Athletic.net Team Results Management

Holmdel Relays

Saturday, April 21, 2012

Roggy Field, Holmdel

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity 1 | Junior Varsity 1 | Frosh/Soph 1 | Varsity 2 | Junior Varsity 2 | Frosh/Soph 2    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity 1 - Finals
1.10Victor Desario4:48.37aHolmdel
2.9Nicholas DeMaio4:49.02aHolmdel
3.9Kevin Leung4:54.56aHolmdel
4.11Jason Liao4:55.66aHolmdel
5.12Sean Jones4:56.93aHolmdel
6.10Evan O'Leary5:01.85aPoint Pleasant Boro
7.9Joseph Busichio5:02.18aPoint Pleasant Boro
8.9Justin McInnis5:05.23aRed Bank Catholic
9.9Brendan Thorp5:06.70aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.12Edward Schembor5:08.71aRed Bank Regional
11.9Kameron O'Leary5:11.25aPoint Pleasant Boro
12.9Owen Forrester5:15.80aRed Bank Regional
13.11Jeffrey Youmans5:21.63aPoint Pleasant Boro
14.9Jake Luca5:27.92aRed Bank Regional
15.11Kevin Ivany5:28.36aPoint Pleasant Boro
16.9Houston Migdon5:41.34aRed Bank Regional
17.9Zachary Quagliotti5:41.46aRaritan
18.12Peter Lyden5:45.29aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
19.9Steve Castella5:58.23aRaritan
20.10Joey Kelly6:14.75aRed Bank Catholic
21.9Cristofer Sochacki7:04.17aRed Bank Regional
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity 2 - Finals
1.11Brian Ford4:52.87aBrick Township
2.9Steven Linton4:56.28aJackson Liberty
3.9Mike Russo5:00.53aJackson Liberty
4.-John Samer5:03.76aBrick Township
5.10Tyler King5:05.91aToms River East
6.9Travis Nagiewicz5:10.39aBrick Township
7.10Justin Farrel5:12.35aJackson Liberty
8.10Brian Satterlee5:14.00aBrick Township
9.9Christopher Galifi5:14.27aJackson Liberty
10.11Jayson Elliot5:19.21aMatawan Regional
11.9Sam Lamberti5:23.28aToms River East
12.9Ronald Smith5:26.36aMatawan Regional
13.9John Kauzya5:27.54aWoodbridge
14.9Joshua Aidler5:27.69aMatawan Regional
15.9Eric Samaniego5:30.44aToms River East
16.9Jordan Feigin5:33.79aToms River East
17.9Sada Mehari5:34.53aMatawan Regional
18.10Mariano DelValle5:36.47aBrick Township
19.10Joseph Buckley5:36.88aMatawan Regional
20.10Eric Doran5:49.85aToms River East
21.10Steven Callahan5:54.07aJackson Liberty
22.9Justin Bertone6:11.27aFreehold Boro
23.10John Jarostchuk7:11.76aMiddletown South
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.12Aaron McGugan57.50aBarnegat
2.11Nick King58.25aHolmdel
3.11Matthew Barbosa58.59aNorth Plainfield
4.11Mike Hurley59.44aShore Regional
5.12Zach Errichetti59.52aHolmdel
6.12Bowen Lu1:00.03aHolmdel
7.-Izayah Williams1:00.66aNorth Plainfield
8.-Matthew Knierim1:02.25aBarnegat
9.11Brian Honeker1:03.53aMonsignor Donovan
10.11Charles Seelinger1:03.60aRaritan
11.-Osvaldo Juarbe1:03.99aNorth Plainfield
12.11Jeff Morse1:04.13aShore Regional
13.11Tyler Bradley1:04.59aPoint Pleasant Boro
14.10Ben Ley1:04.62aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.12Gregory Kampfe1:04.67aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.11Christopher Cadet1:04.92aRaritan
17.11Austin Heidel1:05.15aBarnegat
18.11Jarett Beebe1:05.52aMonsignor Donovan
19.12Joseph Licata1:05.67aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
20.11Paul Coughlin1:06.56aRaritan
21.10Trent Stone1:06.62aMonsignor Donovan
22.11Aaron Rappleyea1:10.40aPoint Pleasant Boro
23.9Harry Van Wagenen1:12.60aPoint Pleasant Boro
24.-Nicholas Roache1:12.82aCardinal McCarrick
25.9Christian Conte1:13.63aCalvary Christian
26.-John Bazley1:14.00aShore Regional
27.10Salvatore Pusillo1:17.01aCardinal McCarrick
28.10Nick Espinosa1:18.17aCalvary Christian
29.10Alexander Botnick1:19.80aCardinal McCarrick
30.9Peter Bellew1:24.86aCalvary Christian
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.10Jaashir Morris56.43aJohn P Stevens
2.12Mezie Emelle56.70aMonroe Township
3.11Justin Love57.10aMatawan Regional
4.-Larry Alston59.07aMatawan Regional
5.11Ahmed Othman59.48aMonroe Township
6.-Leon Beggs59.62aJackson Liberty
7.10Mark Cooke59.94aJohn P Stevens
8.10Khalil Wimbush1:01.21aFreehold Boro
9.11Gregory Banks1:01.26aEast Brunswick
10.12Nicholas Bungay1:01.36aJackson Liberty
11.10Yoku Crentsil1:01.70aEast Brunswick
12.10Jose Delli Paoli1:01.98aJohn P Stevens
13.12Jaycee McPherson1:02.95aWoodbridge
14.10Anthony Belgrave1:03.55aEast Brunswick
15.10Patrick San Andres1:03.70aMonroe Township
16.10KaShaun Barnes1:03.85aMatawan Regional
17.10Aaron Mitchell1:03.90aJackson Liberty
18.11Dylan McDermott1:06.40aManasquan
19.10Joe Amari1:06.94aFreehold Boro
20.9Percy Martin-Oguike1:06.95aWoodbridge
21.10Leke Abiodun1:08.60aFreehold Boro
22.10Ahmad Abdel-Malek1:08.90aWoodbridge
23.10Alex Koslowski1:09.00aMonmouth Regional
24.9Matthew Schilke1:09.40aMonmouth Regional
25.9Liam Tobin1:11.40aManasquan
26.9Eric Maxton1:11.60aMonmouth Regional
27.9Sean Padgett1:12.89aManasquan
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.63aNorth Plainfield
2.-Relay Team 44.99aHolmdel
3.-Relay Team 45.16aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.-Relay Team 46.67aSt John Vianney
5.-Relay Team 46.79aRed Bank Catholic
6.-Relay Team 46.91aMonsignor Donovan
7.-Relay Team 47.01aRaritan
8.-Relay Team 47.09aBarnegat
9.-Relay Team 47.28aCardinal McCarrick
10.-Relay Team 48.52aShore Regional
11.-Relay Team 50.11aRed Bank Regional
12.-Relay Team 50.85aCalvary Christian
13.-Relay Team 51.26aPoint Pleasant Boro
14.-Relay Team 1:01.29aAcademy Charter
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.56aEast Brunswick
2.-Relay Team 44.73aMatawan Regional
3.-Relay Team 44.88aJackson Liberty
4.-Relay Team 44.93aOcean Township
5.-Relay Team 45.32aBrick Township
6.-Relay Team 45.92aManasquan
7.-Relay Team 46.32aMonroe Township
8.-Relay Team 46.35aWoodbridge
9.-Relay Team 47.44aJohn P Stevens
10.-Relay Team 47.87aFreehold Boro
11.-Relay Team 48.83aToms River East
12.-Relay Team 53.00aMonmouth Regional
13.-Relay Team 53.67aMiddletown South
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.47aPlainfield
2.-Relay Team 1:33.80aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 1:37.10aSt John Vianney
4.-Relay Team 1:38.23aRaritan
5.-Relay Team 1:42.02aShore Regional
6.-Relay Team 1:42.37aHolmdel
7.-Relay Team 1:42.47aBarnegat
8.-Relay Team 1:43.30aAcademy Charter
9.-Relay Team 1:43.94aPoint Pleasant Boro
10.-Relay Team 1:59.42aCalvary Christian
---Relay Team DQRed Bank Catholic
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:41.38aHolmdel
2.-Relay Team 1:42.63aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 1:44.20aSt John Vianney
4.-Relay Team 1:50.08aRed Bank Catholic
5.-Relay Team 1:51.45aMonsignor Donovan
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:29.70aEast Brunswick
2.-Relay Team 1:30.23aCentral Regional
