Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Alamida11.19aLakeridge
2.12Ryan Walsh11.32aWilsonville
2.12Ambrose Soh11.32aWest Salem
4.12Paul Revis11.47aScappoose
4.12Anthony Brainard11.47aWest Salem
6.10Kelsey Gardner11.64aBattle Ground
7.11Carson Davison11.65aScappoose
8.12Daniel Duong11.71aBattle Ground
9.11Steven Sawyer11.74aWilsonville
10.9Cody Casteel11.75aLakeridge
11.9Jarrett White11.77aScappoose
12.11Shiqeri Murseli11.78aAloha
13.11Eddie Richardson11.80aMountain View
14.12Chris Acosta11.81aGlencoe
15.10Garrett Jones11.88aMountain View
16.9Austin Brown11.89aMcNary
17.11Weylin Lam11.91aWilsonville
18.10Keauno Le11.93aWest Salem
19.9Mason Craig11.94aWest Linn
20.9Hunter Mattson11.95aCorvallis
20.10Ricky Torres11.95aForest Grove
20.10Joseph Carroll11.95aBattle Ground
23.10Kurt Moon11.97aWest Linn
24.11Alonzo Miles11.98aAloha
24.9Joel Biamont11.98aGlencoe
26.11Tyler Strauss12.00aPutnam
27.10Josh Williams12.08aCorvallis
28.12Ben Davis12.16aGlencoe
29.11Hao Pham12.19aCentury
30.11Trinidad Mohammed12.23aAloha
31.10Stacey Clayton12.25aForest Grove
32.12Chris Alexander12.26aCorvallis
33.10Tanner Walker12.35aMcNary
34.10Christian Guerra12.38aForest Grove
35.11Daniel Hernandez12.39aCentury
36.10Tyson Kaminski12.42aNewport
37.12Giovanni Carugo12.45aSt Helens
38.11Ishmael Omulindi12.59aCentury
39.11Chris Gray12.75aSt Helens
40.10Daniel Molina12.77aWoodburn
41.10Hunter Ritcheson13.02aYamhill-Carlton
42.10Aden Eilers13.10aLakeridge
43.11Rodrigo Risueño13.31aNewport
44.10Zachary Perkins13.41aYamhill-Carlton
45.11Isaac Spencer14.29aYamhill-Carlton
11DJ WilsonNTMcNary
11John BradleyNTPutnam
11Cole HeidenNT Parkrose
10Dallas SchroderNTPutnam
11Kamaron EbrahimiNTSt Helens
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Walsh22.51aWilsonville
2.11Michael Hobson22.74aWoodburn
3.12Alex Alamida22.78aLakeridge
4.12Trebriel Larry23.08aGlencoe
5.12Anthony Brainard23.11aWest Salem
6.10Kelsey Gardner23.24aBattle Ground
7.9Jarrett White23.34aScappoose
8.10Keegan Hlad23.37aWest Salem
9.11Steven Sawyer23.41aWilsonville
10.11Merrick Sanders23.42aLakeridge
11.12Ambrose Soh23.46aWest Salem
12.11Tyler Strauss23.57aPutnam
13.9Austin Brown23.71aMcNary
14.10Kurt Moon23.90aWest Linn
15.11Derek Sunkle23.94aWilsonville
16.11Rodolfo Hernandez23.94aWoodburn
17.11Nick Rust23.97aScappoose
18.11Rueben Knoernschild24.00a Parkrose
19.11Carson Davison24.09aScappoose
19.11Matt Shoun24.09aScappoose
20.12Chris Acosta24.17aGlencoe
21.9Cody Casteel24.32aLakeridge
22.9Joel Biamont24.38aGlencoe
23.12Jeff Steinke24.41aSt Helens
24.10Joseph Carroll24.45aBattle Ground
25.11Gio Tayetto24.61aForest Grove
26.9Mason Craig24.69aWest Linn
27.11Logan Miller24.75aWest Linn
28.10Drew McHugh24.85aMcNary
29.10Christian Guerra24.89aForest Grove
30.11John Bradley25.04aPutnam
31.11Alonzo Miles25.09aAloha
32.10Stacey Clayton25.11aForest Grove
33.10Tyson Kaminski25.27aNewport
34.11Trinidad Mohammed25.37aAloha
34.12Giovanni Carugo25.37aSt Helens
36.10Tanner Walker25.47aMcNary
37.10Matthew Huit25.54aBattle Ground
38.10Caleb Lazarus25.64aCentury
39.9Zach Watkins26.19aCentury
40.11Joe Arbogast26.21aAloha
41.10Cristian Lopez26.32aCentury
42.10Hunter Ritcheson26.52aYamhill-Carlton
43.10Dakota Thompson30.69aYamhill-Carlton
10Dallas SchroderNTPutnam
