Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Holt11.6h PRGrove City Christian
2.10Freddy Stalder11.6hAthens
3.9Tye Smith11.7h SRWashington Court House
4.12Johnny Moore11.7h PRLogan Elm
5.12Dylan Follrod11.8h PRLondon
6.12Seth Baker11.9h PRWashington Court House
7.11Matt Notestone12.0hAmanda-Clearcreek
7.9Steven Grady12.0h SRWestfall
9.11Chris Capel12.1h PRAthens
9.12Alex Green12.1h SRWestfall
9.9Jordan Haywood12.1hGrove City Christian
12.12D.J. Fisher12.4hLondon
13.12Cody Heeter12.5h PRLogan Elm
14.10Scott Vandagriff13.1hAmanda-Clearcreek
15.9Jon Snow13.8h PRCircleville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Freddy Stalder24.0hAthens
2.9Dakotah McFee24.1hAthens
3.12Gage Brewer24.2hLondon
4.9Tye Smith24.7h SRWashington Court House
5.9Steven Grady24.8h SRWestfall
6.9Jordan Haywood24.9hGrove City Christian
7.12Alex Green25.2h SRWestfall
8.10Devan Boyer25.6hAmanda-Clearcreek
9.12Nico Gualtieri25.8h PRLondon
10.10Nathan Wilson26.3h PRWashington Court House
11.11Andy Justice27.4h PRCircleville
12.10Scott Vandagriff27.6h PRAmanda-Clearcreek
13.11Shad Hines27.9h PRLogan Elm
--12Nathan HowardNTGrove City Christian
--9Jon SnowNTCircleville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ron Naphier52.6hAthens
2.9Dakotah McFee54.3h SRAthens
3.11Matt Notestone54.4hAmanda-Clearcreek
4.12Connor Zingarelli55.2hCircleville
5.9Alec Poling55.9hGrove City Christian
6.12David Pashovich56.8hGrove City Christian
7.9Logan Wilson56.9h PRWashington Court House
8.10Spencer Davis57.0h PRWestfall
9.12Gage Brewer57.2hLondon
10.9Nathan Newman59.8h PRLondon
11.12Derek Edgington1:00.3h PRLogan Elm
12.12Richard Hamilton1:03.8h PRLogan Elm
--12Blake MetzgerNTWestfall
--10Mason SmithNTWashington Court House
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Swartz2:02.9h PRLondon
2.12Dylan Follrod2:02.9h PRLondon
3.11Eddie Stolarz2:10.7hCircleville
4.10Vitalik Dakhnovets2:16.7hAthens
5.12Joey Wright2:17.4h PRLogan Elm
6.10Dylan Newton2:17.6hWestfall
7.12Grant Bender2:20.4h PRWashington Court House
8.12Troy McCowen2:20.8h PRWestfall
9.11Jude Cartensen2:21.7hLogan Elm
10.10Mason Smith2:23.9h PRWashington Court House
11.9Josh Jones2:24.9hGrove City Christian
12.9Matt Dykes2:29.6h PRGrove City Christian
13.10Colton Ball2:30.5hAmanda-Clearcreek
14.9Greg Zingarelli2:30.8h PRCircleville
--10Sam Stevens-JonesNTAthens
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Swartz4:41.7h SRLondon
2.10Sam Stevens-Jones4:42.3h SRAthens
3.10Ethan Warner4:50.4hCircleville
4.10Dylan Newton4:50.7hWestfall
5.10Adam Agosta4:51.1hLogan Elm
6.10Tag Hauschild4:59.5hAthens
7.12Joey Wright5:06.9h PRLogan Elm
8.12Austin Conley5:20.0hLondon
9.12Nathan Little5:22.3hGrove City Christian
10.12Chase Enochs5:27.1h SRWashington Court House
11.9Zachary Sluder5:27.4h SRWashington Court House
12.9Caleb Kennelly5:30.5h SRWestfall
13.9Alex Morgan6:02.5hAmanda-Clearcreek
--10Colton BallNTAmanda-Clearcreek
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Litler10:50.8hAthens
2.10Ethan Warner10:53.0hCircleville
3.10Adam Agosta10:54.9hLogan Elm
4.12Fletcher Wright11:06.8hLondon
5.12Jacob Hart11:40.0h PRWashington Court House
