Team Results Management

Meet Info

subbantambantammidgetyouthintermediateyoung m/w
 

Mens Results

50 Meter Dash  subbantam - Finals

8UMax Bunn11.9BP Striders
 

100 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UFrancis Pettis18.3BP Striders
8UCarter Reykdal18.7BP Striders
8UPreston Solis21.7BP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10John Bussey18.0BP Striders
9-10Hugh Randall18.4BP Striders
9-10Ryan McIntosh19.5BP Striders
9-10Drew Smith19.6BP Striders
 

100 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Sawyer16.9BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews17.4BP Striders
11-12Tom Clewes17.8BP Striders
11-12Finn Stupekoff18.8BP Striders
 

100 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Anthony Rivera14.1BP Striders
 

200 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UFrancis Pettis40.7BP Striders
8UMax Bunn56.2BP Striders
 

200 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Ryan McIntosh40.7BP Striders
 

200 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Miller35.4BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews36.3BP Striders
 

400 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UFrancis Pettis94.6BP Striders
8UMax Bunn2:02BP Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Ryan McIntosh93.4BP Striders
9-10Drew Smith96.4BP Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Ethan Anderson80.7BP Striders
 

800 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Drew Smith3:38BP Striders
 

800 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Kolby Valler3:26.5BP Striders
 

1600 Meters  bantam - Finals

8UBowen Kennedy6:42BP Striders
9-10Drew Smith7:01BP Striders
9-10John Bussey7:03BP Striders
9-10Hugh Randall7:21BP Striders
 

1600 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Ethan Anderson6:29BP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler7:06BP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer16.8BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews18.0BP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson18.6BP Striders
11-12Dylan Sawyer19.6BP Striders
11-12Finn Stupekoff20.4BP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler20.5BP Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  youth - Finals

13-14Cody Barnett19.8BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  midget - Finals

11-12Tom Clewes15'4BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  youth - Finals

13-14Cam'ron Stovall25'4BP Striders
13-14Cody Barnett20'4BP Striders
13-14Conrad Fischer15'8BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 12lb  intermediate - Finals

15-16Ryan Chase33'4.5BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  bantam - Finals

9-10Drew Smith26'10BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  midget - Finals

11-12Tom Clewes37'8BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  youth - Finals

13-14Cam'ron Stovall67'5.5BP Striders
 

Discus - 1.6kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Ryan Chase77'1.5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  bantam - Finals

8UBowen Kennedy56'2BP Striders
9-10Drew Smith38'1BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer71'8BP Striders
11-12Finn Stupekoff31'5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Ethan Au67'5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 800g-2002  young m/w - Finals

17-18Michael Johnson181'9BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer3'6BP Striders
11-12Tom Clewes3'4BP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler3'4BP Striders
11-12Finn Stupekoff2'8BP Striders
 

Long Jump  subbantam - Finals

9-10Eachen Pettis8'3BP Striders
8UCarter Reykdal5'5BP Striders
8UPreston Solis3'8BP Striders
 

Long Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer11'11.5BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews10'10.5BP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson10'6BP Striders
11-12Tom Clewes10'2BP Striders
11-12Dylan Sawyer9'3BP Striders
11-12Finn Stupekoff8'2BP Striders
 

Long Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Ethan Au12'9BP Striders
13-14Conrad Fischer5'9BP Striders
 

Triple Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10John Bussey16'9.5BP Striders
 

Womens Results

50 Meter Dash  subbantam - Finals

8UPsalmn Jones10.4BP Striders
8UNissa Stupekoff11.0BP Striders
8UKennedy Reykdal11.0BP Striders
8UMary Fish11.3BP Striders
8UReign Jones12.6BP Striders
 

100 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UKennedy Reykdal22.9BP Striders
8UMary Fish23.4BP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff17.6BP Striders
9-10Charis Christin17.8BP Striders
9-10Isabella Pettis18.0BP Striders
9-10Callie Barnett18.2BP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson18.6BP Striders
9-10Emma Brown18.8BP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis19.4BP Striders
9-10Cate Burtner20.0BP Striders
8UAllie Bunn21.6BP Striders
8UAbby Bunn22.0BP Striders
 

100 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Hannah Chamberlin15.7BP Striders
11-12Alyssa Lundgren16.0BP Striders
11-12McKenna Soderberg16.7BP Striders
11-12Catherine McIntosh17.6BP Striders
11-12Audrey Ritter19.5BP Striders
 

100 Meters  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela13.6BP Striders
 

200 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff38.1BP Striders
9-10Callie Barnett38.6BP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis40.7BP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson42.1BP Striders
8UAllie Bunn46.5BP Striders
 

200 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Katie Fish35.9BP Striders
11-12Catherine McIntosh38.3BP Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Ibelema Stahmer29.4BP Striders
 

400 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UReign Jones2:00.9BP Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff91.6BP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis93.0BP Striders
9-10Charis Christin93.2BP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson96.0BP Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Kendra Jones80.2BP Striders
 

1600 Meters  bantam - Finals

8UAllie Bunn9:57BP Striders
 

1600 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Kendra Jones6:30BP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  midget - Finals

11-12Audrey Ritter19.6BP Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela21.4BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  bantam - Finals

9-10Callie Barnett11'1BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  midget - Finals

11-12Carissa Stovall23'0BP Striders
11-12Chelsea Chaput21'2BP Striders
11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller18'11.5BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  youth - Finals

13-14Christine McIntosh22'6.5BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Karen Bulger36'6BP Striders
15-16Charene Stovall34'5.5BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  midget - Finals

11-12Chelsea Chaput55'0.5BP Striders
11-12Carissa Stovall52'1BP Striders
11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller39'3BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Charene Stovall90'10.5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  subbantam - Finals

8UMary Fish14'5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  bantam - Finals

9-10Sky Richardson25'2BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  midget - Finals

11-12Katie Fish39'0BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Kelsey Au39'1BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g-2002  intermediate - Finals

15-16Karen Bulger143'5BP Striders
 

High Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Callie Barnett3'0BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Hannah Chamberlin3'10BP Striders
11-12Catherine McIntosh3'8BP Striders
 

Long Jump  subbantam - Finals

8UMary Fish5'10BP Striders
8UKennedy Reykdal5'3BP Striders
 

Long Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Charis Christin8'10.5BP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson8'10.5BP Striders
9-10Maleka McDuff8'5.5BP Striders
9-10Emma Brown8'0.5BP Striders
9-10Cate Burtner7'7BP Striders
8UAbby Bunn6'8BP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis5'8BP Striders
 

Long Jump  midget - Finals

11-12McKenna Soderberg10'5BP Striders
11-12Audrey Ritter10'4BP Striders
11-12Katie Fish10'2.5BP Striders
11-12Lexi Solis9'11BP Striders
11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller8'11BP Striders
11-12Alyssa Lundgren7'8BP Striders
 

Long Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Christine McIntosh9'5BP Striders
13-14Kelsey Au7'3BP Striders
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 13 Washington
Washington Washington