3.-Relay Team 1:34.65aOcean Township
4.-Relay Team 1:34.81aFreehold Boro
5.-Relay Team 1:34.93aManasquan
6.-Relay Team 1:35.15aMonroe Township
7.-Relay Team 1:35.81aMatawan Regional
8.-Relay Team 1:40.47aMonmouth Regional
9.-Relay Team 1:41.02aBrick Township
10.-Relay Team 1:42.33aJohn P Stevens
11.-Relay Team 1:44.42aToms River East
12.-Relay Team 1:49.71aMiddletown South
---Relay Team NTJackson Liberty
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:44.22aFreehold Boro
2.-Relay Team 1:45.33aJackson Liberty
3.-Relay Team 1:45.90aMatawan Regional
4.-Relay Team 1:46.17aBrick Township
5.-Relay Team 1:47.25aToms River East
6.-Relay Team 1:49.84aMiddletown South
7.-Relay Team 1:53.09aManasquan
---Relay Team NTMonroe Township
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.63aNorth Plainfield
2.-Relay Team 3:35.31aHolmdel
3.-Relay Team 3:36.04aRed Bank Catholic
4.-Relay Team 3:36.10aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.-Relay Team 3:38.10aPoint Pleasant Boro
6.-Relay Team 3:41.23aMonsignor Donovan
7.-Relay Team 3:45.96aRaritan
8.-Relay Team 3:59.96aRed Bank Regional
9.-Relay Team 4:00.93aCardinal McCarrick
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:51.01aHolmdel
2.-Relay Team 3:59.10aRaritan
3.-Relay Team 4:05.42aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.-Relay Team 4:11.08aSt John Vianney
5.-Relay Team 4:13.52aRed Bank Catholic
6.-Relay Team 4:21.21aMonsignor Donovan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.36aEast Brunswick
2.-Relay Team 3:31.56aMonroe Township
3.-Relay Team 3:34.23aJackson Liberty
4.-Relay Team 3:37.79aMatawan Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:38.71aWoodbridge
6.-Relay Team 3:49.25aMonmouth Regional
7.-Relay Team 3:49.60aBrick Township
8.-Relay Team 4:07.59aToms River East
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:50.47aMatawan Regional
2.-Relay Team 4:01.40aJackson Liberty
3.-Relay Team 4:02.81aToms River East
4.-Relay Team 4:06.46aFreehold Boro
5.-Relay Team 4:07.33aBrick Township
6.-Relay Team 4:28.68aManasquan
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:24.30aHolmdel
2.-Relay Team 8:28.39aBarnegat
3.-Relay Team 8:44.57aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.-Relay Team 8:54.00aRed Bank Catholic
5.-Relay Team 9:24.90aRaritan
6.-Relay Team 9:39.85aCardinal McCarrick
7.-Relay Team 9:44.32aPoint Pleasant Boro
8.-Relay Team 9:49.59aShore Regional
9.-Relay Team 9:56.85aSt John Vianney
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:23.09aMonmouth Regional
2.-Relay Team 8:42.86aOcean Township
3.-Relay Team 8:46.84aRidge
4.-Relay Team 8:56.52aToms River East
5.-Relay Team 8:56.54aFreehold Boro
6.-Relay Team 9:01.82aJohn P Stevens
7.-Relay Team 9:08.90aManasquan
8.-Relay Team 9:10.70aMatawan Regional
9.-Relay Team 9:57.33aMiddletown South
10.-Relay Team 9:57.40aBrick Township
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:41.33aNorth Plainfield
2.-Relay Team 3:42.19aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 3:43.83aRed Bank Catholic
4.-Relay Team 3:50.47aMonsignor Donovan
5.-Relay Team 3:51.94aHolmdel
6.-Relay Team 3:56.70aRed Bank Regional
7.-Relay Team 4:00.97aPoint Pleasant Boro
8.-Relay Team 4:03.39aRaritan
9.-Relay Team 4:08.42aShore Regional
10.-Relay Team 4:29.25aSt John Vianney
11.-Relay Team 4:29.40aCalvary Christian
12.-Relay Team 4:30.70aCardinal McCarrick
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:44.23aMatawan Regional
2.-Relay Team 3:53.72aOcean Township
3.-Relay Team 3:53.90aFreehold Boro
4.-Relay Team 3:54.64aJackson Liberty
5.-Relay Team 3:57.26aToms River East
6.-Relay Team 3:57.92aWoodbridge
7.-Relay Team 4:01.06aBrick Township
8.-Relay Team 4:02.86aMonmouth Regional
9.-Relay Team 4:07.81aMonroe Township
10.-Relay Team 4:35.77aMiddletown South
---Relay Team NTEast Brunswick
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:44.39aHolmdel
2.-Relay Team 11:09.68aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 11:13.19aPoint Pleasant Boro
4.-Relay Team 11:13.92aMonsignor Donovan
5.-Relay Team 11:41.32aNorth Plainfield
6.-Relay Team 11:47.35aRaritan
7.-Relay Team 11:50.37aShore Regional
8.-Relay Team 12:06.00aRed Bank Regional
9.-Relay Team 12:07.35aBarnegat
10.-Relay Team 12:21.45aSt John Vianney
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:58.99aToms River East
2.-Relay Team 11:03.90aOcean Township
3.-Relay Team 11:04.61aJohn P Stevens
4.-Relay Team 11:07.57aMatawan Regional
5.-Relay Team 11:39.34aBrick Township
6.-Relay Team 11:49.06aFreehold Boro
7.-Relay Team 12:02.02aMonroe Township
8.-Relay Team 12:25.67aMiddletown South
9.-Relay Team 12:40.90aMonmouth Regional
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:07.34aPlainfield
2.-Relay Team 1:11.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 1:11.33aRaritan
4.-Relay Team 1:15.15aPoint Pleasant Boro
---Relay Team DQHolmdel
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:02.48aMatawan Regional
2.-Relay Team 1:05.28aJackson Liberty
3.-Relay Team 1:07.02aJohn P Stevens
4.-Relay Team 1:10.44aFreehold Boro
5.-Relay Team 1:14.63aEast Brunswick
---Relay Team DQCentral Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.11Chris Green46-06.00St John Vianney
2.-Luke Jacobs44-01.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.9Xaire Williams43-06.50Red Bank Regional
4.10Jason Bryant43-06.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.9Cinjun Erskine41-04.00Barnegat
6.12Trey Patterson41-00.25North Plainfield
7.12Louis Kolydas40-10.50Point Pleasant Boro
8.10Eric Freidman40-04.25Raritan
9.12Matt Novellino40-03.00St John Vianney
10.-John Greeley40-01.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
11.10Tim O'Hara38-03.50Red Bank Catholic
12.-Chris Okupski38-00.25Shore Regional
13.-Glenn Benson37-07.25North Plainfield
14.12Adrian D'Averso37-07.00Shore Regional
15.-Matt Beslanovitz37-03.75Raritan
16.10Elijah Stephenson37-02.00Academy Charter
17.11Matthew Lauer36-11.00Barnegat
18.10Brandon Furrer36-10.00St John Vianney
19.12Andrew Prascsak36-04.00Point Pleasant Boro
19.11Chris Lyons36-04.00Point Pleasant Boro
21.9AJ Prisco36-03.75Holmdel
22.11Ryan Maddox36-02.25Holmdel
23.11Kevin Noble35-09.75Raritan
24.-Michael Nolan35-09.50Barnegat
25.-Anton Pierre35-01.25Academy Charter
26.-Pat Noche35-00.50Red Bank Catholic
27.-Max Donahue34-05.50Red Bank Regional
28.-Jacob Watters33-10.50North Plainfield
29.11Jack Wheeler33-08.50Holmdel
30.10David Musselman33-05.50Shore Regional
31.-Matthew Gennaro32-09.50Red Bank Regional
32.9Mike Short31-10.00Red Bank Catholic
33.-William Szilasyi30-09.00Cardinal McCarrick
