Athletic.net Team Results Management

Cuba Invitational II

Thursday, April 19, 2012

Cuba, Cuba

View Entries

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Missouri - Class 1
New Haven
Viburnum
Missouri - Class 3
Salem
St. James
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Crimmins11.72aSteelville
2.12Cody Alexander11.84aCuba
3.12Morgan Jessen11.91aSalem
4.12Michael Leath12.14aNew Haven
5.11Cameron Little12.29aDixon
6.11Curtis Sneed12.56aDixon
7.12Sammy Ibrahim12.59aSalem
7.11Levi Simshauser12.59aCuba
9.11George Vineyard12.76aVienna
10.11Joey Billingsley12.88aSteelville
11.10Jamal Hawkins-Sconiers12.90aSt. James
12.9Richard Byfield13.07aSt. James
13.9Jacob Howard13.55aVienna
15.JESSE WOODALL13.66aIron County C-4
16.10Wesley Brock13.81aBourbon
17.9Zach Geising17.13aBourbon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jacob Starks11.04Cuba
3.11Tom Livengood11.5Vienna
3.11George Vineyard12.0Vienna
3.11Daniel Neubert12.3Vienna
3.11Justin Hollis12.4Vienna
11Wes Broughton12.66Cuba
12Todd Bryant13.03Cuba
10Logan Burke14.12Cuba
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Leath23.67aNew Haven
2.12Morgan Jessen23.79aSalem
3.11Curtis Sneed24.72aDixon
4.11Levi Simshauser24.94aCuba
5.RYAN MAYBERRY24.99aIron County C-4
6.12Tony Smotherman25.09aCuba
7.11Jerry Boyer25.34aBourbon
8.11Joey Billingsley25.45aSteelville
9.11Nick Buettner25.60aSteelville
10.11George Vineyard26.20aVienna
11.11Dusty Gray26.83aSt. James
12.9Jacob Howard27.32aVienna
14.10Jacob Snodgrass29.32aSt. James
15.9Alex Sloss30.94aBourbon
16.9Zach Geising34.53aBourbon
12Mitch LoSCRSalem
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adam Wieberg23.8Vienna
1.11George Vineyard24.6Vienna
11Jacob Hafley25.0Cuba
12Todd Bryant25.0Cuba
1.11Tom Livengood25.2Vienna
12Jacob Starks26.0Cuba
1.10Chandler Harker27.0Vienna
10Logan Burke28.0Cuba
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Kettner52.05aSalem
3.JORDAN CONAWAY54.68aIron County C-4
4.12Michael Leath54.80aNew Haven
5.10Addison Conway55.08aSt. James
6.9Matthew Sappington55.45aBourbon
7.12Tony Smotherman55.78aCuba
8.12Tyler Wofford56.49aSalem
9.12Kyle Rieken57.42aSt. James
10.12William Smith57.67aNew Haven
11.11Jerry Boyer58.84aBourbon
12.9Isaac Farrow59.37aVienna
13.11Jacob Hafley1:00.34aCuba
14.10Chris Radford1:00.66aBourbon
15.9Brandon Ward1:03.01aSteelville
9Nick MarshallSCRSteelville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.10Adam Wieberg53.3Vienna
2.12Corey Schoene53.9Vienna
12Cody Alexander55Cuba
2.11Daniel Neubert55.8Vienna
11Levi Simshauser57Cuba
2.10Bryse Rowden58.0Vienna
12Tony Smotherman59Cuba
11Jacob Hafley61Cuba
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Schoene2:03.77aVienna
2.12William Smith2:05.35aNew Haven
3.10Dakoda Whitaker2:11.67aSalem
4.9Nick Marshall2:12.81aSteelville
6.11Charles Buchanan2:19.07aCuba
7.11Jeremy Neubert2:19.45aVienna
8.12Kyle Rieken2:20.99aSt. James
9.DEVIN WOODALL2:24.85aIron County C-4
10.9Devin Diaz2:27.06aSteelville
11.10Mike Wilcut2:27.27aSalem
12.11Alex Hughes2:39.37aBourbon
