Athletic.net Team Results Management

OSSAA 5A Championships

Friday, May 11, 2012

Yukon HS, Yukon

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Otugo Ananaba10.74aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.12Kevin Peterson10.88aWagoner
3.10Tyler Jackson10.91aClaremore
4.11Andre Seymore11.06aGlenpool
5.10Arlando Johnson11.19aBooker T Washington
6.11Jeff Surrell11.21aArdmore
7.10Lawrence Evitt11.37aWagoner
8.10Gary McKnight11.41aMacarthur
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Otugo Ananaba10.86aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.11Andre Seymore11.20aGlenpool
3.10Tyler Jackson11.21aClaremore
4.12Kevin Peterson11.37aWagoner
5.11Jeff Surrell11.38aArdmore
6.10Lawrence Evitt11.42aWagoner
7.10Arlando Johnson11.52aBooker T Washington
8.10Gary McKnight11.52aMacarthur
9.11Alex Smith11.55aPryor
10.12Jared Griffin11.55aDuncan
11.10Calvin Parker11.65aGuthrie
12.9Martin Walton11.66aTulsa East Central
13.9T'Auboleik Vick11.68aNorthwest Classen
14.12Jared Collins12.02aBooker T Washington
--10Stanvon TaylorFSTulsa East Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Peterson21.47aWagoner
2.11Otugo Ananaba21.56aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.10Tyler Jackson21.89aClaremore
4.12Reveey Norton22.09aCentral (Tulsa)
5.11Andre Seymore22.10aGlenpool
6.10Gary McKnight22.82aMacarthur
7.9Winn Hughes22.89aGuthrie
8.11Brett Mann23.30aCapitol Hill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Otugo Ananaba22.11aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.12Reveey Norton22.22aCentral (Tulsa)
3.10Tyler Jackson22.41aClaremore
4.11Andre Seymore22.49aGlenpool
5.10Gary McKnight22.94aMacarthur
6.12Kevin Peterson23.00aWagoner
7.9Winn Hughes23.02aGuthrie
8.11Brett Mann23.16aCapitol Hill
9.12DeVaughn Abram23.16aBooker T Washington
10.9Martin Walton23.18aTulsa East Central
11.9T'Auboleik Vick23.25aNorthwest Classen
12.12Dylan Keys23.39aSkiatook
13.12Tyrin Bryer23.39aDel City
14.9Shadrach Smith23.73aShawnee
15.11Nick Grayson24.62aCentral (Tulsa)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Jackson48.07aClaremore
2.12Jawane Allen49.16aArdmore
3.11Larry Haliburton49.72aMacarthur
4.12Terrance West50.19aBooker T Washington
5.11Elonte Battle50.23aNathan Hale
6.11Nick Grayson50.62aCentral (Tulsa)
7.11Dameon Long51.67aNathan Hale
8.12Kenyon Gordon53.43aArdmore
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Tyler Jackson49.94aClaremore
2.12Jawane Allen50.73aArdmore
3.11Larry Haliburton51.19aMacarthur
4.12Terrance West51.51aBooker T Washington
5.11Dameon Long52.20aNathan Hale
6.11Elonte Battle52.21aNathan Hale
7.11Nick Grayson52.87aCentral (Tulsa)
8.12Kenyon Gordon52.88aArdmore
9.9Chance Galloway52.95aMemorial (Tulsa)
10.9Rudy Thompson53.39aWestern Heights
11.9Parker West53.61aGlenpool
12.12Luke Ivey54.05aShawnee
13.12Tyrin Bryer54.24aDel City
14.12Hunter Swink54.72aBishop Mcguinness
--10Colin CeasarDQBooker T Washington
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hunter Swink1:56.57aBishop Mcguinness
2.10Sinue Rodriguez1:56.62aSallisaw
3.12Andrew Thomsen1:58.15aCarl Albert
4.10Walker Clampitt1:58.23aDuncan
5.11Ryan Wheatley1:59.39aGrove
6.12Devin Gordon1:59.70aArdmore
7.10Steven Davidson2:00.17aAda
8.10Aaron Eversole2:00.98aTahlequah Senior
9.10Josh Waite2:01.75aShawnee
10.11Robert White2:02.50aMemorial (Tulsa)
11.11Stephen Slater2:02.52aBooker T Washington
12.10Dylan Dyer2:03.60aCollinsville
13.9Malique Lytle2:03.63aShawnee
14.12Dexter Ellexson2:03.67aCoweta
15.12Ben Grant2:05.40aTahlequah Senior
16.12Isaac Dyer2:05.42aCollinsville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sinue Rodriguez4:30.07aSallisaw
2.12Walker Cross4:31.49aGuthrie
3.12Taler Buck4:31.55aDeer Creek (Edmond)
4.11Ara Poteete4:33.66aTahlequah Senior
5.10Walker Clampitt4:35.08aDuncan
6.9Bryce Balenseifen4:35.97aDeer Creek (Edmond)
7.9Zechariah VanFleet4:38.40aTahlequah Senior
8.11Patrick Hawkins4:39.40aBishop Mcguinness
9.12Reno Blum4:39.84aTahlequah Senior
10.10Blaine Powell4:40.24aDeer Creek (Edmond)
11.12Trenton Mcfatridge4:42.33aArdmore
12.12Caleb Jackson4:45.38aMemorial (Tulsa)
13.11Stephen Slater4:46.03aBooker T Washington
14.12Jonathan Ogan4:47.32aGuthrie
15.9Zachary Cadenasso5:06.33aBooker T Washington
16.10Steven Davidson5:11.95aAda
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Walker Cross9:54.60Guthrie
2.12Jonathan Ogan9:59.50Guthrie
3.11Brock Artis10:00.20Tulsa East Central
4.12Taler Buck10:07.50Deer Creek (Edmond)
5.9Bryce Balenseifen10:10.60Deer Creek (Edmond)
6.10Blaine Powell10:11.50Deer Creek (Edmond)
7.10Larry Ressler10:15.70Bishop Mcguinness
8.12Reno Blum10:21.10Tahlequah Senior
9.12Colin Earle10:26.30Ada
10.10Colton Houchin10:34.80Coweta
10.9Brett Bowline10:34.80Catoosa
12.12Zachary Widener10:36.60Chickasha
13.9Colton Watters10:45.40Piedmont
14.10Brandon Greenlee10:47.10Guthrie
15.11Sam Ward10:55.30Memorial (Tulsa)
16.9Mohamad Bassime11:29.00Tahlequah Senior
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reveey Norton14.45aCentral (Tulsa)
2.12Austin Wallace15.07aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.10Landon Huslig15.15aDeer Creek (Edmond)
4.10Anthony Ray15.34aWestern Heights
5.12Jordan Latimer15.36aBooker T Washington
6.11Kale Jackson15.39aDeer Creek (Edmond)
7.11Brent Moore15.61aCarl Albert
8.11Anthony Wolfe15.64aClaremore
9.10Deontrey Youngblood15.65aTulsa East Central
10.12Roy Thomas15.70aWagoner
11.10Connor Kelly15.75aDuncan
12.9Chris Sharrock16.07aWagoner
13.10Brendan Ennis16.23aTulsa East Central
14.12Tank Richmond16.51aCarl Albert
15.9Nathan Hammack16.53aClaremore
16.12Joe Weber16.66aBishop Mcguinness
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reveey Norton38.22aCentral (Tulsa)
2.12Austin Wallace39.37aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.10Landon Huslig39.65aDeer Creek (Edmond)
4.10Deontrey Youngblood40.38aTulsa East Central
5.11Kale Jackson40.59aDeer Creek (Edmond)
6.11Anthony Wolfe40.93aClaremore
7.12Tank Richmond41.44aCarl Albert
8.12Tre Williams41.98aDel City
9.9Chris Sharrock42.05aWagoner
10.10Connor Kelly42.49aDuncan
11.11Desean Clark42.52aWagoner
12.11Kerwin Thomas42.57aWagoner
13.11Diarmid McMillan42.98aMiami
14.10Brandon Banks44.80aPiedmont
15.10Brendan Ennis50.10aTulsa East Central
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.30aTulsa East Central
2.-Relay Team 42.53aWagoner
3.-Relay Team 42.58aDeer Creek (Edmond)
4.-Relay Team 42.93aArdmore
5.-Relay Team 43.72aMacarthur
6.-Relay Team 43.80aGuthrie
7.-Relay Team 44.22aShawnee
8.-Relay Team 44.35aGlenpool
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 43.57aTulsa East Central
2.-Relay Team 43.65aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.-Relay Team 43.74aArdmore
4.-Relay Team 43.87aWagoner
5.-Relay Team 44.20aMacarthur
6.-Relay Team 44.33aGlenpool
7.-Relay Team 44.86aShawnee
8.-Relay Team 44.99aGuthrie
9.-Relay Team 44.99aCarl Albert
10.-Relay Team 45.00aNathan Hale
11.-Relay Team 45.12aBooker T Washington
12.-Relay Team 45.17aCatoosa
13.-Relay Team 45.31aCollinsville
14.-Relay Team 45.38aPryor
15.-Relay Team 46.11aSallisaw
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:21.98aBooker T Washington
2.-Relay Team 3:24.74aNathan Hale
3.-Relay Team 3:24.84aArdmore
4.-Relay Team 3:27.52aCoweta
5.-Relay Team 3:28.07aDuncan
6.-Relay Team 3:30.34aGrove
7.-Relay Team 3:32.67aCollinsville
8.-Relay Team 3:32.68aGuthrie
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 3:26.70aBooker T Washington
2.-Jawane Allen
Kenyon Gordon
Randy Taylor
Jeff Surrell
3:30.61aArdmore
3.-Relay Team 3:30.78aGrove
4.-Relay Team 3:32.43aCoweta
5.-Relay Team 3:32.65aCollinsville
6.-Relay Team 3:33.03aNathan Hale
7.-Relay Team 3:34.59aDuncan
8.-Adam Noriega
Calvin Parker
Kelyn Hinds
Win Hughes
3:35.33aGuthrie
9.-Relay Team 3:37.77aTahlequah Senior
10.-Relay Team 3:38.09aMacarthur
11.-Danny Krenger
Hunter Swink
Jake Lewis
Cody Chancellor
3:39.12aBishop Mcguinness
12.-Relay Team 3:39.32aShawnee
13.-Relay Team 3:42.16aTulsa East Central
---Relay Team DQDeer Creek (Edmond)
---Relay Team FSClaremore
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:11.80aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.-Relay Team 8:14.12aBooker T Washington
3.-Relay Team 8:17.86aShawnee
4.-Relay Team 8:17.95aTahlequah Senior
5.-Relay Team 8:19.69aGrove
6.-Mikey Wilson
Patrick Hawkins
Luis Lopez
Hunter Swink
8:20.04aBishop Mcguinness
7.-Andrew Thomsen
Kevin Green
Cameron Rowe
Hayden Combs
8:20.48aCarl Albert
8.-Relay Team 8:25.22aDuncan
9.-Relay Team 8:28.44aMemorial (Tulsa)
10.-Relay Team 8:29.05aCoweta
11.-Relay Team 8:32.13aTulsa East Central
12.-Relay Team 8:36.15aNathan Hale
13.-Relay Team 8:40.59aPryor
14.-Hunter Sallee
Taylor Self
Adam Noriega
Walker Cross
8:50.99aGuthrie
15.-Trenton Mcfatridge
Zarius Lee
Devin Gordon
Jawane Allen
8:56.97aArdmore
16.-Relay Team 9:05.15aMacarthur
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derek McKnight53-09.00Duncan
2.10Kevin Roddy52-11.00Duncan
3.12Jordan Jones50-11.00Coweta
4.12Trevon Lawson50-10.50Ardmore
5.12Marcus Johnston47-09.00Durant
6.12Matt Shirey47-04.00Durant
7.12Michael Buben47-01.00Duncan
8.12Dakota Hoover46-06.00Coweta
9.12Blake Belcher46-05.00Guthrie
10.12Zac Brown46-02.00Guthrie
11.12Taylor Howell44-09.50Glenpool
12.10Daylen Baker44-06.00Ardmore
13.11Cale Pierce43-06.00Claremore
14.12Josh Friend43-03.00Grove
15.11Sylas Sloan42-11.00Tahlequah Senior
16.11Grady Caton42-00.00Claremore
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cordell Zalenski164-02Durant
2.12Jordan Jones158-11Coweta
3.12Zac Brown156-03Guthrie
4.12Matt Shirey154-04Durant
5.12Trevon Lawson151-08Ardmore
6.11Sylas Sloan148-06Tahlequah Senior
7.12Dakota Hoover148-03Coweta
8.10Kevin Roddy143-04Duncan
9.11Derek McKnight140-09Duncan
10.11Lateze Clayton135-01Wagoner
11.11Jake Warehime128-10Del City
12.10Connor Lynch125-01Claremore
13.9Jesse Haynes117-05Skiatook
14.11Cale Pierce113-10Claremore
15.11Jeff Johnston109-04Miami
16.11Grady Caton106-10Claremore
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Miles Newcomb6-04.00Bishop Mcguinness
2.12Taler Buck6-02.00Deer Creek (Edmond)
3.12Kamron Ballard6-02.00Harrah
4.12Dejoun Sanders6-00.00Shawnee
5.12Nolan Boyd6-00.00Deer Creek (Edmond)
6.12Anthony Scott6-00.00Booker T Washington
7.11Zach Skimbo6-00.00Mcalester
7.9Skylar Oren6-00.00Sallisaw
7.12Brandon Hadley6-00.00Tahlequah Senior
10.10Brandon Conrad5-10.00Tahlequah Senior
10.12Thomas Girdner5-10.00Tahlequah Senior
10.11Cody Chancellor5-10.00Bishop Mcguinness
10.12Adonis Wiley5-10.00Booker T Washington
--10Jerry TolmanNHPryor
--12Trevontae WaltersNHWagoner
--11Tyler LeeNHDuncan
--12Sheldon AbernathyNHDel City
--10Tyler GuymonNHCoweta
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dylan Mettler14-00.00Duncan
2.11Jake Woodson14-00.00Deer Creek (Edmond)
3.10Darren Fowler13-06.00Catoosa
3.12Elias Kellogg13-06.00Guthrie
5.11Jake Barton13-06.00Collinsville
6.11Kurrey Harmon13-06.00Skiatook
7.10Matt Jeffries13-00.00Grove
8.12Billy Alverson12-06.00Glenpool
9.10Dylan Katter12-00.00Deer Creek (Edmond)
9.11Garrett Hunt12-00.00Duncan
9.10Scott Hill12-00.00Pryor
9.11Javon York12-00.00Shawnee
13.11Trenton Shipley11-06.00Catoosa
13.10Landon Solorio11-06.00Guthrie
13.10Dakota Davis11-06.00Claremore
16.11John Tune11-00.00Grove
--10Cole VerbleNHDeer Creek (Edmond)
--10Conner AhrensNHBishop Mcguinness
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Griffin21-09.00Duncan
2.10Stanvon Taylor21-06.50Tulsa East Central
3.12Jared Collins21-06.00Booker T Washington
4.10Arlando Johnson21-00.25Booker T Washington
5.12Dejoun Sanders20-09.75Shawnee
6.9Winn Hughes20-08.75Guthrie
7.12Kevin Peterson20-07.00Wagoner
8.10Jacob Lewis20-04.00Bishop Mcguinness
9.12Demetrius Irvin20-01.00Nathan Hale
10.12Corey Boysel19-10.75Coweta
10.10Deontrey Youngblood19-10.75Tulsa East Central
12.12Tyrin Bryer19-08.50Del City
13.9Kelyn Hinds19-04.50Guthrie
14.11Byron Adams19-04.00Wagoner
15.12Matt Alexander17-07.50Guymon
16.12Trevontae Walters16-01.00Wagoner
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kirsten Burnett12.30aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.10Alyssia Lewis12.39aBooker T Washington
3.12Kemi Sogunro12.40aDel City
4.10Lillie Martin12.41aDeer Creek (Edmond)
5.12Michae Manuel12.45aMcalester
5.11Susie Unger12.45aGuthrie
7.9Christian Russell12.46aArdmore
8.10Cameron Hilliard12.83aGlenpool
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kirsten Burnett12.66aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.9Christian Russell12.74aArdmore
3.10Lillie Martin12.76aDeer Creek (Edmond)
4.11Susie Unger12.77aGuthrie
5.12Michae Manuel12.82aMcalester
6.10Alyssia Lewis12.84aBooker T Washington
7.12Kemi Sogunro12.88aDel City
8.10Cameron Hilliard13.19aGlenpool
9.11Adrienne Sheets13.20aDel City
10.11Chelci Oliver13.26aChickasha
11.12Raven McDainel13.39aPiedmont
12.9Allison Luna13.42aTahlequah Senior
13.12Charisma Graham13.45aAda
14.9Samantha Willis13.62aMiami
15.11Malin Harbin13.72aBooker T Washington
16.10Savannah Thomas13.76aBishop Mcguinness
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kirsten Burnett25.15aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.11Malikah Green25.19aNathan Hale
3.12Kemi Sogunro25.84aDel City
4.10Lillie Martin25.90aDeer Creek (Edmond)
5.9Christian Russell25.97aArdmore
6.12Tori Cole26.05aWagoner
7.11Kendra Gibson26.08aAltus
8.10Cameron Hilliard26.34aGlenpool
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Malikah Green25.87aNathan Hale
2.11Kirsten Burnett26.03aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.12Tori Cole26.16aWagoner
4.12Kemi Sogunro26.38aDel City
5.9Christian Russell26.51aArdmore
6.10Lillie Martin26.57aDeer Creek (Edmond)
7.10Cameron Hilliard26.88aGlenpool
8.11Kendra Gibson26.90aAltus
9.12Charisma Graham27.01aAda
10.12Sarah Sordahl27.25aPryor
11.10Faith Ihim27.36aMemorial (Tulsa)
12.9Madison Harrison27.51aGlenpool
13.12Danielle St. Clair27.63aDuncan
14.10Nikael Chiles27.67aWestern Heights
15.11Alyssa Hammons28.89aMiami
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazznae Harris59.45aAltus
2.12Shechinah Adams1:00.40aCoweta
3.10Faith Ihim1:00.41aMemorial (Tulsa)
4.11Jasmine Bradley1:00.86aCarl Albert
5.12Caitlin Bales1:02.08aGrove
6.10Paige Hughes1:03.24aShawnee
7.10Drew Cash1:04.21aCoweta
8.12Arlandria Freeman1:05.57aWagoner
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jazznae Harris59.25aAltus
2.12Shechinah Adams1:00.98aCoweta
3.10Faith Ihim1:01.41aMemorial (Tulsa)
4.10Paige Hughes1:01.76aShawnee
5.11Jasmine Bradley1:02.10aCarl Albert
6.12Caitlin Bales1:02.52aGrove
7.10Drew Cash1:02.77aCoweta
8.12Arlandria Freeman1:03.07aWagoner
9.9Olivia Head1:03.33aBishop Mcguinness
10.11Alyssa Hammons1:03.63aMiami
11.12Victoria Lotter1:03.92aAda
12.10Whitney Jones1:04.08aDeer Creek (Edmond)
13.11Hannah Southard1:04.19aNathan Hale
14.9Shattee Robinson1:04.34aMcalester
15.10Sarah Peterson1:04.81aDeer Creek (Edmond)
16.12Shymecca Caldwell1:08.85aEl Reno
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Graham2:17.88aPryor
2.12Shechinah Adams2:18.87aCoweta
3.10Tate Mocabee2:22.01aShawnee
4.12Danielle St. Clair2:22.37aDuncan
5.12Christin Fairchild2:23.12aAltus
6.11Destinee Howell2:23.22aArdmore
7.10Jocelyn Buckner2:23.51aCoweta
8.9Lauren Billie2:25.97aTulsa East Central
9.11Ashleigh Tramel2:26.93aGrove
10.12Miranda Dent2:28.01aShawnee
11.10Saleana Sweeney2:30.67aCatoosa
12.9Bailee Thomas2:30.79aWagoner
13.10Lexi Lane2:33.21aGrove
14.11Sarah Gilstad2:35.08aAltus
15.11Lexi Crowe2:37.84aShawnee
16.12Taylor Captain2:42.34aCollinsville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Graham5:17.86aPryor
