Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

70 Meter Dash   - Finals

6.8Jake Schulte8.94Fruitport
 

100 Meters   - Finals

6.8Luke Smith12.51Fruitport
1.8Ryan Kennedy12:27aGrant
 

200 Meters   - Finals

1.8Gavin Hancock25.50Fruitport
3.8Emilio DeLosSantos26:40Grant
6.8Larry Bisson27:18aGrant
 

400 Meters   - Finals

2.8Noah Hendricks59.27Fruitport
4.7Conner Schuitema1:02.88Fruitport
 

800 Meters   - Finals

1.8Seth Glover2:22.4Fruitport
3.8Antonio Flores2:28.87Fruitport
4.8Trevor Throop2:30.03aGrant
5.8Chase McIntire2:30.69Fruitport
 

1600 Meters   - Finals

1.8Noah Hendricks4:57.16Fruitport
3.8Aaron King5:16.97Fruitport
5.8Ryan Arends5:27.49aGrant
 

3200 Meters   - Finals

1.8Bobby Haskin10:44.58aGrant
4.8Jesse Saxton11:47.04aGrant
6.7Liam Parker12:14.41Fruitport
 

55m Hurdles - 39"   - Finals

6.7Wyatt Kendra9.94Fruitport
4.8Larry Bisson9:27aGrant
 

200m Hurdles - 36"   - Finals

4.8Nick Kramer30.29Fruitport
 

4x100 Relay   - Finals

-Relay Team 49.33Grant
2.-Luke Smith
Gavin Hancock
Seth Glover
Dylan Berry
50.30Fruitport
 

4x200 Relay   - Finals

1.-Nyoky Bull
Emilio De Los Santos
Marco Alvarez
Larry Bisson
1:46.68aGrant
8Luke Smith
Chris Kramer
Nick Kramer
Cameron Brandow
1:52.72Fruitport
 

4x400 Relay   - Finals

2.-Relay Team 4:18.15aGrant
2.-Conner Schuitema
Dylan Mines
Aaron King
Seth Glover
4:18.15Fruitport
 

4x800 Relay   - Finals

1.8Seth Glover
Aaron King
Noah Hendricks
Eli Flores
9:46.81Fruitport
2.-Relay Team 10:19.67aGrant
 

Shot Put - 12lb   - Finals

3.8Roberto Echavarria38'3"Grant
4.8Cameron Wright37'07"Grant
5.8Tanner Ringersma36'10"Grant
 

High Jump   - Finals

2.8Antonio Flores5'2"Fruitport
4.8Eli Nelson5'Grant
 

Pole Vault   - Finals

4.8Eli Flores8'Fruitport
 

Long Jump   - Finals

2.8Gavin Hancock17'5"Fruitport
3.8Ryan Kennedy17'04"Grant
5.8Nick Kramer15'8.5"Fruitport
 

Womens Results Switch to

70 Meter Dash   - Finals

5.8Andrea Gardner10:31aGrant
 

100 Meters   - Finals

6.7Logan Williams13:49.77aGrant
 

400 Meters   - Finals

2.8Theresa Williams1:09.03aGrant
7Olivia Netzler69.7Fruitport
8Brooke Rollston69.88Fruitport
 

800 Meters   - Finals

7Emily King2:45.16Fruitport
7Olivia Netzler2:50.96Fruitport
 

3200 Meters   - Finals

7Emily King13:25.19Fruitport
 

55m Hurdles - 33"   - Finals

4.7Laura Bouwkamp10:25Grant
 

200m Hurdles - 33"   - Finals

3.7Laura Bouwkamp33:99aGrant
5.7Logan Williams34:43aGrant
 

4x200 Relay   - Finals

3.-Ashley Herin
Kendra Robinson
Beth Brown
Chloe Nelson
2:07.21aGrant
 

4x400 Relay   - Finals

-Olivia Netzler
Alyse McPheron
Aleighsha Pryslek
Brooke Rollston
4:57.53Fruitport
6.-Relay Team 5:08.58aGrant
 

4x800 Relay   - Finals

7Emily King
Baleigh Kieft
Camryn Zeller
Kelly Brown
12:24.48Fruitport
5.-Relay Team 13:33.09aGrant
 

Shot Put - 6lb   - Finals

8Skye Houtman31' 4"Fruitport
 

Shot Put - 4kg   - Finals

2.8Chloe Nelson30'07"Grant
 

High Jump   - Finals

8Aleighsha Pryslek4' 4"Fruitport
3.8Theresa Williams4'4"Grant
7Alyse McPheron4' 2"Fruitport
 

Pole Vault   - Finals

3.8Dana Chambers7'Grant
5.8Amanda Connell6'Grant
 

Long Jump   - Finals

8Lindzey Brown12' 9"Fruitport
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
3200 Meters
3200 Meters
3200 Meters
55m Hurdles
55m Hurdles
55m Hurdles
4x200 Relay
4x200 Relay
4x200 Relay
800 Meters
800 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
1600 Meters
1600 Meters
100 Meters
100 Meters
100 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters
4x800 Relay
4x800 Relay
4x800 Relay
70 Meter Dash
70 Meter Dash
70 Meter Dash
200m Hurdles
200m Hurdles
200m Hurdles
200 Meters
200 Meters
200 Meters
4x400 Relay
4x400 Relay
4x400 Relay
4x100 Relay
4x100 Relay
4x100 Relay
Field Finals
Shot Put
Shot Put
Shot Put
Pole Vault
High Jump
High Jump
High Jump
Long Jump
Long Jump
Long Jump
Track Finals
3200 Meters
3200 Meters
3200 Meters
55m Hurdles
55m Hurdles
55m Hurdles
4x200 Relay
4x200 Relay
4x200 Relay
800 Meters
800 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
1600 Meters
1600 Meters
100 Meters
100 Meters
100 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters
4x800 Relay
4x800 Relay
4x800 Relay
70 Meter Dash
70 Meter Dash
70 Meter Dash
200m Hurdles
200m Hurdles
200m Hurdles
200 Meters
200 Meters
200 Meters
4x400 Relay
4x400 Relay
4x400 Relay
4x100 Relay
4x100 Relay
4x100 Relay
Field Finals
Shot Put
Shot Put
Shot Put
Pole Vault
High Jump
High Jump
High Jump
Long Jump
Long Jump
Long Jump