Team Results Management

Meet Info

sub-bantambantammidgetyouthintermediateyoung m/w
 

Mens Results Switch to

50 Meter Dash  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Francis Pettis9.00aBP Striders
7-8Carter Reykdal9.33aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Francis Pettis16.94aBP Striders
7-8Carter Reykdal18.05aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

7-8Bowen Kennedy17.9BP Striders
 

100 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Willie Broxton12.34aBP Striders
13-14Ethan Au14.35aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  young m/w - Finals

17-18Michael Chavez12.56aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Francis Pettis37.11aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Willie Broxton24.75aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

9-10Eachen Pettis95.08aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

7-8Tanner Jensen79.38aBP Striders
7-8Bowen Kennedy85.76aBP Striders
9-10John Bussey91.65aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Kolby Valler86.43aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  intermediate - Finals

15-16Ian Franz56.83aBP Striders
 

1600 Meters  bantam - Finals

7-8Tanner Jensen6:50.55aBP Striders
9-10John Bussey7:09.51aBP Striders
 

1600 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Miller6:25.12aBP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson6:26.52aBP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler7:03.34aBP Striders
 

1600 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Aidan Canavan8:56.87aBP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  bantam - Finals

9-10Satchel Sogn15'6BP Striders
9-10Henry Tran14'9BP Striders
11-12Dexter Knutsonkeller14'2BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  youth - Finals

13-14Cam'ron Stovall27'0BP Striders
13-14Simon Bauer22'5BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  youth - Finals

13-14Cam'ron Stovall85'11.5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Francis Pettis27'6BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  bantam - Finals

7-8Bowen Kennedy70'8BP Striders
9-10Henry Tran40'6BP Striders
9-10Satchel Sogn32'6BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Ethan Au71'8BP Striders
13-14Simon Bauer59'1BP Striders
13-14Aidan Canavan51'2BP Striders
 

Javelin - 800g  intermediate - Finals

13-14Jasper Sogn84'9BP Striders
 

Javelin - 800g-2002  young m/w - Finals

17-18Michael Johnson181'2BP Striders
 

High Jump  bantam - Finals

7-8Tanner Jensen3'4BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer3'8BP Striders
 

Pole Vault  youth - Finals

13-14Ethan Au6'6BP Striders
 

Pole Vault  intermediate - Finals

13-14Jasper Sogn7'6BP Striders
 

Long Jump  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Carter Reykdal8'4.5BP Striders
 

Long Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Satchel Sogn9'5BP Striders
11-12Dexter Knutsonkeller8'1.5BP Striders
9-10Henry Tran8'1BP Striders
 

Long Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Ethan Anderson9'10.5BP Striders
 

Long Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Ben Hodson15'2BP Striders
 

Womens Results Switch to

50 Meter Dash  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Abby Bunn9.88aBP Striders
7-8Allie Bunn10.75aBP Striders
7-8Mary Fish11.21aBP Striders
7-8Kennedy Reykdal11.33aBP Striders
7-8Meron Jensen11.37aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff16.87aBP Striders
9-10Emma Brown17.90aBP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson18.14aBP Striders
7-8Abby Bunn19.73aBP Striders
7-8Allie Bunn20.79aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Katie Fish16.87aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela15.27aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Sky Richardson40.91aBP Striders
7-8Abby Bunn41.99aBP Striders
7-8Allie Bunn45.36aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Kelsey Au34.68aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Meron Jensen1:54.38aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Isabella Pettis90.98aBP Striders
7-8Allie Bunn2:05.35aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Lena Vannice78.26aBP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  midget - Finals

11-12Carissa Stovall22'1BP Striders
11-12Chelsea Chaput19'11BP Striders
11-12Hannah Chamberlin18'7BP Striders
11-12Katie Fish17'10BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Karen Bulger35'9.5BP Striders
15-16Charene Stovall33'10BP Striders
15-16Josie Kinkela20'3.5BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  midget - Finals

11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller44'4.5BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Charene Stovall102'3BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Mary Fish14'9BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  bantam - Finals

9-10Sky Richardson26'0BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Natalie White28'0BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  intermediate - Finals

15-16Charene Stovall95'2BP Striders
15-16Josie Kinkela55'7BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g-2002  intermediate - Finals

15-16Karen Bulger136'11BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Hannah Chamberlin4'2BP Striders
 

High Jump  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela3'10BP Striders
 

Pole Vault  midget - Finals

11-12Katie Fish6'6BP Striders
11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller6'0BP Striders
 

Pole Vault  youth - Finals

13-14Kelsey Au4'6BP Striders
 

Long Jump  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Kennedy Reykdal6'1.5BP Striders
7-8Mary Fish5'8BP Striders
 

Long Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Sky Richardson8'4.5BP Striders
9-10Isabella Pettis7'10BP Striders
9-10Maleka McDuff7'5.5BP Striders
 

Long Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Katie Fish11'3.75BP Striders
11-12Betsy Knutsonkeller9'0BP Striders
11-12Hannah Chamberlin8'7BP Striders
 

Long Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Lena Vannice10'9.5BP Striders
13-14Natalie White8'10BP Striders
 

Long Jump  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela11'1BP Striders
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 13 Washington
Washington Washington