Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Williams10.77a (1.3)Gila Ridge
2.12Kelvin Harold10.86a (1.3)Gila Ridge
3.12Joshua Huston11.04a (1.3)Cibola
4.9Jesse Kruse11.06a (1.3)Kofa
5.11Ryan Hinrichs11.29a (1.3)Gila Ridge
6.11Michael Klakulak11.36a (1.3)Kofa
7.12Zack Martel11.44a (2.8)Cibola
8.9Chris Gonzalez11.76a (2.8)Yuma
11Juan EsquedaNT (2.8)Yuma
9Gabriel EspinozaNT (1.0)San Luis
10Hector MontijoNT (1.0)San Luis
10Jorge ArceNT (1.0)Yuma
11Tate BomarNT (1.3)Lake Havasu
12Klein JohnsonNT (1.3)Kofa
11Giovanni BenvenuttiNT (1.0)San Luis
10Caleb ColeNT (2.8)Lake Havasu
11Corey SeidlerNT (2.8)Cibola
12Travis EllisNT (2.8)Lake Havasu
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Huston22.13a (4.0)Cibola
2.10Adam Williams22.33a (4.0)Gila Ridge
3.9Jesse Kruse22.65a (4.0)Kofa
4.11Albert Aguilar22.67a (4.0)Kofa
5.12Austin Moore22.72a (4.0)Gila Ridge
6.12Zack Martel23.20a (4.0)Cibola
7.11Ryan Hinrichs23.24a (4.0)Gila Ridge
8.9Michael Decorse-Hall23.79a (4.0)Cibola
11Mason IvyNT (4.0)Lake Havasu
10Caleb ColeNT (4.0)Lake Havasu
11Tate BomarNT (4.0)Lake Havasu
11Giovanni BenvenuttiNT (4.0)San Luis
11Michael KlakulakDQ (4.0)Kofa
11Juan EsquedaNT (4.0)Yuma
12Brendon ObregonNT (4.0)Yuma
10Jorge ArceNT (4.0)Yuma
9Gabriel EspinozaNT (4.0)San Luis
10Hector MontijoNT (4.0)San Luis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Huston51.97aCibola
2.12Ray Sanchez52.10aGila Ridge
3.12Zack Martel52.34aCibola
4.12Burton Bennett52.53aKofa
5.9Michael Decorse-Hall52.89aCibola
6.10Arturo Vargas53.57aYuma
7.12Jose Lopez54.19aGila Ridge
8.10Miles Nelson54.46aLake Havasu
9.11Chris Carter55.40aYuma
10.12Brandon Neskahi55.61aLake Havasu
11.11Miguel Urrea56.75aYuma
12.12Travis Ellis57.00aLake Havasu
13.10Efren Romero58.54aKofa
12Jesus ContrerasNTGila Ridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernie Montoya1:58.40aCibola
2.12Adam Spencer2:05.13aKofa
3.12Christian Quintero2:06.08aGila Ridge
4.10Luis Castro2:07.46aYuma
5.11Jose Garcia2:08.92aCibola
6.12John Boyer2:09.77aCibola
7.10Nathan Mendivil2:13.04aGila Ridge
8.12Jose Lopez2:18.56aGila Ridge
9.10Filomeno Munoz2:19.94aYuma
10.12Brendon Obregon2:22.90aYuma
11.9Aaron Sweet2:26.87aLake Havasu
12.12Kyle Staples2:56.88aLake Havasu
12Michael PopeNTLake Havasu
12Manuel AlfaroNTSan Luis
10Andres RosalesNTSan Luis
9Jesus ParraNTSan Luis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernie Montoya4:36.44aCibola
2.12John Boyer4:40.52aCibola
3.11Jose Garcia4:46.29aCibola
4.10Nathan Mendivil4:48.64aGila Ridge
5.12Jesus Contreras4:56.18aGila Ridge
6.10Roberto Salazar4:57.78aKofa
7.12Manuel Alfaro5:01.15aSan Luis
8.12Jesus Rojas5:04.14aYuma
9.12Matt Watson5:06.17aGila Ridge
10.10Filomeno Munoz5:08.03aYuma
11.9Aaron Sweet5:12.50aLake Havasu
12.10Christopher Meza5:14.97aSan Luis
13.12Johnny Carrillo5:21.77aKofa
14.11Orlando Curiel5:23.93aSan Luis
15.9Jonathan Walgren5:27.50aLake Havasu
16.12Kyle Staples5:42.01aLake Havasu
