Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Haines10.99aKiski Area
2.11Kyle Shivetts11.00aNorth Allegheny
3.11Tyrell Jones11.00aWoodland Hills
4.12Joey Borsuk11.26aHempfield Area (7)
4.12K'Lam Butts11.26aKiski Area
6.9Isaiah Brooks11.36aWoodland Hills
7.-Rj Imbrogno11.40aGreater Latrobe
8.-Deion Franklin11.52aPenn Hills
9.11Greg Baum11.61aNorth Allegheny
10.-Jordan McCrae11.76aGreensburg Central C...
11.10Edu Campos11.85aIndiana Area
12.10Cameron Hill11.88aPenn Hills
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Logan Haines11.17aKiski Area
2.11Kyle Shivetts11.39aNorth Allegheny
3.-Rj Imbrogno11.51aGreater Latrobe
4.11Tyrell Jones11.62aWoodland Hills
5.12K'Lam Butts11.71aKiski Area
6.9Isaiah Brooks11.72aWoodland Hills
7.12Joey Borsuk11.76aHempfield Area (7)
8.-Jordan McCrae11.89aGreensburg Central C...
9.10Edu Campos11.97aIndiana Area
10.-Deion Franklin12.00aPenn Hills
11.11Greg Baum12.02aNorth Allegheny
12.10Cameron Hill12.08aPenn Hills
13.-Ian Hollinshead12.09aGreensburg Central C...
13.11Trenton Barnes12.09aNorthern Bedford
15.-Damone Morton12.11aHempfield Area (7)
16.12Jeremy Basinger12.24aConnellsville Area
17.-Randy Burger12.27aPenn Trafford
18.9Josh Flack12.29aDerry Area
19.-Charles Indyk12.50aNorwin
20.-Cory Lauer12.51aFranklin Regional
21.12Alexander Craine12.53aDerry Area
22.-Devin Colon12.56aConnellsville Area
23.9Gage Clark12.67aHighlands Senior
24.-Slater Simek12.71aFranklin Regional
25.-Isaiah Jones12.75aGreater Latrobe
26.9John Karanja12.92aHighlands Senior
27.-Chris Kuo13.21aGreensburg Central C...
---Zack AubreyFSNorwin
--9Colin DarbyFSPenn Trafford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Shivetts22.05aNorth Allegheny
2.12Jeff Elam22.45aGreater Latrobe
3.12Joey Borsuk22.47aHempfield Area (7)
4.10Ben Kinnamon23.14aKiski Area
5.12K'Lam Butts23.16aKiski Area
6.11Trenton Barnes23.42aNorthern Bedford
7.11Sherman West23.43aHempfield Area (7)
8.9Isaiah Brooks23.53aWoodland Hills
9.12Jeremy Basinger23.93aConnellsville Area
10.-Latal Brimage24.15aWoodland Hills
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeff Elam22.33aGreater Latrobe
2.11Kyle Shivetts22.65aNorth Allegheny
3.12Joey Borsuk22.71aHempfield Area (7)
4.12K'Lam Butts23.00aKiski Area
5.9Isaiah Brooks23.35aWoodland Hills
6.10Ben Kinnamon23.47aKiski Area
7.11Sherman West23.53aHempfield Area (7)
8.11Trenton Barnes23.57aNorthern Bedford
9.12Jeremy Basinger23.62aConnellsville Area
10.-Rj Imbrogno23.64aGreater Latrobe
11.-Jordan McCrae24.07aGreensburg Central C...
12.-Latal Brimage24.24aWoodland Hills
13.12Brandon Merry24.40aNorth Allegheny
14.-Cory Lauer24.46aFranklin Regional
15.10Edu Campos24.49aIndiana Area
16.-Brandon Nelson24.54aPenn Hills
17.-Mike Knight24.62aFranklin Regional
18.12Alexander Craine24.81aDerry Area
19.-Charles Indyk24.88aNorwin
20.-Devin Colon25.21aConnellsville Area
21.-Michael Bertoni25.36aPenn Trafford
22.9John Karanja25.48aHighlands Senior
23.-Kyle Pine25.75aNorwin
24.10Coltin Ebersole25.81aNorthern Bedford
25.-Matt Merlino26.03aPenn Trafford
26.11Greg Rager26.65aDerry Area
27.9Derrick Mazur27.44aHighlands Senior
--11Samuel ShavissDQPenn Hills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vincent Tonzo50.83aNorth Allegheny
2.11Sherman West51.05aHempfield Area (7)
3.12Jeremy Basinger51.79aConnellsville Area
4.12Mark Ayitey52.02aWoodland Hills
5.12Alan Crise52.37aHighlands Senior
6.12Alex Mcilvried53.01aNorth Allegheny
7.10Cameron Hill53.33aPenn Hills
8.-Corey Dowdy53.59aWoodland Hills
9.11Trenton Barnes53.70aNorthern Bedford
10.11Samuel Shaviss53.78aPenn Hills
11.12Jacob Ebert53.79aDerry Area
12.9Trejon Talton53.95aKiski Area
13.10Tanner Russell54.25aNorthern Bedford
14.-Randy Duke54.44aFranklin Regional
15.11Mohammed Sajjad54.46aFranklin Regional
16.10Marcus Smail55.38aGreater Latrobe
17.12Mike Feroce55.86aKiski Area
18.9Jonathan George55.87aHempfield Area (7)
19.10Nelson Phelps56.27aPenn Trafford
20.-Brett White57.37aPenn Trafford
21.9Trey Quealy57.83aNorwin
22.9Tommy Nicholson57.85aConnellsville Area
23.11Greg Rager58.44aDerry Area
24.-John Poole59.39aMt Pleasant Area
25.-Kevin Wilson1:02.51aHighlands Senior
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wil Bailey1:55.64aPenn Hills
2.10Dylin Wilhoite2:00.37aPenn Hills
3.11Ryan Shriver2:01.48aNorth Allegheny
4.12Tim Flynn2:02.95aNorwin
5.11Zack Casini2:04.00aDerry Area
6.10Adam Lenze2:04.25aIndiana Area
7.-Matthew Slivka2:04.73aWoodland Hills
8.10Chris Chang2:05.02aNorth Allegheny
9.11Robin Hall2:05.07aPenn Hills
10.11Brandan Moretton2:06.37aNorwin
11.10Tanner Russell2:08.70aNorthern Bedford
12.11Tyler Lookabaugh2:09.47aKiski Area
13.11David Maholage2:10.61aFranklin Regional
14.-Joshua Young2:11.47aWoodland Hills
15.12Mike Dandrea2:11.78aPenn Trafford
16.12Nick Wakley2:12.48aHighlands Senior
17.12Jace Mascioli2:13.00aConnellsville Area
18.-Jared Ritson2:13.63aHempfield Area (7)
19.-Jared DeGore2:14.08aKiski Area
20.12Andrew McElhoes2:15.36aDerry Area
21.11Matt Ream2:16.38aConnellsville Area
22.9Cord Leone2:20.03aGreater Latrobe
23.9Philip Miruri2:20.09aHighlands Senior
24.-Josh Hill2:22.10aHomer Center
25.9Logan Pollack2:24.53aHomer Center
26.-Cody Postupuc2:26.06aPenn Trafford
27.-Jeremy Orchard2:26.64aIndiana Area
28.-Michael Specht2:27.90aMt Pleasant Area
29.10Zack Remaley2:28.11aMt Pleasant Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylin Wilhoite4:30.11aPenn Hills
2.10Michael Becich4:32.37aNorth Allegheny
3.12Sam Bojarski4:36.55aNorth Allegheny
4.10Patrick Miller4:38.56aKiski Area
5.11Tyler Snider4:38.87aKiski Area
6.12Alex Kolesar4:38.92aNorwin
7.12Ryan Donnelly4:42.22aPenn Hills
