Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJH
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Mitsch10.67a (2.7)Jesuit
2.-Takkartist McKinley10.74a (2.7)Kennedy
3.11Aaron Short 10.80a (3.4)Rodriguez
4.11David Mewborn11.07a (3.4)Vacaville
5.10Javonte Norman11.15a (2.7)St Mary’s
6.11Alex Hernandez11.16a (2.7)Clayton Valley
7.12Kyle Dalton11.23a (3.4)Piedmont
8.12John Ballard11.24a (2.7)Clayton Valley
9.11Isaiah Roybal11.28a (2.7)Piner
10.12David Forman11.29a (2.7)Rancho Cotate
11.12Trenton Toney11.30a (2.8)Merced
12.12Richard Cooper11.37a (2.8)Pleasant Grove
13.10Ugo Dike11.39a (3.4)Franklin (EG)
14.12Armani Reynolds11.42a (3.4)Hercules
15.11Zarius Williams11.47a (2.7)Liberty
16.Ben Davis11.61a (3.4)Clayton Valley
17.11Connor Celeri11.67a (3.4)Piner
--11Tony EllisonFS (2.8)Granite Bay
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Mitsch21.53a (2.1)Jesuit
2.-Takkartist McKinley21.69a (2.1)Kennedy
3.11David Mewborn22.23a (2.1)Vacaville
4.11Herbie Polk22.25a (2.1)Maria Carrillo
5.10Javonte Norman22.29a (2.1)St Mary’s
6.12Kyle Dalton22.36a (1.8)Piedmont
7.12Matthew Moreno22.39a (1.8)Buhach Colony
8.12Colin Brown22.43a (1.8)Granite Bay
9.10Alexander McIntyre22.45a (2.1)Davis
10.11Zarius Williams22.52a (2.1)Liberty
11.11Wade Wilson22.55a (1.9)San Ramon Valley
12.12Armani Reynolds22.56a (1.8)Hercules
13.12Alex Roberds22.70a (1.8)Ponderosa
14.11Isaiah Roybal22.78a (1.9)Piner
15.12David Forman22.86a (2.1)Rancho Cotate
16.12Richard Cooper22.96a (1.8)Pleasant Grove
17.11Jerrick Bernstine23.19a (1.9)Hercules
18.10Austin Aaron23.58a (1.8)Napa
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Houston48.71aRodriguez
2.11Herbie Polk49.11aMaria Carrillo
3.11Tyler Koss50.00aVanden
4.10Mark Baker50.15aRio Americano
5.11Chris Bozzini50.20aJustin-Siena
6.11Austin Carrington-Scott50.47aBishop O'Dowd
7.11Jacob Sipes50.63aOak Ridge
8.11Antwuin Prowes50.64aHercules
9.12Adam Huynh50.80aMonterey Trail
10.10Damen Wheeler50.82aSacramento
11.12Matthew Raymond50.95aVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.9Elgin Lovell50.97aVacaville
13.11Jahmar Sexton51.00aMonterey Trail
14.12Keandre Soso51.02aRodriguez
15.12Dontae Garcia51.03aMaria Carrillo
16.10Tyler Brendel51.23aGranite Bay
17.9Isaiah Matthews51.54aSacramento
18.11Devin Jones51.57aWoodland
19.11Robert Britschgi51.63aBella Vista
20.12Devin Hunter51.63aSacramento
21.11Kenny Jones51.70aAmerican Canyon
22.11Daniel Mewborn52.81aVacaville
23.12Nathaniel McKeever56.10aRodriguez
--10Joshua GibsonFSJustin-Siena
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Brendel1:54.70aGranite Bay
2.11Dante Hay1:55.02aMaria Carrillo
3.12Adler Faulkner1:55.99aAcalanes
4.12Austin Orr1:56.73aSonoma Academy
5.12Kyle Somerville1:56.94aVanden
6.10Blake Croft1:57.10aDavis
7.12Adrian Coleman1:57.11aBenicia
8.11Owen Ljung1:57.56aSonoma Valley
9.12Jacob Zufelt1:57.59aWhitney
10.12Daniel Gow1:57.74aBella Vista
11.11Cody Mayer1:57.80aLiberty
12.10Jack Ploeg1:58.03aElk Grove
13.12Brynn Sargent1:58.56aBella Vista
14.11Steven Grolle1:59.57aSonora
15.11Aric Strohmeyer1:59.75aWoodland
16.11Kai Seale1:59.95aHercules
17.12John Dewald1:59.95aSage Ridge
18.10Paul Zeiss2:00.09aGranite Bay
19.12Jake Zeltner2:00.12aOak Ridge
20.11Ben Garcia2:00.19aPleasant Grove
21.11Trevor Ruth2:00.25aBishop O'Dowd
22.12Paul Mohr2:00.32aDavis
23.10Christian Aldana2:00.65aCalifornia (San Ramon)
24.12Greg Woollgar2:00.90aJesuit
25.12Nate Lowery2:01.02aLaguna Creek
26.12Tristan Tarpey2:01.30aAcalanes
27.12Jonathan Ahnberg2:01.90aSanta Rosa
28.11Chris Melandez2:02.08aSt Joseph Notre Dame
29.11Aden Holmes2:02.69aSanta Rosa
30.11Cameron Long2:03.02aMontgomery
31.11Rodolfo Ulloa2:03.29aAtwater
32.10Matt Oakland2:04.57aLaguna Creek
33.12James Lafollette2:06.47aSt Joseph Notre Dame
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Scranton4:18.53aDavis
2.11Michael Wang4:18.94aAcalanes
3.12Patrick Jagerson4:20.21aDel Campo
4.11George Miao4:23.04aRocklin
5.12Louis Rodrigues4:23.99aSt Joseph Notre Dame
6.12Jacob Zufelt4:24.06aWhitney
7.11Gabe Arias-Sheridan4:24.57aSt Joseph Notre Dame
8.12Daniel Gow4:26.18aBella Vista
9.10Jack Ploeg4:27.20aElk Grove
10.11Steven Grolle4:27.50aSonora
11.12Austin Orr4:29.66aSonoma Academy
12.12Jaime Silva4:30.94aPiner
13.12Paul Mohr4:31.81aDavis
14.12Trevor Stephens4:31.90aDel Oro
15.12Ryan Hodgens4:32.03aWhitney
16.10Ross Walker4:32.70aDel Campo
17.12Jacob Garcia4:33.20aWill C. Wood
18.11Carlos Cruz4:33.73aMcClatchy
19.12Jake Zeltner4:34.16aOak Ridge
20.12Chris Goode4:35.11aJesuit
21.12Julian Frost4:36.36aPiedmont
22.11Jasper Laca4:36.61aDavis
23.12Kevin Lozoya4:36.72aAntelope
24.12Sean Jagerson4:36.82aDel Campo
25.10Jose Aranda4:37.52aPioneer
26.12Brynn Sargent4:37.56aBella Vista
27.12Tyler Sickler4:38.20aWill C. Wood
28.12Aidan Schraer4:39.48aVanden
29.12Nate Lowery4:44.20aLaguna Creek
30.12Alex Coffman4:44.33aBear River
31.12Dusty Armstrong4:47.71aOak Ridge
--11Ryan AndersonDNFMaria Carrillo
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Hodgens9:31.39aWhitney
2.12Jaime Silva9:33.90aPiner
3.12Sean Jagerson9:34.28aDel Campo
4.12Chris Goode9:34.78aJesuit
5.12Jack Scranton9:36.20aDavis
6.11George Miao9:36.68aRocklin
7.11Ryan Anderson9:36.88aMaria Carrillo
8.12Julian Frost9:39.96aPiedmont
9.11Denis Pyryev9:40.91aDel Campo
10.11Nathan Wellington9:41.47aWhitney
11.12Tyler Sickler9:41.94aWill C. Wood
12.11Phillip Kruse9:43.59aLodi
13.12Dusty Armstrong9:44.09aOak Ridge
14.10Drew Childs9:44.19aBella Vista
15.11Efren Reyes9:46.04aPiner
16.12Patrick Jagerson9:49.74aDel Campo
17.12Chris Nazarek9:50.36aSanta Rosa
