Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chaz Butler10.70a (.9)Overland
2.12Kordell Deffebaugh10.80a (.9)Montbello
3.12Enyinna Isiguzo10.85a (.9)George Washington
4.11Phillip Lindsay11.35a (.9)Denver South
5.11Pete Williams11.39a (.9)Denver South
6.12Anthony Martin11.45a (.9)Montbello
7.12Treamon Edwards11.57a (.9)Bear Creek
8.10Dominican Waynewood11.65a (.5)Overland
9.10Dueth Vassell11.72a (.9)Abraham Lincoln
10.11Sharell Bell11.96a (.5)Cheyenne Mountain
11.10Nick Senesac12.08a (.5)Poudre
12.10Kenyon Jackson12.09a (.4)Denver East
13.12Mack Rosenberry12.15a (.5)Manitou Springs
14.11Austin Nay12.23a (.5)George Washington
15.10Gabriel Lee12.26a (.5)Bear Creek
16.10Michael Delashmutt12.34a (.4)Manitou Springs
17.10Tristan Wells12.40a (.5)Brighton
18.12Justin Garcia12.40a (.4)John F Kennedy
19.11Noah Mccorkel12.41a (-2.6)Poudre
20.10Taran Seidl12.43a (.5)Thomas Jefferson
21.9Michael Tristsch12.44a (.4)Cheyenne Mountain
22.9Jorden Cammack12.55a (.4)Thomas Jefferson
23.10Jonathan Martinez12.57a (.4)Brighton
24.10Sean Calahan12.64a (.4)Faith Christian
25.11Lucas Castro12.83a (-2.6)John F Kennedy
26.12Jorge Velasquez12.86a (-2.6)Abraham Lincoln
27.10Markus Jones13.10a (.4)Faith Christian
28.9Israel Jaramillo13.13a (-2.6)Denver East
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kordell Deffebaugh21.50a (-1.1)Montbello
2.12Enyinna Isiguzo21.52a (-1.1)George Washington
3.12Jergen Sanford23.24a (-1.1)Overland
4.10De Ante Manlove23.31aOverland
5.-Shawn McCalman23.76a (1.3)Montbello
6.12Raj Randolph23.80a (-1.1)Bear Creek
7.12Robin Love24.00a (-1.1)Denver South
8.10Abijah Cannonier24.04a (-1.1)Thomas Jefferson
9.11Andrew Mordecai24.14a (1.3)Brighton
10.12Levi Gibbs24.20a (-1.1)Poudre
11.9Michael Johnson24.47aDenver South
12.11Sharell Bell24.53a (1.3)Cheyenne Mountain
13.12Justin Garcia24.69a (1.3)John F Kennedy
14.11Ryan Potter25.01a (1.3)Thomas Jefferson
15.10Carlos Guerra25.03a (1.3)Brighton
16.10Justin Robinson25.08a (1.3)Poudre
17.-Preston Guillary25.66a (1.8)George Washington
18.11Johnathan Hart25.68a (1.8)Bear Creek
19.10Sean Calahan25.72a (1.8)Faith Christian
20.9Nathan Palarino25.90a (1.8)Cheyenne Mountain
21.12Jesus Willie26.93aAbraham Lincoln
22.11Lucas Castro27.56a (1.8)John F Kennedy
--10Dueth VassellNT (-1.1)Abraham Lincoln
--10De'Tuan WilliamsNT (1.8)Denver East
--10Kenyon JacksonNT (1.8)Denver East
--9Grayland BalmerNT (1.3)Faith Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robin Butler49.13aPoudre
2.10Dueth Vassell51.22aAbraham Lincoln
3.10Dwight Pullen52.62aGeorge Washington
4.12Levi Gibbs52.94aPoudre
5.12Kyle Johnson53.29aBear Creek
6.12Andro Charles53.45aMontbello
7.11Andrew Mordecai53.75aBrighton
8.11Ryan Potter54.79aThomas Jefferson
9.12Jonathan Toman55.98aManitou Springs
10.11Alec Young56.27aBear Creek
11.9Alex Fox57.01aFaith Christian
12.10Kyree Coleman57.41aMontbello
13.9Corey Rogers58.49aFaith Christian
14.10Gabirel Fine1:00.10aDenver East
15.11Wesley Shuster1:00.95aCheyenne Mountain
16.-Tyler Roth1:01.02aCheyenne Mountain
17.11Rene Ixta1:01.90aJohn F Kennedy
18.10Jose Duenez1:06.00aAbraham Lincoln
19.9Isley Wilson1:11.72aBrighton
--10Taran SeidlNTThomas Jefferson
--10Chris CoyleNTDenver East
--9Yaya AbdulwahidNTDenver South
---Alejandro PlataNTJohn F Kennedy
--12Yosef TeklehaimandNTGeorge Washington
--10Dustin BohnertNTManitou Springs
--11Phillip LindsayNTDenver South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robin Butler1:59.87aPoudre
2.11Mohammed Abdi2:01.21aOverland
3.10Zach Hooker2:03.05aPoudre
4.10Luke Yeager2:04.25aFaith Christian
5.11Aldair Cid-Gonzalez2:07.14aOverland
6.11Abel Fitum2:08.43aDenver South
7.10Michael Medina2:09.52aBrighton
8.11Adam Doyle2:10.99aCheyenne Mountain
9.10Marcus Rodholm2:11.74aManitou Springs
10.11Alexis Herrera2:12.51aAbraham Lincoln
11.10Michael Schleicher2:13.27aBear Creek
12.11Tyler Yocum2:14.18aFaith Christian
13.10Deharian Ramirez2:15.70aAbraham Lincoln
14.11Tyler Burns2:16.37aCheyenne Mountain
15.11Alex Kastrul2:17.11aDenver East
16.10Daniel Luna2:17.87aJohn F Kennedy
17.9Matthew Izmirian2:18.69aBear Creek
18.10Dawit Woldu2:19.56aThomas Jefferson
19.11Joshua Pierce2:20.37aJohn F Kennedy
20.10Sam Franklin2:32.95aMontbello
21.-Gayland Allen2:37.54aMontbello
--11Abdiaziz AbukarNTDenver South
--9David HoustonNTThomas Jefferson
--10Jack VirnichNTGeorge Washington
--10Chris CoyleNTDenver East
--12Jacob JohnsonNTBrighton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Fortney4:28.20aFaith Christian
2.10Luke Yeager4:39.57aFaith Christian
3.10Marcus Rodholm4:42.49aManitou Springs
4.12Aaron Velo4:44.42aAbraham Lincoln
5.11Brandon Gallardo4:47.81aJohn F Kennedy
6.11Garrett Finn4:48.77aManitou Springs
7.11Ezana Alem4:49.64aDenver South
8.10Michael Medina4:59.01aBrighton
9.11Abel Fitum5:02.50aDenver South
10.11Rafael Darras5:04.13aCheyenne Mountain
11.11Alexis Herrera5:07.80aAbraham Lincoln
12.12Eduardo Rascon5:08.42aBear Creek
13.10Tristan Myers5:10.23aCheyenne Mountain
14.10Daniel Luna5:10.96aJohn F Kennedy
15.9Ben Francia5:13.89aPoudre
16.11Dalton Ellis5:14.98aBear Creek
17.9Yosef Robele5:21.13aOverland
18.11Emilio Hoppe-Zenteno5:26.31aBrighton
19.10Luke Bednarek5:34.29aDenver East
20.11Josh Cuc-Capota5:35.30aOverland
--10Cerake GederkidaneNTDenver East
--9Reece CochrainNTThomas Jefferson
--10Steven KylerNTGeorge Washington
--9David HoustonNTThomas Jefferson
--10Paul MillerNTPoudre
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Fortney10:01.50aFaith Christian
2.11Grant Fischer10:03.66aPoudre
3.12Aaron Velo10:20.24aAbraham Lincoln
4.11DJ Dechand10:20.90aBear Creek
5.11Ezana Alem10:25.48aDenver South
6.10Tristan Pelto10:35.46aCheyenne Mountain
7.10Kenneth Everette10:40.81aCheyenne Mountain
8.9Jonathan Herrera11:02.31aAbraham Lincoln
9.9Caleb VanLoan11:10.54aJohn F Kennedy
10.11Gavin DeCamillis11:35.86aDenver East
11.11Eli Finer11:50.62aPoudre
12.10Stuart Gordon12:02.68aDenver East
13.10Levi Noles12:05.85aJohn F Kennedy
14.11Zachary Ellis12:16.96aBrighton
15.12Trey Minjarez12:17.51aBrighton
16.9David Houston12:48.23aThomas Jefferson
--10Martel SerwenderNTDenver South
--11Michael MolliconiNTBear Creek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Dalton15.12a (.2)Bear Creek
2.12Austin Bowman16.78a (.2)John F Kennedy
3.11James Chapman16.91a (1.2)Denver East
4.12Mike Rollman17.38a (.2)Manitou Springs
5.9Isley Wilson18.25a (.2)Brighton
6.11Jerico Jackson18.25a (1.2)Montbello
7.10Christian Hartley18.59a (.2)Brighton
8.11Jayse Schipper18.69a (.2)John F Kennedy
9.11Collin MacMillan19.15a (1.2)Denver East
10.9Kayan Cruz21.15a (.2)Montbello
11.10Austin Esquibel22.18a (1.2)Abraham Lincoln
12.11Wesley Shuster24.25a (1.2)Cheyenne Mountain
13.9Elija Hernandez24.55a (1.2)Abraham Lincoln
--12Gabriel FreemanNT (1.2)George Washington
--10Spencer LongNT (.2)Poudre
---Marvin HullNT (1.2)George Washington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angel Mendez42.07aAbraham Lincoln
2.12Mike Rollman42.30aManitou Springs
3.12Austin Bowman42.92aJohn F Kennedy
4.11Richard Sotiros44.40aBear Creek
5.10Bjorn Hoffman44.97aPoudre
6.11James Chapman45.18aDenver East
7.9Olabisi Johnson46.06aBear Creek
8.10Rayshawn Taylor46.32aDenver South
9.11Jim Slaughter46.52aManitou Springs
10.9Malcolm Wright47.37aDenver South
11.12Vance Scavone47.83aJohn F Kennedy
12.10Sequoyah Copeland-Doyle48.80aDenver East
13.9Zachary Polliard50.66aBrighton
14.9Miguel Martinez52.03aBrighton
15.10Ben Papadopoulos52.38aGeorge Washington
16.11Adrian Mota52.52aCheyenne Mountain
17.9Ivan Serrato55.34aAbraham Lincoln
--10Daylin GatlinNTGeorge Washington
--12Latrell McClennonNTThomas Jefferson
--11Abraham WolduNTThomas Jefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kordell Deffebaugh
Alphonzo Nunn
Conrad Williams
Anthony Martin
42.91aMontbello
2.-Robin Love
Pete Williams
Phillip Lindsay
Orlando Mosley
43.68aDenver South
3.-Kyle Johnson
Nick Dalton
Treamon Edwards
Raj Randolph
44.88aBear Creek
4.-Shawn Patilla
Austin Nay
Stephen Taylor
Demietrius Robinson
45.15aGeorge Washington
5.-Jamal Johnson
Kevin Prosser
Jordan Logan
DeAnte Manlove
45.16aOverland
6.-Mack Rosenberry
Jon Toman
Dustin Bohnert
Keagan Vernon
46.27aManitou Springs
7.-Bjorn Hoffman
Nick Senesac
Noah Mccorkel
Justin Robinson
47.40aPoudre
8.-John Aofia
Nathaniel Moore
Adrian Mota
Michael Tristsch
48.23aCheyenne Mountain
9.-Gabirel Fine
De'Tuan Williams
Justin Feldewerth
Israel Jaramillo
49.23aDenver East
10.-Jonathan Martinez