8.10Colin Sherlock4:49.14aNorthern Bedford
9.10Ryan Louther4:50.22aIndiana Area
10.10Mike Heck4:52.63aNorthern Bedford
11.12Nathanael Gabler4:52.77aHempfield Area (7)
12.10Rob Ashman4:53.38aFranklin Regional
13.9Cord Leone4:54.32aGreater Latrobe
14.12Nick Wakley4:54.50aHighlands Senior
15.12Jace Mascioli4:57.09aConnellsville Area
16.11Andrew Paul4:58.84aHempfield Area (7)
17.12Nick Andreyko4:59.88aNorwin
18.11Daniel Kolonay5:05.94aPenn Trafford
19.10Kevin Augustine5:06.63aGreater Latrobe
20.12Robert Coffman5:06.79aConnellsville Area
21.-Jeremy Thomas5:07.51aWoodland Hills
22.12Jim Orr5:08.39aHomer Center
23.-Danial Kelly5:22.98aPenn Trafford
24.11Dillon Zaracki5:23.93aMt Pleasant Area
25.11Anthony Rodgers5:32.26aWoodland Hills
26.10Ryan Snyder5:32.94aIndiana Area
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brent Kennedy9:31.79aKiski Area
2.12Logan Steiner9:35.56aNorth Allegheny
3.12Richard Lednak9:47.59aKiski Area
4.12Ryan Boccabello9:50.76aNorwin
5.12Timothy Appman9:50.90aNorth Allegheny
6.11Luke Schott9:52.04aFranklin Regional
7.11Jon Faye9:52.29aHempfield Area (7)
8.12Ryan Donnelly10:18.03aPenn Hills
9.10Mike Heck10:30.89aNorthern Bedford
10.11Ben Meyers10:33.80aFranklin Regional
11.12Tyree Squires10:35.26aPenn Hills
12.11Brenden Wagner10:48.56aNorwin
13.10Kevin Augustine11:02.41aGreater Latrobe
14.12Mason Jaynes11:16.06aConnellsville Area
15.10Joe Baughman11:31.15aConnellsville Area
16.12Jim Orr11:36.35aHomer Center
17.11David Morgan11:46.98aWoodland Hills
17.11Dillon Zaracki11:46.98aMt Pleasant Area
19.-Danial Kelly11:54.58aPenn Trafford
20.10Sean Lane11:54.76aPenn Trafford
21.10Colin Sherlock11:58.23aNorthern Bedford
22.10Brennan Ferguson12:04.33aIndiana Area
23.10Kyle Davis12:11.43aDerry Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donivel Evans15.55aKiski Area
2.12Alan Crise15.95aHighlands Senior
3.12Mark Ayitey15.96aWoodland Hills
4.10Fritz Isaac16.02aNorth Allegheny
5.10Parker Trent16.03aHempfield Area (7)
6.12Sean Barker16.23aKiski Area
7.-Mitchell Kirshy16.90aConnellsville Area
8.11Maquale Steward17.38aPenn Hills
9.9James Capone17.42aFranklin Regional
10.11Tyler Matusak17.49aDerry Area
11.10Greg Genter17.70aNorth Allegheny
--12Jeff ElamFSGreater Latrobe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeff Elam14.87aGreater Latrobe
2.12Alan Crise15.89aHighlands Senior
3.10Fritz Isaac16.10aNorth Allegheny
4.11Donivel Evans16.15aKiski Area
5.12Mark Ayitey16.18aWoodland Hills
6.12Sean Barker16.48aKiski Area
7.10Parker Trent17.02aHempfield Area (7)
8.-Mitchell Kirshy17.34aConnellsville Area
9.11Maquale Steward17.81aPenn Hills
10.10Greg Genter17.96aNorth Allegheny
11.9James Capone18.13aFranklin Regional
12.11Tyler Matusak18.20aDerry Area
13.12Levi McCracken18.35aHomer Center
14.10Austin Rhodes18.60aIndiana Area
15.-Shawn Ramsey18.88aPenn Trafford
16.-Nick Cooksey19.34aWoodland Hills
17.-Bryan Brasile19.47aGreater Latrobe
18.-Christian Alesius19.52aNorwin
19.-Quaide Simek19.54aFranklin Regional
20.9Adam Patula19.66aMt Pleasant Area
21.10Blake Over19.72aNorthern Bedford