2.12Miranda Dent5:21.04aShawnee
3.12Christi Dougherty5:23.34aCoweta
4.12Hayley Taylor5:25.61aCollinsville
5.12Christin Fairchild5:26.88aAltus
6.12Coree Lenhart5:27.04aCollinsville
7.10Michaela Werner5:28.54aGrove
8.10Tate Mocabee5:31.04aShawnee
9.12Haleigh McAnally5:44.37aPiedmont
10.11Rachel Parsons5:47.20aGlenpool
11.10Lauren Toney5:48.12aGuthrie
12.12Debra Kime5:49.38aAltus
13.12Ashley Mayberry5:51.41aCarl Albert
14.9Alexis Pennington5:55.52aCoweta
15.10Mary McCann5:57.10aEl Reno
16.11Lexi Crowe6:05.61aShawnee
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michaela Werner11:37.36aGrove
2.12Hayley Taylor11:43.32aCollinsville
3.12Miranda Dent11:48.25aShawnee
4.12Coree Lenhart11:49.34aCollinsville
5.10Tate Mocabee11:56.41aShawnee
6.12Christi Dougherty12:18.35aCoweta
7.11Rachel Parsons12:25.04aGlenpool
8.9Amy Hembree12:27.53aTahlequah Senior
9.10Daylan Storie12:41.40aShawnee
10.12Debra Kime12:44.07aAltus
11.9Alexis Pennington12:45.99aCoweta
12.9Kara Romannose12:57.96aEl Reno
13.9Lindsay Chaffin12:57.99aTahlequah Senior
14.12Ashley Mayberry13:09.71aCarl Albert
15.9Celia Caro13:29.57aArdmore
16.11Krista Stadler13:40.10aCarl Albert
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasmine Robinson15.50aShawnee
2.12Shaina Crites15.71aDurant
3.11Susie Unger15.81aGuthrie
4.10Casey Jones15.91aMcalester
5.10Ashley Hughes16.14aAltus
6.11Abbey Smith16.60aBishop Mcguinness
7.12Jacobi Clark16.68aDuncan
8.11Lane Strickland16.79aClaremore
9.10Shiane Williams16.94aBooker T Washington
10.11Baylee Williams16.95aChickasha
11.10Alexa Christensen17.15aCoweta
12.12Amber Williams17.16aWagoner
13.12Jaclyn Lake17.36aCoweta
14.11Lexi Knight17.46aDeer Creek (Edmond)
15.10Carli Purdy17.71aGuymon
16.10Emily McLaughlin18.84aMcalester
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasmine Robinson45.37aShawnee
2.11Susie Unger46.18aGuthrie
3.10Ashley Hughes47.30aAltus
4.10Casey Jones48.09aMcalester
5.12Shaina Crites48.36aDurant
6.9Rebecca Brewer48.55aDuncan
7.10Shiane Williams48.75aBooker T Washington
8.11Megan Fuller48.81aPiedmont
9.10Paj Jackson48.82aMacarthur
10.10Emily McLaughlin50.44aMcalester
11.12Jaclyn Lake50.55aCoweta
12.11Casey Dickinson50.85aCollinsville
13.10Kayla Stevens54.23aGlenpool
14.12Kyra Macedo54.70aGuthrie
15.10Mercedes Rankin56.56aWagoner
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.04aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.-Relay Team 50.09aGuthrie
3.-Relay Team 50.15aMcalester
4.-Relay Team 50.29aWagoner
5.-Relay Team 50.96aChickasha
6.-Relay Team 51.17aPiedmont
---Relay Team DQGlenpool
---Relay Team DNFAltus
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 48.90aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.-Relay Team 49.80aAltus
3.-Relay Team 50.00aWagoner
4.-Relay Team 50.40aMcalester
5.-Relay Team 50.50aGuthrie
6.-Relay Team 50.60aPiedmont
6.-Relay Team 50.60aGlenpool
8.-Relay Team 50.70aChickasha
9.-Relay Team 50.90aMiami
9.-Relay Team 50.90aArdmore
11.-Relay Team 51.10aBishop Mcguinness
11.-Relay Team 51.10aNathan Hale
13.-Relay Team 51.30aMacarthur
