Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bangor Regionals

Monday, May 24, 2010

Bangor HS, Bangor

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jimmy Shepherd11.58aBrookwood
2.12Stewart Thompson11.73aWonewoc-Center
3.11Christian DeGuire11.96aNecedah
4.12Moises Cobox12.00aBrookwood
5.10Josh Stumlin12.03aBangor
6.9Kris Manning12.19aNecedah
7.12Jason Sletten12.36aDe Soto
8.11Dylan Tully12.77aDe Soto
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jimmy Shepherd11.75aBrookwood
2.12Stewart Thompson12.02aWonewoc-Center
3.12Moises Cobox12.04aBrookwood
4.11Christian DeGuire12.19aNecedah
5.9Kris Manning12.29aNecedah
6.10Josh Stumlin12.30aBangor
7.12Jason Sletten12.39aDe Soto
8.11Dylan Tully12.71aDe Soto
9.10Brandon Sebranek12.85aHillsboro
9.11Charles Reeve12.85aNew Lisbon
11.10Ryan McCracken12.87aWonewoc-Center
12.12Andy Lee13.08aDe Soto
13.9Layne Hammer13.66aHillsboro
14.11Logan Vieth13.70aCashton
15.12Sean Fank13.81aNew Lisbon
16.10Jacob Wood14.14aRoyall
17.10Jordan Wehrs14.37aBangor
18.10Peter Ludlum15.97aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Dahl23.71aCashton
2.11Shawn Stetzer24.02aBangor
3.11Jimmy Shepherd24.35aBrookwood
4.11Christian DeGuire25.01aNecedah
5.9Matt Haschke25.14aNew Lisbon
6.11Matt Mundsack25.42aDe Soto
7.12Jason Sletten25.47aDe Soto
8.12Fred Olson26.10aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shawn Stetzer23.82aBangor
4.11Jimmy Shepherd24.87aBrookwood
2.11Cody Dahl25.19aCashton
5.11Christian DeGuire25.39aNecedah
6.12Jason Sletten25.74aDe Soto
3.9Matt Haschke25.76aNew Lisbon
7.11Matt Mundsack25.81aDe Soto
8.12Fred Olson25.99aWonewoc-Center
9.11Cory Krajewski26.82aBangor
10.11Logan Vieth27.46aCashton
11.12Andy Lee27.66aDe Soto
12.9Layne Hammer27.87aHillsboro
13.12Sean Fank29.59aNew Lisbon
14.10Dustin Garavalia29.98aBangor
15.10Jacob Wood30.13aRoyall
16.10Peter Ludlum33.98aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Rowell51.42aBrookwood
2.11Gavin Zimmerman52.39aHillsboro
3.11Jason Olson53.53aWonewoc-Center
4.11Lucas Johnson54.80aRoyall
5.11Kyle Pershing57.10aHillsboro
6.10Joey Dushek58.13aNecedah
7.10Vlad Scoville1:02.58aDe Soto
8.9Joe Arbanas1:04.84aNecedah
9.10Peter Ludlum1:13.95aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Rowell2:07.15aBrookwood
2.11Trevor Gibbons2:08.24aNew Lisbon
3.11Gavin Zimmerman2:09.41aHillsboro
4.12Andrew Thonesen2:09.57aRoyall
5.10Scott Thorensen2:09.90aHillsboro
6.9Erik Krause2:14.30aBangor
7.11Jason Olson2:17.17aWonewoc-Center
8.10Jordan Polk2:17.53aWonewoc-Center
9.11Matt Bjornstad2:23.00aCashton
10.11Derek Miller2:25.00aBrookwood
11.10Kyle Benson2:26.00aDe Soto
12.12Jacob Arbanas2:33.00aNecedah
13.9James Slattery2:40.00aCashton
14.9Joe Arbanas2:43.00aNecedah
15.10Mark Steger2:46.00aCashton
16.12Steve Sprugeon2:49.00aWonewoc-Center
17.10Rob Wickingson2:52.00aHillsboro
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Belmonte4:57.34aNecedah
2.11Jackson Murray5:04.49aBrookwood
3.10Jacob Smith5:06.87aNew Lisbon
4.9Spencer Treu5:16.63aHillsboro
5.11Matt Bjornstad5:27.20aCashton
6.10Kyle Benson5:27.48aDe Soto
7.9Alex Shaker5:35.25aHillsboro
8.10Chris Anderson5:40.84aRoyall
9.10Brandon Zeibell5:41.88aNecedah
10.9James Slattery5:51.31aCashton
11.9Michael Ladaika6:17.38aCashton
12.12Steve Sprugeon6:23.56aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Urban10:48.78aHillsboro
2.12Andrew Mueller10:54.31aHillsboro
3.12Greg Belmonte11:06.76aNecedah
4.10Lance Baldwin11:10.87aBrookwood
5.11Jackson Murray11:32.53aBrookwood
6.10Jacob Smith11:39.68aNew Lisbon
7.9Nick Skala12:14.69aHillsboro
8.10Chris Anderson12:47.40aRoyall
9.10Brandon Zeibell13:12.36aNecedah
10.9Jeremy Nelson13:28.34aBrookwood
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Burkhardt15.57aBangor
2.11Cody Dahl15.91aCashton
3.12Max Reynolds16.09aBangor
4.12Brock Giese16.93aBrookwood
5.11Brandon Pedretti17.63aDe Soto
6.11Trent Krueger18.68aBangor
7.12Stefan Rudel21.04aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jason Burkhardt15.99aBangor
