Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Shepherd11.58aBrookwood
2.12Stewart Thompson11.73aWonewoc-Center
3.11Christian DeGuire11.96aNecedah
4.12Moises Cobox12.00aBrookwood
5.10Josh Stumlin12.03aBangor
6.9Kris Manning12.19aNecedah
7.12Jason Sletten12.36aDe Soto
8.11Dylan Tully12.77aDe Soto
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jimmy Shepherd11.75aBrookwood
2.12Stewart Thompson12.02aWonewoc-Center
3.12Moises Cobox12.04aBrookwood
4.11Christian DeGuire12.19aNecedah
5.9Kris Manning12.29aNecedah
6.10Josh Stumlin12.30aBangor
7.12Jason Sletten12.39aDe Soto
8.11Dylan Tully12.71aDe Soto
9.10Brandon Sebranek12.85aHillsboro
9.11Charles Reeve12.85aNew Lisbon
11.10Ryan McCracken12.87aWonewoc-Center
12.12Andy Lee13.08aDe Soto
13.9Layne Hammer13.66aHillsboro
14.11Logan Vieth13.70aCashton
15.12Sean Fank13.81aNew Lisbon
16.10Jacob Wood14.14aRoyall
17.10Jordan Wehrs14.37aBangor
18.10Peter Ludlum15.97aWonewoc-Center
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Dahl23.71aCashton
2.11Shawn Stetzer24.02aBangor
3.11Jimmy Shepherd24.35aBrookwood
4.11Christian DeGuire25.01aNecedah
5.9Matt Haschke25.14aNew Lisbon
6.11Matt Mundsack25.42aDe Soto
7.12Jason Sletten25.47aDe Soto
8.12Fred Olson26.10aWonewoc-Center
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Shawn Stetzer23.82aBangor
4.11Jimmy Shepherd24.87aBrookwood
2.11Cody Dahl25.19aCashton
5.11Christian DeGuire25.39aNecedah
6.12Jason Sletten25.74aDe Soto
3.9Matt Haschke25.76aNew Lisbon
7.11Matt Mundsack25.81aDe Soto
8.12Fred Olson25.99aWonewoc-Center
9.11Cory Krajewski26.82aBangor
10.11Logan Vieth27.46aCashton
11.12Andy Lee27.66aDe Soto
12.9Layne Hammer27.87aHillsboro
13.12Sean Fank29.59aNew Lisbon
14.10Dustin Garavalia29.98aBangor
15.10Jacob Wood30.13aRoyall
16.10Peter Ludlum33.98aWonewoc-Center
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Rowell51.42aBrookwood
2.11Gavin Zimmerman52.39aHillsboro
3.11Jason Olson53.53aWonewoc-Center
4.11Lucas Johnson54.80aRoyall
5.11Kyle Pershing57.10aHillsboro
6.10Joey Dushek58.13aNecedah
7.10Vlad Scoville1:02.58aDe Soto
8.9Joe Arbanas1:04.84aNecedah
9.10Peter Ludlum1:13.95aWonewoc-Center
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Rowell2:07.15aBrookwood
2.11Trevor Gibbons2:08.24aNew Lisbon
3.11Gavin Zimmerman2:09.41aHillsboro
4.12Andrew Thonesen2:09.57aRoyall
5.10Scott Thorensen2:09.90aHillsboro
6.9Erik Krause2:14.30aBangor
7.11Jason Olson2:17.17aWonewoc-Center
8.10Jordan Polk2:17.53aWonewoc-Center
9.11Matt Bjornstad2:23.00aCashton
10.11Derek Miller2:25.00aBrookwood
11.10Kyle Benson2:26.00aDe Soto
12.12Jacob Arbanas2:33.00aNecedah
13.9James Slattery2:40.00aCashton
14.9Joe Arbanas2:43.00aNecedah
15.10Mark Steger2:46.00aCashton
16.12Steve Sprugeon2:49.00aWonewoc-Center
17.10Rob Wickingson2:52.00aHillsboro
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Belmonte4:57.34aNecedah
2.11Jackson Murray5:04.49aBrookwood
