Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Knick11.8Ilwaco
2.11Charlie Dittbrenner12.20Rainier
3.10Pete Bush12.6Rainier
4.11Scott Eygabroad12.7Rainier
6.11Brandon Ferguson13Wahkiakum
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Toby David24.3Wahkiakum
2.10Eddie Knick24.5Ilwaco
3.12Tristan Robertson25.50Rainier
4.10Matt Kaino25.7Ilwaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristan Robertson58.2Rainier
3.11Luke Jensen59.7Ilwaco
4.-Cody Scriver59.9Rainier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Hayes2:09.7Ilwaco
2.12Dylan Wirkkala2:13.9Ilwaco
3.10Matt Kaino2:15.7Ilwaco
5.12Simon Ballmes2:22.1Rainier
6.-Cody Scriver2:27.8Rainier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Hayes4:45.4Ilwaco
2.10Walker Riley4:49.9Wahkiakum
3.10Carl Jackson4:56.8Ilwaco
4.12Shaun Peterson5:01.1Ilwaco
5.12Simon Ballmes5:03.7Rainier
6.9Garrett Brissey5:26.0Rainier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Hayes10:33.1Ilwaco
2.10Walker Riley10:35Wahkiakum
3.10Carl Jackson10:50.3Ilwaco
4.12Shaun Peterson10:57.4Ilwaco
5.9Kolten Anderson12:06.6Rainier
6.10Jared McEntire12:34.7Wahkiakum
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlie Dittbrenner16.80Rainier
2.11Scott Eygabroad18.8Rainier
3.11Mike Goold21.2Rainier
4.10Cameron Davis22Wahkiakum
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlie Dittbrenner45.7Rainier
2.11Scott Eygabroad47.9Rainier
3.11Mike Goold48.90Rainier
4.11Jeff Nesbitt53.5Ilwaco
5.10Cameron Davis58.6Wahkiakum
6.9Jake Goldsmith58.8Wahkiakum
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Wirkkala
Matt Kaino
Nick Morrison
Eddie Knick
47.9Ilwaco
2.-Relay Team 48.3Rainier
3.-Toby David
Jon Murphy
Joel McEntire
Nathan Cress
49.1Wahkiakum
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Murphy
Romeo Savant
Toby David
Brandon Ferguson
3:48.3Wahkiakum
2.-Matt Kaino
Eddie Knick
John Hayes
Dylan Wirkkala
3:54.2Ilwaco
3.-Shaun Peterson
Luke Jensen
Carl Jackson
Jose Avilo-Garcia
4:13.6Ilwaco
3.-Relay Team 4:25.9Rainier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Cress42' 3Wahkiakum
2.12Pete Johnson41'2.5"Rainier
3.11Jeff Nesbitt36'7Ilwaco
5.10James Prihoda35'9"Rainier
6.10Kyle Lyon34'7"Rainier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Cress111' 3Wahkiakum
2.11Romeo Savant107' 3Wahkiakum
3.12Pete Johnson106'5.5"Rainier
4.12Sam Johnson91'9"Rainier
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Romeo Savant149' 4Wahkiakum
2.-Cameron Leonard124'3"Rainier
3.10Nick Morrison123'5Ilwaco
6.10Robert O'Brien110'8Ilwaco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Pete Bush5'4"Rainier
3.10Cameron Davis5' 2Wahkiakum
5.10Sinclair Ballmes5'0"Rainier
6.9Jordan Carlson5'0"Rainier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Goold11'0"Rainier
2.12Simon Ballmes9'6"Rainier
6.12Joel McEntire8Wahkiakum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Toby David17' 8.5Wahkiakum
3.-Cameron Leonard16'8.5'Rainier
4.9Garrett Brissey15'6.5"Rainier
5.10Robert O'Brien14'5.5Ilwaco
6.10Sinclair Ballmes13'9"Rainier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Lyon36'10"Rainier
2.11Romeo Savant36' 4.75Wahkiakum
4.12Sam Johnson35'2.5"Rainier
5.10Cameron Davis30Wahkiakum
6.9Jake Goldsmith28' 7Wahkiakum
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jasmine Bingham13.1Wahkiakum
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jasmine Bingham28.3Wahkiakum
2.10Sarah Funk28.6Rainier
3.11Bonnie Perez28.9Ilwaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Valle Ledtke1:05.1Wahkiakum
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katie Freese2:42.4Ilwaco
3.10Kelly Freese2:48Ilwaco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katie Freese6:05.5Ilwaco
2.10Kelly Freese6:09Ilwaco
4.10Monica Millner6:59Ilwaco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amanda Reichel13:39Rainier
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chelsey Johnson16.4Rainier
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandi Arness55.7Wahkiakum
4.10Monica Millner1:13Ilwaco
5.11Gwen Gerke1:17Ilwaco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.8Rainier
3.-Laura Schott
Elizabeth Bonney
Bonnie Perez
Katie Freese
59.6Ilwaco
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Abby Burns
Sarah Doumit
Brandi Arness
Jasmine Bingham
1:55.9Wahkiakum
3.-Elizabeth Bonney
Banesa Chen
Monica Millner
Laura Schott
2:26Ilwaco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bonnie Perez
Mia Staudenraus
Kelly Freese
Katie Freese
4:46.5Ilwaco
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Janelle Vick27'5.75"Rainier
2.9Kara McElroy23' 11Wahkiakum
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Katelyn Coran67'9.5"Rainier
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bonnie Perez87'3Ilwaco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sarah Doumit4' 6Wahkiakum
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ariel Geist7'6"Rainier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sarah Funk30'1.75"Rainier
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams