Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bi-State League - Assumption Host

Wednesday, May 02, 2012

Martin Field, Walla Walla

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | A Team | B Team | C Team    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.7Bryar Jensen12.76Rogers Adventist
2.8Zachary Waggoner12.88Dayton
3.8Jared Funk13.67Sager
4.8Pablo Rodriguez13.78Assumption
5.8Tristan Case14.28Sager
6.7Dylan Knowles14.42Waitsburg-Prescott
7.7Terrance Rutter14.74Sager
8.7Shawn Fazzari15.09Assumption
9.7Tristin Willis15.32Dayton
10.7Andre Potts15.53Waitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X 100 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.7Ben Kleck14.03Dayton
2.7Evan Pesina14.05Sager
3.7Mathew Ma14.11Rogers Adventist
4.8Nick Brown14.48Assumption
5.7Zach Reiswig15.29Rogers Adventist
6.7Ariel Medina15.47Rogers Adventist
7.8Chance Laughery15.69Dayton
8.7Patrick Elmenhurst15.91Assumption
9.8Tyler Abramson16.28Dayton
 
 
X 100 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.7Emilio Romero14.27Sager
2.7Iruve Fierros14.35Sager
3.7Thad Grimm14.93Sager
4.6Josh Elmenhurst15.11Assumption
5.6Joel Rodriguez15.21Assumption
6.7Skyler Wood16.08Waitsburg-Prescott
7.6Chris Konen16.15Assumption
8.6Luke Elmenhurst16.71Assumption
 
 
X 200 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.8Brandon Stairs25.92Rogers Adventist
2.7Bryar Jensen26.52Rogers Adventist
3.8Tristan Case29.46Sager
4.8Jason Carter29.53Waitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X 200 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.7Ben Kleck29.75Dayton
2.7Evan Pesina30.23Sager
3.7Ariel Medina32.58Rogers Adventist
4.7Patrick Elmenhurst34.07Assumption
 
 
X 200 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.7Emilio Romero29.33Sager
2.7Iruve Fierros32.41Sager
 
 
X 400 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.8Jared Funk1:05.44Sager
2.8Jose Ibarra1:11.90Sager
3.8Juan Ibarra1:12.53Sager
 
 
X 400 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.7Joel van Dyk1:10.85Sager
2.8Chance Laughery1:15.44Dayton
3.8Tyler Abramson1:17.37Dayton
4.7Zech Bryan1:22.71Dayton
 
 
X 400 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.7Ben Hallowell1:12.73Sager
 
 
X 800 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.8Blase Wolpert2:34.41Sager
2.7Mickey Acosta2:36.77Rogers Adventist
3.8Austin Krekula2:36.96Dayton
 
