Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mike Stanger12.31aLake Roosevelt
3.11Nick Stanger12.41aLake Roosevelt
6.12Jake Adkins12.63aLake Roosevelt
10.12Bakyt Djusupc13.12aTonasket
9Josh Johnson13.9Brewster
14.11Jon Roster15.02aTonasket
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mike Stanger24.18aLake Roosevelt
1.12Robert Pendergraft23.95Brewster
4.11Beau Stevie24.62aLiberty Bell
11Vernon Reyes25.91aLake Roosevelt
11Justin Gentemann26.86aLake Roosevelt
11Noe Munoz26.91Brewster
11Evan Brown27.26aLake Roosevelt
9Josh Johnson28.24Brewster
13.11Jon Roster30.33aTonasket
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mike Stanger51.56aLake Roosevelt
2.12Robert Pendergraft51.43Brewster
3.12Sam Shaddox55.15aTonasket
4.11Vernon Reyes55.74aLake Roosevelt
5.12Jesse Negrete58.71Brewster
11Krys McHugo60.62Brewster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown2:05.99Brewster
2.12Johnny Berg2:09.03aLake Roosevelt
3.11Caleb Sonneman2:13.78Brewster
12Alfredo Ortiz2:15.00aTonasket
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown4:47.31Brewster
2.11Caleb Sonneman4:47.84Brewster
4.12Johnny Berg4:56.00aLake Roosevelt
5.12Matt Dell5:05.46aTonasket
6.12Jesse Negrete5:07.2Brewster
10Josh Bird5:08.36aLake Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasen Brown10:32.03Brewster
2.12Addison Redfield10:33.12aTonasket
3.11Caleb Sonneman10:44.8Brewster
4.10Josh Bird11:04.27aLake Roosevelt
5.12Jesse Negrete11:08.07Brewster
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Maher16.33aLake Roosevelt
2.11Nick Stanger17.24aLake Roosevelt
3.11Kruise Boesel17.39Brewster
4.12Matt Roberts18.64aLiberty Bell
5.11Beau Stevie19.72aLiberty Bell
6.9Nyc McHugo21.34Brewster
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Beau Stevie40.41aLiberty Bell
2.11Hector Aguila41.54aTonasket
3.11Nick Stanger42.36aLake Roosevelt
4.11Kruise Boesel46.01Brewster
5.11Joe Maher47.70aLake Roosevelt
6.12Matt Roberts49.74aLiberty Bell
9Nyc McHugo53.36Brewster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.5Okanogan
2.-Beau Stevie
Dusten Nations
Matt Roberts
Tyler Rowland
47.37aLiberty Bell
3.-Relay Team 47.39aLake Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 49.71Brewster
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Johnny Berg
Vernon Reyes
Nick Stanger
Mike Stanger
3:39.79aLake Roosevelt
2.-Hector Aguila
Quannah Redtail
Matt Dell
Addison Redfield
3:42.78aTonasket
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Troop47'5.5Brewster
11David Brown38'9.5Brewster
5.11Gary George35'9.5Lake Roosevelt
6.11Trevor Ward33'10.5Liberty Bell
10Luis Talavera32'10.5Brewster
8.9Marc Jefferson30'8Liberty Bell
9.11Blaine Winter28'5.0Tonasket
11Cody Marchand27'1Lake Roosevelt
11.10Josh Newton24'8.0Tonasket
9Austin Sattler24'2Brewster
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Troop137'7.5Brewster
2.12Mario Tohee118'10Lake Roosevelt
3.11Trevor Ward116'2Liberty Bell
4.11Gary George108'6Lake Roosevelt
11David Brown99'10.5Brewster
11Cody Marchand88'5.5Lake Roosevelt
9Cody Hutchinson79'9Liberty Bell
13.11Blaine Winter74'.0Tonasket
10Luis Talavera66'4.5Brewster
9Austin Sattler65'2.5Brewster
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Hutchinson145'10Liberty Bell
12Quannah Redtail144'5.0Tonasket
3.12Kyle Troop142'8Brewster
4.12Robert Pendergraft140'2Brewster
5.12Mario Tohee134'1Lake Roosevelt
12Tyler Thompson132Okanogan
11David Brown113'1Brewster
11Cody Crim105'1Lake Roosevelt
10.12Bakyt Djusupc100'10.0Tonasket
9Marc Jefferson96'0Liberty Bell
11Buddy Cawston84'1Lake Roosevelt
11Cody Marchand78'4Lake Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dusten Nations6'4Liberty Bell
2.9Cody Hutchinson5'6Liberty Bell
3.10Sean Timmerman5'4Tonasket
9Nyc McHugo5'2Brewster
9Jarek Finch5'2Lake Roosevelt
9Ronald Salas5'0Lake Roosevelt
9Marc Jefferson5'0Liberty Bell
10Chris Pena5'0Brewster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Rhoads14'.0Tonasket
11Joe Maher8'6Lake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Adkins20'8.5Lake Roosevelt
2.12Tyler Rowland20'1.5Liberty Bell
9Jordan Adkins19'9.5Lake Roosevelt
12Mario Tohee19'2.5Lake Roosevelt
11Cody Crim18'10.5Lake Roosevelt
7.9Marc Jefferson18'3.5Liberty Bell
12Matt Roberts17'5.5Liberty Bell
11Noe Munoz16'9Brewster
10Chris Pena16'6Brewster
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Adkins41'6.5Lake Roosevelt
10Ross Wood37'11Okanogan
11Cody Crim37'6Lake Roosevelt
9Jordan Adkins37'2Lake Roosevelt
11Michael Yusi37'1Okanogan
6.12Tyler Rowland37'1Liberty Bell
12Mario Tohee36'9.5Lake Roosevelt
11Krys McHugo36'9Brewster
10.10Hayden Terrill34'8.5Tonasket
10Chris Pena31'10Brewster
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bri Kulsrud14.02aLiberty Bell
4.12Megan Austin14.60aTonasket
5.9Kristin Martins15.25aLiberty Bell
7.9Megan Brown15.8Brewster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adriann Smith28.06aLake Roosevelt
3.9Bri Kulsrud28.81aLiberty Bell
4.10Lachelle Ives29.04aLake Roosevelt
8.12Megan Austin30.76aTonasket
7.9Kristin Martins31.30aLiberty Bell
10Anna Tatshama32.00aLake Roosevelt
9Megan Brown31.81Brewster
11Zuza Turanyiova32.33Brewster
11Maria Torres34.52Brewster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Kristi Ogborn63.80aTonasket
3.11Adriann Smith1:04.16aLake Roosevelt
4.11Zuza Turanyiova1:07.53Brewster
5.9Christina Ortiz69.73aTonasket
9Megan Brown1:10.14Brewster
9Amelia McClung1:15.94aLake Roosevelt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Nadine Downey2:35Okanogan
3.12Natalie Houk2:40.73aLiberty Bell
4.11Zuza Turanyiova2:43.38Brewster
5.12Rachel Attwood2:45.60aTonasket
6.9Taylor Reed2:46.18aLiberty Bell
10Amparo Esquivel3:11.51Brewster
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Taylor Reed6:22.84Liberty Bell
3.9Veronica Puente6:44.20aTonasket
4.12Michaela Geffre7:25.7Brewster
6.11Jordan DeWinkler7:30.24aLake Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Taylor Reed13:46.04Liberty Bell
3.9Veronica Puente14:55.58aTonasket
4.12Michaela Geffre16:30.43Brewster
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lachelle Ives17.16aLake Roosevelt
3.12Racheal Scholler17.83aLiberty Bell
4.10Alex Clayton18.91aLiberty Bell
5.9Teriquah Cholmondelely19.18aTonasket
6.9Nicollette Seylor19.48aLake Roosevelt
8.9Amelia McClung21.50aLake Roosevelt
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Racheal Scholler48.68aLiberty Bell
2.11Whitney Moser50.03aTonasket
3.10Alex Clayton51.62aLiberty Bell
4.9Cody Proctor54.88aLake Roosevelt
5.9Teriquah Cholmondelely56.72aTonasket
6.9Kristin Martins63.09aLiberty Bell
10Joanna Guzman1:08.48Brewster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Racheal Scholler
Alex Clayton
Natalie Houk
Bri Kulsrud
53.39aLiberty Bell
1.-Relay Team 53.24Lake Roosevelt
3.-Elizabeth Seecomb
Whitney Moser
Megan Austin
Kristi Ogborn
53.84aTonasket
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:52.32aLake Roosevelt
3.-Elizabeth Seecomb
Whitney Moser
Megan Austin
Kristi Ogborn
1:57.14aTonasket
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Racheal Scholler
Alex Clayton
Natalie Houk
Bri Kulsrud
4:32.06aLiberty Bell
2.-Christina Ortiz
Rachel Attwood
Whitney Moser
Kristi Ogborn
4:39.48aTonasket
3.-Relay Team 4:47.21aLake Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.12Ashley Youngers29'11Brewster
4.11Izzie Estes27'10"Liberty Bell
9Lena Negrete25'3.5Brewster
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Youngers109'4Brewster
3.11Liz Kulsrud86'9Liberty Bell
4.11Elizabeth Seecomb79'10.0Tonasket
9Lena Negrete75'6.75Brewster
8.11Izzie Estes67'6.5Liberty Bell
10Katrina Baker62'11Lake Roosevelt
10Beth Owen62'6.5Lake Roosevelt
10Andraja Schumaker60'4Lake Roosevelt
10Kristen Smith55'1.5Lake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Liz Kulsrud105'0Liberty Bell
2.9Ashley Perrow102'0Liberty Bell
6.10Ann Thomas73'4Lake Roosevelt
11Maria Torres55'2Brewster
10Kristen Smith55'0Lake Roosevelt
11Zuza Turanyiova51'Brewster
10Beth Owen49'1Lake Roosevelt
10Katrina Baker48'3Lake Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Claire Brumfield4'4Liberty Bell
2.9Ashley Perrow4'4Liberty Bell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Proctor8'3Lake Roosevelt
2.9Deborah Rillera7'.0Tonasket
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Cody Proctor14'9.5Lake Roosevelt
9Mindy Widell14'3Okanogan
5.10Skye Robertson14'2Liberty Bell
10Rachel Giovacchini14'1Okanogan
7.10Jessie Attwood13'8Tonasket
11Claire Brumfield12'11Liberty Bell
9Tiffany Adkins12'11Lake Roosevelt
11Leah Philmon12'5Lake Roosevelt
11Amber Adkins12'4.5Lake Roosevelt
9Ashley Perrow11'9.5Liberty Bell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Rachel Giovacchini30'4.5Okanogan
2.9Tiffany Adkins30'4Lake Roosevelt
3.11Amber Adkins30'1Lake Roosevelt
10Lois Mintzer29'4Okanogan
5.10Skye Robertson27'11.5Liberty Bell
6.11Leah Philmon27'7Lake Roosevelt
 

Teams