10Garrett JonesNTMountain View
11Robbie BellamyNTNewport
11Kamaron EbrahimiNTSt Helens
9Hunter MattsonNTCorvallis
11Isaac SpencerNTYamhill-Carlton
12Andrew LaneyNTCorvallis
12Chris AlexanderNTCorvallis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Hobson50.54aWoodburn
2.12Michael Walker50.92aLakeridge
3.11Justice Oman51.16aScappoose
4.12Trebriel Larry51.27aGlencoe
5.11Michael Capri51.51aNewport
6.11Rodolfo Hernandez51.54aWoodburn
7.12Robert Peterson51.64aBattle Ground
8.10Spencer Aeschliman51.67aWest Salem
9.12Amadi Amaitsa51.86aMcNary
10.10Nick Ballenger52.14aWest Salem
11.11Rueben Knoernschild52.74a Parkrose
12.9Bryan Rodriguez53.41aAloha
13.10Hunter Davies53.51aMountain View
14.11Timothy Bourque53.57aWilsonville
15.11Merrick Sanders53.71aLakeridge
15.11Weylin Lam53.71aWilsonville
17.12Noah Battle III53.79aWilsonville
18.9Braden Clark53.88aScappoose
19.11Elliot Bixby54.35aPutnam
20.12Cody Newsom54.51aGlencoe
21.10Isaac Barr54.58aWest Salem
22.10Garrett Jones55.01aMountain View
23.12Ethan Klein55.18aAloha
24.10Lucas Evans55.23aWest Linn
25.12Sterling Myles55.44aCorvallis
26.12Josh Melanson55.48aGlencoe
27.10Connor Dionne55.73aForest Grove
28.10Drew McHugh56.18aMcNary
29.12Dylan Nemione56.40aMcNary
30.9Troy Carver56.98aWest Linn
31.10Matthew Huit57.05aBattle Ground
32.11Ishmael Omulindi57.07aCentury
33.11Logan Miller57.51aWest Linn
34.9Sam Wurtz57.87aLakeridge
35.9Zach Watkins58.41aCentury
36.9Connor Lorber59.58aCentury
37.9Joshua Green59.60aSt Helens
38.10Dakota Thompson1:10.59aYamhill-Carlton
11Matt ShounNTScappoose
9Luca QuieroloNTYamhill-Carlton
11Zac CollinsNTForest Grove
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Justice Oman50.8Scappoose
12Emanuel Kraynick51.0West Salem
10Spencer Aeschliman51.2West Salem
12Brandon Fletcher51.4West Salem
12Colton Ansberry51.7Lakeridge
12Paul Revis51.9Scappoose
10Nick Ballenger52.4West Salem
11Corrado Pitari53.0Lakeridge
11Nick Rust53.2Scappoose
11Merrick Sanders53.3Lakeridge
10Spencer Bybee53.7West Salem
12Samuel Bybee53.8West Salem
11Mychal Hortert54.2Scappoose
11Timothy Bourque54.39Wilsonville
12Brandon Robbins54.5West Salem
11Weylin Lam54.62Wilsonville
12Alex Alamida55.0Lakeridge
9Drew Schwarzer54.92Wilsonville
12Noah Battle III54.93Wilsonville
10Isaac Barr55.3West Salem
12Mike Wittenburg55.5Yamhill-Carlton
9Jarrett White56.2Scappoose
9Braden Clark56.4Scappoose
12Jadyn Harris57.3Scappoose
12Kyle Kramer57.7Scappoose
10Tim Jordan58.1Lakeridge
9Cody Casteel58.3Lakeridge
11Koll Kleinstuber59.7Yamhill-Carlton
10Hunter Ritcheson60.0Yamhill-Carlton
10Nick Rooney60.5Lakeridge
9Daniel Ragsdale61.8Lakeridge
10Aden Eilers62.3Lakeridge
11Cory Barba62.8Lakeridge
9Sam Wurtz62.9Lakeridge
9Reed Mederos68.0Lakeridge
10Dakota Thompson69.1Yamhill-Carlton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emanuel Kraynick1:58.55aWest Salem
2.12Ryan England1:59.08aGlencoe
3.12Colton Ansberry1:59.82aLakeridge
4.12Samuel Bybee2:01.20aWest Salem
5.12Josh Helmes2:01.45aBattle Ground
6.12Tyler Griffin2:02.24aWest Linn
7.11Corrado Pitari2:02.45aLakeridge
8.11Glapougbae Garmondeh2:02.59aAloha
9.11Mychal Hortert2:03.35aScappoose
10.11Joel Kramer2:03.67aAloha
11.11Glapoujay Garmondeh2:04.36aAloha
12.10Duncan Stewart2:05.29aForest Grove
13.9Quinn Nelson2:05.70aBattle Ground