 
X 800 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.7Joel van Dyk2:39.98Sager
2.7Griffin Wells2:56.09Rogers Adventist
3.7Jonathan Rasch2:56.62Assumption
4.7Luke Freedle3:12.27Rogers Adventist
5.7Zech Bryan3:13.75Dayton
5.7Cal Martin3:13.75Dayton
7.8Damien Hepker4:02.24Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 1500 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.8Blase Wolpert4:56.88Sager
2.7Mickey Acosta5:18.64Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 1500 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.7Griffin Wells5:49.33Rogers Adventist
2.7Jonathan Rasch6:04.11Assumption
3.7Luke Freedle6:27.00Rogers Adventist
4.8Damien Hepker6:56.00Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 1500 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.6Juan Montero6:07.22Assumption
2.7Ethan Dolph6:42.00Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - A Team - Finals
1.8Tommy Paul19.63Sager
2.7Dylan Knowles21.03Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Pablo Rodriguez22.91Assumption
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - B Team - Finals
1.7Cameron Terry20.66Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Jonathan Rasch21.29Assumption
3.8Tyler Abramson21.75Dayton
4.7Devin Newman22.03Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7David Just22.10Waitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - C Team - Finals
1.6Juan Montero20.34Assumption
2.7Skyler Wood22.27Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Ethan Dolph22.44Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - A Team - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.46Sager
2.-Relay Team 56.88Sager
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - B Team - Finals
1.-Patrick Elmenhurst
Shawn Fazzari
Francisco Jimenez
Chris Konen
1:04.47Assumption
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - C Team - Finals
1.-Iruve Fierros
Thad Grimm
Ben Hallowell
Emilio Romero
1:00.69Sager
2.-Joel Rodriguez
Josh Elmenhurst
Luke Elmenhurst
Juan Montero
1:01.14Assumption
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - B Team - Finals
1.8Brandon Penner27-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.6Eddie Rodriguez27-01.00Assumption
3.7Cal Martin23-06.00Dayton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - A Team - Finals
1.8Zachary Waggoner35-09.00Dayton
2.8Zion Branson32-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Terrance Rutter30-04.00Sager
4.8Jose Ibarra28-11.00Sager
5.8Mark Montgomery28-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Juan Ibarra28-07.00Sager
7.8Pablo Rodriguez27-08.00Assumption
8.8Cole Miedema27-04.00Assumption
9.7Andrew Anderson26-11.00Assumption
10.8Dayne Lewis24-10.00Rogers Adventist
10.7Tristin Willis24-10.00Dayton
12.8Tabin McHaffie24-08.00Dayton
13.6Fischer Miedema23-09.00Assumption
14.8Austin Krekula22-04.00Dayton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - A Team - Finals
1.8Zion Branson98-10Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Juan Ibarra87-10Sager
3.8Jose Ibarra86-02Sager
4.8Mark Montgomery76-11Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7Andrew Anderson66-02Assumption
6.7Tristin Willis57-02Dayton
7.6Fischer Miedema56-08Assumption
8.8Tabin McHaffie43-07Dayton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - B Team - Finals
1.8Brandon Penner85-04Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Joel van Dyk66-07Sager
3.7Cal Martin62-05Dayton
4.8Chance Laughery50-07Dayton
5.7Mathew Ma49-11Rogers Adventist
6.6Eddie Rodriguez47-03Assumption
7.8Damien Hepker40-04Rogers Adventist
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - C Team - Finals
1.7Ethan Dolph54-11Rogers Adventist
2.7Ben Hallowell49-03Sager
3.7Thad Grimm48-01Sager
4.6Owen Worden44-04Assumption
5.6Joel Rodriguez37-09Assumption
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - A Team - Finals
1.7Shawn Fazzari133-06Assumption
2.8Jared Funk117-08Sager
3.8Jose Ibarra114-08Sager
4.7Terrance Rutter103-02Sager
5.8Mark Montgomery85-08Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Zion Branson84-02Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Tabin McHaffie84-02Dayton
8.7Andrew Anderson80-11Assumption
9.8Juan Ibarra80-07Sager
10.7Dylan Knowles74-07Waitsburg-Prescott
11.8Dayne Lewis70-01Rogers Adventist
12.6Fischer Miedema54-10Assumption
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - B Team - Finals
1.8Nick Brown110-09Assumption
2.8Brandon Penner97-02Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Jonathan Rasch90-11Assumption
4.7Cameron Terry84-08Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7Patrick Elmenhurst82-05Assumption
6.8Chance Laughery81-00Dayton
7.7Devin Newman80-04Waitsburg-Prescott
8.8Tyler Abramson76-08Dayton
9.7Zach Reiswig70-10Rogers Adventist
10.7David Just68-06Waitsburg-Prescott
11.8Damien Hepker52-08Rogers Adventist
12.7Griffin Wells51-01Rogers Adventist
13.7Cal Martin1-03Dayton
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - C Team - Finals
1.7Iruve Fierros97-10Sager
2.6Josh Elmenhurst90-00Assumption
3.7Skyler Wood64-01Waitsburg-Prescott
4.6Owen Worden57-07Assumption
 
 
X High Jump - A Team - Finals
1.8Blase Wolpert5-01.00Sager
2.8Jason Carter4-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Brandon Stairs4-04.00Rogers Adventist
4.7Andre Potts4-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7Bryar Jensen3-10.00Rogers Adventist
6.8Cole Miedema3-08.00Assumption
7.8Austin Krekula3-06.00Dayton
 
 
X High Jump - B Team - Finals
1.7Zach Reiswig4-06.00Rogers Adventist
2.7David Just4-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Cameron Terry3-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Ariel Medina3-10.00Rogers Adventist
5.7Zech Bryan3-08.00Dayton
6.6Eddie Rodriguez3-06.00Assumption
6.7Devin Newman3-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
7Luke FreedleSCRRogers Adventist
8Brandon PennerSCRWaitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X High Jump - C Team - Finals
1.8Nick Brown3-10.00Assumption
2.6Josh Elmenhurst3-10.00Assumption
3.6Luke Elmenhurst3-02.00Assumption
6Owen WordenSCRAssumption
6Francisco JimenezSCRAssumption
 
 
X Long Jump - A Team - Finals
1.8Brandon Stairs17-07.00Rogers Adventist
2.8Zachary Waggoner16-00.00Dayton
3.8Tristan Case14-00.00Sager
4.8Tommy Paul13-07.00Sager
5.7Dylan Knowles13-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Shawn Fazzari12-03.00Assumption
7.7Andre Potts11-11.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.7Mickey Acosta11-10.00Rogers Adventist
9.6Fischer Miedema7-07.00Assumption
 
 
X Long Jump - B Team - Finals
1.7Ben Kleck14-02.00Dayton
2.7Mathew Ma13-03.00Rogers Adventist
3.7Evan Pesina12-08.00Sager
4.7Zach Reiswig12-04.00Rogers Adventist
5.7Devin Newman12-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Griffin Wells11-08.00Rogers Adventist
7.7Luke Freedle11-04.00Rogers Adventist
7.7David Just11-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
7.7Ariel Medina11-04.00Rogers Adventist
10.7Cameron Terry10-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
11.6Eddie Rodriguez7-10.00Assumption
 
 
X Long Jump - C Team - Finals
1.7Emilio Romero13-01.00Sager
2.7Ethan Dolph11-09.00Rogers Adventist
3.6Luke Elmenhurst11-05.00Assumption
4.7Skyler Wood11-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.6Juan Montero10-11.00Assumption
6.6Joel Rodriguez10-08.00Assumption
7.6Chris Konen9-04.00Assumption
8.6Francisco Jimenez8-07.00Assumption
9.6Owen Worden6-02.00Assumption
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.7Rachel Thiel14.91Rogers Adventist
2.8Margaret Potolicchio15.53Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Alyssa White15.82Dayton
4.8Alexus Snyder15.92Dayton
5.8Loreen Herrera16.08Rogers Adventist
6.8Ana Bertran16.25Sager
7.8Jordan Dickinson16.71Rogers Adventist
8.8Heidi Nelson19.21Sager
9.8Alishia Johnson21.88Dayton
 
 
X 100 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.8Abbie Underhill14.54Rogers Adventist
2.7Collette Ray14.99Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Emma Drivdahal15.42Sager
4.8Alyssa Chung15.51Rogers Adventist
5.7Natalie Harford16.49Sager
6.8Josie Anhorn16.97Assumption
7.7Hallie Tardiff17.70Dayton
8.7Ally Chapman18.31Dayton
 
 
X 100 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.7Emily Adams14.55Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Carissa Price15.05Dayton
3.7Hannah Klein15.71Assumption
4.6Daisy Schonder16.32Assumption
5.7Jennifer Warren16.72Dayton
6.7Serena Thompson18.97Sager
 
 
X 200 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.7Rachel Thiel31.45Rogers Adventist
2.8Angie Dedloff31.67Dayton
3.8Margaret Potolicchio32.52Waitsburg-Prescott
4.8Ana Bertran32.87Sager
5.8Alyssa White33.54Dayton
6.7Titi Graham38.09Rogers Adventist
7.8Annalee Evans38.31Rogers Adventist
8.7Lelani Alfaro39.59Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 200 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.8Angela Mascall30.90Dayton
2.7Collette Ray30.91Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Natalie Harford32.96Sager
4.7Charmaine Tan33.03Rogers Adventist
5.8Katie Wagner39.08Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 200 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.7Hannah Klein34.26Assumption
2.7Jennifer Warren36.96Dayton
 
 
X 400 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.8Kristen Wagner1:17.02Rogers Adventist
2.7Taylor Hays1:33.95Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Katie Wagner1:36.91Rogers Adventist
4.6Malory Elmenhurst1:41.55Assumption
 
 
X 400 Meters - B Team - Finals
2.8Katie Wagner1:36.91Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 400 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.6Malory Elmenhurst1:41.55Assumption
 
 
X 800 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.8Anna Ruthven3:08.37Assumption
2.8Amy Elmenhurst3:08.60Assumption
 
 
X 800 Meters - B Team - Finals
1.8Kristen Wagner3:01.27Rogers Adventist
2.8Josie Anhorn3:32.83Assumption
 
 
X 800 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.6Daisy Schonder3:08.21Assumption
2.6Malory Elmenhurst3:50.00Assumption
 
 
X 1500 Meters - A Team - Finals
1.8Michaela Hedge6:53.00Sager
 
 
X 1500 Meters - C Team - Finals
1.7Emily Adams5:26.98Waitsburg-Prescott
2.6Daisy Schonder6:11.71Assumption
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - A Team - Finals
1.7Taylor Hays22.82Waitsburg-Prescott
8April PalmerSCRRogers Adventist
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - B Team - Finals
1.8Abbie Underhill17.55Rogers Adventist
2.7Jenna Phillips18.73Dayton
3.7Charmaine Tan21.27Rogers Adventist
4.7Emma Drivdahal21.53Sager
5.8Alyssa Chung23.54Rogers Adventist
6.7Breana Baltruch24.31Rogers Adventist
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - C Team - Finals
1.7Alexis Walker19.99Dayton
2.7Taylor Hays22.82Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Kianna Price23.74Dayton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - A Team - Finals
1.-Angie Dedloff
Angela Mascall
Carissa Price
Alexus Snyder
59.89Dayton
2.-Emily Adams
Margaret Potolicchio
Taylor Hays
Collette Ray
1:01.55Waitsburg-Prescott
3.-Amy Elmenhurst
Josie Anhorn
Hannah Klein
Daisy Schonder
1:06.31Assumption
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - B Team - Finals
1.-Relay Team 59.60Rogers Adventist
2.-Relay Team 1:03.64Sager
3.-Emily McFarland
Jenna Phillips
Kiana Price
Alexis Walker
1:04.76Dayton
4.-Skylar Olson
Natalia Maiuri
Anna Ruthven
Destinee Bollinger
1:07.50Assumption
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - A Team - Finals
1.8Annalee Evans28-04.00Rogers Adventist
2.7Natalia Maiuri27-10.00Assumption
3.8Alexus Snyder25-01.00Dayton
3.8Jordan Dickinson25-01.00Rogers Adventist
5.8Michaela Hedge22-05.00Sager
6.8Loreen Herrera21-09.00Rogers Adventist
7.8Angie Dedloff21-03.00Dayton
8.8Kendall Field20-09.00Dayton
9.7Lelani Alfaro20-03.00Rogers Adventist
9.7Titi Graham20-03.00Rogers Adventist
11.8Alyssa White19-00.00Dayton
12.8Destinee Bollinger17-03.00Assumption
13.8Alishia Johnson13-05.00Dayton
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - B Team - Finals
1.8Kristen Wagner22-11.00Rogers Adventist
2.7Alicia Haider21-02.00Assumption
2.7Breana Baltruch21-02.00Rogers Adventist
4.7Charmaine Tan20-02.00Rogers Adventist
5.8Angela Mascall19-08.00Dayton
6.7Hallie Tardiff19-06.00Dayton
7.8Katie Wagner18-00.00Rogers Adventist
8.7Ally Chapman16-11.00Dayton
9.7Collette Ray16-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - C Team - Finals
1.7Serena Thompson19-09.00Sager
2.6Malory Elmenhurst11-08.00Assumption
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - A Team - Finals
1.7Natalia Maiuri51-06Assumption
2.8Angie Dedloff50-09Dayton
3.8Jordan Dickinson46-10Rogers Adventist
4.8Michaela Hedge46-09Sager
5.8Kendall Field44-09Dayton
6.7Rachel Thiel43-10Rogers Adventist
7.8Alishia Johnson29-06Dayton
8.8Destinee Bollinger26-06Assumption
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - B Team - Finals
1.7Hallie Tardiff46-01Dayton
2.7Alicia Haider42-03Assumption
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - C Team - Finals
1.7Serena Thompson40-06Sager
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - A Team - Finals
1.7Natalia Maiuri91-08Assumption
2.8Amy Elmenhurst55-01Assumption
3.8Annalee Evans52-00Rogers Adventist
4.8Loreen Herrera43-10Rogers Adventist
5.8Anna Ruthven42-11Assumption
6.8Alishia Johnson39-00Dayton
7.8Margaret Potolicchio38-11Waitsburg-Prescott
8.7Titi Graham38-07Rogers Adventist
9.7Lelani Alfaro32-11Rogers Adventist
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - B Team - Finals
1.7Jenna Phillips70-04Dayton
2.8Angela Mascall62-04Dayton
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - C Team - Finals
1.8Carissa Price55-06Dayton
2.7Kianna Price49-10Dayton
3.7Alexis Walker38-01Dayton
4.7Emily McFarland35-04Dayton
 
 
X High Jump - A Team - Finals
1.8Annalee Evans3-07.00Rogers Adventist
 
 
X High Jump - B Team - Finals
1.7Ally Chapman3-07.00Dayton
2.7Breana Baltruch3-04.00Rogers Adventist
3.7Hallie Tardiff3-02.00Dayton
 
 
X High Jump - C Team - Finals
1.7Jennifer Warren3-06.00Dayton
1.7Emily McFarland3-06.00Dayton
 
 
X Long Jump - A Team - Finals
1.8Amy Elmenhurst11-01.00Assumption
2.8Michaela Hedge11-00.50Sager
3.8Jordan Dickinson10-10.00Rogers Adventist
4.8Anna Ruthven10-09.00Assumption
5.7Taylor Hays10-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Lelani Alfaro9-09.00Rogers Adventist
7.8Alyssa White9-06.00Dayton
7.8Destinee Bollinger9-06.00Assumption
9.7Titi Graham9-00.00Rogers Adventist
 
 
X Long Jump - B Team - Finals
1.8Kristen Wagner13-00.00Rogers Adventist
2.8Abbie Underhill12-07.00Rogers Adventist
3.7Jenna Phillips12-04.00Dayton
4.8Alyssa Chung11-09.00Rogers Adventist
5.7Alicia Haider9-07.00Assumption
6.7Breana Baltruch9-04.50Rogers Adventist
7.7Ally Chapman8-08.00Dayton
8.8Katie Wagner8-01.00Rogers Adventist
9.8Josie Anhorn7-11.00Assumption
10.7Emma Drivdahal6-00.00Sager
 
 
X Long Jump - C Team - Finals
1.7Emily Adams13-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Hannah Klein12-07.00Assumption
3.7Alexis Walker11-11.00Dayton
4.7Jennifer Warren10-05.50Dayton
5.7Emily McFarland9-01.50Dayton
6.6Malory Elmenhurst8-06.50Assumption
7.7Kianna Price8-03.00Dayton
8.8Carissa Price7-05.00Dayton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.