6.12Jon Denhart11:43.4hAthens
7.11Clayton Lane11:46.1h PRWashington Court House
8.10Daniel Baldinger11:47.4hLogan Elm
9.11Corey Patterson12:18.9h SRLondon
10.9Caleb Kennelly12:29.7hWestfall
--10Dylan NewtonNTWestfall
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laike Wallace16.0h PRWashington Court House
2.12Timmy Staten16.4h PRWestfall
3.12Nate Smith17.0hCircleville
4.12Zach French17.5h PRWestfall
5.11Kelton Barrows18.0h PRAthens
6.12Eli Catania18.6hAthens
7.11Andy Justice19.5hCircleville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laike Wallace41.4hWashington Court House
2.12Zach French43.8hWestfall
3.12Charlie Peppers44.0h PRCircleville
4.10Tommy Staten46.1h PRWestfall
5.12Eli Catania46.4h PRAthens
6.11Tommy Holloway48.6hCircleville
7.11Jed DeBruin49.2hAthens
8.10Daniel Hemming50.6hLogan Elm
9.10Dage Spinning50.7h SRLondon
--10Connor HinesNTLogan Elm
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Capel
Ron Naphier
Eli Catania
Freddy Stalder
45.2hAthens
2.-Tye Smith
Seth Baker
Antiono Roan
Nathan Wilson
46.4hWashington Court House
2.-Relay Team 46.4hWashington Court House
3.-Matt Branham
Charlie Peppers
Tommy Holloway
Nate Smith
46.5hCircleville
4.-Seth Rouch
David Pashovich
Nate Holt
Zach Brewer
46.6hGrove City Christian
5.-Alex Green
Steven Grady
Timmy Staten
Dannie Mullins
46.9hWestfall
6.-A.J. Johnson
Steven Fearnow
Seth Vanfossen
Devan Boyer
48.6hAmanda-Clearcreek
7.-D.J. Fisher
Dage Spinning
Cody Keathley
Nico Gualtieri
49.0hLondon
---Cody Heeter
Connor Hines
Johnny Moore
Eli Pritchard
NTLogan Elm
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andy Vu
Dakotah McFee
Ron Naphier
Freddy Stalder
1:35.7hAthens
2.-Seth Baker
Tye Smith
Antiono Roan
Laike Wallace
1:36.6hWashington Court House
2.-Relay Team 1:36.6hWashington Court House
3.-Alex Green
Spencer Davis
Timmy Staten
Dannie Mullins
1:37.6hWestfall
4.-Cody Keathley
Gage Brewer
Kevin Swartz
Dylan Follrod
1:38.8hLondon
5.-Seth Rouch
David Pashovich
Nate Holt
Zach Brewer
1:39.7hGrove City Christian
6.-A.J. Johnson
Steven Fearnow
Jordan Hampshire
Devan Boyer
1:40.7hAmanda-Clearcreek
7.-Johnny Moore
Connor Hines
Cody Heeter
Derek Edgington
1:43.4hLogan Elm
8.-Matt Branham
Nate Keller
David Johnson
Tommy Holloway
1:46.0hCircleville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eli Catania
Sam Stevens-Jones
Dakotah McFee
Ron Naphier
3:40.2hAthens
2.-David Johnson
TC Campfield
Eddie Stolarz
Connor Zingarelli
3:42.1hCircleville
3.-Blake Metzger
Tommy Staten
Spencer Davis
Zach French
3:45.2hWestfall
4.-Grant Bender
Nathan Wilson
Logan Wilson
Antiono Roan
3:46.4hWashington Court House
4.-Relay Team 3:46.4hWashington Court House
5.-Kevin Swartz
Matt Colvin
Gage Brewer
Dylan Follrod
3:49.8hLondon
6.-David Pashovich
Zach Brewer
Josh Jones
Alec Poling
3:53.9hGrove City Christian
7.-Joey Wright
Richard Hamilton
Derek Edgington
Shad Hines
4:10.7hLogan Elm
---Brady Cordle
Steven Fearnow
A.J. Johnson
Matt Notestone
NTAmanda-Clearcreek
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-TC Campfield
Ethan Warner
Connor Zingarelli
Eddie Stolarz
9:04.4hCircleville
2.-Adam Agosta
Daniel Baldinger
Jude Cartensen
Joey Wright
9:12.3hLogan Elm
