Athletic.net Team Results Management

2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | 2A | 3A | 4A | Wheelchair   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Jonathan Green10.91aEphrata      
2.11Zachary Smith10.94aOlympic      
3.10Dejuan Frye11.12aRiver Ridge      
4.11Daniel Ziegler11.18aSehome      
5.12Nick Wells11.28aWhite River      
6.12Kyler Reed11.30aSqualicum      
7.10Jonah Mathews11.31aFife      
8.11Jaysen Yoro11.33aOrting      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Budda Baker10.77aBellevue      
2.12Alex Olobia10.85aLiberty (Issaquah)      
3.11Marcus Gaylor11.07aColumbia River      
4.12Kevin Thompson11.09aLakes      
5.12David Fan11.10aShorewood      
6.9Isaiah Gilchrist11.11aBellevue      
7.10Myles Gaskin11.21aO'Dea      
8.12Stuart Miner11.33aKamiakin      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.71aWenatchee      
2.12Lucas Strong10.94aGig Harbor      
3.12Ezekiel McNeal11.05aFederal Way      
4.12Christian Linder11.06aSnohomish      
5.10Isaac Swillie11.15aBellarmine Prep      
6.11Garret Steuk11.23aGig Harbor      
7.12Alex Binkerd11.26aRedmond      
7.11Tyree Fort11.26aRogers (Puyallup)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Finals
1.10Asuanti Foner23.86aRichland      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Jonathan Green10.85aEphrata      
2.11Zachary Smith10.90aOlympic      
3.11Jaysen Yoro11.06aOrting      
4.10Jonah Mathews11.07aFife      
4.12Nick Wells11.07aWhite River      
6.12Kyler Reed11.12aSqualicum      
7.11Daniel Ziegler11.19aSehome      
8.10Dejuan Frye11.20aRiver Ridge      
9.11Justin Tundrea11.25aSammamish      
10.12Terrynce Duke11.27aWest Valley (Spokane)      
11.11Bryan Moon11.30aW F West      
12.11Jacob Yordy11.31aR A Long      
13.12Justin Holden11.34aFranklin Pierce      
14.11Jose Garcia11.42aSteilacoom      
15.12Jaric Dehart11.48aDeer Park      
16.11Zack Ferguson11.68aProsser      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Budda Baker10.86aBellevue      
2.12Kevin Thompson10.87aLakes      
3.12Alex Olobia10.88aLiberty (Issaquah)      
4.12David Fan10.89aShorewood      
4.11Marcus Gaylor10.89aColumbia River      
6.9Isaiah Gilchrist10.96aBellevue      
7.10Myles Gaskin11.13aO'Dea      
8.12Stuart Miner11.20aKamiakin      
9.10Dehonta Hayes11.23aLincoln      
10.12Jimbo Davis11.26aMt Si      
11.11Darneal Griffin11.30aRogers (Spokane)      
11.11Margaryonta Kilcup11.30aMeadowdale      
13.9Xzavier Weston11.34aLakes      
13.12Oliver Orr11.34aLincoln      
15.12Markus Cuttino11.37aTimberline      
16.10Austin Joyner13.71aMarysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.62aWenatchee      
2.12Lucas Strong10.84aGig Harbor      
3.12Ezekiel McNeal10.90aFederal Way      
4.12Christian Linder10.96aSnohomish      
5.12Alex Binkerd10.98aRedmond      
6.10Isaac Swillie11.00aBellarmine Prep      
7.11Tyree Fort11.05aRogers (Puyallup)      
8.11Garret Steuk11.06aGig Harbor      
9.12Rohan Cain11.07aCurtis      
10.11Troy Lewis11.19aEastlake      
10.12Davian Barlow11.19aMead      
10.10Christian Young11.19aPasco      
13.10Bailey Paladin11.21aKentwood      
14.12Dominique Smith11.22aBallard      
15.11E'Lon Mack11.24aHeritage      
16.10Matt Moran11.31aBothell      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Prelims
1.10Dehonta Hayes10.5Lincoln      
2.11Rayshaun Miller11.0Lincoln      
3.12Oliver Orr11.1Lincoln      
4.11Jmaka Love11.6Lincoln      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Andrew Brown21.49aTumwater      
2.11Zachary Smith21.60aOlympic      
2.11Jonathan Green21.60aEphrata      
4.12Craig Allen22.05aNorth Mason      
5.11Aaron Arzaga22.34aLindbergh      
6.12Luke Driscoll22.35aCedarcrest      
7.12Nick Wells22.42aWhite River      
8.12Kyler Reed22.52aSqualicum      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Marcus Chambers21.30aHenry Foss      
2.12Myles Jack22.18aBellevue      
3.12Alex Olobia22.29aLiberty (Issaquah)      
4.11Marcus Gaylor22.36aColumbia River      
5.11Ben Kelly22.51aHanford      
6.9Isaiah Gilchrist22.58aBellevue      
7.12Zack Mason22.77aEnumclaw      
8.12Evan Turman23.19aInterlake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.48aWenatchee      
2.12Ezekiel McNeal22.11aFederal Way      
3.12Lucas Strong22.15aGig Harbor      
4.12Christian Linder22.31aSnohomish      
5.11Troy Lewis22.43aEastlake      
6.12Michael Tate22.46aFederal Way      
7.12Kevin Washington22.51aSkyview      
8.11Garret Steuk22.61aGig Harbor      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Jonathan Green22.08aEphrata      
2.12Andrew Brown22.12aTumwater      
3.12Craig Allen22.38aNorth Mason      
4.11Zachary Smith22.40aOlympic      
5.11Aaron Arzaga22.56aLindbergh      
6.12Nick Wells22.62aWhite River      
7.12Kyler Reed22.63aSqualicum      
8.12Luke Driscoll22.78aCedarcrest      
9.11Tanner Newton22.91aSedro-Woolley      
9.10Jonah Mathews22.91aFife      
11.11Dawun Ray23.11aBlack Hills      
12.11Jacob Yordy23.17aR A Long      
13.11Jose Garcia23.55aSteilacoom      
14.11Sergio Reyna23.62aEast Valley (Yakima)      
15.10Manny Martinez23.67aOthello      
16.11Juan Cortes24.17aWapato      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Marcus Chambers21.49aHenry Foss      
2.11Marcus Gaylor22.22aColumbia River      
3.12Myles Jack22.35aBellevue      
4.9Isaiah Gilchrist22.46aBellevue      
4.12Alex Olobia22.46aLiberty (Issaquah)      
6.11Ben Kelly22.56aHanford      
7.12Chris Namba22.65aShorewood      
8.12Evan Turman22.72aInterlake      
9.12Zack Mason22.76aEnumclaw      
9.11Will McNamara22.76aShorecrest      
11.12Austin Upmeyer22.78aUniversity      
12.11Deion Stell22.90aMarysville-Pilchuck      
13.10Myles Gaskin23.09aO'Dea      
14.11Jason Cowan23.13aKennedy Catholic      
15.12Jacob Austin23.25aPrairie      
16.12Devin Bryant23.50aAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.92aWenatchee      
2.12Ezekiel McNeal21.99aFederal Way      
3.12Christian Linder22.20aSnohomish      
4.12Lucas Strong22.27aGig Harbor      
5.12Michael Tate22.35aFederal Way      
6.11Garret Steuk22.41aGig Harbor      
7.12Kevin Washington22.42aSkyview      
8.11Troy Lewis22.46aEastlake      
9.10Christian Young22.54aPasco      
10.12Alex Binkerd22.56aRedmond      
11.12Tyler Hammer22.68aKent Meridian      
12.11Coleton Fitzgerald22.76aLewis and Clark      
13.12Grayson Anderson22.77aCamas      
14.12Blake Young22.85aSkyline      
15.10Bailey Paladin23.00aKentwood      
16.12Kort Kamacho23.06aEdmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Andrew Brown47.10aTumwater      
2.11Jonathan Green48.41aEphrata      
3.12Luke Driscoll49.00aCedarcrest      
4.10Isaac Westlund49.86aArchbishop Murphy      
5.12Jayson Brocklesby49.92aSequim      
6.12Hank Strom49.98aWapato      
7.12Evan Lamb50.40aLindbergh      
8.12Patrick Thomas51.58aSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Marcus Chambers46.36aHenry Foss      
2.12Austin Upmeyer48.86aUniversity      
3.12Myles Jack49.05aBellevue      
4.12Preston Banks50.12aMt Si      
5.11Clay Gonzales50.41aSouthridge      
6.12Sam Isen50.68aMt Si      
7.12Evan Turman51.17aInterlake      
8.12Devin Nguyen51.43aHazen      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Michael Thomas47.83aCentral Kitsap      
2.12LaForrest Church48.14aSouth Kitsap      
3.12Ezekiel McNeal48.61aFederal Way      
4.12Spencer Robert48.95aHenry Jackson      
5.11Gabriel Barrett-Jackson49.43aGarfield      
6.12Trevon Clark49.46aSkyline      
7.10Christian Young49.97aPasco      
8.10Mar'yea Harris51.11aAuburn Riverside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Andrew Brown48.03aTumwater      
2.11Jonathan Green49.35aEphrata      
3.12Luke Driscoll49.57aCedarcrest      
4.10Isaac Westlund49.92aArchbishop Murphy      
5.12Hank Strom50.42aWapato      
6.12Jayson Brocklesby50.60aSequim      
7.12Evan Lamb50.68aLindbergh      
8.12Patrick Thomas50.90aSteilacoom      
9.11Casey Pedersen51.12aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.11Ethan Hibbs51.14aProsser      
11.10Trent Postma51.37aLynden      
12.12Jacob Rasely51.44aKingston      
13.11Nick Barclay51.50aHockinson      
14.10Jack Larson51.93aKingston      
15.10Tyler Gribble52.27aR A Long      
16.12Breck Noland52.59aFife      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Marcus Chambers48.71aHenry Foss      
2.12Myles Jack49.30aBellevue      
3.12Austin Upmeyer49.39aUniversity      
4.12Preston Banks50.03aMt Si      
5.11Clay Gonzales50.12aSouthridge      
6.12Evan Turman50.16aInterlake      
7.12Devin Nguyen50.49aHazen      
8.12Sam Isen50.56aMt Si      
9.12Keegan Lockler50.68aShorecrest      
10.11Lance (LJ) Manago50.89aBonney Lake      
11.12Quinnell Mason50.97aMountlake Terrace      
12.12Marcus Barrow51.51aO'Dea      
13.12Sammie Long51.70aLakes      
14.10Eugene Marcus51.84aMarysville Getchell      
15.12Ja Mariay McDonald52.12aPrairie      
16.11John Corey53.60aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Michael Thomas48.24aCentral Kitsap      
2.12Ezekiel McNeal48.87aFederal Way      
3.12LaForrest Church48.93aSouth Kitsap      
4.12Trevon Clark48.98aSkyline      
5.12Spencer Robert49.14aHenry Jackson      
6.11Coleton Fitzgerald49.37aLewis and Clark      
7.11Gabriel Barrett-Jackson49.50aGarfield      
8.10Mar'yea Harris49.53aAuburn Riverside      
9.10Christian Young49.73aPasco      
10.12Rohan Cain49.76aCurtis      
11.11Wesley Love49.84aWoodinville      
12.9Jason Palmer50.42aFederal Way      
13.12Jamare Davis50.64aTodd Beamer      
14.10Luis Leon50.83aEisenhower      
15.12Adam Gascoyne51.17aSouth Kitsap      
16.12Jamala Myres II52.27aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
12Darren Arndt50.2Burlington-Edison      
11Brandon Grandy51.3Burlington-Edison      
1.12Jack Hansen51.9Peninsula      
12Tommy Zabelka52.1Burlington-Edison      
2.11John Corey52.1Peninsula      
3.9Kyle Olson-Urbon52.7Peninsula      
12Michael McPherson53.0North Kitsap      
4.12Jakub Morton53.1Peninsula      
11Rudy Mataya53.2Burlington-Edison      
12Andrew Ash53.3North Kitsap      
12Cooper Wall53.4North Kitsap      
9Sean Crowell53.6North Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Prelims
14.12Quinnell Mason50.9Mountlake Terrace      
14.12Duane Dahl51.0Mountlake Terrace      
14.12Yohans Tewolde54.0Mountlake Terrace      
14.12Joshua Kim57.9Mountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Reed Henderson1:52.39aSehome      
2.12Kenyon Butler1:52.88aLake Washington      
3.12Daniel Amann1:54.54aDeer Park      
4.12Mitchell Hughey1:54.84aLindbergh      
5.12Dallas Snider1:54.96aW F West      
6.12Danny Robertson1:55.89aW F West      
7.12Mohamud Abdi1:56.79aLindbergh      
8.11Quinn Radbourne1:57.49aCedarcrest      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Carter Osborne1:53.58aShorecrest      
2.11Eric Schulz1:53.89aMercer Island      
3.12Keith Williams1:54.01aNorth Central      
4.11Max Leach1:54.23aNathan Hale      
5.12Daniel Brunner1:54.79aUniversity      
6.12Hiron Redman1:55.02aLiberty (Issaquah)      
7.11Aedan Roberts1:55.56aNathan Hale      
8.11James Jasperson1:57.11aNorth Thurston      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12LaForrest Church1:51.82aSouth Kitsap      
2.11Drew Schreiber1:52.10aEisenhower      
3.12Mason Fletcher1:52.89aPuyallup      
4.11Aaron Schlossman1:54.01aGarfield      
5.12Tremaine Rambo1:55.12aFederal Way      
6.11Frankie Hoerner1:55.47aGonzaga Prep      
7.12Daniel Schofield1:55.51aMead      
8.12Trevor Love1:57.94aAuburn Riverside      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Reed Henderson1:55.60aSehome      
2.12Dallas Snider1:55.61aW F West      
3.12Mohamud Abdi1:56.56aLindbergh      
4.12Kenyon Butler1:56.85aLake Washington      
5.12Daniel Amann1:56.87aDeer Park      
6.12Mitchell Hughey1:57.00aLindbergh      
7.12Danny Robertson1:57.01aW F West      
8.11Quinn Radbourne1:57.29aCedarcrest      
9.12Cade Hartshorn1:59.20aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.12Ryan Flynn2:00.25aSteilacoom      
11.12Michael McPherson2:01.31aNorth Kitsap      
12.10Trent Mazelli2:01.74aKlahowya      
13.12Lucas Thompson2:02.35aKingston      
14.11Brice Turnbull2:04.44aEphrata      
15.11Brent Knutzen2:06.86aTumwater      
16.10Gavin Barnes2:37.18aEphrata      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Carter Osborne1:54.85aShorecrest      
2.11Eric Schulz1:54.97aMercer Island      
3.12Daniel Brunner1:55.16aUniversity      
4.11Aedan Roberts1:55.55aNathan Hale      
5.12Hiron Redman1:56.61aLiberty (Issaquah)      
6.12Keith Williams1:56.81aNorth Central      
7.11Max Leach1:57.04aNathan Hale      
8.11James Jasperson1:57.15aNorth Thurston      
9.12Chris Scharer1:57.24aAuburn Mountainview      
10.12Malachi Dunbar1:58.97aGlacier Peak      
11.12Camden Harris1:59.72aKennedy Catholic      
12.12Tyler Cox2:00.35aBainbridge      
13.11Miles Park2:00.36aColumbia River      
14.12Keith Beasley2:00.71aHazen      
15.12Jakub Morton2:01.15aPeninsula      
16.12Yohans Tewolde2:02.53aMountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12LaForrest Church1:54.52aSouth Kitsap      
2.11Drew Schreiber1:54.55aEisenhower      
3.12Daniel Schofield1:54.59aMead      
4.12Mason Fletcher1:54.68aPuyallup      
5.11Aaron Schlossman1:54.85aGarfield      
6.12Trevor Love1:55.07aAuburn Riverside      
7.12Tremaine Rambo1:55.17aFederal Way      
8.11Frankie Hoerner1:55.18aGonzaga Prep      
9.11Logan Carroll1:55.39aGig Harbor      
10.10Austin Anderson1:56.20aCentral Kitsap      
11.10Tyler McArthur1:56.45aLynnwood      
12.12Yohan Gebrehiwet1:57.26aThomas Jefferson      
13.11Jordan Oldenburg1:57.33aEastlake      
14.9Nathan Pixler1:57.66aEastlake      
15.11Gabe Fejeran1:59.51aCurtis      
16.11Kyler Sager2:01.29aSnohomish      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Conner Johnsen4:11.85aSehome      
1.12Patrick Gibson4:11.85aSqualicum      
3.12Daniel Amann4:12.96aDeer Park      
4.12Nehemiah Barrett4:16.73aFranklin Pierce      
5.12Joe Charbonneau4:17.38aBellingham      
6.12Dallas Snider4:18.45aW F West      
7.12Danny Robertson4:18.69aW F West      
8.12Mohamud Abdi4:21.23aLindbergh      
9.10Scott Kopczynski4:21.47aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.12Sean Eustis4:21.52aWashougal      
11.12Chris Fisher4:24.70aWhite River      
12.12Craig Boekenoogen4:25.05aOlympic      
