Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Treydonte Hill10.95a PRCane Ridge
2.11Kevricq Collins11.20a PRCane Ridge
3.12T.J. Leach11.25a PRCentennial
4.12Darius Steele11.42a PRCentennial
5.12JC Nevils11.50a PRCentennial
6.12Patrick Sergovia11.53a PRHillsboro
7.12Ikenna Nwofia11.54a PRRavenwood
8.11Marielle Aldridge11.55a PRHillwood
9.11Willis Word11.56a PRJohn Overton
10.9Alex Blades11.57a PRCane Ridge
11.12Devaris Cooley11.60a PRRavenwood
12.11Alante Vinson11.65a PRHillsboro
13.12John Morris11.66a PRHillsboro
14.12Trevion James11.68a PRAntioch
15.9Ugo Amadi11.70a SRJohn Overton
16.11Brandon Jordan11.73a PRRavenwood
17.11Isaac Martinez11.79a PRBrentwood
18.9Stephen Nandzo12.10a PRHillwood
19.12Jatteric Hurd12.13a PRLebanon
20.10Greg Holt12.21a PRMcGavock
21.9Tracon Hawkins12.25a SRJohn Overton
22.10Andrew Connelly12.64a PRBrentwood
22.10Matt Thompson12.64a PRIndependence
24.10Nick Ward12.74a PRLebanon
25.9Kamani Webb13.28a PRAntioch
--11Michael CarterNT PRAntioch
--11Keith BensonNT PRHillwood
--9Bryson WilkinsNT SRMcGavock
--12Jonny KaneNT PRIndependence
--9Matt YeomansNT PRFranklin
--11Eric SimmonsNT PRWilson Central
--11Chris LeeNT PRWilson Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Davis22.46a PRMcGavock
2.11Chaz Hawkins22.71a PRCentennial
3.11Treydonte Hill22.98aCane Ridge
4.11William Davis23.38a PRIndependence
5.12Trenton Jordan23.43a PRHillsboro
6.11Alante Vinson23.53a PRHillsboro
7.12T.J. Leach23.59a PRCentennial
8.9Joseph Hall23.62a PRCentennial
9.12Devaris Cooley23.65a PRRavenwood
10.12Nathan Vaughn23.82a PRJohn Overton
11.9Alex Blades23.89a PRCane Ridge
12.11Carl Crain23.97a PRHillsboro
13.12George Goodloe24.06a PRAntioch
14.11Isaac Martinez24.29a PRBrentwood
15.10Chauncey Mitchell24.32a PRAntioch
16.11Willis Word24.35a SRJohn Overton
17.12Jatteric Hurd24.36a PRLebanon
18.11Demetrius Frazier24.87a PRLebanon
19.9Tracon Hawkins25.10a PRJohn Overton
20.10Greg Holt25.11a PRMcGavock
21.9Stephen Nandzo25.41a PRHillwood
22.10Andrew Connelly26.16a PRBrentwood
--11Brandon JordanNT PRRavenwood
--12Savon WilliamsNT PRRavenwood
--10Michael CottonNT PRHillwood
--10Chau MaiNT PRHillwood
--12DeShawn WillisNT SRAntioch
--9Bryson WilkinsNT PRMcGavock
--12Jonny KaneNT PRIndependence
--10Mac McDonaldNT PRFranklin
--9Matt YeomansNT PRFranklin
--11Kevricq CollinsNT PRCane Ridge
--11Jacquese StevensonNT SRGlencliff
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geoff Nelson48.82aRavenwood
2.12Quamel Prince49.08a PRAntioch
3.10Finis Stribling49.14aIndependence
4.11Chaz Hawkins49.19aCentennial
5.12Xavier Neal50.54a PRLebanon
6.12Morgan Greener50.57a PRRavenwood
7.11Andrew Wilson52.80a PRBrentwood
8.11Jonathan Lewis53.05a PRCentennial
8.12James Tamburello53.05a PRCentennial
10.10Austin Dean53.09a SRCane Ridge
11.9Trace Halpern53.61a PRBrentwood
12.9David Stark53.73a SRRavenwood
13.11Sherrod Caruthers53.96a PRCane Ridge
14.9James Butts54.45a PRJohn Overton
15.12Alston Johnson54.57a PRLebanon
16.9Corey Amos55.11a SRJohn Overton