11Ivan MosquedaNTKofa
12Chris MarquezNTYuma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Garcia10:18.64aCibola
2.12Alonso Perez10:20.29aCibola
3.12Jesus Contreras10:26.22aGila Ridge
4.12Matt Watson10:39.64aGila Ridge
5.10Jonathan VanDeberg10:41.16aGila Ridge
6.12Andrew Almaraz10:43.59aCibola
7.10Filomeno Munoz11:16.32aYuma
8.12Rudy Alvarado11:26.66aYuma
9.12Johnny Carrillo11:40.53aKofa
10.10Christopher Meza12:06.85aSan Luis
11.9Miguel Gutierrez12:10.77aSan Luis
12.12Kyle Staples12:11.41aLake Havasu
13.11Edgar Molina12:15.04aSan Luis
14.10Bryan Ramirez14:01.24aYuma
10Roberto SalazarNTKofa
9Jonathan WalgrenNTLake Havasu
11Ivan MosquedaNTKofa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines15.23a (3.1)Cibola
2.11Kwame Blevins16.10a (3.1)Kofa
3.11Juan Gonzalez16.54a (3.1)Yuma
4.10Hans Fitschen17.05a (3.1)Kofa
5.12Lucas McQueen17.24a (2.6)Cibola
6.10Collin White17.40a (3.1)Gila Ridge
7.12Blake Wofford17.87a (2.6)Gila Ridge
8.9Brandon McLaughlin23.24a (3.1)Lake Havasu
12Taylor BenedictNT (3.1)Gila Ridge
11Haden BeatyNT (3.1)Kofa
11Sedric RashNT (2.6)Yuma
10Eduardo TorresNT (2.6)San Luis
12Joseph SanchezNT (2.6)Cibola
9Chris WatsonNT (2.6)Yuma
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Neskahi46.05aLake Havasu
2.12Blake Wofford46.06aGila Ridge
3.12Joseph Sanchez46.66aCibola
4.12Lucas McQueen47.12aCibola
5.10Collin White47.74aGila Ridge
6.11Shane Meyers47.95aGila Ridge
7.10Robert Grogett48.58aYuma
8.9Brandon McLaughlin49.27aLake Havasu
9.10A.J. Piacitelli49.88aLake Havasu
10.11Juan Gonzalez50.89aYuma
10Eduardo TorresNTSan Luis
9Allen AlonsoNTKofa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Moore
Ryan Hinrichs
Adam Williams
Kelvin Harold
43.66aGila Ridge
2.-Klein Johnson
Michael Klakulak
Haden Beaty
Kwame Blevins
44.80aKofa
3.-Juan Esqueda
Chris Gonzalez
David Higgins
Brian Dixon
45.95aYuma
4.-Lucas McQueen
Timothy Smith
Michael Decorse
Corey Seidler
46.73aCibola
5.-Caleb Cole
Tate Bomar
Travis Ellis
Mason Ivy
47.05aLake Havasu
6.-Julian Lizarraga
Ernesto Gonzalez
Mark Ramos
Eduardo Moreno
51.92aSan Luis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Klein Johnson
Albert Aguilar
Burton Bennett
Adam Spencer
3:30.09aKofa
2.-Lucas McQueen
Zack Martel
Joshua Huston
Michael Decorse
3:30.34aCibola
3.-Jose Lopez
Ryan Hinrichs
Marcus Weeks
Ray Sanchez
3:34.65aGila Ridge
4.-Luis Castro
Arturo Vargas
Jesus Rojas
Chris Carter
3:46.61aYuma
5.-Ryan Piacitelli
Brandon Neskahi
Anthony Smith
Miles Nelson
3:58.01aLake Havasu
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hugo Arzola
John Boyer
Bernie Montoya
Keanu Nakasawa
8:14.67aCibola
2.-Jose Lopez
Jesus Contreras
Christian Quintero
Matt Watson
8:18.48aGila Ridge
3.-Rudy Alvarado
Jesus Rojas
Arturo Vargas
Luis Castro
8:27.37aYuma
4.-Ryan Piacitelli
Aaron Sweet
Anthony Smith
Miles Nelson
9:06.33aLake Havasu
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gustavo Reyes44-01.50Kofa