3.10Jacob Smith5:06.87aNew Lisbon
4.9Spencer Treu5:16.63aHillsboro
5.11Matt Bjornstad5:27.20aCashton
6.10Kyle Benson5:27.48aDe Soto
7.9Alex Shaker5:35.25aHillsboro
8.10Chris Anderson5:40.84aRoyall
9.10Brandon Zeibell5:41.88aNecedah
10.9James Slattery5:51.31aCashton
11.9Michael Ladaika6:17.38aCashton
12.12Steve Sprugeon6:23.56aWonewoc-Center
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Urban10:48.78aHillsboro
2.12Andrew Mueller10:54.31aHillsboro
3.12Greg Belmonte11:06.76aNecedah
4.10Lance Baldwin11:10.87aBrookwood
5.11Jackson Murray11:32.53aBrookwood
6.10Jacob Smith11:39.68aNew Lisbon
7.9Nick Skala12:14.69aHillsboro
8.10Chris Anderson12:47.40aRoyall
9.10Brandon Zeibell13:12.36aNecedah
10.9Jeremy Nelson13:28.34aBrookwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Burkhardt15.57aBangor
2.11Cody Dahl15.91aCashton
3.12Max Reynolds16.09aBangor
4.12Brock Giese16.93aBrookwood
5.11Brandon Pedretti17.63aDe Soto
6.11Trent Krueger18.68aBangor
7.12Stefan Rudel21.04aWonewoc-Center
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jason Burkhardt15.99aBangor
2.11Cody Dahl16.28aCashton
3.12Brock Giese16.32aBrookwood
4.11Brandon Pedretti17.46aDe Soto
5.12Max Reynolds18.16aBangor
6.11Trent Krueger18.32aBangor
7.12Stefan Rudel19.68aWonewoc-Center
8.9Brandon Glattfelder19.76aNew Lisbon
9.10Jordan Polk20.13aWonewoc-Center
10.10Luke Martin20.64aBrookwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Dahl41.02aCashton
2.12Max Reynolds41.42aBangor
3.12Jason Burkhardt43.26aBangor
4.11Brandon Pedretti43.78aDe Soto
5.10Luke Martin46.62aBrookwood
6.10Andres Gonzales47.50aHillsboro
7.10Brandon Sebranek48.62aHillsboro
8.12Stefan Rudel52.56aWonewoc-Center
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kris Manning
Nick Adamzcak
Chase Bejster
Brett Stewart
45.96aNecedah
2.-Moises Cobox
Brock Giese
Zach Nelson
Jimmy Shepherd
46.06aBrookwood
3.-Mike Paisley
Josh Stumlin
Jesse Liethen
Shawn Stetzer
46.26aBangor
4.-Ryan McCracken
Fred Olson
Jordan Polk
Stewart Thompson
48.70aWonewoc-Center
5.-T.J. Robertson
Trevor Gibbons
Matt Haschke
Charles Reeves
49.10aNew Lisbon
6.-Brandon Sebranek
Jake Donovan
Layne Hammer
Andres Gonzales
49.95aHillsboro
7.-Dylan Tully
Vlad Scoville
Matt Mundsack
Austin Smith
53.06aDe Soto
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike VanDusen
Chase Bejster
Nick Adamzcak
Brett Stewart
1:35.12aNecedah
2.-Mike Paisley
Jesse Liethen
Max Reynolds
Shawn Stetzer
1:35.51aBangor
3.-Ryan McCracken
Stewart Thompson
Jason Olson
Fred Olson
1:37.60aWonewoc-Center
4.-T.J. Robertson
Matt Haschke
Trevor Gibbons
Charles Reeve
1:40.76aNew Lisbon
5.-Dylan Tully
Jason Sletten
Matt Mundsack
Andy Lee
1:47.41aDe Soto
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase Bejster
Brett Stewart
Mike VanDusen
Nick Adamzcak
3:35.25aNecedah
2.-Matt Benish
Gabe Ness
Andrew Thonesen
David Pollock
3:41.12aRoyall
3.-Kyle Pershing
Andres Gonzales
Nick Skala
