Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Ortiz10.8h (.6)North Salem
2.12Cameron Bremner10.9h (.6)Tigard
3.12Kevin Washington10.9h (.6)Skyview
4.12Dmitriy Vakulchik11.0h (.6)David Douglas
5.11Daniel Ziegler11.0h (.6)Sehome
6.11Stuart Gillin11.0h (.6)Walla Walla
7.12Devauntae Hoffman11.2h (.6)Gresham
8.12Michael Trofimchik11.5h (.6)South Salem
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cameron Bremner10.94a (2.5)Tigard
2.12Dmitriy Vakulchik11.09a (1.4)David Douglas
3.12Kevin Washington11.10a (.7)Skyview
4.11Daniel Ziegler11.11a (-1.1)Sehome
5.12Carlos Ortiz11.14a (1.5)North Salem
6.12Devauntae Hoffman11.18a (.9)Gresham
7.12Michael Trofimchik11.19a (1.4)South Salem
8.11Stuart Gillin11.20a (1.5)Walla Walla
9.12Davian Barlow11.23a (.9)Mead
10.10Cameron Scarlett11.31a (-1.1)Central Catholic
11.11DJ Pope11.34a (2.5)Lincoln
12.12Jaquan Warren11.38a (.9)Benson
13.11David Soo11.38a (.7)Lake Oswego
14.11Yong Kim11.41a (.9)Lake Oswego
15.11Ross Hoffman11.44a (-1.1)Beaverton
16.12Matthew Kim11.44a (1.4)Beaverton
17.11Eric Soo11.46a (-1.1)Lake Oswego
18.11Gre' gonta Brown11.46a (2.5)Gresham
19.12Jaylynn Bailey11.47a (.7)South Salem
20.12Andrew Hayes11.48a (.7)Barlow
21.12Austin Stone11.54a (1.5)Mead
22.9Clayton Leslie11.60a (.9)Mead
23.11Xavier Pierce11.61a (2.5)Wilson
24.12Alex Jeter11.66a (1.5)Lincoln
25.12Treve' Ensley11.68a (2.5)Union
26.12Alex Warner11.70a (.9)Henry Jackson
27.11Andrew Park11.72a (1.5)Marist
28.11Ryker Gilbert11.81a (-1.1)Mountain View
29.10Justin Pena11.81a (.9)Prairie
30.11Darian Romero11.90a (.7)Benson
31.9Taylor Rapp11.91a (1.4)Sehome
32.11Josh Schleining11.94a (-1.1)Reynolds
33.12Bryce Schneider11.97a (.7)Newberg
34.10John Ibay-Tullis11.99a (1.5)Marshfield
35.10Ricky Torres12.04a (1.4)Forest Grove
36.10Devon Rawles12.09a (-1.1)Newport
37.11Andre' Dorn12.16a (1.4)Centennial
38.9Jacob Green12.17a (1.5)Evergreen (Vancouver)
39.10Brendon Miller12.19a (-1.1)Willamette
40.10Josh Chesnut12.26a (.9)Seaside
41.11Duran Andrews12.26a (1.4)Centennial
42.12Ryan McDowell12.33a (.7)Centennial
12Sterling AklesDNS (1.5)La Salle Prep
10Billy JonesDNS (2.5)Siuslaw
11Justin CampbellDNS (1.4)South Salem
9Mason CraigDNS (2.5)West Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Ortiz22.57a (1.7)North Salem
2.12Jacob Austin22.74a (1.7)Prairie
3.10Ethan Gardner22.85a (1.7)Walla Walla
4.11Eric Soo22.90a (1.7)Lake Oswego
5.12Te'Kwon Wallace22.99a (1.7)Evergreen (Vancouver)
6.11DJ Pope23.21a (1.7)Lincoln
7.12Devauntae Hoffman24.07a (1.7)Gresham
11Cordell JohnsonDNS (1.7)Henry Jackson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Soo23.05a (.7)Lake Oswego
5.12Jacob Austin23.14a (.7)Prairie
2.10Ethan Gardner23.17a (-.6)Walla Walla
3.12Ezra Duilio23.18a (.6)Beaverton
4.12Carlos Ortiz23.20a (2.1)North Salem
6.12Devauntae Hoffman23.24a (-.6)Gresham
7.12Te'Kwon Wallace23.28a (2.1)Evergreen (Vancouver)
8.11DJ Pope23.29a (.7)Lincoln
9.11Cordell Johnson23.41a (2.1)Henry Jackson
10.12Matthew Kim23.50a (2.1)Beaverton
11.11Daniel Ziegler23.52a (.6)Sehome
12.11Yong Kim23.52a (-.6)Lake Oswego
13.11David Soo23.55a (.6)Lake Oswego
14.12Gunnar Kayser23.65a (.7)Mead
15.9Dustin Jones23.73a (.6)Marist
16.12Lawrence Wilson23.74a (-.6)Central Catholic
17.12Kalvin Johnson24.07a (2.1)Skyview
18.10Kurt Moon24.12a (-.6)West Linn
19.9Clayton Leslie24.17a (.6)Mead
20.11Darian Romero24.28a (2.1)Benson
21.11Justin Campbell24.42a (.7)South Salem
22.11Xavier Pierce24.44a (-.6)Wilson
23.10Ricky Torres24.52a (.6)Forest Grove
24.10Justin Lee24.73a (2.1)Centennial
25.9Ransom Norquist24.99a (-.6)Barlow
26.9Brandon Bates25.60a (.6)Molalla
27.11Grant Watts25.67a (-.6)Centennial
28.11Kyver Hamilton25.72a (.6)Seaside
29.11Brett Bullock25.75a (2.1)Willamette
30.9Jake Servo25.96a (.7)Centennial
10Aj LaytonDNS (.7)Mead
11Jack KerwinDNS (.7)Newberg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Bos49.39aNewberg
2.12Eric Zechenelly49.81aSunset
3.12Michael Trofimchik50.06aSouth Salem
4.12Mark Holenstein50.33aLa Salle Prep
5.11Janzen Aguilar-Nelson50.64aSouth Salem
6.12Zain Hannan50.69aLincoln
7.12Mitchell Gable50.79aSouth Albany
8.11Ryan Fujita52.50aLincoln
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jonathan Bos50.06aNewberg
2.12Ezra Duilio50.08aBeaverton
3.12Eric Zechenelly50.14aSunset
4.12Michael Trofimchik50.26aSouth Salem
7.11Janzen Aguilar-Nelson50.37aSouth Salem
5.12Mitchell Gable50.46aSouth Albany
8.12Dean York50.71aBarlow
6.12Zain Hannan50.78aLincoln
9.11Ryan Fujita50.79aLincoln
10.11Michael Capri51.01aNewport
11.12Mark Holenstein51.28aLa Salle Prep
12.9Jesus Ortiz51.28aReynolds
13.10Chris Behrendt51.39aHermiston
14.12Caleb Johnstone51.51aNewberg
15.12Jonah Hoe51.54aWalla Walla
16.12Drew Wilson51.76aSunset
17.12Te'Kwon Wallace51.86aEvergreen (Vancouver)
18.11Sean Rogers52.10aCentral Catholic
19.11Rueben Knoernschild52.21aParkrose
20.12Colton Bloom52.59aMarist
21.12Nate Medellin52.96aMead
22.11Cordell Johnson53.05aHenry Jackson
23.11Scottie Williams53.14aBenson
24.10Aj Layton53.15aMead
25.9Eli Valenzuela53.30aNorth Salem
26.12David Dennis53.33aCentennial
27.11Nick Showalter53.45aDavid Douglas
28.9Wesley Poundstone53.46aBarlow
29.9Jefferson Kiyasu53.63aSkyview
30.11Zach Standish54.39aBarlow
31.11Carlos Camacho54.53aNewport
32.11Ricky Heilmann54.53aSehome
33.10Clark Roepel54.58aWilson
34.12Robert Miller54.82aWalla Walla
35.12Gerry Gomez54.96aGresham
36.11Pattrick Gregson55.03aLake Oswego
37.12Matt Brown55.66aWillamette
38.11Brandon Simpson55.75aUnion
39.10Calvin Pollard56.22aSeaside
40.9Fortino Medina56.35aMolalla
41.11Lalo Uribe57.25aCentennial
11Alex BrownDNSMarshfield
9Troy CarverDNSWest Linn
11Nick WhiteDNSHenry Jackson
11Sahil DoshiDNSJesuit
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mark Holenstein49.7La Salle Prep
10Joshua Kellebrew50.2David Douglas
12Sterling Akles50.3La Salle Prep
10Chris Behrendt50.6Hermiston
12Dmitriy Vakulchik50.7David Douglas
12Jackson Haselnus51.0Barlow
12Dean York51.1Barlow
12Auston Burns51.2Barlow
11Sean Rogers51.28Central Catholic
12Beau Duronslet51.36Central Catholic
10Jean Baptiste Tooley51.48Central Catholic
12Lawrence Wilson51.76Central Catholic
12Alex Soberanis52.2La Salle Prep
12Connor Devereux52.15Marshfield
12Nathan Sanders52.5Hermiston
LO12Caleb Johnstone52.5Newberg
12Bryce Schneider52.9Newberg
11Nick Showalter52.9David Douglas
12Ihoghama Odighizuwa52.9David Douglas
12Colin Meisner52.9La Salle Prep
9Jonah Henderson53.1South Salem
12Jacob Consenz53.1Newberg
9Rylee Trendell53.56Marshfield
11Brody Olson53.7Molalla
12Oscar Contreras-Leal53.9Hermiston
LO11Zach Standish54.0Barlow
11Alex Brown54.28Marshfield
12Anthony Dean54.3Hermiston
12Pake Benthin54.6Molalla
11Nathan Moore54.7Willamette
11Gabe Collins55.2Molalla
12Erich VanBergen55.2Newberg
9Fortino Medina55.7Molalla
9Vincent Tine57.00Marshfield
10Brendon Miller58.2Willamette
9Nathaniel Dressler58.8Willamette
11Brett Bullock58.8Willamette
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Willyard1:53.07aSeaside
2.12Daniel Schofield1:53.44aMead
3.12Andrew Gardner1:54.27aMead
4.10Joshua Kellebrew1:54.34aDavid Douglas
5.10Roba Sultessa1:54.35a Cleveland (OR)
6.12Hayden Schaffner1:54.89aSiuslaw
7.12Auston Burns1:54.90aBarlow
8.10Jean Baptiste Tooley1:56.27aCentral Catholic
9.12Hunter McGuirk1:56.37aJesuit
10.12Spencer Robert1:56.56aHenry Jackson
11.10Thomas Morrell III1:56.74aCentennial
12.11Luke Sparks1:57.25aUnion
13.12Joshua Sealand1:57.40aJesuit
14.12Nick Martin1:57.52aSouthwest Christian
15.12Taylor Hybl1:58.04aCentennial
16.12Conner Hayes1:58.35aHenry Jackson
17.12Nathan Sanders1:58.67aHermiston
18.11Trevor Northrop1:58.89aSehome
19.11Michael Capri1:59.00aNewport
20.11Martin Ramos III1:59.39aTigard
21.12Colin Petitt1:59.61aSunset
22.12Brian McDavitt1:59.67aJesuit
23.11Jonathan Zacarias2:00.27aBenson
24.12Andrew Green2:02.47aCentral Catholic
25.11Gabe Collins2:02.88aMolalla
26.11Carlos Camacho2:04.36aNewport
27.12Nick Lien2:04.44aLa Salle Prep
28.11Doug Paresa2:04.77aPrairie
29.11Noah Ringler2:04.93aSehome
30.12Sam Olson2:05.14aWilson
31.9Jordan Pifer2:05.24aMarist
32.11Connor Wilson2:05.66aLake Oswego
33.11John Goetze2:05.79aWest Linn
34.10Dakota Pittullo2:06.48aMarshfield
35.11Jose Martinez2:07.09aNorth Salem
36.11Jacob Barnett2:07.31aReynolds
37.11Parker Truax2:08.42aEvergreen (Vancouver)
38.11Gage Schreiner2:09.79aGresham
39.11Joe Hill2:10.83aBeaverton
39.9Daniel Larabee2:10.83aBeaverton
40.9Ollie Tuffa2:12.28aBenson
41.9Nathaniel Dressler2:13.00aWillamette
42.10Liam Baker2:13.88aWarrenton
10Sam GarvinDNSMountain View
10Josiah LangstaffDNSLincoln
11Janzen Aguilar-NelsonDNSSouth Salem
12Reed HendersonDNSSehome
11Daniel HarperDNSNewberg
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Gardner3:54.82aMead
2.12Colby Gilbert3:54.85aSkyview
3.12Jackson Haselnus3:58.94aBarlow
4.12Jack Roberts4:00.91aGrant
5.12Adrian Hinkle4:02.49a Cleveland (OR)
6.10Sam Truax4:03.23aCentral Catholic
7.11Trevor Lane4:03.38aSouthwest Christian
8.11Mack Marbas4:03.39aSiuslaw
9.11Jose Macias4:03.71aHermiston
10.11Cooper Roach4:03.81aValley Catholic
11.11Ben Wolpert4:04.33aWalla Walla
12.10Aaron Roe4:04.56aHenry Jackson
13.12Connor Devereux4:05.85aMarshfield
14.12Deklyn Wood4:06.25aNewport
15.9Roman Ollar4:06.60aWest Linn
16.12Conor McWeeney4:07.00aJesuit
17.12Pake Benthin4:08.22aMolalla
18.12Brandon Raleigh4:08.27aReynolds
19.11Levi Sparks4:08.57aUnion
20.12Phillip Kearns4:08.92aLake Oswego
21.12Tyler Griffin4:09.20aWest Linn
22.12Patrick Doherty4:10.60aJesuit
23.12Josh Dempsey4:15.07aCentennial
24.9Daniel Thompson4:17.17aCentral Catholic
25.12Bailey Peterson4:17.69aNewberg
26.11Zach Muraoka4:17.77aSunset
27.12Ethan Ayers4:18.92aSunset
28.12James Markin4:19.29aWilson
29.11Jose Martinez4:19.67aNorth Salem
30.11Drew Larabee4:20.24aBeaverton
30.11Cameron Sorter4:20.24aSeaside
32.9Will Medellin4:20.39aMead
33.10Kaden Harbertson4:20.46aSkyview
34.10Zane Markosian4:20.84aSehome
35.12Connor Pitt4:20.99aForest Grove
36.12Judd Parson4:21.41aForest Grove
37.11Joey McClanahan4:21.71aEvergreen (Vancouver)
38.10Colby Gillett4:21.73aMarshfield
39.11Matthew Walch4:22.03aTigard
40.10Maneet Khaira4:22.21aSunset
41.11Sam Ruck4:22.84aSouth Salem
42.12Josh Schacht4:23.61aSehome
43.9Ollie Tuffa4:24.91aBenson
44.12Joseph Spina4:25.41aCentennial
45.12Clark Sterling4:25.60aHenry Jackson
46.11Garrett Brous4:26.70aMarist
47.12Caleb Miller4:27.10aCentennial
48.11Colton Passmore4:27.81aLa Salle Prep
49.11Nick Hurst4:28.72aMountain View
50.12Eric Johnsen4:28.87aGresham
51.11Kylan Carlson4:30.28aDavid Douglas
52.10Jack Thompson4:31.50aHenry Jackson
53.12Ben Campbell4:36.28aLincoln
54.9Caleb Schleicher4:41.91aPrairie
55.11Hunter Frank4:49.29aWillamette
56.11Cristian Martinez4:50.00aWarrenton
12Alex JosephDNSJesuit
12Liam ToneyDNSSehome
11Alejandro CisnerosDNSHermiston
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Thompson8:35.96aCentral Catholic
2.12Julian Heninger8:36.01aLakeridge
3.12Sean Newcomb8:38.36aWalla Walla
4.12Eduardo Juarez8:40.57aHermiston
5.12Nick Obletz8:43.44aOregon Episcopal
6.11Mitchell Butler8:47.67aSiuslaw
7.12Jonathan Cornish8:48.11aNorth Valley
8.11Alejandro Cisneros8:49.09aHermiston
9.12Matthew Campbell8:49.57aSiuslaw
10.12David Cornish8:54.13aNorth Valley
11.12Matt Piercy8:55.38aJesuit
12.11Ahmed Ibrahim8:56.75aReynolds
13.11Jadon Olson8:58.08aHenry Jackson
14.12Brandon Brown9:00.09aHenry Jackson
15.11JP Kiefer9:01.39aMarist
16.12Aaron Josi9:01.87aTillamook
17.12Nico Banks9:03.43aLincoln
18.11Mikey Fey9:05.85aSunset
19.12Connor Cushman9:07.56aWest Linn
20.10Kaden Harbertson9:08.98aSkyview
21.10Sam Lomax9:09.87aCentral Catholic
22.11Tyler Brant9:10.32aMead
23.12Jordan Landstrom9:10.73aCentral Catholic
24.11Liam Burke9:11.56aLincoln
25.11Will Thompson9:13.05aLa Salle Prep
26.10Jack Howard9:13.50aWilson
27.12Christopher Hinkle9:13.62a Cleveland (OR)
28.11Devin Roche9:15.89aTigard
29.9Grayson Ollar9:16.91aWest Linn
30.10Seth Berdahl9:17.57aForest Grove
31.9Murimi Nyamu9:17.61aForest Grove
32.11Logan Veasy9:18.16aLa Salle Prep
33.12Tanner Smith9:19.64aLincoln
34.12Adrian Hinkle9:19.99a Cleveland (OR)
35.11Mick Whitehead9:20.54aTigard
36.10Jordan Moore9:23.69aUnion
37.10Colby Gillett9:27.85aMarshfield
38.11Ibrahim Kassim9:27.98aDavid Douglas
39.10Mark Sussman9:28.15aSunset
40.12Luke Waring9:29.52aWilson
41.9Chris Nussbaum9:30.18aWilson
42.10Quin Bingham9:30.55aSunset
43.12Daniel Soriano9:30.80aBenson
44.10Jason Rae9:30.93aLa Salle Prep
45.10Spencer Grant9:32.39aJesuit
46.10Ethan Bauer9:35.13aSkyview
47.11Nathan LeTavec9:36.27aSehome
48.11Manny Garcia9:38.13aBarlow
49.10Corbin Carlton9:43.61aMead
50.9John Mendrin9:45.38aNorth Salem
51.12Marshall Magill9:47.32aNewberg
52.11Evan Palmer9:47.72aLake Oswego
53.12Dustin Shore9:48.54aCentennial
54.10Brandon Yee9:48.87aHenry Jackson
55.12Cameron McAnally9:56.78aEvergreen (Vancouver)
56.12Cirilo Herold9:58.96aSeaside
57.11Nick Hurst9:59.46aMountain View
58.11Tucker George10:06.47aGresham
59.9Michael Stockbridge10:09.17aPrairie
60.10John Patterson10:13.63aSouth Salem
61.9Cole Spina10:25.56aCentennial
10Austin HalbertDNSMolalla
12Paul GilmoreDNSWalla Walla
12Conor McWeeneyDNSJesuit
10Nolan JonesDNSSehome
12Deklyn WoodDNSNewport
10Kirby OvermanDNSSehome
12Connor DevereuxDNSMarshfield
11Geremia Lizier-ZmudzinskiDNSForest Grove
12Dan OekermanDNSBeaverton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Bracken14.80a (.7)Lake Oswego
2.12Coleman Byrum14.87a (.7)Marist
3.11Liam Henshaw14.94a (.7)Marist
4.11Cameron Retherford15.46a (.7)Benson
5.11Chris Wilson15.67a (.7)Sehome
6.11Zane Burgess15.91a (.7)Newberg
7.11Ben Hortaleza16.02a (.7)La Salle Prep
8.10Nick Saupe16.29a (.7)Sehome
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Connor Bracken14.63a (1.4)Lake Oswego
2.11Liam Henshaw15.06a (1.3)Marist
3.12Coleman Byrum15.07a (1.1)Marist
4.10Nick Saupe15.31a (.8)Sehome
7.11Chris Wilson15.37a (1.1)Sehome
8.11Ben Hortaleza15.37a (1.3)La Salle Prep
5.11Cameron Retherford15.38a (1.0)Benson
6.11Zane Burgess15.44a (1.8)Newberg
9.12Royal Black15.44a (.8)Southridge
10.12Zac Floyd15.51a (1.4)Tigard
11.12Patrick Contino15.55a (1.4)Southwest Christian
12.12Alex Tymchenko15.78a (1.4)Lake Oswego
13.12Ian Montgomery15.81a (1.0)Mead
14.12Hunter Pattock15.90a (1.1)Gresham
15.12Brendan Casel15.91a (1.8)Henry Jackson
16.11John-Robert Woolley15.98a (1.8)Henry Jackson
17.10Dylan Uyematsu16.03a (.8)Reynolds
18.11Dawit Tesfotsion16.09a (1.1)Parkrose
19.10Tristan Stallcup16.09a (1.3)West Linn
20.11Skyler Piper16.11a (1.0)Skyview
21.12Bryce Evans16.18a (.8)Union
22.10Dalen Hargett16.28a (1.8)Newport
23.11Andrew Owens16.36a (1.8)Seaside
24.10Stanford Toloke16.45a (.8)David Douglas
25.12Michael Lee16.65a (1.1)Henry Jackson
26.10Daylon Martin16.69a (1.8)Barlow
27.11Rob Thonney16.74a (1.1)Walla Walla
28.12Khang Trinh16.78a (1.3)Centennial
29.11Jacob Mackie16.82a (1.4)Lincoln
30.11Josh Archer16.90a (1.0)North Salem
31.12David Walters17.08a (1.4)Marshfield
32.11Curtis Marxer17.17a (1.4)Warrenton
33.10Jan Droste17.33a (1.3)Beaverton
34.11Noah Bonner17.35a (1.0)Skyview
35.9Drew Vandenbroeder18.23a (.8)Molalla
36.11Dakota Carter18.24a (1.1)South Albany
37.10Alex Cox18.55a (1.0)Wilson
38.9Rees Alferd18.83a (1.3)Evergreen (Vancouver)
39.12Sam Pirole19.15a (1.8)Willamette
40.9Yelisey Gurzhuy19.98a (1.8)Centennial
10Joe DotsonDNS (.8)Siuslaw
11AJ SmithDNS (1.3)Sunset
11Sam JohnsonFS (1.0)Mead
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Angove39.70aBandon
2.12Alex Tymchenko40.87aLake Oswego
3.12Coleman Byrum40.89aMarist
3.11John-Robert Woolley40.89aHenry Jackson
5.12Brendan Casel41.35aHenry Jackson
6.11Connor Bracken41.80aLake Oswego
7.10Nick Saupe44.61aSehome
11Cameron RetherfordDNSBenson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Angove39.33aBandon
2.12Beau Duronslet40.06aCentral Catholic
3.11John-Robert Woolley40.54aHenry Jackson
4.12Coleman Byrum40.56aMarist
5.12Alex Tymchenko40.63aLake Oswego
6.10Nick Saupe40.71aSehome
8.12Brendan Casel40.74aHenry Jackson
9.11Connor Bracken40.80aLake Oswego
7.11Cameron Retherford40.90aBenson
10.12Mitchell Gable41.13aSouth Albany
11.12Keegan Lape41.66aLincoln
12.11Garrett Norris41.80aMead
13.9Bryan Anderson41.92aMead
14.12Bryce Evans41.95aUnion
15.11Trevor Swope42.29aLincoln
16.12Hunter Pattock42.36aGresham
17.12Drew Wilson42.46aSunset
18.12Daniel Allen42.48aGresham
19.12Oscar Contreras-Leal42.60aHermiston
20.11Brody Olson42.64aMolalla
21.11Skyler Piper42.66aSkyview
22.11Michael Capri42.83aNewport
23.11Rob Thonney42.98aWalla Walla
24.11Dawit Tesfotsion43.04aParkrose
25.12Ian Montgomery43.13aMead
26.11Zac Collins43.15aForest Grove
27.10Tristan Stallcup43.22aWest Linn
28.12Devin Sweeting43.25aBenson
29.12Michael Lee43.34aHenry Jackson
30.11Ben Hortaleza43.54aLa Salle Prep
31.9Rylee Trendell43.63aMarshfield
32.11Josh Archer43.75aNorth Salem
33.10Stephen Anderson44.18aSouth Salem
34.11Shelby Edwards44.37aReynolds
35.12Alan Ramirez44.52aBeaverton
35.10Jan Droste44.52aBeaverton
36.11Andrew Owens44.55aSeaside
37.12Khang Trinh45.21aCentennial
38.11Aidan O'Malley45.51aWilson
39.9Nathan Gehrke47.22aBarlow
40.9Brian Celestino49.57aCentennial
41.9Yelisey Gurzhuy50.13aCentennial
42.9Damian Jenkins56.75aEvergreen (Vancouver)
11Andy TautfestDNSNewberg
11AJ SmithDNSSunset
11Chris WilsonDNSSehome
10Joe DotsonDNSSiuslaw
11Josiah SchmidtFSPrairie
11Yong KimDNSLake Oswego
11Curtis MarxerDNSWarrenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darnell Handcox
Stuart Gillin
Robert Miller
Ethan Gardner
43.59aWalla Walla
2.-Derek Reed
Lawrence Wilson
Beau Duronslet
Cameron Scarlett
43.60aCentral Catholic
3.-Ja Mariay McDonald
Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
43.62aPrairie
4.-Zac Floyd
Devin Distant
Kaz Greene
Cameron Bremner
43.79aTigard
4.-Zac Floyd
Niko Niblack
Kaz Greene
Cameron Bremner
43.79aTigard
5.-Yong Kim
Eric Soo
Connor Bracken
David Soo
43.80aLake Oswego
6.-Alex Jeter
Jaray Kindell
Zain Hannan
DJ Pope
43.82aLincoln
7.-Aj Layton
Daniel Schofield
Nate Medellin
Andrew Gardner
44.07aMead
8.-Kris Quintanilla
Kevin Washington
Kalvin Johnson
Forrest Russell
44.09aSkyview
-Sterling Akles
Colin Meisner
Ben Hortaleza
Mark Holenstein
44.10aLa Salle Prep
9.-Andrew Park
Clark Embleton
Dustin Jones
Colton Bloom
44.11aMarist
10.-Hunter Pattock
Devauntae Hoffman
Emony Robinson
Gre' gonta Brown
44.39aGresham
11.-Jack Kerwin
Caleb Johnstone
Bryce Schneider
Trevor Danielson
44.46aNewberg
12.-Sterling Hall
David Barnett
Tyler McCabe
Chris Behrendt
44.81aHermiston
13.-Nick White
Travante Robinson
Alex Warner
Stefan Pazevic
44.92aHenry Jackson
13.-John-Robert Woolley
Alex Warner
Cordell Johnson
Gavin Basuel
44.92aHenry Jackson
14.9Julian Body
Matthew Ferguson
Kasin Pendergrass Anderson
Tanner Tropio
45.03aJesuit
14.-Julian Body
Kasin Pendergrass Anderson
Matthew Ferguson
Chase Morrison
45.03aJesuit
15.-Freddy Hoang
Josh Schleining
Hutu Spencer
Shelby Edwards
45.17aReynolds
16.-Colton Harp
Eli Valenzuela
Cristian Maciel-Manzo
Carlos Ortiz
45.26aNorth Salem
17.-Ethan Terner
Kurt Moon
Lucas Evans
Tristan Stallcup
45.27aWest Linn
18.-Jaquan Warren
Darian Romero
Ethan Whitlow
Jahamni Spencer
45.72aBenson
19.-Jason Dailey
Jacob Perris
Ruvim Ivanchenko
Clark Roepel
45.76aWilson
20.-Christian Stuerhoff
Wesley Poundstone
Garrett Childress
Andrew Hayes
45.81aBarlow
21.-Devon Stone
Brett Bullock
Brendon Miller
Nathan Moore
45.91aWillamette
22.-Devon Rawles
Tanner Winters
Tyson Kaminski
Dalen Hargett
45.98aNewport
23.-Stacey Clayton
Ricky Torres
Christian Guerra
Gio Tayetto
46.01aForest Grove
24.-Fernando Uribe
Andre' Dorn
Justin Lee
Duran Andrews
46.02aCentennial
25.9Nathan Lijewski
Lafi Sosene
Damian Jenkins
Jacob Green
48.64aEvergreen (Vancouver)
26.9Brandon Bates
Drew Vandenbroder
Coletin Defabio
Landon DeRosiers
49.00aMolalla
-Brandon Simpson
Gabe Mullin
Bryce Evans
Treve' Ensley
DQUnion
-Jonathan Owen
Calvin Pollard
Andrew Owens
Kyver Hamilton
DQSeaside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Austin Scholer
Jaray Kindell
Keegan Lape
Zain Hannan
3:25.26aLincoln