22.-Greg Bechtold20.02aConnellsville Area
23.-Matthew Sich20.73aPenn Trafford
24.11Bill Thomas21.21aHempfield Area (7)
25.10Tim Fairman21.51aIndiana Area
26.12Anthony Briscoe21.58aHomer Center
---Richard CavalloDQDerry Area
--12Savon SalterDQPenn Hills
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Elam38.38aGreater Latrobe
2.12Savon Salter38.89aPenn Hills
3.12Mark Ayitey40.48aWoodland Hills
4.11Donivel Evans41.84aKiski Area
5.-Nick Alesantrino42.06aNorth Allegheny
6.12Sean Barker42.18aKiski Area
7.9James Capone42.95aFranklin Regional
8.11Ken Johnston43.09aHempfield Area (7)
9.-Randy Burger43.98aPenn Trafford
10.11Bill Thomas44.09aHempfield Area (7)
11.10Greg Genter44.55aNorth Allegheny
12.12Levi McCracken44.94aHomer Center
13.-Christian Alesius44.98aNorwin
14.-Shawn Ramsey45.03aPenn Trafford
15.-Nick Cooksey45.74aWoodland Hills
16.10Austin Rhodes46.53aIndiana Area
16.11Tyler Matusak46.53aDerry Area
18.-James Leichliter46.75aConnellsville Area
19.-John Poole47.90aMt Pleasant Area
20.-Slater Simek48.00aFranklin Regional
21.-Bryan Brasile48.60aGreater Latrobe
22.9Marcus Crawford49.74aNorthern Bedford
23.-Richard Cavallo49.80aDerry Area
24.-Emmanuel Johnson50.46aPenn Hills
25.9Derrick Mazur52.63aHighlands Senior
26.10Tim Fairman54.32aIndiana Area
27.12Anthony Briscoe58.22aHomer Center
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Logan Haines
K'Lam Butts
Ben Kinnamon
Owen Copney
43.02aKiski Area
2.-Kyle Shivetts
Greg Baum
Nick Alesantrino
Isaac Weaver
44.01aNorth Allegheny
3.-Joey Borsuk
Damone Morton
Parker Trent
Chandler Crusan
44.53aHempfield Area (7)
4.-Brandon Nelson
Samuel Shaviss
Savon Salter
Robin Hall
44.93aPenn Hills
5.-Jacob Puleo
Isaiah Jones
Josh Shivetts
Rj Imbrogno
45.77aGreater Latrobe
6.-Christian Williams
Stetson Keedy
Mitchell Kirshy
Devin Colon
46.11aConnellsville Area
7.-Jake Lagorga
Kyle Pine
Zack Aubrey
Charles Indyk
46.43aNorwin
8.-Cory Lauer
Brandon Herrington
Mike Knight
Barry O'Block
46.60aFranklin Regional
9.-Chris Caroff
Darnae Clemons
Edu Campos
Miles Dietz
46.77aIndiana Area
10.-justin kempka
Jordan McCrae
Chris Kuo
Ian Hollinshead
47.46aGreensburg Central C...
11.-Greg Rager
Alexander Craine
Andrew Downey
Josh Flack
47.73aDerry Area
12.-Randy Burger
Michael Bertoni
Matt Merlino
Colin Darby
47.86aPenn Trafford
13.-Latal Brimage
Deron Brimage
Tyrell Jones
Isaiah Brooks
48.16aWoodland Hills
14.-Alan Crise
Deion Fletcher
John Karanja
kevin wilson
49.01aHighlands Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wil Bailey
Dylin Wilhoite
Savon Salter
Robin Hall
3:27.26aPenn Hills
2.-Ken Johnston
Bill Thomas
Sherman West
Chandler Crusan
3:30.30aHempfield Area (7)
3.-Jeff Elam
Josh Shivetts
Marcus Smail
Cord Leone
3:36.46aGreater Latrobe
4.-Mark Ayitey
Kamau Clanagan
Corey Dowdy
Deron Brimage
3:38.36aWoodland Hills
5.-Mo Sajjad
James Capone
Cory Lauer
Randy Duke
3:38.37aFranklin Regional
6.-Zach Pressel
Trenton Barnes
Tanner Russell
Coltin Ebersole
3:40.56aNorthern Bedford
7.-Tim Flynn
Jake Lagorga
Trey Quealy
Zack Aubrey
3:41.09aNorwin
8.-Relay Team 3:45.04aKiski Area