Carlos Guerra
Miguel Martinez
Isley Wilson
49.91aBrighton
11.-Relay Team 49.96aJohn F Kennedy
12.-Jesus Willie
Herman Olivas
Alejandro Magdaleno
Ismael Barrios
50.78aAbraham Lincoln
---Relay Team NTThomas Jefferson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alphonzo Nunn
Conrad Williams
Anthony Martin
Shawn McCalman
1:29.52aMontbello
2.-Chaz Butler
Jergen Sanford
Dominican Waynewood
DeAnte Manlove
1:29.72aOverland
3.-Robin Love
Pete Williams
Kerrian Chambers
Phillip Lindsay
1:32.23aDenver South
4.-Levi Gibbs
Nick Senesac
Noah Mccorkel
Justin Robinson
1:36.61aPoudre
5.-Mike Rollman
Mack Rosenberry
Dustin Bohnert
Sawyer Lincoln
1:38.42aManitou Springs
6.-Enyinna Isiguzo
Dwight Pullen
Stephen Taylor
Yosef Teklehaimand
1:40.03aGeorge Washington
7.-Relay Team 1:42.66aJohn F Kennedy
8.-Gabirel Fine
De'Tuan Williams
Justin Feldewerth
Israel Jaramillo
1:45.02aDenver East
9.-Austin Esquibel
Jesus Willie
Ismael Barrios
Jorge Velasquez
1:50.66aAbraham Lincoln
---James Kleinjans
Nathan Palarino
Nathaniel Moore
Tyler Roth
NTCheyenne Mountain
---Grant Ellison
Johnathan Hart
Gabriel Lee
Alec Young
NTBear Creek
---Relay Team NTThomas Jefferson
---Relay Team NTBrighton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zack Seitz
Robin Butler
Spencer Long
Zach Hooker
3:29.04aPoudre
2.-Abel Fitum
Kerrian Chambers
Antonio Ininahazwe
Yaya Abdulwahid
3:30.80aDenver South
3.-Jehu Saintjour
Dakari Lawrence
Jordan Jones-Potts
Andro Charles
3:42.25aMontbello
4.-Kyle Johnson
Raj Randolph
Edward Stuart
Alec Young
3:45.86aBear Creek
5.-Relay Team 3:47.81aJohn F Kennedy
6.-Jaron Kellem
Jordan Logan
Louis Castillo
Kevin Prosser
3:54.15aOverland
7.-Alexis Herrera
Deharian Ramirez
Joseph Gutierrez
Jonathan Herrera
3:58.38aAbraham Lincoln
8.-Rafael Darras
Adrian Mota
Wesley Shuster
Tyler Roth
4:04.76aCheyenne Mountain
---Sequoyah Copeland
Gabirel Fine
Cerake Geberkidane
Chris Coyle
NTDenver East
---Jacob Johnson
Zach Randall
Emilio Hoppe-Zenteno
Miguel Martinez
NTBrighton
---Relay Team NTThomas Jefferson
---Relay Team DQGeorge Washington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:38.25aJohn F Kennedy
2.-Harrison Bishop
Eli Finer
Paul Miller
Billy Linkenheil
8:40.01aPoudre
3.-Dalton Ellis
Eduardo Rascon
DJ Dechand
Matt Izmirian
9:04.63aBear Creek
4.-Gavin DeCamillis
Alex Kastrul
Stuart Gordon
Luke Bednarek
9:22.22aDenver East
5.-Keonte Neely
Jehu Saintjour
Alphonzo Nunn
Jordan Jones-Potts
9:27.13aMontbello
6.-Jacob Johnson
Zach Randall
Emilio Hoppe-Zenteno
Zachary Polliard
9:27.72aBrighton
7.-Corbin Hart
Michael Dillon
Cameron Blackwell
Ryan Magrane
10:17.76aCheyenne Mountain
---Abel Fitum
Ezana Alem
Yaya Abdulwahid
Abdiaziz Abukar
NTDenver South
---Jesus Herrera
Alexis Herrera
Deharian Ramirez
Cristian Montero
DQAbraham Lincoln
---Garrett Finn
Tim Longfield
Marcus Rodholm
Sawyer Linoln
NTManitou Springs
---Relay Team NTThomas Jefferson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Blaho52-10.00Poudre
2.11Grayson Bundick49-04.50Faith Christian
3.12Derek McCartney49-00.00Faith Christian
4.11Samuel Mabany48-01.50Denver South
5.12Cody Nitzel47-05.50Bear Creek
6.10AJ Roper43-02.50Overland
7.11Alex Craft42-04.00George Washington
8.9Kevin Lopez-Tapia41-06.00Brighton
9.10Corbin Sells40-03.00Thomas Jefferson
10.10Sam Jackson39-11.00Brighton
11.12Isaiah Claypool39-06.50Montbello
12.11Austin Blaho39-05.50Poudre
13.11Sean Ferguson39-02.75Manitou Springs
14.9Jerel Nettles37-09.00Montbello
15.12Jovan Perez36-05.50Abraham Lincoln
16.9Jayden Vigil35-05.00Bear Creek
17.11Jakob Schneider35-01.00John F Kennedy
18.10David Jevnager33-10.50John F Kennedy
9Ethan Harper32' 7''Overland
19.10Andrew Phillips32-07.00Overland
20.12Elijah Ruff31-03.50George Washington
21.11Alejandro Ortiz30-06.50Abraham Lincoln
22.12Mike Hall27-06.50Denver East
23.9Gabe Moreno22-02.00Denver East
---Amos HarrisDQDenver South
--12Darien HendersonDQThomas Jefferson
--11Jon ChristensenDQManitou Springs
--11Ed ThomasDQCheyenne Mountain
--10William GeiszDQCheyenne Mountain
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Nitzel157-09Bear Creek
2.12Derek McCartney153-03Faith Christian
3.11Grayson Bundick143-04.50Faith Christian
4.12Dylan Brown123-01.50Manitou Springs
5.9Michael Robinson117-10Poudre
6.11Austin Blaho112-01.50Poudre
7.12Alvaro Marquez110-11Abraham Lincoln
8.10Sam Jackson103-10Brighton
9.9Jayden Vigil103-05Bear Creek
10.10William Geisz102-09.50Cheyenne Mountain
11.10Corbin Sells101-11.50Thomas Jefferson
12.10Travis Harder99-08.50John F Kennedy
13.9Kevin Lopez-Tapia95-10Brighton
14.11Ed Thomas95-00.50Cheyenne Mountain
15.11Jakob Schneider90-07John F Kennedy
16.9Ethan Harper86-07.50Overland
17.11Kenneth Perez86-01Abraham Lincoln
18.10Jorge Zarate85-06Montbello
19.10Josh Twomury84-00Manitou Springs
20.12Mike Hall63-03.50Denver East
21.9Gabe Moreno45-06.50Denver East
--11Alex CraftDQGeorge Washington
--12Darien HendersonDQThomas Jefferson
--9Jerel NettlesDQMontbello
--10Andrew PhillipsDQOverland
--11Samuel MabanyDQDenver South
---Mohamed OsamaDQGeorge Washington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kade Koster6-00.00Poudre
2.10Matt Johnson5-10.00Brighton
3.12Edward Stuart5-08.00Bear Creek
4.10Tristan Wells5-08.00Brighton
5.11Jerico Jackson5-06.00Montbello
6.10AJ Roper5-06.00Overland
--9Alex FoxDQFaith Christian
--9Kayan CruzDQMontbello
--9Peter GolledgeDQThomas Jefferson
--9Elija HernandezDQAbraham Lincoln
--12Isaiah NelsonDQDenver East
--9Grayland BalmerDQFaith Christian
--9Kerrian ChambersDQDenver South
--10Keagan VernonDQManitou Springs
--11Jim SlaughterDQManitou Springs
--11Abraham WolduDQThomas Jefferson
--10Alan IbarraDQAbraham Lincoln
--12Vance ScavoneDQJohn F Kennedy
--12Austin BowmanDQJohn F Kennedy
--11Harrison BishopDQPoudre
--11Sharell BellDQCheyenne Mountain
--9Michael JohnsonDQDenver South
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Dalton14-01.00Bear Creek
2.12Ryan Yee13-01.00Falcon
3.12Stephan Fisher12-07.00Falcon
4.12Stephen Baretich12-01.00Poudre
5.11Zack Seitz11-07.00Poudre
6.10Tucker Ratliff11-01.00Brighton
7.10Michael Chado11-01.00Lakewood
8.10Keonte Neely9-01.00Montbello
8.9Olabisi Johnson9-01.00Bear Creek
10.12Mike Rollman8-01.00Manitou Springs
--12Lane ShivleyDQBrighton
--9Peter GolledgeDQThomas Jefferson
--11Jerico JacksonDQMontbello
--9Eric SnyderDQLakewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Martin21-07.00 (-2.0)Montbello
2.12Conrad Williams20-10.00 (-2.8)Montbello
3.11Abraham Woldu20-07.50 (.2)Thomas Jefferson
4.9Kerrian Chambers18-11.00 (-1.3)Denver South
5.12Duane Rich18-10.00 (-.5)Abraham Lincoln
6.10Spencer Long18-08.00 (-3.1)Poudre
7.10Matt Johnson18-04.50 (.8)Brighton
8.10Shun Johnson18-01.00 (1.1)Denver South
9.10Grant Ellison17-11.00 (-2.2)Bear Creek
10.10Tristan Wells17-07.00 (-.3)Brighton
11.10Kenyon Jackson17-06.25 (-1.9)Denver East
12.9Jacob Schreiner17-02.50 (-2.3)Faith Christian
13.12Stephan Fisher17-02.00Falcon
14.12Kade Koster16-05.00 (-2.6)Poudre
15.10Alan Ibarra16-04.50 (-1.2)Abraham Lincoln
16.-LeRied Ballard16-02.50 (-1.7)George Washington
17.11Jayse Schipper16-02.00 (2.1)John F Kennedy
18.10Vaughn O'Hara16-00.00 (-2.1)George Washington
18.11Tyler Thomson16-00.00 (-2.8)Manitou Springs
20.10Dawit Woldu15-10.00 (.2)Thomas Jefferson
21.10James Kleinjans15-09.00 (-1.8)Cheyenne Mountain
22.10Levi Noles14-11.00 (2.8)John F Kennedy
23.9Luke Gienger11-09.00 (-1.7)Cheyenne Mountain
--9Grayland BalmerDQFaith Christian
--12Isaiah NelsonDQDenver East
--10Jamal JohnsonDQOverland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keonte Neely43-11.75Montbello
2.12Stephan Fisher42-03.75Falcon
3.11Abraham Woldu41-08.75 (2.1)Thomas Jefferson
4.12Raj Randolph41-05.50 (2.4)Bear Creek
5.10Dominican Waynewood40-06.50Overland
6.12Duane Rich39-04.75Abraham Lincoln
7.12Edward Stuart38-09.50Bear Creek
8.11Cole Turner38-07.50 (3.3)Poudre
9.10Matt Johnson37-09.50Brighton
10.11Marquielle Jones-Harris37-07.00 (2.5)Montbello
11.11Gary Hill37-03.00George Washington
12.9Thomas Keefe36-05.75 (2.5)Brighton
13.9Jacob Schreiner35-09.00Faith Christian
14.12Joseph Gutierrez34-11.50 (3.4)Abraham Lincoln
15.11Jayse Schipper34-05.00John F Kennedy
16.12Ahmed Elso go33-03.75George Washington
17.11Tyler Thomson32-01.75Manitou Springs
18.12Vance Scavone29-11.75 (3.8)John F Kennedy
--10Bjorn HoffmanDQPoudre
--12Isaiah NelsonDQDenver East
--11Zhauntra KibbleDQDenver East
--12Latrell McClennonDQThomas Jefferson
--9Benjamin BeneckeDQCheyenne Mountain