1.-Colin Meisner
Sterling Akles
Alex Soberanis
Mark Holenstein
3:25.34aLa Salle Prep
2.-Sean Rogers
Jean Baptiste Tooley
Lawrence Wilson
Beau Duronslet
3:25.83aCentral Catholic
3.-Ihoghama Odighizuwa
Nick Showalter
Dmitriy Vakulchik
Joshua Kellebrew
3:27.13aDavid Douglas
4.-Christian Stuerhoff
Jackson Haselnus
Auston Burns
Dean York
3:27.55aBarlow
5.-Andre' Dorn
Thomas Morrell
Taylor Hybl
Josh Dempsey
3:28.98aCentennial
6.-Clayton Leslie
Gunnar Kayser
Austin Stone
Davian Barlow
3:29.70aMead
7.-Jacob Austin
Ja Mariay McDonald
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
3:29.85aPrairie
8.-Miles Berglund
Janzen Aguilar-Nelson
Jonah Henderson
Michael Trofimchik
3:30.58aSouth Salem
8.-Jonah Henderson
Stephen Anderson
Miles Berglund
Janzen Aguilar-Nelson
3:30.58aSouth Salem
9.-Anthony Dean
Oscar Contreras-Leal
Nathan Sanders
Chris Behrendt
3:31.31aHermiston
10.-Nick White
Spencer Robert
Cordell Johnson
John-Robert Woolley
3:31.42aHenry Jackson
10.-John-Robert Woolley
Spencer Robert
Conner Hayes
Alex Warner
3:31.42aHenry Jackson
11.-Carlos Camacho
Tanner Winters
Brendan Thurber-Blaser
Michael Capri
3:32.98aNewport
12.-Eric Soo
Connor Bracken
Yong Kim
David Soo
3:33.37aLake Oswego
13.-Brandon Simpson
Bryce Evans
Levi Sparks
Luke Sparks
3:33.86aUnion
14.-Caleb Johnstone
Jacob Consenz
Bryce Schneider
Jonathan Bos
3:34.17aNewberg
15.-Gerry Gomez
Remy Somsanith
Daniel Allen
Devauntae Hoffman
3:37.08aGresham
16.-Hunter McGuirk
Joshua Sealand
Julian Body
Brian McDavitt
3:37.39aJesuit
17.-Rylee Trendell
Alex Brown
Vincent Tine
Connor Devereux
3:38.33aMarshfield
18.-Kurt Moon
Lucas Evans
Justus Highbarger
Tyler Griffin
3:38.48aWest Linn
19.-Clark Embleton
JP Kiefer
Garrett Brous
Dustin Jones
3:38.72aMarist
20.-Jared Costalez-Miller
Leonel Flores
Cristian Maciel-Manzo
Eli Valenzuela
3:39.23aNorth Salem
21.-Brandon Bates
Pake Benthin
Drew Vandenbroder
Brody Olson
3:39.36aMolalla
22.-Ricky Torres
Christian Guerra
Jon Cirlincione
Zac Collins
3:41.75aForest Grove
23.-Devon Stone
Nathaniel Dressler
Brett Bullock
Nathan Moore
3:50.69aWillamette
23.-Brendon Miller
Nathaniel Dressler
Brett Bullock
Nathan Moore
3:50.69aWillamette
-Robert Miller
Ben Wolpert
Rob Thonney
Ethan Gardner
DNSWalla Walla
-Trevor Northrop
Nick Saupe
Ricky Heilmann
Noah Ringler
DNSSehome
-Te'Kwon Wallace
Joey McClanahan
Jacob Green
Damian Jenkins
DNSEvergreen (Vancouver)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Wilkens52-00.50Willamette
2.12Samson Ebukam51-09.50David Douglas
3.11Lio Tunai51-06.00The Dalles
4.12William Lopez51-00.50Skyview
5.11Brian Salgado50-02.25Gresham
6.12Max Rich50-02.00Jesuit
7.12Logan Reardon49-08.25Walla Walla
8.12Austin Rapp48-03.25Sehome
9.11Ken Onyima48-03.00Gresham
10.11Chuckie Bessette48-02.00Centennial
11.11Charlie Button46-09.50Centennial
12.12Mark Swigart46-07.00Sunset
13.11Robert Powers46-06.50Wilson
14.11Jason Bracken46-05.00Prairie
15.12Zachery Farner46-02.75Molalla
16.10Kobie Ham45-11.25Barlow
17.12Jordan Hollaway45-10.75Warrenton
18.12David Barnett45-09.00Hermiston
19.12Andrew Kirkland45-06.75Jesuit
20.11Tate de Sully45-02.00Forest Grove
20.12Michael Vahrenwald45-02.00Beaverton
22.12Anouluck Keobounnam44-08.00Centennial
23.12Austin Johnson44-04.25Sunset
24.9Bailey King44-01.00Union
25.12Christian Greenall43-10.50Barlow
26.12Jerod Munsterman43-10.00Hermiston
27.10Jeremy Sears43-09.50Beaverton
27.12Quinn Piver43-09.50Walla Walla
29.12Zach Nay43-07.00Mead
30.12Lucas Clark43-04.75Seaside
31.11Josh Brown43-01.75Sunset
32.12Nick Sieber42-11.25Wilson
33.11Leon Siofele42-10.50Union
34.12Logan Larsen42-10.00South Albany
35.10Larry Nedelec42-07.25North Salem
36.11Brody Bagnall42-03.25Evergreen (Vancouver)
37.11Nate Alvey42-01.00Jesuit
38.11Jacob Meek41-05.50La Salle Prep
39.12Jacob Cho41-00.00Lake Oswego
40.12Devon Tefft-Meeker40-09.00Sehome
41.10Drew Norvell40-08.50Sehome
42.11Indiana Wright40-04.50Benson
43.11Gavin Anderson39-01.50West Linn
44.11Cody King38-09.50Marist
45.11Bill Fields38-09.00Marshfield