2.12Marc Sanchez42-03.50Cibola
3.11Chance Hamilton42-02.50Yuma
4.10Kainoa Renaud41-04.75Gila Ridge
5.9Abraham Thompson41-03.75Cibola
6.12Gustavo Vargas40-02.50San Luis
7.12Kelvin Harold39-11.50Gila Ridge
8.12Junie Gonzalez37-07.00Cibola
9.12Sebastian Ritter36-06.50Lake Havasu
10.11Adam Cano35-07.50Kofa
11.12Mike Castro33-06.50Gila Ridge
12.10Chase Vedder33-05.00Lake Havasu
13.12Elijio Silva32-04.00San Luis
14.10Shawn Henry31-06.50Lake Havasu
15.11Daniel Garcia28-02.50San Luis
11Jacob NevarezNDYuma
12Xavier QuinteroNDYuma
11Alec SanchezNDYuma
11Jesse LandNDGila Ridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Sanchez122-08Cibola
2.12Victor Magana116-03Cibola
2.12Michael Torres116-03Kofa
4.12James Gomez115-09Yuma
5.12Kelvin Harold114-05Gila Ridge
6.12Julio Castanon108-09Cibola
7.12Daniel Ramirez102-01Yuma
7.12Gustavo Reyes102-01Kofa
9.12Gustavo Vargas101-03San Luis
10.10Chase Vedder98-09Lake Havasu
11.10Kainoa Renaud98-07Gila Ridge
12.11Jesse Land96-04Gila Ridge
13.12Nick Butler92-01Lake Havasu
14.12Mike Castro91-00Gila Ridge
15.11Gregory Romero89-11Yuma
16.12Elijio Silva88-07San Luis
17.11Daniel Garcia84-11San Luis
11Alec SanchezNDYuma
10Colton HughesNDLake Havasu
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines6-06.00Cibola
2.11Alec Wilson6-02.00Gila Ridge
3.10A.J. Piacitelli5-10.00Lake Havasu
4.10Brian Dixon5-08.00Yuma
5.11Michael Klakulak5-06.00Kofa
6.9Allen Alonso5-02.00Kofa
7.9Abraham Thompson5-00.00Cibola
8.9Chris Watson5-00.00Yuma
11Trae LandNHYuma
9Timothy SmithNHCibola
11Sedric RashNHYuma
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Lowry13-00.00Lake Havasu
2.11Zach McClanahan12-06.00Cibola
3.12Michael Pope10-00.00Lake Havasu
4.12Blake Wofford9-06.00Gila Ridge
5.10Jared Sanchez9-00.00Cibola
6.10Andrew Hehe8-06.00Cibola
7.12Cameron Hefner8-06.00Gila Ridge
12Ronnie PhelpsNHLake Havasu
12Daniel SandigoNHGila Ridge
11Renee HermosilloNHGila Ridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines20-01.50 (1.4)Cibola
2.10Adam Williams19-08.00 (-1.0)Gila Ridge
2.10Brian Dixon19-08.00 (-.5)Yuma
4.11Alec Wilson19-05.00 (-.5)Gila Ridge
5.11David Stiles19-01.50 (-.8)Yuma
6.9Allen Alonso19-00.00 (-2.8)Kofa
7.9Timothy Smith18-06.00 (-.5)Cibola
8.11Zach McClanahan18-04.00 (-1.7)Cibola
9.12Austin Moore18-01.00Gila Ridge
10.12Bencer Abraham17-06.50 (-2.6)Yuma
11.11Esteban Escobar17-04.50 (-3.3)Kofa
12.10Caleb Cole16-08.00Lake Havasu
10A.J. PiacitelliNDLake Havasu
11Trae LandNDYuma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deante Gaines42-05.50 (-1.5)Cibola
2.11David Stiles41-01.00 (-1.8)Yuma
3.11Alec Wilson40-04.50 (-.6)Gila Ridge
4.11Kwame Blevins39-07.00 (-4.3)Kofa
5.11Juan Gonzalez38-05.00Yuma
6.9Timothy Smith36-08.25Cibola
7.9Chris Watson35-08.00 (-1.2)Yuma
8.10Miles Nelson35-03.00 (-.3)Lake Havasu
8.11Sedric Rash35-03.00 (-1.1)Yuma
10.11Zach McClanahan35-02.50 (-.8)Cibola
11.11Esteban Escobar34-08.50 (-.7)Kofa
12.10Marcus Weeks34-05.00 (-.5)Gila Ridge