9.-Andrew McElhoes
Josh Flack
Zack Casini
Greg Rager
3:49.04aDerry Area
10.-Matt Ream
Tommy Nicholson
Robert Bonds
James Leichliter
3:57.00aConnellsville Area
11.-Chris Caroff
Adam Lenze
Austin Rhodes
Corey Denlinger
3:58.53aIndiana Area
---Cody Postupuc
Nelson Phelps
Brett White
Shawn Ramsey
DQPenn Trafford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Richard Lednak
Tyler Snider
Brent Kennedy
Patrick Miller
8:00.10aKiski Area
2.-Ryan Boccabello
Tim Flynn
Brandan Moretton
Alex Kolesar
8:06.36aNorwin
3.-Vincent Tonzo
Tyler Nicotra
Alan Dai
Brice Merry
8:07.65aNorth Allegheny
4.-Jon Faye
Sherman West
Ryan Trout
Chandler Crusan
8:21.24aHempfield Area (7)
5.-Rob Ashman
Mo Sajjad
David Maholage
Luke Schott
8:36.27aFranklin Regional
6.-Jeremy Thomas
Joshua Young
Matthew Slivka
Nick Cooksey
8:41.40aWoodland Hills
7.-Andrew McElhoes
Zack Casini
Kyle Davis
Jaymie Howe
8:48.30aDerry Area
8.-Coltin Ebersole
Colin Sherlock
Mike Heck
Tanner Russell
8:50.44aNorthern Bedford
9.-Daniel Kolonay
Mike Dandrea
Nelson Phelps
Cody Postupuc
8:59.54aPenn Trafford
10.-Jace Mascioli
Matt Ream
Mason Jaynes
Robert Coffman
9:04.36aConnellsville Area
11.-Cord Leone
Jake Weise
Kevin Augustine
Marcus Smail
9:07.31aGreater Latrobe
12.-Adam Lenze
Ryan Louther
Jeremy Orchard
Ryan Snyder
9:09.70aIndiana Area
13.-Relay Team 9:17.59aPenn Hills
14.-Jim Orr
Josh Hill
Josh Sasala
Logan Pollack
9:49.55aHomer Center
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Max Adams53-08.50Hempfield Area (7)
2.11Tony Antonucci47-08.00North Allegheny
3.10Mike Newhouse46-06.50Homer Center
4.12Neal Colecchi46-04.50Kiski Area
5.10Luke Milcec46-01.00Norwin
6.12Jesse Kirkling45-10.50Hempfield Area (7)
7.12Zachary Wisneski45-03.00Derry Area
8.12Cory Allen42-11.50Kiski Area
9.10Matt Larkin41-10.00North Allegheny
10.10Austin Heinbaugh41-03.00Connellsville Area
11.10Alan Cratsenberg40-11.50Highlands Senior
12.-Austin Duncan40-09.50Franklin Regional
12.12Alex Batis40-09.50Norwin
14.-Colby Nichelson40-04.00Connellsville Area
15.10Eric Klejka39-08.50Mt Pleasant Area
16.-Cory Johnston39-03.50Penn Trafford
17.10Dan Siko39-01.00Greater Latrobe
18.12William Kline39-00.00Northern Bedford
18.10Zach Mazur39-00.00Highlands Senior
20.12Jake Witucki38-06.50Highlands Senior
21.-Ryan Hoyle36-11.50Greater Latrobe
22.-Jordan Barnes36-10.50Woodland Hills
23.-Emmanuel Johnson36-09.50Penn Hills
24.-Nathan Bates36-06.00Derry Area
25.-Zach Ross36-02.50Franklin Regional
26.-Charles Woodword34-10.00Woodland Hills
27.-Anthony Harper34-02.00Penn Hills
28.-Cody Sexton33-09.00Indiana Area
29.-Tommy Rura33-06.50Homer Center
30.12Jeremy Risinger30-08.50Indiana Area
31.-Ricky Crawley29-11.00Mt Pleasant Area
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Max Adams161-00Hempfield Area (7)
2.12Zachary Wisneski149-09Derry Area
3.12Cody Whittaker135-09Derry Area
4.10Dan Siko130-01Greater Latrobe
5.10Mike Newhouse127-11Homer Center
6.10Matt Larkin127-02North Allegheny
7.10Garett Cockeram120-02Norwin
8.10Cody Miller119-06Homer Center
9.12Neal Colecchi119-01Kiski Area
10.12Alex Batis116-04Norwin