9Truman WestSCRBourbon
11Levi AuxierSCRSt. James
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Schoene2:08.0Vienna
1.10Chandler Harker2:08.0Vienna
1.10Adam Wieberg2:16.0Vienna
11Charles Buchanan2:22Cuba
1.10Bryse Rowden2:23.0Vienna
11Jacob Hafley2:31Cuba
11Justin Britton2:32Cuba
12David Hoover2:37Cuba
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dakoda Whitaker5:00.34aSalem
2.11Brennan Cape5:03.78aSteelville
3.11Levi Auxier5:03.84aSt. James
4.9Dominick Pataky5:04.57aNew Haven
5.10Zach Grater5:05.53aNew Haven
6.11Jeremy Neubert5:14.46aVienna
7.12Nate McCleary5:15.31aBourbon
8.10Tylor Ensor5:26.07aSteelville
9.9Brent Davis5:32.96aVienna
10.11Justin Britton5:37.49aCuba
11.11Andrew McGinnis5:38.53aCuba
12.9James Schisler6:18.77aSt. James
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chandler Harker10:45.15aVienna
2.11Brennan Cape11:06.86aSteelville
3.9Dominick Pataky11:10.75aNew Haven
4.10Zach Grater11:20.47aNew Haven
5.9Alex Auxier11:46.78aSt. James
6.11Justin Hollis11:58.33aVienna
7.DAKOTA GIVENS11:59.90aIron County C-4
8.9Jordan Howard12:16.11aSt. James
9.11Justin Britton12:17.58aCuba
10.9Devin Diaz12:50.11aSteelville
11.12David Hoover12:56.18aCuba
12.11James Tiefenthaler13:16.15aSalem
13.11Alex Hughes13:48.25aBourbon
14.10Christain Navarro14:11.75aDixon
12Nate McClearySCRBourbon
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Alexander16.73aCuba
2.9Nathan Campbell17.08aSt. James
3.10Cody Birkner17.61aSt. James
4.11Daniel Neubert17.63aVienna
5.12Josh Sheppard18.43aSalem
6.10Jack Morton19.05aSalem
7.10Logan Burke21.23aCuba
8.12Fred Laux21.25aDixon
9.9Brent Davis21.80aVienna
10.9Nathan Swyers23.52aSteelville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Alexander41.70aCuba
2.11Daniel Neubert43.65aVienna
3.9Nathan Campbell44.55aSt. James
5.12Josh Sheppard47.25aSalem
6.9Wiatt Clark47.54aBourbon
7.10Adam Wieberg47.57aVienna
8.9Nathan Swyers56.91aSteelville
9.10Richard Seville1:01.50aDixon
10Cody BirknerSCRSt. James
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mitch Lo
Sammy Ibrahim
Morgan Jessen
Luke Windmoeller
46.24aSalem
2.-Garrett Crimmins
David Usher
Nick Buettner
Connor Mahurin
47.96aSteelville
3.-George Vineyard
Tom Livengood
Daniel Neubert
Justin Hollis
48.19aVienna
4.-Mason Ragland
Seth Thompson
Broc Losing
Jamal Hawkins-Sconiers
49.48aSt. James
5.-Jacob Starks
Logan Burke
Todd Bryant
Wes Broughton
51.41aCuba
6.-Tristen Hagar
Shawn Mays
Zach Schwab
Raul Moreno
55.92aNew Haven
7.-Jared Gibson
Cody Witt
Dylan Summers
Alex Sloss
56.60aBourbon
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Wieberg
Bryse Rowden
Tom Livengood
George Vineyard
1:40.58aVienna
2.-Nathan Campbell
Addison Conway
Cody Birkner
Richard Byfield
1:41.52aSt. James
3.-David Usher
Jimmy Weaver
Joey Billingsley
Nic Hatcher
1:42.43aSteelville
4.-Jacob Starks
Logan Burke
Todd Bryant
Jacob Hafley
1:46.61aCuba
5.-Zach Geising
Kishan Patel
Jason Barton
Dylan Summers
1:54.78aBourbon
6.-Tristen Hagar
Shawn Mays
Raul Moreno
Zach Schwab
1:58.50aNew Haven
