Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Knick11.8hIlwaco
2.11Charlie Dittbrenner12.20hRainier
3.10Pete Bush12.6hRainier
4.11Scott Eygabroad12.7hRainier
6.11Brandon Ferguson13hWahkiakum
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Toby David24.3hWahkiakum
2.10Eddie Knick24.5hIlwaco
3.12Tristan Robertson25.50hRainier
4.10Matt Kaino25.7hIlwaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristan Robertson58.2hRainier
3.11Luke Jensen59.7hIlwaco
4.-Cody Scriver59.9h PRRainier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Hayes2:09.7h SRIlwaco
2.12Dylan Wirkkala2:13.9hIlwaco
3.10Matt Kaino2:15.7h SRIlwaco
5.12Simon Ballmes2:22.1hRainier
6.-Cody Scriver2:27.8hRainier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Hayes4:45.4hIlwaco
2.10Walker Riley4:49.9hWahkiakum
3.10Carl Jackson4:56.8hIlwaco
4.12Shaun Peterson5:01.1hIlwaco
5.12Simon Ballmes5:03.7hRainier
6.9Garrett Brissey5:26.0hRainier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Hayes10:33.1hIlwaco
2.10Walker Riley10:35hWahkiakum
3.10Carl Jackson10:50.3hIlwaco
4.12Shaun Peterson10:57.4hIlwaco
5.9Kolten Anderson12:06.6hRainier
6.10Jared McEntire12:34.7hWahkiakum
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlie Dittbrenner16.80hRainier
2.11Scott Eygabroad18.8hRainier
3.11Mike Goold21.2hRainier
4.10Cameron Davis22hWahkiakum
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlie Dittbrenner45.7hRainier
2.11Scott Eygabroad47.9hRainier
3.11Mike Goold48.90hRainier
4.11Jeff Nesbitt53.5hIlwaco
5.10Cameron Davis58.6h PRWahkiakum
6.9Jake Goldsmith58.8hWahkiakum
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Wirkkala
Matt Kaino
Nick Morrison
Eddie Knick
47.9hIlwaco
2.-Relay Team 48.3hRainier
3.-Toby David
Jon Murphy
Joel McEntire
Nathan Cress
49.1hWahkiakum
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Murphy
Romeo Savant
Toby David
Brandon Ferguson
3:48.3hWahkiakum
2.-Matt Kaino
Eddie Knick
John Hayes
Dylan Wirkkala
3:54.2hIlwaco
3.-Shaun Peterson
Luke Jensen
Carl Jackson
Jose Avilo-Garcia
4:13.6hIlwaco
3.-Relay Team 4:25.9hRainier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Cress42' 3Wahkiakum
2.12Pete Johnson41'2.5"Rainier
3.11Jeff Nesbitt36'7Ilwaco
5.10James Prihoda35'9"Rainier
6.10Kyle Lyon34'7"Rainier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Cress111' 3Wahkiakum
2.11Romeo Savant107' 3Wahkiakum
3.12Pete Johnson106'5.5"Rainier
4.12Sam Johnson91'9"Rainier
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Romeo Savant149' 4Wahkiakum
2.-Cameron Leonard124'3" PRRainier
3.10Nick Morrison123'5Ilwaco
6.10Robert O'Brien110'8 SRIlwaco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Pete Bush5'4"Rainier
3.10Cameron Davis5' 2Wahkiakum
5.10Sinclair Ballmes5'0" PRRainier
6.9Jordan Carlson5'0" PRRainier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Goold11'0"Rainier
2.12Simon Ballmes9'6"Rainier
6.12Joel McEntire8Wahkiakum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Toby David17' 8.5Wahkiakum
3.-Cameron Leonard16'8.5' PRRainier
4.9Garrett Brissey15'6.5" PRRainier
5.10Robert O'Brien14'5.5Ilwaco
6.10Sinclair Ballmes13'9"Rainier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Lyon36'10"Rainier
2.11Romeo Savant36' 4.75 SRWahkiakum
4.12Sam Johnson35'2.5"Rainier
5.10Cameron Davis30 PRWahkiakum
6.9Jake Goldsmith28' 7Wahkiakum
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams