Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Williams10.77a (1.3)Gila Ridge
2.12Kelvin Harold10.86a (1.3)Gila Ridge
3.12Joshua Huston11.04a (1.3)Cibola
4.9Jesse Kruse11.06a (1.3)Kofa
5.11Ryan Hinrichs11.29a (1.3)Gila Ridge
6.11Michael Klakulak11.36a (1.3)Kofa
7.12Zack Martel11.44a (2.8)Cibola
8.9Chris Gonzalez11.76a (2.8)Yuma
10Jorge ArceNT (1.0)Yuma
11Giovanni BenvenuttiNT (1.0)San Luis
9Gabriel EspinozaNT (1.0)San Luis
10Hector MontijoNT (1.0)San Luis
12Klein JohnsonNT (1.3)Kofa
11Tate BomarNT (1.3)Lake Havasu
11Juan EsquedaNT (2.8)Yuma
11Corey SeidlerNT (2.8)Cibola
10Caleb ColeNT (2.8)Lake Havasu
12Travis EllisNT (2.8)Lake Havasu
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Huston22.13a (4.0)Cibola
2.10Adam Williams22.33a (4.0)Gila Ridge
3.9Jesse Kruse22.65a (4.0)Kofa
4.11Albert Aguilar22.67a (4.0)Kofa
5.12Austin Moore22.72a (4.0)Gila Ridge
6.12Zack Martel23.20a (4.0)Cibola
7.11Ryan Hinrichs23.24a (4.0)Gila Ridge
8.9Michael Decorse-Hall23.79a (4.0)Cibola
12Brendon ObregonNT (4.0)Yuma
10Hector MontijoNT (4.0)San Luis
9Gabriel EspinozaNT (4.0)San Luis
11Giovanni BenvenuttiNT (4.0)San Luis
10Jorge ArceNT (4.0)Yuma
11Tate BomarNT (4.0)Lake Havasu
10Caleb ColeNT (4.0)Lake Havasu
11Juan EsquedaNT (4.0)Yuma
11Mason IvyNT (4.0)Lake Havasu
11Michael KlakulakDQ (4.0)Kofa
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Huston51.97aCibola
2.12Ray Sanchez52.10aGila Ridge
3.12Zack Martel52.34aCibola
4.12Burton Bennett52.53aKofa
5.9Michael Decorse-Hall52.89aCibola
6.10Arturo Vargas53.57aYuma
7.12Jose Lopez54.19aGila Ridge
8.10Miles Nelson54.46aLake Havasu
9.11Chris Carter55.40aYuma
10.12Brandon Neskahi55.61aLake Havasu
11.11Miguel Urrea56.75aYuma
12.12Travis Ellis57.00aLake Havasu
13.10Efren Romero58.54aKofa
12Jesus ContrerasNTGila Ridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernie Montoya1:58.40aCibola
2.12Adam Spencer2:05.13aKofa
3.12Christian Quintero2:06.08aGila Ridge
4.10Luis Castro2:07.46aYuma
5.11Jose Garcia2:08.92aCibola
6.12John Boyer2:09.77aCibola
7.10Nathan Mendivil2:13.04aGila Ridge
8.12Jose Lopez2:18.56aGila Ridge
9.10Filomeno Munoz2:19.94aYuma
10.12Brendon Obregon2:22.90aYuma
11.9Aaron Sweet2:26.87aLake Havasu
12.12Kyle Staples2:56.88aLake Havasu
12Manuel AlfaroNTSan Luis
10Andres RosalesNTSan Luis
9Jesus ParraNTSan Luis
12Michael PopeNTLake Havasu
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernie Montoya4:36.44aCibola
2.12John Boyer4:40.52aCibola
3.11Jose Garcia4:46.29aCibola
4.10Nathan Mendivil4:48.64aGila Ridge
5.12Jesus Contreras4:56.18aGila Ridge
6.10Roberto Salazar4:57.78aKofa
7.12Manuel Alfaro5:01.15aSan Luis
8.12Jesus Rojas5:04.14aYuma
9.12Matt Watson5:06.17aGila Ridge
10.10Filomeno Munoz5:08.03aYuma
11.9Aaron Sweet5:12.50aLake Havasu
12.10Christopher Meza5:14.97aSan Luis
13.12Johnny Carrillo5:21.77aKofa
14.11Orlando Curiel5:23.93aSan Luis
15.9Jonathan Walgren5:27.50aLake Havasu
16.12Kyle Staples5:42.01aLake Havasu
11Ivan MosquedaNTKofa