-Mitch Lo
Morgan Jessen
Jack Morton
Luke Windmoeller
SCRSalem
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dakoda Whitaker
Chad Elliott
Tyler Wofford
Jacob Kettner
3:39.65aSalem
2.-Daniel Neubert
Bryse Rowden
Adam Wieberg
Corey Schoene
3:41.00aVienna
3.-David Usher
Nick Buettner
Nick Marshall
Matt Lee
3:48.64aSteelville
4.-Addison Conway
Nathan Campbell
Richard Byfield
Cody Birkner
3:50.96aSt. James
5.-Cody Alexander
Levi Simshauser
Jacob Hafley
Tony Smotherman
3:55.63aCuba
6.-Jerry Boyer
Wiatt Clark
Austin Frits
Matthew Sappington
3:55.66aBourbon
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chandler Harker
Bryse Rowden
Adam Wieberg
Corey Schoene
8:54.00aVienna
2.-Mike Wilcut
Jacob Kettner
Tyler Wofford
Dakoda Whitaker
9:00.00aSalem
3.-David Usher
Brennan Cape
Nick Marshall
Nick Buettner
9:09.00aSteelville
4.-Kyle Rieken
Levi Auxier
Alex Auxier
Jordan Howard
9:25.00aSt. James
5.-Jerry Boyer
Chris Radford
Matthew Sappington
Wiatt Clark
9:37.00aBourbon
7.-Justin Britton
Jacob Hafley
David Hoover
Charles Buchanan
10:04.00aCuba
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Pope45-11.75St. James
2.12Carson Sheppard40-11.25Salem
3.11Josh Mitchell40-05.00Cuba
4.12Justin Moore40-01.75Salem
5.12Garrett Crimmins39-00.00Steelville
6.11Wes Broughton38-00.50Cuba
7.11Josh Reed36-00.50St. James
8.11Devan Harmon35-11.50Steelville
9.10Jacob Smith34-05.00Vienna
10.9Jacob Howard34-04.75Vienna
12.12Kenny Robbins32-04.75Bourbon
13.11Richie Hegger30-11.50Bourbon
14.DUSTIN RIMES29-00.00Iron County C-4
15.11Caleb Sankey26-10.25New Haven
16.9Duane Watson26-06.00Dixon
17.12Dylan Pohar26-03.75Dixon
18.10Josh Fitts24-07.75New Haven
19.9Cody Witt23-09.50Bourbon
11Eli HinchmanNDDixon
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Moore140-10Salem
2.12Ryan Pope137-08St. James
3.11Josh Mitchell136-03Cuba
4.11Devan Harmon117-06Steelville
5.12Carson Sheppard108-03Salem
6.9Jacob Howard94-06Vienna
7.11Josh Reed93-11St. James
8.11Zach Smith92-01Steelville
9.12Dylan Pohar91-08Dixon
10.12Fred Laux91-06Dixon
11.11Wes Broughton88-06Cuba
13.9Duane Watson83-04Dixon
14.10Jacob Smith72-05Vienna
15.11Caleb Sankey64-08New Haven
16.DUSTIN RIMES64-04Iron County C-4
17.9Keith Wilkins38-04New Haven
10Dylan SummersSCRBourbon
9Truman WestNDBourbon
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chad Elliott5-08.00Salem
2.11Jimmy Weaver5-08.00Steelville
4.10Matt Lee5-04.00Steelville
5.11Tom Livengood5-02.00Vienna
6.12Tyler Wofford5-02.00Salem
7.10Bryse Rowden5-02.00Vienna
8.9Richard Byfield5-00.00St. James
11Dusty GrayNHSt. James
11Connor CatronNHDixon
12Kenny RobbinsNHBourbon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Schoene13-00.00Vienna
2.12Connor Mahurin11-06.00Steelville
3.11Justin Hollis10-00.00Vienna
4.9Dane Thompson9-00.00Salem
5.12Jon Wilson8-06.00Salem
6.9Devin Diaz7-06.00Steelville
7.DEVIN WOODALL7-06.00Iron County C-4
10Logan BurkeNHCuba
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9David Kline22-03.00Bourbon
2.12Garrett Crimmins19-07.50Steelville
