Team Results Management

Meet Info

bantammidgetyouthFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Brian Melloy15.4Barron Park Striders
 

100 Meters  youth - Finals

1.13-14Willie Broxton12.7Barron Park Striders
2.13-14Perris Jones13.0Barron Park Striders
 

100 Meters  youth - Prelims

13-14Willie Broxton12.4Barron Park Striders
 

200 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer32.2Barron Park Striders
11-12Will LaGrandeur44.6Barron Park Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

1.13-14Willie Broxton25.4Barron Park Striders
2.13-14Perris Jones26.8Barron Park Striders
13-14Anthony Rivera30.4Barron Park Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

2.9-10Jordan Ziegler88.3Barron Park Striders
9-10Drew Smith92.0Barron Park Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Brian Melloy74.2Barron Park Striders
 

800 Meters  midget - Finals

1.11-12Dylan Miller2:44.7Barron Park Striders
2.11-12Cade Fischer2:46.4Barron Park Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson2:57.6Barron Park Striders
 

1600 Meters  youth - Finals

2.13-14Cody Barnett6:05.3Barron Park Striders
 

4x100 Relay  bantam - Finals

1.-Cade Fischer
Ethan Anderson
Dylan Miller
Dominique Name
62.8Barron Park Striders
 

Standing Long Jump  youth - Finals

2.13-14Ben Hodson7'7Barron Park Striders
 

Womens Results Switch to

50 Meter Dash  bantam - Finals

9-10Emma Brown9.3Barron Park Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

2.9-10Maleka McDuff16.7Barron Park Striders
9-10Emma Brown18.9Barron Park Striders
 

100 Meters  youth - Finals

1.13-14Ibelema Stahmer13.5Barron Park Striders
 

200 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Alena Lewis40.0Barron Park Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

1.13-14Ibelema Stahmer28.2Barron Park Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Grace Playstead87.0Barron Park Striders
9-10Maleka McDuff89.6Barron Park Striders
9-10Alena Lewis93.1Barron Park Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Katie Fish78.6Barron Park Striders
11-12Kendra Jones78.6Barron Park Striders
 

800 Meters  midget - Finals

2.11-12Kendra Jones3:00.7Barron Park Striders
 

Standing Long Jump  bantam - Finals

2.9-10Maleka McDuff5'3Barron Park Striders
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 13 Washington