14.11Abraham Teklu2:05.90aGlencoe
15.11John Goetze2:06.10aWest Linn
16.9Drew Schwarzer2:06.15aWilsonville
17.12Brandon Robbins2:06.46aWest Salem
18.11Michael Katancik2:07.27aWest Linn
19.11Jake Uselman2:08.28aWilsonville
20.10Tim Jordan2:08.84aLakeridge
21.12Brayan Cruz2:08.87aForest Grove
22.10Ty Skordal2:10.11aCentury
23.12Ian Dehner2:10.30aForest Grove
24.10Sam Garvin2:10.69aMountain View
25.11Dalton Lindsey2:11.17aMcNary
26.10Brian Gerig2:11.44aGlencoe
27.11Placido Salvador2:11.82aWoodburn
28.11Drew Scott2:12.49aCentury
29.9Sam Bullock2:12.83aWilsonville
30.12Devin Clark2:13.07aMcNary
31.12Klye Spradlin2:13.19aBattle Ground
32.10Jesse Vanderwall2:17.53aSt Helens
33.11Jim Cutrona2:19.30aScappoose
34.10Jacob Harley2:19.60aScappoose
35.11Christian Effray2:26.52aSt Helens
10Chance ClarkNTMcNary
11Ben TracyNTYamhill-Carlton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Heninger4:04.03aLakeridge
2.9Roman Ollar4:08.35aWest Linn
3.12Deklyn Wood4:10.85aNewport
4.11Brandon Faro4:11.00aWilsonville
5.12Josh Helmes4:12.09aBattle Ground
6.12Tyler Griffin4:12.19aWest Linn
7.12Connor Pitt4:18.79aForest Grove
8.12Mike Wittenburg4:19.03aYamhill-Carlton
9.12Judd Parson4:19.38aForest Grove
10.12Sean Barr4:21.11aWest Salem
11.11Abraham Teklu4:21.19aGlencoe
12.11Mason Rouches4:21.46aGlencoe
13.9Angel Salazar4:22.26aCentury
14.9Quinn Nelson4:23.00aBattle Ground
15.11Adrian Fernandez4:23.23aMcNary
16.10Gabe Schoenfeld4:24.16aCorvallis
17.9Nicholas Uebel4:24.56aCorvallis
18.12Matthew Painter4:25.77aAloha
19.12Branden Fitzke4:27.73aWilsonville
20.10Spencer Bybee4:28.05aWest Salem
21.10Josh Meyer4:29.16aWilsonville
22.11Jeremy Turner4:29.43aNewport
23.10Archer Morgan4:29.75aForest Grove
24.10Nick Rooney4:29.76aLakeridge
25.11Placido Salvador4:30.43aWoodburn
26.10Caleb Younk4:31.12aCentury
27.10Casey Cooke4:31.47aSt Helens
28.10Ellis Roper4:32.00aCorvallis
29.11Jonathan Ford4:33.77aWest Salem
30.9Mason Reardon4:33.87aScappoose
31.11Cory Barba4:34.47aLakeridge
32.12Zach Gouverneur4:35.40aAloha
33.9Angel Goemaere4:35.90aMcNary
34.9Luis Torres4:36.20aAloha
35.11Drew Scott4:36.62aCentury
36.12Klye Spradlin4:36.97aBattle Ground
37.10Cole Demert4:40.14aMountain View
38.10Chris Sanchez4:42.71aWoodburn
39.9Brendan Thurber-Blaser4:46.41aNewport
40.10Dylan Blake4:59.31aYamhill-Carlton
41.9Josh Eddy5:06.17aMountain View
42.11Benson Horne5:10.55aYamhill-Carlton
43.9Ryan Poole5:14.81aMountain View
10Chance ClarkNTMcNary
11Miles RouchesNTGlencoe
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski8:51.15aForest Grove
2.12Ty James9:04.07aWilsonville
3.12Connor Cushman9:15.04aWest Linn
4.9Grayson Ollar9:15.83aWest Linn
5.11Devin Sellers9:17.01aAloha
6.10Seth Berdahl9:17.98aForest Grove
7.9Murimi Nyamu9:18.48aForest Grove
8.12Keet Daily9:18.65aCorvallis
9.11Mason Rouches9:18.68aGlencoe
10.10Jake Beach9:21.48aWest Salem
11.12Ben Thomas9:27.02aWilsonville
12.12Sam Collins9:27.09aWilsonville
13.11Noel Reyes9:27.79aBattle Ground
14.11Bryan Strang9:31.36aSt Helens
15.11Tristan Mitchell9:34.76aCorvallis
16.9Justin Miller9:35.98aLakeridge
17.9Leo Lukens9:37.00aLakeridge
18.12Sean Barr9:37.93aWest Salem
19.10Dan Carrier9:39.50aScappoose
20.11Miles Rouches9:50.78aGlencoe
21.11Brent Marsonette9:51.16aAloha
22.11Daniel Rodriguez9:51.55aAloha