46.11Ruben Robles38-06.50Henry Jackson
47.12Kyle Peterson38-06.00Lake Oswego
48.12Jonathan Brewer38-04.00South Albany
49.12Blake Chamberlain34-10.50Tigard
11Tucker WendlandDNSBarlow
12Ryan TonderDNSMountain View
12Jeremy LarsonDNSWalla Walla
12Ernie ZavalaDNSSouth Salem
11David DuongDNSCentral Catholic
10Brandan ZimmermanDNSNewberg
11Jonah JordanDNSMead
11Connor HumphreysDNSCentral Catholic
11Karl SanftDNSLincoln
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Clark150-09Seaside
2.12David Barnett150-00Hermiston
3.12Zach Nay149-10Mead
4.12Nick Sieber146-02Wilson
5.9Bailey King144-08Union
6.12Jerod Munsterman143-03Hermiston
7.12Logan Reardon143-03Walla Walla
8.11Leon Siofele140-04Union
9.12Austin Rapp139-11Sehome
10.12Andrew Kirkland138-10Jesuit
11.12Mitch Wilkens133-11Willamette
12.12Anouluck Keobounnam132-04Centennial
13.12Ryan Tonder131-11Mountain View
14.11Lio Tunai131-09The Dalles
15.11Brandon Walker131-04Tigard
16.12Aidan Morrell131-02Newberg
17.10Caleb Dalzell130-03Gresham
18.12Zachery Farner129-06Molalla
19.12Christian Greenall128-02Barlow
20.12Blake Chamberlain127-01Tigard
21.12Logan McGann126-07Marist
22.11Robert Powers126-05Wilson
23.11Brian Salgado124-05Gresham
24.11Tate de Sully123-10Forest Grove
25.12Jordan Hollaway123-06Warrenton
26.11Josh Brown122-08Sunset
27.11Jacob Meek121-02La Salle Prep
28.10Tyson Kaminski120-00Newport
29.12William Lopez120-00Skyview
30.11Ryker Gilbert119-01Mountain View
31.10Dalen Hargett117-11Newport
32.11Gavin Anderson117-11West Linn
33.12Andrew Chiodo117-04Centennial
34.11Jason Bracken117-03Prairie
35.12Nate Tran117-02David Douglas
36.11Ruben Robles116-09Henry Jackson
37.12Mark Swigart113-07Sunset
38.12Quinn Piver113-00Walla Walla
39.10Brandan Zimmerman112-11Newberg
40.10Joesph Garrison112-08Skyview
41.10Josh Robison112-02Henry Jackson
42.10Drew Norvell111-08Sehome
43.12Wesley Bauer110-01Marshfield
44.12Devon Tefft-Meeker109-05Sehome
45.10Larry Nedelec108-04North Salem
46.10Joshua Spears107-11Reynolds
47.12Kyle Peterson106-00Lake Oswego
48.11Dakota Church103-05Newberg
49.10Austin Edwards101-06Newport
50.12Anthony Balderrama96-06South Salem
51.10Carson Wolfe92-06Molalla
52.12Jed Norberg89-01Molalla
53.12Derrick Allgood86-07Benson
10Jacob HubbardDNSMarist
11Michael Di ReDNSLake Oswego
11Jonah JordanDNSMead
11Chad LottDNSParkrose
11Karl SanftDNSLincoln
11Brody BagnallDNSEvergreen (Vancouver)
11Jon McFarlandDNSCentral Catholic
12Jeremy LarsonDNSWalla Walla
11AJ SmithDNSSunset
12Nicholas ChinDNSCentennial
10Kobie HamDNSBarlow
11Michael BrooksDNSSouth Albany
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Danielson197-04Newberg
2.12Samson Ebukam195-04David Douglas
3.12Tarek Wirfs190-08Jesuit
4.12David Barnett180-07Hermiston
5.11John Nizich176-09Central Catholic
6.12Kaleb Crimp176-05Gresham
7.12Jabari Marshall175-01Skyview
8.11Luke Hilmes174-01Mead
9.12Logan Reardon167-10Walla Walla
10.12James Nizich164-09Central Catholic
11.12Kaelen Byrum164-05Marist
12.12Nathan Reed164-03St Helens
13.10Josh Robison163-08Henry Jackson
14.12Nicholas Chin162-01Centennial
15.12Tanner Mays161-05Centennial
16.11Guilian Luchini161-02Mead
17.9Hunter Drops159-07Marshfield
18.12Zackary Hofmann158-03Seaside
19.12Drew Cribbs157-00West Linn
20.12Ian Burgess156-02Newberg
21.11Sterling Hall155-10Hermiston
22.11Zachary Grubb152-06Jesuit
23.12Jacob Harvey151-04Sunset
24.10Dalen Hargett151-02Newport
25.11Jason Bracken151-01Prairie
26.11George Lilly151-01La Salle Prep
27.12Issac Hinojosa-Diaz150-08Gresham
28.11Trent Bateson150-02Union
29.11Cody King147-05Marist
30.12Jerod Munsterman146-10Hermiston
31.12Nik Miner146-08Walla Walla
32.12Austin Meyer-Ferris146-03Lake Oswego
33.12Kyle Haag146-01Forest Grove
34.12Zach Gilvey143-07Walla Walla
35.11Ryan Walton141-03Reynolds
36.12Erich VanBergen140-10Newberg
37.10Caleb Browning140-10Union
38.12Casey Leaper137-01Lincoln
39.12Andrew Chiodo135-07Centennial
40.12Max Bettendorf135-06Beaverton
41.12David Carcamo134-10Willamette
42.12Micah Sivley134-04Warrenton