12Chris MarquezNTYuma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Garcia10:18.64aCibola
2.12Alonso Perez10:20.29aCibola
3.12Jesus Contreras10:26.22aGila Ridge
4.12Matt Watson10:39.64aGila Ridge
5.10Jonathan VanDeberg10:41.16aGila Ridge
6.12Andrew Almaraz10:43.59aCibola
7.10Filomeno Munoz11:16.32aYuma
8.12Rudy Alvarado11:26.66aYuma
9.12Johnny Carrillo11:40.53aKofa
10.10Christopher Meza12:06.85aSan Luis
11.9Miguel Gutierrez12:10.77aSan Luis
12.12Kyle Staples12:11.41aLake Havasu
13.11Edgar Molina12:15.04aSan Luis
14.10Bryan Ramirez14:01.24aYuma
9Jonathan WalgrenNTLake Havasu
10Roberto SalazarNTKofa
11Ivan MosquedaNTKofa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines15.23a (3.1)Cibola
2.11Kwame Blevins16.10a (3.1)Kofa
3.11Juan Gonzalez16.54a (3.1)Yuma
4.10Hans Fitschen17.05a (3.1)Kofa
5.12Lucas McQueen17.24a (2.6)Cibola
6.10Collin White17.40a (3.1)Gila Ridge
7.12Blake Wofford17.87a (2.6)Gila Ridge
8.9Brandon McLaughlin23.24a (3.1)Lake Havasu
9Chris WatsonNT (2.6)Yuma
10Eduardo TorresNT (2.6)San Luis
12Taylor BenedictNT (3.1)Gila Ridge
12Joseph SanchezNT (2.6)Cibola
11Sedric RashNT (2.6)Yuma
11Haden BeatyNT (3.1)Kofa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Neskahi46.05aLake Havasu
2.12Blake Wofford46.06aGila Ridge
3.12Joseph Sanchez46.66aCibola
4.12Lucas McQueen47.12aCibola
5.10Collin White47.74aGila Ridge
6.11Shane Meyers47.95aGila Ridge
7.10Robert Grogett48.58aYuma
8.9Brandon McLaughlin49.27aLake Havasu
9.10A.J. Piacitelli49.88aLake Havasu
10.11Juan Gonzalez50.89aYuma
9Allen AlonsoNTKofa
10Eduardo TorresNTSan Luis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Moore
Ryan Hinrichs
Adam Williams
Kelvin Harold
43.66aGila Ridge
2.-Klein Johnson
Michael Klakulak
Haden Beaty
Kwame Blevins
44.80aKofa
3.-Juan Esqueda
Chris Gonzalez
David Higgins
Brian Dixon
45.95aYuma
4.-Lucas McQueen
Timothy Smith
Michael Decorse
Corey Seidler
46.73aCibola
5.-Caleb Cole
Tate Bomar
Travis Ellis
Mason Ivy
47.05aLake Havasu
6.-Julian Lizarraga
Ernesto Gonzalez
Mark Ramos
Eduardo Moreno
51.92aSan Luis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Klein Johnson
Albert Aguilar
Burton Bennett
Adam Spencer
3:30.09aKofa
2.-Lucas McQueen
Zack Martel
Joshua Huston
Michael Decorse
3:30.34aCibola
3.-Jose Lopez
Ryan Hinrichs
Marcus Weeks
Ray Sanchez
3:34.65aGila Ridge
4.-Luis Castro
Arturo Vargas
Jesus Rojas
Chris Carter
3:46.61aYuma
5.-Ryan Piacitelli
Brandon Neskahi
Anthony Smith
Miles Nelson
3:58.01aLake Havasu
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hugo Arzola
John Boyer
Bernie Montoya
Keanu Nakasawa
8:14.67aCibola
2.-Jose Lopez
Jesus Contreras
Christian Quintero
Matt Watson
8:18.48aGila Ridge
3.-Rudy Alvarado
Jesus Rojas
Arturo Vargas
Luis Castro
8:27.37aYuma
4.-Ryan Piacitelli
Aaron Sweet
Anthony Smith
Miles Nelson
9:06.33aLake Havasu
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gustavo Reyes44-01.50Kofa
2.12Marc Sanchez42-03.50Cibola
3.11Chance Hamilton42-02.50Yuma
4.10Kainoa Renaud41-04.75Gila Ridge
