Athletic.net Team Results Management

Delta League F/S Championships

Tuesday, May 09, 2006

Folsom HS, Carmichael

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div I
Elk Grove
Jesuit
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div II-III
Florin
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
17.9Patrick Reese12.36aJesuit
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.10Isaiah Frey11.74aJesuit
4.10Reginald Gibson11.75aElk Grove
5.9Nate Freeman11.79aElk Grove
6.10Victor Covarrubias11.82aElk Grove
13.9Wm. Jerome Wright12.13aJesuit
14.9Brian Wells12.15aJesuit
15.9Travis Snider12.18aJesuit
16.10Wm. Anthony Wright12.31aJesuit
21.9Ivneet Bhullar12.69aJesuit
23.9Eric Jackson12.87aJesuit
25.9Nick Mumper12.98aJesuit
26.9Patrick Link, Jr.13.00aJesuit
27.9Evan Smith13.09aJesuit
28.9Alzadio Garber13.15aJesuit
30.9Matthew Willmes13.29aJesuit
32.9Troy Iyamu-Sanusi13.32aElk Grove
37.9Dante Costa14.04aJesuit
9Joe BrunoDNSJesuit
9Joseph IlustrisimoDNSJesuit
10Jordan HaynesDNSJesuit
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
17.9Stephen Burt26.39aJesuit
9Patrick ReeseDNSJesuit
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Devonte Spivey23.83aFlorin
5.9Nate Freeman24.13aElk Grove
6.10Isaiah Frey24.19aJesuit
7.10Isaac Serwanga24.51aJesuit
8.10Reginald Gibson24.59aElk Grove
9.9Wm. Jerome Wright24.85aJesuit
11.9Daniel Dydasco25.37aElk Grove
12.9Joseph Ilustrisimo25.45aJesuit
14.10Wm. Anthony Wright25.69aJesuit
15.9Derik Spring25.99aElk Grove
18.9Ivneet Bhullar26.56aJesuit
19.9Evan Smith26.80aJesuit
20.10Michael Dolim26.86aJesuit
21.9Alzadio Garber26.88aJesuit
23.9Brian Wells27.04aJesuit
24.9Nick Mumper27.05aJesuit
26.9Matthew Willmes27.14aJesuit
27.9Eric Jackson27.25aJesuit
9Joe BrunoDNSJesuit
9Troy Iyamu-SanusiDNSElk Grove
10Jordan HaynesDNSJesuit
10Joe SimonDNSFlorin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Devonte Spivey53.65aFlorin
9.9Thierry Rutaganira57.59aJesuit
10.9Derik Spring59.32aElk Grove
11.10Michael Dolim1:00.90aJesuit
12.10Chris Chavez1:05.97aElk Grove
9Daniel DydascoDQElk Grove
10George TibbittsDNSJesuit
9Joe BrunoDNSJesuit
9Taylor FortesDNSJesuit
9Matthew MacdonaldDNSJesuit
9Joseph IlustrisimoDNSJesuit
9Kyle MauerDNSJesuit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
21.9Nick Csicsery2:34.31aJesuit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Michael Sommers2:12.54aJesuit
7.9Bryce Yee2:16.14aJesuit
8.9Dylan Hoffman2:16.54aJesuit
12.11Jasen Henderson2:23.51aElk Grove
15.9Matt Burrall2:25.14aElk Grove
16.9Erick Bajamundi2:27.88aJesuit
28.9Blake Carr2:41.57aJesuit
10Charles CalkinDNSJesuit
10Michael WhisenandDNSJesuit
9Josh EvansDNSElk Grove
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.9Josh Evans4:48.44aElk Grove
4.9Michael Sommers4:51.30aJesuit
6.9Robert A. Leon4:53.40aJesuit
8.9Bryce Yee4:54.30aJesuit
13.9William Diaz5:02.69aJesuit
14.10Tyler Scott5:07.66aElk Grove
15.9Dylan Hoffman5:09.18aJesuit
16.11Jasen Henderson5:10.07aElk Grove
20.9Matt Burrall5:15.93aElk Grove
22.10Nathan Frazier5:18.01aJesuit
23.9Joe Ostini5:18.05aElk Grove
24.10Michael Whisenand5:23.59aJesuit
40.10Will Spaller5:57.99aJesuit
9Patrick CardenDNSJesuit
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9Josh Evans10:46.55aElk Grove
7.9William Diaz11:09.24aJesuit
8.9Robert A. Leon11:28.15aJesuit