2.11Cody Dahl16.28aCashton
3.12Brock Giese16.32aBrookwood
4.11Brandon Pedretti17.46aDe Soto
5.12Max Reynolds18.16aBangor
6.11Trent Krueger18.32aBangor
7.12Stefan Rudel19.68aWonewoc-Center
8.9Brandon Glattfelder19.76aNew Lisbon
9.10Jordan Polk20.13aWonewoc-Center
10.10Luke Martin20.64aBrookwood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Dahl41.02aCashton
2.12Max Reynolds41.42aBangor
3.12Jason Burkhardt43.26aBangor
4.11Brandon Pedretti43.78aDe Soto
5.10Luke Martin46.62aBrookwood
6.10Andres Gonzales47.50aHillsboro
7.10Brandon Sebranek48.62aHillsboro
8.12Stefan Rudel52.56aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kris Manning
Nick Adamzcak
Chase Bejster
Brett Stewart
45.96aNecedah
2.-Moises Cobox
Brock Giese
Zach Nelson
Jimmy Shepherd
46.06aBrookwood
3.-Mike Paisley
Josh Stumlin
Jesse Liethen
Shawn Stetzer
46.26aBangor
4.-Ryan McCracken
Fred Olson
Jordan Polk
Stewart Thompson
48.70aWonewoc-Center
5.-T.J. Robertson
Trevor Gibbons
Matt Haschke
Charles Reeves
49.10aNew Lisbon
6.-Brandon Sebranek
Jake Donovan
Layne Hammer
Andres Gonzales
49.95aHillsboro
7.-Dylan Tully
Vlad Scoville
Matt Mundsack
Austin Smith
53.06aDe Soto
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mike VanDusen
Chase Bejster
Nick Adamzcak
Brett Stewart
1:35.12aNecedah
2.-Mike Paisley
Jesse Liethen
Max Reynolds
Shawn Stetzer
1:35.51aBangor
3.-Ryan McCracken
Stewart Thompson
Jason Olson
Fred Olson
1:37.60aWonewoc-Center
4.-T.J. Robertson
Matt Haschke
Trevor Gibbons
Charles Reeve
1:40.76aNew Lisbon
5.-Dylan Tully
Jason Sletten
Matt Mundsack
Andy Lee
1:47.41aDe Soto
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Bejster
Brett Stewart
Mike VanDusen
Nick Adamzcak
3:35.25aNecedah
2.-Matt Benish
Gabe Ness
Andrew Thonesen
David Pollock
3:41.12aRoyall
3.-Kyle Pershing
Andres Gonzales
Nick Skala
Scott Thorensen
3:54.61aHillsboro
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matt Benish
Gabe Ness
Andrew Thonesen
Lucas Johnson
8:44.35aRoyall
2.-Scott Thorensen
Andrew Mueller
Alex Shaker
Cody Urban
9:06.26aHillsboro
3.-Alex Braun
Jesse Liethen
Brandon Scharping
Erik Krause
9:39.07aBangor
4.-Brandon Zeibell
Joey Dushek
Andrew Cook
Jacob Cook
9:40.78aNecedah
5.-Cody Von Ruden
Michael Ladaika
Mark Steger
James Slattery
10:42.01aCashton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Paisley47-06.00Bangor
2.12Ethan Sullivan42-07.00Wonewoc-Center
3.12Mike Oppriecht42-04.00De Soto
4.12Tyler Bahr41-06.75Cashton
5.12Jake Schmitz41-00.25Bangor
6.12Eric Peterson40-07.50De Soto
7.12Joe Christains39-02.25Bangor
8.10Cody Von Ruden37-01.50Cashton
9.11Eric Cairns33-08.00Hillsboro
10.10Alex Stoikes32-08.00Brookwood
11.11Cody Borchardt32-06.75New Lisbon
12.10Josh Hemmersbach32-03.50Cashton
13.9Chris Goodenough30-03.50Wonewoc-Center
14.11Bobby Brewer29-03.25Hillsboro
15.12Jacob Arbanas27-00.00Necedah
16.11Chip Neuman25-06.50Royall
17.9Calvin McCarty24-11.75De Soto
18.10Brad Weber23-00.50Necedah
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Schmitz135-04Bangor
2.12Eric Peterson127-01De Soto
3.10Josh Hemmersbach125-07Cashton
4.12Ethan Sullivan119-00Wonewoc-Center
5.12Tyler Bahr117-05Cashton
6.12Alex Braun116-05Bangor
7.10Vlad Scoville115-02De Soto
8.12Mike Paisley109-08Bangor
9.10Brad Weber103-06Necedah
10.10Andy Askow99-04Necedah
11.9Jacob Hemmersbach99-02Cashton
12.10Gunner Mach95-00Necedah
13.12Mike Oppriecht92-10De Soto
14.10Andrew Raabe85-04New Lisbon
15.11Cody Borchardt83-07New Lisbon
16.11Eric Cairns79-09Hillsboro
17.9Chris Goodenough79-08Wonewoc-Center
18.11Bobby Brewer77-03Hillsboro
19.9Matt Haschke75-06New Lisbon
20.11Chip Neuman61-01Royall
21.10Alex Stoikes59-03Brookwood
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12John McCann6-04.00New Lisbon
2.12Jason Burkhardt5-04.00Bangor
2.11Jake Donovan5-04.00Hillsboro
4.10James Griffin5-01.00Hillsboro
5.10Lance Baldwin5-00.00Brookwood
6.11Matt Mundsack4-08.00De Soto