5.9Abraham Thompson41-03.75Cibola
6.12Gustavo Vargas40-02.50San Luis
7.12Kelvin Harold39-11.50Gila Ridge
8.12Junie Gonzalez37-07.00Cibola
9.12Sebastian Ritter36-06.50Lake Havasu
10.11Adam Cano35-07.50Kofa
11.12Mike Castro33-06.50Gila Ridge
12.10Chase Vedder33-05.00Lake Havasu
13.12Elijio Silva32-04.00San Luis
14.10Shawn Henry31-06.50Lake Havasu
15.11Daniel Garcia28-02.50San Luis
11Jacob NevarezNDYuma
12Xavier QuinteroNDYuma
11Jesse LandNDGila Ridge
11Alec SanchezNDYuma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Sanchez122-08Cibola
2.12Michael Torres116-03Kofa
2.12Victor Magana116-03Cibola
4.12James Gomez115-09Yuma
5.12Kelvin Harold114-05Gila Ridge
6.12Julio Castanon108-09Cibola
7.12Gustavo Reyes102-01Kofa
7.12Daniel Ramirez102-01Yuma
9.12Gustavo Vargas101-03San Luis
10.10Chase Vedder98-09Lake Havasu
11.10Kainoa Renaud98-07Gila Ridge
12.11Jesse Land96-04Gila Ridge
13.12Nick Butler92-01Lake Havasu
14.12Mike Castro91-00Gila Ridge
15.11Gregory Romero89-11Yuma
16.12Elijio Silva88-07San Luis
17.11Daniel Garcia84-11San Luis
10Colton HughesNDLake Havasu
11Alec SanchezNDYuma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines6-06.00Cibola
2.11Alec Wilson6-02.00Gila Ridge
3.10A.J. Piacitelli5-10.00Lake Havasu
4.10Brian Dixon5-08.00Yuma
5.11Michael Klakulak5-06.00Kofa
6.9Allen Alonso5-02.00Kofa
7.9Abraham Thompson5-00.00Cibola
8.9Chris Watson5-00.00Yuma
11Sedric RashNHYuma
11Trae LandNHYuma
9Timothy SmithNHCibola
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Lowry13-00.00Lake Havasu
2.11Zach McClanahan12-06.00Cibola
3.12Michael Pope10-00.00Lake Havasu
4.12Blake Wofford9-06.00Gila Ridge
5.10Jared Sanchez9-00.00Cibola
6.10Andrew Hehe8-06.00Cibola
7.12Cameron Hefner8-06.00Gila Ridge
11Renee HermosilloNHGila Ridge
12Daniel SandigoNHGila Ridge
12Ronnie PhelpsNHLake Havasu
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines20-01.50 (1.4)Cibola
2.10Adam Williams19-08.00 (-1.0)Gila Ridge
2.10Brian Dixon19-08.00 (-.5)Yuma
4.11Alec Wilson19-05.00 (-.5)Gila Ridge
5.11David Stiles19-01.50 (-.8)Yuma
6.9Allen Alonso19-00.00 (-2.8)Kofa
7.9Timothy Smith18-06.00 (-.5)Cibola
8.11Zach McClanahan18-04.00 (-1.7)Cibola
9.12Austin Moore18-01.00Gila Ridge
10.12Bencer Abraham17-06.50 (-2.6)Yuma
11.11Esteban Escobar17-04.50 (-3.3)Kofa
12.10Caleb Cole16-08.00Lake Havasu
10A.J. PiacitelliNDLake Havasu
11Trae LandNDYuma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines42-05.50 (-1.5)Cibola
2.11David Stiles41-01.00 (-1.8)Yuma
3.11Alec Wilson40-04.50 (-.6)Gila Ridge
4.11Kwame Blevins39-07.00 (-4.3)Kofa
5.11Juan Gonzalez38-05.00Yuma
6.9Timothy Smith36-08.25Cibola
7.9Chris Watson35-08.00 (-1.2)Yuma
8.11Sedric Rash35-03.00 (-1.1)Yuma
8.10Miles Nelson35-03.00 (-.3)Lake Havasu
10.11Zach McClanahan35-02.50 (-.8)Cibola
11.11Esteban Escobar34-08.50 (-.7)Kofa
12.10Marcus Weeks34-05.00 (-.5)Gila Ridge
13.10A.J. Piacitelli33-07.50 (-.6)Lake Havasu
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division II Arizona
Division III Arizona