9.10Tyler Scott11:42.95aElk Grove
10.9Joe Ostini11:47.58aElk Grove
10Michael WhisenandDNSJesuit
10Nathan FrazierDNSJesuit
9Bryce YeeDNSJesuit
9Patrick CardenDNSJesuit
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.10Mike Broussard15.91aElk Grove
3.10Dustin Mobley16.16aElk Grove
5.10Raymond Hoang16.75aElk Grove
9.10Andrew Motto18.26aElk Grove
11.9Justin Ramirez18.71aElk Grove
14.9David Brown-Dawson19.74aElk Grove
18.9Taylor Mobley20.35aElk Grove
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.10John Massey16.46aFlorin
6.10Antonio Love17.09aFlorin
7.9Matthew Willmes17.93aJesuit
8.9Mauricio Sainz18.20aFlorin
10.9Patrick Reese18.32aJesuit
12.9Tristan Boyer19.20aJesuit
15.9Patrick Link, Jr.19.76aJesuit
19.10George Tibbitts20.73aJesuit
20.9Kalin Green20.81aFlorin
23.9Travis Snider22.45aJesuit
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dustin Mobley42.09aElk Grove
4.10Mike Broussard43.21aElk Grove
7.10Andrew Motto45.03aElk Grove
8.10Brett Sens45.90aElk Grove
10.10Raymond Hoang46.65aElk Grove
14.9David Brown-Dawson48.88aElk Grove
17.9Taylor Mobley49.31aElk Grove
18.10Chris Chavez49.47aElk Grove
21.9Justin Ramirez51.27aElk Grove
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.9Travis Snider42.66aJesuit
6.10Antonio Love44.68aFlorin
9.9Ivneet Bhullar46.30aJesuit
13.9Matthew Willmes48.58aJesuit
16.9Tristan Boyer49.14aJesuit
22.9Kalin Green51.48aFlorin
9Mauricio SainzDQFlorin
10John MasseyDQFlorin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.-Relay Team 46.53aElk Grove
4.-Wm. Jerome Wright
Isaac Serwanga
Wm. Anthony Wright
Isaiah Frey
47.29aJesuit
--Relay Team DNSFlorin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.-Relay Team 3:46.47aFlorin
4.-Dustin Mobley
Daniel Dydasco
Andrew Motto
Nate Freeman
3:52.32aElk Grove
5.-Relay Team 3:57.73aJesuit
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Ricky Lazaro46'6Elk Grove
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Andrew Titherington49'00.00Jesuit
3.10Nick Rockwell43'09.50Jesuit
4.10Ian Donahue43'09.00Jesuit
7.9Jose Avila40'09.00Florin
9.10Drake Volkerts38'10.50Jesuit
12.9Mitchell Mannering36'06.00Jesuit
13.9Mike Bachmeier36'01.50Jesuit
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Andrew Titherington129'06Jesuit
2.10Ian Donahue117'09Jesuit
3.10Nick Rockwell116'06Jesuit
4.10Ricky Lazaro113'05Elk Grove
15.10Drake Volkerts82'05Jesuit
16.9Jose Avila80'04Florin
17.9Mitchell Mannering79'02Jesuit
18.9Mike Bachmeier75'07Jesuit
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9Devin Hunt5'06.00Jesuit
4.9Ryan Kozina5'04.00Jesuit
4.10Brett Sens5'04.00Elk Grove
6.11Jasen Henderson5'02.00Elk Grove
6.10Joe Simon5'02.00Florin
6.10Tuan Phan5'02.00Florin
6.9Will Zimmerman5'02.00Jesuit
12.9Mauricio Sainz4'10.00Florin
12.9Kiel Lietzell4'10.00Elk Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Zach Bulda10'06.00Jesuit
4.9Matthew Macdonald9'06.00Jesuit
5.9Tristan Boyer9'00.00Jesuit
6.10Spencer Clemmer9'00.00Elk Grove
7.9Kiel Lietzell8'06.00Elk Grove
10.9Patrick Link, Jr.7'06.00Jesuit
12.9Kyle Mauer7'00.00Jesuit
9Taylor FortesSCRJesuit
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Isaiah Frey19'10.00Jesuit
2.10Isaac Serwanga18'09.25Jesuit
3.10Victor Covarrubias18'07.50Elk Grove
6.10Devonte Spivey18'01.25Florin
8.9Ryan Kozina17'06.50Jesuit