18.12Caton Avilla9:51.45aPleasant Grove
19.12Harrison Luft10:00.92aMaria Carrillo
20.12Ricky Henderson10:01.85aWill C. Wood
21.10Ross Walker10:02.59aDel Campo
--12Nolan PetersenDNFWashington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallas Hoofard14.74a (-1.1)Atwater
2.12Zach Youngberg15.32a (-1.1)Oak Ridge
3.11Connor Celeri15.38a (-1.1)Piner
4.10Kyle Clancy15.40aDavis
5.12Brandon Yee15.73a (-1.1)McClatchy
6.11Wesley Thompson15.84a (-1.1)St Mary’s
7.12Colin Anderson16.04a (-1.1)Lodi
8.12Chris Ito16.06a (-1.1)Franklin (EG)
9.12Keenan Couture16.10aVanden
10.12Kevin Adair16.11a (-1.1)Rio Americano
11.12Joey Camarda16.14a (.2)Whitney
12.12Morgan Kinunen16.17aSonoma Academy
13.10Alex Netherda16.48aMaria Carrillo
14.11Jashaan Wright16.49a (.2)Golden Valley (SJ)
15.12Austin Moore16.51aOakmont
16.12Nick Emanuel16.71aOak Ridge
17.12Quinten Ferguson16.88a (.2)Bella Vista
18.12Josh Larsen17.00a (.2)Clear Lake
--9Noah BoerstraFSVista Del Lago (Fols...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalen Doss38.91aHercules
2.11Jacob Sipes39.75aOak Ridge
3.12Dallas Hoofard39.76aAtwater
4.10Alex Netherda40.52aMaria Carrillo
5.12Brandon Yee40.79aMcClatchy
6.12Jeff Raney41.54aGranite Bay
7.10Isiaha Brown41.62aMonterey Trail
8.12Austin Robertson41.70aVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.12Jacob Legge42.13aPonderosa
10.11Bryce Gwaltney42.38aBella Vista
11.11Taiki Chiba42.52aAcalanes
12.11Darren Myers42.63aBella Vista
13.12Nick Emanuel42.83aOak Ridge
14.12Greg Maggioncalda43.06aSonoma Valley
15.11Chris Tisdale43.35aLiberty Ranch
16.11Dion Williams43.35aVanden
17.11Sean Uribe43.39aNapa
18.11Jashaan Wright43.51aGolden Valley (SJ)
19.12Keenan Couture44.20aVanden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dontae Garcia
Darian Galindo
Julian Gonzalez
Herbie Polk
43.11aMaria Carrillo
2.-Tony Ellison
Tyler Brendel
Lucas Baiocchi
Colin Brown
43.16aGranite Bay
3.-Javonte Norman
Kodi Dike
Wesley Thompson
Jaelin Ratliff
43.39aSt Mary’s
4.-Brendan Yaley
Trenton Toney
Jamar Turner
Johnny Montanez
43.39aMerced
5.-Dominick Worsham
Zach Youngberg
Bryce Williams
Jacob Sipes
43.47aOak Ridge
6.-Mitch Kinsey
Keyshon Williams
Geordan Lindamood
Daniel Kniffin
43.54aRocklin
7.-Malyk Walker
David Mewborn
Daniel Mewborn
Elgin Lovell
43.64aVacaville
8.-Parker Ewing
Alex Hernandez
Brad Lovick
John Ballard
43.65aClayton Valley
9.-Kendall Thomas
Chris Seisay
Jomon Dotson
Kenny Jones
43.68aAmerican Canyon
10.-Ubanne Obioma
Aaron Short
Keandre Soso
Bryce Houston
43.77aRodriguez
11.-Jayce Webster
Stephon Eastman
Chandler Jefferson
Matt Moreno
43.82aBuhach Colony
12.-Kwani Wilkinson
Chris Gloudeman
Antonio Franco
Joey Camarda
43.92aWhitney
13.-Austin Robertson
Matthew Raymond
Martin Garza
Danny Jacobs
44.20aVista Del Lago (Fols...