14.-Relay Team 51.80aDuncan
15.-Relay Team 52.20aTulsa East Central
---Relay Team DNFBooker T Washington
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:43.52aDeer Creek (Edmond)
2.-Relay Team 1:44.27aAltus
3.-Relay Team 1:45.70aBooker T Washington
4.-Relay Team 1:46.42aWagoner
5.-Relay Team 1:46.84aPiedmont
6.-Relay Team 1:47.19aNathan Hale
7.-Relay Team 1:48.89aBishop Mcguinness
8.-Relay Team 1:50.58aMcalester
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kendra Gibson
Vetta McCaskill
Ashley Hughes
Jazznae Harris
1:46.34aAltus
2.-Relay Team 1:47.03aDeer Creek (Edmond)
3.-Relay Team 1:48.76aBooker T Washington
4.-Abbie Hall
Breanu Reid
Megan Fuller
Raven McDainel
1:49.37aPiedmont
5.-Relay Team 1:49.73aNathan Hale
6.-Relay Team 1:49.93aWagoner
7.-Savannah Thomas
Jill Hagen
Olivia Head
Nicole Voss
1:50.62aBishop Mcguinness
8.-Relay Team 1:50.83aMcalester
9.-Relay Team 1:51.42aGrove
10.-Relay Team 1:51.63aTulsa East Central
11.-Relay Team 1:51.82aGlenpool
12.-Relay Team 1:52.69aChickasha
13.-Relay Team 1:52.83aTahlequah Senior
14.-Relay Team 1:52.89aGuymon
15.-Relay Team 1:53.39aMiami
16.-Relay Team 1:53.76aMacarthur
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:04.63aShawnee
2.-Relay Team 4:06.49aAltus
3.-Relay Team 4:09.32aCoweta
4.-Relay Team 4:13.33aNathan Hale
5.-Relay Team 4:13.55aGrove
6.-Relay Team 4:14.21aTulsa East Central
7.-Relay Team 4:15.43aMcalester
---Relay Team FSCatoosa
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Vetta McCaskill
Zetta McCaskill
Ashley Hughes
Jazznae Harris
4:08.52aAltus
2.-Relay Team 4:09.63aShawnee
3.-Relay Team 4:12.21aCoweta
4.-Relay Team 4:12.73aMcalester
5.-Relay Team 4:14.94aGrove
6.-Relay Team 4:15.66aNathan Hale
7.-Relay Team 4:17.28aCatoosa
8.-Relay Team 4:17.31aTulsa East Central
9.-Megan Fuller
Alex Hall
Haleigh McAnally
Raven McDainel
4:19.48aPiedmont
10.-Olivia Head
Mary Kate Roy
Bailey Otto
Jill Hagen
4:20.79aBishop Mcguinness
11.-Relay Team 4:22.53aAda
12.-Relay Team 4:23.93aBooker T Washington
13.-Relay Team 4:24.52aDeer Creek (Edmond)
14.-Relay Team 4:27.74aGuymon
15.-Relay Team 4:32.23aTahlequah Senior
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:41.59aCoweta
2.-Relay Team 9:43.93aShawnee
3.-Christin Fairchild
Zetta McCaskill
Sarah Gilstad
Debra Kime
10:07.34aAltus
4.-Mary Kate Roy
Bailey Otto
Lexi Morgan
Adele Edmonds
10:19.78aBishop Mcguinness
5.-Jasmine Bradley
Toni Cheadle
Ashley Mayberry
Daenesa Carmichael
10:21.13aCarl Albert
6.-Relay Team 10:21.62aGrove
7.-Relay Team 10:35.50aDeer Creek (Edmond)
8.-Relay Team 10:41.50aTahlequah Senior
9.-Relay Team 10:43.29aCatoosa
10.-Alexandra Bingham
Breanu Reid
Jordan Hendren
Haleigh McAnally
10:48.09aPiedmont
11.-Relay Team 11:05.81aWagoner
12.-Relay Team 11:15.04aSkiatook
13.-Relay Team 11:19.62aMacarthur
14.-Relay Team 11:26.10aMcalester
15.-Relay Team 11:47.32aGlenpool
16.-Relay Team 12:00.71aBooker T Washington
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamesia Milton44-08.50Duncan
2.12Aubrey Sutterfield40-07.00Coweta
3.12Kathleen Johnson38-06.00Grove
4.11Tisay Woodhouse38-01.00Altus
5.10Bre Davis38-00.00Piedmont