34.-Francisco Loyola30-01.25Cardinal McCarrick
35.-Savon Richardson29-02.00Academy Charter
36.-Brendan Soliwoods22-01.50Cardinal McCarrick
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12Samuel Mattis54-10.00East Brunswick
2.12Sharaj Prince45-11.00Matawan Regional
3.12Glenn Kohles45-07.00Toms River East
4.12Fernando Perez44-06.50Toms River East
5.11Matthew Jones42-06.25Brick Township
6.11Chandler Stryker41-03.00Toms River East
7.9Berkay Tufekcioglu41-00.25Jackson Liberty
8.11John Alston40-11.25Matawan Regional
9.11Christopher Cruz40-04.50Jackson Liberty
10.11Samad Thomas39-10.00Matawan Regional
11.-Chris Tirone39-02.50Monroe Township
12.9Ibrahim Al Soub38-03.00Monmouth Regional
13.-Eric Musto38-01.50Ocean Township
14.-Michael Larsen38-00.25Monmouth Regional
15.12Tyler Dwyer37-09.25Manasquan
16.11Joe Sansone37-02.75Ocean Township
17.10Gerald Taylor36-11.75Manasquan
18.12Maksim Berger36-10.25East Brunswick
19.12Tae-Min Kim36-09.50Freehold Boro
20.-Harrison Chestnut36-02.00Freehold Boro
21.10Ryan Schreiber35-09.75Monroe Township
22.9Erik Berger35-06.50East Brunswick
23.-Abanoub Nakhla34-11.25Monroe Township
24.10John DiBari34-02.50Freehold Boro
25.12Chris Bayona33-11.75Monmouth Regional
26.10Anthony Aurelio33-11.00John P Stevens
26.11Jake Edick33-11.00Manasquan
28.11Jacob Bell33-09.00Ocean Township
29.12Tyler Causby33-08.75Brick Township
30.11Vinnie Aurelio33-08.00John P Stevens
31.10Nicholas Rajoppe32-09.00Brick Township
32.11James Connell32-02.00Jackson Liberty
33.-Rocco Pavese29-05.25John P Stevens
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.11Danny Wojcienowski141-07Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.9Cinjun Erskine124-04Barnegat
3.-Mike Wagner124-00Red Bank Regional
4.11Chris Green121-02St John Vianney
5.-Luke Jacobs117-06Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.11Andrew Junco115-00St John Vianney
7.12Taylor Groh113-11Monsignor Donovan
8.12Louis Kolydas112-09Point Pleasant Boro
9.11Colin Peter109-10Red Bank Regional
10.11Matthew Lauer107-08Barnegat
11.-Jonathan Clapp106-03Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
11.12Trey Patterson106-03North Plainfield
13.12Raymond-Jame Coletti105-07Monsignor Donovan
14.-Michael Nolan104-00Barnegat
15.11Karville Biggs103-02Calvary Christian
16.10Connor Healy99-08Raritan
17.12Angad Verma97-03Holmdel
18.12Joshua Benton97-00Raritan
19.-Gunnar Wainwright96-03Red Bank Regional
20.11Jeff Romano94-05Holmdel
21.-Pat Noche94-03Red Bank Catholic
22.12Andrew Prascsak91-03Point Pleasant Boro
23.10Tim O'Hara90-04Red Bank Catholic
24.-James Beal88-03Red Bank Catholic
25.11Patrick Shields87-01Holmdel
26.11Kevin Noble84-10Raritan
27.-Jacob Watters84-08North Plainfield
28.-Savon Richardson82-00Academy Charter
29.-Rufus Hay81-06Monsignor Donovan
30.-Glenn Benson81-02North Plainfield
31.12Eric Stansfield77-02Point Pleasant Boro
32.11Emmanuel Etuke76-02Calvary Christian
33.11David Gates67-09Calvary Christian
34.10Jaquel Williams64-00Academy Charter
35.-Jaqualle McMillian56-01Academy Charter
--12James PancettiNDSt John Vianney
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12Samuel Mattis193-01East Brunswick
2.10Gilligan Greenlow144-05Toms River East
3.12Jon Valentine133-03Middletown South
4.12Maksim Berger129-02East Brunswick
5.11Samad Thomas126-05Matawan Regional
6.-Harun Saleh125-10East Brunswick
7.12Glenn Kohles121-09Toms River East
8.11Chandler Stryker118-07Toms River East
9.12Sharaj Prince117-08Matawan Regional
10.11Christopher Cruz114-07Jackson Liberty
11.11Joe Sansone108-10Ocean Township
12.12Tae-Min Kim106-07Freehold Boro
13.10Brandon Murphy105-07Matawan Regional
14.-Michael Larsen100-10Monmouth Regional
15.11Matthew Jones100-05Brick Township
16.-Nicholas Loiudice97-09Middletown South
17.9Ibrahim Al Soub97-08Monmouth Regional
18.10Nicholas Rajoppe97-07Brick Township
19.11Vinnie Aurelio97-04John P Stevens
20.11James Connell96-06Jackson Liberty
21.10John DiBari95-10Freehold Boro
21.11Chris Pappayliou95-10Ocean Township
23.12Tyler Causby94-08Brick Township
24.-Chris Tirone94-06Monroe Township
25.-Kevin Garcis93-04Monroe Township
26.10Ryan Schreiber89-02Monroe Township
27.-Harrison Chestnut88-09Freehold Boro
28.11Jake Edick87-10Manasquan
29.-Eric Musto83-06Ocean Township
30.-Rocco Pavese81-06John P Stevens
31.10Gerald Taylor80-03Manasquan
32.10JonCarlo Santos79-02Manasquan
33.10Matheus Zemel77-09Jackson Liberty
34.-Liam Kennedy76-02Monmouth Regional
35.10Anthony Aurelio74-10John P Stevens
36.9Lawrence Palfini64-03Middletown South
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Michael Nolan164-03Barnegat
2.9Cinjun Erskine163-09Barnegat
3.12James Pancetti159-11St John Vianney
4.12Michael Moralle159-07Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.-Jonathan Clapp153-05Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.12Nick Gigantino151-05Raritan
7.12Charley Rooney146-10Red Bank Catholic
8.10Travis Closs143-07Holmdel
9.12Taylor Groh141-08Monsignor Donovan
10.-Mike Wagner141-04Red Bank Regional
11.11Dennis O'Sullivan136-04Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.-Pat Noche134-00Red Bank Catholic
13.12Dave Davino131-11Holmdel
14.11Colin Peter131-09Red Bank Regional
15.12Ryan Morris128-06Barnegat
16.-DaShaun Morris128-05North Plainfield
17.9Colby Jones127-11Raritan
18.-Stephen Krull127-07Red Bank Catholic
19.11Chandler Patton120-08Shore Regional
20.12John Jakubiak116-04Point Pleasant Boro
21.12Raymond-Jame Coletti116-01Monsignor Donovan
22.-Ismael Early115-08North Plainfield
23.-Steve Laborde114-10Academy Charter
24.11Andrew Mahon114-06Shore Regional
25.-Jalen Meredith113-01Academy Charter
26.-Patrick Schroll112-05Red Bank Regional
27.11Grady Jenkins112-03Point Pleasant Boro
28.11Matthew Barbosa110-06North Plainfield
29.-Rufus Hay109-09Monsignor Donovan
30.-Chris Lagos107-01Point Pleasant Boro
31.11Andrew Junco105-08St John Vianney
32.-Matt Beslanovitz105-06Raritan
33.-John Galifi98-04St John Vianney
34.11David Gates98-00Calvary Christian
35.11Patrick Shields96-07Holmdel
36.11Karville Biggs89-02Calvary Christian
37.11Mike Flood85-04Shore Regional
38.10Elijah Stephenson83-03Academy Charter
39.10Richard Estevez69-10Calvary Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.11John Bianco139-07Toms River East
2.11Chris Pappayliou137-02Ocean Township
3.12Chris Bayona133-02Monmouth Regional
4.9Christian Eschert131-11Matawan Regional
5.10Dean Burlew131-05Matawan Regional
6.11Joeseph Pizzuto128-05Toms River East
7.9Berkay Tufekcioglu127-02Jackson Liberty
8.11Joe Sansone126-10Ocean Township
9.12Michael Schreiber124-07Monroe Township
10.11Jacob Bell122-10Ocean Township
