Team Results Management

Meet Info

A DivisionB DivisionC Division
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Ben Sherriffs12.77aAptos
2.8Juan Villafuerte13.43aE. A. Hall
3.8Alex Gonzales13.86aRolling Hills
4.8Omar Dieguez14.57a PRAptos
5.7Roman Ceja14.71a SRAptos
6.8Ivan Ambriz16.60a PRRolling Hills
8Esmael TorresDNS PRRolling Hills
 

100 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Eleazar Cortez13.54aRolling Hills
1.6Manuel Garcia13.54aPajaro
3.8Angel Diaz13.75aE. A. Hall
4.7Danner Pardue13.80a PRAptos
5.7Tate Stone Hinds13.91aAptos
6.7Aniceto Gonzalez13.94a PRE. A. Hall
7.8Armando Mendez13.98aE. A. Hall
8.8Ethan McAnerney14.20a PRAptos
9.7Jesus Vasquez15.20a PRRolling Hills
10.6Derek Zaragosa16.27a PRPajaro
11.7Efrain Ochoa17.53a PRRolling Hills
 

100 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Osvaldo Diaz14.27aE. A. Hall
2.7Marcos Fregoso14.44a SRPajaro
3.6Marc Carrillo14.48a SRE. A. Hall
4.6Mark Estrellon15.01aRolling Hills
5.6Jacob Jimenez15.36a PRRolling Hills
6.7Matthew Whitwam15.76aAptos
7.7Eduardo Mendez15.87a PRPajaro
8.7Anson Lewis16.19a PRAptos
9.7Ryan Peck16.53aAptos
10.6Rodolfo Cardenas16.70a SRRolling Hills
 

200 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Jerry Gonzalez26.87a PRAptos
2.8Juan Villafuerte27.56aE. A. Hall
3.8Aervin Reyes27.72aE. A. Hall
4.8Alejandro Mosqueda28.54aAptos
5.8Eli Parra29.86a PRE. A. Hall
6.8Andrew Yerena30.51a PRAptos
8Raul ZamoraDNS PRRolling Hills
8Richard RiveraDNS PRRolling Hills
 

200 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Tate Stone Hinds28.83aAptos
2.6Manuel Garcia28.91aPajaro
3.7Brian Ortiz29.21a PRAptos
4.8Armando Mendez29.56aE. A. Hall
5.8David Carrillo30.49aE. A. Hall
6.7Jose Rocha35.47a PRRolling Hills
7.7Chris Anderson53.36a PRRolling Hills
7Julian ArguelloDNS SRRolling Hills
7Luis AriasDNS PRPajaro
7David FreilDNS PRAptos
 

200 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Augustin Sorroza30.89aPajaro
2.6Angel Meza31.94aE. A. Hall
3.7Joseph Riccabona32.29a PRAptos
4.6Sergio Salvador34.30a PRE. A. Hall
5.6Braydon Arnold35.20aRolling Hills
6.6Julian Zepeda36.24aPajaro
7.6Leo Martinez41.49a PRRolling Hills
8.6Jason Falcon44.75a PRRolling Hills
7Martin LopezDNSE. A. Hall
 

400 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Christian Abrego1:00.51aE. A. Hall
2.8Fabian Estrada1:01.66aE. A. Hall
3.8Eli Vlaicevic1:10.63a PRAptos
4.7Jackson Ward1:11.17a PRAptos
5.8Kyle Johnson1:19.47aAptos
8Raul ZamoraDNS SRRolling Hills
8Jose ZepedaDNS SRRolling Hills
 

400 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Aniceto Gonzalez1:02.34aE. A. Hall
2.8David Carrillo1:05.16aE. A. Hall
3.8Jonathon Galvan1:05.21aE. A. Hall
4.8Ethan McAnerney1:05.50aAptos
5.8Noah Brooks1:12.25aAptos
6.7Gabriel Ramos1:14.13a PRAptos
7Kevin MillanDNS PRRolling Hills
 