23.9Angel Salazar9:51.61aCentury
24.11Isaac Brown9:57.26aBattle Ground
25.9Theodore Gorchels9:59.46aCorvallis
26.12Zach Bibb10:03.27aYamhill-Carlton
9Tony Watts10:11.28Aloha
27.9Derric Donehoo10:12.84aYamhill-Carlton
28.11Tanner Boyle10:14.31aSt Helens
29.12David Sumsion10:15.48aSt Helens
30.11Logan Anspach10:24.39aPutnam
31.10Stephen Gift10:26.52aScappoose
32.11Joe Venetucci10:33.32aPutnam
33.10Jaken Garcia10:33.70aWest Salem
34.12Nathan Belcik10:42.81aLakeridge
9Spencer Gardiner10:43.62Aloha
35.10James Styres10:46.28aBattle Ground
36.10Matt O'Brien10:48.28aPutnam
10Drew Clayson10:51.24Aloha
37.10Kyle Foiles10:53.75aNewport
9Spencer Keturi10:55.40Aloha
38.10Dylan Doll11:03.31aNewport
39.9Josh Eddy11:27.79aMountain View
40.9Ryan Poole11:36.46aMountain View
9Mason ReardonNTScappoose
10Taylor EnglandNTGlencoe
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Alex Tomlinson9:55.8Wilsonville
10Darby Estes9:58.4West Salem
12Kyle Shavere10:00.06Wilsonville
9Hunter Mosman10:01.0West Salem
10Sean Tan10:10Wilsonville
10Carlos Villagomez10:10.7Wilsonville
11Zach Uselman10:19.7Wilsonville
9Daniel Ragsdale10:30.8Lakeridge
9Reed Mederos10:31.4Lakeridge
12Jin Hoong10:33Wilsonville
9Cameron Quenzer10:56.8Wilsonville
9Kaleb Pace11:12Wilsonville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Fletcher16.07aWest Salem
2.12Edward Tran16.11aAloha
3.11Thomas Hughes16.14aSt Helens
4.10Austin King Elliott16.61aBattle Ground
5.12Kendrick Alvarez16.64aSt Helens
6.11Bryan Marlatt16.81aPutnam
7.10Dalen Hargett16.87aNewport
8.11Reilly Kirk16.97aLakeridge
9.11Cameron Clarke16.99aLakeridge
10.10Tongia Taufoou17.04aAloha
11.10Jonathan Dorsey17.11aWest Linn
12.9Ethan Uecker17.67aCentury
13.9Noah Russell17.94aLakeridge
14.11Chance Hopkins18.01aMcNary
15.10Luke Ferguson18.21aWest Salem
16.11John Graveline18.34aNewport
17.10Donovan Hinkle18.61aWest Salem
18.10Christian Gutierrez-Treat18.78aCentury
24.9Logan Moss18.99aWilsonville
19.12Brendan Kehoe19.18aWilsonville
20.11Sky Cater42.84aMcNary
21.10David Krupsky42.87aScappoose
22.10Jakob Orlowsky43.24aForest Grove
23.11Dan Haxton44.08aPutnam
24.9Logan Moss44.23aWilsonville
25.9Paul Every45.21aMountain View
9Alex KuhnNTMountain View
11Dominic ErosNTMountain View
11William BansenNTYamhill-Carlton
11Colby GrayNTWest Linn
12Jacob CashmanNTWilsonville
10Tristan StallcupNTWest Linn
12Paul ChungNTAloha
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jadyn Harris41.65aScappoose
2.11Thomas Hughes41.67aSt Helens
3.12Kendrick Alvarez41.70aSt Helens
4.12Brandon Fletcher42.47aWest Salem
5.11Reilly Kirk43.76aLakeridge
6.10Luke Ferguson44.13aWest Salem
7.12Edward Tran44.20aAloha
8.11Cameron Clarke44.24aLakeridge
9.11Drew Duff44.46aWilsonville
10.11Chance Hopkins44.58aMcNary
11.10Christian Gutierrez-Treat44.81aCentury
12.10Tongia Taufoou44.88aAloha
13.12Michael Lohman45.12aScappoose
14.12Kyle Kramer45.18aScappoose
15.10Austin King Elliott45.20aBattle Ground
16.12Jacob Palumbo46.29aGlencoe
17.10Ellis Roper46.35aCorvallis
18.11Sky Cater46.51aMcNary
18.10Jakob Orlowsky46.51aForest Grove
20.11Jerry Lopez46.62aWoodburn
21.9Ethan Uecker46.64aCentury
22.10Ricky Torres46.65aForest Grove
23.9Noah Russell46.84aLakeridge
24.10Jonathan Dorsey47.68aWest Linn
25.9Paul Every48.04aMountain View