11.-Brandon Wesley119-06Freehold Boro
12.-Ryan Berg119-02Matawan Regional
13.12Tim Perkins115-00Monmouth Regional
14.11James Connell114-09Jackson Liberty
15.9John Kominkiewicz113-10East Brunswick
16.-Darren Friedman111-04East Brunswick
17.-Justin Lucreo111-02Freehold Boro
18.-Akhil Chandra110-08Freehold Boro
19.10Matheus Zemel109-03Jackson Liberty
19.11Vinnie Aurelio109-03John P Stevens
21.-Nick Nesser109-01Brick Township
22.-Dante Vega-Anfuso108-05Brick Township
23.-Rocco Pavese107-00John P Stevens
24.12Jason Rodd106-10Toms River East
25.10JonCarlo Santos103-00Manasquan
26.-Joseph Zelasko101-04Monroe Township
27.10Calan Dwyer100-01Manasquan
28.12Tyler Causby98-06Brick Township
29.-Mike Ronan96-10Monmouth Regional
30.10Anthony Aurelio93-02John P Stevens
31.11Dylan McDermott87-08Manasquan
32.-Matthew Sze78-04Monroe Township
33.-Harun Saleh75-10East Brunswick
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.12Michael Henrich5-10.00Point Pleasant Boro
1.11Alec Burke5-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Aaron McGugan5-10.00Barnegat
4.11Brandon Selby5-08.00North Plainfield
4.-Michael Nociolo5-08.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.11Andrew Mahon5-06.00Shore Regional
6.12Anthony McGugan5-06.00Barnegat
6.-Matthew Knierim5-06.00Barnegat
9.10Melquan Reevey5-05.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.11Jayson Alphonsus5-04.00Holmdel
10.11Mike Hurley5-04.00Shore Regional
10.-Chris Smith5-04.00North Plainfield
10.-Derek Antoine5-04.00North Plainfield
10.12Skyler Johnson5-04.00Point Pleasant Boro
--11Matt BaileyNHPoint Pleasant Boro
--11Sam GuenzburgerNHHolmdel
--9Jack ChuNHHolmdel
--11Chandler PattonNHShore Regional
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12John Pangborn6-04.00Jackson Liberty
2.-Obi Amuzie6-02.00Matawan Regional
3.-Juwaun Bellamy6-00.00Matawan Regional
4.12Matt Helm5-10.00Freehold Boro
5.9Tyree Wilson5-08.00Freehold Boro
5.10Brad Jones5-08.00Freehold Boro
7.9Nate Bowie5-06.00Matawan Regional
8.9Christopher Galifi5-04.00Jackson Liberty
8.-Josh Taylor5-04.00Jackson Liberty
--9Sean MirandoNHOcean Township
--12Shu XuNHOcean Township
---Eric MustoNHOcean Township
--11Justin ResetarNHToms River East
--10Zach SylvesterNHToms River East
--10Randy WarnockNHToms River East
--10Ben GermanskyNHManasquan
--9Sean PadgettNHManasquan
--10Brian DempseyNHManasquan
--10Khoriey HintonNHMonmouth Regional
---Kalil ThomasNHMonmouth Regional
--12Kerry RugensteinNHMonmouth Regional
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.12Skyler Johnson14-00.00Point Pleasant Boro
2.-Brandon Cusack11-06.00Point Pleasant Boro
3.12Tyler Scimeca11-00.00Monsignor Donovan
4.9Joseph Bitto10-00.00Raritan
4.11Bobby Chan10-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.11Scott Augenstein9-06.00Holmdel
--10Trent StoneNHMonsignor Donovan
--12Dave DavinoNHHolmdel
--10Tyler JonesNHRaritan
--11Jacob RueNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12John Pangborn12-06.00Jackson Liberty
2.12Steven Chaimowitz11-06.00East Brunswick
2.-Joe Slowinski11-06.00Brick Township
4.-Ryan Pappas11-00.00Manasquan
5.10Bobby O'Brien10-06.00Monmouth Regional
5.-Samuel Labinger10-06.00Matawan Regional
7.9Kevin Guilfoyle10-00.00Jackson Liberty
7.12Gaston Alvaro10-00.00Brick Township
7.10Zach Sylvester10-00.00Toms River East
7.10Christopher Shaw10-00.00Matawan Regional
11.11Nick Pappayliou9-06.00Ocean Township
11.-Joe Sahlgen9-06.00Toms River East
--10Max RolloNHOcean Township
--9Ayman SalehNHEast Brunswick
--9Liam TobinNHManasquan
---Matthew SiscoNHMonmouth Regional
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.12Michael Henrich20-01.00Point Pleasant Boro
2.11Alex Yip20-00.25Holmdel
3.12Aaron McGugan19-09.75Barnegat
4.12Dexter Anderson19-09.00North Plainfield
5.12Jeremy Rotolo19-00.00Barnegat
6.11Matt Bailey18-11.00Point Pleasant Boro
7.10Eric Damico18-09.25Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.12Paul Tegan18-05.25Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.11Christopher Stabile18-05.00Raritan
10.11Anthony Petronzio18-04.50Point Pleasant Boro
11.10Robert Mendez17-11.00North Plainfield
12.11Emmanuel Etuke17-10.00Calvary Christian
12.11Nick King17-10.00Holmdel
14.12Adrian D'Averso17-09.50Shore Regional
15.12Connor Riley17-08.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.-Chris Smith17-07.75North Plainfield
17.10Anthony D'Averso17-07.00Shore Regional
18.11David Gates17-04.50Calvary Christian
19.11Patrick Moran17-00.25Barnegat
20.10Stephen Wood16-02.25Holmdel
21.-Ken Smarsch15-11.25Raritan
22.-Olivier Desroches15-08.75Academy Charter
23.11Chandler Patton15-08.25Shore Regional
24.9Luis Rodriguez15-04.00Calvary Christian
25.10Luke Werner14-05.00Raritan
26.-Jaqualle McMillian13-00.25Academy Charter
27.10Jordell Raisin11-11.00Academy Charter
--11Alex MolliconeNDMonsignor Donovan
--11Brian HonekerNDMonsignor Donovan
--10Seamus McGovernNDMonsignor Donovan
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.10KaShaun Barnes20-08.50Matawan Regional
2.11John Alston20-05.00Matawan Regional
3.12Ira Hayes19-08.75Jackson Liberty
4.12Withler Marcelin19-06.00Ocean Township
5.12Jaycee McPherson19-00.75Woodbridge
6.-Jack Garcia18-10.50Toms River East
7.9Nick Altobello18-09.00Toms River East
8.9Brandon Tomori18-06.25East Brunswick
8.12Matt Helm18-06.25Freehold Boro
10.12Jawan Bellamy18-03.00Matawan Regional
11.-Eddie McGrady18-02.00Manasquan
12.12Thomas Marciante18-01.25East Brunswick
13.10Khalil Wimbush17-11.50Freehold Boro
13.10Daniel Macauly-Smith17-11.50Woodbridge
15.11Anthony Tobia17-10.00Toms River East
16.-Conner Kenney17-09.00Freehold Boro
17.-Tahir Gooding17-08.25John P Stevens
18.-Richard French17-07.50Monroe Township
19.12Christian Beauvais17-07.00Ocean Township
20.11Jonathan Brand17-06.00Monmouth Regional
21.-Josh Taylor17-04.00Jackson Liberty
22.10Jonathan Gerhartz17-03.75East Brunswick
23.10Micquel Bernier17-03.25Ocean Township
24.10Ben Germansky17-01.25Manasquan
25.12Bryan Abadrabo17-01.00Manasquan
26.-Peter Byun17-00.50John P Stevens
27.12Adam Fayed16-08.75Jackson Liberty
28.10Juwon Ogunjobi16-04.50Woodbridge
29.-Padaroy Kamara16-01.00Monroe Township
30.10Christopher Wong15-08.00Monroe Township
31.12Tim Perkins15-06.00Monmouth Regional
32.-Francois Ballou15-05.50John P Stevens
33.-Alexander James11-00.50Monmouth Regional
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.12Dexter Anderson43-02.50North Plainfield
2.12Aaron McGugan42-01.00Barnegat
3.11Keith Jeffries40-03.50North Plainfield
4.11Andrew Mahon39-02.50Shore Regional
5.12Michael Henrich38-07.50Point Pleasant Boro
6.11Alec Burke38-04.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.-Matthew Knierim37-11.50Barnegat
8.12Connor Riley37-10.75Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.11Emmanuel Etuke37-05.25Calvary Christian
10.11Matt Bailey36-06.75Point Pleasant Boro
11.10Tyler Jones35-07.50Raritan
12.11Omar Bailey35-05.50North Plainfield
13.11Tyler Bradley35-01.50Point Pleasant Boro
14.12Paul Tegan35-00.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.11Chris Wong34-11.25Red Bank Regional
16.10Stephen Wood34-09.00Holmdel
17.10Anthony D'Averso34-08.00Shore Regional
18.11Patrick Moran34-04.00Barnegat
18.12Dave Davino34-04.00Holmdel
20.12Clark Halpern33-04.00Shore Regional
20.10Luke Werner33-04.00Raritan
22.11Adam Gradl32-10.50Red Bank Regional
23.-Nick Liguori32-10.00Raritan
24.9Luis Rodriguez30-07.75Calvary Christian
25.11Brian Litt30-03.75Red Bank Regional
26.10Nick Espinosa29-04.25Calvary Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Jack Garcia41-08.00Toms River East
2.12Matt Helm41-02.00Freehold Boro
3.-Obi Amuzie40-07.75Matawan Regional
4.10KaShaun Barnes39-11.00Matawan Regional
5.11Jeremy Nelson39-09.00Toms River East
6.12Jaycee McPherson39-08.00Woodbridge
7.12Withler Marcelin38-11.50Ocean Township
8.12Connor Nappi38-03.50Matawan Regional
9.-Eddie McGrady37-02.50Manasquan
10.11Anthony Tobia36-08.00Toms River East
11.10Christopher Wong36-06.50Monroe Township
12.-Conner Kenney36-02.25Freehold Boro
13.12Shu Xu35-09.00Ocean Township
14.12Bryan Abadrabo35-07.25Manasquan
15.10Ben Germansky35-05.50Manasquan
16.-Richard French35-00.00Monroe Township
17.10Yoku Crentsil34-03.50East Brunswick
18.9Sean Mirando34-02.75Ocean Township
19.9Bailey Indursky34-01.00Freehold Boro
20.11Lee Urschel33-09.50East Brunswick
21.9John Kauzya33-02.75Woodbridge
22.10Julian Martinez32-01.00Woodbridge
23.11James DeSalvo30-09.00Monroe Township
--10Kevin ThomsonNDEast Brunswick
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity 1 - Finals
11Lauren Byrket12.8Holmdel
9Kelly McKay12.9Holmdel
10Erin Skamarak13.0Holmdel
10Emily Falco13.2Holmdel
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity 1 - Finals
9Kelly McKay28.5Holmdel
10Martha Byrket29.0Holmdel
11Christina Parry29.4Holmdel
10Ally Marchiano29.6Holmdel
9Samantha O'Donnell29.8Holmdel
9Adhika Malhotra31.0Holmdel
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity 1 - Finals
9Marin Warner61.5Holmdel
11Lauren Byrket64.3Holmdel
10Erin Skamarak64.5Holmdel
12Keri Lee66.5Holmdel
11Christina Parry68.6Holmdel
11Amy Giroux71.0Holmdel
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity 1 - Finals
12Katie Little2:29.6Holmdel
10Lindsey Conlan2:29.9Holmdel
12Alexa Grajo2:33.8Holmdel
9Gypsy Blue Cooper2:36.7Holmdel
10Irene Garidas2:38.1Holmdel
11Kristen Watkins2:42.5Holmdel
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity 1 - Finals
9Marin Warner3:42.5Holmdel
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity 1 - Finals
1.9Rachel Lehnert5:36.61aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.9Eryn Mills5:37.18aRed Bank Catholic
3.9Gracie Eckstein5:37.56aRed Bank Catholic
4.9Emily Rienzo5:39.10aRed Bank Catholic
5.10kelly Mulvaney5:44.89aRed Bank Catholic
6.12Abby Cooner5:48.91aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.10ZuZu Cooper5:51.69aHolmdel
8.9Caitlin Chasmar5:52.85aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.11Jin Yang5:54.01aHolmdel
10.10Natalie Ostrowski6:04.89aRed Bank Catholic
11.9Stephanie Sun6:07.05aHolmdel
12.11Jennifer Metzger6:11.27aHolmdel
13.-Deirdre Mccarthy6:11.35aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.9Sophie Rosa6:12.67aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.9Eileen Parks6:18.81aPoint Pleasant Boro
16.9Samantha Lassen6:19.06aPoint Pleasant Boro
17.-Reyes Kristen6:30.61aHolmdel
18.10Tiffany Castillo6:36.18aSt John Vianney
19.-Gabrielle Rocco6:37.11aSt John Vianney
20.-Nina D'Amore7:22.89aSt John Vianney
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity 2 - Finals
1.11Elizabeth Kowalski5:32.89aToms River North
2.12Christina Santarpia5:46.67aToms River North
3.12Cristina Reid5:59.83aMiddletown South
4.12Kyllian Warman6:01.47aMiddletown South
5.9Carly Torrado6:02.54aEast Brunswick
6.9Alexa Fotopoulos6:02.89aToms River North
7.11Kirsten McLaughlin6:06.36aMiddletown South
8.10Julia Martone6:06.41aToms River North
9.-Dylan Sulat6:18.38aWall
10.12Briana Turner6:20.22aToms River North
11.11Lianne Donahue6:26.70aMiddletown South
12.9Hana Skwish6:52.48aEast Brunswick
13.9Samantha Fong7:05.61aEast Brunswick
14.9Yuliya Hopiak7:16.04aEast Brunswick
15.-Maryann Zielinski7:19.24aEast Brunswick
--9Alana HartmanNTMiddletown South
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity 1 - Finals
11Lennon Cooper5:29.0Holmdel
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - Relay Split - Varsity 1 - Finals
12Keri Lee16.8Holmdel
9Kelly McKay17.2Holmdel
10Erin Skamarak17.3Holmdel
11Lauren Byrket17.1Holmdel
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.11Stephanie Sparacino1:08.35aRaritan
2.-Jennifer Noji1:09.60aShore Regional
3.12Jessica Broadbent1:09.61aRaritan
4.10Erin Skamarak1:12.35aHolmdel
5.-Gina Ruscil1:13.38aShore Regional
6.12Keri Lee1:15.18aHolmdel
7.12Kayla Cullari1:16.08aRaritan
8.11Cheyenne Brooman1:16.96aPoint Pleasant Boro
9.10Nadine Pearsall1:17.74aShore Regional
10.9Samantha O'Donnell1:17.88aHolmdel
11.11Kristen Lucas1:20.44aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.10Alexis Fox1:23.50aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.10Destiny Neuman1:25.35aPoint Pleasant Boro
14.-Emily O'Connor1:27.34aPoint Pleasant Boro
15.-Arianna Cambell1:28.91aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.11McKenna Coakley1:07.16aWoodbridge
2.9Brittany Gasser1:07.98aWoodbridge
3.10Halima Diawara1:08.43aToms River North
4.11Kandace Feliciano1:09.19aWoodbridge
5.10Rachel Huang1:09.55aEast Brunswick
6.11Alexa Osgoodby1:10.40aManasquan
7.11Tyanna Hansson1:11.80aToms River North
8.9Izabela Szymanski1:11.92aToms River North
9.11Salonika Koukalaki1:12.96aJohn P Stevens
10.10Kayla Samson1:13.03aEast Brunswick
11.12Rakel Dziobek1:14.28aWall
12.11Manika Panwar1:14.40aJohn P Stevens
13.11Jennifer Bartlett1:15.09aJohn P Stevens
14.9Rory Murray1:15.54aWall
15.10Kelly Conway1:15.99aOcean Township
16.11Kaleigh Jordan1:16.05aManasquan
17.11Michaella Heavey1:16.39aManasquan
18.10Rebecca Polinsky1:16.72aMonroe Township
19.-Carla LaRocca1:17.82aEast Brunswick
20.10Alexis Clayton1:17.85aOcean Township
21.10Christine Daly1:19.21aMonmouth Regional
22.12Deseree Johnson1:19.96aMonmouth Regional
23.12Kim Gallagher1:20.49aMonroe Township
24.10Mikaela Peters1:22.28aMonmouth Regional