400 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Anthony Hurtado1:05.69aE. A. Hall
2.6Angel Meza1:09.17aE. A. Hall
3.7Luis Reyes1:14.67aRolling Hills
4.7Christopher Plechot Binder1:15.53a PRAptos
7Martin LopezDNSE. A. Hall
 

800 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Patrick Olson2:17.49a PRAptos
2.8Christian Abrego2:18.63a PRE. A. Hall
3.8John Bray2:30.40aAptos
4.7Francisco Gonzalez2:30.97a SRE. A. Hall
5.8Emilio Jimenez2:41.86aE. A. Hall
6.7Tony Yardley2:51.90aAptos
 

800 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.8Arnold Gonzalez2:44.39aE. A. Hall
2.7Eleazar Cortez2:44.46a PRRolling Hills
3.8Darcy Arzate2:48.10aAptos
4.7Ivan Alfaro2:56.59a PRE. A. Hall
7Jesus VasquezDNS SRRolling Hills
7Gabriel RamosDNS SRAptos
 

800 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Anthony Hurtado2:33.34aE. A. Hall
2.6Daniel Cancino3:00.16aE. A. Hall
3.6Jacob Jimenez3:07.47a PRRolling Hills
4.7Andy Gakhal3:15.06a PRE. A. Hall
 

1600 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Patrick Olson5:11.04aAptos
2.7Jack Wolf5:15.33a PRAptos
3.7Francisco Gonzalez5:17.20aE. A. Hall
4.8John Bray5:18.70aAptos
5.8Emilio Jimenez5:47.67a PRE. A. Hall
6.7Sergio Menchaca7:17.75aE. A. Hall
 

1600 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.8Jacob Niles5:22.42aAptos
2.8Jonathon Galvan5:42.68aE. A. Hall
3.7Colin Robins5:48.00a SRAptos
4.8Darcy Arzate6:15.49aAptos
5.7Jose Juarez7:34.30a PRPajaro
7Julian ArguelloDNS SRRolling Hills
 

1600 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.6Juan Bravo5:46.39a SRPajaro
2.6Daniel Cancino6:10.22aE. A. Hall
3.7Luis Reyes6:11.15aRolling Hills
4.7Christopher Plechot Binder6:18.63aAptos
5.6Damien Sanchez6:33.77aE. A. Hall
6.7Eduardo Mendez6:48.52a PRPajaro
7.6Cesar Espinoza6:51.84aE. A. Hall
 

65m Hurdles - 30"  A Division - Finals

1.8Aervin Reyes11.35aE. A. Hall
2.7Fabian Chavez11.68aAptos
3.8Alex Gonzales11.78a PRRolling Hills
4.8Eli Parra11.89aE. A. Hall
5.8Nathaniel Blount11.97aAptos
6.7Roman Ceja13.06aAptos
7.7Lorenzo Torres15.56a PRRolling Hills
 

65m Hurdles - 30"  B Division - Finals

1.7Marshall Blanton11.29aAptos
2.8Gustavo Hernandez11.31aE. A. Hall
3.8Paul Valdovinos11.70aE. A. Hall
4.8Noah Brooks12.77aAptos
5.7Ivan Alfaro13.49aE. A. Hall
6.7Julian Arguello14.26a SRRolling Hills
7.7Isaac Ruiz14.56a PRPajaro
7Kevin MillanDNS PRRolling Hills
 

65m Hurdles - 30"  C Division - Finals

1.7Joseph Riccabona12.38aAptos
2.7Augustin Sorroza12.39a PRPajaro
3.6Marc Carrillo12.59aE. A. Hall
4.7Matthew Whitwam12.73aAptos
5.6Rodolfo Cardenas13.68a PRRolling Hills
6.6Braydon Arnold13.73aRolling Hills
7.6Damien Sanchez14.26aE. A. Hall
8.6Noel Magana14.43aPajaro
9.6Julian Zepeda14.57aPajaro
6Devin LagascaDNS PRRolling Hills
 

4x100 Relay  A Division - Finals

1.8Juan Villafuerte
Fabian Estrada
Christian Abrego
Aervin Reyes
51.58aE. A. Hall
2.-Roman Ceja
Omar Dieguez
Andrew Yerena
Ben Sherriffs
55.33aAptos
3.8Raul Zamora
Jose Zepeda
Alex Gonzales
Richard Rivera
57.93aRolling Hills
 

4x100 Relay  B Division - Finals

1.8Arnold Gonzalez
David Carrillo
Armando Mendez
Angel Diaz
53.04aE. A. Hall
2.-Heath Clemmer
Ethan McAnerney
Danner Pardue
Tate Stone Hinds
54.38aAptos
3.-Relay Team 57.69aRolling Hills
 

4x100 Relay  C Division - Finals

1.7Matthew Whitwam
Ryan Peck
Joseph Riccabona
Anson Lewis
1:00.46aAptos
2.-Mark Estrellon
Jacob Jimenez
Braydon Arnold
Luis Reyes
1:01.03aRolling Hills
3.-Juan Bravo
Augustin Sorroza
Eduardo Mendez
Marcos Fregoso
1:03.60aPajaro
-Osvaldo Diaz
Martin Lopez
Anthony Hurtado
Marc Carrillo
DNSE. A. Hall
 

Shot Put - 6lb  B Division - Finals

1.7Brian Ortiz35-01.00 PRAptos
2.6Adrian Garcia25-10.00E. A. Hall
3.7Julian Arguello25-00.00 PRRolling Hills
4.6Luis Olivas24-05.00 PRE. A. Hall
5.7Jose Rocha22-10.00Rolling Hills
 

Shot Put - 6lb  C Division - Finals

1.6Damien Sanchez22-03.00 SRE. A. Hall
2.6Antonio Menchaca21-11.00 PRE. A. Hall
3.6Devin Lagasca19-02.00Rolling Hills
4.6Leo Martinez19-01.00 PRRolling Hills
5.6Jason Falcon16-10.00 PRRolling Hills
7Anson LewisDNS PRAptos
 

Shot Put - 8lb  A Division - Finals

1.8Esmael Torres40-05.00Rolling Hills
2.8Jerry Gonzalez36-10.00Aptos
3.8Alejandro Mosqueda35-01.00 PRAptos
4.8Nicholas Kolb33-10.00 PRAptos
5.8Joshua Clark33-06.00E. A. Hall
6.8Ivan Ambriz28-02.00 PRRolling Hills
7.7Lorenzo Torres24-00.00 PRRolling Hills
8.7Jesus Pulido18-09.00 PRRolling Hills
8Alan AmaroDNS PRE. A. Hall
8Jonathon RabagoDNSE. A. Hall
 

Discus - 1kg  A Division - Finals

1.8Jack Harris80-07 PRAptos
2.8Nicholas Kolb77-06Aptos
3.8Justin Firebaugh74-00Aptos
4.8Joshua Clark71-02E. A. Hall
5.8Esmael Torres63-08Rolling Hills
6.7Sergio Menchaca52-11E. A. Hall
7.8Joaquin Andrade49-11E. A. Hall
8.8Ivan Ambriz46-10 PRRolling Hills
9.8Jose Zepeda45-09 SRRolling Hills
7Jesus PulidoDNS PRRolling Hills
7Lorenzo TorresDNS PRRolling Hills
 

Discus - 1kg  C Division - Finals

1.7Anson Lewis66-08Aptos
2.6Antonio Menchaca48-06 PRE. A. Hall
3.7Evan Crocker48-03Aptos
4.7Andy Gakhal44-08E. A. Hall
5.8Nick (Chips Jr.) Casteel43-06 PRAptos
6.6Nefi Castillo42-01Pajaro
7.6Mark Estrellon38-00Rolling Hills
8.6Cesar Espinoza30-01 SRE. A. Hall
9.6Jason Falcon26-10 PRRolling Hills
6Leo MartinezDNS PRRolling Hills
7Luis ReyesDNSRolling Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  B Division - Finals

1.8Angel Diaz89-00 PRE. A. Hall
2.8Gustavo Hernandez76-00 PRE. A. Hall
3.7Jose Rocha60-05 PRRolling Hills
4.8Nate Frear60-00 PRAptos
5.6Adrian Garcia57-06 PRE. A. Hall
6.7Chris Anderson45-01 PRRolling Hills
 

High Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Christian Abrego4-10.00E. A. Hall
2.8Luke Frost4-08.00Aptos
3.8Emilio Jimenez4-02.00E. A. Hall
4.8Kyle Johnson4-00.00 PRAptos
5.8Jose Zepeda3-08.00 PRRolling Hills
8Raul ZamoraDNS PRRolling Hills
8Richard RiveraDNS PRRolling Hills
7Robert KellerNHAptos
 

High Jump  B Division - Finals

1.8Heath Clemmer4-06.00Aptos
2.8Angel Diaz4-04.00E. A. Hall
3.7David Freil4-02.00Aptos
4.8Ethan McAnerney4-02.00Aptos
7Jose JuarezDNS PRPajaro
7Luis AriasDNS PRPajaro
7Jesus VasquezNH PRRolling Hills
7Efrain OchoaDNS SRRolling Hills
7Kevin MillanDNS PRRolling Hills
 

High Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Lucas Junod4-04.00Aptos
2.7Osvaldo Diaz3-10.00E. A. Hall
3.6Braydon Arnold3-06.00 PRRolling Hills
4.6Rodolfo Cardenas3-06.00 PRRolling Hills
6Nefi CastilloNH PRPajaro
 

Long Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Ben Sherriffs18-00.00Aptos
2.8Eli Parra15-01.00E. A. Hall
3.7Francisco Gonzalez14-05.00E. A. Hall
4.8Nathaniel Blount14-02.00Aptos
5.8Aervin Reyes13-10.00 PRE. A. Hall
6.8Omar Dieguez13-07.00Aptos
8Alex GonzalesDNSRolling Hills
 

Long Jump  B Division - Finals

1.8Heath Clemmer15-10.50Aptos
2.8David Carrillo15-02.50E. A. Hall
3.7Marshall Blanton14-07.00 SRAptos
4.8Gustavo Hernandez13-09.00E. A. Hall
5.8Armando Mendez13-07.00E. A. Hall
6.7Tate Stone Hinds13-06.00Aptos
7.7Eleazar Cortez11-08.00 PRRolling Hills
8.7Efrain Ochoa10-05.00 PRRolling Hills
9.7Isaac Ruiz9-03.00 PRPajaro
10.7Chris Anderson8-05.00 PRRolling Hills
7Luis AriasDNS PRPajaro
 

Long Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Osvaldo Diaz14-11.00E. A. Hall
2.6Marc Carrillo12-10.00E. A. Hall
3.7Marcos Fregoso12-07.00Pajaro
4.7Martin Lopez12-04.00E. A. Hall
5.6Mark Estrellon12-01.00Rolling Hills
6.7Nicholas Meidl11-05.00Aptos
7.6Jacob Jimenez9-07.00 PRRolling Hills
8.6Devin Lagasca6-07.00 SRRolling Hills
6Juan BravoDNS PRPajaro
 

Triple Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Ben Sherriffs34-04.00Aptos
2.8Luke Frost29-00.00Aptos
3.8Gilbert Gonzalez28-08.00E. A. Hall
4.7Anthony Bella26-03.00Aptos
5.8Juan Flores22-00.00E. A. Hall
8Alan AmaroDNSE. A. Hall
 

Triple Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Marshall Blanton31-06.00Aptos
2.8Jonathon Galvan29-07.00E. A. Hall
3.7David Freil26-01.00Aptos
7Jose JuarezDNS PRPajaro
6Luis OlivasDNSE. A. Hall
 

Triple Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Joseph Riccabona27-07.00Aptos
2.8Nick (Chips Jr.) Casteel26-03.00 SRAptos
3.7Marcos Fregoso25-05.00Pajaro
4.6Jose Villanueva25-01.00E. A. Hall
5.6Cesar Espinoza24-07.00E. A. Hall
6.7Nicholas Meidl23-09.00Aptos
7.6Noel Magana23-05.00Pajaro
8.6Daniel Cancino22-08.00 SRE. A. Hall
9.6Julian Zepeda21-06.00Pajaro
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule