Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Jared Cruz11.04Redwood (Visalia)
6.11Jeff Ikeno11.50Redwood (Visalia)
11Luis Ortiz12.0Exeter
1.10Matt Campos12.00Redwood (Visalia)
12.12Nick Bebout12.10Redwood (Visalia)
10Mathew Alldritt12.3Exeter
11Lionel Maesato12.3Exeter
12Jose Sanchez12.3Farmersville
10Sergio Valencia12.5Farmersville
9Pedro Saldana12.6Exeter
11Roldolfo Jara12.7Farmersville
9Cameron Loeffler12.9Exeter
5.9Paul Sayavong13.01Redwood (Visalia)
9Jouston Gonzales13.4Farmersville
6.9Andrew Dias13.40Redwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Remington Blair50.3Reedley
12Aaron Gress54.5Exeter
12Herrera Jose57.80Tulare Union
9Pedro Saldana59.1Exeter
9Kevin Newton60.0Exeter
9Kevin Newton60.Exeter
10Cavec Vazquez60.5Exeter
10Matt Contreras64.0Exeter
9Martinez Jose65.50Tulare Union
9Flores Dwight66.50Tulare Union
9Joshua Lamb67.0Exeter
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jordan Cavanagh2:11.2Exeter
11Gilbert Herrera2:15Farmersville
10Ryan Santos2:16.80Tulare Union
10Domingo Fernandez2:23.90Tulare Union
9Danny Heeger2:40.60Tulare Union
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Spencer Rotan4:27.0Reedley
11Santana Nick4:46.00Tulare Union
9Dustin McAlpine4:47.9Exeter
10Ryan Santos4:58.00Tulare Union
10Domingo Fernandez5:14.00Tulare Union
9Jonathan Hook5:40.23Exeter
9Danny Heeger5:58.00Tulare Union
11Daniel Contreras6:45.0Reedley
10Mendonca ErikdnfTulare Union
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jonathan Hook12:20.16Exeter
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

7th11Matthew Cary16.9Exeter
6.11Jeff Ikeno18.6Redwood (Visalia)
10Parreira Kyle22.20Tulare Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Roldolfo Jara48.7Farmersville
11Joseph Keith49.00Tulare Union
10Sergio Valencia49.9Farmersville
9Jouston Gonzales51.3Farmersville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Relay Team 45.3Redwood (Visalia)
-Eric Arredondo
Remington Blair
Ken Sconiers
Andrew Valencia
45.8Reedley
-Ricardo Aguilar
Richie Garcia
Alfonso Gutierrez
Jeremy Toews
51.8Reedley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Remington Blair
Chase Hixson
Spencer Rotan
Andrew Valencia
3:34.4Reedley
-Ricardo Aguilar
Richie Garcia
Alfonso Gutierrez
Jeremy Toews
4:01Reedley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Vincent Pascoe39'5Exeter
12Josh Edmonds37'11"Exeter
11Oliver Chris35'5Tulare Union
11Brandon Guglielmoni34'7"Exeter
12David Vasquez33'3Reedley
11Sanchez Estevan31'9.50Tulare Union
9David Herrera31'1"Exeter
11Geraldo Delora30'6Farmersville
10Alex Rosas23'5Farmersville
12Jesus Perez21'7Farmersville
 

JV Shot Put  Varsity - Finals

10Garrett Goodell44'0Reedley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Schmidt107' 7.5"Exeter
11Vincent Pascoe104'8.5"Exeter
12David Vasquez94'2Reedley
10Medeiros Chris91'7Tulare Union
11Chase Hixson91'0Reedley
11Fritzinger Matt88'5Tulare Union
11Brandon Guglielmoni78' .5"Exeter
9Russell Valenzuela69'9"Exeter
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Blake Rice5'4"Exeter
12Jose Sanchez5'2Farmersville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Matthew Cary11'6"Exeter
10Cody Stewart6'6Exeter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jose Sanchez17'1Farmersville
10Martinez Moses16'6.50Tulare Union
11Juan Marriquin16'6Farmersville
9Haynes Calvin15'5Tulare Union
12Blake Rice14'11Exeter
10Cody Stewart12'6"Exeter
9Green Jeremiah12'0Tulare Union
10Kyle Stewart10'11"Exeter
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Ragland Alex42'5Tulare Union
10Byron Padilla37'9.50Golden West
12Herrera Jose35'8.50Tulare Union
9Green Jeremiah32'4.50Tulare Union
9Flores Dwight28'8Tulare Union
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Sandra Avila13.2Reedley
6.10Marissa Bebout14.0Redwood (Visalia)
6th10Marcie Moreno14.2Exeter
7.9Brooklyn Miller14.4Redwood (Visalia)
10Alyssa Stone14.5Exeter
8.9Melina Johnigen14.5Redwood (Visalia)
9Elizabeth Unger14.6Exeter
9Marissa Aguilar14.7Exeter
10Sunnie Cummings14.70Tulare Union
11Angie Toste14.9Exeter
10.11Amanda Jones14.9Redwood (Visalia)
11Marina Rivas15.3Farmersville
15.9Alissa Torres15.5Redwood (Visalia)
11Jordan Kirby15.70Tulare Union
10Erica Hernandez15.8Exeter
9Molly Romero15.9Exeter
16.9Christina Tiplea16.2Redwood (Visalia)
9Elizabeth Sanchez17.1Farmersville
11Nishelle Smith20.4Exeter
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Taylor Donaldson62.6Reedley
4.10Katelyn Dias63.3Redwood (Visalia)
6.10Elissa Gill64.0Redwood (Visalia)
1.9Laurel Forther66.1Redwood (Visalia)
10Danni Berlin67.6Exeter
12Shea Cosart69.6Exeter
11Denise Torres70.2Reedley
12Denise Rojas71.9Farmersville
9Gutierrez Jazmin72.00Tulare Union
11Jadira Mendoza72.2Reedley
9Elizabeth Unger72.5Exeter
9Molly Romero74.3Exeter
11Barcenas Christina75.10Tulare Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Elissa Gill2:32.0Redwood (Visalia)
6th9Gabby Garcia2:47.7Exeter
12Kristina Ochoa2:48.5Reedley
12Carolina Hernandez2:50.3Reedley
12Denise Rojas3:00Farmersville
10Anna Placencia3:04.20Tulare Union
11Nancy Olea3:10Farmersville
10Marisol Jimenez3:17Farmersville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4th10Allison Gonzales5:45.8Exeter
9Alejandra Agabo6:07.3Reedley
12Santiago Lourdes6:28.00Tulare Union
9Kara Hayes6:30.8Exeter
10Araceli Hernandez6:34.00Tulare Union
10Anna Placencia6:37.00Tulare Union
10Thomas Jessica6:56.00Tulare Union
10Butler Elisabeth7:06.00Tulare Union
23.11Nancy Olea7:06Farmersville
26.10Marisol Jimenez7:16Farmersville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Allison Gonzales12:32.7Exeter
10Araceli Hernandez13:53.00Tulare Union
10Butler Elisabeth15:41.00Tulare Union
9Gabby Garcia15:41.2Exeter
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.9Brooklyn Miller19.2Redwood (Visalia)
10Flores Breanna19.80Tulare Union
9Gutierrez Jazmin20.00Tulare Union
12Rowell Amy20.50Tulare Union
5.9Kiryssa Braden23.7Redwood (Visalia)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

10Flores Breanna53.80Tulare Union
10Sarah Griffiths57.1Reedley
9Christina Tiplea57.8Redwood (Visalia)
9Gutierrez Jazmin58.80Tulare Union
12Rowell Amy58.90Tulare Union
14.11Amanda Jones62.0Redwood (Visalia)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Nicole Adams
Suzanne Rotan
Taylor Donaldson
Sandra Avila
55.5Reedley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 60.4Exeter
7th-Relay Team 56.7Exeter
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Breanne Nikbakht23' 8.5"Exeter
-Gabi Salazar23'Exeter
12Haileigh Fahrni22'7.50"Exeter
13.11Melanie Weatherly22''5"Redwood (Visalia)
9Jessica Arteaga20' 8.75"Exeter
15.9Melina Johnigen19'2.5Redwood (Visalia)
12Elvira Reyes17'7Farmersville
11Amanda Sarabia83'9"Golden West
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Melanie Weatherly95'5Redwood (Visalia)
11Breanne Nikbakht60'Exeter
9Lynn Gordon57'3Exeter
10Taylor Reynolds56'9Exeter
12Jill Westbay53'9Exeter
-Lizette Diaz48'1Exeter
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Renee Barnett4'8"Exeter
9Brooklyn Miller4''6"Redwood (Visalia)
11Amber Capello4'4"Exeter
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Alyssa Stone6'6"Exeter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Cecily Jaimez14''0Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Nicole Adams31'0Reedley
10Laura Brinkman26'5"Exeter
10Sartuche Jessica26'0.50Tulare Union
 

Teams