17.11Malcomb Finlay56.80a PRHillwood
18.10Cary Ray56.93a PRHillsboro
19.11David Ilchert57.55a PRBrentwood
20.10Kannaan Allen57.64a PRFranklin
--12Jonny KaneNT PRIndependence
--10Tyler IveryNT PRHillwood
--12Brandon NimphieNT PRHillwood
--12Eric MilesNT SRAntioch
--11Michael CarterNT PRAntioch
--12Daniel DonelsonNT PRHillsboro
--10James BrittonNT SRHillsboro
--12Nathan VaughnNT PRJohn Overton
--12Ernso NormilNT PRCane Ridge
--12Keino WilliamsNT PRGlencliff
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quamel Prince1:56.70aAntioch
2.12Nathan Thomas1:59.05a PRBrentwood
3.12Josh Martin1:59.51aIndependence
4.10DeShawn Talley2:01.37aAntioch
5.9Matt Rainey2:01.47aRavenwood
6.12Boyce Wilkens2:02.25a PRMcGavock
7.12Ahmad Abed2:03.51a PRIndependence
8.10Taylor Caldwell2:03.81a PRBrentwood
9.12Yoel Martinez2:04.39a PRCentennial
10.11Curtis Evers2:05.57a PRCentennial
11.11Paul Davis2:06.18a PRMcGavock
12.11Paine Leffler2:08.19a PRRavenwood
13.12James Tamburello2:10.43aCentennial
14.9Bashon Sanders2:10.58a SRAntioch
15.12Wensley Destine2:11.52a PRMcGavock
16.9Hunter Hayes2:11.74a PRRavenwood
17.12Mike Moore2:12.74a PRCane Ridge
18.12Xavier Neal2:13.79a PRLebanon
19.9Obaro Ogbaide2:16.13a PRCane Ridge
20.10Zack Williams2:18.25a PRFranklin
21.10Alex Carter2:20.44a PRHillsboro
22.10Sabir Muhammad2:20.94a SRJohn Overton
23.9Terrance Morris2:26.64a PRJohn Overton
--12Alston JohnsonNT PRLebanon
--11Joakino AkeriNT SRJohn Overton
--12Carson HicksNT PRLebanon
--10James BrittonNT PRHillsboro
--10Sam BrittNT SRHillsboro
--10Aaron ThomasNT SRBrentwood
--12Levi ScottNT PRFranklin
--12Chris DaltonNT PRFranklin
--10Braden MayfieldNT PRIndependence
--11Davon PattonNT SRHillwood
--11Shedric GreenNT PRHillwood
--11Solomon ThompsonNT PRCane Ridge
--9Irving SalinasNT PRGlencliff
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Howard4:20.82a PRIndependence
2.12Nathan Thomas4:21.79aBrentwood
3.12Paul Stuart4:26.21aBrentwood
4.12Jared Wingerter4:27.50a PRIndependence
5.10Alec Thomas4:29.89aBrentwood
6.12Yoel Martinez4:39.68aCentennial
7.12Daniel Lowe4:43.83a PRRavenwood
8.11Noah Burnett4:55.59a PRCentennial
9.9Mark Britt4:56.02a SRLebanon
10.10Alex Carter4:58.91a SRHillsboro
11.10Charles Langoya4:59.61a PRMcGavock
12.10David Marshall5:01.81a PRCentennial
13.11Jacob Scott5:02.08a PRFranklin
14.12Kena Guye5:04.65a PRAntioch
15.11Adam Powell5:05.89a PRLebanon
16.11Josh Knickerbocker5:06.79a PRRavenwood
17.10Leslie Smith5:08.84a PRHillwood
18.9Jacob Dotson5:09.34a PRFranklin
19.10Sabir Muhammad5:11.50a PRJohn Overton
20.12Brandon Gentry5:17.59a PRAntioch
21.12Jorge Alcaraz5:33.70a PRCane Ridge
22.9David Medina5:34.92a PRCane Ridge
23.9William Sexton5:50.12a PRAntioch
24.10Bode Alaka5:51.39a PRJohn Overton
--12Carson HicksNT PRLebanon
--10Parker SteedNT PRRavenwood
--9Alex JollyNT PRHillsboro
--10Sam BrittNT SRHillsboro
--10Mane SalinasNT PRHillwood
--10Dane GonzalezNT PRMcGavock
--10Nick PiskorNT SRMcGavock
--11Justin BarnardNT PRIndependence
--10David WadeNT PRGlencliff
--9Dedrick WadeNT PRGlencliff
--11Solomon ThompsonNT PRCane Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Stuart9:45.43aBrentwood
2.12Nathan Thomas9:46.16aBrentwood
3.12Jared Wingerter9:47.13a PRIndependence
4.12Kris Howard9:52.29aIndependence
5.10Alec Thomas9:54.45a SRBrentwood
6.10Quinn Avirom10:26.38aRavenwood
7.12Yoel Martinez10:33.81a PRCentennial
8.11Justin Barnard10:37.17a SRIndependence
9.10Sam Britt10:47.87a PRHillsboro
10.9Mark Britt10:50.40a SRLebanon
11.10Trevor Phillips10:52.57a PRRavenwood
12.9Richard Guiry11:03.92a SRRavenwood
13.10Eric Downham11:04.79a PRCentennial
14.9Austin Woods11:06.36a PRCentennial
15.11Adam Powell11:07.44a PRLebanon
16.9Chad Feenstra11:34.35a PRFranklin
17.11Norberto Domingo11:55.48a PRMcGavock
18.10Leslie Smith12:02.92a PRHillwood
19.9David Medina12:34.08a PRCane Ridge
20.10David Palomeque13:16.97a PRCane Ridge
21.10Trevon Wiggins13:57.57a PRCane Ridge
22.9Anquan Rucker14:28.25a PRJohn Overton
--9William SextonNT SRAntioch
--9Deonte FosterNT PRAntioch
--10Nick PiskorNT SRMcGavock
--10Zack WilliamsNT PRFranklin
--10Alex HodgeNT PRFranklin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevricq Collins15.21aCane Ridge
2.11Eric Hoff15.23aBrentwood
3.10Ashton Batey15.69a PRHillsboro
4.12Nick Coffee15.73a PRBrentwood
5.12Eugene Lockett15.74a PRHillsboro
6.12Daniel Daugherty15.94a SRMcGavock
7.11William Davis16.36a PRIndependence
8.12Dj Hodge17.03a PRCentennial
9.12Bryce Wilbourn17.29a PRCentennial
10.11Zach Gilroy17.58aRavenwood
11.9Drew Williams18.87a SRRavenwood
--12Samuel JonesNT PRRavenwood
--9James ButtsNT PRJohn Overton
--10Luke DyraNT PRFranklin
--10Antonio ButlerNT PRAntioch
--10Ravon BaxterNT PRAntioch
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Coffee40.10a PRBrentwood
2.12Daniel Daugherty40.94aMcGavock
3.12Eugene Lockett41.03a PRHillsboro
4.11Austin Billings42.24a PRIndependence
5.11Jahmare Anthony42.46a PRHillwood
6.10Ashton Batey44.85a PRHillsboro
7.11Zach Gilroy46.01a PRRavenwood
8.12Bryce Wilbourn46.95a PRCentennial
9.9Drew Williams47.51a SRRavenwood
10.10David Marshall49.36a PRCentennial
11.9Pierre Chadwick49.69a PRJohn Overton
12.10Antonio Butler51.83a SRAntioch
13.10Idris Kosoko55.14a SRAntioch
--10Ravon BaxterNT PRAntioch
--12Samuel JonesNT PRRavenwood
--10Scott MewNT PRCentennial
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-T.J. Leach
Darius Steele
Dj Hodge
JC Nevils
43.32aCentennial
2.-Geoff Nelson
Ikenna Nwofia
Morgan Greener
Brandon Jordan
43.47aRavenwood
3.-Kevricq Collins
Austin Dean
Treydonte Hill
Alex Blades
43.54aCane Ridge
4.-Relay Team 43.95aHillsboro
5.-James Davis
Montez Bender
Greg Holt
Tony Mason
44.72aMcGavock
6.-Eric Miles
Trevion James
DeShawn Willis
Michael Carter
45.07aAntioch
7.-Nick Coffee
Isaac Martinez
Tilghman Kazmierowicz
Andrew Connelly
45.70aBrentwood
8.-Willis Word
Deontre Otis
Warren Sawyers
Nathan Vaughn
45.72aJohn Overton
9.-Relay Team 46.20aHillwood
10.-Demetri Peters
Demetrius Frazier
Jatteric Hurd
Daryl Tucker
46.39aLebanon
---Kyle MacFarland