13.11Justin Irvine4:28.58aWest Valley (Yakima)      
14.12Kyle Tupper4:30.60aPort Angeles      
15.12Bradley Buttars4:31.97aProsser      
16.11Hezekiah Allen4:33.00aSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Keith Williams4:14.60aNorth Central      
2.11Max Leach4:14.92aNathan Hale      
3.12Carter Osborne4:15.48aShorecrest      
4.10Patrick McDermott4:16.96aIngraham      
5.11Andrew Foerder4:18.20aNathan Hale      
6.10John Dressel4:18.45aMt Spokane      
7.12Keenan Piper4:23.61aSeattle Prep      
8.12Samuel Gustafsson4:25.79aHighline      
9.12Michael O'Neil4:25.87aBishop Blanchet      
10.12Nick Dorsett4:26.80aKennedy Catholic      
11.10John Rodeheffer4:27.00aOak Harbor      
12.11Clayton Richardson4:27.69aOak Harbor      
13.11James Jasperson4:28.01aNorth Thurston      
14.12Daniel Karpman4:32.78aHazen      
15.11Cody Williamson4:35.22aShelton      
16.11Nick Mounier4:37.65aKelso      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Andrew Gardner4:14.93aMead      
2.12Johnathan Stevens4:16.29aRedmond      
3.12Keegan Symmes4:17.13aSkyline      
4.11Cameron Stanish4:17.33aGarfield      
5.10Tristan Peloquin4:18.43aGig Harbor      
6.11Mitch Stewart4:18.72aFederal Way      
7.11Wolfgang Beck4:18.95aGig Harbor      
8.12Jamie Coughlin4:19.32aGarfield      
9.12Colby Gilbert4:19.87aSkyview      
10.11Aaron Schlossman4:21.11aGarfield      
11.11Ben Wolpert4:21.17aWalla Walla      
12.11Logan Carroll4:21.36aGig Harbor      
13.10Cole Christman4:23.38aWenatchee      
14.12Andrew Kaler4:23.90aCamas      
15.10Mason Villarma4:27.22aSouth Kitsap      
16.12Michael Ottesen4:30.91aPuyallup      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Conner Johnsen8:59.76aSehome      
2.12Patrick Gibson9:01.80aSqualicum      
3.12Poli Baltazar9:06.48aAberdeen      
4.11Devon Grove9:07.28aLake Washington      
5.12Joe Charbonneau9:14.74aBellingham      
6.12Sean Eustis9:20.71aWashougal      
7.10Scott Kopczynski9:24.86aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.11Logan Orndorf9:25.79aCedarcrest      
9.12Nehemiah Barrett9:31.88aFranklin Pierce      
10.12Chris Fisher9:39.55aWhite River      
11.12Daniel Amann9:44.75aDeer Park      
12.12Kyle Tupper9:48.75aPort Angeles      
13.11Endalkachew Abebaw9:49.37aLindbergh      
14.12Craig Boekenoogen10:04.82aOlympic      
15.11Abduwalli Abukar10:14.38aRenton      
16.11Justin Irvine10:20.76aWest Valley (Yakima)      
17.12Kieran Rolfe10:21.37aEphrata      
11Ben MonkDNFCapital      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.10Tanner Anderson9:01.83aNorth Central      
2.10John Dressel9:02.36aMt Spokane      
3.10Patrick McDermott9:07.42aIngraham      
4.12Gareth Jones9:17.67aO'Dea      
5.12Keenan Piper9:19.69aSeattle Prep      
6.10John Rodeheffer9:20.19aOak Harbor      
7.11Aaron Bowe9:21.87aLiberty (Issaquah)      
8.12Nick Dorsett9:29.04aKennedy Catholic      
9.10Austin Blankenship9:40.85aColumbia River      
10.11Nick Mounier9:43.43aKelso      
11.11Cody Williamson9:43.55aShelton      
12.11Stephen Nelson9:45.85aLakes      
13.11Jack Pearce9:46.29aMountlake Terrace      
14.11Keenan Stephens9:54.59aShorewood      
15.12Tyler Traver10:19.99aKelso      
11Andrew FoerderDNFNathan Hale      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Andrew Gardner8:54.48aMead      
2.12Sumner Goodwin8:58.07aLewis and Clark      
3.12Colby Gilbert8:58.48aSkyview      
4.12Jamie Coughlin8:59.48aGarfield      
5.12Johnathan Stevens9:03.79aRedmond      
6.10Tristan Peloquin9:09.27aGig Harbor      
7.11Wolfgang Beck9:12.07aGig Harbor      
8.11Cameron Stanish9:15.53aGarfield      
9.12Keegan Symmes9:17.53aSkyline      
10.12Michael Ottesen9:25.04aPuyallup      
11.11Quentin Purtzer9:29.10aBellarmine Prep      
12.12Nate Van Haitsma9:34.29aOlympia      
13.10Charlie Barringer9:39.17aBothell      
14.10Cole Christman9:43.79aWenatchee      
15.12Andrew Kaler9:53.74aCamas      
16.12Tyler Flannery10:02.76aAuburn      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Finals
1.12Devin Liebel14.17aWhite River      
2.12Daniel Zmuda14.38aSteilacoom      
3.12Craig Allen14.41aNorth Mason      
4.12Jade Wilson14.88aDeer Park      
5.12David Durden15.18aTumwater      
6.12Seth Noble15.45aSedro-Woolley      
6.12Calvin Berstler15.45aCheney      
8.12Jason Pfannenstiel15.52aSqualicum      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Finals
1.11Peter Zalk14.97aPrairie      
2.12Jaz Smith15.03aFranklin      
3.12Blake Dukowitz15.12aPeninsula      
4.11Aaron Kelly15.20aShorecrest      
5.11James Phillips15.52aPrairie      
6.11Johnny Sheilds15.64aTimberline      
7.11Adrian Dela Cruz16.27aFranklin      
8.10Sam Richmond16.46aBellevue      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 4A - Finals
1.11Eric Simpson14.35aRogers (Puyallup)      
2.11Kaleb Dobson14.53aCascade (Everett)      
3.12Bralen Westendorf14.75aKentridge      
4.12Aaron Persinger14.78aFederal Way      
5.12Abu Kamara14.86aKent Meridian      
6.12Kevin Hall14.87aKentridge      
7.12Stuart Thomas14.88aBallard      
8.12Devon Larson15.48aAuburn Riverside      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Devin Liebel14.07aWhite River      
2.12Daniel Zmuda14.34aSteilacoom      
2.12Craig Allen14.34aNorth Mason      
4.12David Durden14.46aTumwater      
5.12Jade Wilson14.89aDeer Park      
6.12Seth Noble15.02aSedro-Woolley      
7.12Jason Pfannenstiel15.24aSqualicum      
8.12Calvin Berstler15.25aCheney      
9.12Joe Harris15.28aWashougal      
10.11Andrew Stich15.41aLakewood      
11.12Evan McMartin15.44aEphrata      
12.11Dean Ross15.49aFranklin Pierce      
13.12Howell Dakis15.71aOlympic      
14.11Braden Sunwold15.83aWest Valley (Yakima)      
15.10Austin Parker16.31aRiver Ridge      
16.12Jarmal Harris26.84aFranklin Pierce      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Peter Zalk14.83aPrairie      
2.11Adrian Dela Cruz15.01aFranklin      
3.12Blake Dukowitz15.05aPeninsula      
4.11Aaron Kelly15.14aShorecrest      
5.12Jaz Smith15.16aFranklin      
6.10Sam Richmond15.21aBellevue      
7.11James Phillips15.40aPrairie      
8.11Johnny Sheilds15.47aTimberline      
9.11Brenden Kelly15.49aSouthridge      
10.12Vincent Ly15.58aJuanita      
11.11Kashawn Johnson15.63aLincoln      
12.12Drew Thompson15.64aKennedy Catholic      
13.11Elijah Pena15.79aSunnyside      
14.10Romney Noel15.80aLiberty (Issaquah)      
15.11Logan Coleman16.03aGlacier Peak      
16.10Christapherson Grant16.25aMeadowdale      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 4A - Prelims
1.11Eric Simpson14.12aRogers (Puyallup)      
2.12Bralen Westendorf14.44aKentridge      
3.11Kaleb Dobson14.52aCascade (Everett)      
4.12Aaron Persinger14.61aFederal Way      
5.12Abu Kamara14.69aKent Meridian      
6.12Stuart Thomas14.76aBallard      
7.12Devon Larson14.82aAuburn Riverside      
8.12Kevin Hall14.85aKentridge      
9.11Korry Miller15.05aFederal Way      
10.12Jordan Drew15.18aLynnwood      
11.12Dillon Gongliewski15.20aInglemoor      
12.11Sam Johnson15.21aMead      
13.12Collin Doneen15.29aEastmont      
14.11Jared Alskog15.39aArlington      
15.10Parker Bowden15.51aCentral Valley      
16.12Timothy Lawrence15.58aGig Harbor      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Finals
1.12Craig Allen37.33aNorth Mason      
2.12Devin Liebel37.53aWhite River      
3.12Daniel Zmuda37.90aSteilacoom      
4.12David Durden39.00aTumwater      
5.10Nick Saupe39.29aSehome      
6.12Calvin Berstler39.62aCheney      
7.11Andrew Stich39.94aLakewood      
8.12Jason Pfannenstiel40.11aSqualicum      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Finals
1.11Brenden Kelly38.52aSouthridge      
2.12David Blue39.53aNorth Central      
3.11James Phillips40.13aPrairie      
3.12Jaz Smith40.13aFranklin      
5.12James Sivonen40.58aWoodrow Wilson      
6.11Therron Randle40.67aLincoln      
7.12Mohamed Conteh41.84aFort Vancouver      
12Duane DahlDNSMountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 4A - Finals
1.12Kevin Hall38.28aKentridge      
2.12Bralen Westendorf38.30aKentridge      
3.11Jared Alskog38.70aArlington      
4.12Aaron Persinger38.85aFederal Way      
5.12Stuart Thomas38.87aBallard      
6.11Eric Simpson39.28aRogers (Puyallup)      
7.12Tyler Morris39.31aChiawana      
8.11Kaleb Dobson39.63aCascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Craig Allen37.28aNorth Mason      
2.12Daniel Zmuda37.92aSteilacoom      
3.12Devin Liebel38.29aWhite River      
4.12David Durden38.68aTumwater      
5.10Nick Saupe39.42aSehome      
6.11Andrew Stich39.55aLakewood      
7.12Jason Pfannenstiel39.59aSqualicum      
8.12Calvin Berstler39.64aCheney      
9.12Jarmal Harris39.78aFranklin Pierce      
10.10Garrett Rouser40.98aKingston      
11.12Jade Wilson40.99aDeer Park      
12.12Hayden Stults41.13aHockinson      
13.11Cody Blackmore41.64aNorth Kitsap      
14.10Austin Parker41.71aRiver Ridge      
15.12Evan McMartin41.75aEphrata      
16.11Braden Sunwold42.69aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Brenden Kelly39.09aSouthridge      
2.12Jaz Smith39.51aFranklin      
3.11James Phillips40.03aPrairie      
4.11Therron Randle40.14aLincoln      
5.12David Blue40.18aNorth Central      
6.12Duane Dahl40.48aMountlake Terrace      
7.12James Sivonen40.70aWoodrow Wilson      
8.12Mohamed Conteh40.77aFort Vancouver      
9.11Logan Coleman40.81aGlacier Peak      
10.12Blake Dukowitz41.10aPeninsula      
11.9Justus Rogers41.40aBellevue      
12.12Benjamin Larson41.79aNathan Hale      
13.11John Walker42.08aBishop Blanchet      
14.11Alec Albrecht42.29aGlacier Peak      
15.10Romney Noel42.73aLiberty (Issaquah)      
16.11Josiah Schmidt42.90aPrairie      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 4A - Prelims
1.11Eric Simpson38.80aRogers (Puyallup)      
2.11Kaleb Dobson38.87aCascade (Everett)      
3.12Kevin Hall38.92aKentridge      
4.12Bralen Westendorf39.01aKentridge      
5.12Aaron Persinger39.02aFederal Way      
6.11Jared Alskog39.13aArlington      
7.12Stuart Thomas39.16aBallard      
8.12Tyler Morris39.19aChiawana      
9.9Christian Brandt-Sims39.70aWenatchee      
10.12Andrew D'andrea39.80aYelm      
11.11Jon Gomez-Wilson40.05aEmerald Ridge      
12.11John-Robert Woolley40.64aHenry Jackson      
13.12Bryce Evans40.65aUnion      
14.11Max Gray41.10aArlington      
15.12Grayson Sykes41.21aCentral Valley      
16.12Alex Steffensen43.62aYelm      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Joseph Wollor
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
42.37aRiver Ridge      
2.-Marcus Williams
Dekker Lovitt
Loyd Burleson III
Jonathan Green
42.82aEphrata      
3.-Christian Yoro
Jaysen Yoro
Daniel Bessey
Kieran Fahnstrom
42.84aOrting      
4.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Neall Koetje
Jonah Jacobson
Kyler Reed
43.27aSqualicum      
5.-Zechariah Herford
Taylor Morton
Tevin Duke
Terrynce Duke
43.31aWest Valley (Spokane)      
6.-Christian Cummings
Griffin Shea
David Durden
Thomas Coates
43.55aTumwater      
-Tanner Newton
Jay Burger
Mason Elms
Seth Noble
DNFSedro-Woolley      
-Devin Liebel
Austin May
Hunter Hendricks
Nick Wells
DNFWhite River      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Reuben Mwehla
Bishard Baker
Myles Jack
Max Richmond
41.63aBellevue      
2.-Ja Mariay McDonald
Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
43.22aPrairie      
3.-Dontae Smith
Rickey Perry
Brandon Montgomery
Devon Phillips
43.25aWoodrow Wilson      
4.-Kevin Thompson
DeLon Russell
Luis Roque
Xzavier Weston
43.37aLakes      
5.-Josh Faith
Ryan Young
Malik Slack
Ben Kelly
43.44aHanford      
6.-Isaac Wicks
Jake Hoffman
David Blue
Quinn Zerba
43.48aNorth Central      
7.-Vincent Ly
Jared Holden
Collin Bates
Kendrick Murphy
43.81aJuanita      
8.-Pierce Frazier
Evan Turman
Dexter Barcus-Glover
Nick Roth
44.18aInterlake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Austin Cruse
Will McIntyre
Ryan Croson
Matt Moran
41.94aBothell      
2.-Derrick Bell
Ivan Semerenko
Bailey Paladin
Brandon Stribling
42.22aKentwood      
3.-Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
Ethan Gardner
42.32aWalla Walla      
4.-Chris Rodriguez
T.J. Harris
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
42.43aWenatchee      
5.-Timothy Lawrence
Dylan Lindmark
Cole Rau
Garret Steuk
42.45aGig Harbor      
6.-Nick Zawadzki
Hudson Keffer
Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
43.13aCentral Kitsap      
7.-Evan Shelton
Eric Simpson
Kyler Ooley
Tyree Fort
43.25aRogers (Puyallup)      
-Adam Gascoyne
Bastian Tabacchi
Chris Willett
Terro Bell
DNFSouth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Joseph Wollor
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
42.63aRiver Ridge      
2.-Marcus Williams
Dekker Lovitt
Loyd Burleson III
Jonathan Green
42.84aEphrata      
3.-Zechariah Herford
Taylor Morton
Tevin Duke
Terrynce Duke
43.06aWest Valley (Spokane)      
3.-Christian Yoro
Jaysen Yoro
Daniel Bessey
Kieran Fahnstrom
43.06aOrting      
5.-Tanner Newton
Jay Burger
Mason Elms
Seth Noble
43.07aSedro-Woolley      
6.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Neall Koetje
Jonah Jacobson
Kyler Reed
43.24aSqualicum      
7.-Devin Liebel
Austin May
Hunter Hendricks
Nick Wells
43.36aWhite River      
8.-Christian Cummings
Griffin Shea
David Durden
Thomas Coates
43.38aTumwater      
10.-Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
Luke Springfield
Dakota Spindler
43.42aDeer Park      
11.-Randy Grier
Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Zachary Smith
43.49aOlympic      
12.-Jarmal Harris
Edward Jones
Justin Holden
Quinte' Harris
43.54aFranklin Pierce      
13.-Aaron Arzaga
Joe Simpson
Evan Lamb
Alex Chann
43.56aLindbergh      
14.-Mark Melendres
Takumi Okuhira
Jason Underhill
Nicholas Knittle
43.67aBlack Hills      
15.-Lopaka Yasumura
Jayson Brocklesby
Christian Miles
Judah Breitbach
43.77aSequim      
16.-Tommy Zabelka
Darren Arndt
Nathan Butler
Brandon Grandy
44.50aBurlington-Edison      
17.-Sergio Reyna
Steven Feeney
Jarred Nidiffer
Jeremy Bade
44.56aEast Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Reuben Mwehla
Bishard Baker
Myles Jack
Max Richmond
41.73aBellevue      
2.-Ja Mariay McDonald
Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
43.17aPrairie      
3.-Pierce Frazier
Evan Turman
Dexter Barcus-Glover
Nick Roth
43.25aInterlake      
4.-Dontae Smith
Rickey Perry
Brandon Montgomery
Devon Phillips
43.27aWoodrow Wilson      
5.-Josh Faith
Ryan Young
Malik Slack
Ben Kelly
43.30aHanford      
6.-Isaac Wicks
Jake Hoffman
David Blue
Quinn Zerba
43.32aNorth Central      
7.-Kevin Thompson
DeLon Russell
Luis Roque
Xzavier Weston
43.56aLakes      
8.-Vincent Ly
Jared Holden
Collin Bates
Kendrick Murphy
43.61aJuanita      
9.-Quinnell Mason
Gifton Okoronkwo
Joshua Kim
Duane Dahl
43.87aMountlake Terrace      
10.-Clifford Paulk
Dante Fields
Chris Jones
Deion Stell
43.93aMarysville-Pilchuck      
11.-Rayshaun Miller
Oliver Orr
Jmaka Love
Dehonta Hayes
44.23aLincoln      
12.-Antonio Wynter
Drew Thompson
Ramsay Bauer
Jason Cowan
44.24aKennedy Catholic      
13.-Jordan Abdullah
Devin Nguyen
Nick Yount
Mason Jacobs
44.39aHazen      
14.-David Ahern
Christian Golden
Joe Uchytil
Will McNamara
44.43aShorecrest      
15.-Myles Gaskin
Justus Ross
Marcus Barrow
Jonathon Wells
44.80aO'Dea      
-Marquis Davis
KeiWuan Miller jr
Philip Maxie
Elijah Williams
DNSRainier Beach      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Austin Cruse
Will McIntyre
Ryan Croson
Matt Moran
42.27aBothell      
2.-Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
Ethan Gardner
42.53aWalla Walla      
2.-Derrick Bell
Ivan Semerenko
Bailey Paladin
Brandon Stribling
42.53aKentwood      
4.-Chris Rodriguez
T.J. Harris
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
42.64aWenatchee      
5.-Timothy Lawrence
Dylan Lindmark
Cole Rau
Garret Steuk
42.71aGig Harbor      
6.-Evan Shelton
Eric Simpson
Kyler Ooley
Tyree Fort
42.82aRogers (Puyallup)      
7.-Adam Gascoyne
Bastian Tabacchi
Chris Willett
Terro Bell
42.87aSouth Kitsap      
8.-Nick Zawadzki
Hudson Keffer
Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
42.88aCentral Kitsap      
9.-Justin Mach
Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Trevon Clark
42.98aSkyline      
9.-Jacob Roling
Obioha Okereke
Robin Mutali
Kort Kamacho
42.98aEdmonds-Woodway      
11.-Coleton Fitzgerald
Deandre Williams
Nigel King
Rashad Hill
43.18aLewis and Clark      
12.-D'Mon Lee
Abu Kamara
Tyler Hammer
Josh Smith
43.30aKent Meridian      
13.-Kevin Washington
Kalvin Johnson
Forrest Russell
Kris Quintanilla
43.32aSkyview      
14.-Liam Doyle
Daniel Brady
Alex Hawkinson
Josh Horton
43.41aEastlake      
15.-Cannon Sires
Bralen Westendorf
Issac Daniels
Jimmie Davis
43.46aKentridge      
16.-Ryan Collyer
Alex Binkerd
Riley Harris
Jordan Hall
43.52aRedmond      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Neall Koetje
Kyler Reed
3:21.34aSqualicum      
2.-Devin Liebel
Austin May
Wesley Fueston
Chris Fisher
3:23.11aWhite River      
3.-Evan Lamb
Mitchell Hughey
Mohamud Abdi
Aaron Arzaga
3:24.08aLindbergh      
4.-Daniel Zmuda
Patrick Thomas
Ryan Flynn
Brian Thomas
3:24.24aSteilacoom      
5.-Bryce Sterk
Trent Postma
Jordan Sterk
Jalani Phelps
3:24.29aLynden      
6.-Thomas Coates
Tyrus Snow
David Durden
Andrew Brown
3:24.30aTumwater      
7.-Jack Larson
Lucas Thompson
Thomas Gill
Jacob Rasely
3:25.12aKingston      
8.-Chris Pedroza
Zack Ferguson
Sterling Clark
Ethan Hibbs
3:27.52aProsser      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Isaiah Gilchrist
Graham Wendle
Myles Jack
Budda Baker
3:20.12aBellevue      
2.-Ashby Brown
Romney Noel
Alex Olobia
Hiron Redman
3:20.42aLiberty (Issaquah)      
3.-Jake Hoffman
David Blue
Quinn Zerba
Keith Williams
3:23.82aNorth Central      
4.-Mason Jacobs
David Phan
Devin Nguyen
Travis Lilly
3:23.85aHazen      
5.-Sam Isen
Devin Sharps
Sean Hyland
Preston Banks
3:24.57aMt Si      
6.-Devon Phillips
James Sivonen
Brandon Montgomery
Dontae Smith
3:24.83aWoodrow Wilson      
7.-Adrian Bonner
Marquise Whitsett
Daniel Brunner
Austin Upmeyer
3:25.05aUniversity      
8.-Aaron Kelly
Carter Osborne
Will McNamara
Keegan Lockler
3:28.21aShorecrest      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Adam Gascoyne
Zach Sleigh
Mason Villarma
LaForrest Church
3:18.39aSouth Kitsap      
2.-Aaron Persinger
Tremaine Rambo
Jason Palmer
Michael Tate
3:18.99aFederal Way      
3.-Cole Christman
Alex Hopkins
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Jack Dunley
3:20.69aWenatchee      
4.-Lorenzo Agogliati
Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Trevon Clark
3:21.84aSkyline      
5.-Kevin Hall
Sterling Bath
Jimmie Davis
Bralen Westendorf
3:22.76aKentridge      
6.-Nick Zawadzki
Austin Anderson
Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
3:23.15aCentral Kitsap      
7.-Gabriel Barrett-Jackson
Aaron Schlossman
Lloyd Proctor
Jamala Myres II
3:24.46aGarfield      
8.-Ivan Semerenko
Bailey Paladin
Varrick Anderson
Robin Cheema
3:24.79aKentwood      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Neall Koetje
Kyler Reed
3:22.93aSqualicum      
2.-Devin Liebel
Austin May
Wesley Fueston
Chris Fisher
3:23.64aWhite River      
3.-Daniel Zmuda
Patrick Thomas
Ryan Flynn
Brian Thomas
3:23.68aSteilacoom      
4.-Evan Lamb
Mitchell Hughey
Mohamud Abdi
Aaron Arzaga
3:24.54aLindbergh      
5.-Bryce Sterk
Trent Postma
Jordan Sterk
Jalani Phelps
3:25.45aLynden      
6.-Thomas Coates
Tyrus Snow
David Durden
Andrew Brown
3:25.79aTumwater      
8.-Chris Pedroza
Zack Ferguson
Sterling Clark
Ethan Hibbs
3:26.23aProsser      
9.-Jack Larson
Lucas Thompson
Thomas Gill
Jacob Rasely
3:26.67aKingston      
10.-Rudy Mataya
Brandon Grandy
Nathan Butler
Darren Arndt
3:26.76aBurlington-Edison      
11.-Bryan Moon
Hunter Jones
Dallas Snider
Danny Robertson
3:27.25aW F West      
12.-Alfredo Hernandez
Blake De Leon
Juan Cortes
Hank Strom
3:28.29aWapato      
13.-Joseph Wollor
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
3:31.96aRiver Ridge      
14.-Dylan Chatters
Hamish Peers
Oscar Herrera
Jayson Brocklesby
3:32.34aSequim      
15.-Sean Crowell
Cooper Wall
Andrew Ash
Lucas Hernandez
3:33.51aNorth Kitsap      
16.-Willie Stoutzenberger
Casey Pedersen
Scott Kopczynski
Cade Hartshorn
3:33.55aEast Valley (Spokane)      
17.-Taylor Morton
Marcus Jackson
Ben Shannon
Aaron Pogue
3:35.99aWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Isaiah Gilchrist
Graham Wendle
Myles Jack
Budda Baker
3:22.07aBellevue      
2.-Ashby Brown
Romney Noel
Alex Olobia
Hiron Redman
3:23.14aLiberty (Issaquah)      
3.-Adrian Bonner
Marquise Whitsett
Daniel Brunner
Austin Upmeyer
3:24.15aUniversity      
4.-Mason Jacobs
Devin Nguyen
Travis Lilly
David Phan
3:24.25aHazen      
5.-Sam Isen
Devin Sharps
Sean Hyland
Preston Banks
3:24.49aMt Si      
6.-Aaron Kelly
Carter Osborne
Will McNamara
Keegan Lockler
3:24.72aShorecrest      
7.-Devon Phillips
James Sivonen
Brandon Montgomery
Dontae Smith
3:25.00aWoodrow Wilson      
8.-Jake Hoffman
David Blue
Quinn Zerba
Keith Williams
3:25.51aNorth Central      
9.-Eric Schulz
Ethan Vu
Nathan Gallatin
Dylan Lesko
3:29.99aMercer Island      
10.-John Corey
Jakub Morton
Jack Hansen
Kyle Olson-Urbon
3:30.02aPeninsula      
11.-Myles Gaskin
Marcus Barrow
Jonathon Wells
Justus Ross
3:30.26aO'Dea      
12.-Isaac Haubrick-Feil
Kendall Momon
Camden Harris
Jason Cowan
3:31.06aKennedy Catholic      
13.-Matt Dahlin
Jeffery Ringold
Miles Park
Marcus Gaylor
3:32.20aColumbia River      
14.-Quinnell Mason
Yohans Tewolde
Joshua Kim
Duane Dahl
3:33.80aMountlake Terrace      
15.-Jesse jr Pavilando
Eugene Marcus
Codey Voss
Garrett Westover
3:35.49aMarysville Getchell      
16.-Tyler Fulton
Tyler Child
Alex Gradin
Aryn Poulsen
3:37.64aKelso      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Adam Gascoyne
Zach Sleigh
Mason Villarma
LaForrest Church
3:21.04aSouth Kitsap      
2.-Aaron Persinger
Tremaine Rambo
Jason Palmer
Michael Tate
3:21.76aFederal Way      
3.-Lorenzo Agogliati
Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Trevon Clark
3:21.79aSkyline      
4.-Cole Christman
Alex Hopkins
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Jack Dunley
3:22.46aWenatchee      
5.-Gabriel Barrett-Jackson
Aaron Schlossman
Lloyd Proctor
Jamala Myres II
3:22.97aGarfield      
6.-Ivan Semerenko
Bailey Paladin
Varrick Anderson
Robin Cheema
3:23.07aKentwood      
7.-Nick Zawadzki
Austin Anderson
Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
3:23.62aCentral Kitsap      
8.-Kevin Hall
Sterling Bath
Jimmie Davis
Bralen Westendorf
3:23.77aKentridge      
9.-Terry McCray
Ammon Auna
Forrest Grant
Jamare Davis
3:24.29aTodd Beamer      
10.-Alex Warner
John-Robert Woolley
Spencer Robert
Cordell Johnson
3:24.53aHenry Jackson      
11.-Aj Layton
Daniel Schofield
Nate Medellin
Davian Barlow
3:25.54aMead      
12.-Grayson Sykes
Anthony Brines
Miguel Gonzalez
Adam Chamberlain
3:26.38aCentral Valley      
13.-Brendan Newell
Brennan Toomey
Denham Patricelli
Jacob Contreras
3:26.49aTahoma      
14.-Bryce Kehn
Nick Papen
Darien Konzelman
Mason Fletcher
3:27.02aPuyallup      
15.-Liam Doyle
Troy Lewis
Ryan Meinhardt
Matt Morrison
3:29.21aEastlake      
16.-Brent Constantine
Alex Vrhel
Micah Rubart
Wesley Love
3:33.25aWoodinville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 2A - Finals
1.12Andy Miller54-03.25Capital      
2.11Mitch Moe53-11.00R A Long      
3.12Brandon Pless53-08.50Sedro-Woolley      
4.11Andrew Buynak51-00.50Deer Park      
5.12Austin Rapp50-04.50Sehome      
6.10Aaron Obert49-11.75Deer Park      
7.12Kenny Hood49-07.75East Valley (Yakima)      
7.12Makiah McInnis49-07.75Olympic      
9.12Kyle Stallo47-07.75Squalicum      
10.12Lopaka Yasumura46-06.25Sequim      
11.12Hunter Shaner45-10.50Tumwater      
12.11Trevonn Russell45-08.75Lindbergh      
13.12Scott Anderson44-10.50White River      
14.11Micah Prescott44-09.25Renton      
15.11Kyle Campbell44-05.25Olympic      
16.11Jason Glenn44-02.25Ellensburg      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 3A - Finals
1.12Aaron Cunningham57-08.00Hanford      
2.12Mitchell Stuart56-00.50Bellevue      
3.12Evan Banchero52-08.00O'Dea      
4.12Bryan Carter52-04.00O'Dea      
5.11Winston Hallam-Eames52-00.25Nathan Hale      
6.12Joseph Keller50-05.25Columbia River      
7.11Elisha Paage48-06.25Eastside Catholic      
8.11Dallon Grinder48-02.25Hanford      
9.12Noel Maafala47-08.25Decatur      
10.12Matthew Newman47-07.25Woodrow Wilson      
11.11James Niemela47-05.50Columbia River      
12.12Dayne Herron47-03.00Oak Harbor      
13.11Jason Bracken47-02.00Prairie      
14.12Jeremy Foster46-09.75Oak Harbor      
15.12Alfredo Diaz-rodriguez45-11.75Marysville Getchell      
16.10Trevor Jensen44-07.75Auburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 4A - Finals
1.12Cody O'Connell59-09.75Wenatchee      
2.12Damon Unland57-08.50Joel Ferris      
3.12Carey Campbell56-10.00Lake Stevens      
4.12Dan Boyden55-08.50Arlington      
5.12Dallas Hayes52-07.00Tahoma      
6.11Amani Brown51-08.50Mt Rainier      
7.12Kyle Madsen50-05.50Graham-Kapowsin      
8.12Nick Demars50-00.75Cascade (Everett)      
9.12Logan Reardon49-10.25Walla Walla      
10.12Marco Hernandez48-07.25Edmonds-Woodway      
11.12Joe Miles48-03.25Auburn Riverside      
12.12Kevin Shelton46-09.25Auburn      
13.10Jared Pulu45-11.75Federal Way      
14.12Jake Bailey45-09.75Kentlake      
15.12Wyatt Meyring45-04.00Edmonds-Woodway      
16.12Morgan Calapp45-02.75Bethel      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Franky Siliga25-04.00Decatur      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 2A - Finals
1.11Mitch Moe169-06R A Long      
2.12Andy Miller160-03Capital      
3.11Jacob Laird159-10Ephrata      
4.12Cainan Holte158-06Colville      
5.12Austin Rapp157-04Sehome      
6.10Aaron Obert154-10Deer Park      
7.11Kyle Campbell148-10Olympic      
8.12Brandon Pless147-00Sedro-Woolley      
9.11Tommy Marsh144-03North Mason      
10.11Trevonn Russell139-09Lindbergh      
11.12Adrian Villasenor137-08Toppenish      
12.12Trevor Christie128-11White River      
13.12Marques Reynolds127-06Bellingham      
14.12Makiah McInnis121-03Olympic      
15.12Alex Olson117-11Ridgefield      
16.11Eric Degrate107-01Steilacoom      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 3A - Finals
1.11Winston Hallam-Eames178-03Nathan Hale      
2.12Evan Banchero174-05O'Dea      
3.12Connor Patterson153-08Woodrow Wilson      
4.12Ryan Tonder149-06Mountain View      
5.12Aaron Cunningham149-00Hanford      
6.12Nicholas Aumua139-09Auburn Mountainview      
7.12EricLee Amaro139-05Sunnyside      
8.10Corbin Ferry138-03Marysville-Pilchuck      
9.12Alfredo Diaz-rodriguez135-05Marysville Getchell      
10.11Shane Stockton132-11Ferndale      
11.11Ryker Gilbert132-03Mountain View      
12.11Joseph Osborne131-01Bishop Blanchet      
13.9Armand Ruffin129-00Woodrow Wilson      
14.11Chauncey Goudy123-11Kelso      
15.12Bryan Butler122-00O'Dea      
16.11Peter Link118-06Mt Si      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 4A - Finals
1.12Damon Unland185-05Joel Ferris      
2.12Dan Boyden176-02Arlington      
3.12Albert Havili167-05Federal Way      
4.12Dallas Hayes160-04Tahoma      
5.12Wyatt Meyring153-00Edmonds-Woodway      
6.12Nick Demars152-10Cascade (Everett)      
7.11Joshua Sharpe146-01Snohomish      
8.12Zachary Kreider145-09Pasco      
9.12Pablo Chavolla144-01Wenatchee      
10.11Terence Grady140-08Kentwood      
11.12Jake Bailey137-01Kentlake      
12.11Brock Eager135-06Tahoma      
12.10Charlie Dahlstrom135-06Gig Harbor      
14.11Travis Rogers133-04Kentlake      
11Marcus BurkFOULSouth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Franky Siliga67-09Decatur      
2.10Asuanti Foner30-01Richland      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 2A - Finals
1.12James Swanson180-01West Valley (Yakima)      
2.11Jensen Lillquist173-02Ellensburg      
3.12Casey Wagemans172-00Fife      
4.12Makiah McInnis170-01Olympic      
5.12Hans VanderWel161-07Archbishop Murphy      
6.12Brock Struthers158-06Aberdeen      
6.12Jesse Monteon158-06West Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Brandon Dunham157-00North Mason      
9.12Trevor Baumann156-04Centralia      
10.12William Simpson153-02West Valley (Spokane)      
11.11Montana Galias153-00Sumner      
12.11Daniel Wiitanen151-01Lindbergh      
13.12Austin Tofell148-09Washougal      
14.9Dylan Daviscourt148-06Archbishop Murphy      
15.12Brant Johnson146-00Anacortes      
16.12Christian Sanchez123-04Foster      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 3A - Finals
1.12Bradly Stevens198-01Mt Si      
2.11Taylor Wilson181-10Bainbridge      
3.11Benjamin Smith173-04Peninsula      
