Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  ms - Finals

1.8Justin Corfield11.81Paxton
2.7Cade Schimonitz12.51Paxton
3.8Rowan Ford12.81South Platte
4.8Tyler Magninie12.86Potter-Dix
5.8Cody Simmons13.19Creek Valley
6.8Tanner Bellmyer13.44Leyton
7.8William Payton13.70Creek Valley
8.1Nate Andrew14.57Minatare
9.7Derek Beckius14.99Paxton
10.7Jacob Frerichs15.02Leyton
7Levi Kasten15.78Potter-Dix
11.8Keverett Rusk15.78Potter-Dix
12.8Ty Kaufman16.30South Platte
8Keverett Rusk18.01Potter-Dix
 

200 Meters  ms - Finals

1.8Rowan Ford27.06South Platte
2.7Cade Schimonitz27.28Paxton
3.7Cordell Walker28.52Paxton
4.1Josh Cinocco28.76Minatare
5.7Brett Godfrey29.34Creek Valley
6.8Garrett Grubbs29.50Banner County
7.1Nate Andrew31.32Minatare
8.8Cooper Riley31.42Creek Valley
9.8Dale Kahl33.78South Platte
10.8Wyatt Long33.84Potter-Dix
11.7Jamison Hoyt34.54Leyton
12.7Levi Kasten34.76Potter-Dix
13.1Tyler Buskirk35.65Minatare
14.7Skylar Schumacher37.84Leyton
15.7Teagan Brogren38.46Leyton
7Travis Garlach42.49Potter-Dix
16.7Ben Cabela42.49Creek Valley
 

400 Meters  ms - Finals

1.8Cody Simmons1:01.46Creek Valley
2.7Cade Schimonitz1:01.93Paxton
3.8Rowan Ford1:03.79South Platte
4.8Yovan Perez1:05.41Minatare
5.7Nathan Dvorak1:09.53Potter-Dix
6.1Marco Zavala1:10.16Minatare
7.8Samuel Bogert1:10.69Potter-Dix
8.8Trey McFee1:12.60Creek Valley
9.8Teghan Osborne1:13.41Leyton
10.8Zach Deal1:14.70Leyton
11.7Michael Weber1:14.87Paxton
12.7Jason Farrier1:24.80South Platte
13.7Emmit Rosentrater1:32.80Paxton
14.8Austin Lewis1:35.90Potter-Dix
15.7Gage Koenen1:50.55Creek Valley
 

800 Meters  ms - Finals

1.8Jeron Bricker2:22.00Paxton
2.8Rhett Dye2:32.30Leyton
3.8Blake Draper2:38.00Leyton
4.8Jeff Deal2:46.18Leyton
5.8Nash Leef2:49.36Creek Valley
6.7Brett Godfrey2:59.50Creek Valley
 

1600 Meters  ms - Finals

1.8Jeron Bricker5:14.00Paxton
2.8Rhett Dye5:41.90Leyton
3.8Blake Draper5:53.50Leyton
4.8Nash Leef5:57.80Creek Valley
5.7Will Spencer6:08.40South Platte
6.8Julius Dickmander6:26.90South Platte
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  ms - Finals

1.8Coby Hicks19.20Potter-Dix
2.8Rhett Dye20.50Leyton
3.7Drew Brenner20.90Leyton
4.7Kenny Ernest21.00Leyton
5.8Hunter Henrickson24.00Creek Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  ms - Finals

1st8Coby Hicks19.2Potter-Dix
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  ms - Finals

1.8Tyler Magninie30.65Potter-Dix
2.8Coby Hicks32.87Potter-Dix
3.8Garrett Grubbs32.96Banner County
4.7Drew Brenner33.92Leyton
5.7Kenny Ernest34.58Leyton
6.7Matt Oneial35.17Paxton
7.8Hunter Henrickson36.24Creek Valley
8.8Cory Waychoff36.28South Platte
9.8Wyatt McMillin36.45Creek Valley
10.7Tommy Brown39.55Paxton
11.7Aaron Schrotberger42.19Leyton
 

4x100 Relay  ms - Finals

1.-Colin Brott
William Payton
Cody Simmons
Brett Godfrey
55.12Creek Valley
2.-rhett dye
Jacob Frerichs
Tanner Bellmyer
Drew Brenner
57.77Leyton
3.-Julius Dickmander
Cory Waychoff
Kyle Odenbaugh
Jeramy Bartels
59.95South Platte
4.-Matt Oneial
Hauger Josh
Joel Schroeder
Cordell Walker
1:01.29Paxton
5.-Tyler Buskirk
Josh Cinocco
Destin Standley
Kayden Lovato
1:04.52Minatare
6.-Levi Kasten
Nathan Dvorak
Travis Garlach
Austin Lewis
1:06.82Potter-Dix
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  ms - Finals

4th-Noah Nelson
Wyatt Long
Edward Barnes Jr.
Keverett Rusk
1:04.49Potter-Dix
 

4x200 Relay  ms - Finals

1.8William Payton
Wyatt McMillin
Alex Dexter
Kieth Everitt
1:00.10Creek Valley
2.-Tanner Bellmyer
Jake Ernest
Freeman Lineback
Zach Hellie
1:00.90Leyton
3.-Dale Kahl
Dean Kahl
Ty Kaufman
Matthew Kahl
1:02.35South Platte
4.-Noah Nelson
Wyatt Long
Edward Barnes Jr.
Keverett Rusk
1:04.49Potter-Dix
5.-Kyler Lane
Dominic Longoria
Kayden Lovato
Destin Standley
1:07.60Minatare
6.-Will Babbitt
Kort Gartrell
Chance Morland
Horst Quinn
1:15.32Paxton
 

4x400 Relay  ms - Finals

1.-Jeron Bricker
Justin Corfield
Cade Schimonitz
Cordell Walker
4:22.40Paxton
2.-Noah Nelson
Tyler Magninie
Coby Hicks
Nathan Dvorak
4:38.20Potter-Dix
3.-Josh Cinocco
Dominic Longoria
Yovan Perez
Marco Zavala
4:45.59Minatare
4.-Zach Hellie
Teghan Osborne
Jeff Deal
Zach Deal
4:49.51Leyton
5.-Jeramy Bartels
Will Spencer
Kyle Odenbaugh
Cory Waychoff
5:07.40South Platte
6.-Cooper Riley
Maverick Widdowson
Hunter Henrickson
Nash Leef
5:13.62Creek Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  ms - Finals

1.8William Payton40-02.50Creek Valley
2.1Kayden Lovato39-02.50Minatare
3.8Chance Morland36-10.00Paxton
4.8Jake Ernest34-05.00Leyton
5.8Dale Kahl33-06.00South Platte
6.8Keverett Rusk33-06.00Potter-Dix
7.8Freeman Lineback32-04.50Leyton
8.7Noah Nelson31-01.00Potter-Dix
8.8Dean Kahl31-01.00South Platte
10.8Alex Dexter30-00.00Creek Valley
11.8Horst Quinn29-05.50Paxton
12.8Wyatt Long26-06.25Potter-Dix
13.8Garrett Grubbs26-03.25Banner County
8Wyatt Long26'2.25Potter-Dix
14.8Kieth Everitt26-01.00Creek Valley
15.8Kort Gartrell23-01.00Paxton
16.7Matthew Kahl22-06.00South Platte
17.7Teagan Brogren22-02.00Leyton
18.1Kyler Lane19-06.00Minatare
19.1Destin Standley12-08.50Minatare
 

Discus - 1kg  ms - Finals

1.7Edward Barnes Jr.101-09Potter-Dix
2.8Jake Ernest90-03Leyton
3.8Dominic Longoria86-07Minatare
4.8Wyatt Long85-08Potter-Dix
5.8Joel Schroeder85-04Paxton
6.8Wyatt McMillin80-02Creek Valley
7.7Joe Van Winkle78-08Creek Valley
8.8Tanner Bellmyer76-03Leyton
9.8Ty Kaufman74-09South Platte
10.1Kayden Lovato74-03Minatare
11.7Zach Hellie65-05Leyton
12.8Keverett Rusk64-11Potter-Dix
13.7Gage Koenen61-05Creek Valley
14.8Dean Kahl59-07South Platte
15.7Will Babbitt59-06Paxton
16.1Nate Andrew52-03Minatare
17.7Emmit Rosentrater51-00Paxton
18.8Dale Kahl50-02South Platte
 

High Jump  ms - Finals

1.8Justin Corfield5-04.00Paxton
2.8Tyler Magninie5-04.00Potter-Dix
3.8Rowan Ford5-00.00South Platte
4.8Samuel Bogert4-11.00Potter-Dix
4th8Samuel Bogert4'10Potter-Dix
5.8Jeron Bricker4-10.00Paxton
6.8Coby Hicks4-10.00Potter-Dix
7.7Will Spencer4-08.00South Platte
8.8Hunter Henrickson4-06.00Creek Valley
9.8Teghan Osborne4-04.00Leyton
9.7Zach Hellie4-04.00Leyton
9.7Drew Brenner4-04.00Leyton
12.8Trey McFee4-02.00Creek Valley
12.7Matt Oneial4-02.00Paxton
14.8Noah Lutkehus4-00.00Creek Valley
 

Pole Vault  ms - Finals

1.7Brett Godfrey7-06.00Creek Valley
2.8Julius Dickmander7-06.00South Platte
3.8Hauger Josh6-06.00Paxton
4.7Maverick Widdowson5-00.00Creek Valley
5.7Michael Weber5-00.00Paxton
 

Long Jump  ms - Finals

1.7Noah Nelson15-06.00Potter-Dix
2.1Josh Cinocco15-05.50Minatare
3.8Cody Simmons15-03.50Creek Valley
4.7Cordell Walker14-11.75Paxton
5.8Yovan Perez14-09.75Minatare
6.8Colin Brott14-05.00Creek Valley
7.8Garrett Grubbs14-03.75Banner County
8.7Nathan Dvorak13-09.50Potter-Dix
9.1Marco Zavala13-02.50Minatare
10.7Jeramy Bartels13-01.50South Platte
11.7Derek Beckius13-00.00Paxton
12.7Kyle Odenbaugh12-09.00South Platte
13.7Matthew Kahl11-05.00South Platte
14.7Skylar Schumacher10-11.00Leyton
15.7Zayne Snell10-09.00Creek Valley
16.7Aaron Schrotberger10-06.00Leyton
17.7Jack Houk10-05.00Leyton
18.7Tommy Brown9-08.50Paxton
19.8Austin Lewis8-11.00Potter-Dix
 

Triple Jump  ms - Finals

1.8Justin Corfield37-04.00Paxton
2.8Colin Brott32-01.50Creek Valley
3.7Kenny Ernest30-10.25Leyton
4.8Samuel Bogert30-00.75Potter-Dix
5.8Alex Dexter29-00.75Creek Valley
6.8Jeff Deal28-09.00Leyton
7.8Cory Waychoff26-06.50South Platte
8.8Kieth Everitt26-05.25Creek Valley
9.8Blake Draper26-00.25Leyton
10.7Jason Farrier19-03.00South Platte
 

Teams

Meet Schedule