13.10A.J. Piacitelli33-07.50 (-.6)Lake Havasu
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayla Fiser12.71a (2.6)Cibola
2.11Alexis Jubera12.88a (2.1)Kofa
3.9Camille Ochoa13.00a (2.6)Gila Ridge
4.9Alyssa Cole13.22a (2.6)Lake Havasu
5.9Karen Almazan13.23a (1.5)San Luis
6.10Jessica Heifetz13.57a (2.6)Lake Havasu
7.12Sophia Cole13.83a (2.6)Gila Ridge
8.9Allison Weller13.88a (1.5)Gila Ridge
9Malacah JacksonNT (2.1)Cibola
9Xiomara CasillasNT (2.1)Cibola
9Jitzel CortesNT (1.5)San Luis
10Paloma JaureguiNT (2.1)Kofa
9Dominique RichardsonNT (2.1)Yuma
9Graciela GastelumNT (1.5)San Luis
12Marchelle StevensNT (2.6)Yuma
12Bianca RosalesNT (2.6)Yuma
10Lindsey LundbergNT (2.6)Lake Havasu
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Kayla Fiser12.71aCibola
3.12Sophia Cole12.83aGila Ridge
4.11Alexis Jubera12.88aKofa
5.9Camille Ochoa13.00aGila Ridge
6.9Karen Almazan13.23aSan Luis
7.10Jessica Heifetz13.57aLake Havasu
8.9Allison Weller13.88aGila Ridge
9Malacah JacksonNTCibola
9Xiomara CasillasNTCibola
9Jitzel CortesNTSan Luis
9Dominique RichardsonNTYuma
10Paloma JaureguiNTKofa
9Graciela GastelumNTSan Luis
10Lindsey LundbergNTLake Havasu
12Marchelle StevensNTYuma
12Bianca RosalesNTYuma
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Paeden Jackson26.24a (2.7)Gila Ridge
2.11Kayla Fiser27.20a (2.7)Cibola
3.10Haylee Dahl27.45a (2.7)Gila Ridge
4.9Camille Ochoa27.82a (2.7)Gila Ridge
5.11Alexis Jubera28.75a (2.7)Kofa
6.10Lindsey Lundberg29.17a (2.7)Lake Havasu
6.12Marchelle Stevens29.17a (2.0)Yuma
8.9Alyssa Cole29.97a (2.7)Lake Havasu
9Robbi FarrellNT (2.0)Lake Havasu
12Rosario RiveraNT (2.3)San Luis
12Bianca RosalesNT (2.7)Yuma
9Graciela GastelumNT (2.3)San Luis
11Tiani CarrNT (2.0)Cibola
11Dalia AyalaNT (2.3)San Luis
10Paloma JaureguiNT (2.3)Kofa
9Dominique RichardsonNT (2.0)Yuma
9Xiomara CasillasNT (2.0)Cibola
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Paeden Jackson1:00.16aGila Ridge
2.12Alyssa Williams1:02.45aGila Ridge
3.10Haylee Dahl1:03.53aGila Ridge
4.9Kayla Olsen1:05.62aLake Havasu
5.9Tamara Larson1:08.41aYuma
6.9Malacah Jackson1:09.96aCibola
7.10Jazmine Ramirez1:11.10aYuma
8.11Alexa Tinoco1:11.45aYuma
9.12Yesenia Rodriguez1:11.64aCibola
10.9Jocelyn Rodriguez1:14.14aCibola
11.12Paige Perry1:16.30aKofa
12Rosario RiveraNTSan Luis
9Robbi FarrellNTLake Havasu
9Jitzel CortesNTSan Luis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Monica Huston2:19.68aCibola
2.11Adly Wiley2:23.05aKofa
3.12Lynsey Ryan2:28.53aLake Havasu
4.10Madison Haynes2:31.30aGila Ridge
5.11Autumn Amidon2:32.45aCibola
6.10Ally Jeffers2:32.48aCibola
7.11Natalie Lopez2:34.28aGila Ridge
8.9Stephanie Morales2:40.91aYuma
9.12Lesly Salazar2:42.66aKofa
10.12Megan Klienwachter2:44.14aGila Ridge
11.9Elizabeth Morales2:58.31aYuma
12.12Alva Sainz3:01.81aSan Luis
11Jeanette CamposNTLake Havasu
9Marandah BracamonteNTLake Havasu
9Sofia CarreonNTYuma
9Dana ChappellNTKofa