26.11Hao Pham48.32aCentury
27.12Paul Chung48.66aAloha
28.11Pavel Lopez Haas48.92aForest Grove
29.12Brendan Kehoe49.24aWilsonville
30.12Forrest Johnson49.35aBattle Ground
31.10Arjan Baleswaran50.06aMountain View
32.11John Graveline53.09aNewport
33.11William Bansen54.93aYamhill-Carlton
34.11Koll Kleinstuber55.60aYamhill-Carlton
10Tristan StallcupNTWest Linn
11Dan HaxtonNTPutnam
11Colby GrayNTWest Linn
12Jacob CashmanNTWilsonville
11Dominic ErosNTMountain View
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ambrose Soh
Keegan Hlad
Spencer Aeschliman
Anthony Brainard
43.67aWest Salem
2.-Elliot Bixby
Tyler Strauss
John Bradley
Jon Snyder
44.08aPutnam
3.-Weylin Lam
Steven Sawyer
Johnny Ragin
Ryan Walsh
44.10aWilsonville
4.-Mason Craig
Lucas Evans
Kurt Moon
Tristan Stallcup
45.37aWest Linn
5.-Chris Alexander
Andrew Laney
Hunter Mattson
Josh Williams
45.70aCorvallis
6.-Jaiden Lake
Alonzo Miles
Shigeri Murseli
Trinidad Mohammed
45.84aAloha
7.-Jeff Steinke
Kendrick Alvarez
Thomas Hughes
Kamaron Ebrahimi
45.85aSt Helens
8.-Tanner Walker
DJ Wilson
Drew McHugh
Austin Brown
46.12aMcNary
9.-Robbie Bellamy
Tanner Winters
Michael Capri
Tyson Kaminski
46.69aNewport
10.-Ricky Torres
Stacey Clayton
Gio Tayetto
Christian Guerra
46.71aForest Grove
11.-Cody Casteel
Aden Eilers
Merrick Sanders
Sam Wurtz
48.24aLakeridge
12.-Caleb Lazarus
Hao Pham
Cristian Lopez
Ishmael Omulindi
48.31aCentury
13.-Koll Kleinstuber
Dakota Thompson
Hunter Ritcheson
Zachary Perkins
52.69aYamhill-Carlton
-Carson Davison
Nick Rust
Jarrett White
Braden Clark
NTScappoose
-Chris Acosta
Ben Davis
Cody Newsom
Joel Biamont
NTGlencoe
-Kelsey Gardner
Daniel Duong
Robert Peterson
Joseph Carroll
NTBattle Ground
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Fletcher
Emanuel Kraynick
Spencer Aeschliman
Nick Ballenger
3:26.51aWest Salem
2.-Mychal Hortert
Nick Rust
Paul Revis
Justice Oman
3:30.72aScappoose
3.-Kelsey Gardner
Robert Peterson
Daniel Duong
Josh Helmes
3:32.22aBattle Ground
4.-Ryan England
Trebriel Larry
Josh Melanson
Cody Newsom
3:32.72aGlencoe
5.-Alex Alamida
Colton Ansberry
Corrado Pitari
Merrick Sanders
3:33.22aLakeridge
6.-Michael Hobson
Rodolfo Hernandez
Jerry Lopez
Chris Sanchez
3:38.68aWoodburn
7.-Timothy Bourque
Derek Sunkle
Drew Schwarzer
Steven Crosby
3:38.86aWilsonville
8.-Ethan Klein
Joel Kramer
Bryan Rodriguez
Dallas Mallery
3:39.61aAloha
9.-Kendrick Alvarez
Jeff Steinke
Thomas Hughes
Bryan Strang
3:40.88aSt Helens
10.-Connor Dionne
Duncan Stewart
Ricky Torres
Christian Guerra
3:41.66aForest Grove
11.-Troy Carver
Kurt Moon
Logan Miller
Justus Highbarger
3:43.52aWest Linn
12.-Amadi Amaitsa
Drew McHugh
Tanner Walker
Dylan Nemione
3:44.32aMcNary
13.-Ishmael Omulindi
Christian Gutierrez-Treat
Connor Lorber
Drew Scott
3:53.66aCentury
14.-Ryan Braden
Mike Wittenburg
Ben Tracy
Luca Quierolo
4:04.45aYamhill-Carlton
-Elliot Bixby
Tyler Strauss
Jon Snyder
John Bradley
NTPutnam
-Relay Team NTCorvallis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Ragin49-06.50Wilsonville
2.12Mathew Merrick44-04.75Wilsonville
3.12Jacob Roberson44-01.00West Salem
4.11Tate de Sully43-03.25Forest Grove
5.11Jacob Zartman42-11.50St Helens
5.12Freddy Arce42-11.50West Salem
7.11Kenny Klippel42-11.25Scappoose
8.10Tristan Naughton42-09.50McNary
