Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan VanCleave11.32h PRHidden Valley
2.10Larry Ragsdale11.48hIllinois Valley
3.10Nathan Green11.88h SRIllinois Valley
4.10Julian DeVos12.07hHidden Valley
5.10Bryce Potridge12.10hMazama
6.11Justin Thorpe12.53hMazama
7.9Thomas Fletcher12.80h PRRogue River
11Vince Reyes12.91hRogue River
8.10Brian Arnold13.06hNorth Valley
9.9John Michael-Glenn13.51h PRRogue River
9Harlan MechlingNTIllinois Valley
10Tanner TaylorNTMazama
12Matt MusselmanNTHidden Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Dollarhide24.46h PRHidden Valley
2.10Dustin Fox24.76hHidden Valley
3.11Jordan Makepeace24.80hNorth Valley
4.11Jordan VanCleave25.04hHidden Valley
5.10Nathan Green25.16hIllinois Valley
6.10Kris Schouw25.79hNorth Valley
7.10Bryce Potridge26.00hMazama
8.9Derek Larman26.05hMazama
9.9Moises Mendoza26.20hIllinois Valley
10.10Myles Pelton26.91h PRMazama
11.10Brian Arnold27.07h PRNorth Valley
12.11Cliff Rhoten27.92h PRRogue River
13.9John Michael-Glenn28.90h PRRogue River
14.9Brett Latva30.03h PRIllinois Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Estep51.96hHidden Valley
2.10Steven Paul55.80hIllinois Valley
3.11Alex Stewart57.93hMazama
4.9Moises Mendoza58.88hIllinois Valley
5.10Kris Schouw59.54hNorth Valley
10Robert Porter59.7hNorth Valley
6.10Adam Marshall59.70hHidden Valley
10Kyle Tulare1:00.23h PRNorth Valley
8.12Kyle Cox1:02.32hMazama
9.10Rene Eichmann1:10.48h SRIllinois Valley
10Myles PeltonNTMazama
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Roudebush2:05.28hNorth Valley
2.10Andrew Eddy2:12.48hMazama
3.12Jeramiah Richardson2:13.03hHidden Valley
4.11Ben Bennett2:13.29hIllinois Valley
5.10Patrick Mahoney2:18.54h PRNorth Valley
6.10Chase Estep2:21.39hHidden Valley
7.10Eric Hiler2:22.35hNorth Valley
8.10Wade Lorensen2:26.79hIllinois Valley
9.11Andy Seck2:27.60hMazama
10.10Tim Garrett2:29.94h PRMazama
-Jacob NicholsNTIllinois Valley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Roudebush4:24.24hNorth Valley
2.9Jason Arbour4:31.84hHidden Valley
3.12Kip Hamilton4:38.30hNorth Valley
4.12Steven Buckalew4:50.03h SRMazama
5.9Andrew Watson4:56.81hHidden Valley
6.9Chris Cline4:59.39hHidden Valley
7.12Donny Dillard5:24.47hIllinois Valley
8.-Brandon Lynch5:36.04h PRIllinois Valley
9.9Billy Dillard5:36.47h PRIllinois Valley
10.10Mel Cunningham5:37.03hMazama
11.9Brendan Claffey5:37.67hNorth Valley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Arbour10:20.26hHidden Valley
2.9Andrew Watson10:43.29hHidden Valley
3.9Chris Cline10:47.13hHidden Valley
4.12Steven Libby11:05.00hMazama
5.12Donny Dillard11:45.06hIllinois Valley
6.10Luke Vegos12:21.82hRogue River
7.-Brandon Lynch12:29.00h PRIllinois Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Jiron17.19hHidden Valley
2.11Justin Thorpe17.64hMazama
3.11Jeremy Carter17.71hHidden Valley
4.10Phil Seehawer17.88hHidden Valley
5.11Ben Green18.26hIllinois Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Larry Ragsdale42.73hIllinois Valley
2.11Mike Jiron43.89hHidden Valley
3.9Sam Winter45.60hIllinois Valley
4.10Phil Seehawer46.51hHidden Valley
5.11Justin Thorpe48.23h SRMazama
6.11Alex Stewart48.39hMazama
7.10Wade Lorensen49.32hIllinois Valley
8.10Earl Crawford51.85hHidden Valley
12Tanner CowensNTNorth Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Green
Larry Ragsdale
Sam Winter
Wade Lorensen
47.24hIllinois Valley
X-Mike Jiron
Dustin Fox
Julian DeVos
Phil Seehawer
47.64hHidden Valley
2.-Relay Team 47.64hMazama
3.-Relay Team 49.40hNorth Valley
--Sam Dollarhide
Matt Musselman
Ryan VanCleave
Jordan Hayter
DQHidden Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Paul
Larry Ragsdale
Nathan Green
Ben Bennett