25.9Jennifer Chavis1:23.43aOcean Township
26.-Winifred Penkethman1:24.32aWall
27.10Alexis Caccio1:24.54aMonroe Township
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.70aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.-Relay Team 52.50aBarnegat
3.-Lauren Byrket
Emily Falco
Erin Skamarak
Kelly McKay
52.51aHolmdel
4.-Relay Team 53.38aShore Regional
5.-Relay Team 54.57aRaritan
6.-Relay Team 56.11aPlainfield
7.-Relay Team 56.26aCalvary Christian
8.-Relay Team 56.42aPoint Pleasant Boro
9.-Relay Team 1:00.36aCardinal McCarrick
10.-Relay Team 1:00.54aSt John Vianney
11.-Relay Team 1:04.20aAcademy Charter
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.58aRidge
2.-Relay Team 50.68aToms River North
3.-Relay Team 52.38aOcean Township
4.-Relay Team 52.50aMonmouth Regional
5.-Relay Team 53.50aEast Brunswick
6.-Relay Team 53.62aBrick Township
7.-Relay Team 54.15aMiddletown South
8.-Relay Team 54.91aMonroe Township
9.-Relay Team 56.21aWall
10.-Relay Team 56.32aJohn P Stevens
11.-Relay Team 59.41aManasquan
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:55.29aShore Regional
2.-Relay Team 1:56.78aRaritan
3.-Samantha O'Donnell
Ally Marchiano
Christina Parry
Kelly McKay
1:57.17aHolmdel
4.-Relay Team 1:58.00aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.-Relay Team 1:58.82aNorth Plainfield
6.-Relay Team 1:59.44aRed Bank Catholic
7.-Relay Team 2:01.65aMother Seton Reg
8.-Relay Team 2:01.71aSt John Vianney
9.-Relay Team 2:01.90aPoint Pleasant Boro
10.-Relay Team 2:03.91aAcademy Charter
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:59.51aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.-Relay Team 2:10.06aRed Bank Catholic
3.-Relay Team 2:20.76aNorth Plainfield
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.05aToms River North
2.-Relay Team 1:50.88aOcean Township
3.-Relay Team 1:51.08aMiddletown South
4.-Relay Team 1:53.15aEast Brunswick
5.-Relay Team 1:54.63aRidge
6.-Relay Team 1:55.79aMonmouth Regional
7.-Relay Team 1:56.03aBrick Township
8.-Relay Team 1:57.33aManasquan
9.-Relay Team 1:58.50aJohn P Stevens
10.-Relay Team 2:01.21aMonmouth Regional
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:58.76aMiddletown South
2.-Relay Team 1:59.29aEast Brunswick
3.-Relay Team 2:02.19aToms River North
4.-Relay Team 2:05.86aJohn P Stevens
5.-Relay Team 2:08.83aMonroe Township
6.-Relay Team 2:11.01aMonmouth Regional
7.-Relay Team 2:11.50aManasquan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Marin Warner
Keri Lee
Christina Parry
Erin Skamarak
4:21.54aHolmdel
2.-Relay Team 4:26.62aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 4:27.20aRaritan
4.-Relay Team 4:42.50aPoint Pleasant Boro
---Relay Team NTPlainfield
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:54.31aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.-Relay Team 4:58.36aRed Bank Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:04.21aToms River North
2.-Relay Team 4:04.58aRidge
3.-Relay Team 4:25.11aEast Brunswick
4.-Relay Team 4:26.88aMiddletown South
5.-Relay Team 4:41.06aMonmouth Regional
6.-Relay Team 4:43.77aMonroe Township
---Relay Team NTManasquan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:44.50aMiddletown South
2.-Relay Team 4:50.29aToms River North
3.-Relay Team 4:58.40aEast Brunswick
4.-Relay Team 5:23.81aManasquan
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:55.01aRed Bank Catholic
2.-Relay Team 9:57.17aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 10:19.19aHolmdel
4.-Relay Team 10:21.94aRaritan
5.-Relay Team 11:10.58aPoint Pleasant Boro
6.-Relay Team 11:33.36aPlainfield
7.-Relay Team 11:52.86aShore Regional
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:02.50aOcean Township
2.-Relay Team 10:08.45aWall
3.-Relay Team 10:09.59aLacey Township
4.-Relay Team 10:12.06aMiddletown South
5.-Relay Team 10:14.35aJohn P Stevens
6.-Relay Team 10:16.52aToms River North
7.-Relay Team 10:20.77aManasquan
8.-Relay Team 10:44.74aEast Brunswick
9.-Relay Team 12:46.03aMonmouth Regional
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:09.31aRed Bank Catholic
2.-Relay Team 4:17.42aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Relay Team 4:25.40aPoint Pleasant Boro
4.-Relay Team 4:31.90aBarnegat
5.-Relay Team 4:44.00aRed Bank Regional
6.-Relay Team 4:51.25aRaritan
7.-Relay Team 4:54.24aHolmdel
8.-Relay Team 4:57.99aMother Seton Reg
9.-Relay Team 5:02.91aCardinal McCarrick
10.-Relay Team 5:03.80aCalvary Christian
11.-Relay Team 5:13.00aSt John Vianney
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:13.98aRidge
2.-Relay Team 4:25.50aMonmouth Regional
3.-Relay Team 4:32.80aToms River North
4.-Relay Team 4:35.12aOcean Township
5.-Relay Team 4:41.50aMiddletown South
6.-Relay Team 4:48.80aEast Brunswick
7.-Relay Team 4:49.30aMonroe Township
8.-Relay Team 4:56.49aJohn P Stevens
9.-Relay Team 4:58.54aWall
10.-Relay Team 5:02.46aManasquan
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 12:15.54aRed Bank Catholic
2.-Relay Team 12:46.07aHolmdel
3.-Relay Team 13:11.53aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.-Relay Team 13:30.08aRaritan
5.-Relay Team 14:06.49aBarnegat
6.-Relay Team 15:03.21aSt John Vianney
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 12:58.87aToms River North
2.-Relay Team 13:06.98aLacey Township
3.-Relay Team 13:16.62aMiddletown South
4.-Relay Team 13:47.15aEast Brunswick
5.-Relay Team 14:01.68aRidge
6.-Relay Team 14:02.77aManasquan
7.-Relay Team 14:29.89aMonroe Township
8.-Relay Team 14:44.66aOcean Township
9.-Relay Team 14:57.61aMonmouth Regional
10.-Relay Team 15:17.63aJohn P Stevens
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.-Keri Lee
Lauren Byrket
Erin Skamarak
Kelly McKay
1:08.42aHolmdel
2.-Relay Team 1:13.29aShore Regional
3.-Relay Team 1:14.35aRaritan
4.-Relay Team 1:15.08aPoint Pleasant Boro
5.-Relay Team 1:17.93aNorth Plainfield
6.-Relay Team 1:26.09aCalvary Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:08.02aBrick Township
2.-Relay Team 1:08.68aMonroe Township
3.-Relay Team 1:08.97aToms River North
4.-Relay Team 1:09.11aMiddletown South
5.-Relay Team 1:12.31aEast Brunswick
6.-Relay Team 1:12.90aJohn P Stevens
7.-Relay Team 1:13.76aOcean Township
8.-Relay Team 1:15.70aMonmouth Regional
9.-Relay Team 1:16.60aWall
10.-Relay Team 1:21.12aManasquan
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.11Brianna Young37-05.50Barnegat
2.12Andrea McKenna36-11.75St John Vianney
3.12Kayla Mazza32-08.50Raritan
4.12Karina Wesley31-06.00Barnegat
5.12Amanda Hall30-10.00Holmdel
6.10Taylor Thrunk29-11.75Point Pleasant Boro
7.12Maranda Snyder27-04.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.-Nichole Darmstatter27-00.75Barnegat