4.12Beau Kennedy172-04Mountlake Terrace      
5.11Carlos Riojas170-09Mt Spokane      
6.12Sean Campbell165-10Liberty (Issaquah)      
7.11Arious (Taz) Frazier163-07Shorewood      
8.11Tanner Hendrickson163-04Kelso      
9.12Joseph Stufflebean162-11Columbia River      
10.12Bobby Cervantes156-10North Thurston      
11.11Max Richmond154-11Bellevue      
12.11Dylan Tennancour150-07Kennewick      
13.10Austin Kilcup149-02Peninsula      
14.11Jeffrie Ringold143-07Columbia River      
15.12Peter Lowenborg130-05Bishop Blanchet      
12Joe DexterDNSShorecrest      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 4A - Finals
1.11Denham Patricelli205-07Tahoma      
2.10Hudson Keffer180-01Central Kitsap      
3.12Aaron Wilks177-01Bothell      
4.11Luke Hilmes176-08Mead      
5.12AJ Passalacqua172-05Arlington      
6.12Garret Corlis168-10Skyline      
7.12Steven Gallardo166-01Cascade (Everett)      
8.12Doug Parker166-00Bellarmine Prep      
9.12Jacob Herzog164-02Lynnwood      
10.11Spencer Claeys155-11Central Kitsap      
11.12Jabari Marshall154-04Skyview      
12.12Austin Rehkow154-02Central Valley      
13.12Nick Jacobus153-01Eastmont      
14.11Ryan Knowlton150-11Emerald Ridge      
15.12Anthony Gasero149-01Tahoma      
16.12Dustin Badger143-04Olympia      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Franky Siliga79-01Decatur      
2.10Asuanti Foner31-02Richland      
3.12Bryan Wyss16-08Mountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Jayson Brocklesby6-05.00Sequim      
2.12Justin Peterson6-04.00Lakewood      
2.11Taylor Stephens6-04.00North Kitsap      
2.11Jaysen Yoro6-04.00Orting      
5.12Cameron Rath6-03.00Selah      
5.11Jack Klodt6-03.00Hockinson      
7.12Roger Benegar6-02.00East Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Ryan Chabot6-00.00Granite Falls      
8.10DeMarco Wilson6-00.00Olympic      
10.10Austin Parker5-10.00River Ridge      
10.11Preston Martin5-10.00Hockinson      
10.12Ethan Vanliew5-10.00Sedro-Woolley      
10.11Tyler Church5-10.00Olympic      
14.9Josh Riley5-08.00Sumner      
15.12Dekker Lovitt5-06.00Ephrata      
10Brandon MaugetNHDeer Park      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Eddie Gonzalez6-10.00University      
2.12Philip Maxie6-06.00Rainier Beach      
2.12Chris Hailer6-06.00Oak Harbor      
2.12Carson Murray6-06.00Rogers (Spokane)      
5.11Josiah Schmidt6-04.00Prairie      
6.12Cole Jensen6-02.00Shadle Park      
6.12Kendrick Murphy6-02.00Juanita      
8.11Jack Odell6-00.00Bainbridge      
8.10Ronald Carter6-00.00Lincoln      
8.12Alexzander Seymer6-00.00Marysville Getchell      
8.12Robert Cottingham6-00.00Timberline      
12.11Brandon Montgomery5-10.00Woodrow Wilson      
12.11Jon Proctor5-10.00Mt Si      
12.11Jonah Hoverson5-10.00Shorewood      
12.12Vidal Griffin II5-10.00Chief Sealth      
16.11James Phillips5-08.00Prairie      
16.11Jmaka Love5-08.00Lincoln      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 4A - Finals
1.9Tyson Penn6-08.00Federal Way      
2.12Grayson Anderson6-06.00Camas      
3.11Jared Sinsheimer6-05.00Bellarmine Prep      
4.10Noah Bales6-02.00Bethel      
4.11Jared Alskog6-02.00Arlington      
4.10Max Sykes6-02.00Central Valley      
4.12Erik Strathy6-02.00Inglemoor      
4.10Killion McGinnis6-02.00Eastmont      
4.10Peyton Fredrickson6-02.00Skyview      
4.12Larry Bruce6-02.00Henry Jackson      
11.11Jesse Malone6-00.00Richland      
11.12Rohan Cain6-00.00Curtis      
13.10Justin Welch5-10.00Cascade (Everett)      
13.11Treyvon Floyd5-10.00Kentwood      
13.11Travante Robinson5-10.00Henry Jackson      
12D'londo TuckerNHFederal Way      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Dylan Anderson14-09.00Sehome      
2.11Sam Humphreys14-06.00Sehome      
3.11Takumi Okuhira14-00.00Black Hills      
4.12Isaac Matus14-00.00Ephrata      
5.11Blaise Black13-09.00Sehome      
5.11Colton Peyser13-09.00Selah      
5.12Andrew Beversluis13-09.00Kingston      
8.12Freeman Palmer13-09.00Burlington-Edison      
9.12Jeremy Jackson13-03.00Sumner      
10.11Adam Thomas13-03.00Washougal      
11.11Andrew Andrada13-03.00Sumner      
11.10Richard Clark13-03.00R A Long      
13.11William Stoutzenberger12-09.00East Valley (Spokane)      
14.12Michael Sedy12-09.00North Kitsap      
15.10Josh Miller12-03.00West Valley (Spokane)      
16.12Nick Jenson12-03.00North Mason      
17.12Travis Bogard11-09.00North Kitsap      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.12Pierce Frazier14-06.00Interlake      
2.12Lev Marcus14-00.00Nathan Hale      
3.12Spencer Shear13-06.00Hazen      
4.9Zach Shugart13-06.00Bishop Blanchet      
5.12Jimbo Davis13-00.00Mt Si      
5.11Luke Middelstadt13-00.00Prairie      
5.11Peter Zalk13-00.00Prairie      
8.11Henry Garman13-00.00Stanwood      
9.12Ryan Bergman12-06.00Kamiakin      
9.11Daniel Martin12-06.00University      
11.10Aleksandr Salfetnikov12-06.00Prairie      
12.10James Vogl12-06.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
13.12Connor Jungkuntz12-00.00Ferndale      
14.12Jantzen Rodgers12-00.00Shelton      
12Joe DexterDNSShorecrest      
10Keegan ProvoNHAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 4A - Finals
1.12Evan Britt14-03.00Wenatchee      
2.12Everett Kleven14-03.00Henry Jackson      
3.12Malcolm Manson14-00.00Mariner      
3.12Blase' Neumann14-00.00Mead      
5.12Peter Sirmon14-00.00Walla Walla      
6.11Tucker Mjelde14-00.00Tahoma      
7.12Mathias Forward13-06.00Federal Way      
8.12Kodiak Landis13-06.00Snohomish      
9.12Jordan Chase13-06.00Lynnwood      
10.11Brad Foster13-00.00Kentridge      
10.12Blane Behrent13-00.00Camas      
10.11Matthew Dehan13-00.00Yelm      
13.10Jordan Faughtenberry13-00.00Spanaway Lake      
13.12Reed Mowrey13-00.00Bothell      
13.12Josh Smith13-00.00Kent Meridian      
16.10Jake Philpott13-00.00Kentridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Terrynce Duke22-01.00West Valley (Spokane)      
2.11Lane Russell22-00.25Tumwater      
3.11Alfredo Hernandez21-08.00Wapato      
4.12Steven Doubek21-00.00Sultan      
5.10Ika Morton20-09.75River Ridge      
6.11Rudy Mataya20-09.25Burlington-Edison      
7.12Joe Simpson20-08.50Lindbergh      
8.12Christian Yoro20-05.75Orting      
9.10Ryan Chase20-04.75Capital      
10.12Dekker Lovitt20-00.75Ephrata      
11.12Erik Berens20-00.25Ephrata      
12.12Carson Roberts19-10.50North Kitsap      
13.11Tommy Secrest19-09.50Olympic      
14.12Jonah Jacobson19-07.25Squalicum      
15.12Patrick Thomas19-05.25Steilacoom      
16.10Zachary Whittaker18-11.00North Kitsap      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Marquis Davis23-06.75Rainier Beach      
2.12Devin Bryant22-09.75Auburn Mountainview      
3.11Budda Baker22-08.25Bellevue      
4.11James Phillips21-11.50Prairie      
5.12Kendrick Murphy21-10.00Juanita      
6.11Brandon Gleese21-02.00Shadle Park      
7.12Ryan Young21-01.25Hanford      
8.11Somit Chhim20-11.25Kelso      
9.12Spencer Tu20-09.25Shorewood      
10.10Sam Richmond20-05.00Bellevue      
11.12Kevin Young20-04.00Decatur      
12.12Trevor Shaw19-07.50Stanwood      
13.11Mason Jacobs19-06.50Hazen      
14.12Samuel Smith18-10.25Shorewood      
15.11Bahari Watkins17-01.25Hazen      
12Markell SandersDNSEastside Catholic      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Trenton Osborn23-00.00Eastmont      
2.11Payton Radliff22-08.00Richland      
3.12Michael Tate22-05.25Federal Way      
4.12Jamala Myres II22-02.50Garfield      
5.12Kristien Page21-09.75Gig Harbor      
6.12Dominique Smith21-07.50Ballard      
7.11Josh Ryan21-06.00Camas      
8.10Jack Bamis21-02.75Gonzaga Prep      
9.11Devin Murphy21-02.50Heritage      
10.11Brian Burt21-00.50Eastmont      
11.12Forrest Russell20-11.50Skyview      
12.11Jacob Kraus20-07.75Kamiak      
13.10Brandon Stribling20-07.50Kentwood      
14.11Keenan Curran20-05.75Federal Way      
15.11Israel Brown20-05.25Garfield      
16.11Kaleb Dobson20-02.25Cascade (Everett)      
17.12Tyler Hammer19-03.00Kent Meridian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Lane Russell47-01.00Tumwater      
2.11Bryan Moon44-03.00W F West      
3.10Ryan Chase43-01.75Capital      
4.11Jagbir Singh42-03.75Lindbergh      
5.12Eric Igbinoba42-03.50Cheney      
6.12Zac Dwyer42-02.75Clarkston      
7.12Jacob Regge42-01.75Lindbergh      
8.12Layton Lange41-06.75Ephrata      
9.11Roddrick Dejesus41-05.00Bremerton      
10.12Carson Roberts41-04.25North Kitsap      
11.12Justin Peterson40-10.25Lakewood      
12.12Joe Simpson40-08.75Lindbergh      
13.10Zachary Whittaker40-07.00North Kitsap      
14.12Ryan Otterholt40-02.25Sehome      
15.11Tristan Hurley39-07.00Bellingham      
16.12Caleb Aaberg37-08.50Prosser      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Gifton Okoronkwo46-07.25Mountlake Terrace      
2.12AJ Adekoya45-03.50Lakeside (Seattle)      
3.12Carson Murray44-04.00Rogers (Spokane)      
4.12Kendrick Murphy44-02.50Juanita      
5.11Javon Watson43-06.00Timberline      
6.12Daryl Derbecker43-05.00Glacier Peak      
7.11Somit Chhim42-10.25Kelso      
8.12Tye Esparza42-09.00Mountlake Terrace      
9.10Dehonta Hayes41-11.75Lincoln      
10.10Trey Rodarte41-08.75Enumclaw      
11.11Amanuel Haile41-06.25Bishop Blanchet      
12.12Matt Delisle41-04.00Fort Vancouver      
12.12Dane Larson41-04.00Mt Spokane      
14.12Vidal Griffin II40-08.50Chief Sealth      
15.10Darius Bredwood40-01.50Hudson's Bay      
16.9Nathan Casebier39-05.25Juanita      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 4A - Finals
1.11Keenan Curran46-01.25Federal Way      
2.12D'londo Tucker45-01.50Federal Way      
3.11Devin Murphy44-04.25Heritage      
4.12Daniel Brady43-08.50Eastlake      
5.10Jalen Hicks43-07.75Joel Ferris      
6.11Javin Nash-Harris43-06.00Garfield      
7.11Jared Sinsheimer43-02.25Bellarmine Prep      
8.12Austin Babcock42-10.50Emerald Ridge      
8.12Keaton Meidinger42-10.50Olympia      
10.12Brendan Casel42-00.25Henry Jackson      
11.12Bryce Richards41-08.25Kamiak      
12.12Ricky Smith41-06.75Spanaway Lake      
13.12Moussa Sanoh41-04.00Lake Stevens      
14.12Cameron Ballard41-02.75Moses Lake      
11Adrian ShocksFOULTodd Beamer      
11Isaiah TrouttFOULJoel Ferris      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Alyssa Porter12.42aBellingham      
2.12Chantal Tran12.54aBellingham      
3.10Tierney Silliman12.59aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Sarah Dolese12.63aSehome      
5.11Raegan Nelson12.89aW F West      
6.9Angel Nkwonta12.93aPullman      
7.11Jolene Millsap13.08aPort Angeles      
8.9Christine Foresha13.14aBremerton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Ellie Heiden12.17aKamiakin      
2.11Emily Morgan12.26aColumbia River      
3.12Whitney Diggs12.49aHighline      
4.10Imani Apostol12.50aHoly Names Academy      
5.11Danica Person12.52aMountain View      
6.12Charity Ijiomah12.57aShorewood      
7.11Amanda Klep12.72aMarysville-Pilchuck      
8.12Kate Adler12.73aSeattle Prep      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Kennadi Bouyer11.96aCurtis      
2.12Baileh Simms12.11aGarfield      
3.12Brandi Williams12.22aAuburn Riverside      
4.11Rebecca Tarbert12.35aEastmont      
5.11Djenne Dickens12.53aEdmonds-Woodway      
6.11Gabrielle Gevers12.61aIssaquah      
7.11Arlicia Ortiz12.62aSpanaway Lake      
8.11Madison Lichter12.66aSnohomish      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Alyssa Porter12.29aBellingham      
2.11Sarah Dolese12.39aSehome      
3.10Tierney Silliman12.43aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Chantal Tran12.47aBellingham      
5.11Raegan Nelson12.68aW F West      
6.11Jolene Millsap12.77aPort Angeles      
7.9Angel Nkwonta12.81aPullman      
8.9Christine Foresha12.87aBremerton      
9.12Kamina Flemming12.88aNorth Kitsap      
10.10Raigan Page12.90aRidgefield      
11.11Rheyanah Clayton12.91aClover Park      
12.10Alexi Whatley12.95aOrting      
13.10Alexia Rodriguez12.98aEllensburg      
14.10Shelly Sauls13.00aRenton      
15.11Taylor Wicht13.03aSelah      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Ellie Heiden12.34aKamiakin      
2.11Emily Morgan12.41aColumbia River      
3.12Whitney Diggs12.42aHighline      
4.10Imani Apostol12.52aHoly Names Academy      
5.12Charity Ijiomah12.56aShorewood      
6.11Amanda Klep12.64aMarysville-Pilchuck      
7.11Danica Person12.65aMountain View      
7.12Kate Adler12.65aSeattle Prep      
9.11Nicole Carter12.67aAuburn Mountainview      
10.9Wurrie Njadoe12.68aShorecrest      
11.10Sofia Pizzillo12.81aShadle Park      
12.11Kariona Micks12.82aNathan Hale      
13.9Riley Brown12.83aInterlake      
14.11Jennifer Williams12.93aCleveland (WA)      
15.11Ericka Budinich13.00aDecatur      
16.12Leah Johnson13.26aDecatur      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Kennadi Bouyer12.10aCurtis      
2.12Brandi Williams12.28aAuburn Riverside      
3.12Baileh Simms12.35aGarfield      
4.11Rebecca Tarbert12.45aEastmont      
5.11Arlicia Ortiz12.57aSpanaway Lake      
6.11Djenne Dickens12.61aEdmonds-Woodway      
7.11Gabrielle Gevers12.62aIssaquah      
8.11Madison Lichter12.68aSnohomish      
9.10Keyera Gaulden12.71aCentral Kitsap      
10.12Jasmine Leaptrot12.73aCentral Kitsap      
11.12Diamond Martin12.74aArlington      
11.12Samantha Bowling12.74aEmerald Ridge      
13.10Gabriela Pelogi12.79aFederal Way      
14.12Jessica Ojukwu13.02aUnion      
14.9Claire Aurand13.02aRichland      
16.12Alyssa Powell13.04aRichland      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Brooke Feldmeier24.80aTumwater      
2.11Sarah Dolese25.36aSehome      
3.10Tierney Silliman25.49aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Chantal Tran25.56aBellingham      
5.10Savannah Smith25.90aRenton      
6.12Janessa Day25.93aCheney      
7.11Raegan Nelson25.99aW F West      
8.11Alyssa Porter26.04aBellingham      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Ellie Heiden24.60aKamiakin      
2.12Whitney Diggs25.10aHighline      
3.12Kyra Brannan25.50aKamiakin      
4.10Imani Apostol25.75aHoly Names Academy      
5.12Charity Ijiomah25.99aShorewood      
6.11Danica Person26.07aMountain View      
7.11Peyton Johnson26.25aLakeside (Seattle)      
8.11Amanda Klep26.58aMarysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Kennadi Bouyer24.84aCurtis      
2.12Brandi Williams25.20aAuburn Riverside      
3.12Christie Adams25.43aWenatchee      
4.11Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin25.44aKent Meridian      
5.11Breaunna Fontenette25.65aBethel      
6.11Djenne Dickens25.72aEdmonds-Woodway      
7.12Samantha Bowling25.94aEmerald Ridge      
8.12Kira Perkins26.05aCurtis      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Sarah Dolese25.75aSehome      
2.12Chantal Tran25.85aBellingham      
3.10Tierney Silliman25.88aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Brooke Feldmeier25.93aTumwater      
5.11Alyssa Porter26.06aBellingham      
6.12Janessa Day26.07aCheney      
7.10Savannah Smith26.18aRenton      
8.11Raegan Nelson26.53aW F West      
9.10Alexi Whatley26.55aOrting      
10.9Tegan Daviscourt26.63aNorth Mason      
11.12Kendall Dunn26.68aCheney      
12.10Raigan Page26.70aRidgefield      
13.10Alexia Rodriguez26.98aEllensburg      
14.11Rheyanah Clayton27.04aClover Park      
15.11Jolene Millsap27.30aPort Angeles      
16.10Shelly Sauls27.35aRenton      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Whitney Diggs25.30aHighline      
2.11Ellie Heiden25.40aKamiakin      
3.10Imani Apostol25.63aHoly Names Academy      
4.12Kyra Brannan25.78aKamiakin      
5.12Charity Ijiomah25.91aShorewood      
6.11Danica Person26.27aMountain View      
7.11Amanda Klep26.29aMarysville-Pilchuck      
8.11Peyton Johnson26.33aLakeside (Seattle)      
9.11Kariona Micks26.34aNathan Hale      
10.12Laura Harrison26.43aMercer Island      
11.11Nicole Carter26.52aAuburn Mountainview      
12.9Aleea Gwerder26.54aEnumclaw      
13.11Jennifer Williams26.67aCleveland (WA)      
14.9Emma Walton26.89aMountain View      
15.11Jessica Miller27.02aGlacier Peak      
16.10Aujanique Doss27.30aWoodrow Wilson      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Kennadi Bouyer25.07aCurtis      
2.12Christie Adams25.35aWenatchee      
3.12Brandi Williams25.37aAuburn Riverside      
4.11Djenne Dickens25.52aEdmonds-Woodway      
5.12Kira Perkins25.75aCurtis      
6.11Breaunna Fontenette25.80aBethel      
7.12Samantha Bowling25.83aEmerald Ridge      
8.11Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin25.86aKent Meridian      
9.11Kenya Shakoor26.03aCurtis      
10.9Jordyn Edwards26.04aLynnwood      
11.11Gabrielle Gevers26.07aIssaquah      
12.9Carinne Carney26.19aGraham-Kapowsin      
13.11Carolyn Birkenfeld26.22aBallard      
14.11Madison Lichter26.52aSnohomish      
15.12Alyssa Powell26.59aRichland      
16.9Claire Aurand27.00aRichland      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Brooke Feldmeier54.37aTumwater      
2.12Janessa Day56.98aCheney      
3.10Savannah Smith57.14aRenton      
4.11Amanda Jaynes58.50aSteilacoom      
5.10Alexi Whatley59.08aOrting      
6.9Kim Hazlett59.16aSqualicum      
7.11Amber Reiber59.63aSelah      
8.11Pamela Henderson1:00.36aPullman      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Ellie Heiden54.15aKamiakin      
2.10Imani Apostol56.46aHoly Names Academy      
3.12Whitney Diggs56.60aHighline      
4.11Ashlee Pedersen56.87aMt Spokane      
5.9Aleea Gwerder56.97aEnumclaw      
6.12Laura Harrison57.57aMercer Island      
7.11Peyton Johnson57.70aLakeside (Seattle)      
8.10Jamilee Iddings58.99aKelso      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Hannah Derby55.84aBellarmine Prep      
2.10Chante Spotser55.87aTodd Beamer      
3.12Paige Monson56.65aInglemoor      
4.11Dorie Dalzell56.77aSkyline      
5.12Charlotte Dennis57.56aGig Harbor      
6.12Shanice Lakes58.33aRichland      
7.11Kenya Shakoor58.83aCurtis      
8.9Jordyn Edwards1:19.26aLynnwood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Janessa Day57.32aCheney      
2.10Savannah Smith57.74aRenton      
3.11Brooke Feldmeier58.41aTumwater      
4.11Amanda Jaynes58.81aSteilacoom      
5.11Amber Reiber58.98aSelah      
6.9Kim Hazlett59.17aSqualicum      
7.11Pamela Henderson59.63aPullman      
8.10Alexi Whatley59.66aOrting      
9.9Dana Ringler59.71aSehome      
10.11Kasi Prieto1:01.13aGrandview      
11.11Tabitha Schwerzler1:01.92aNorth Mason      
12.9Alana Handy1:02.10aBurlington-Edison      
13.9Shakila Omar1:02.32aFoster      
14.11Ashlyn Opgrande1:02.55aR A Long      
15.11Kaitlyn deSzendeffy1:02.70aMark Morris      
16.10Rachel Stowell1:03.18aSumner      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Whitney Diggs55.63aHighline      
2.11Ellie Heiden56.58aKamiakin      
3.10Imani Apostol57.48aHoly Names Academy      
4.9Aleea Gwerder57.50aEnumclaw      
5.12Laura Harrison57.58aMercer Island      
6.11Peyton Johnson57.82aLakeside (Seattle)      
7.11Ashlee Pedersen58.09aMt Spokane      
8.10Jamilee Iddings58.70aKelso      
9.9Noelle Mitchell59.48aBellevue      
10.12Regi Lammers1:00.07aJuanita      
11.11Heather Johnsen1:00.30aTimberline      
12.9Maddi Kuligoski1:00.32aGlacier Peak      
13.11Ali Anderson1:00.61aStanwood      
14.10BreAnna Ellis1:00.67aNorth Thurston      
15.10Natalie Wyles1:01.74aStanwood      
16.12Jenelta Yates1:01.78aDecatur      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.9Jordyn Edwards56.66aLynnwood      
2.11Hannah Derby56.71aBellarmine Prep      
3.10Chante Spotser56.96aTodd Beamer      
4.12Paige Monson57.05aInglemoor      
5.11Dorie Dalzell57.16aSkyline      
6.12Charlotte Dennis57.47aGig Harbor      
7.11Kenya Shakoor58.19aCurtis      
8.12Shanice Lakes58.44aRichland      
9.12Cheryl Hong58.68aThomas Jefferson      
10.11Anna Carskaden58.79aEastlake      
11.12Grace Englund59.04aIssaquah      
12.11Kayla Leland59.16aGonzaga Prep      
13.12Christie Adams59.22aWenatchee      
14.12Stephanie O'Hara59.37aKent Meridian      
15.12Andrea Olstead59.94aBattle Ground      
16.12Jessica Ojukwu1:02.15aUnion      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
12Reagan Colyer57.8North Kitsap      
11Mackenzie Nolte58.2Marysville-Pilchuck      
11Amanda Klep59.1Marysville-Pilchuck      
9Abby Dimock60.5Burlington-Edison      
9Alana Handy61.0Burlington-Edison      
10Annika Lee Krol61.8North Kitsap      
12Molly McTaggart62.0Burlington-Edison      
11Charlee Pilon62.0Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Kim Rabenstein62.2Burlington-Edison      
12Ryleigh Wolfington62.4Marysville-Pilchuck      
9Olivia Streun62.8North Kitsap      
11Clara Lund64.0North Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Finals
1.11Juliana da Cruz57.1Issaquah      
2.11Gabrielle Gevers58.0Issaquah      
3.12Grace Englund58.3Issaquah      
4.11Amanda Chalfant60.2Issaquah      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Prelims
12Reagan Colyer57.0North Kitsap      
9Abby Dimock60.8Burlington-Edison      
12Kim Rabenstein61.7Burlington-Edison      
9Olivia Streun62.0North Kitsap      
9Alana Handy62.1Burlington-Edison      
10Annika Lee Krol62.2North Kitsap      
12Molly McTaggart62.6Burlington-Edison      
11Clara Lund63.4North Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Prelims
1.11Juliana da Cruz57.7Issaquah      
10Alexis Fuller58.1Union      
2.11Gabrielle Gevers58.6Issaquah      
3.12Grace Englund58.9Issaquah      
12Heather Browning60.4Union      
4.11Amanda Chalfant60.8Issaquah      
12Jessica Ojukwu61.1Union      
10Genevieve Elston62.5Union      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Brianna Keane2:15.63aSehome      
2.10Kristi Bartz2:16.25aArchbishop Murphy      
3.12Alyssa Harmon2:17.90aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.10Mia Hodges2:20.31aBellingham      
5.9Ashli Ayers2:20.77aRiver Ridge      
6.12Rashelle Fisher2:20.90aW F West      
7.10Payton McGuin2:21.64aCapital      
8.12Natasha Wilson2:29.36aSumner      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Amy-Eloise Neale2:08.61aGlacier Peak      
2.11Megan Beauchene2:10.64aKamiakin      
3.12Lily Engelbrekt2:11.98aBishop Blanchet      
4.10Mikelle Ackerley2:13.10aBainbridge      
5.12Ashlie Standow2:15.03aUniversity      
6.12Shawna Troupe2:20.33aKelso      
7.12Christina Wicker2:20.68aOak Harbor      
8.11Stephanie Spiekerman2:25.74aBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.10Alexa Efraimson2:08.17aCamas      
2.11Rose Christen2:10.35aCentral Kitsap      
3.10Alexis Fuller2:10.68aUnion      
4.11Hannah Derby2:12.39aBellarmine Prep      
5.12Mia Wrey2:12.55aBallard      
6.9Briegan Bester2:15.23aCentral Valley      
7.11Alexis Daugherty2:15.71aSkyline      
8.9Isabelle Olive2:17.09aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.10Mia Hodges2:18.83aBellingham      
2.12Natasha Wilson2:19.08aSumner      
3.12Alyssa Harmon2:19.17aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.9Ashli Ayers2:20.08aRiver Ridge      
5.12Rashelle Fisher2:20.99aW F West      
6.12Brianna Keane2:21.29aSehome      
7.10Payton McGuin2:21.68aCapital      
8.10Kristi Bartz2:21.93aArchbishop Murphy      
9.9Brittany Aquino2:23.37aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.11Kelly Nash2:23.90aKingston      
11.10Katherine Shafer2:23.97aNorth Kitsap      
12.9Willow Suess2:24.75aPort Angeles      
13.9Sarah Hart2:25.20aRenton      
14.10Haley Berryman2:25.75aEphrata      
15.9Audrey Shingleton2:26.09aSequim      
16.12Kolby Childers2:27.37aProsser      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Amy-Eloise Neale2:14.41aGlacier Peak      
2.12Lily Engelbrekt2:14.47aBishop Blanchet      
3.12Ashlie Standow2:14.73aUniversity      
4.10Mikelle Ackerley2:14.91aBainbridge      
5.11Megan Beauchene2:16.31aKamiakin      
6.11Stephanie Spiekerman2:16.45aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Christina Wicker2:16.57aOak Harbor      
8.12Shawna Troupe2:16.98aKelso      
9.11Nicole Goecke2:17.83aPrairie      
10.11Megan Davis2:18.74aGlacier Peak      
11.9Katherine Penner2:19.57aBellevue      
12.12Katie Lynch2:19.58aPeninsula      
13.10Lindsay Asplund2:21.94aPrairie      
14.11Shannon Wichmann2:22.47aHoly Names Academy      
15.9Lindsey Goldsby2:22.57aShelton      
16.12Sierra Espinal2:25.52aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.11Hannah Derby2:12.04aBellarmine Prep      
2.11Rose Christen2:13.05aCentral Kitsap      
3.12Mia Wrey2:13.39aBallard      
4.9Briegan Bester2:13.65aCentral Valley      
5.10Alexis Fuller2:13.68aUnion      
6.10Alexa Efraimson2:13.71aCamas      
7.11Alexis Daugherty2:13.76aSkyline      
8.9Isabelle Olive2:14.21aGarfield      
9.9Mikayla Pivec2:14.84aLynnwood      
10.11Hannah Swanson2:15.10aRoosevelt      
11.12Daryl Phill2:16.02aBellarmine Prep      
12.10Emma Lower2:16.07aGarfield      
13.10Betsy Arlt2:16.12aEastmont      
14.10Miranda Ross2:16.31aBellarmine Prep      
15.11Lauren Perry2:17.21aRichland      
16.9Julian Johnson2:19.57aFederal Way      
17.12Lauren Saunders2:22.68aAuburn Riverside      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.10Emily Pittis5:04.29aSehome      
2.12Kim Rabenstein5:06.85aBurlington-Edison      
3.11RaynJoy Norton5:07.16aBurlington-Edison      
4.12Sanne Holland5:07.30aCheney      
5.9Brittany Aquino5:14.52aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.11Annie Roberts5:16.32aKingston      
7.11Clara Lund5:16.45aNorth Kitsap      
8.10Lauren Pierson5:17.72aCapital      
9.9Ashli Ayers5:21.29aRiver Ridge      
10.10Alyssa Murray5:22.67aSumner      
11.11Kelly Nash5:22.79aKingston      
12.12Amber Nickerson5:22.86aEllensburg      
13.10Patryce McWilliams5:23.00aFranklin Pierce      
14.10Emily Knudson5:25.23aWest Valley (Yakima)      
15.11Abi Hensler5:29.19aSumner      
16.10Danielle Won5:41.59aBlack Hills      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Amy-Eloise Neale4:44.88aGlacier Peak      
2.11Megan Beauchene4:45.34aKamiakin      
3.12Katie Knight4:45.84aNorth Central      
4.12Katie Bianchini4:55.73aGlacier Peak      
5.11Nicole Goecke4:55.78aPrairie      
6.12Lily Engelbrekt4:57.26aBishop Blanchet      
7.12Haley Suarez5:05.24aMeadowdale      
8.12Lindsay Tompkins5:05.97aPrairie      
9.12Megan Chucka5:10.72aLiberty (Issaquah)      
10.11Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson5:11.18aLakeside (Seattle)      
11.12Katie Lynch5:11.85aPeninsula      
12.10Alexis Manns5:14.64aJuanita      
13.9Samantha Engebretsen5:17.79aEnumclaw      
14.12Hannah Calvert5:19.88aEnumclaw      
15.11Nikita Waghani5:19.90aInterlake      
16.11McKenzi Bravo5:21.13aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.10Alexa Efraimson4:39.25aCamas      
2.10Alexis Fuller4:51.37aUnion      
3.12Chandler Olson4:52.59aWoodinville      
4.11Rose Christen4:55.38aCentral Kitsap      
5.11Sofia Kane4:57.41aOlympia      
6.9Mikayla Pivec4:59.29aLynnwood      
7.9Briegan Bester5:01.99aCentral Valley      
8.12Olivia Mancl5:03.68aRoosevelt      
9.10Cayla Seligman5:04.21aIssaquah      
10.12Cassidy Brown5:06.40aAuburn Riverside      
11.10Betsy Arlt5:07.43aEastmont      
12.12Daryl Phill5:07.92aBellarmine Prep      
13.12Lyndee Dawson5:08.14aPuyallup      
14.12Camille Parsons5:09.67aCamas      
15.11Hailey Kettel5:11.87aEdmonds-Woodway      
16.10Anisa Allaet5:12.11aJoel Ferris      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.10Emily Pittis10:52.46aSehome      
2.11RaynJoy Norton10:59.97aBurlington-Edison      
3.12Sanne Holland11:11.18aCheney      
4.10Lauren Pierson11:28.67aCapital      
5.11Abi Hensler11:29.98aSumner      
6.12Kari Scharnhorst11:34.14aClarkston      
7.12Christine Maggi11:34.34aCapital      
8.11Clara Lund11:45.08aNorth Kitsap      
9.9Alex Bonner11:47.84aTumwater      
10.11Annie Roberts11:53.37aKingston      
11.9Emily Lewis11:54.43aWest Valley (Yakima)      
12.10Pascale De Sa E Silva12:00.61aSammamish      
13.10Patryce McWilliams12:08.39aFranklin Pierce      
14.12Hannah Gunderson12:14.15aEphrata      
15.11Joy Barnes12:17.79aRenton      
16.12Julia Johnson12:29.18aFranklin Pierce      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Katie Knight10:18.22aNorth Central      
2.12Katie Bianchini10:42.59aGlacier Peak      
3.12Haley Suarez10:52.88aMeadowdale      
4.12Lindsay Tompkins11:04.49aPrairie      
5.12Michelle Fletcher11:07.01aKamiakin      
6.11Alex Laiblin11:17.32aOak Harbor      
7.9Allison Murphy11:18.14aBainbridge      
8.11Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson11:20.11aLakeside (Seattle)      
9.9Samantha Engebretsen11:26.23aEnumclaw      
10.11McKenzi Bravo11:28.51aPeninsula      
11.10Sarah Bliesner11:33.55aLiberty (Issaquah)      
12.11Ana Delgadillo11:35.11aColumbia River      
13.11Nikita Waghani11:37.52aInterlake      
14.10Jamie Ferris11:43.37aPrairie      
15.12Nadia Lucas12:24.38aInterlake      