11.9Ian Fleming114-00Hempfield Area (7)
12.10Jacob Nichelson112-09Connellsville Area
13.10Austin Heinbaugh111-07Connellsville Area
14.-Jacob Bitner110-04Mt Pleasant Area
15.11Garret Miller108-00.50Greater Latrobe
16.-Zach Ross107-06Franklin Regional
17.-Justin Williams102-04Penn Trafford
18.-Cory Johnston102-02Penn Trafford
19.9Sam Stever101-07Indiana Area
20.-Bruin Brown99-09North Allegheny
21.-Cody Sexton89-02Indiana Area
22.-Emilio Venturella87-08Woodland Hills
23.9Toby Quarry87-02Northern Bedford
24.-Anthony Harper85-10Penn Hills
25.-David Simmons79-03Woodland Hills
10Mike Calfe77'6Highlands Senior
26.10Sean Frantz77-04Highlands Senior
27.10Zach Mazur73-04Highlands Senior
---Tony SchallFOULFranklin Regional
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Zaccagnini167-11Kiski Area
2.12Colin Austin158-04Penn Trafford
3.10Corey Denlinger157-04Indiana Area
4.10Tyler George152-08Hempfield Area (7)
5.-Steven Kearns147-07Penn Trafford
6.12Jonathan Kelly146-10Woodland Hills
7.11Cody Monroe144-10Mt Pleasant Area
8.-Sean Pischke144-05Greater Latrobe
9.12Justin Kempka143-10Greensburg Central C...
10.12Zach Grasse143-05Norwin
11.-Ronald Yurko140-07Norwin
12.12Cody Whittaker136-10Derry Area
13.12Zachary Wisneski136-08Derry Area
14.-Austin Duncan131-04Franklin Regional
15.-Derek McNealy129-11Greater Latrobe
16.12Nick Weber127-07North Allegheny
17.-Kyle Johnson126-07Penn Hills
18.-Dylan Meyer124-03Connellsville Area
19.9Bailey Catalano121-07Homer Center
20.11Jamie Abbs118-02North Allegheny
21.12Kamau Clanagan116-05Woodland Hills
10Mike Calfe115'5Highlands Senior
22.9Sam Stever115-03Indiana Area
23.10Mike Calfe111-05Highlands Senior
24.11Nathan Sakal111-00Hempfield Area (7)
10Robert Love110'0Highlands Senior
25.12William Kline103-07Northern Bedford
26.-William Culver95-10Connellsville Area
27.10Robert Love89-08Highlands Senior
28.-Anthony Harper87-03Penn Hills
29.-Tommy Rura82-07Homer Center
30.-Tim Hosttetler80-10Mt Pleasant Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Pressel6-06.00Northern Bedford
2.12Cody Whittaker6-04.00Derry Area
3.11Justin Baker6-04.00Northern Bedford
4.11Darnae Clemons6-02.00Indiana Area
5.11Greg King6-00.00Franklin Regional
6.10Jonny Heagy5-10.00Greater Latrobe
7.12Mike Forsythe5-10.00Mt Pleasant Area
7.10Zach Nimmo5-10.00North Allegheny
9.-Charles Bradley5-08.00Penn Hills
9.10Andrew Downey5-08.00Derry Area
9.-Mike Knight5-08.00Franklin Regional
9.12Alex Zagorski5-08.00North Allegheny
9.10De'Lorian Day5-08.00Hempfield Area (7)
14.11Donivel Evans5-06.00Kiski Area
14.-Damone Morton5-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
---Dan HamiltonNHGreater Latrobe
---Alex FerrisNHConnellsville Area
--9Deion FletcherNHHighlands Senior
---Justin ColmantNHNorwin
---Steven FaddisNHPenn Trafford
--9Steve CheswickNHPenn Trafford
--12Jonathan KellyNHWoodland Hills
--10Alex MartinettiNHHighlands Senior
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Kolar13-06.00Mt Pleasant Area
2.12Zack Sinclair12-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
3.11Brett Neugebauer12-06.00North Allegheny