9.10Katie McAlick25-10.50St John Vianney
9.10Terynn Mingo25-10.50Mother Seton Reg
11.11Leah Seely25-10.25Raritan
12.10Alexa Taddeo25-01.00Raritan
13.10Abby Curtis24-10.50Red Bank Regional
14.-Nia Sheppard24-10.00North Plainfield
15.-Chante Stewart-Wallace24-00.00North Plainfield
16.-Jazmyn Whyte23-11.50Mother Seton Reg
17.10Kelsey Fiorentino23-11.00Point Pleasant Boro
18.9Brianna Kanabrocki23-07.50Point Pleasant Boro
19.11Karen Kalucki23-05.00Holmdel
20.-Dominique Gluck23-02.50St John Vianney
21.11Laura Dwulet22-11.50Holmdel
22.-Monica Goncalves22-03.00Mother Seton Reg
23.9justine O'Sullivan22-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
24.-Chelsea Blue20-10.00North Plainfield
25.-Isabella Ojeda19-11.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.-Kisha Gomez19-11.00Academy Charter
27.-Olivia Schoenig19-03.50Red Bank Regional
28.10Brionna Owens17-10.50Academy Charter
29.-Hannah Haugenes16-06.50Red Bank Regional
30.-Christina Whitver15-11.50Academy Charter
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12Tiffany Okieme36-03.25Middletown South
2.12Sara Wagner34-02.75Toms River North
3.10Chloe Yelle33-07.00Monmouth Regional
4.12Nicole Schwartz33-05.50Toms River North
5.11Caitlin McDede33-01.00Brick Township
6.12Kristen Pirrera31-07.00Toms River North
7.10Sydney Beck31-06.00Ocean Township
8.10Liz Chang30-11.50John P Stevens
9.9Michelle Mazza29-11.75Ocean Township
10.10Danielle Metta29-08.00Brick Township
11.11Deona Edgerton29-03.50Ocean Township
12.12Tyler-Anne Buck29-02.00Monmouth Regional
13.9Amber Meyer29-01.00Brick Township
14.11Danielle Raabe28-02.00John P Stevens
15.11Sydney Green28-01.00Monroe Township
16.-Lauren VanExter27-10.25Middletown South
17.12Lillian Robles26-10.00Monmouth Regional
18.-Jazmin James26-08.50Monroe Township
19.-Olivia Klem26-03.50East Brunswick
20.10Madison Disher25-10.00Middletown South
21.9Yazmyne Abbott24-11.00Monroe Township
22.-Victoria Glascock24-10.50East Brunswick
23.12Jeanine Balestrieri23-11.50Manasquan
24.-Alexandra Nosova23-08.50East Brunswick
25.9Mary McKiever23-06.25Manasquan
26.9Allison Zarelli23-03.50Manasquan
27.-Jen Lee19-11.75John P Stevens
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.11Brianna Young121-09Barnegat
2.12Andrea McKenna105-08St John Vianney
3.11Lauren Byrket100-01Holmdel
4.11Jillian Gallogly94-05Holmdel
5.12Kayla Mazza93-08Raritan
6.-Jazmyn Whyte91-09Mother Seton Reg
7.-Emanni Yarbrough88-11Academy Charter
8.12Liz Hagerman87-02Shore Regional
9.10Taylor Thrunk86-08Point Pleasant Boro
10.10Kate Davin83-07Red Bank Catholic
11.-Nia Sheppard83-00North Plainfield
12.-Chante Stewart-Wallace82-11North Plainfield
13.12Amanda Hall81-00Holmdel
14.12Karina Wesley79-04Barnegat
15.12Maranda Snyder78-08Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.12Geena Serpico75-10Raritan
17.-Dymareah Debnam75-01Academy Charter
18.11Jenny Garrett74-05Raritan
19.-Monica Goncalves74-04Mother Seton Reg
20.-Nichole Darmstatter71-10Barnegat
21.10Katie McAlick71-02St John Vianney
22.9Brianna Kanabrocki70-02Point Pleasant Boro
23.10Abby Curtis68-10Red Bank Regional
24.10Kelsey Hoffman67-02Calvary Christian
25.-Emily Mitro64-02Shore Regional
26.9Rachel Kershner58-08Red Bank Catholic
27.-Tamaira Hodge58-06North Plainfield
28.10Kelsey Fiorentino58-04Point Pleasant Boro
29.-Nia Whyte58-01Mother Seton Reg
30.-Dominique Gluck57-11St John Vianney
31.-Janiyah O'Neal56-01Academy Charter
32.-Campbell Lee55-10Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
32.9justine O'Sullivan55-10Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
34.-Hannah Haugenes54-04Red Bank Regional
35.-Rachel Gandler53-09Shore Regional
36.-Olivia Schoenig52-03Red Bank Regional
37.11Georgine Hurtault49-03Calvary Christian
38.-Maddie Fortier47-08Red Bank Catholic
39.-Anjali Wright43-00Calvary Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12Kristen Pirrera108-00Toms River North
2.12Sara Wagner102-02Toms River North
3.12Tiffany Okieme99-06Middletown South
4.12Nicole Schwartz93-09Toms River North
5.12Tyler-Anne Buck91-10Monmouth Regional
6.10Danielle Metta90-03Brick Township
7.11Margaret Shinn85-10Brick Township
8.10Siyana Carson83-08Monmouth Regional
9.11Deona Edgerton82-09Ocean Township
10.11Gabrielle Reimann81-03Middletown South
11.11Siena Fallon79-02East Brunswick
12.10Elizabeth Trembley78-04Middletown South
13.10Liz Chang77-09John P Stevens
13.11Danielle Raabe77-09John P Stevens
15.11Caitlin McDede74-02Brick Township
16.12Jeanine Balestrieri73-08Manasquan
17.10Liz Nolan73-07Manasquan
18.12Barbara Greely69-09Ocean Township
19.12Diamond Bacy69-03Monmouth Regional
20.-Quo Bullock68-00Ocean Township
21.-Olivia Klem62-05East Brunswick
22.-Michela Toto55-01John P Stevens
23.-Conover Amy52-11Manasquan
24.-Alexandra Nosova51-01East Brunswick
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.11Jessica Helmstetter112-05Raritan
2.12Andrea McKenna103-02St John Vianney
3.11Olivia Duddy99-10Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.10Megan Reardon97-04Red Bank Regional
5.12Brianna Rodriguez93-11Raritan
6.10Kate Davin87-08Red Bank Catholic
7.12Lindsay Feirstein85-08Raritan
8.10Ellen Dougherty81-04Shore Regional
9.10Abby Curtis80-05Red Bank Regional
10.12Amanda Hall78-05Holmdel
11.9Rachel Kershner75-07Red Bank Catholic
12.11Megan Hynes75-02North Plainfield
13.11Karen Kalucki73-11Holmdel
14.10Taylor Thrunk73-03Point Pleasant Boro
15.-Grace Santi71-01Shore Regional
16.12Jessica Chesebrough70-00Holmdel
17.-Grace Heidelberger68-10St John Vianney
18.12Samantha Casimir67-07St John Vianney
19.9justine O'Sullivan67-01Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
20.-Thao Nguyen65-11North Plainfield
21.11Danielle Pfleghaar65-07Mother Seton Reg
22.-Monica Goncalves61-11Mother Seton Reg
23.-Toni Cuzzola61-02Mother Seton Reg
24.9Ashley Marshall58-08North Plainfield
25.-Olivia Schoenig58-03Red Bank Regional
26.-Laura Phillips54-07Shore Regional
27.10Kelsey Hoffman54-01Calvary Christian
28.9Ann Colonna48-00Red Bank Catholic
29.-Campbell Lee47-11Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
30.9Megan Kelly43-09Point Pleasant Boro
31.-Anjali Wright42-04Calvary Christian
32.10Kylie Matera41-03Point Pleasant Boro
33.11Georgine Hurtault39-02Calvary Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12Jessica Gambino104-06Middletown South
2.10Kelsey McDonald102-02East Brunswick
3.12Jeanine Balestrieri94-01Manasquan
4.11Gabrielle Reimann92-04Middletown South
5.-Emily Harris88-09East Brunswick
6.11Anna Wajda87-05Middletown South
7.10Liz Chang86-06John P Stevens
8.12Kristen Pirrera86-03Toms River North
