Team Results Management

Meet Info

sub-bantambantammidgetyouthintermediate
 

Mens Results Switch to

50 Meter Dash  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Francis Pettis9.18aBP Striders
7-8Carter Reykdal9.50aBP Striders
7-8Brendan Lundgren10.07aBP Striders
7-8Preston Solis11.56aBP Striders
7-8Wesley Stevick17.07aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Carter Reykdal18.03aBP Striders
7-8Brendan Lundgren18.90aBP Striders
7-8Preston Solis22.23aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Henry Tran18.70aBP Striders
9-10Drew Smith18.81aBP Striders
9-10Satchel Sogn19.22aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Andrew Matthews15.73aBP Striders
11-12Cade Fischer15.74aBP Striders
11-12Dylan Miller15.88aBP Striders
11-12Dylan Sawyer17.11aBP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson17.59aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Willie Broxton12.51aBP Striders
13-14Ben Hodson13.66aBP Striders
13-14Ethan Au14.84aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Francis Pettis40.90aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Alec Lewis34.36aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Miller36.02aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Willie Broxton25.70aBP Striders
13-14Ben Hodson27.32aBP Striders
13-14Perris Jones27.67aBP Striders
13-14Ethan Au30.72aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Francis Pettis92.31aBP Striders
7-8Wesley Stevick3:00.73aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Alec Lewis79.23aBP Striders
9-10Drew Smith94.99aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Perris Jones60.35aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  intermediate - Finals

13-14Jasper Sogn66.52aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Drew Smith3:37.77aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Dylan Miller2:52.99aBP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler3:17.28aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Ben Hodson2:33.97aBP Striders
 

1500 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Ethan Anderson6:25.44aBP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler6:36.10aBP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer16.26aBP Striders
11-12Dylan Miller17.14aBP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews17.54aBP Striders
11-12Ethan Anderson18.77aBP Striders
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  intermediate - Finals

15-16Ryan Chase18.58aBP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  bantam - Finals

9-10Henry Tran15'9BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  youth - Finals

13-14Ethan Au27'2.5BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 12lb  intermediate - Finals

13-14Jasper Sogn25'4.5BP Striders
 

Discus - 1.6kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Ryan Chase85'8.5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  bantam - Finals

9-10Drew Smith35'10BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer76'0BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews41'5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Ethan Au72'3BP Striders
 

Javelin - 800g  intermediate - Finals

15-16Ryan Chase115'5BP Striders
13-14Jasper Sogn83'7BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Cade Fischer4'0BP Striders
11-12Andrew Matthews3'6BP Striders
11-12Kolby Valler3'4BP Striders
 

Long Jump  sub-bantam - Finals

9-10Eachen Pettis10'2BP Striders
7-8Carter Reykdal8'3BP Striders
 

Long Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Ben Hodson15'4.25BP Striders
13-14Ethan Au12'6BP Striders
 

Womens Results Switch to

50 Meter Dash  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Kennedy Reykdal11.97aBP Striders
7-8Reign Jones14.59BP Striders
 

100 Meters  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Kennedy Reykdal22.57aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff16.75aBP Striders
9-10Emma Brown18.28aBP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson18.73aBP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis19.50aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Alyssa Lundgren16.52aBP Striders
11-12Audrey Ritter18.22aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  intermediate - Finals

15-16Brooke Feldmeier13.31aBP Striders
15-16Josie Kinkela15.60aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Alena Lewis41.49aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Audrey Ritter41.67aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Ibelema Stahmer28.94aBP Striders
 

200 Meters  intermediate - Finals

15-16Brooke Feldmeier26.98aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff84.08aBP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis92.56aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  midget - Finals

11-12Audrey Ritter98.81aBP Striders
 

400 Meters  youth - Finals

13-14Lena Vannice81.50aBP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  midget - Finals

11-12Audrey Ritter19.23aBP Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela19.88aBP Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  midget - Finals

11-12Chelsea Chaput21'2.25BP Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  intermediate - Finals

15-16Karen Bulger36'2BP Striders
15-16Brooke Feldmeier24'11.5BP Striders
15-16Josie Kinkela20'3BP Striders
 

Discus - 1kg  midget - Finals

11-12Chelsea Chaput65'5.5BP Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  bantam - Finals

9-10Sky Richardson30'4BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  youth - Finals

13-14Kelsey Au41'1BP Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  intermediate - Finals

15-16Brooke Feldmeier90'7BP Striders
15-16Josie Kinkela51'9BP Striders
 

High Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Hannah Chamberlin3'10BP Striders
 

High Jump  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela4'0BP Striders
 

Long Jump  sub-bantam - Finals

7-8Kennedy Reykdal6'1BP Striders
 

Long Jump  bantam - Finals

9-10Maleka McDuff8'10BP Striders
9-10Emma Brown8'3BP Striders
9-10Isabella Pettis7'7BP Striders
9-10Sky Richardson7'6BP Striders
9-10Alena Lewis6'8BP Striders
 

Long Jump  midget - Finals

11-12Audrey Ritter9'7BP Striders
 

Long Jump  youth - Finals

13-14Kelsey Au10'1BP Striders
 

Long Jump  intermediate - Finals

15-16Josie Kinkela10'3BP Striders
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 13 Washington
Washington Washington