9.12Calvin Liggins42-05.50Aloha
10.10Michael Kiever41-07.50Lakeridge
11.11Robbie Bellamy41-06.00Newport
12.12Aaron Larson41-05.00Glencoe
13.10Andrew Iademarco41-03.00Corvallis
14.12Justin Leuth41-00.00Aloha
15.11Gavin Anderson40-08.25West Linn
16.11Jake McManus40-08.00Yamhill-Carlton
17.11Jared Winkel39-09.50West Salem
18.12Michael Georgieff39-00.00Woodburn
19.12Alex Sirois38-11.00Century
20.12Cameron Dewitt38-04.75Battle Ground
21.11Corey West38'04.50St Helens
21.10Dallin Opdahl38-04.50St Helens
22.12Nick Trese38-04.00Wilsonville
23.11David Vanoudenhaegen38-02.25Glencoe
24.12Matthew Denakis38-00.25St Helens
25.11Bruce Isabell37-11.25McNary
26.10Wilson Nguyen37-08.50Century
27.11Concepcion Rodelo37-01.75Aloha
28.9Bobby Taylor36-07.00Forest Grove
29.10Carlos (Kiko) Alvarado36-04.00Century
30.11Auston Clemens35-07.50Forest Grove
31.12Joey Miller35-03.00Lakeridge
32.9Chris Mitchell35-00.00Mountain View
33.10Dalen Hargett34-06.50Newport
34.10Troy Allen34-06.25McNary
35.12David Wood34-00.50Putnam
36.11Xander Farnbach33-05.25West Linn
37.9Jack Wannarka33-02.25West Linn
38.10Tayler Heaton32'09.25Scappoose
38.12Jabin Pedro32-09.25Scappoose
39.12Cesar Meza32-07.00Yamhill-Carlton
40.12Jacob Wood31-09.00Putnam
41.10Jake Bibb31-08.25Yamhill-Carlton
42.9Alexander Hunt31-02.50Woodburn
43.9Derrel Bilsky31-00.00Putnam
44.11John Graveline30-06.25Newport
45.11James Andrew28-09.50Lakeridge
10Justin WorthyNDGlencoe
11Angelo Dolcini-CataniaNDCorvallis
11Bryan McFeronNDScappoose
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Roberson133-10West Salem
2.12Nathan Reed132-08St Helens
3.12Sheridan Olds130-07Century
4.11Corey West129-01St Helens
5.9Taylor Vellck126-11Mountain View
6.12Matthew Denakis126-08St Helens
7.10Tyson Kaminski123-02Newport
8.11Tate de Sully121-04Forest Grove
9.12Alex Sirois117-09Century
10.12Freddy Arce116-00West Salem
11.11Auston Clemens114-04Forest Grove
12.11Gavin Anderson113-11West Linn
13.12Miguel Cruz111-04Century
14.11Enrique Perez110-05Wilsonville
15.11Jared Winkel110-03West Salem
16.11Kenny Klippel109-04Scappoose
17.9Brendan Thurber-Blaser108-07Newport
18.12Tim O'Leary107-00Wilsonville
19.9Jack Wannarka106-04West Linn
20.12David Wood105-11Putnam
21.11Adam Snegirev105-03McNary
22.12Justin Leuth104-03Aloha
23.9Bobby Taylor102-08Forest Grove
24.11James Andrew100-11Lakeridge
25.9Lucas Fort98-07Glencoe
26.11Bruce Isabell97-07McNary
27.9Chris Mitchell97-04Mountain View
28.11Benson Horne89-11Yamhill-Carlton
29.12Cameron Dewitt89-08Battle Ground
30.9Alex Lorenzo89-03Aloha
31.10Andrew Iademarco88-10Corvallis
32.12Calvin Liggins87-09Aloha
32.12Cesar Meza87-09Yamhill-Carlton
34.9Derrel Bilsky87-07Putnam
35.12Jacob Wood87-04Putnam
36.10Tayler Heaton86-03Scappoose
37.12Nick Trese85-11Wilsonville
38.11Conor McCabe83-07West Linn
39.9Alexander Hunt80-02Woodburn
40.10Jake Bibb78-10Yamhill-Carlton
41.9Diego Delgado75-04Woodburn
10Owen HartNDLakeridge
10Tyrann ChambersNDCorvallis
11Noah OliverNDMcNary
11Robbie BellamyNDNewport
12Jabin PedroNDScappoose
11Angelo Dolcini-CataniaNDCorvallis
11Nathaniel KirkpatrickNDLakeridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Ragin196-00Wilsonville
2.12Nathan Reed171-11St Helens
3.12Drew Cribbs163-03West Linn
4.11Kenny Klippel160-10Scappoose
