Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Garfield12.20aSouth St. Paul
12Harrison Rund12.25aSouth St. Paul
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Garfield24.42aSouth St. Paul
12Reid Bjorklund24.65aSouth St. Paul
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Garfield53.02aSouth St. Paul
12John Fries55.10aSouth St. Paul
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Charlie Gerten2:17.80aSouth St. Paul
11Jorge Gonzalez2:23.71aSouth St. Paul
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Hoppe4:51.23aSouth St. Paul
12Austin Barnes5:20.31aSouth St. Paul
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Hoppe10:55.42aSouth St. Paul
9Eddie Carlson11:34.92aSouth St. Paul
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

9Tyler Johnson20.60aSouth St. Paul
12Josh Trifinov21.25aSouth St. Paul
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Trifinov45.30aSouth St. Paul
9Curt Palodichuk48.31aSouth St. Paul
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jaden Bjorklund
Harrison Rund
Reid Bjorklund
Joey Munos
46.64aSouth St. Paul
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kevin Ward
Sam Doody
Jack Pietruszewski
John Mike
1:38.34aSouth St. Paul
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Harrison Rund
Andres Guerrero
Jaden Bjorklund
Stephen Foster
3:45.66aSouth St. Paul
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Andres Guerrero
Nick Schroeder
John Fries
Trent Lewis
8:58.51aSouth St. Paul
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Parker41'07.50South St. Paul
10Samuel Pachl41'01.50South St. Paul
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Parker125'06.50South St. Paul
10Samuel Pachl101'05South St. Paul
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Miklya6'00.00South St. Paul
9Thedore Frid5'06.00South St. Paul
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12John Fries19'09.25South St. Paul
12Aaron Miklya18'10.50South St. Paul
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Dan Sauro38'04.75South St. Paul
9Thedore Frid33'01.00South St. Paul
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Kaitlyn Willenbring13.45aSouth St. Paul
11Shammara Christian13.97aSouth St. Paul
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Hannah Marion26.73aSouth St. Paul
8Samantha Veldman27.57aSouth St. Paul
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Sonja Pearson64.95aSouth St. Paul
9Madalyn Elmquist67.89aSouth St. Paul
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Allison Deering2:42.20aSouth St. Paul
11Tessa Schmidt2:51.74aSouth St. Paul
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Cristina Morelos-Quintero5:57.69aSouth St. Paul
9Emily York6:04.05aSouth St. Paul
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Cristina Morelos-Quintero12:55.80aSouth St. Paul
10Anna Gonzalez13:33.95aSouth St. Paul
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Faith Murphy17.69aSouth St. Paul
10Julie Siebert18.35aSouth St. Paul
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

11Faith Murphy52.72aSouth St. Paul
9Laura Sonday54.10aSouth St. Paul
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Sherra Casey
Shammara Christian
Katy Willenbring
Abbie Wisneski
51.32aSouth St. Paul
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Sherra Casey
Hannah Marion
Samantha Veldman
Abbie Wisneski
1:46.12aSouth St. Paul
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Sherra Casey
Hannah Marion
Samantha Veldman
Abbie Wisneski
4:07.99aSouth St. Paul
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Allison Deering
Rosa Ortiz
Tessa Schmidt
Rebecca Windholz
11:20.07aSouth St. Paul
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

10Gabriella Parker33'08.00South St. Paul
8Hannah Gustafson27'03.00South St. Paul
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

10Gabriella Parker92'02.50South St. Paul
10Jana Kronberg77'04.50South St. Paul
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Josilyn Hendrickson4'08.00South St. Paul
12Maddie Schroeder4'08.00South St. Paul
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Sherra Casey16'00.00South St. Paul
12Maddie Schroeder15'09.00South St. Paul
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Maddie Schroeder32'09.25South St. Paul
10Josilyn Hendrickson31'02.00South St. Paul
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
AA Minnesota