Kannaan Allen
Luke Dyra
Jacob Spalding
NTFranklin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chaz Hawkins
T.J. Leach
Darius Steele
JC Nevils
1:30.16aCentennial
2.-Relay Team 1:30.37aHillsboro
3.-James Davis
Montez Bender
Greg Holt
Bryson Wilkins
1:31.54aMcGavock
4.-Kevricq Collins
Austin Dean
Treydonte Hill
Alex Blades
1:32.17aCane Ridge
5.-Ikenna Nwofia
Devaris Cooley
Brandon Jordan
Garrett Carter
1:33.19aRavenwood
6.-Nick Coffee
Isaac Martinez
Tilghman Kazmierowicz
Andrew Connelly
1:34.71aBrentwood
7.-Relay Team 1:35.05aHillwood
8.-Willis Word
Deontre Otis
Warren Sawyers
Nathan Vaughn
1:36.10aJohn Overton
---Demetrius Frazier
Jatteric Hurd
Daryl Tucker
Nick Ward
DQLebanon
---Quamel Prince
Trevion James
DeShawn Willis
Michael Carter
DQAntioch
---Kyle MacFarland
Kannaan Allen
Luke Dyra
Jacob Spalding
NTFranklin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Martin
Kris Howard
Austin Billings
Micah Howard
3:25.68aIndependence
2.-Grant Seckman
Eric Hoff
James Lazas
Andrew Wilson
3:26.37aBrentwood
3.-Geoff Nelson
Morgan Greener
Will Breaux
Matt Rainey
3:26.51aRavenwood
4.-Chaz Hawkins
Jonathan Lewis
James Tamburello
Scott Mew
3:26.83aCentennial
5.-Eric Miles
Quamel Prince
Bashon Sanders
DeShawn Talley
3:26.94aAntioch
6.-Boyce Wilkens
Carlos Garcia
James Davis
Montez Bender
3:29.27aMcGavock
7.-Austin Dean
Jordan Wahidi
Alex Blades
Sherrod Caruthers
3:39.16aCane Ridge
8.-Relay Team 3:39.18aHillwood
9.-Relay Team 3:42.49aHillsboro
10.-Willis Word
Deontre Otis
Warren Sawyers
Nathan Vaughn
3:51.39aJohn Overton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Yoel Martinez
Curtis Evers
Jonathan Lewis
Eric Downham
8:06.77aCentennial
2.-Josh Martin
Ahmad Abed
Kris Howard
Jared Wingerter
8:06.81aIndependence
3.-Boyce Wilkens
Carlos Garcia
Charles Langoya
Paul Davis
8:11.50aMcGavock
4.-Nathan Thomas
Grant Seckman
Alec Thomas
Aaron Thomas
8:18.10aBrentwood
5.-Paine Leffler
Joshua Story
Juan Barajas
Parker Steed
8:18.21aRavenwood
6.-Eric Miles
Quamel Prince
Joe Brown
Kena Guye
8:34.74aAntioch
7.-Levi Scott
Chris Dalton
Matthew Rutledge
Zack Williams
8:48.79aFranklin
---Relay Team NTHillwood
---Joakino Akeri
Bode Alaka
Corey Amos
Sabir Muhammad
NTJohn Overton
---Jorge Alcaraz
Martez Davenport
Q'Unssante Cheatham
Jordan Wahidi
NTCane Ridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Maher52-06.00Brentwood
2.12Cameron Brown48-00.50Ravenwood
3.10Paul Hunt45-01.75 SRBrentwood
4.12Nolan Sexton43-07.75 PRMcGavock
5.10Alex Johnson43-06.75 PRJohn Overton
6.12Adam Miller42-05.50 PRRavenwood
7.11Logan Nichelson-Smith41-08.50 PRRavenwood
8.11Thomas Dodson41-06.00Hillsboro
9.10Sam Rooker40-02.75 SRFranklin
10.12Joseph Johnson39-02.75 PRJohn Overton
11.9Bryce Whitman37-10.75 SRCentennial
12.10Zach Stanton37-06.00 PRIndependence
13.12Nick Contini36-10.25 PRBrentwood
14.12Javante White35-06.75 PRAntioch
15.10Royal Blackmon34-11.25 PRAntioch
16.11Alex Scott34-10.75 PRCentennial
17.9Jordan Eimer30-10.00 PRFranklin
18.12Cj Allen28-09.25 PRIndependence
19.11Chase Nolan28-00.00 PRJohn Overton
20.9Jacob Dennis25-02.00Hillsboro
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Brown141-09Ravenwood
2.12Trevion James135-07 PRAntioch
3.12Adam Miller133-09Ravenwood
4.12Nick Contini132-04 PRBrentwood
5.10Alex Johnson126-08 SRJohn Overton
6.9Bryce Whitman119-03 SRCentennial
7.11Logan Nichelson-Smith116-08 PRRavenwood
8.12Joseph Johnson115-01John Overton
9.11Jon Eimer111-08Franklin
10.12Troy Turner106-09 SRGlencliff
11.10Doug Hubbert104-00 PRCane Ridge
12.10Sam Rooker101-09 SRFranklin
13.10Paul Hunt100-08Brentwood
14.9Mason Wheeler99-00 SRCentennial
15.10Zach Stanton95-11 PRIndependence
16.12Javante White95-10 PRAntioch
17.10Joey Solimando95-03 PRCentennial
18.10Bryce Dahl83-08 PRFranklin
19.12Nolan Sexton83-06 PRMcGavock
20.11Thomas Dodson81-10Hillsboro
21.12Cj Allen70-06 PRIndependence
22.11Chase Nolan69-04John Overton
23.11Isaiah Otonuya67-04 PRAntioch
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaq Cragwall6-04.00Lebanon
1.12Devaris Cooley6-04.00 PRRavenwood
3.11Zach Gilroy6-00.00 PRRavenwood
3.12Samuel Hagens6-00.00 PRRavenwood
3.9Joseph Hall6-00.00Centennial
3.10Will Groos6-00.00 PRBrentwood
3.10Ben Johnson6-00.00 SRMcGavock
8.11Carl Crain5-10.00 PRHillsboro
8.11Darryl Hill5-10.00 PRHillsboro
10.11Jacob Spalding5-06.00Franklin
11.10Cary Ray5-04.00 PRHillsboro
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Hoff14-06.00Brentwood
2.12Kyle MacFarland13-06.00 PRFranklin
3.12James Lazas13-00.00Brentwood
3.11Zach Gilroy13-00.00 PRRavenwood
5.10Justin Lankes12-06.00 SRRavenwood
6.11Austin Billings12-00.00 PRIndependence
7.11Curtis Evers10-06.00 PRCentennial
8.9Aniket Ghare8-06.00 SRCentennial
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Burns22-03.50 PRHillsboro
2.12James Lazas22-03.25Brentwood
3.12Samuel Hagens21-04.75 PRRavenwood
4.12Shaq Cragwall21-03.25 PRLebanon
5.11Marielle Aldridge20-10.75 PRHillwood
6.12Keino Williams20-06.50 PRGlencliff
7.10Finis Stribling20-06.25 SRIndependence
8.10Ben Johnson20-04.50 SRMcGavock
9.11William Davis20-00.50 PRIndependence
9.9Garrett Carter20-00.50 SRRavenwood
11.12Ikenna Nwofia19-09.50 PRRavenwood
12.12Bryce Wilbourn18-06.25 PRCentennial
13.9Cayman White18-03.75 SRHillsboro
14.10Kadarian Garnett18-01.50 PRLebanon
15.12Zarontez McHaney18-01.25 PRAntioch
16.11Demetri Peters17-10.50 PRLebanon
17.11Derrick Oates17-05.00 PRAntioch
18.9Pierre Chadwick16-10.00 PRJohn Overton
19.11Jacob Spalding16-07.00 PRFranklin
20.10Sullivan Palmer15-02.25 PRFranklin
21.11Deontre Otis14-02.00 PRJohn Overton
--10Owen LeamanDNF PRBrentwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaq Cragwall46-03.25Lebanon
2.12James Lazas44-06.00Brentwood
3.11Eric Hoff44-01.50Brentwood
4.11Chaz Hawkins42-04.50Centennial
5.11Austin Billings42-00.00 PRIndependence
6.10Henry Wilcox40-01.75 SRBrentwood
7.10Kadarian Garnett38-03.50 SRLebanon
8.12Jonathan Cowans37-01.00 PRFranklin
9.8Dante Baugh36-09.50 PRCentennial
10.11Idris Ali34-07.75 PRRavenwood
11.11Warren Sawyers33-01.50 PRJohn Overton