12Hannah CalvertDNFEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Chandler Olson10:32.03aWoodinville      
2.11Sofia Kane10:48.03aOlympia      
3.10Lindsey Bradley10:55.25aRichland      
4.10Alissa Pudlitzke11:01.39aCamas      
5.12Olivia Mancl11:01.58aRoosevelt      
6.10Brenna Peloquin11:04.50aGig Harbor      
7.10Amber Rose11:08.58aInglemoor      
8.12Alexandria Moore11:09.39aCentral Valley      
9.10Madison Colley11:09.64aEmerald Ridge      
10.10Laura Staeheli11:12.31aBellarmine Prep      
11.11Samantha Krahling11:15.94aSkyline      
12.11Elise Tello11:17.77aEisenhower      
13.11Jordan Thurston11:19.59aBellarmine Prep      
14.11Kelsey Dunn11:24.69aRedmond      
15.12Sara Taferre11:24.80aSkyview      
16.10Samantha Patterson11:33.38aRogers (Puyallup)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Finals
1.11Brooke Feldmeier14.88aTumwater      
2.12Tiffany Richeson15.55aBurlington-Edison      
3.12Reagan Colyer15.64aNorth Kitsap      
4.12Brittany Dugger15.72aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.11Jade Crawford15.78aWhite River      
6.11Amanda Jaynes15.93aSteilacoom      
7.12Sara Wilson16.32aLake Washington      
8.9Lindsay Yetter16.95aProsser      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Finals
1.12Cecelia Jackson14.53aHoly Names Academy      
2.11Maria Blad15.20aEnumclaw      
3.11Olivia Vincent15.35aHoly Names Academy      
4.10McKenna Hunt15.54aMountlake Terrace      
5.10Lindsey Schauble15.59aKamiakin      
6.9Elinor Jones Toutant15.68aFranklin      
7.12Michelle Snider15.76aSouthridge      
12Lacey McLeanDQMarysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 4A - Finals
1.10Mariyah Vongsaveng14.55aFederal Way      
2.10Ellie Woerner14.82aEastlake      
3.12Rachael O' Neil14.83aAuburn Riverside      
4.12Dallas Edge14.92aGig Harbor      
5.11ShaRaya Quinn15.28aEmerald Ridge      
6.12Savanna Haverfield15.40aTahoma      
7.11Lexi Klinkenberg15.70aKentridge      
8.12Nhautrey Brown16.09aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Prelims
1.11Brooke Feldmeier14.79aTumwater      
2.12Tiffany Richeson15.13aBurlington-Edison      
3.12Reagan Colyer15.32aNorth Kitsap      
4.11Jade Crawford15.47aWhite River      
5.12Brittany Dugger15.49aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Sara Wilson15.71aLake Washington      
7.11Amanda Jaynes15.77aSteilacoom      
8.9Lindsay Yetter15.79aProsser      
9.12Johanne Skjetne15.97aKingston      
10.12Chelsea Phillips16.10aColville      
11.12Hope Mortensen16.11aBlack Hills      
12.12Kendra Hack16.32aLynden      
13.11Sarah McGee16.49aBlack Hills      
14.12McKenna Woodworth16.56aSumner      
15.12Brittany Harris16.57aEphrata      
16.12Zoey Selby16.81aClover Park      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Prelims
1.12Cecelia Jackson14.58aHoly Names Academy      
2.11Maria Blad15.21aEnumclaw      
3.11Olivia Vincent15.54aHoly Names Academy      
4.9Elinor Jones Toutant15.62aFranklin      
5.12Michelle Snider15.66aSouthridge      
5.10McKenna Hunt15.66aMountlake Terrace      
7.10Lindsey Schauble15.75aKamiakin      
8.12Lacey McLean16.15aMarysville-Pilchuck      
9.11Anna Paradee16.17aDecatur      
10.12Katelyn Shephard16.25aBainbridge      
11.12Sydney Stuckey16.26aWoodrow Wilson      
12.9Laura Marty16.64aBishop Blanchet      
13.12McKenna Emmert16.66aKelso      
14.11Angela Nguyen16.89aMeadowdale      
15.11Sierra Ahlf17.09aTimberline      
16.10Natalie Davies17.17aMountain View      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 4A - Prelims
1.10Mariyah Vongsaveng14.55aFederal Way      
2.10Ellie Woerner14.89aEastlake      
3.12Rachael O' Neil14.99aAuburn Riverside      
4.11ShaRaya Quinn15.23aEmerald Ridge      
5.12Savanna Haverfield15.28aTahoma      
6.12Dallas Edge15.29aGig Harbor      
7.11Lexi Klinkenberg15.34aKentridge      
8.12Nhautrey Brown15.36aGarfield      
9.12Paige Hammock15.40aTahoma      
10.11Claire Moses15.48aInglemoor      
11.10Alison Corsi15.82aGig Harbor      
12.11Anna Pischer15.86aHenry Jackson      
13.11Emily Bland15.91aMonroe      
14.12Vanessa Santorsola16.09aGonzaga Prep      
15.10Cara Gilmore16.15aChiawana      
16.12Lynnette Nygard17.32aWenatchee      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Finals
1.12Hanna Tarleton43.20aSehome      
2.12Reagan Colyer43.44aNorth Kitsap      
3.11Amanda Jaynes45.03aSteilacoom      
4.12Sara Wilson45.66aLake Washington      
5.12Kendall Dunn45.68aCheney      
6.12Hope Mortensen47.43aBlack Hills      
7.10Madison Moffat47.52aEllensburg      
8.12Kendra Hack48.34aLynden      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Finals
1.12Cecelia Jackson42.89aHoly Names Academy      
2.11Olivia Vincent44.38aHoly Names Academy      
3.11Kathleen Ballweber44.85aLakes      
4.11Deja Svastisalee45.73aNorth Central      
5.12Lacey McLean46.44aMarysville-Pilchuck      
6.12Megan Ransom46.75aShorewood      
7.11Maria Blad48.05aEnumclaw      
8.9Heather Donais48.39aKamiakin      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 4A - Finals
1.11ShaRaya Quinn43.26aEmerald Ridge      
2.12Paige Hammock43.99aTahoma      
3.12Tori Lanza44.32aKentlake      
4.10Mariyah Vongsaveng44.51aFederal Way      
5.11Lexi Klinkenberg44.86aKentridge      
6.10Alysha Overland44.98aMoses Lake      
7.11Madison Lanford45.10aSkyview      
8.10Ellie Woerner45.92aEastlake      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Reagan Colyer44.28aNorth Kitsap      
2.12Hanna Tarleton44.46aSehome      
3.11Amanda Jaynes44.63aSteilacoom      
4.12Kendall Dunn45.09aCheney      
5.12Sara Wilson45.72aLake Washington      
6.12Hope Mortensen46.69aBlack Hills      
7.10Madison Moffat46.80aEllensburg      
8.12Kendra Hack47.76aLynden      
9.9Caitlin Quaempts47.82aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Jordyn Arlt47.83aEllensburg      
11.12McKenna Woodworth48.11aSumner      
12.12Adele Tietgen48.50aSteilacoom      
13.10Molly Mortensen48.93aFranklin Pierce      
14.11Camiele Cleveland49.46aCapital      
15.12Morgan Ashmore49.49aCentralia      
16.11Sierra Parsons50.28aFoster      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Kathleen Ballweber43.91aLakes      
2.12Cecelia Jackson44.31aHoly Names Academy      
3.11Olivia Vincent44.55aHoly Names Academy      
4.12Lacey McLean46.18aMarysville-Pilchuck      
5.11Deja Svastisalee46.20aNorth Central      
6.9Heather Donais46.69aKamiakin      
7.11Maria Blad46.71aEnumclaw      
8.12Megan Ransom46.77aShorewood      
9.12Ashley Jackson47.02aMt Si      
10.12Sydney Stuckey47.12aWoodrow Wilson      
11.10McKenna Hunt47.29aMountlake Terrace      
12.12Katelyn Shephard47.40aBainbridge      
13.10Emma Sexton47.45aSeattle Prep      
14.11Aubrey Gan47.62aTimberline      
15.9Malia Myles-Poston48.06aLincoln      
16.12Maya Wagers49.10aAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 4A - Prelims
1.11ShaRaya Quinn43.42aEmerald Ridge      
2.12Paige Hammock44.22aTahoma      
3.12Tori Lanza44.50aKentlake      
4.10Alysha Overland44.90aMoses Lake      
5.11Madison Lanford45.08aSkyview      
6.10Ellie Woerner45.38aEastlake      
7.11Lexi Klinkenberg45.59aKentridge      
8.10Mariyah Vongsaveng46.46aFederal Way      
9.11Emily Bland46.51aMonroe      
10.12Ashley Cornia46.54aWalla Walla      
11.12Hannah Lemm46.59aLynnwood      
12.12Heather Browning46.83aUnion      
13.11Madison Davis46.86aEmerald Ridge      
14.11Anna Pischer46.92aHenry Jackson      
15.10Alex Hagen47.32aInglemoor      
16.12Vanessa Santorsola48.05aGonzaga Prep      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Annie Waddell
Alyssa Porter
Mary Dyrland
Chantal Tran
48.12aBellingham      
2.-Alyssa Barden
Lindsay Burns
Samantha Filingeri-Oleson
Tierney Silliman
48.98aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.-Kamina Flemming
Hannah Snyder
Kristin Brown
Abigail Wright
49.78aNorth Kitsap      
4.-Kim Hazlett
Lauren Gibb
Julia DeVere
Allie Kohr
49.80aSqualicum      
5.-Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Kailee Wood
Taylor Wicht
49.86aSelah      
6.-Malia Luu
Chelsea Phillips
Mackayla McLaughlin
Alyona Gudima
50.02aColville      
7.-Kaylene Brink
Julia Benville
Raigan Page
Cami Pickett
50.61aRidgefield      
8.-Tabitha Schwerzler
Alivia Sandquist
Evelyn Williams
Tegan Daviscourt
51.60aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Cecelia Jackson
Olivia Vincent
Nia Johnson
Imani Apostol
47.82aHoly Names Academy      
2.-Michelle Snider
Mertece Hatchet
Nicole Edwards
Kylie Fraga
48.60aSouthridge      
3.-Ashlee Pedersen
Katie Nilsson
Arizona Davis
Cheyenne Konrad
48.87aMt Spokane      
4.-Leah Johnson
Ericka Budinich
Desi Kamm
Sierra Shugarts
49.05aDecatur      
5.-Amanda Konynenbelt
Sofia Pizzillo
Rashae Williams
Nicole Bennie
49.07aShadle Park      
6.-Bianca Acuario
Amanda Klep
Mackenzie Nolte
Charlee Pilon
49.44aMarysville-Pilchuck      
7.-Neesha Godbole
Emma Walton
Hanna Walton
Danica Person
49.62aMountain View      
8.-Lindsey Schauble
Heather Donais
Kyra Brannan
Samantha Raines
59.71aKamiakin      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Gabriela Pelogi
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Karis Cameron
47.85aFederal Way      
2.-Erica Hamlin
Kaytreeona Williams-Mack
Meosha Mack
Kiana Chandler
48.25aBethel      
3.-Zaelin Johnson
Baileh Simms
Aziza Chappelle
Nhautrey Brown
48.66aGarfield      
4.-Destiny Dunbar
Keyera Gaulden
Kendra Fields
Jasmine Leaptrot
48.89aCentral Kitsap      
5.-Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin
Jenica Rogers
Keeley Phommathirath
Ashlei Robinson
48.99aKent Meridian      
6.-Paige Hammock
Jennifer Barrack
Danielle Agoh
Savanna Haverfield
49.32aTahoma      
7.-Kayla Grigg
Alysha Overland
Caylah Lunning
Diamond Ransom
49.36aMoses Lake      
8.-Djenne Dickens
Savanah VanCitters
Fatou Jatta
Claire Popke
50.04aEdmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Annie Waddell
Alyssa Porter
Mary Dyrland
Chantal Tran
48.68aBellingham      
2.-Alyssa Barden
Lindsay Burns
Samantha Filingeri-Oleson
Tierney Silliman
49.42aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.-Kamina Flemming
Hannah Snyder
Kristin Brown
Abigail Wright
49.80aNorth Kitsap      
4.-Kim Hazlett
Lauren Gibb
Julia DeVere
Allie Kohr
49.82aSqualicum      
5.-Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Kailee Wood
Taylor Wicht
49.84aSelah      
6.-Tabitha Schwerzler
Alivia Sandquist
Evelyn Williams
Tegan Daviscourt
49.97aNorth Mason      
7.-Malia Luu
Chelsea Phillips
Mackayla McLaughlin
Alyona Gudima
50.32aColville      
8.-Kaylene Brink
Julia Benville
Raigan Page
Cami Pickett
50.52aRidgefield      
9.-Alexia Rodriguez
Jordyn Arlt
Madison Moffat
Kelcie Russell
51.00aEllensburg      
10.-Kirsten Perkins
Catriece Baker
Sirena Hill
Sierra Hill
51.18aRiver Ridge      
11.-Ashley Robbins
Katie Zeldenrust
Lauren Furu
Moriah Kramer
51.96aBlack Hills      
11.-Hope Mortensen
Katie Zeldenrust
Lauren Furu
Moriah Kramer
51.96aBlack Hills      
13.-Somiya Watson
Blakely Sanders
Josie Holloway
Christine Foresha
52.07aBremerton      
14.-McKenna Woodworth
Alexa Daninger
Kaitlyn Shearer
Amanda Riley
52.11aSumner      
15.-Morgan Boyd
Noelle Russell
Taylor Fernandez
Adele Tietgen
52.44aSteilacoom      
16.-Alaina Valenciano
Lauren Evans
Kylee Horan
McKenna Fietz
53.51aFife      
17.-Sarah Dolese
Elsa Sandeno
Kendra Thomas
Hanna Tarleton
54.87aSehome      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Cecelia Jackson
Olivia Vincent
Nia Johnson
Imani Apostol
48.22aHoly Names Academy      
2.-Lindsey Schauble
Heather Donais
Kyra Brannan
Samantha Raines
48.63aKamiakin      
3.-Michelle Snider
Mertece Hatchet
Nicole Edwards
Kylie Fraga
48.69aSouthridge      
4.-Ashlee Pedersen
Katie Nilsson
Arizona Davis
Cheyenne Konrad
49.19aMt Spokane      
5.-Bianca Acuario
Amanda Klep
Mackenzie Nolte
Charlee Pilon
49.30aMarysville-Pilchuck      
6.-Neesha Godbole
Emma Walton
Hanna Walton
Danica Person
49.31aMountain View      
7.-Amanda Konynenbelt
Sofia Pizzillo
Rashae Williams
Nicole Bennie
49.34aShadle Park      
8.-Leah Johnson
Ericka Budinich
Desi Kamm
Sierra Shugarts
49.41aDecatur      
9.-Nicole Carter
Noami Maya-Mendoza
Abi Alfrey
Alena Starverova
49.78aAuburn Mountainview      
10.-Kelley Johnson
Samantha Harrell
Danielle Demps
Cherelle Demps
49.88aLiberty (Issaquah)      
11.-Alex Murphy
Onyie Chibuogwu
Amanda Banks
Wurrie Njadoe
50.00aShorecrest      
12.-Emily Chinn
Sabrina Mohazzabfar
Floriane Kameni
Noelle Mitchell
50.11aBellevue      
13.-Sarah Landers
Easton Kawawaki
Madison Reynolds
Emily Morgan
50.13aColumbia River      
14.-Dionna Cox
Jada Finkley
Lovely Shoecraft
Elinor Jones Toutant
50.15aFranklin      
15.-Kiana Davis
McKenna Emmert
Jamilee Iddings
Loryn Musgrove
50.49aKelso      
16.-Kate Adler
Erin Howard
Maggie Downer
Kristina Teodoro
50.79aSeattle Prep      
17.-Daniaella Williams
Heather Johnsen
Halina Garraway
Jaz'Mere Sudberry
50.92aTimberline      
18.-Maddi Kuligoski
Baylee Barnes
Sydney Mendenhall
Jessica Miller
51.29aGlacier Peak      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Gabriela Pelogi
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Karis Cameron
48.05aFederal Way      
2.-Erica Hamlin
Kaytreeona Williams-Mack
Meosha Mack
Kiana Chandler
48.43aBethel      
3.-Zaelin Johnson
Baileh Simms
Aziza Chappelle
Nhautrey Brown
48.82aGarfield      
4.-Paige Hammock
Jennifer Barrack
Danielle Agoh
Savanna Haverfield
48.84aTahoma      
5.-Destiny Dunbar
Keyera Gaulden
Kendra Fields
Jasmine Leaptrot
49.16aCentral Kitsap      
6.-Kayla Grigg
Alysha Overland
Caylah Lunning
Diamond Ransom
49.17aMoses Lake      
7.-Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin
Jenica Rogers
Keeley Phommathirath
Ashlei Robinson
49.28aKent Meridian      
8.-Djenne Dickens
Savanah VanCitters
Fatou Jatta
Claire Popke
49.30aEdmonds-Woodway      
9.-Mackenzie Monten
Michal Jones
Mackenzie Hanson
Chioma Acholonu
49.33aHenry Jackson      
10.-Katey Kirkham
Katie Bellusci
Jessica Walters
Jessica Howe
49.35aBothell      
11.-Lydia Sumner
Carson Potter
Mandy Rusch
Maria Eckmann
49.71aRedmond      
12.-Kendra Williams
Sheila Piper
Nneka Nnadi
Arlicia Ortiz
50.13aSpanaway Lake      
13.-Hannah Moeller
Dominique Cox
Maggie Callan
Allyson Gibbar
50.54aWalla Walla      
13.-Mariah Cunningham
Madge Terry
Ashtyn Turnbow
Michelle Nemeth
50.54aCentral Valley      
15.-Kendra Windham
Aimee Rodes
Jessica Schmitten
Katie Hawley
50.95aPuyallup      
-Taylor Bradford
Simone Johnson
Kenzie Gandy
Kaiti Freeberg
DNFMt Rainier      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Sarah Dolese
Bridget Henry
Elsa Sandeno
Hanna Tarleton
1:42.23aSehome      
2.-Kendall Dunn
Johanna Sherman
Chae Brown
Janessa Day
1:42.82aCheney      
3.-Abigail Gaulke
Caitlin Quaempts
Lindsay Burns
Tierney Silliman
1:43.47aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.-Tabitha Schwerzler
Alivia Sandquist
Evelyn Williams
Tegan Daviscourt
1:45.54aNorth Mason      
5.-Taylor Wicht
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Kailee Wood
1:45.73aSelah      
6.-Amelia Galloway
Anna Guo
Laura Guido
Pamela Henderson
1:46.00aPullman      
7.-Kamina Flemming
Hannah Snyder
Kristin Brown
Abigail Wright
1:46.49aNorth Kitsap      
8.-Ashley Robbins
Katie Zeldenrust
Sarah McGee
Hope Mortensen
1:50.04aBlack Hills      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Lindsey Schauble
Heather Donais
Kyra Brannan
Ellie Heiden
1:40.96aKamiakin      
2.-Makenna Behrens
Bree Lane
Kylie Fraga
Nicole Edwards
1:44.55aSouthridge      
3.-Kelsey McLean
Breanna Carter
Regi Lammers
Mikayla Jones
1:44.78aJuanita      
4.-Kariona Micks
Margot Maraghe
Teresa Wang
Emily Schump
1:45.76aNathan Hale      
4.-Jenelta Yates
Desi Kamm
Samyra Waters
Sierra Shugarts
1:45.76aDecatur      
6.-Karlie Hurley
Mackenzie Hutchison
Hannah Richmond
Jesse Guyer
1:46.38aMt Si      
7.-Nicole Carter
Noami Maya-Mendoza
Kelly Brudvik
Alena Starverova
1:46.53aAuburn Mountainview      
8.-Emily Lang
Peyton Johnson
Kate Maher
Mia King
1:47.31aLakeside (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Kira Perkins
Adreonia Bradley
Kenya Shakoor
Alexandra Rodgers
1:41.10aCurtis      
2.-Gabriela Pelogi
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Ta'Mara Richey
Karis Cameron
1:41.95aFederal Way      
3.-Alysha Overland
Diamond Ransom
Caylah Lunning
London Cleverly
1:43.45aMoses Lake      
4.-Grace Englund
Juliana da Cruz
Mack Wieburg
Gabrielle Gevers
1:43.64aIssaquah      
5.-Brooke Monson
Paige Monson
Melissa Harris
Anna Richards
1:43.86aInglemoor      
6.-Ellie Woerner
Anna Carskaden
Audrey Knutsen
Madelyn Kennedy
1:44.18aEastlake      
7.-Jessica Howe
Katie Bellusci
Sarah Stavig
Jessica Walters
1:44.19aBothell      
8.-Destiny Dunbar
Jasmine Leaptrot
Kendra Fields
Keyera Gaulden
1:44.53aCentral Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Sarah Dolese
Bridget Henry
Elsa Sandeno
Hanna Tarleton
1:43.90aSehome      
2.-Abigail Gaulke
Caitlin Quaempts
Lindsay Burns
Tierney Silliman
1:44.99aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.-Kendall Dunn
Johanna Sherman
Chae Brown
Janessa Day
1:45.16aCheney      
4.-Tabitha Schwerzler
Alivia Sandquist
Evelyn Williams
Tegan Daviscourt
1:45.90aNorth Mason      
5.-Katie Linton
Mary Dyrland
Crystal Cochrane
Alyssa Porter
1:46.39aBellingham      
6.-Taylor Wicht
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Kailee Wood
1:46.40aSelah      
7.-Kamina Flemming
Hannah Snyder
Kristin Brown
Abigail Wright
1:46.72aNorth Kitsap      
8.-Amelia Galloway
Anna Guo
Laura Guido
Pamela Henderson
1:47.33aPullman      
9.-Ashley Robbins
Katie Zeldenrust
Sarah McGee
Hope Mortensen
1:48.36aBlack Hills      
9.-Paige Shivel
Katie Zeldenrust
Sarah McGee
Hope Mortensen
1:48.36aBlack Hills      
11.-Samantha Alvarez-Maldonado
Sarah Wahl
Melia Beckwith
Johanne Skjetne
1:49.31aKingston      
12.-Cassidee Barclay
Alexa Smiley
Kat Webb
Maddi Hommes
1:49.52aLynden      
13.-Amanda Jaynes
Noelle Russell
Morgan Boyd
Adele Tietgen
1:49.62aSteilacoom      
14.-Chavauna Kautz
Ariana Mixon
Christina Wiley
Janayla Scott
1:49.81aLindbergh      
15.-Kirsten Perkins
Catriece Baker
Sirena Hill
Sierra Hill
1:50.64aRiver Ridge      
16.-Somiya Watson
Blakely Sanders
Josie Holloway
Christine Foresha
1:50.86aBremerton      
17.-Laurel Mack-Wilson
Haley Chamberlin
Stefanie Taylor
Carolina Watts
1:51.06aCapital      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Lindsey Schauble
Heather Donais
Kyra Brannan
Ellie Heiden
1:44.13aKamiakin      
2.-Makenna Behrens
Bree Lane
Kylie Fraga
Nicole Edwards
1:44.74aSouthridge      
3.-Kelsey McLean
Breanna Carter
Regi Lammers
Mikayla Jones
1:44.80aJuanita      
4.-Emily Lang
Peyton Johnson
Kate Maher
Mia King
1:47.02aLakeside (Seattle)      
5.-Kariona Micks
Margot Maraghe
Teresa Wang
Emily Schump
1:47.49aNathan Hale      
6.-Karlie Hurley
Mackenzie Hutchison
Hannah Richmond
Jesse Guyer
1:47.98aMt Si      
7.-Nicole Carter
Noami Maya-Mendoza
Kelly Brudvik
Alena Starverova
1:48.09aAuburn Mountainview      
8.-Jenelta Yates
Desi Kamm
Samyra Waters
Sierra Shugarts
1:48.11aDecatur      
9.-Serena Canner
Danielle Bogardus
Bailey List
Aerin Amore
1:48.17aBainbridge      
10.-Jasmine Williams
Emily Eberlein
Xiana McCorkle
Kathleen Ballweber
1:48.19aLakes      
11.-Daniaella Williams
Alexis Carandang
Heather Johnsen
Aubrey Gan
1:48.68aTimberline      
12.-Kyrin Jarvis
Makenzie Terrell
Kelsee Crenshaw
Sasha Bean
1:49.35aMarysville Getchell      
13.-Olivia Bannerot
Katie Holland
Katie Christensen
Diane Lindsey
1:49.39aEnumclaw      
14.-Emily Morgan
Sarah Landers
Taylor Hallquist
Easton Kawawaki
1:49.40aColumbia River      
15.-Sierra Seabolt
Christina Wicker
Matti Miesle
Jessica Hollins
1:51.43aOak Harbor      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Gabriela Pelogi
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Ta'Mara Richey
Karis Cameron
1:42.40aFederal Way      
2.-Kira Perkins
Adreonia Bradley
Kenya Shakoor
Alexandra Rodgers
1:43.14aCurtis      
3.-Grace Englund
Juliana da Cruz
Mack Wieburg
Gabrielle Gevers
1:43.65aIssaquah      
4.-Brooke Monson
Paige Monson
Melissa Harris
Anna Richards
1:43.79aInglemoor      
5.-Alysha Overland
Diamond Ransom
Caylah Lunning
London Cleverly
1:44.14aMoses Lake      
6.-Ellie Woerner
Anna Carskaden
Audrey Knutsen
Madelyn Kennedy
1:44.21aEastlake      
7.-Jessica Howe
Katie Bellusci
Sarah Stavig
Jessica Walters
1:45.16aBothell      
8.-Destiny Dunbar
Jasmine Leaptrot
Kendra Fields
Keyera Gaulden
1:45.23aCentral Kitsap      
9.-Kyla Rockwell
Samantha Bowling
ShaRaya Quinn
Madison Davis
1:45.29aEmerald Ridge      
10.-Chante Spotser
Makayla Sullivan
Nicole Seabolt
Ta'lea Culp
1:45.31aTodd Beamer      
11.-Nicole Cox
Alexis Daugherty
Dorie Dalzell
Kaylie Greninger
1:45.57aSkyline      
12.-Carinne Carney
Kyla Ogburn
Taysia Reich
Kaylee Barrett
1:45.65aGraham-Kapowsin      
13.-Charlotte Dennis
Katherine Frame
Sara Massee
Sara Meisburger
1:45.85aGig Harbor      
14.-Corinn Bryant
Sydney Doneen
Olivia Ellis
Hadyn Gabbert
1:46.20aLewis and Clark      
15.-Haley Smith
Aimee Rodes
Jessica Schmitten
Kendra Windham
1:46.86aPuyallup      
16.-Mariah Cunningham
Hailey Hawkins
Michelle Nemeth
Ashtyn Turnbow
1:48.14aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Dana Ringler
Brianna Keane
Elsa Sandeno
Hanna Tarleton
3:57.50aSehome      
2.-Mia Hodges
Hattie North
Bekah Jensen
Katie Linton
4:02.68aBellingham      
3.-Amelia Galloway
Alexys Garcia
Laura Guido
Pamela Henderson
4:03.43aPullman      
4.-Relay Team 4:04.40aWest Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Alexia Rodriguez
Jordyn Arlt
Star Summer
Madison Moffat
4:04.58aEllensburg      
6.-Abby Dimock
Molly McTaggart
Morgan Harlan
Kim Rabenstein
4:05.76aBurlington-Edison      
7.-Olivia Streun
Abigail Wright
Annika Lee Krol
Reagan Colyer
4:06.75aNorth Kitsap      
8.-Tabitha Schwerzler
Raven Wolfe
Tegan Daviscourt
Emma Berg
4:12.73aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Victoria Gersch
Piper Casey
Sarah Bjarnason
Laura Harrison
3:54.43aMercer Island      
2.-Danielle Brandon
Megan Beauchene
Michelle Fletcher
Emily Moon
3:56.88aKamiakin      
3.-Maddi Kuligoski
Baylee Barnes
Sydney Mendenhall
Amy-Eloise Neale
4:00.19aGlacier Peak      
4.-Stephanie Spiekerman
Lily Engelbrekt
Emily Anderson
Olivia Steinke
4:01.17aBishop Blanchet      
5.-Ashlee Pedersen
Cheyenne Konrad
Kelly Brown
Ileisa Oleson
4:01.44aMt Spokane      
6.-Natalie Wyles
Ali Anderson
Asia Borseth
Jordin Stephenson
4:01.59aStanwood      
7.-Olivia Bannerot
Hannah Calvert
Aleea Gwerder
Maria Blad
4:05.27aEnumclaw      
8.-Peyton Johnson
Kate Maher
Mia King
Abby Wagner
4:07.14aLakeside (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Nicole Godbout
Catherine Banobi
Mia Wrey
Carolyn Birkenfeld
3:53.08aBallard      
2.-Grace Englund
Amanda Chalfant
Gabrielle Gevers
Juliana da Cruz
3:53.85aIssaquah      
3.-Dorie Dalzell
Maria Volodkevich
Alexis Daugherty
Maizy Brewer
3:54.33aSkyline      
4.-Hannah Derby
Miranda Ross
Daryl Phill
Larisa Robic
3:58.14aBellarmine Prep      
5.-Grace Douglas
Mikayla Pivec
Jordyn Edwards
Hannah Lemm
3:58.49aLynnwood      
6.-Shanice Lakes
Lauren Perry
Alyssa Powell
Claire Aurand
3:58.84aRichland      
7.-Brooke Monson
Shandon Lystad
Alex Hagen
Paige Monson
3:59.32aInglemoor      
8.-Alysha Overland
Stephanie Overland
Casci Carpenter
London Cleverly
3:59.90aMoses Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Dana Ringler
Brianna Keane
Elsa Sandeno
Hanna Tarleton
3:59.48aSehome      
2.-Mia Hodges
Hattie North
Bekah Jensen
Katie Linton
4:03.04aBellingham      
3.-Amelia Galloway
Alexys Garcia
Laura Guido
Pamela Henderson
4:04.47aPullman      
4.-Relay Team 4:05.16aWest Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Olivia Streun
Abigail Wright
Annika Lee Krol
Reagan Colyer
4:05.26aNorth Kitsap      
6.-Alexia Rodriguez
Jordyn Arlt
Star Summer
Madison Moffat
4:05.94aEllensburg      
7.-Abby Dimock
Molly McTaggart
Morgan Harlan
Kim Rabenstein
4:07.42aBurlington-Edison      
8.-Tabitha Schwerzler
Evelyn Williams
Tegan Daviscourt
Emma Berg
4:07.83aNorth Mason      
9.-Brittany Simmons
Hannah Tak
Raegan Nelson
Rashelle Fisher
4:09.71aW F West      
10.-Shelly Sauls
Iman Burks
Emily Lincoln
Tyra Beckman
4:10.63aRenton      
11.-Rachel Harle
Becky Wildman
Mackenzie Davis
Kolby Childers
4:12.12aProsser      
12.-Natasha Wilson
Abi Hensler
Rachel Stowell
Alyssa Murray
4:12.29aSumner      
13.-Sarah Wahl
Annie Roberts
Melia Beckwith
Kelly Nash
4:12.98aKingston      
14.-Berhanie Knutzen
Lauren Ericks
Jamie Crews
Mckenzie May
4:15.80aTumwater      
15.-Joely Manning
Catriece Baker
Rachel Eshenbaugh
Ashli Ayers
4:18.90aRiver Ridge      
16.-Sarah Hutchison
Hannah Hudson
Waverly Shreffler
Jasmine McMullin
4:20.25aSequim      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Victoria Gersch
Casey Piper
Sarah Bjarnason
Laura Harrison
3:55.95aMercer Island      
2.-Danielle Brandon
Megan Beauchene
Michelle Fletcher
Emily Moon
3:59.81aKamiakin      
3.-Peyton Johnson
Kate Maher
Mia King
Abby Wagner
3:59.90aLakeside (Seattle)      
4.-Stephanie Spiekerman
Lily Engelbrekt
Emily Anderson
Olivia Steinke
4:00.85aBishop Blanchet      
5.-Natalie Wyles
Ali Anderson
Asia Borseth
Jordin Stephenson
4:00.95aStanwood      
6.-Maddi Kuligoski
Baylee Barnes
Sydney Mendenhall
Amy-Eloise Neale
4:01.29aGlacier Peak      
7.-Ashlee Pedersen
Cheyenne Konrad
Kelly Brown
Ileisa Oleson
4:01.56aMt Spokane      
8.-Olivia Bannerot
Hannah Calvert
Aleea Gwerder
Maria Blad
4:02.11aEnumclaw      
9.-Amanda Klep
Ryleigh Wolfington
Mackenzie Nolte
Charlee Pilon
4:02.49aMarysville-Pilchuck      
10.-McKenna Emmert
Shawna Troupe
Jamilee Iddings
Brianna Sorensen
4:02.95aKelso      
11.-Danielle Bogardus
Aerin Amore
Lindsay Wienkers
Mikelle Ackerley
4:04.21aBainbridge      
12.-Lindsay Asplund
Lindsay Tompkins
Nicole Tompkins
Nicole Goecke
4:06.46aPrairie      
13.-Karlie Hurley
Mackenzie Hutchison
Pauline Kaczmarek
Madeleine Hutchison
4:07.03aMt Si      
14.-Jenelta Yates
Leah Johnson
Olivia Sullivan
Ericka Budinich
4:11.70aDecatur      
15.-Cassie Dixon
Alexis Ross
Carly Stinson
BreAnna Ellis
4:14.44aNorth Thurston      
16.-Sade Daniel
Alexis Wilson
Xiana McCorkle
Kathleen Ballweber
4:19.75aLakes      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Nicole Godbout
Catherine Banobi
Mia Wrey
Carolyn Birkenfeld
3:55.46aBallard      
2.-Grace Englund
Amanda Chalfant
Gabrielle Gevers
Juliana da Cruz
3:56.21aIssaquah      
3.-Grace Douglas
Mikayla Pivec
Jordyn Edwards
Hannah Lemm
3:57.14aLynnwood      
4.-Brooke Monson
Shandon Lystad
Alex Hagen
Paige Monson
3:57.32aInglemoor      
5.-Shanice Lakes
Lauren Perry
Alyssa Powell
Claire Aurand
3:57.92aRichland      
6.-Hannah Derby
Miranda Ross
Daryl Phill
Larisa Robic
3:58.62aBellarmine Prep      
7.-Dorie Dalzell
Maria Volodkevich
Alexis Daugherty
Maizy Brewer
3:58.69aSkyline      
8.-Alysha Overland
Stephanie Overland
Casci Carpenter
London Cleverly
4:00.10aMoses Lake      
9.-Ashley Cornia
Dominique Cox
Brittany Gibbar
Maggie Callan
4:00.61aWalla Walla      
10.-Ali Nuce
Jordan Davis
Mckenzie Good
Alexa Efraimson
4:02.40aCamas      
11.-Heather Browning
Kaitlyn McKinney
Jessica Ojukwu
Alexis Fuller
4:02.55aUnion      
12.-Keyera Gaulden
Jasmine Leaptrot
Sophie Carroll
Rose Christen
4:03.33aCentral Kitsap      
13.-Elly Aronson
Charlotte Dennis
Katherine Frame
Riley Paul
4:03.86aGig Harbor      
14.-Kenya Shakoor
Adreonia Bradley
Alexandra Rodgers
Kira Perkins
4:04.20aCurtis      
15.-Lindsay Tyler
Carly Horn
Tessa Carlin
Amari Bradley
4:05.26aKentwood      
16.-Carinne Carney
Kyla Ogburn
Taysia Reich
Kaylee Barrett
4:12.20aGraham-Kapowsin      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Gina Flint47-06.75Squalicum      
2.9Angel Nkwonta40-11.00Pullman      
3.12Darbi Dobson38-11.00East Valley (Spokane)      
4.10Caroline Tupa38-01.75Evergreen (Seattle)      
5.11Aleisha Simpson38-00.25Lindbergh      
6.11Savannah Barber36-08.75Fife      
7.11Dellisha Hodges35-03.00Burlington-Edison      
8.10Chanelle Eddy35-00.75Sehome      
9.12Megan Mortensen35-00.50Franklin Pierce      
10.10Khenya Dean34-04.50Sumner      
11.12Amanda Forbes33-09.00W F West      
12.11Natalie Vargas33-06.25Toppenish      
13.11Salome Yates33-03.25East Valley (Yakima)      
14.12Charlett Tauave33-02.75Olympic      
15.10Peggy Johnston33-00.75River Ridge      
16.11Michelle Greear29-04.50Washougal      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A - Finals
1.11Sabrina Keys42-06.75North Central      
2.10KC Moulden42-05.50Enumclaw      
3.12Jada Harvey40-05.00Lincoln      
4.11Sira Toure40-00.50Kamiakin      
5.11Emily Bassett37-10.75Mercer Island      
6.9Samantha Boudreau36-07.50Bonney Lake      
7.12Rosie Sittauer35-04.00Everett      
8.11Elizabeth Brandenburg35-03.75Shelton      