6.10Mason Jeffries37-07.00Grove
7.12Elyse Hight37-03.50Bishop Mcguinness
8.12Kacie Elliott36-02.00Tahlequah Senior
9.12Danielle Haynes35-02.50Glenpool
10.11Rachel Block34-02.00Booker T Washington
11.11Sedalia Parker33-09.50Booker T Washington
12.11Sydney DuPont33-04.00Carl Albert
13.12J'Mee Cotton33-00.00Shawnee
14.9Courtney Miller31-07.50Pryor
15.11Kaitlyn Holder31-03.50Durant
16.11Cherish Parker31-03.00Tahlequah Senior
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathleen Johnson119-02Grove
2.12J'Mee Cotton119-00Shawnee
3.12Jamesia Milton116-11Duncan
4.12Aubrey Sutterfield116-07Coweta
5.12Kacie Elliott114-00Tahlequah Senior
6.10Bre Davis112-07Piedmont
7.11Tisay Woodhouse110-02Altus
8.10Mason Jeffries109-04Grove
9.12Dakota Hummingbird105-03Coweta
10.11Kaitlyn Holder101-03Durant
11.12Haley Neill101-02Harrah
12.12Gabrielle Agers100-01Ardmore
13.11Ashlynn Waltz99-09Miami
14.12Alissa Wilson99-03Collinsville
15.11Morgan Steve98-01Durant
16.11Alexa Goldsberry94-09Duncan
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emilee Iverson5-04.00Grove
2.11Alyssa Hammons5-02.00Miami
3.12Shaina Crites5-00.00Durant
4.10Jessie Heiden5-00.00Deer Creek (Edmond)
5.9Paige Burns5-00.00Claremore
6.9Karen Sue McKenzie5-00.00Booker T Washington
6.11McKenna Wagner5-00.00Coweta
8.11Amberleigh Rushin4-10.00Duncan
8.11Ashlynn Glenn4-10.00Claremore
8.12Nicole Curry4-10.00Shawnee
8.11Jordan Roach4-10.00Tahlequah Senior
8.10Jordan Hendren4-10.00Piedmont
13.11Kinsley Schiebe4-08.00Durant
13.10Abbie Hall4-08.00Piedmont
13.10Andi Ullrich4-08.00Coweta
16.11Asharel Adkins4-06.00Glenpool
16.10Samantha Blakney4-06.00Skiatook
16.9Ijeoma Njenje4-06.00Bishop Mcguinness
16.11LJ Charlton4-06.00Noble
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa McCarthick11-00.00Deer Creek (Edmond)
2.12Taylor Peaster10-06.00Catoosa
3.12Nicole Curry10-00.00Shawnee
4.10Maddie Rutherford9-06.00Shawnee
4.10Braleigh Bechtol9-06.00Grove
6.11Kaitlyn Wright9-06.00Duncan
7.10Savannah Thomas9-06.00Bishop Mcguinness
7.10Rayleigh Beck9-06.00Mcalester
9.9Lily Jeffries9-00.00Grove
10.12Zana Bryan8-06.00Pryor
10.12Ashley Watkins8-06.00Guthrie
12.9Desiree Phipps8-00.00Tahlequah Senior
12.10Emily Corrigan8-00.00Bishop Mcguinness
12.10Hailey Kimball8-00.00Coweta
12.10Karlie Montgomery8-00.00Duncan
16.10Charlotte Dawson7-00.00Catoosa
--10Paige HughesNHShawnee
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adrienne Sheets18-04.00Del City
2.11Kendra Gibson17-01.50Altus
3.10Faith Ihim16-11.00Memorial (Tulsa)
4.10Celina Kirschner16-09.75Collinsville
5.10Jessie Heiden16-06.25Deer Creek (Edmond)
6.10Symphonie Cooks16-01.00Booker T Washington
7.9Taylor Patton15-11.00Skiatook
8.10Aaliyah Blakley15-10.50Ada
9.10Taylor Baurichter15-10.00Piedmont
10.10Alyssia Lewis15-09.75Booker T Washington
11.11Deshara Flemming15-09.50Tulsa East Central
12.12Dawnshaye Blakes15-08.75Chickasha
13.12Nicole Curry15-08.50Shawnee
14.11Rachel Block15-02.25Booker T Washington
15.9Breanu Reid15-00.50Piedmont
16.12Amber Williams14-03.50Wagoner
17.11Amberleigh Rushin14-03.00Duncan
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.