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Schmitt11-01.00Bangor
2.12Max Reynolds10-02.00Bangor
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shawn Stetzer20-05.75Bangor
2.12Brock Giese20-00.00Brookwood
3.12Zach Nelson19-01.75Brookwood
4.10Ryan McCracken18-08.75Wonewoc-Center
5.10Josh Stumlin18-06.00Bangor
6.11Jake Donovan18-06.00Hillsboro
7.11Jason Olson17-08.00Wonewoc-Center
8.10Jacob Wood13-11.00Royall
9.10Peter Ludlum12-07.25Wonewoc-Center
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Giese39-11.00Brookwood
2.12Jason Burkhardt39-06.00Bangor
3.12Zach Nelson38-00.00Brookwood
4.11Jake Donovan37-11.00Hillsboro
5.9Erik Krause37-02.00Bangor
6.11Kyle Pershing36-07.00Hillsboro
7.11Cory Krajewski36-01.00Bangor
8.10Jordan Polk32-08.00Wonewoc-Center
9.9Jeremy Nelson29-04.25Brookwood
10.11Austin Smith26-08.75De Soto
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emilie Hoeppner13.03aLuther
2.11Rachel Rygh13.09aBlack Hawk
3.12Emily Kaiser13.10aCuba City
4.11Ari Oium13.17aCashton
5.10Molly Grisen13.41aAlma
6.12Hannah Norwick13.46aPepin
2.12Kalli Zmolek13.57aRoyall
7.12Katelyn Kieler13.59aCuba City
8.9Christina Roberts13.71aMelrose-Mindoro
3.10Kasey Ballwahn13.81aDe Soto
4.9Savannah Noth14.06aHillsboro
5.11Alainna Hanson14.23aBangor
6.9Aliy Rich14.38aNecedah
7.12Samantha Penkalski14.85aDe Soto
8.9Mirissa Williamson14.95aHillsboro
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Emilie Hoeppner13.13aLuther
3.12Emily Kaiser13.24aCuba City
2.11Rachel Rygh13.27aBlack Hawk
4.10Molly Grisen13.28aAlma
5.11Ari Oium13.39aCashton
6.12Hannah Norwick13.51aPepin
7.12Katelyn Kieler13.67aCuba City
1.11Ari Oium13.71aCashton
8.9Christina Roberts13.71aMelrose-Mindoro
9.12Holly Vlasak13.72aPecatonica/Argyle
10.12Kalli Zmolek13.74aRoyall
11.10Rachel Howell13.76aFennimore
12.9Logan Lessard13.78aSeneca
13.10Kasey Ballwahn13.84aDe Soto
3.10Kasey Ballwahn13.87aDe Soto
14.12Laura Martin13.94aRiver Ridge
15.10Stephanie Muench14.15aCassville
5.9Aliy Rich14.26aNecedah
6.11Alainna Hanson14.34aBangor
16.9Savannah Noth14.35aHillsboro
7.9Mirissa Williamson14.88aHillsboro
8.12Samantha Penkalski14.95aDe Soto
9.12Nicole Kotten15.08aBrookwood
10.10Katie St. Clair15.10aNew Lisbon
10.9Mariah Althoff15.10aBangor
12.10Claudia Hagerman15.12aBrookwood
13.9Mikaila Novak15.21aNew Lisbon
14.12Chelsie Harrison15.35aWonewoc-Center
15.9Ruth Bergh15.51aNecedah
17.9Allison Pedretti15.73aDe Soto
18.9Ariel Baumel15.80aNecedah
19.12Jetora Manthey17.25aWonewoc-Center
20.11Liesel Smirek18.50aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bria Halama26.27aGilmanton
2.11Rachel Rygh27.10aBlack Hawk
3.11Chelsea Henry27.33aFennimore
4.10Molly Grisen27.39aAlma
5.11Megan Felix27.82aWhitehall
6.9Christina Roberts28.10aMelrose-Mindoro
1.12Aubrey Jambois28.39aDe Soto
2.11Emily Wolfenden28.67aHillsboro
7.12Aubrey Jambois28.76aDe Soto
3.12Ryell Kelly28.85aWonewoc-Center
8.9Logan Lessard28.91aSeneca
4.11Lexi Murry28.98aRoyall
5.11Rachael Conger29.52aBangor
6.10Taylor Rego30.05aWonewoc-Center
7.9Madeline Miller30.72aRoyall
8.9Aliy Rich31.05aNecedah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Bria Halama25.81aGilmanton
2.10Molly Grisen27.37aAlma
3.11Chelsea Henry27.42aFennimore
4.11Rachel Rygh27.61aBlack Hawk
5.11Megan Felix27.69aWhitehall
6.9Christina Roberts28.13aMelrose-Mindoro
7.12Aubrey Jambois28.17aDe Soto
8.9Logan Lessard28.31aSeneca
9.9Madeline Bode28.54aCassville
10.11Emily Wolfenden28.76aHillsboro
1.12Ryell Kelly28.81aWonewoc-Center
12.12Tracy O'Mara28.86aCuba City
4.11Lexi Murry28.88aRoyall
3.12Aubrey Jambois29.10aDe Soto
13.12Ryell Kelly29.21aWonewoc-Center
14.9Blaire Lutes29.48aShullsburg
15.10Laine Havens29.58aMonticello
5.11Rachael Conger29.59aBangor
6.10Taylor Rego29.96aWonewoc-Center
16.11Tiffany Hein29.96aFennimore
7.9Aliy Rich30.00aNecedah
8.9Madeline Miller30.12aRoyall
9.9Paige Gillespie30.29aDe Soto
10.12Savannah Mayberry30.85aHillsboro
11.9Kayley Enzenbacher31.27aRoyall
11.9Mariah Althoff31.27aBangor
13.10Lydia Poulin31.70aDe Soto
14.10Claudia Hagerman31.82aBrookwood
15.12Nicole Kotten32.02aBrookwood
16.9Ariel Baumel33.10aNecedah
18.10Clare Leis33.94aCashton
19.12Amy Bell35.86aNew Lisbon
20.11Muy Nuntitrakarn36.67aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bria Halama59.34aGilmanton
2.11Chelsea Henry1:01.23aFennimore
3.11Mariah Kammerude1:01.96aSouthwestern
4.12Ryell Kelly1:02.16aWonewoc-Center
1.12Ryell Kelly1:03.83aWonewoc-Center
5.9Sheri Schwert1:04.34aNorth Crawford
5.11Melissa Wellnitz1:04.34aBlack Hawk
7.10Molly Grisen1:04.45aAlma
8.9Danielle Paquette1:04.66aCuba City
9.9Emma Marion1:05.45aPecatonica/Argyle
10.9Alison Wedig1:05.60aDarlington
2.11Hailey Brown1:05.74aRoyall
11.12Cheyenne Gray1:06.29aGilmanton
3.12Katie Darnell1:06.77aNecedah
12.10Maygan Mitchell1:07.03aBlair-Taylor
4.9Avery Straub1:07.94aBangor
13.12Katie Darnell1:08.83aNecedah
5.11Bianca Schroeder1:09.44aWonewoc-Center
14.9Avery Straub1:10.52aBangor
6.10Hana Weber1:11.44aRoyall
15.10Hillary Taylor1:11.54aRiver Ridge
16.9Melissa Maring1:12.14aRiver Ridge
7.10Emma Zmolek1:12.60aRoyall
8.10Stephanie Goodvin1:21.90aWonewoc-Center
9.9Erin Ard1:26.07aNecedah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katja Rowell2:20.25aBrookwood
1.11Katja Rowell2:21.75aBrookwood
2.11Mackenzie Koss2:22.01aBangor
3.11Wailea Zuelch2:22.60aNorth Crawford
2.11Mackenzie Koss2:24.59aBangor
4.12Jerica Nelson2:27.87aFennimore
5.9Macie Pfaff2:30.34aMelrose-Mindoro
6.10Kendra Sigg2:31.66aPecatonica/Argyle
7.9Alex Lisowski2:33.07aBlair-Taylor
8.12Alexa Nutter2:33.59aFennimore
9.10Jessica Mauerman2:33.77aAlbany
10.11Cassidy Mayberry2:34.29aHillsboro
11.10Jessica Herold2:36.07aAlma
3.11Cassidy Mayberry2:36.15aHillsboro
12.11Shawni Smith2:37.64aDarlington
13.12Jessica DeJong2:37.95aLincoln
14.12Jessica Alanis2:41.76aSeneca
4.12Andrea Belmonte2:44.75aNecedah
15.12Andrea Belmonte2:45.78aNecedah
5.10Chloe Kaiser2:53.12aCashton
6.10Kate-Lynn Noth3:00.38aHillsboro
7.9Kaylyn Zielinski3:05.10aNecedah
9.10Hailee Rydmark3:15.02aNew Lisbon
10.10Olivia Zant3:23.58aHillsboro
11.12Amanda Anderson3:31.97aDe Soto
12.10Brianna Benson3:42.37aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wailea Zuelch5:22.43aNorth Crawford
2.11Katja Rowell5:22.89aBrookwood
3.11Kayla Sheckles5:23.22aFennimore
4.12Jessica DeJong5:23.26aLincoln
5.10Kendra Sigg5:23.79aPecatonica/Argyle
6.12Danielle Kunkel5:30.62aSouthwestern
1.11Katja Rowell5:35.87aBrookwood
7.12Jerica Nelson5:37.75aFennimore
8.12Kelsey Bernet5:38.52aMonticello
9.9Stephanie Oleson5:38.98aNew Lisbon
9.9Kelsey Taylor5:38.98aHillsboro
2.9Stephanie Oleson5:40.52aNew Lisbon
3.9Kelsey Taylor5:56.79aHillsboro
11.9Katie Nelson6:04.71aMonticello
4.10Kailey Hilby6:10.15aBangor
5.10Kayla Radke6:11.49aBangor
12.10Kailey Hilby6:15.35aBangor
6.10Amelia Korn6:22.00aCashton
7.9Heather Fronk6:35.79aHillsboro
8.10Brittany Nusse6:41.54aBrookwood
13.10Casey Mrozek6:48.51aCochrane-Fountain City
9.11Morgan Gerke8:00.68aBangor
10.12Amanda Anderson8:08.94aDe Soto
11.11Sylvia Kies8:15.50aNecedah
12.10Emily Chipman9:26.37aWonewoc-Center
--12Jessica AlanisDNFSeneca
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wailea Zuelch11:56.69aNorth Crawford
2.12Danielle Kunkel11:59.57aSouthwestern
3.11Kayla Sheckles12:07.14aFennimore
4.10Sarah Gronemus12:14.97aCashton
5.9Stephanie Oleson12:20.93aNew Lisbon
6.9Miriama Dryak12:29.75aBlair-Taylor
7.12Kelsey Bernet12:33.25aMonticello
8.11Jamie Hansbery12:42.62aHillsboro
9.9Kelsey Taylor12:44.53aHillsboro
10.12Cherie Bennett12:45.20aSouthwestern
1.9Stephanie Oleson12:46.65aNew Lisbon
2.10Sarah Gronemus12:53.28aCashton
11.11Becky Goodman12:53.71aFennimore
3.11Jamie Hansbery13:00.41aHillsboro
4.9Kelsey Taylor13:08.59aHillsboro
12.9Cheyenne Wolfe13:13.51aDarlington
13.11Jennifer Walker13:28.49aIthaca
5.11Katja Rowell13:59.25aBrookwood
6.12Meagan Bjornstad14:01.80aCashton
14.11Marit Henckel14:02.26aLuther
15.10Casey Mrozek14:05.06aCochrane-Fountain City
7.10Kayla Radke14:29.33aBangor
16.10Naomi Loeffelholz14:47.68aLuther
8.10Kailey Hilby14:54.54aBangor
9.11Eliza Manley16:06.02aBrookwood
10.9Kirsten Berra16:17.62aDe Soto
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caitlin Thomson15.65aWhitehall
2.12Cheyenne Gray15.84aGilmanton
3.10Taylor Sherry16.40aKickapoo/La Farge
4.11Ari Oium16.43aCashton
5.10Amber Dahl16.75aCashton
2.11Alyssa Arentz16.83aCashton
3.10Amber Dahl17.16aCashton
6.12Steph Walek17.28aGilmanton
7.11Miranda Kunes17.42aMelrose-Mindoro
8.11Hana Carl17.57aFennimore
4.12Jordan Mattison18.62aHillsboro
5.11Marie Stevenson19.40aNecedah
6.9Kelli Janecek20.43aHillsboro
7.9Leeta Russell22.20aHillsboro
--10Haylee StraubDQBangor
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Caitlin Thomson15.95aWhitehall
2.11Ari Oium16.41aCashton
3.10Taylor Sherry16.44aKickapoo/La Farge
4.12Cheyenne Gray16.64aGilmanton
1.11Ari Oium16.71aCashton
5.10Amber Dahl16.95aCashton
2.11Alyssa Arentz17.03aCashton
3.10Amber Dahl17.37aCashton
6.11Miranda Kunes17.43aMelrose-Mindoro
7.12Steph Walek17.60aGilmanton
8.11Hana Carl17.62aFennimore
9.11Alyssa Arentz17.89aCashton
10.11Leah Willey17.94aRiverdale
11.10Alix Brandt17.95aDarlington
12.9Cassie McCarthy18.16aBelmont
4.12Jordan Mattison18.29aHillsboro
5.10Haylee Straub18.34aBangor
13.12Haylee Udelhofen18.49aFennimore
14.12Jordan Mattison18.68aHillsboro
15.11Alyssa Piefer19.04aBlack Hawk
6.11Marie Stevenson19.40aNecedah
16.11Hillary Holland19.95aBlack Hawk
7.9Leeta Russell20.00aHillsboro
8.9Kelli Janecek20.36aHillsboro
9.9Mikaila Novak21.11aNew Lisbon
10.11Natalie Murphy21.58aNecedah
11.10Kallie Stork21.78aWonewoc-Center
12.10Keelia Kislia21.92aWonewoc-Center
13.12Taylor Boardman24.31aDe Soto
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Langmeier47.49aCuba City
2.11Caitlin Thomson48.15aWhitehall
3.10Samantha Knudson48.53aMelrose-Mindoro
4.12Steph Walek48.97aGilmanton
5.12Lisa Kreidler49.21aDarlington
6.12Jordan Mattison50.52aHillsboro
7.9Grace Curran51.06aBlair-Taylor
1.11Emily Wolfenden51.11aHillsboro
8.11Maci Sprosty51.25aNorth Crawford
9.11Leah Willey51.44aRiverdale
10.11Emily Wolfenden51.67aHillsboro
11.12Paige Leab51.75aCassville
12.12Haylee Udelhofen51.97aFennimore
2.12Jordan Mattison52.53aHillsboro
13.10Amber Dahl52.75aCashton
14.11Alyssa Piefer52.87aBlack Hawk
15.9Christina Schumer52.96aNecedah
3.10Amber Dahl53.48aCashton
4.9Christina Schumer53.79aNecedah
16.9Danielle Paquette53.88aCuba City
5.10Taylor Rego55.27aWonewoc-Center
6.12Taylor Boardman57.37aDe Soto
7.10Miranda Bulin57.90aWonewoc-Center
8.11Natalie Murphy1:07.97aNecedah
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katelyn Kieler
Alix Kaiser
Katie Langmeier
Emily Kaiser
52.05aCuba City
2.-Ari Oium
Ally Hemmersbach
Amber Dahl
Alyssa Arentz
52.69aCashton
3.-Kara Krahenbuhl
Chayse Hermanson
Cassidy Chambers
Hannah Huffman
52.80aDarlington
4.-Brooke Stephan
Sage Precht
Mikaela Schulze
Emilie Hoeppner
52.88aLuther
1.-Ari Oium
Ally Hemmersbach
Amber Dahl
Alyssa Arentz
52.94aCashton
5.-Miranda Kunes
Melinda Kunes
Logan Brodsky
Christina Roberts
53.46aMelrose-Mindoro
6.-Holly Vlasak
Abby Flanagan
Brittany Ziller
Cassie Welch
53.81aPecatonica/Argyle
7.-Jill Bender
Olivia Bundy
Megan Felix
Taylor Smith
53.92aWhitehall
8.-Hana Carl
Tiffany Hein
Breland Prochaska
Rachel Howell
53.95aFennimore
2.-Kasey Ballwahn
Sammy Penkalski
Aubrey Jambois
Taylour Helgeson
54.43aDe Soto
10.-Laura Martin
Jessica Fischer
Desiree Knapp
Abbie Zimmer
54.94aRiver Ridge
11.-Kami Klossowski
Riley O'Connell
Andrea Hauser
Jessica Durst
55.42aIthaca
3.-Haley Horbinski
Anna Wargowsky
Celina Johnston
Aliy Rich
55.59aNecedah
12.-Madeline Bode
Saige Bierman
Andrea Scholl
Stephanie Muench
55.60aCassville
13.-Stephanie Lisowski
Emily Sexe
Amanda Nerby
Jenna Ladsten
56.18aBlair-Taylor
14.-Savannah Mayberry
Savannah Noth
Hilary Stanek
Mirissa Williamson
56.26aHillsboro
15.-Angela Stephens
Brittany Klemm
Kristen Walters
Taylor Werren
56.60aBlack Hawk
16.-Haley Horbinski
Anna Wargowsky
Celina Johnston
Aliy Rich
56.84aNecedah
4.-Savannah Mayberry
Savannah Noth
Hilary Stanek
Mirissa Williamson
56.98aHillsboro
5.-Relay Team 1:00.27aNew Lisbon
6.-Jetora Manthey
Elizabeth Danklefson
Miranda Bulin
Chelsie Harrison
1:02.05aWonewoc-Center
---Kelli Cleveland
Alainna Hanson
Haylee Straub
Jenna Beron
DQBangor
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katelyn Kieler
Alix Kaiser
Katie Langmeier
Emily Kaiser
1:48.42aCuba City
2.-Jill Bender
Megan Felix
April Glasspoole
Anna Pientok
1:50.57aWhitehall
3.-Chayse Hermanson
Lisa Kreidler
Kayla Lange
Hannah Huffman
1:51.62aDarlington
4.-Katie Robertson
Emily Sexe
Melinda Feaster
Jenna Ladsten
1:52.72aBlair-Taylor
5.-Tiffany Hein
Alexa Nutter
Hana Carl
Breland Prochaska
1:53.62aFennimore
1.-Kayley Enzenbacher
Madeline Miller
Lexi Murry
Kalli Zmolek
1:54.26aRoyall
6.-Kelli Cleveland
Alainna Hanson
Rachael Conger
Jenna Beron
1:54.71aBangor
7.-Kayley Enzenbacher
Madeline Miller
Lexi Murry
Kalli Zmolek
1:54.93aRoyall
9.-Paige Leab
Stephanie Muench
Saige Bierman
Madeline Bode
1:55.09aCassville
3.-Kasey Ballwahn
Sammy Penkalski
Aubrey Jambois
Taylour Helgeson
1:55.76aDe Soto
10.-Riley O'Connell
MacKenzie Clary
Jessica Durst
Kami Klossowski
1:55.98aIthaca
11.-Holly Vlasak
Brittany Ziller
Emma Marion
Cassie Welch
1:57.95aPecatonica/Argyle
4.-Haley Horbinski
Kendra Meyers
Anna Wargowsky
Celina Johnston
1:58.46aNecedah
12.-Neelie Kruger
Kristin Hetrick
Kylee Secrist
Jessica Herold
1:58.98aAlma
13.-Miranda Kunes
Melinda Kunes
Logan Brodsky
Janelle Frank
1:59.22aMelrose-Mindoro
14.-Haley Horbinski
Kendra Meyers
Anna Wargowsky
Celina Johnston
1:59.94aNecedah
15.-Mariah Kammerude
Cherie Bennett
Katie Miller
Alyssa Iserman
2:00.17aSouthwestern
16.-Tara Falk
Erin Fradette
Melissa Snavely
Sarah Pasold
2:03.43aRiverdale
5.-Chelsie Harrison
Bianca Schroeder
Kallie Stork
Taylor Rego
2:04.69aWonewoc-Center
6.-Kelli Janecek
Leeta Russell
Kate-Lynn Noth
Mirissa Williamson
2:13.27aHillsboro
7.-Katie St. Clair
Hannah Johnson
Elizabeth Wagenson
Amy Bell
2:20.16aNew Lisbon
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Huffman
Kayla Lange
Olivia Wedig
Chayse Hermanson
4:12.10aDarlington
2.-Cheyenne Gray
Steph Walek
Jenna Brandt
Bria Halama
4:13.74aGilmanton
3.-Kate Quinn
Katie Place
Melissa Wellnitz
Rachel Rygh
4:14.20aBlack Hawk
4.-Cassidy Mayberry
Savannah Noth
Jordan Mattison
Emily Wolfenden
4:19.74aHillsboro
5.-Brittani Strait
Jenna Miller
Mickella Geary
Taylor Sherry
4:20.29aKickapoo/La Farge
1.-Cassidy Mayberry
Savannah Noth
Jordan Mattison
Emily Wolfenden
4:21.16aHillsboro
2.-Hailey Brown
Kayley Enzenbacher
Madeline Miller
Lexi Murry
4:21.86aRoyall
6.-Kelli Cleveland
Haylee Straub
Kali Burkhardt
Mackenzie Koss
4:22.58aBangor
7.-Valerie Ponterio
Macie Pfaff
Samantha Knudson
Samantha Rodenberg
4:25.49aMelrose-Mindoro
8.-Lacy Dunlavy
Melinda Feaster
Maygan Mitchell
Alex Lisowski
4:26.19aBlair-Taylor
9.-Hailey Brown
Kayley Enzenbacher
Madeline Miller
Lexi Murry
4:26.79aRoyall
10.-Candace Wetter
Trisha Wiest
Mallory Zart
Erika Trefz
4:27.26aFennimore
4.-Anna Wargowsky
Kendra Meyers
Andrea Belmonte
Katie Darnell
4:28.16aNecedah
11.-Anna Wargowsky
Kendra Meyers
Andrea Belmonte
Katie Darnell
4:29.38aNecedah
12.-Ciara Kubesh
Jessica Mauerman
Courtney Pfeuti
Rosy Bauman
4:32.38aAlbany
13.-Chelsea Emmons
Mackenzie Hoeppner
Rachel Kondracki
Mikaela Schulze
4:37.27aLuther
14.-Nikki Saucke
Sheri Schwert
Maci Sprosty
Amanda Allbaugh
4:38.01aNorth Crawford
15.-Cherie Bennett
Mariah Kammerude
Jessica Pearce
Danielle Kunkel
4:38.99aSouthwestern
16.-Grace Ballweg
Saige Bierman
Faye Demes
Paige Leab
4:39.11aCassville
5.-Taylor Boardman
Paige Gillespie
Taylour Helgeson
Lydia Poulin
4:43.79aDe Soto
6.-Kallie Stork
Stephanie Goodvin
Elizabeth Danklefson
Keelia Kislia
5:04.93aWonewoc-Center
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Becky Goodman
Breland Prochaska
Alexa Nutter
Jerica Nelson
9:51.94aFennimore
2.-Courtney Pfeuti
Jessica Mauerman
Rosy Bauman
Ciara Kubesh
10:15.94aAlbany
3.-Olivia Wedig
Amy Jorgenson
Christa Wamsley
Cheyenne Wolfe
10:19.50aDarlington
4.-Ryell Kelly
Bianca Schroeder
Keelia Kislia
Miranda Bulin
10:25.87aWonewoc-Center
5.-Chloe Kaiser
Meagan Bjornstad
Amelia Korn
Sarah Gronemus
10:29.14aCashton
1.-Chloe Kaiser
Meagan Bjornstad
Amelia Korn
Sarah Gronemus
10:36.11aCashton
6.-Jenna Miller
Brittani Strait
Mickella Geary
Taylor Sherry
10:36.24aKickapoo/La Farge
7.-Kayla Servais
Kailey Hilby
Kali Burkhardt
Mackenzie Koss
10:39.35aBangor
2.-Kayla Servais
Kailey Hilby
Kali Burkhardt
Mackenzie Koss
10:43.89aBangor
3.-Ryell Kelly
Bianca Schroeder
Keelia Kislia
Miranda Bulin
10:45.70aWonewoc-Center
8.-Andrea Belmonte
Kendra Meyers
Katie Darnell
Christina Schumer
10:46.53aNecedah
9.-Bryn Boland
Julia Halama
Stephanie Melby
Morgan Stellpflug
10:59.93aWhitehall
10.-Jamie Pfaff
Elizabeth Murray
Macie Pfaff
Samantha Rodenberg
11:00.25aMelrose-Mindoro
11.-Shayli Stendahl
Miriama Dryak
Maygan Mitchell
Alex Lisowski
11:07.86aBlair-Taylor
12.-Mackenzie Kish
Mackenzie Hoeppner
Amanda Albert
Chelsea Emmons
11:08.23aLuther
4.-Andrea Belmonte
Kendra Meyers
Katie Darnell
Christina Schumer
11:09.17aNecedah
13.-Cortney Gilbertson
Maureen Johanna
McKensie Burreson
Emma Marion
11:42.44aPecatonica/Argyle
14.-Rosa Thill
Anna Schelhorn
Almu Aparicio
Nikki Saucke
11:53.26aNorth Crawford
5.-Heather Fronk
Kate-Lynn Noth
Olivia Zant
Leeta Russell
12:26.91aHillsboro
15.-Shelbie Ackerman
Giang Dang
Kelsea Kirschbaum
Isabel Ruchser
12:33.93aCassville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Krystal Hubbard37-10.00Fennimore
2.10Kailee Kamps37-08.50Belmont
3.12Bailey Sauerwein36-11.00Whitehall
4.12Kartina Ellis35-05.50River Ridge
1.11Maryann Hundt35-04.25Bangor
5.9Kirsten Henry35-02.75Fennimore
6.11Maryann Hundt34-06.50Bangor
7.12Olivia Bundy34-00.00Whitehall
2.11Briehn Luxton33-07.00Brookwood
8.11McKenzie Pickett32-10.00Darlington
9.11Briehn Luxton32-09.00Brookwood
3.11Becky Cook32-08.00Necedah
4.12Nicole Arentz32-04.25Cashton
10.12Valerie Ponterio32-03.50Melrose-Mindoro
11.9Kendra Antony31-09.25Melrose-Mindoro
5.10Sonia Cummings31-07.00Cashton
12.9Tiffany Junk31-06.00Cassville
13.11Becky Cook31-00.75Necedah
14.12Nicole Arentz30-09.25Cashton
6.12Jordan Mattison30-08.25Hillsboro
15.11Hayley Gigous30-08.25Cuba City
16.12Cassie Jorgenson30-05.50Black Hawk
7.11Janelle Lockington29-08.75De Soto
8.11Eliscia Sullivan29-01.00Wonewoc-Center
9.9Kim Buchholz28-07.50Brookwood
10.11Andrea Winters27-05.75Necedah
11.11Any Wilcox27-02.75Bangor
12.11Torri Baggs27-02.50Royall
13.11Jordan Perry26-06.50Cashton
14.10Emily Chipman25-03.50Wonewoc-Center
15.10Hope Gregar25-03.25New Lisbon
16.12Danielle Wagner25-02.50Necedah
17.9Elizabeth Matz25-01.50Bangor
18.12Savannah Mayberry24-06.50Hillsboro
19.9Allison Pedretti23-04.75De Soto
20.11Kaitlyn Smith23-00.00Brookwood
22.9Hannah Johnson21-06.25New Lisbon
23.9Audrey Gabel20-01.25De Soto
24.11Amanda Russell19-03.75Royall
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kailee Kamps122-05Belmont
2.12Krystal Hubbard118-08Fennimore
3.12Bailey Sauerwein107-11Whitehall
4.11Michelle Pehler104-11Cochrane-Fountain City
1.9Kim Buchholz103-09Brookwood
5.12Olivia Bundy102-07Whitehall
6.10Courtney Gundlach102-02Fennimore
7.11Becky Cook101-03Necedah
8.12Katie Hilby98-08Cuba City
9.11Jillian Hess96-02Ithaca
2.12Nicole Arentz95-07Cashton
10.11Kelly Buchholz94-11Brookwood
3.11Kelly Buchholz91-09Brookwood
4.11Becky Cook91-08Necedah
11.12Nicole Arentz90-03Cashton
12.10Jenna Miller89-07Kickapoo/La Farge
13.9Kim Buchholz89-05Brookwood
14.10Hailey McGowan88-03Darlington
5.11Maryann Hundt84-08Bangor
6.11Any Wilcox81-00Bangor
15.11Hayley Gigous80-01Cuba City
16.12Shannon Heller77-09Lincoln
7.11Andrea Winters76-03Necedah
8.11Janelle Lockington76-01De Soto
9.9Ruth Bergh73-10Necedah
10.11Jenny Zahn73-06Cashton
11.11Briehn Luxton69-11Brookwood
12.9Chelsey Mack69-08Cashton
13.11Eliscia Sullivan69-06Wonewoc-Center
14.11Torri Baggs68-00Royall