3.-Tyler Jackson
Vitalik Dakhnovets
Craig Litler
Tag Hauschild
9:14.3hAthens
4.-Dylan Newton
Troy McCowen
Kyle Hansen
Blake Metzger
9:19.7hWestfall
5.-Matt Colvin
Cody Keathley
Austin Conley
Fletcher Wright
9:21.6hLondon
6.-Grant Bender
Zach Sluder
Mason Smith
Chase Enochs
9:33.2hWashington Court House
6.-Relay Team 9:33.2hWashington Court House
7.-Josh Jones
Nathan Little
Alec Poling
Matt Dykes
9:46.8hGrove City Christian
---Relay Team NTAmanda-Clearcreek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Mustard52-01.00 SRWashington Court House
2.12Riley Shaw47-09.50 PRWashington Court House
3.12Zack Casparro44-08.00Grove City Christian
4.12Kevyn Myers42-02.00London
5.10Seth Roberts41-08.50London
6.10Alphonso Rice40-11.50 SRWestfall
7.12Dakota Farmer40-00.00 PRCircleville
8.12JJ Snyder39-10.50Amanda-Clearcreek
9.10Jarod Topping37-02.00 SRCircleville
10.12Josh High36-02.00Grove City Christian
11.10Eli Earich35-04.00 PRWestfall
12.11Cole Clark33-07.00Logan Elm
13.10Nathan Macek29-09.50 PRAthens
14.10Seth Vanfossen27-08.00Amanda-Clearcreek
15.11Chris Harding27-05.00 PRLogan Elm
16.9Kevin Moberg27-01.00 PRAthens
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Archer145-02Circleville
2.12Riley Shaw134-04 SRWashington Court House
3.10Trevor Mustard120-11.50 SRWashington Court House
4.12JJ Snyder120-00.50Amanda-Clearcreek
5.12Josh Maxson119-01.50Athens
6.12Kevyn Myers119-00London
7.12Dakota Farmer118-06.50Circleville
8.12Zack Casparro115-06Grove City Christian
9.12Tyler Conger110-02.50 PRWestfall
10.10Eli Earich108-03 PRWestfall
11.12Josh High107-10Grove City Christian
12.11Cole Clark105-02Logan Elm
13.12Bryan Ansel101-07London
14.10Nathan Macek94-04Athens
15.10Daniel Hemming86-11 PRLogan Elm
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laike Wallace5-10.00 PRWashington Court House
2.12Zach Brewer5-08.00 PRGrove City Christian
3.12Eli Pritchard5-06.00Logan Elm
4.12Zach French5-06.00 SRWestfall
5.11Josh Hall5-04.00Athens
6.12Jordan Napper5-02.00 PRLondon
6.10Tommy Staten5-02.00Westfall
8.9Alec Poling5-02.00 PRGrove City Christian
9.12Nico Gualtieri5-02.00 PRLondon
--10Connor HinesNHLogan Elm
--11Andy JusticeNHCircleville
--9Nate KellerNHCircleville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Smith13-06.00Circleville
2.12A.J. Howell12-00.00 PRWestfall
3.12Brandon Davis11-00.00 PRWashington Court House
4.12Blake Metzger10-00.00 PRWestfall
5.11Travis Hawk10-00.00 SRWashington Court House
6.12BJ Garcia9-00.00 PRCircleville
7.11Keanu Hallowell8-00.00Athens
8.9Patrick Thomas7-06.00 PRAthens
9.11Shad Hines6-06.00Logan Elm
--10Daniel HemmingNHLogan Elm
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timmy Staten20-04.00 PRWestfall
2.12Nate Smith19-03.50 PRCircleville
3.12Johnny Moore19-02.75 PRLogan Elm
4.12Charlie Peppers19-01.00 PRCircleville
5.12Eli Pritchard19-00.00 PRLogan Elm
6.10Tommy Staten18-06.00Westfall
7.11Matt Notestone17-11.00Amanda-Clearcreek
8.10A.J. Johnson17-10.00Amanda-Clearcreek
9.10Andy Vu17-07.50Athens
10.11Seth Rouch17-03.00Grove City Christian
11.12Jordan Napper16-11.50London
12.9Logan Wilson16-09.00 SRWashington Court House
13.12D.J. Fisher15-06.00London