Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mike Stanger12.31aLake Roosevelt
3.11Nick Stanger12.41aLake Roosevelt
6.12Jake Adkins12.63aLake Roosevelt
10.12Bakyt Djusupc13.12aTonasket
9Josh Johnson13.9Brewster
14.11Jon Roster15.02aTonasket
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mike Stanger24.18aLake Roosevelt
1.12Robert Pendergraft23.95Brewster
4.11Beau Stevie24.62aLiberty Bell
11Vernon Reyes25.91aLake Roosevelt
11Justin Gentemann26.86aLake Roosevelt
11Noe Munoz26.91Brewster
11Evan Brown27.26aLake Roosevelt
9Josh Johnson28.24Brewster
13.11Jon Roster30.33aTonasket
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mike Stanger51.56aLake Roosevelt
2.12Robert Pendergraft51.43Brewster
3.12Sam Shaddox55.15aTonasket
4.11Vernon Reyes55.74aLake Roosevelt
5.12Jesse Negrete58.71Brewster
11Krys McHugo60.62Brewster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown2:05.99Brewster
2.12Johnny Berg2:09.03aLake Roosevelt
3.11Caleb Sonneman2:13.78Brewster
12Alfredo Ortiz2:15.00aTonasket
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown4:47.31Brewster
2.11Caleb Sonneman4:47.84Brewster
4.12Johnny Berg4:56.00aLake Roosevelt
5.12Matt Dell5:05.46aTonasket
6.12Jesse Negrete5:07.2Brewster
10Josh Bird5:08.36aLake Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown10:32.03Brewster
2.12Addison Redfield10:33.12aTonasket
3.11Caleb Sonneman10:44.8Brewster
4.10Josh Bird11:04.27aLake Roosevelt
5.12Jesse Negrete11:08.07Brewster
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Maher16.33aLake Roosevelt
2.11Nick Stanger17.24aLake Roosevelt
3.11Kruise Boesel17.39Brewster
4.12Matt Roberts18.64aLiberty Bell
5.11Beau Stevie19.72aLiberty Bell
6.9Nyc McHugo21.34Brewster
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Beau Stevie40.41aLiberty Bell
2.11Hector Aguila41.54aTonasket
3.11Nick Stanger42.36aLake Roosevelt
4.11Kruise Boesel46.01Brewster
5.11Joe Maher47.70aLake Roosevelt
6.12Matt Roberts49.74aLiberty Bell
9Nyc McHugo53.36Brewster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.5Okanogan
2.-Beau Stevie
Dusten Nations
Matt Roberts
Tyler Rowland
47.37aLiberty Bell
3.-Relay Team 47.39aLake Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 49.71Brewster
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Johnny Berg
Vernon Reyes
Nick Stanger
Mike Stanger
3:39.79aLake Roosevelt
2.-Hector Aguila
Quannah Redtail
Matt Dell
Addison Redfield
3:42.78aTonasket
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Troop47'5.5Brewster
11David Brown38'9.5Brewster
5.11Gary George35'9.5Lake Roosevelt
6.11Trevor Ward33'10.5Liberty Bell
10Luis Talavera32'10.5Brewster
8.9Marc Jefferson30'8Liberty Bell
9.11Blaine Winter28'5.0Tonasket
11Cody Marchand27'1Lake Roosevelt
11.10Josh Newton24'8.0Tonasket
9Austin Sattler24'2Brewster
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Troop137'7.5Brewster
2.12Mario Tohee118'10Lake Roosevelt
3.11Trevor Ward116'2Liberty Bell
4.11Gary George108'6Lake Roosevelt
11David Brown99'10.5Brewster
11Cody Marchand88'5.5Lake Roosevelt
9Cody Hutchinson79'9Liberty Bell
13.11Blaine Winter74'.0Tonasket
10Luis Talavera66'4.5Brewster
9Austin Sattler65'2.5Brewster
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Hutchinson145'10Liberty Bell
12Quannah Redtail144'5.0Tonasket
3.12Kyle Troop142'8Brewster
4.12Robert Pendergraft140'2Brewster
5.12Mario Tohee134'1Lake Roosevelt
12Tyler Thompson132Okanogan
11David Brown113'1Brewster
11Cody Crim105'1Lake Roosevelt
10.12Bakyt Djusupc100'10.0Tonasket
9Marc Jefferson96'0Liberty Bell
11Buddy Cawston84'1Lake Roosevelt
11Cody Marchand78'4Lake Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dusten Nations6'4Liberty Bell
2.9Cody Hutchinson5'6Liberty Bell
3.10Sean Timmerman5'4Tonasket
9Nyc McHugo5'2Brewster
9Jarek Finch5'2Lake Roosevelt
9Ronald Salas5'0Lake Roosevelt
9Marc Jefferson5'0Liberty Bell
10Chris Pena5'0Brewster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Rhoads14'.0Tonasket
11Joe Maher8'6Lake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Adkins20'8.5Lake Roosevelt
2.12Tyler Rowland20'1.5Liberty Bell
9Jordan Adkins19'9.5Lake Roosevelt
12Mario Tohee19'2.5Lake Roosevelt
11Cody Crim18'10.5Lake Roosevelt
7.9Marc Jefferson18'3.5Liberty Bell
12Matt Roberts17'5.5Liberty Bell
11Noe Munoz16'9Brewster
10Chris Pena16'6Brewster
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Adkins41'6.5Lake Roosevelt
10Ross Wood37'11Okanogan
11Cody Crim37'6Lake Roosevelt
9Jordan Adkins37'2Lake Roosevelt
11Michael Yusi37'1Okanogan
6.12Tyler Rowland37'1Liberty Bell
12Mario Tohee36'9.5Lake Roosevelt
11Krys McHugo36'9Brewster
10.10Hayden Terrill34'8.5Tonasket
10Chris Pena31'10Brewster
 

Teams