14.-Robert Britschgi
Andreas Litton
Darren Myers
Quinten Ferguson
44.44aBella Vista
15.-Azim Alishlah
Shane Littlefield
Trevor Welch
Mealon Ramirez
45.06aPinole Valley
16.-Mitch Kless
Adeola Olayomi
Jalen Lockett
Alexander Huggins
45.14aDublin
---Troy Dangerfield
Elijah Trosclair
Devin Hunter
Damen Wheeler
DQSacramento
---Jason Holland
Massiah Taylor
Daryl Huff
Arthur Hayes
DQVallejo
---Armani Reynolds
Jalen Doss
Marquis Davenport
Jerrick Bernstine
DQHercules
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jalen Doss
Marquis Davenport
Armani Reynolds
Antwuin Prowes
3:22.00aHercules
2.-Dontae Garcia
Dante Hay
Herbie Polk
Jake Viter
3:22.70aMaria Carrillo
3.-Adam Huynh
C'Maje Ramseur
Isiah Bair
Jahmar Sexton
3:23.88aMonterey Trail
4.-Aaron Short
Nathaniel McKeever
Keandre Soso
Bryce Houston
3:26.06aRodriguez
5.-Blake Croft
Alexander McIntyre
Ben Salcedo
Maito Okamoto
3:26.84aDavis
6.-Jerrick Bernstine
Brannon Wong
Kai Seale
Mikal Nunley
3:27.39aHercules
7.-Mykal Walker
Daniel Mewborn
David Mewborn
Elgin Lovell
3:27.56aVacaville
8.-Nicolas Bruks
Trevor Hammitt
Matt Culver
Alex Roberds
3:27.81aPonderosa
9.-Ramon Vargas
Abraham Alvarado
Michael Najera
Dallas Hoofard
3:28.18aAtwater
10.-Jean-Yves Diei
Dominick Worsham
Nick Menendez
Jacob Sipes
3:29.12aOak Ridge
11.-Daniel Aguirre
Aric Strohmeyer
Doug Coman
Devin Jones
3:29.55aWoodland
12.-David Raymond
Harry Kozlowski
Jeff Reinking
Matthew Raymond
3:29.66aVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.-Deshawn Singleton
Maurice Johnson
Ugo Dike
Omaid Sarwary
3:31.97aFranklin (EG)
14.-Jason Holland
Massiah Taylor
Tyre Ramot
Arthur Hayes
3:35.84aVallejo
15.-CJ Gaffney
Damian Megwood
Kristian Palmer
Cody Martens
3:37.50aValley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rodolfo Ulloa
Anthony Johnson
Keegan McKenna
Abraham Alvarado
10:41.29aAtwater
2.-Kyle Chun
David Raymond
Jeff Reinking
Zach Jaeger
10:45.26aVista Del Lago (Fols...
3.-Josh Arteseros
Brayan Alvarado
Matt Mulligan
Efren Reyes
10:48.66aPiner
4.-Dusty Armstrong
Josh Gladwell
Zach Thornton
Jake Zeltner
10:57.54aOak Ridge
5.-Spencer Doty
Bryce Gwaltney
Matt Coss
Andrew Petersen
10:59.82aBella Vista
6.-John Dethlefsen
Christian Friday
Cameron Long
Quinn Stewart
11:05.40aMontgomery
7.-Tanner Moore
Austin Moore
Jose Ramirez
Ian Miller
11:07.52aOakmont
8.-Jordan Scobey
Michael King
Carlos Barragan
Nicholas Jensen
11:07.69aMaria Carrillo
9.-Will Greenwood
Tyler Brendel
Paul Zeiss
Sam Neptune
11:11.59aGranite Bay
10.-Alex Arnheiter
Charlie Harris
Jasper Laca
Gavin Monges
11:11.99aDavis
11.-Adan Chavez
Diego Morfin
Robert Pinomaki
Michael Kennedy
11:15.11aSanta Rosa
12.-Bryan Stamos
Mitchell Shelton
Travis Dart
Carlos Gonzalez
11:15.14aTokay
13.-Gabe Manriquez
Christian Torres
Luis Figueroa
Adrian Salazaar
11:17.53aRiverbank
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Afolabi Olabode17.56mGolden Valley (SJ)
2.12Nick Denton17.20mDavis
3.12Austin White17.09mJesuit
4.12Sina Javidan-Nejad16.87mJesuit
5.10Michael Titherington15.98mJesuit
6.12Austin Sahs15.69mEl Camino
7.12Eric Gabbard15.68mVacaville
8.12Kenny Brand15.18mVanden
9.12Zachary Hines15.02mAtwater
10.12Jonathan Davies14.88mMonte Vista