5.12Nick Dummer158-00St Helens
6.11Justin Sauer153-10Putnam
7.10Austin Albert152-06Century
8.12Dylan Livesay150-11Wilsonville
9.12Randynz Rankin148-08West Linn
10.12Jon Kiser146-11McNary
11.12Andrew Laney144-08Corvallis
12.12Aaron Larson144-01Glencoe
13.12Dillion Crook143-08St Helens
14.9Brendan Thurber-Blaser139-10Newport
15.11David Vanoudenhaegen138-00Glencoe
16.10Randall Coughlan137-10West Salem
17.10Dalen Hargett137-05Newport
18.10Owen Hart137-03Lakeridge
19.12Sean McCarron133-09Mountain View
20.10Donovan Hinkle131-05West Salem
21.9Raymond Byerly130-02Forest Grove
22.12Mick Vanek127-02Scappoose
23.9Kaleb Havlik126-06Glencoe
24.11Jared Rice125-06Aloha
25.10McKay Burg124-11Lakeridge
26.11Auston Clemens123-08Forest Grove
27.12Nick Trese123-06Wilsonville
28.12Spencer Hall123-03West Linn
29.10Doug Clem123-02West Salem
30.10Ryan Edsall121-08McNary
31.12Cameron Dewitt118-04Battle Ground
32.12Kyle Haag118-00Forest Grove
33.11Julian Zacher117-00Century
34.12David Wood116-09Putnam
35.10Cole Hess116-04Battle Ground
36.12Tyler Schillereff113-08Scappoose
37.12Jacob Wood112-10Putnam
38.9Diego Delgado112-08Woodburn
39.10Matthew Huit111-01Battle Ground
40.11Jourdan Dixon109-02Aloha
41.10Troy Allen106-06McNary
42.10Daniel Molina106-03Woodburn
43.10Montana Olsen101-04Yamhill-Carlton
44.10Matt Bernards99-01Yamhill-Carlton
45.9Simon Cosby95-05Aloha
11Jacob MassieNDNewport
11Angelo Dolcini-CataniaNDCorvallis
12Adam CurtisNDMountain View
11Isaac SpencerNDYamhill-Carlton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Marlatt6-02.00Putnam
2.10Jadden Lake6-01.00Aloha
3.12Scott Cruise6-00.00West Salem
4.12Andrew Clarke6-00.00Lakeridge
5.12Matthew Meliza6-00.00West Salem
6.12Ryan Braden5-08.00Yamhill-Carlton
7.11Alex Roberts5-08.00Wilsonville
8.10Christian Gutierrez-Treat5-08.00Century
9.10Tongia Taufoou5-06.00Aloha
9.10Austin Barnes5-06.00Wilsonville
9.11Jon Cirlincione5-06.00Forest Grove
12.11Jake Gould5-06.00Aloha
13.10Arin Reinsch5-06.00Corvallis
14.9Noah Te5-03.00Woodburn
14.12Micah Bartel5-03.00Lakeridge
14.12Dylan Nemione5-03.00McNary
17.10Asa Flanagan5-03.00Scappoose
17.9Connor Lorber5-03.00Century
19.9Ethan Uecker5-03.00Century
19.12Michael Lohman5-03.00Scappoose
19.10Ryan Kelly5-03.00West Linn
12Hunter ChristensonNHMcNary
10Chaz ChavezNHGlencoe
9Joshua GreenNHSt Helens
10Austin StoneNHMcNary
10Christian GarrettNHNewport
11Levi CooperNHCorvallis
11Kyle DavidsonNHBattle Ground
12Austin FluesNHCentury
12Paul SchotNHForest Grove
12Alex RothNHWest Salem
12Bradley PerkinsNHGlencoe
9Taylor VellckNHMountain View
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mick Vanek12-00.00Scappoose
2.10David Evans11-06.00West Linn
3.10Minato Holman11-06.00West Salem
4.10Keauno Le11-06.00West Salem
5.11Kyle Roberts11-06.00Wilsonville
6.11Hao Pham11-00.00Century
7.12Fletcher Like11-00.00Wilsonville
8.10Tyson Zagelow10-06.00Century
9.11Hank Benson10-06.00Putnam
10.12David Vaughn10-00.00Aloha
11.10Christian Garrett10-00.00Newport
12.10Zachary Perkins10-00.00Yamhill-Carlton
13.12Kyle Harris10-00.00West Linn
14.10Jesse Vanderwall10-00.00St Helens
15.11Bradley Nelson9-06.00West Linn
16.12Forrest Johnson9-06.00Battle Ground
17.12Ziming Dong9-06.00Glencoe
17.9Joshua Green9-06.00St Helens
19.11Pavel Lopez Haas9-00.00Forest Grove