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Monica Huston5:34.14aCibola
2.10Madison Haynes5:39.23aGila Ridge
3.12Lesly Salazar5:43.65aKofa
4.10Ally Jeffers5:45.92aCibola
5.9Katie Baker5:53.16aLake Havasu
6.12Amanda Martinez5:56.88aCibola
7.11Brittany Nimark5:58.12aGila Ridge
8.11Ruth Hanson6:10.91aKofa
9.11Savannah Jarvis6:26.72aGila Ridge
10.12Alva Sainz6:38.16aSan Luis
11.10Jamie McCoy6:50.14aLake Havasu
12.11Andrea Somishka6:51.12aLake Havasu
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Madison Haynes12:22.44aGila Ridge
2.12Amanda Martinez12:57.84aCibola
3.9Alex Aceves13:09.47aCibola
4.11Monica Huston13:14.41aCibola
5.11Melia Harman13:26.25aGila Ridge
6.12Heavan Shore13:53.73aGila Ridge
11Ruth HansonNTKofa
11Andrea SomishkaNTLake Havasu
12Debra BeaumontNTLake Havasu
9Katie BakerNTLake Havasu
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sophia Cole15.54a (3.1)Gila Ridge
2.11Michelle Watson17.18a (3.1)Yuma
3.9Samantha Klakulak17.64a (3.1)Kofa
4.10Ciara Smith17.67a (3.1)Gila Ridge
5.12Heather Adkins18.99a (2.6)Yuma
6.11Brooke Mourik19.21a (3.1)Gila Ridge
7.12Jena Lantz19.66a (2.6)Cibola
8.12Aliyah Worley20.85a (2.6)Cibola
12Jennifer LunsfordDQ (3.1)Lake Havasu
10Bella LealNT (2.6)Yuma
9Coral AlonsoNT (2.6)San Luis
10Janicia OrtizNT (2.6)San Luis
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sophia Cole47.54aGila Ridge
2.11Nicole Hartman49.66aKofa
3.12Aliyah Worley51.98aCibola
4.11Amber Jimenez54.42aCibola
5.12Heather Adkins55.02aYuma
6.12Jamie Aguirre56.34aGila Ridge
7.12Jena Lantz57.34aCibola
8.11Brooke Mourik1:00.10aGila Ridge
12Lauren KataNTLake Havasu
12Jennifer LunsfordNTLake Havasu
10Janicia OrtizNTSan Luis
9Coral AlonsoNTSan Luis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Haylee Dahl
Paeden Jackson
Destiny Dilworth
Camille Ochoa
51.66aGila Ridge
2.-Brooke Huffman
Alyssa Cole
Lauren Kata
Lindsey Lundberg
53.17aLake Havasu
3.-Marchelle Stevens
Tamara Larson
Dominique Richardson
Bianca Rosales
55.13aYuma
4.-Relay Team 55.37aCibola
5.-Karen Almazan
Lucia Alvarez Chavolla
Catherine Bedoya
Alondra Rosales
1:00.22aSan Luis
-Samantha Klakulak
Alexis Jubera
Paloma Jauregui
Nicole Hartman
NTKofa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Haylee Dahl
Paeden Jackson
Alyssa Williams
Destiny Dilworth
4:10.35aGila Ridge
2.-Samantha Klakulak
Nicole Hartman
Adly Wiley
Paige Perry
4:12.62aKofa
3.-Autumn Amidon
Aliyah Worley
Amber Jimenez
Yesenia Rodriguez
4:20.30aCibola
4.-Sofia Carreon
Dominique Richardson
Tamara Larson
Amber Schultz
4:53.65aYuma
-Jeanette Campos
Kayla Olsen
Marandah Bracamonte
Lynsey Ryan
NTLake Havasu
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Autumn Amidon
Amanda Martinez
Shanna Norton
Ally Jeffers
9:54.41aCibola
2.-Lesly Salazar
Dana Chappell
Nicole Hartman
Adly Wiley
9:57.32aKofa
3.-Jeanette Campos
Kayla Olsen
Marandah Bracamonte
Lynsey Ryan
10:07.53aLake Havasu
4.-Natalie Lopez
Megan Klienwachter
Alyssa Williams
