Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Crimmins11.72aSteelville
2.12Cody Alexander11.84aCuba
3.12Morgan Jessen11.91aSalem
4.12Michael Leath12.14aNew Haven
5.11Cameron Little12.29aDixon
6.11Curtis Sneed12.56aDixon
7.12Sammy Ibrahim12.59aSalem
7.11Levi Simshauser12.59aCuba
9.11George Vineyard12.76aVienna
10.11Joey Billingsley12.88aSteelville
11.10Jamal Hawkins-Sconiers12.90aSt. James
12.9Richard Byfield13.07aSt. James
13.9Jacob Howard13.55aVienna
15.JESSE WOODALL13.66aIron County C-4
16.10Wesley Brock13.81aBourbon
17.9Zach Geising17.13aBourbon
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Starks11.04Cuba
3.11Tom Livengood11.5Vienna
3.11George Vineyard12.0Vienna
3.11Daniel Neubert12.3Vienna
3.11Justin Hollis12.4Vienna
11Wes Broughton12.66Cuba
12Todd Bryant13.03Cuba
10Logan Burke14.12Cuba
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Leath23.67aNew Haven
2.12Morgan Jessen23.79aSalem
3.11Curtis Sneed24.72aDixon
4.11Levi Simshauser24.94aCuba
5.RYAN MAYBERRY24.99aIron County C-4
6.12Tony Smotherman25.09aCuba
7.11Jerry Boyer25.34aBourbon
8.11Joey Billingsley25.45aSteelville
9.11Nick Buettner25.60aSteelville
10.11George Vineyard26.20aVienna
11.11Dusty Gray26.83aSt. James
12.9Jacob Howard27.32aVienna
14.10Jacob Snodgrass29.32aSt. James
15.9Alex Sloss30.94aBourbon
16.9Zach Geising34.53aBourbon
12Mitch LoSCRSalem
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Wieberg23.8Vienna
1.11George Vineyard24.6Vienna
11Jacob Hafley25.0Cuba
12Todd Bryant25.0Cuba
1.11Tom Livengood25.2Vienna
12Jacob Starks26.0Cuba
1.10Chandler Harker27.0Vienna
10Logan Burke28.0Cuba
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Kettner52.05aSalem
3.JORDAN CONAWAY54.68aIron County C-4
4.12Michael Leath54.80aNew Haven
5.10Addison Conway55.08aSt. James
6.9Matthew Sappington55.45aBourbon
7.12Tony Smotherman55.78aCuba
8.12Tyler Wofford56.49aSalem
9.12Kyle Rieken57.42aSt. James
10.12William Smith57.67aNew Haven
11.11Jerry Boyer58.84aBourbon
12.9Isaac Farrow59.37aVienna
13.11Jacob Hafley1:00.34aCuba
14.10Chris Radford1:00.66aBourbon
15.9Brandon Ward1:03.01aSteelville
9Nick MarshallSCRSteelville
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.10Adam Wieberg53.3Vienna
2.12Corey Schoene53.9Vienna
12Cody Alexander55Cuba
2.11Daniel Neubert55.8Vienna
11Levi Simshauser57Cuba
2.10Bryse Rowden58.0Vienna
12Tony Smotherman59Cuba
11Jacob Hafley61Cuba
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Schoene2:03.77aVienna
2.12William Smith2:05.35aNew Haven
3.10Dakoda Whitaker2:11.67aSalem
4.9Nick Marshall2:12.81aSteelville
6.11Charles Buchanan2:19.07aCuba
7.11Jeremy Neubert2:19.45aVienna
8.12Kyle Rieken2:20.99aSt. James
9.DEVIN WOODALL2:24.85aIron County C-4
10.9Devin Diaz2:27.06aSteelville
11.10Mike Wilcut2:27.27aSalem
12.11Alex Hughes2:39.37aBourbon
9Truman WestSCRBourbon
11Levi AuxierSCRSt. James
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Schoene2:08.0Vienna
1.10Chandler Harker2:08.0Vienna
1.10Adam Wieberg2:16.0Vienna
11Charles Buchanan2:22Cuba
1.10Bryse Rowden2:23.0Vienna
11Jacob Hafley2:31Cuba
11Justin Britton2:32Cuba
12David Hoover2:37Cuba
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakoda Whitaker5:00.34aSalem
2.11Brennan Cape5:03.78aSteelville
3.11Levi Auxier5:03.84aSt. James
4.9Dominick Pataky5:04.57aNew Haven
5.10Zach Grater5:05.53aNew Haven
6.11Jeremy Neubert5:14.46aVienna
7.12Nate McCleary5:15.31aBourbon
8.10Tylor Ensor5:26.07aSteelville
9.9Brent Davis5:32.96aVienna
10.11Justin Britton5:37.49aCuba
11.11Andrew McGinnis5:38.53aCuba
12.9James Schisler6:18.77aSt. James
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chandler Harker10:45.15aVienna
2.11Brennan Cape11:06.86aSteelville
3.9Dominick Pataky11:10.75aNew Haven
4.10Zach Grater11:20.47aNew Haven
5.9Alex Auxier11:46.78aSt. James
6.11Justin Hollis11:58.33aVienna
7.DAKOTA GIVENS11:59.90aIron County C-4
8.9Jordan Howard12:16.11aSt. James
9.11Justin Britton12:17.58aCuba
10.9Devin Diaz12:50.11aSteelville
11.12David Hoover12:56.18aCuba
12.11James Tiefenthaler13:16.15aSalem
13.11Alex Hughes13:48.25aBourbon
14.10Christain Navarro14:11.75aDixon
12Nate McClearySCRBourbon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Alexander16.73aCuba
2.9Nathan Campbell17.08aSt. James
3.10Cody Birkner17.61aSt. James
4.11Daniel Neubert17.63aVienna
5.12Josh Sheppard18.43aSalem
6.10Jack Morton19.05aSalem
7.10Logan Burke21.23aCuba
8.12Fred Laux21.25aDixon
9.9Brent Davis21.80aVienna
10.9Nathan Swyers23.52aSteelville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Alexander41.70aCuba
2.11Daniel Neubert43.65aVienna
3.9Nathan Campbell44.55aSt. James
5.12Josh Sheppard47.25aSalem
6.9Wiatt Clark47.54aBourbon
7.10Adam Wieberg47.57aVienna
8.9Nathan Swyers56.91aSteelville
9.10Richard Seville1:01.50aDixon
10Cody BirknerSCRSt. James
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mitch Lo
Sammy Ibrahim
Morgan Jessen
Luke Windmoeller
46.24aSalem
2.-Garrett Crimmins
David Usher
Nick Buettner
Connor Mahurin
47.96aSteelville
3.-George Vineyard
Tom Livengood
Daniel Neubert
Justin Hollis
48.19aVienna
4.-Mason Ragland
Seth Thompson
Broc Losing
Jamal Hawkins-Sconiers
49.48aSt. James
5.-Jacob Starks
Logan Burke
Todd Bryant
Wes Broughton
51.41aCuba
6.-Tristen Hagar
Shawn Mays
Zach Schwab
Raul Moreno
55.92aNew Haven
7.-Jared Gibson
Cody Witt
Dylan Summers
Alex Sloss
56.60aBourbon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Wieberg
Bryse Rowden
Tom Livengood
George Vineyard
1:40.58aVienna
2.-Nathan Campbell
Addison Conway
Cody Birkner
Richard Byfield
1:41.52aSt. James
3.-David Usher
Jimmy Weaver
Joey Billingsley
Nic Hatcher
1:42.43aSteelville
4.-Jacob Starks
Logan Burke
Todd Bryant
Jacob Hafley
1:46.61aCuba
5.-Zach Geising
Kishan Patel
Jason Barton
Dylan Summers
1:54.78aBourbon
6.-Tristen Hagar
Shawn Mays
Raul Moreno
Zach Schwab
1:58.50aNew Haven
-Mitch Lo
Morgan Jessen
Jack Morton
Luke Windmoeller
SCRSalem
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dakoda Whitaker
Chad Elliott
Tyler Wofford
Jacob Kettner
3:39.65aSalem
2.-Daniel Neubert
Bryse Rowden
Adam Wieberg
Corey Schoene
3:41.00aVienna
3.-David Usher
Nick Buettner
Nick Marshall
Matt Lee
3:48.64aSteelville
4.-Addison Conway
Nathan Campbell
Richard Byfield
Cody Birkner
3:50.96aSt. James
5.-Cody Alexander
Levi Simshauser
Jacob Hafley
Tony Smotherman
3:55.63aCuba
6.-Jerry Boyer
Wiatt Clark
Austin Frits
Matthew Sappington
3:55.66aBourbon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chandler Harker
Bryse Rowden
Adam Wieberg
Corey Schoene
8:54.00aVienna
2.-Mike Wilcut
Jacob Kettner
Tyler Wofford
Dakoda Whitaker
9:00.00aSalem
3.-David Usher
Brennan Cape
Nick Marshall
Nick Buettner
9:09.00aSteelville
4.-Kyle Rieken
Levi Auxier
Alex Auxier
Jordan Howard
9:25.00aSt. James
5.-Jerry Boyer
Chris Radford
Matthew Sappington
Wiatt Clark
9:37.00aBourbon
7.-Justin Britton
Jacob Hafley
David Hoover
Charles Buchanan
10:04.00aCuba
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pope45-11.75St. James
2.12Carson Sheppard40-11.25Salem
3.11Josh Mitchell40-05.00Cuba
4.12Justin Moore40-01.75Salem
5.12Garrett Crimmins39-00.00Steelville
6.11Wes Broughton38-00.50Cuba
7.11Josh Reed36-00.50St. James
8.11Devan Harmon35-11.50Steelville
9.10Jacob Smith34-05.00Vienna
10.9Jacob Howard34-04.75Vienna
12.12Kenny Robbins32-04.75Bourbon
13.11Richie Hegger30-11.50Bourbon
14.DUSTIN RIMES29-00.00Iron County C-4
15.11Caleb Sankey26-10.25New Haven
16.9Duane Watson26-06.00Dixon
17.12Dylan Pohar26-03.75Dixon
18.10Josh Fitts24-07.75New Haven
19.9Cody Witt23-09.50Bourbon
11Eli HinchmanNDDixon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Moore140-10Salem
2.12Ryan Pope137-08St. James
3.11Josh Mitchell136-03Cuba
4.11Devan Harmon117-06Steelville
5.12Carson Sheppard108-03Salem
6.9Jacob Howard94-06Vienna
7.11Josh Reed93-11St. James
8.11Zach Smith92-01Steelville
9.12Dylan Pohar91-08Dixon
10.12Fred Laux91-06Dixon
11.11Wes Broughton88-06Cuba
13.9Duane Watson83-04Dixon
14.10Jacob Smith72-05Vienna
15.11Caleb Sankey64-08New Haven
16.DUSTIN RIMES64-04Iron County C-4
17.9Keith Wilkins38-04New Haven
10Dylan SummersSCRBourbon
9Truman WestNDBourbon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chad Elliott5-08.00Salem
2.11Jimmy Weaver5-08.00Steelville
4.10Matt Lee5-04.00Steelville
5.11Tom Livengood5-02.00Vienna
6.12Tyler Wofford5-02.00Salem
7.10Bryse Rowden5-02.00Vienna
8.9Richard Byfield5-00.00St. James
11Dusty GrayNHSt. James
11Connor CatronNHDixon
12Kenny RobbinsNHBourbon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Schoene13-00.00Vienna
2.12Connor Mahurin11-06.00Steelville
3.11Justin Hollis10-00.00Vienna
4.9Dane Thompson9-00.00Salem
5.12Jon Wilson8-06.00Salem
6.9Devin Diaz7-06.00Steelville
7.DEVIN WOODALL7-06.00Iron County C-4
10Logan BurkeNHCuba
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9David Kline22-03.00Bourbon
2.12Garrett Crimmins19-07.50Steelville
3.11Chad Elliott18-09.00Salem
4.10Jack Morton18-01.00Salem
5.12Connor Mahurin18-01.00Steelville
6.9Mason Ragland17-10.50St. James
7.11Cameron Little17-05.00Dixon
8.11Jeremy Neubert16-11.50Vienna
9.JESSE WOODALL16-09.00Iron County C-4
9.12Tony Smotherman16-09.00Cuba
11.9Seth Thompson16-02.00St. James
12.11Tom Livengood14-06.00Vienna
12.11Jason Barton14-06.00Bourbon
14.12Todd Bryant13-07.00Cuba
10Wesley BrockSCRBourbon
11Connor CatronSCRDixon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Kettner40-02.75Salem
2.11Chad Elliott38-04.00Salem
3.11Cameron Little36-11.50Dixon
4.9Mason Ragland36-08.00St. James
5.9Nick Hatcher35-01.50Steelville
6.11Jimmy Weaver34-10.00Steelville
7.9Isaac Farrow34-02.00Vienna
8.9Brent Davis33-08.00Vienna
9.11Levi Simshauser30-00.50Cuba
10.9Broc Losing29-02.50St. James
11Connor CatronNDDixon
9Kishan PatelNDBourbon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 1 Missouri
Class 2 Missouri
Class 3 Missouri