Team Results Management

Meet Info

subbantambantammidgetyouthintermediate
 

Mens Results

50 Meter Dash  subbantam - Finals

8UFrancis Pettis9.64aBP Striders
8UMax Bunn12.41aBP Striders
8UPreston Solis12.80aBP Striders
8UWesley Stevick18.50aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UOliver Kramer20.80aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

8UTanner Jensen17.28aBP Striders
9-10Hugh Randall17.69aBP Striders
9-10John Bussey17.73aBP Striders
8UBowen Kennedy18.36aBP Striders
9-10Drew Smith18.63aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  midget - Finals

9-10Eachen Pettis15.88aBP Striders
11-12Dylan Sawyer17.26aBP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews18.01aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Willie Broxton12.36aBP Striders
13-14Perris Jones13.12aBP Striders
13-14Ben Hodson13.37aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UMax Bunn52.52aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Sawyer35.47aBP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews37.27aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Willie Broxton25.05aBP Striders
13-14Ben Hodson27.99aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UFrancis Pettis93.04aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

8UBowen Kennedy88.77aBP Striders
9-10Drew Smith95.25aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

9-10Eachen Pettis77.82aBP Striders
11-12Dylan Miller78.34aBP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson83.72aBP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler91.15aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Perris Jones62.31aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  bantam - Finals

8UBowen Kennedy3:28.92aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Miller2:54.86aBP Striders
 

1500 Meters  bantam - Finals

8UBowen Kennedy6:17.27aBP Striders
8UTanner Jensen6:19.58aBP Striders
9-10John Bussey6:22.16aBP Striders
 

1500 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Miller5:36.11aBP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson6:07.87aBP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler6:21.46aBP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  bantam - Finals

8UTanner Jensen20.25aBP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  midget - Finals

9-10Eachen Pettis16.80aBP Striders
11-12Cade Fischer17.23aBP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews17.43aBP Striders
11-12Dylan Sawyer17.78aBP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson19.81aBP Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  youth - Finals

13-14Cody Barnett19.82aBP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  bantam - Finals

9-10Satchel Sogn16'7.5BP Striders
9-10Henry Tran15'2.75BP Striders
11-12Dexter Knutsonkeller14'1.5BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  youth - Finals

13-14Cam'ron Stovall28'11BP Striders
11-12Alex Olden23'4BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  youth - Finals

13-14Cam'ron Stovall73'7BP Striders
13-14Simon Bauer48'2.75BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer72'3BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews45'7BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Ethan Au76'6BP Striders
11-12Alex Olden57'2BP Striders
13-14Simon Bauer53'0BP Striders
 

High Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Drew Smith2'10BP Striders
9-10Hugh Randall2'10BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer3'8BP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler3'4BP Striders
9-10Samuel Imlig3'0BP Striders
 

High Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Ben Hodson4'8BP Striders
11-12Alex Olden4'0BP Striders
 

Long Jump  subbantam - Finals

8UFrancis Pettis8'9.5BP Striders
 

Long Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Satchel Sogn7'9.25BP Striders
9-10Henry Tran7'4BP Striders
11-12Dexter Knutsonkeller7'1.5BP Striders
 

Long Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer13'8BP Striders
9-10Eachen Pettis12'2BP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson11'2BP Striders
11-12Dylan Sawyer10'1BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews9'8BP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler8'1.25BP Striders
 

Long Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Cody Barnett13'9BP Striders
 

Long Jump  intermediate - Finals

13-14Marcus Imlig12'5BP Striders
13-14Jasper Sogn11'6BP Striders
 

Womens Results

50 Meter Dash  subbantam - Finals

8UPsalmn Jones11.27aBP Striders
8UMary Fish12.21aBP Striders
8UReign Jones13.23aBP Striders
 

50 Meter Dash  bantam - Finals

9-10Josie Brence9.50aBP Striders
8UAbby Bunn10.25aBP Striders
9-10Katrina Telnack10.77aBP Striders
8UAllie Bunn11.06aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UEllie Imlig20.35aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff17.58aBP Striders
9-10Isabella Pettis17.64aBP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson18.90aBP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis20.20aBP Striders
9-10Cate Burtner20.40aBP Striders
9-10Katrina Telnack21.00aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Hannah Chamberlin16.15aBP Striders
11-12Jill Telnack17.91aBP Striders
11-12Kalli Brence18.06aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela16.05aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  subbantam - Finals

8UMary Fish53.17aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Sky Richardson41.72aBP Striders
8UAbby Bunn42.46aBP Striders
8UAllie Bunn46.46aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Ibelema Stahmer28.57aBP Striders
13-14Kelsey Au34.16aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Kendra Jones81.78aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Natalie White3:13.69aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela350.80aBP Striders
 

1500 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Kendra Jones6:05.53aBP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  midget - Finals

11-12Beth Carlson21.89aBP Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela22.24aBP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  midget - Finals

11-12Carissa Stovall23'2.5BP Striders
11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller21'7.5BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Karen Bulger33'0.75BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  midget - Finals

11-12Carissa Stovall47'4.5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  subbantam - Finals

8UMary Fish20'7BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  bantam - Finals

9-10Sky Richardson33'4BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Kelsey Au41'9BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela50'9BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g-2002  intermediate - Finals

15-16Karen Bulger133'8BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Jill Telnack3'2BP Striders
 

High Jump  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela3'10BP Striders
 

Long Jump  subbantam - Finals

8UMary Fish5'11BP Striders
 

Long Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Charis Christin9'7.5BP Striders
9-10Josie Brence9'3.5BP Striders
9-10Maleka McDuff9'1.5BP Striders
9-10Cate Burtner8'10BP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson8'6BP Striders
9-10Emma Brown8'5.5BP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis6'5BP Striders
 

Long Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Kalli Brence9'4BP Striders
15-16Haley Chamberlin9'0BP Striders
11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller8'9.5BP Striders
11-12Beth Carlson7'11.5BP Striders
 

Long Jump  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela11'5.25BP Striders
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 13 Washington
Washington Washington