9.10Aoife Martin35-00.50Holy Names Academy      
10.11Jemila Leppard34-03.50Woodrow Wilson      
11.10Heaven Palaita33-10.75Auburn Mountainview      
12.9Hailee Malins33-09.50Mountlake Terrace      
13.12Anglica Cleveland31-08.25Marysville-Pilchuck      
14.12Andrea Suttle31-06.75Mt Si      
15.12Vaiva Palunas29-11.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
16.11Sydney Gildersleeve29-02.25Juanita      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 4A - Finals
1.12Courtney Hutchinson46-08.25Mead      
2.11Aubrey Ward-El41-09.00Skyview      
3.11Lyndsay Leatherman39-10.50Arlington      
4.11Tiki Lawrence38-11.00Spanaway Lake      
5.12Sammi Markham38-10.50Gig Harbor      
6.11Kaya Warrior38-10.25Thomas Jefferson      
7.12Marissa Swegle38-04.50Arlington      
8.10Jossilyn Blackman37-09.00Battle Ground      
9.11Kasie Lough37-05.50Bethel      
10.12Sadie Nielsen36-02.50Moses Lake      
11.12Vanessa Muckerheide36-00.00Union      
12.12Kiley Adams35-08.50Bellarmine Prep      
13.12Hannah Burns35-02.75Walla Walla      
14.11Paris Flenoy34-01.75Cascade (Everett)      
15.9Jayla Russ33-11.75Arlington      
16.12Danielle Openiano32-06.50Mariner      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Gina Flint161-11Squalicum      
2.12Megan Mortensen124-09Franklin Pierce      
3.11Elisha Allred123-07East Valley (Spokane)      
4.12Darbi Dobson119-02East Valley (Spokane)      
5.10Caroline Tupa117-11Evergreen (Seattle)      
6.12Prescilla Appiah Donkor116-08Foster      
7.11Ruby Nelson113-09North Mason      
8.12Rachel Peters113-01Orting      
9.11Michelle Greear112-07Washougal      
10.12Jamie White109-00Prosser      
11.12Maddi Hommes108-08Lynden      
12.10Taylieah Fullingim104-08Ellensburg      
13.12Makayla McNaughton102-09Sultan      
14.11Savannah Barber102-04Fife      
15.10Morgan Rodgers100-10Washougal      
10Peggy JohnstonFOULRiver Ridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 3A - Finals
1.11Elisa Grandemange138-00Kamiakin      
2.10Michala Zilkey127-00Peninsula      
3.11Sira Toure124-07Kamiakin      
4.10KC Moulden123-09Enumclaw      
5.12Jada Harvey122-01Lincoln      
6.9Parris Watson116-03Decatur      
7.11Jemila Leppard114-09Woodrow Wilson      
8.12Vernelle Johnson110-06Ferndale      
9.12Anglica Cleveland103-00Marysville-Pilchuck      
10.12Amica Cranston99-06Mountain View      
11.11Kristen Kasel98-10Mt Si      
12.12Taylor Gray96-00Nathan Hale      
13.12Esther Purcell93-04Bishop Blanchet      
14.12Andrea Suttle92-10Mt Si      
15.10Lorna Sailiai92-03Chief Sealth      
16.12Diana Conwell86-10Shorecrest      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 4A - Finals
1.12Sadie Nielsen136-00Moses Lake      
2.11Katarina Tonhdavong129-08Walla Walla      
3.11Lyndsay Leatherman126-04Arlington      
4.11Kaya Warrior123-03Thomas Jefferson      
5.12Courtney Hutchinson120-04Mead      
6.10Nicole Corbett118-07Camas      
7.11Guadalupe Mendoza116-01Heritage      
8.12April Mayerl113-11Yelm      
9.12Kylie Eager111-10Tahoma      
10.12Danielle Openiano107-11Mariner      
11.10Justean Landis106-01Arlington      
12.12Haley Larson105-05Kentwood      
13.11Tara Harms102-03Snohomish      
14.11Charene Stovall100-07Yelm      
15.11Paris Flenoy95-10Cascade (Everett)      
16.11Tiki Lawrence81-00Spanaway Lake      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 2A - Finals
1.12Joellee Buckner137-11Colville      
2.12Shayna Wilson130-11Aberdeen      
3.11Skylar Cannon124-00Lakewood      
4.12Kristen McDonnell121-03Ephrata      
5.11Shelby Jacob119-03Lynden      
6.11Kinsey Pease117-05Cheney      
7.10Brina Perez115-01West Valley (Yakima)      
8.11Savannah Barber113-09Fife      
9.12Kristine Kornmann113-01Mark Morris      
10.12Olivia Halverson106-10Bellingham      
11.11Mackenzie Pfeifer105-10Washougal      
12.10Alexandra Espinda104-03Sumner      
13.11Brittany Norberg102-09Port Angeles      
14.12Alicia Martin101-02North Mason      
15.11Sayana Lombard-Chappell100-08Lindbergh      
16.12Sierra Boyce100-06Orting      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 3A - Finals
1.11Megan Mooney120-08Nathan Hale      
2.11Amanda Miller118-08Kamiakin      
3.10Mariah Horton115-07Kelso      
4.11Aiko Mizumori-Canfield115-01Shorecrest      
5.10Natalie Reynolds114-03Kelso      
6.11Rachel Greve113-06Auburn Mountainview      
7.12Courtney Hansen107-04Shelton      
8.10Giovanna Park106-03Bellevue      
9.12Anna Frodsham104-02Liberty (Issaquah)      
10.11Elisa Grandemange100-09Kamiakin      
11.12Morgan Ambrose98-10Columbia River      
12.11Libby Kamrowski98-01Timberline      
13.9Sheila Williams96-03Bishop Blanchet      
14.11Jenay McAuley92-07Seattle Prep      
15.11Salyna McDonald90-03Shorewood      
16.11Jessica Gaevert88-05Shorewood      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 4A - Finals
1.10Madelyn Sirmon144-07Walla Walla      
2.12Ashley Alexander142-03Monroe      
3.11Lyndsay Leatherman138-11Arlington      
4.11Aubrey Ward-El136-00Skyview      
5.11Bridgette Underwood130-01Richland      
6.12Mckenna Jackson127-10Camas      
7.12Amber Corbett126-10Camas      
8.10Julia Sliwoski122-00Newport (Bellevue)      
9.9Mikayla Pivec121-10Lynnwood      
10.10Shannon Laupola120-04South Kitsap      
11.9Maia Halvorson118-01Olympia      
12.12Savanna Haverfield117-07Tahoma      
13.12Brooke Brown112-10Eisenhower      
14.12Rosie Lind106-08Tahoma      
15.10Kiki Gilbert104-11Kentridge      
16.10Paityn Kaiser101-05Lake Stevens      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Tala Hild5-04.00Renton      
2.11Jade Crawford5-04.00White River      
3.9Lindsay Yetter5-02.00Prosser      
4.12Miranda Osadchey5-00.00Steilacoom      
4.12Havilah Criss5-00.00North Kitsap      
4.12Sarah Wahl5-00.00Kingston      
4.11Michaela Hall5-00.00Centralia      
8.12Olivia Halverson5-00.00Bellingham      
8.9Tora Luu5-00.00Colville      
10.10Kristi Bartz4-10.00Archbishop Murphy      
10.12Ava Tolcacher4-10.00Prosser      
12.11Addy Nelson4-10.00R A Long      
13.11Ilea Dibble4-10.00Squalicum      
14.11Sierra Parsons4-10.00Foster      
15.11Chae Brown4-10.00Cheney      
15.11McKenzie Kendle4-10.00R A Long      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Kiana Davis5-06.00Kelso      
2.11Olivia Vincent5-04.00Holy Names Academy      
3.12Cecelia Jackson5-03.00Holy Names Academy      
4.10Andrea Stapleton5-02.00Kamiakin      
4.11Tierra White5-02.00Rogers (Spokane)      
6.9Wurrie Njadoe5-01.00Shorecrest      
7.10Kaitlyn McCormick5-00.00Marysville Getchell      
8.11Maddie Taylor4-10.00Auburn Mountainview      
8.11Laurel Meredith4-10.00Eastside Catholic      
10.11Madison Reynolds4-10.00Columbia River      
11.11Mikayla Ingram4-10.00Glacier Peak      
11.12Kristen Brackmann4-10.00Mercer Island      
13.9Angelou Dunton4-08.00Holy Names Academy      
13.9Michelle Lilly4-08.00Hazen      
13.12Christa Jefferson4-08.00Timberline      
16.11Rejie Wright4-06.00Mt Tahoma      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Quick5-05.00Richland      
2.12Courtney Jost5-04.00Gig Harbor      
3.9Kellianne Cavin5-04.00Snohomish      
4.11Mariah Cunningham5-02.00Central Valley      
4.12Aliyah Steiner5-02.00Redmond      
6.9Audrey Shin5-02.00Federal Way      
7.11Molly Peters5-02.00Olympia      
8.11Naphtali Ward5-02.00Gig Harbor      
9.12Danielle Duvall5-02.00Evergreen (Vancouver)      
10.12Lauren Neff5-02.00Camas      
11.12Sydney Haynes5-00.00Evergreen (Vancouver)      
12.12Ashley Richardson5-00.00Skyline      
12.11Selina Koon5-00.00Moses Lake      
14.12Carly Horn5-00.00Kentwood      
15.11Nicole Brendemuhl5-00.00Bothell      
16.12Marissa Fortier4-10.00Skyline      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Tiffany Richeson12-03.00Burlington-Edison      
2.10Kirsten Webber12-00.00Squalicum      
3.12Kaitlin Zinsli11-06.00Lindbergh      
4.11Madi Krussow11-06.00Squalicum      
5.12Erin Clark11-06.00Cheney      
6.10Carrie Jacka10-06.00Deer Park      
7.12Rebekah Jones10-06.00Mark Morris      
8.11Jolee Melink10-00.00R A Long      
9.11Bethany Newkirk10-00.00Centralia      
10.11Taylor Wicht10-00.00Selah      
11.11Serena Streich9-06.00West Valley (Yakima)      
12.11Kimi Nakayama9-06.00Sumner      
13.11Sarah Hutchison9-00.00Sequim      
14.11Cindy Nguyen8-06.00Renton      
14.9Brooke March8-06.00Fife      
14.11Maren Sedy8-06.00North Kitsap      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.12Courtney Bray12-07.00Mt Spokane      
2.9Chinne Okoronkwo12-00.00Mountlake Terrace      
3.11Ayane Rossano11-06.00Bellevue      
4.11Anna Paradee11-03.00Decatur      
5.9Laura Marty11-03.00Bishop Blanchet      
6.12Jenna Hess11-03.00Glacier Peak      
7.11Danielle Carnahan11-00.00Kennedy Catholic      
8.12McKenna Emmert11-00.00Kelso      
9.12Lacey McLean10-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck      
10.10Elise Baron10-06.00Kelso      
11.12Moriah Knowles10-06.00University      
12.10Lizzie Armstrong10-00.00Bishop Blanchet      
13.11Michelle Louie10-00.00Bellevue      
13.10Loryn Musgrove10-00.00Kelso      
13.10Lindsay Asplund10-00.00Prairie      
16.12Vaiva Palunas9-06.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 4A - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Quick12-00.00Richland      
2.12Beth Parrish11-03.00Kentwood      
3.10Rebecca Peoples11-00.00Bothell      
4.11Candace Ho11-00.00Newport (Bellevue)      
5.10Jacinda Rose10-06.00Skyview      
6.11Katie Mohn10-06.00Inglemoor      
6.9Caleigh Lofstead10-06.00Camas      
8.12Rebecca Carnevale10-06.00Henry Jackson      
9.12Emi Asuncion10-06.00Henry Jackson      
10.12Montana Pellegrini10-06.00Thomas Jefferson      
11.12Juliana Adams10-06.00Kent Meridian      
12.9Emily Tea10-06.00Kentridge      
13.12Allison Arthur10-00.00Thomas Jefferson      
14.10Michaela McDougal9-06.00Bellarmine Prep      
15.9McKinzie Carter9-06.00Central Valley      
16.11Brittany McCrum9-00.00Wenatchee      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Lindsay Burns18-05.50West Valley (Yakima)      
2.11Jenna Dukovcic17-08.75Mark Morris      
3.12Janayla Scott17-03.75Lindbergh      
4.12Emma Berg17-02.25North Mason      
5.12Euynque Patu17-01.00Foster      
6.12Kailee Wood16-10.50Selah      
7.12Chelsea Phillips16-08.00Colville      
8.12Anna Guo16-07.75Pullman      
9.12Jasmine McMullin16-07.25Sequim      
10.11Izzi Roberts16-00.25Bellingham      
11.11Aundronique Sluys15-11.25Kingston      
12.10Elyse Lovgren15-10.25Port Angeles      
13.10Lauren Curlanis15-09.50Lake Washington      
14.9Megan Wilburg15-00.75Burlington-Edison      
10Emma FurthFOULTumwater      
9Peyton RussellDNSTumwater      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Kate Adler19-00.00Seattle Prep      
2.11Floriane Kameni18-04.50Bellevue      
3.12Kiana Davis17-10.25Kelso      
4.12Kyra Brannan17-09.75Kamiakin      
5.9Wurrie Njadoe17-04.50Shorecrest      
6.9Chinne Okoronkwo17-03.00Mountlake Terrace      
7.12Mikayla Jones17-02.25Juanita      
8.11Ericka Budinich17-01.00Decatur      
9.12Nia Johnson16-09.00Holy Names Academy      
10.11Kathleen Ballweber16-06.00Lakes      
11.9Aleea Gwerder16-03.25Enumclaw      
12.12Ashley Jackson16-02.25Mt Si      
13.11Amanda Konynenbelt16-02.00Shadle Park      
14.11Ali Anderson16-01.25Stanwood      
15.10Brooke Williams16-00.00Columbia River      
16.12Abi Alfrey15-07.75Auburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Baileh Simms19-08.00Garfield      
2.12Kennadi Bouyer19-06.75Curtis      
3.12Brandi Williams19-00.25Auburn Riverside      
4.11Mariah Cunningham17-10.25Central Valley      
5.11Caylah Lunning17-09.50Moses Lake      
6.11Sarah Toeaina17-07.50Kentwood      
6.12Mckenna Hogan17-07.50Issaquah      
8.12Courtney Jost17-07.25Gig Harbor      
8.10Brittni Williams17-07.25Auburn Riverside      
10.10Anna Richards17-02.75Inglemoor      
11.11Ta'Mara Richey17-01.75Federal Way      
12.10Jessica Ludwig16-07.50Arlington      
13.12Olivia Ranft16-05.75Tahoma      
14.11Danielle Agoh16-04.00Tahoma      
15.11Selina Koon16-00.50Moses Lake      
16.10Geneva Ecola15-11.75Skyline      
17.10Cara Gilmore15-09.50Chiawana      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Janayla Scott38-00.50Lindbergh      
2.11Chae Brown35-10.00Cheney      
3.12Jasmine McMullin35-07.25Sequim      
4.12Zoe Peterson35-05.50Squalicum      
5.9Peyton Russell35-00.50Tumwater      
6.11Camiele Cleveland34-10.50Capital      
7.11Ellie Kindlund34-03.00Bellingham      
8.11Jade Crawford33-09.25White River      
9.11Michaela Hall33-08.00Centralia      
10.12Tala Hild33-04.00Renton      
11.10Anna Cartee33-03.50Deer Park      
12.12Sydney Davenport32-09.25Steilacoom      
13.10Lauren Curlanis32-07.25Lake Washington      
14.12Sydney Mercer32-04.75Prosser      
15.12Julissa Valenciano32-00.00Othello      
16.10Molly Mortensen31-11.00Franklin Pierce      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.9Chinne Okoronkwo39-00.50Mountlake Terrace      
2.12Kiana Davis38-05.50Kelso      
3.11Floriane Kameni37-04.75Bellevue      
4.11Megan Murphy36-06.25North Central      
5.12Nia Johnson35-09.50Holy Names Academy      
6.11Amanda Konynenbelt35-07.25Shadle Park      
7.12India Smith35-06.75Glacier Peak      
8.11Mikayla Ingram35-04.00Glacier Peak      
9.10Brooke Williams35-01.00Columbia River      
10.11Danielle Bogardus34-10.25Bainbridge      
11.11Ashli Miles33-06.00Lakes      
12.12Abi Alfrey33-01.25Auburn Mountainview      
13.11Teresa Wang33-01.00Nathan Hale      
14.11Emma Tuschhoff32-07.75Hazen      
15.10Marion Lilly32-01.75Columbia River      
16.10Danielle Demps31-11.25Liberty (Issaquah)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Nhautrey Brown39-00.00Garfield      
2.12Courtney Jost38-08.75Gig Harbor      
3.11Ta'Mara Richey38-07.00Federal Way      
4.10Brittni Williams37-05.00Auburn Riverside      
5.10Anna Richards36-10.25Inglemoor      
6.12Mckenna Hogan36-08.25Issaquah      
7.10Jessica Ludwig35-01.75Arlington      
8.11Anna Pischer35-01.00Henry Jackson      
9.12Emma Hill35-00.50Evergreen (Vancouver)      
10.12Andrea Olstead34-10.00Battle Ground      
11.12Hannah Hudson34-09.75Lewis and Clark      
12.11Shelby Kantner34-09.25Joel Ferris      
13.11Danielle Agoh34-01.25Tahoma      
14.12Nkeiruka Medani33-08.50Bellarmine Prep      
15.11Emily Morrison33-02.50Skyview      
16.11Selina Koon33-00.75Moses Lake      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.