Scott Thorensen
3:54.61aHillsboro
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Benish
Gabe Ness
Andrew Thonesen
Lucas Johnson
8:44.35aRoyall
2.-Scott Thorensen
Andrew Mueller
Alex Shaker
Cody Urban
9:06.26aHillsboro
3.-Alex Braun
Jesse Liethen
Brandon Scharping
Erik Krause
9:39.07aBangor
4.-Brandon Zeibell
Joey Dushek
Andrew Cook
Jacob Cook
9:40.78aNecedah
5.-Cody Von Ruden
Michael Ladaika
Mark Steger
James Slattery
10:42.01aCashton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Paisley47-06.00Bangor
2.12Ethan Sullivan42-07.00Wonewoc-Center
3.12Mike Oppriecht42-04.00De Soto
4.12Tyler Bahr41-06.75Cashton
5.12Jake Schmitz41-00.25Bangor
6.12Eric Peterson40-07.50De Soto
7.12Joe Christains39-02.25Bangor
8.10Cody Von Ruden37-01.50Cashton
9.11Eric Cairns33-08.00Hillsboro
10.10Alex Stoikes32-08.00Brookwood
11.11Cody Borchardt32-06.75New Lisbon
12.10Josh Hemmersbach32-03.50Cashton
13.9Chris Goodenough30-03.50Wonewoc-Center
14.11Bobby Brewer29-03.25Hillsboro
15.12Jacob Arbanas27-00.00Necedah
16.11Chip Neuman25-06.50Royall
17.9Calvin McCarty24-11.75De Soto
18.10Brad Weber23-00.50Necedah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Schmitz135-04Bangor
2.12Eric Peterson127-01De Soto
3.10Josh Hemmersbach125-07Cashton
4.12Ethan Sullivan119-00Wonewoc-Center
5.12Tyler Bahr117-05Cashton
6.12Alex Braun116-05Bangor
7.10Vlad Scoville115-02De Soto
8.12Mike Paisley109-08Bangor
9.10Brad Weber103-06Necedah
10.10Andy Askow99-04Necedah
11.9Jacob Hemmersbach99-02Cashton
12.10Gunner Mach95-00Necedah
13.12Mike Oppriecht92-10De Soto
14.10Andrew Raabe85-04New Lisbon
15.11Cody Borchardt83-07New Lisbon
16.11Eric Cairns79-09Hillsboro
17.9Chris Goodenough79-08Wonewoc-Center
18.11Bobby Brewer77-03Hillsboro
19.9Matt Haschke75-06New Lisbon
20.11Chip Neuman61-01Royall
21.10Alex Stoikes59-03Brookwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John McCann6-04.00New Lisbon
2.12Jason Burkhardt5-04.00Bangor
2.11Jake Donovan5-04.00Hillsboro
4.10James Griffin5-01.00Hillsboro
5.10Lance Baldwin5-00.00Brookwood
6.11Matt Mundsack4-08.00De Soto
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Schmitt11-01.00Bangor
2.12Max Reynolds10-02.00Bangor
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Stetzer20-05.75Bangor
2.12Brock Giese20-00.00Brookwood
3.12Zach Nelson19-01.75Brookwood
4.10Ryan McCracken18-08.75Wonewoc-Center
5.10Josh Stumlin18-06.00Bangor
6.11Jake Donovan18-06.00Hillsboro
7.11Jason Olson17-08.00Wonewoc-Center
8.10Jacob Wood13-11.00Royall
9.10Peter Ludlum12-07.25Wonewoc-Center
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Giese39-11.00Brookwood
2.12Jason Burkhardt39-06.00Bangor
3.12Zach Nelson38-00.00Brookwood
4.11Jake Donovan37-11.00Hillsboro
5.9Erik Krause37-02.00Bangor
6.11Kyle Pershing36-07.00Hillsboro
7.11Cory Krajewski36-01.00Bangor
8.10Jordan Polk32-08.00Wonewoc-Center
9.9Jeremy Nelson29-04.25Brookwood
10.11Austin Smith26-08.75De Soto