12.10Tuan Phan16'10.00Florin
13.9Will Zimmerman16'08.50Jesuit
14.10John Massey16'06.00Florin
15.10Joe Simon16'03.00Florin
16.9Kiel Lietzell16'00.75Elk Grove
17.10Antonio Love15'08.00Florin
20.10Wm. Anthony Wright14'09.50Jesuit
21.10Anthony DeGuzman, Jr.14'09.00Jesuit
9Carlos VillalobosDNSJesuit
9Thierry RutaganiraDNSJesuit
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Victor Covarrubias39'01.50Elk Grove
2.9Will Zimmerman38'08.50Jesuit
4.10Anthony DeGuzman, Jr.38'07.50Jesuit
6.10Tuan Phan37'07.50Florin
8.9Ryan Kozina36'02.50Jesuit
9.9Thierry Rutaganira35'03.75Jesuit
10John MasseySCRFlorin
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.9Terri Raiford13.85aFlorin
9.9Kyla Mickles13.89aFlorin
10.10Emily Vesicula13.91aFlorin
11.9Shakina Jones13.94aFlorin
25.9Aurianna Castleberry15.19aFlorin
28.9Sandy Chin15.39aElk Grove
9Jasmine SpillmanDNSElk Grove
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.9Terri Raiford28.12aFlorin
6.10Emily Vesicula28.18aFlorin
9.9Kyla Mickles28.52aFlorin
14.9Anjil Dennis29.00aFlorin
17.9Shakina Jones29.76aFlorin
26.9Aurianna Castleberry31.18aFlorin
28.10Kara Boyles31.30aElk Grove
29.10Daniella Van Bitter31.85aElk Grove
9Jasmine SpillmanDNSElk Grove
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Anjil Dennis1:06.41aFlorin
9.10Daniella Van Bitter1:12.85aElk Grove
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6.10Ashlee Jones2:58.25aElk Grove
16.9Mariami Bekauri3:28.81aElk Grove
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.9Sarah Parks6:07.54aElk Grove
4.10Pauline Lee6:15.51aElk Grove
10.10Ashlee Jones6:35.61aElk Grove
16.10Caitlin Scott7:02.90aElk Grove
22.9Lora Blakley7:51.72aElk Grove
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Sarah Parks13:32.06aElk Grove
4.10Pauline Lee14:15.05aElk Grove
7.10Caitlin Scott16:04.41aElk Grove
11.9Lora Blakley18:29.64aElk Grove
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Mia Moreno17.67aElk Grove
8.10Brittany Ayala20.15aElk Grove
10.9Sandy Chin21.71aElk Grove
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
7.9Sandy Chin1:02.30aElk Grove
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Brittany AyalaDNSElk Grove
10Mia MorenoDQElk Grove
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.-Relay Team 54.18aFlorin
6.-Daniella Van Bitter
Mia Moreno
Jasmine Spillman
Kara Boyles
1:00.10aElk Grove
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.-Shakina Jones
Anjil Dennis
Terri Raiford
Kyla Mickles
4:40.26aFlorin
5.-Daniella Van Bitter
Mia Moreno
Jasmine Spillman
Kara Boyles
4:53.81aElk Grove
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Aalaya Fowler29'00.50Florin
11.9Mariami Bekauri15'04.00Elk Grove
9Hakima LavanDNSFlorin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.9Aalaya Fowler72'07Florin
11.9Mariami Bekauri41'01Elk Grove
9Hakima LavanSCRFlorin
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.10Julianne Bautista4'02.00Elk Grove
6.10Kara Boyles4'00.00Elk Grove
10Kelly BoylesSCRElk Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alex Wagoner7'06.00Elk Grove
4.10Kara Boyles6'00.00Elk Grove
5.10Kayla VanBaak6'00.00Elk Grove
10Monica HallockNHElk Grove
10Kelly BoylesNHElk Grove
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Julianne BautistaSCRElk Grove
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.