12Devin ClarkNHMcNary
12Tynan BarnesNHWilsonville
11Dan HaxtonNHPutnam
11Isaac SpencerNHYamhill-Carlton
12Colby GrafNHMountain View
10Dalen HargettNHNewport
11Kyle DavidsonNHBattle Ground
11Levi LuttrellNHSt Helens
11Jared RiceNHAloha
9Brendan Thurber-BlaserNHNewport
10William McNicholsNHMcNary
12Vladislav StoyanovNHMcNary
11Koll KleinstuberNHYamhill-Carlton
10Thanonaxy (Eric) VongphachanhNHCentury
10Noah ChicaNHWest Salem
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Alamida20-11.00Lakeridge
2.10Jadden Lake20-09.00Aloha
3.10Keegan Hlad20-08.00West Salem
4.10Jon Snyder20-07.50Putnam
5.12Paul Revis20-06.50Scappoose
6.11Alex Roberts20-05.00Wilsonville
7.11Justice Oman19-11.50Scappoose
8.12Ryan Braden19-11.00Yamhill-Carlton
9.11Bryan Marlatt19-07.00Putnam
10.12Johnny Ragin19-06.00Wilsonville
10.12Matthew Meliza19-06.00West Salem
12.12Paul Schot19-04.00Forest Grove
12.11Jake Gould19-04.00Aloha
12.12Jalen Jones Haines19-04.00West Salem
15.11Jon Cirlincione19-03.00Forest Grove
16.12Robert Peterson19-02.00Battle Ground
17.10Josh Williams18-11.50Corvallis
18.12Jeff Steinke18-10.00St Helens
19.10Austin Barnes18-08.50Wilsonville
20.12Micah Bartel18-03.00Lakeridge
21.11Khalid Fasasi18-02.00Aloha
22.9Troy Carver17-10.00West Linn
23.12Josh Wise17-07.00Century
24.9Austin Brown17-06.00McNary
25.11Nikolai Shaplund17-04.00Glencoe
26.11Chris Gray17-03.00St Helens
27.10Stacey Clayton17-00.00Forest Grove
28.12Hunter Christenson16-11.00McNary
29.10Lucas Evans16-10.00West Linn
30.12Nicholas Yun16-09.50Lakeridge
31.11DJ Wilson16-05.00McNary
32.11Jerry Lopez16-03.00Woodburn
33.12Chase Staskiewicz15-09.50West Linn
34.11Michael Herbst15-09.00Scappoose
35.11Rodrigo Risueño15-08.00Newport
36.11Kyle Davidson15-06.00Battle Ground
12Austin FluesNDCentury
12Austin SminiaNDCentury
10Kevin BonnenNDCorvallis
10Arin ReinschNDCorvallis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Shipley44-06.50Wilsonville
2.12Daniel Duong42-05.50Battle Ground
3.10Asa Flanagan40-05.00Scappoose
4.11Corrado Pitari39-11.00Lakeridge
5.11Kyle Roberts39-09.00Wilsonville
6.10Arin Reinsch39-05.00Corvallis
7.11Jon Cirlincione39-04.50Forest Grove
8.10Joey Krupsky38-10.00Scappoose
9.12Mason Intlekofer36-09.00Lakeridge
10.9Troy Carver36-08.00West Linn
11.11Nikolai Shaplund36-02.50Glencoe
12.12Kyle Kramer35-08.50Scappoose
13.12Cole Corzine35-05.00Aloha
13.10Luke Barrett35-05.00West Salem
15.11Ren Hope35-02.50Lakeridge
16.11Rodrigo Risueño34-11.50Newport
17.10Jesus Familia34-04.00Mountain View
18.9Jonathan Wilson34-02.00Putnam
19.12Chase Staskiewicz33-10.50West Linn
12Jalen Jones HainesNDWest Salem
12Paul SchotNDForest Grove
12Alex RothNDWest Salem
12Austin SminiaNDCentury
9Eduardo EstradaNDSt Helens
10Kevin BonnenNDCorvallis
10David EvansNDWest Linn
12Zach MillerNDCentury
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
jvShot Put
VShot Put
jvDiscus
VDiscus
jvJavelin
VJavelin
jvLong Jump
VLong Jump
jvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
jvPole Vault
VPole Vault
jvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
jvShot Put
VShot Put
jvDiscus
VDiscus
jvJavelin
VJavelin
jvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
jvLong Jump
VLong Jump
jvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
jvPole Vault
VPole Vault