3.11Chad Elliott18-09.00Salem
4.10Jack Morton18-01.00Salem
5.12Connor Mahurin18-01.00Steelville
6.9Mason Ragland17-10.50St. James
7.11Cameron Little17-05.00Dixon
8.11Jeremy Neubert16-11.50Vienna
9.12Tony Smotherman16-09.00Cuba
9.JESSE WOODALL16-09.00Iron County C-4
11.9Seth Thompson16-02.00St. James
12.11Tom Livengood14-06.00Vienna
12.11Jason Barton14-06.00Bourbon
14.12Todd Bryant13-07.00Cuba
10Wesley BrockSCRBourbon
11Connor CatronSCRDixon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Kettner40-02.75Salem
2.11Chad Elliott38-04.00Salem
3.11Cameron Little36-11.50Dixon
4.9Mason Ragland36-08.00St. James
5.9Nick Hatcher35-01.50Steelville
6.11Jimmy Weaver34-10.00Steelville
7.9Isaac Farrow34-02.00Vienna
8.9Brent Davis33-08.00Vienna
9.11Levi Simshauser30-00.50Cuba
10.9Broc Losing29-02.50St. James
11Connor CatronNDDixon
9Kishan PatelNDBourbon
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Clarissa Michno13.52aSalem
2.11Shelby Ridenhour13.70aSt. James
3.9Kelsie Booker14.57aSteelville
4.10Kassidy Martin15.04aSalem
5.9Madyson Roper15.29aSteelville
6.10Janessa Bell15.31aBourbon
8.11Victoria Bruffett15.75aBourbon
9.JAMIE HUTCHINGS15.88aIron County C-4
10.11Emily Weaver15.91aCuba
11.10Taylor Huffman15.96aVienna
12.9Marin Vandien16.17aSt. James
13.10Hannah Erangey17.13aVienna
14.10Hailey Schwerin17.42aDixon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.10Ellie Kern13.5Vienna
2.10Paige Helton13.8Vienna
2.9Sloane Snodgrass13.9Vienna
2.11Karleigh Ousley13.9Vienna
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Clarissa Michno27.38aSalem
2.9Savannah Hanning29.04aSalem
3.9Molly Munsinger29.15aNew Haven
4.9Madyson Roper29.77aSteelville
5.9Kelsie Booker29.95aSteelville
6.10Ellie Kern30.42aVienna
7.10Emily Grater30.57aNew Haven
8.11Gabriela House-Lee30.92aCuba
9.10Taylor Huffman32.02aVienna
10.10Janessa Bell32.30aBourbon
11.10Kaetey Clark33.55aBourbon
12.11Victoria Bruffett33.95aBourbon
13.9Marin Vandien34.94aSt. James
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sloane Snodgrass28.6Vienna
1.10Paige Helton28.7Vienna
1.11Karleigh Ousley29.2Vienna
1.10Ellie Kern30.3Vienna
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Clarissa Michno1:02.69aSalem
2.11Kierstin Monzyk1:03.45aNew Haven
3.11Sarah Griffith1:04.74aCuba
4.9Molly Munsinger1:04.99aNew Haven
5.10Lexy Parks1:11.98aSalem
7.12Cierra Donal1:13.72aSteelville
8.10Taylor Huffman1:16.32aVienna
9.10Janessa Bell1:17.03aBourbon
10.10Kaetey Clark1:21.22aBourbon
11.10Hannah Erangey1:22.87aVienna
9Karlie LeeSCRSteelville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.10Paige Helton65.2Vienna
11Sarah Griffith66Cuba
2.11Emma Schiermeier66.0Vienna
9Mica Holland68Cuba
2.12Kelly Tappel68.7Vienna
12Kate Steiger69Cuba
2.10Ellie Kern69.1Vienna
9Erin Britton71Cuba
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Steiger2:39.46aCuba
2.10Hannah Perona2:42.96aSt. James
3.11Yolanda Lightbown2:48.00aCuba
4.9Sara Kage2:49.36aBourbon
5.9Savana Frayer2:52.56aSt. James
6.10Makayla James2:55.61aVienna
7.9Beth Schenck2:58.96aNew Haven
9.10Jessica Patton3:14.11aVienna
10.9Mackenzie Silvey3:26.64aSteelville
11.10Hailey Schwerin3:34.64aDixon
9Carley HuberSCRSteelville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Sarah Griffith2:38Cuba
3.11Emma Schiermeier2:38.0Vienna
12Kate Steiger2:39Cuba
9Erin Britton2:45Cuba
11Yolanda Lightbown2:47Cuba
3.9Sloane Snodgrass2:47.5Vienna
3.9Calee Hollis2:48.0Vienna
3.10Makayla James2:48.5Vienna
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Usher5:59.46aSteelville
2.10Fey Chavez6:17.53aNew Haven
3.9Erin Britton6:24.53aCuba
5.11Elizabeth Barecca6:32.25aCuba
6.10Makayla James6:39.28aVienna
7.12Kelly Tappel6:54.21aVienna
8.9Ashley Turnbough7:15.75aSteelville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Perona12:43.49aSt. James
2.9Sarah Usher13:20.09aSteelville
3.9Calee Hollis13:31.49aVienna
4.10Fey Chavez13:52.84aNew Haven
6.12Emily Buchannan14:52.53aBourbon
11Yolanda LightbownSCRCuba
9Kylie JamesSCRVienna
11Elizabeth BareccaNTCuba
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mica Holland17.60aCuba
2.11Gabriela House-Lee17.97aCuba
3.11Karleigh Ousley18.53aVienna
4.10Cortney Putman18.60aSalem
5.10Kelsey Michno19.13aSalem
7.12Melanie Wieberg20.07aVienna
8.10Emily Campbell20.40aSt. James
9.10Carleigh Jones21.55aSteelville
10.9Samantha Craig21.79aSt. James
11.10Hannah Kassebaum22.74aNew Haven
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mica Holland51.29aCuba
2.11Karleigh Ousley53.51aVienna
4.12Melanie Wieberg58.73aVienna
5.9Samantha Craig58.90aSt. James
6.9Sarah Rankin1:00.30aSt. James
7.10Hannah Kassebaum1:02.61aNew Haven
8.10Carleigh Jones1:04.69aSteelville
9.10Hailey Schwerin1:07.74aDixon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Savannah Hanning
Cortney Putman
Clarissa Michno
Ashley Crocker
53.11aSalem
2.-Karleigh Ousley
Elisa Kern
Paige Helton
Sloane Snodgrass
55.23aVienna
3.-Emily Campbell
Hannah Perona
Amie Diestelkamp
Shelby Ridenhour
55.73aSt. James
4.-Carley Huber
Madyson Roper
Ashley Turnbough
Mariah Zeiss
55.86aSteelville
5.-Emily Grater
Maddie Johnson-Yarbrough
Meagan Ley
Kelsey Pecaut
56.99aNew Haven
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karleigh Ousley
Elisa Kern
Paige Helton
Sloane Snodgrass
1:56.63aVienna
2.-Savannah Hanning
Kelsey Michno
Kassidy Martin
Ashley Crocker
1:59.30aSalem
3.-Kaetey Clark
Alysa Stack
Courtney Roseman
Sara Kage
1:59.90aBourbon
4.-Emily Grater
Maddie Johnson-Yarbrough
Kelsey Pecaut
Meagan Ley
2:02.84aNew Haven
5.-Sarah Rankin
Hannah Perona
Amie Diestelkamp
Samantha Craig
2:07.31aSt. James
6.-Mackenzie Silvey
Cierra Donal
Carleigh Jones
Karlie Lee
2:12.73aSteelville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Covington
Molly Munsinger
Hannah Pruessner
Hannah Kruse
4:22.00aNew Haven
2.-Emma Schiermeier
Kelly Tappel
Paige Helton
Elisa Kern
4:29.00aVienna
3.-Sarah Griffith
Erin Britton
Mica Holland
Kate Steiger
4:35.00aCuba
4.-Sara Kage
Courtney Roseman
Alysa Stack
Kathryn Rapp
4:45.00aBourbon
5.-Karlie Lee
Emily Whittaker
Ashley Turnbough
Carley Huber