3:39.76hIllinois Valley
2.-Shay Campbell
Jordan Kasler
Jeramiah Richardson
Blake Estep
3:41.41hHidden Valley
3.-Robert Porter
Kyle Tulare
Patrick Mahoney
Kris Schouw
3:57.29hNorth Valley
X-Chase Estep
Jason Arbour
Chris Cline
Connor Kasler
4:08.26hHidden Valley
4.-Andy Seck
Steven Buckalew
Andrew Eddy
Tim Garrett
4:11.73hMazama
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bill Haskins41'01.00Illinois Valley
2.11Joe Cornett39'10.50Hidden Valley
3.10Charles Boyer37'06.50Rogue River
4.11Brad Lucas36'02.00 PRHidden Valley
5.11Dan La Flamme36'00.00North Valley
6.12John Bennett35'00.50Illinois Valley
7.9Matt Friend34'09.50 SRRogue River
8.12Sam Warren33'00.50 PRRogue River
9.12David Earnest32'03.50 PRMazama
11.9Ryan McKy31'9North Valley
11.9Colin Gillespie30'11.00Hidden Valley
12.9Jesse Robinson30'05.00Mazama
13.12Robert Hastings29'07.00North Valley
14.9Doug Blankenship24'08.00Mazama
12Dalton ReaganNDIllinois Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Cornett109'10Hidden Valley
2.12Bill Haskins103'02Illinois Valley
3.9Lance Tausaga102'07Illinois Valley
4.10Charles Boyer102'05Rogue River
5.12John Bennett100'10Illinois Valley
6.12Sam Warren99'07Rogue River
7.11Dan La Flamme97'09North Valley
8.11Brad Lucas95'05 PRHidden Valley
9.12Matt Camire86'10North Valley
10.10Ethan Kellogg86'04Mazama
11.10Kyle Fauley82'11North Valley
12.9Jesse Robinson79'06 SRMazama
13.11Matt Johnson74'05Hidden Valley
14.9Matt Friend70'07 SRRogue River
15.10Dean Kiser57'00Mazama
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Dollarhide161'01Hidden Valley
2.12Dalton Reagan153'03Illinois Valley
3.12Matt Musselman138'00Hidden Valley
4.12Nick Haney126'06Mazama
5.10Dustin Fox123'07Hidden Valley
6.11Cliff Rhoten116'02Rogue River
7.9Ryan McKy115'11North Valley
8.12Bill Haskins114'06Illinois Valley
9.12Matt Camire113'00 SRNorth Valley
10.10Walter Ross111'01Mazama
11.12Brian Blydenburg109'06North Valley
12.10Lee Hinton97'08Mazama
13.9Matt Friend74'09 PRRogue River
14.10Robert Parsons74'07Illinois Valley
12Alex WaroffNDRogue River
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Paul5'11.00Illinois Valley
2.11Greg Gilbert5'06.00 PRIllinois Valley
4.11Tommy Burgess5'02.00Hidden Valley
5.11Jordan Makepeace5'00.00North Valley
10A.J ShockleyNHMazama
9Derek LarmanNHMazama
10Robert PorterNHNorth Valley
11Jeremy CarterNHHidden Valley
10Matt CortezNHIllinois Valley
12Blake EstepNHHidden Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Hayter13'00.00Hidden Valley
2.12Kyle Cox9'00.00Mazama
3.11Jeremy Carter8'06.00Hidden Valley
10Jordan DanielsNHMazama
10Tanner TaylorNHMazama
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan VanCleave20'06.00Hidden Valley
2.12Jordan Hayter18'11.00Hidden Valley
3.11Jordan VanCleave18'06.00Hidden Valley
11Vince Reyes17'6 PRRogue River
4.10Brian Arnold17'03.00North Valley
5.10Jarred Miller17'02.00Illinois Valley
6.9Justin Horton15'03.00 SRMazama
10Robert Porter14' 08North Valley
8.10Jordan Daniels14'03.00 SRMazama
9.9Harlan Mechling14'02.00Illinois Valley
10.9Thomas Fletcher13'07.00Rogue River
12.11Greg Gilbert13'05.00Illinois Valley
-Ben BlackwellNDMazama
11Vince ReyesNDRogue River
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Carter39'06.00Hidden Valley
2.12Ryan VanCleave39'00.50Hidden Valley
3.10Jarred Miller35'10.00Illinois Valley
4.10Earl Crawford34'09.00Hidden Valley
5.10Brian Arnold34'08.00North Valley
6.11Alex Stewart32'09.00Mazama
7.10Eric Hiler32'06.75North Valley
8.10Myles Pelton31'10.00Mazama
9.10Ethan Kellogg31'08.00Mazama
10.10Matt Cortez31'01.00 SRIllinois Valley
11Jordan MakepeaceNDNorth Valley
9Thomas FletcherNDRogue River
9Harlan MechlingNDIllinois Valley
 

Teams