11.12Carlos Soto14.56mRancho Cotate
12.12Jaime Cruz14.49mElk Grove
13.11Anthony Girola14.40mDel Campo
14.11Terrell Craig14.22mSacramento
15.11Fabian Arana13.79mRiverbank
16.12Henry Sharoyan13.76mPonderosa
17.11Brandon Lim12.29mSan Ramon Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Thomas46.78mAcalanes
2.12Keanu Prom46.05mBeyer
3.12Austin Sahs45.92mEl Camino
4.12Nick Denton45.84mDavis
5.12Sina Javidan-Nejad45.59mJesuit
6.12Austin White45.21mJesuit
7.10Michael Titherington44.85mJesuit
8.11Joaquin Monteiro42.72mMcClatchy
8.12Eric Gabbard42.72mVacaville
10.12Zachary Hines41.98mAtwater
11.11Cody Dalton40.79mMonte Vista
12.11John Hancock39.75mJesuit
13.12Bryce Mann39.31mFranklin (EG)
14.11Anthony Girola39.19mDel Campo
15.12Aldo Alejandrez38.53mMcClatchy
16.12Noah McMahon37.92mElk Grove
17.11Armando Gauger32.02mAtwater
18.11Jimmy Arango31.97mPiner
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harman Purewal1.93mGolden Valley (SJ)
2.10Brian Graber1.88mGranite Bay
3.12Alex Marakas1.88mGranite Bay
4.10Justin Zinnerman1.83mRancho Cotate
4.10William Vaughn1.83mOak Ridge
6.12Jeff Lam1.83mGranite Bay
7.12Devin Farnan1.83mBella Vista
7.12Cory Maxwell1.83mAtwater
7.9Cody Lane1.83mRocklin
10.10Evan Austrie1.78mVallejo
10.10Kyle Clancy1.78mDavis
10.11Justin Priest1.78mOak Ridge
10.12Cory Barger1.78mBella Vista
10.11Brad Foote1.78mLiberty
15.12Chris Carter1.78mPleasant Grove
--12Marcus Armstrong-BrownNHJustin-Siena
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Thomas4.63mBenicia
2.11Ryan Pust4.42mGolden Valley (SJ)
3.12Colin Anderson4.32mLodi
4.12Chase Waldren4.32mVacaville
4.12Zack Landaker4.32mVacaville
6.12Clint Bishop4.22mLiberty
7.11Connor Goss4.12mPonderosa
8.9Travis Kartz3.91mGranite Bay
9.12Matt Thibault3.91mBuhach Colony
9.12Spencer LaHaye3.91mDavis
11.12Scotty Cranston3.81mLodi
12.12Davis Hallberg3.81mElk Grove
--12Connor BesmerNHRocklin
--11Martin YauNHDublin
--11Sean O'BrienNHSan Ramon Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Cooper6.75mPleasant Grove
2.12Zuhuri Manley6.68mClear Lake
3.12Cory Barger6.54m (-.3)Bella Vista
4.11Wesley Thompson6.52m (-.7)St Mary’s
5.12Romin Geiger6.47m (-.5)Monterey Trail
6.12Jason Kahan6.39m (.7)Granite Bay
7.12Alex Marakas6.38m (.2)Granite Bay
8.12Jeff Storey6.32m (-.5)Sonora
9.12Vincent Llubit6.24m (-.3)Will C. Wood
10.12Dontae Garcia6.17m (-.6)Maria Carrillo
11.12Jake Pacheco5.99m (-.9)Piedmont
12.11Brett Ibbetson5.98m (1.3)Woodland
13.11Devon Gorsuch5.97mNapa
14.12Elisah Payton-Jones5.65m (-1.4)Kennedy
15.10Joey Trono5.56m (-.8)Rancho Cotate
16.12Doug Coman5.39m (-1.4)Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Davis13.61m (2.6)Liberty
2.12Romin Geiger13.41m (1.2)Monterey Trail
3.12Stephen Main13.15m (3.2)Acalanes
4.12Vincent Llubit12.97m (.9)Will C. Wood
5.10Kyle Clancy12.94m (2.6)Davis
6.11Frankie Veal12.56m (2.3)Liberty
7.12Alex Marakas12.54m (1.8)Granite Bay
8.12Jason Kahan12.42m (2.2)Granite Bay
9.11Brett Ibbetson12.29m (1.4)Woodland
10.12Brendan Yaley12.19m (3.5)Merced
11.10Muhammed Akhtar12.06m (1.3)Franklin (EG)
12.12Kendall Thomas11.16m (1.5)American Canyon
13.12David Matthews10.99m (3.4)Davis
--10Brian GraberFOULGranite Bay
 

Teams