Madison Haynes
10:11.46aGila Ridge
5.9Sofia Carreon
Emily Romero
Stephanie Morales
Tamara Larson
11:20.65aYuma
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellsey Pangerl33-01.00Cibola
2.10Baylee Lakey31-11.50Cibola
3.11Jasil Younger29-09.00Gila Ridge
4.12Savannah Miller29-01.75Cibola
5.12Danielle Preston29-01.50Yuma
6.11Kassidy VanVoorst29-01.00Kofa
7.9Angela Jumbeck27-01.00Gila Ridge
8.12Jessica Slaughter26-06.00Gila Ridge
9.12Maggie Schmelling25-03.00Lake Havasu
10.11Renee Peralto24-02.75Lake Havasu
11.9Teigan Struck24-00.00Gila Ridge
12.9Ashley Valle22-02.00San Luis
13.11Kenia Samaniego20-11.00San Luis
14.9Riley Jandrew20-02.00Lake Havasu
15.12Renata Vasquez20-01.00San Luis
12Paige PerryNDKofa
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellsey Pangerl108-09Cibola
2.12Jessica Slaughter98-07Gila Ridge
3.11Jasil Younger97-11Gila Ridge
4.10Baylee Lakey93-06Cibola
5.12Savannah Miller88-09Cibola
5.12Alisha Miles88-09Lake Havasu
7.9Angela Jumbeck79-00Gila Ridge
8.12Melanie Alameda75-08Gila Ridge
9.12Renata Vasquez70-09San Luis
10.9Ashley Valle66-08San Luis
11.9Sheyenne Morgan65-10Lake Havasu
12.12Danielle Preston65-05Yuma
13.11Renee Peralto64-02Lake Havasu
14.11Makyla Orman59-03Kofa
15.11Kenia Samaniego56-06San Luis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sophia Cole5-04.00Gila Ridge
2.12Destiny Dilworth4-10.00Gila Ridge
3.12Brandi Badilla4-10.00Cibola
4.12Alyssa Williams4-08.00Gila Ridge
4.10Brooke Huffman4-08.00Lake Havasu
6.11Michelle Watson4-08.00Yuma
7.12Alisha Miles4-06.00Lake Havasu
8.11Clarissa Padilla4-04.00Cibola
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Kata8-00.00Lake Havasu
2.11Kyra Heller7-06.00Cibola
3.12Shannon Callahan7-00.00Gila Ridge
4.10Brooke Huffman6-06.00Lake Havasu
5.9Allison Weller6-06.00Gila Ridge
6.11Amber Jimenez6-06.00Cibola
7.12Tatum Renaud6-00.00Gila Ridge
9Jocelyn RodriguezNHCibola
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Destiny Dilworth17-00.00Gila Ridge
2.12Tatum Renaud16-07.00 (-1.4)Gila Ridge
3.12Paige Perry16-05.00 (-1.6)Kofa
4.11Kayla Fiser16-01.50 (-2.1)Cibola
5.11Michelle Watson15-07.00 (-2.5)Yuma
6.12Heather Adkins14-04.50 (-2.5)Yuma
7.10Paloma Jauregui14-04.00 (1.3)Kofa
8.9Allison Weller13-07.50 (-2.1)Gila Ridge
9.12Brandi Badilla12-07.50 (-2.6)Cibola
9.12Yesenia Rodriguez12-07.50 (-2.1)Cibola
11.9Alyssa Cole12-05.00 (-.5)Lake Havasu
12Lauren KataNDLake Havasu
9Robbi FarrellNDLake Havasu
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tatum Renaud32-05.00 (-2.0)Gila Ridge
2.11Michelle Watson32-01.50 (-1.5)Yuma
3.11Kayla Fiser31-01.00 (-1.7)Cibola
4.12Yesenia Rodriguez29-02.00 (-3.6)Cibola
5.12Jamie Aguirre29-01.00 (-1.6)Gila Ridge
6.10Paloma Jauregui28-04.50 (-.9)Kofa
7.12Brandi Badilla27-08.00 (-1.1)Cibola
8.9Allison Weller26-08.50 (-1.8)Gila Ridge
12Maggie SchmellingNDLake Havasu
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division II Arizona
Division III Arizona