5:04.00aSteelville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Yolanda Lightbown
Sarah Griffith
Erin Britton
Kate Steiger
10:52.00aCuba
2.-Taylor Covington
Hannah Pruessner
Hannah Kruse
Beth Schenck
10:58.00aNew Haven
3.-Emma Schiermeier
Makayla James
Sloane Snodgrass
Calee Hollis
11:02.00aVienna
4.-Mandy Bruning
Brittany Robertson
Sara Kage
Courtney Roseman
11:31.00aBourbon
5.-Karlie Lee
Sarah Usher
Ashley Turnbough
Carley Huber
11:44.00aSteelville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sierra Hagler33-04.75Salem
2.12Shelby Combs31-08.00Vienna
3.11Gabriela House-Lee31-04.75Cuba
4.10Sarah Chase29-08.25Salem
5.JAMIE HUTCHINGS28-05.50Iron County C-4
6.10Meghan Brown26-10.00New Haven
7.10Rachel Stice26-09.75Steelville
8.10Chelsi Naber25-07.75Vienna
9.10Lela Chambers24-08.00Steelville
10.10Megan Camp23-07.00Cuba
12.11Raven Davis21-04.50St. James
13.10Trina Kennedy21-03.50New Haven
14.10Rachel Davis17-09.00St. James
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Combs93-11Vienna
2.12Sierra Hagler86-00Salem
3.10Rachel Stice82-05Steelville
4.10Lela Chambers77-10Steelville
5.9Deandra Sullins77-01Salem
6.MELISSA KEEN74-06Iron County C-4
7.10Rachel Moore70-07Vienna
9.10Megan Camp64-05Cuba
10.12Morgan Whitaker63-08Cuba
11.10Victoria Bowers60-03New Haven
12.11Raven Davis54-09St. James
13.9Brittany Youngs51-01St. James
14.10Mercy Cawley48-08New Haven
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gabriela House-Lee4-08.00Cuba
2.12Melanie Wieberg4-06.00Vienna
2.11Emma Schiermeier4-06.00Vienna
4.9Beth Schenck4-06.00New Haven
5.10Maddie Yarbrough4-02.00New Haven
6.9Emily Whittaker4-02.00Steelville
7.11Emily Weaver4-02.00Cuba
8.11Ashley Crocker4-00.00Salem
9Alysa StackSCRBourbon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Patton7-06.00Vienna
2.10Kelsey Michno7-00.00Salem
2.9Savannah Hanning7-00.00Salem
5.11Mariah Zeiss6-06.00Steelville
6.12Morgan Whitaker6-00.00Cuba
6.10Paige Helton6-00.00Vienna
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Schiermeier16-03.00Vienna
2.11Shelby Ridenhour16-00.00St. James
3.9Kelsie Booker14-03.00Steelville
4.10Cortney Putman14-01.50Salem
5.9Sloane Snodgrass14-01.00Vienna
6.11Emily Weaver13-01.00Cuba
7.10Courtney Rosemann12-11.00Bourbon
8.10Meagan Ley12-11.00New Haven
9.11Kelsey Pecaut12-11.00New Haven
10.9Alysa Stack12-07.50Bourbon
11.10Amie Diestelkamp12-05.50St. James
11.10Kassidy Martin12-05.50Salem
13.11Mariah Zeiss12-03.00Steelville
14.9Erin Britton11-07.00Cuba
16.KAYLNN MARTIN10-10.00Iron County C-4
10Jerica SchaffnerSCRDixon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelby Ridenhour30-11.00St. James
2.11Sarah Griffith30-07.50Cuba
3.10Cortney Putman29-05.50Salem
4.9Mica Holland29-04.50Cuba
5.11Ashley Crocker29-02.50Salem
6.9Madyson Roper26-10.00Steelville
7.12Melanie Wieberg25-11.00Vienna
8.10Amie Diestelkamp25-07.50St. James
9.10Taylor Huffman25-07.00Vienna
10.AVERIE O'DELL20-06.00Iron County C-4
11Mariah ZeissNDSteelville
10Janessa BellNDBourbon
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.