15.10Hana Weber62-02Royall
16.9Madeline Miller61-09Royall
17.9Audrey Gabel58-09De Soto
18.10Marlina Zimmerman56-07Hillsboro
19.10Emily Chipman56-00Wonewoc-Center
20.12Jetora Manthey54-06Wonewoc-Center
22.9Elizabeth Matz47-07Bangor
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Langmeier5-02.00Cuba City
2.11Hailey Brown5-01.00Royall
3.12Mallory Zart5-00.00Fennimore
4.12Cheyenne Gray5-00.00Gilmanton
5.10Alyssa Iserman5-00.00Southwestern
1.11Hailey Brown4-10.00Royall
6.11Mickella Geary4-10.00Kickapoo/La Farge
7.10Brittany Dziki4-10.00Hillsboro
2.10Brittany Dziki4-08.00Hillsboro
8.9Cassidy Chambers4-08.00Darlington
9.12Alexandra Emerson4-08.00Blair-Taylor
9.12Nicole Kloepfer4-08.00Black Hawk
3.10Kasey Ballwahn4-06.00De Soto
11.12April Glasspoole4-06.00Whitehall
11.11Maci Sprosty4-06.00North Crawford
11.11Brittany Bradley4-06.00River Ridge
11.12Janelle Frank4-06.00Melrose-Mindoro
11.9Hilary Stanek4-06.00Hillsboro
11.10Kasey Ballwahn4-06.00De Soto
4.9Hilary Stanek4-04.00Hillsboro
5.11Colleen Slattery4-02.00Cashton
5.9Stephanie Oleson4-02.00New Lisbon
5.10Taylor Rego4-02.00Wonewoc-Center
8.9Paige Gillespie4-00.00De Soto
9.12Ryell Kelly4-00.00Wonewoc-Center
10.10Hailee Rydmark4-00.00New Lisbon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amanda Allbaugh9-03.00North Crawford
2.12Steph Walek9-03.00Gilmanton
3.12Karen Burrows9-03.00Cuba City
4.12Shannon Heller9-00.00Lincoln
5.11Marit Henckel9-00.00Luther
6.11Chelsea Fortin8-06.00Darlington
6.12Kara Krahenbuhl8-06.00Darlington
8.10Camille Mulrooney8-00.00Fennimore
9.10Candace Wetter8-00.00Fennimore
9.11Brigit Kyle8-00.00Whitehall
9.12Desiree Knapp8-00.00River Ridge
12.11Taryn Evenstad7-06.00Darlington
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Norwick16-08.25Pepin
2.12Emily Kaiser16-07.75Cuba City
3.11Jill Bender15-10.00Whitehall
4.9Jenna Ladsten15-07.75Blair-Taylor
5.11Alyssa Arentz15-04.25Cashton
6.11Brittany Bradley15-04.00River Ridge
7.11Leah Willey15-04.00Riverdale
8.12Katie Place15-02.00Black Hawk
9.12Holly Vlasak14-11.00Pecatonica/Argyle
9.10Hannah Huffman14-11.00Darlington
1.11Alyssa Arentz14-10.00Cashton
2.10Jenna Beron14-06.75Bangor
11.10Jenna Beron14-06.50Bangor
11.11Jenna Brandt14-06.50Gilmanton
3.12Kendra Meyers14-04.50Necedah
4.11Bianca Schroeder14-04.00Wonewoc-Center
5.12Aubrey Jambois14-04.00De Soto
13.12Laura Martin14-03.00River Ridge
6.9Hilary Stanek14-02.75Hillsboro
14.12Mallory Zart14-00.50Fennimore
15.12Kendra Meyers13-10.75Necedah
16.11Bianca Schroeder13-10.00Wonewoc-Center
7.11Haley Horbinski13-06.75Necedah
8.10Claudia Hagerman13-04.00Brookwood
9.10Taylour Helgeson12-07.25De Soto
10.12Kalli Zmolek12-04.50Royall
11.10Keelia Kislia12-04.25Wonewoc-Center
12.12Chelsie Harrison12-02.00Wonewoc-Center
13.12Nicole Kotten11-09.75Brookwood
14.9Mikaila Novak10-08.50New Lisbon
15.11Kaitlyn Smith10-00.75Brookwood
16.9Elizabeth Wagenson9-06.50New Lisbon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bria Halama36-11.25Gilmanton
2.11Caitlin Thomson34-07.00Whitehall
1.11Alyssa Arentz34-01.25Cashton
3.12Katie Place33-06.00Black Hawk
2.11Emily Wolfenden32-11.25Hillsboro
4.11Jenna Brandt32-08.25Gilmanton
5.11Jill Bender32-05.50Whitehall
6.11Emily Wolfenden32-04.25Hillsboro
7.12Riley O'Connell32-03.75Ithaca
8.12Desiree Knapp31-10.25River Ridge
9.12Mallory Zart31-08.75Fennimore
10.9Nikki Saucke31-08.50North Crawford
3.11Katja Rowell31-07.75Brookwood
4.10Ally Hemmersbach30-08.75Cashton
11.11Katja Rowell30-05.50Brookwood
12.10Ally Hemmersbach30-05.25Cashton
5.11Haley Horbinski30-00.75Necedah
6.11Lexi Murry29-10.50Royall
13.11Chayse Hermanson29-08.00Darlington
7.9Stephanie Oleson28-11.50New Lisbon
14.9Becca Kuhl28-10.00Southwestern
8.11Colleen Slattery28-05.50Cashton
15.9Cassie McCarthy28-05.00Belmont
9.10Brittany Nusse27-03.50Brookwood
10.9Christina Schumer27-01.25Necedah
11.10Elizabeth Danklefson26-04.00Wonewoc-Center
12.10Kallie Stork24-11.75Wonewoc-Center
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.