9.12Tyler-Anne Buck85-00Monmouth Regional
10.-Kate Cullo82-08Ocean Township
11.12Nicole Schwartz80-00Toms River North
12.12Joanna Stanton74-06Monmouth Regional
13.-Jazmin James72-06Monroe Township
14.9Esmeralda Pacheco72-04Ocean Township
15.-Mary Catherine Innace69-04Monmouth Regional
16.-Oliva Wilkoski66-02Toms River North
17.-Aziza Saad63-11John P Stevens
18.11Danielle Raabe60-04John P Stevens
19.-Jesi Halprin59-00Ocean Township
20.-Melissa Perdomo58-06East Brunswick
21.10Taylor Payne51-00Monroe Township
22.10Liz Nolan46-01Manasquan
23.-Conover Amy44-05Manasquan
24.-Siadah Clayton36-04Monroe Township
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.10Nora Ryan4-08.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.11Rachel Maltais4-06.00Barnegat
2.-Samantha DeCapua4-06.00Barnegat
2.11Nia Dove4-06.00North Plainfield
2.12Marissa Hornacek4-06.00Raritan
2.10Danielle Kret4-06.00Raritan
7.11Qua Tayah Robinson4-04.00North Plainfield
7.9Lily Marten4-04.00Raritan
--9Megan KellyNHPoint Pleasant Boro
--11Erika D'IppolitoNHPoint Pleasant Boro
---Emily O'ConnorNHPoint Pleasant Boro
--10Tamera McMillanNHNorth Plainfield
--12Maranda SnyderNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
---Marlena BrazilNHBarnegat
--10Lillian GradlNHRed Bank Regional
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.11Carissa Gray5-00.00Middletown South
1.12Lindsay Weil5-00.00Middletown South
3.9Alexandria McDonnell4-10.00Toms River North
3.9Olivia Goncerz4-10.00Toms River North
3.12Emma Moffit4-10.00Middletown South
6.11Sarah Rodriguez4-08.00Ocean Township
7.11Katie Pett4-06.00Wall
8.10Kelly Conway4-04.00Ocean Township
8.10Erin Swann4-04.00Toms River North
---Caitlin SelvaNHEast Brunswick
--12Alexandra HarbourNHEast Brunswick
--12Erin NfonoyimNHEast Brunswick
--11Rebecca MalosNHWall
---Leslie SerranoNHOcean Township
--11Julia MalosNHWall
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.11Elissa Dikun10-00.00Point Pleasant Boro
1.11Kyra Simone7-06.00Raritan
1.12Kellie Walton7-06.00Raritan
4.11Kristen Lucas7-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.10Jessica Kwok7-00.00Shore Regional
--9Cameron HavensNHPoint Pleasant Boro
--10Felicia AndersonNHShore Regional
--9Sonia De los reyesNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.10Sarah Zoller9-01.00Toms River North
2.11Julia Tupy9-00.00Monmouth Regional
3.10Cara Wiebalk8-00.00Monmouth Regional
3.10Ciara O'Neill8-00.00Toms River North
5.-Kyra Kevin7-07.00East Brunswick
6.12Sabrina Caballero7-06.00Middletown South
6.12Amanda Grillon7-06.00Middletown South
6.12Jessica Eker7-06.00East Brunswick
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.10Dakota Karras16-03.25Point Pleasant Boro
2.12Hannah Barreca16-03.00Shore Regional
3.10Ellen Dougherty15-06.50Shore Regional
4.10Katerina Distler15-05.75Holmdel
5.10Emily Falco15-04.00Holmdel
6.11Nia Dove15-00.75North Plainfield
7.11Erin Frank14-08.50Barnegat
8.11Rachel Maltais14-05.25Barnegat
9.12Elizabet Apicella14-04.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.12Nikki Kraus14-03.50Point Pleasant Boro
11.12Cody Alexander14-01.00Point Pleasant Boro
11.10Alyssandra Riley14-01.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.10Phylicia Matusz13-09.75Barnegat
14.11Zoe Etuke13-07.00Calvary Christian
15.10Laura Pede13-04.00Raritan
16.9Kelly McKay13-02.50Holmdel
17.-Sabrina Laborde13-01.00Academy Charter
18.12Dariella Johnson13-00.00North Plainfield
19.12Leilani Hines12-11.50Raritan
20.12Brielle Howley12-11.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
21.10Danielle Kret12-09.00Raritan
22.9Samantha Warner12-02.00North Plainfield
23.-Grace Santi11-11.50Shore Regional
24.10Shaina Kurtz11-07.50Calvary Christian
25.10Jaqueline Thachuk10-05.25Calvary Christian
26.-Imani Gourdine9-11.00Academy Charter
27.-Antonia Thigpen9-02.00Academy Charter
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.10Tifani Byrd16-03.50Toms River North
2.10Rachel Huang15-04.00East Brunswick
2.9Olivia Goncerz15-04.00Toms River North
4.12Lauren Guglielmo14-10.00Middletown South
5.12Samantha Varga14-05.00Monroe Township
6.9Alexandria McDonnell14-04.00Toms River North
7.12Stephanie Johler14-02.50Monroe Township
8.12Dana Somers13-11.50Monroe Township
9.11Michaella Heavey13-10.00Manasquan
10.10Alexandria Chukwuma13-09.50Monmouth Regional
11.12Tyler Major13-09.00Monmouth Regional
12.12Erin Nfonoyim13-08.50East Brunswick
13.11Rebecca Malos13-08.00Wall
14.12Alexandra Harbour13-07.50East Brunswick
15.11Kaleigh Jordan13-06.25Manasquan
16.11Gabby Jung13-05.25Wall
16.12Alexa Condello13-05.25Middletown South
18.11Julia Malos13-01.25Wall
19.9Mary McKiever12-11.50Manasquan
20.12Sarah Hayes12-09.50Middletown South
21.12Deseree Johnson11-08.25Monmouth Regional
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity 1 - Finals
1.10Dakota Karras34-08.75Point Pleasant Boro
2.10Katerina Distler32-10.75Holmdel
3.11Jamie Lynch32-08.25Barnegat
4.10Emily Falco32-06.50Holmdel
5.10Alyssandra Riley32-04.75Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.12Marissa Hornacek31-07.50Raritan
7.11Rachel Maltais30-05.75Barnegat
8.11Danielle Pfleghaar28-09.75Mother Seton Reg
9.12Cody Alexander28-08.50Point Pleasant Boro
10.10Danielle Kret28-07.00Raritan
11.11Dana Petrillo28-06.00Point Pleasant Boro
12.-Samantha DeCapua28-04.50Barnegat
13.12Brielle Howley28-01.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.12Elizabet Apicella27-11.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.10Martha Byrket27-05.50Holmdel
16.-Nicole Chevallier26-07.50Mother Seton Reg
17.9Lily Marten26-04.50Raritan
---Gabrielle ManahanNDMother Seton Reg
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity 2 - Finals
1.12Ashley Bernath34-01.25Central Regional
2.9Olivia Goncerz33-11.75Toms River North
3.10Tifani Byrd33-10.00Toms River North
4.11Sarah Rodriguez32-03.50Ocean Township
5.9Izabela Szymanski31-11.50Toms River North
6.12Stephanie Johler31-05.50Monroe Township
7.12Jackie Price31-04.50Brick Township
8.11Autumn Crouse31-02.50Central Regional
9.12Dana Somers31-00.50Monroe Township
10.12Corey Scandone30-07.75Brick Township
11.12Samantha Varga30-03.00Monroe Township
12.12Sarah Hayes30-01.75Middletown South
13.10Bailey O'Hara30-01.00Brick Township
14.10Kelly Conway30-00.50Ocean Township
15.12Cassia Condello29-08.50Middletown South
15.-Caitlin Selva29-08.50East Brunswick
17.12Erin Nfonoyim29-06.00East Brunswick
18.12Alexa Condello27-09.00Middletown South
19.12Alexandra Harbour26-11.00East Brunswick
20.12Katie Fullerton26-03.25Ocean Township
21.-Christine MaKee24-01.00Central Regional
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.