4.11Ben Schweiger12-06.00North Allegheny
5.11Christian DeGennero12-00.00Greater Latrobe
5.11Dakota Harper12-00.00Indiana Area
7.11Devin Zayac11-06.00Homer Center
7.11Andrew Paul11-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
7.11Patrick Ferrenberg11-06.00Greater Latrobe
7.9Brian Waryck11-06.00Indiana Area
11.-Brandon Lagorda11-00.00Norwin
12.-Billy Groft10-00.00Mt Pleasant Area
12.-Zach Wilson10-00.00Kiski Area
12.9Jeremy Welsh10-00.00Connellsville Area
12.9Steve Cheswick10-00.00Penn Trafford
12.-John Hong10-00.00Penn Hills
12.11Justin Baker10-00.00Northern Bedford
---Justin WelshNHFranklin Regional
--12Cody ColangrandeNHFranklin Regional
--11Tyler SniderNHKiski Area
--11Jake LagorgaNHNorwin
---Nick LiebNHPenn Trafford
---Tyler RicheyNHConnellsville Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Brooks21-10.75Woodland Hills
2.11William Oplinger21-04.25Kiski Area
3.11Greg Baum21-00.25North Allegheny
4.12Tre Carter20-11.50Kiski Area
5.10Skyler Carkuff20-09.25Hempfield Area (7)
6.11Zach Pressel20-08.00Northern Bedford
7.12Joey Borsuk20-06.75Hempfield Area (7)
8.11Greg King20-06.00Franklin Regional
9.-Isaac Weaver20-05.00North Allegheny
10.-Anthony Harper20-03.00Penn Hills
11.-James Thornton20-00.00Penn Hills
12.11Cody Monroe19-10.75Mt Pleasant Area
13.9Trevor Salopek19-05.00Mt Pleasant Area
13.-Mike Chahin19-05.00Franklin Regional
15.10Edu Campos19-04.00Indiana Area
15.10Blake Over19-04.00Northern Bedford
17.11Chris Caroff19-03.50Indiana Area
18.10Andrew Downey19-03.00Derry Area
19.-Max Doran19-00.50Penn Trafford
20.-Stetson Keedy18-11.50Connellsville Area
21.-Jacob Puleo18-10.50Greater Latrobe
22.12Cody Whittaker18-07.00Derry Area
23.-Zack Aubrey18-06.00Norwin
24.9John Karanja18-03.00Highlands Senior
25.-Isaiah Jones18-02.50Greater Latrobe
26.-Justin Colmant17-11.50Norwin
26.-Brett White17-11.50Penn Trafford
28.9Deion Fletcher17-10.50Highlands Senior
---Christian WilliamsFOULConnellsville Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg King44-06.50Franklin Regional
2.10De'Lorian Day44-05.50Hempfield Area (7)
3.12Tre Carter44-00.00Kiski Area
4.10Fritz Isaac41-10.00North Allegheny
5.-Max Doran41-08.50Penn Trafford
6.12Alexander Craine41-04.50Derry Area
7.11William Oplinger41-03.00Kiski Area
8.11Chris Caroff40-11.00Indiana Area
9.9Matt Kalning40-10.75Greater Latrobe
10.9Trevor Salopek40-08.50Mt Pleasant Area
11.-Ryan Lehecka40-07.50North Allegheny
12.11Cody Monroe40-06.00Mt Pleasant Area
12.10Andrew Downey40-06.00Derry Area
14.10Corey Denlinger40-03.75Indiana Area
15.-Christian Williams40-03.50Connellsville Area
16.-Stephen Roote40-00.75Franklin Regional
17.10Jason Burkus39-10.00Connellsville Area
18.10Tyler George39-09.50Hempfield Area (7)
18.9Colin Darby39-09.50Penn Trafford
20.10Blake Over39-09.00Northern Bedford
21.10Jonny Heagy38-07.50Greater Latrobe
22.12Jonathan Kelly38-02.50Woodland Hills
23.9Deion Fletcher37-01.00Highlands Senior
24.-Justin Colmant36-02.75Norwin
25.-John Mriso35-08.00Highlands Senior
26.-Brennon Norton35-07.50Norwin
27.9Logan Pollack32-05.00Homer Center