43.9Rees Alferd131-03Evergreen (Vancouver)
44.9Brendan Thurber-Blaser131-01Newport
45.11Jacob Meek129-04La Salle Prep
46.9Cody Partlow129-00Molalla
47.12Randynz Rankin125-09West Linn
48.10Jackson Davis103-09Wilson
49.12Ethan Terner103-06West Linn
50.12Derrick Allgood88-09Benson
12Jaylynn BaileyDNSSouth Salem
12Caleb EmmonsDNSSouth Albany
12Sean McCarronDNSMountain View
12Christian GreenallDNSBarlow
11Josh ArcherDNSNorth Salem
10Alex GleasonDNSBarlow
11Cameron YarnellDNSTigard
12Max RichDNSJesuit
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tristan Anastas6-06.00Wilson
2.12Kaelen Byrum6-05.00Marist
3.11Liam Henshaw6-05.00Marist
4.10Peyton Fredrickson6-04.00Skyview
5.12Mitch Modin6-04.00Mountain View (OR)
6.11Bryan Marlatt6-03.00Putnam
7.11Sergio Davila6-01.00North Salem
8.11Mason Collett6-01.00Lake Oswego
9.11Ryan Wisner6-01.00Tualatin
10.12Dane Jones5-11.00Lake Oswego
10.12Galen Camp5-11.00Mead
12.11Cameron Retherford5-11.00Benson
13.11Chris Wilson5-11.00Sehome
14.12Alexander Pickel5-09.00Walla Walla
14.12Devin Sweeting5-09.00Benson
14.12Keegan Lape5-09.00Lincoln
14.12Adam Dugan5-09.00Warrenton
14.9Aaron Yewman5-09.00Skyview
19.11Jared Walchli5-09.00Hermiston
19.10Ian Hamel5-09.00La Salle Prep
19.12Zach Uht5-09.00Mead
19.11Mason Pack5-09.00Prairie
19.11Quentin Bates5-09.00Reynolds
19.12Evin Gooch5-09.00Sunset
19.12Brian Seekamp5-09.00Walla Walla
26.10Tupre Wickliff5-09.00Evergreen (Vancouver)
12Paul SchotNHForest Grove
12Ethan HamiltonNHGresham
9Drew VandenbroederNHMolalla
12Ross DownerDNSSouth Albany
11Camden CoshowNHWilson
12Chance LinnDNSDavid Douglas
9Matthew FergusonDNSJesuit
11Jason HaynesNHNewport
9Brendan Thurber-BlaserNHNewport
9Isaac SmithNHMarshfield
11Trevor DanielsonDNSNewberg
9Connor ReinkeNHBarlow
12Brian BradyNHSkyview
9Michael LoefflerNHLa Salle Prep
9Rochard ClayDNSDavid Douglas
12Tanner PetersonDNSMead
11Joshua BentonNHSouth Salem
10Eric MyersNHJesuit
10Jan DrosteNHBeaverton
10Patrick MyersDNSCentral Catholic
11Jamel MerriweatherDNSSouth Salem
11Curtis MarxerDNSWarrenton
12Andy FranciscoNHCentennial
11Elijah Greenwalt-SimonDNSTigard
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blase' Neumann14-06.00Mead
2.12Dylan Anderson14-00.00Sehome
3.12Brian Christensen14-00.00Beaverton
4.12Paul Harlow14-00.00Marshfield
5.12Peter Sirmon14-00.00Walla Walla
6.11Sam Humphreys13-06.00Sehome
7.11Colton McLendon13-00.00Mead
7.12Daniel Allen13-00.00Gresham
9.10Aleksandr Salfetnikov13-00.00Prairie
10.12Everett Kleven13-00.00Henry Jackson
11.10Aleks Vasilyev13-00.00Mead
12.11Luke Middelstadt12-06.00Prairie
13.9Hunter Drops12-06.00Marshfield
13.11Alex McGillivary12-06.00Lincoln
15.11Tanner Derrick12-00.00Barlow
15.12Garret Kenny12-00.00Walla Walla
17.10Javes Gengler12-00.00South Salem
10Stanford TolokeNHDavid Douglas
12Patrick LashDNSForest Grove
12Daniel StahlneckerNHNewberg
10Christian GarrettNHNewport
11Wells Bryant-KochNHWilson
12Colby GrafDNSMountain View
11Joe BlountNHSunset
11Jared MaloneDNSCentral Catholic
11Blaise BlackDNSSehome
10Lucas HidalgoDNSBanks
12Matt SivleyNHUnion
10Josh RobisonNHHenry Jackson
11Noah BonnerNHSkyview
11Peter ZalkDNSPrairie
11Cameron MitchellNHLa Salle Prep
10Billy JonesDNSSiuslaw
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Modin22-04.00Mountain View (OR)
2.11Tristan Anastas22-03.00Wilson
3.11Joshua Benton22-02.00South Salem
4.10Javes Gengler21-06.00South Salem
5.12Wyatt Langenheder21-05.00Mead
6.11Gre' gonta Brown21-02.00Gresham
7.11Cameron Retherford20-10.00Benson
8.12Mark Holenstein20-08.00La Salle Prep
9.11Nathan Moore20-07.00Willamette
10.12Micah Tolai20-05.50Gresham
11.12Paul Schot20-03.00Forest Grove
12.12Robert Pyatt20-01.00North Salem
13.12Phillip Sims20-00.00Mead
14.12Ashton Earl19-10.00Hermiston
15.11Hutu Spencer19-08.50Reynolds
16.12Kennedy Johnson19-08.00Barlow
17.9Matthew Ferguson19-08.00Jesuit
18.11Charlie Callen19-07.50Lake Oswego
19.12Peter Sirmon19-07.00Walla Walla
20.11Ryker Gilbert19-07.00Mountain View
21.12Forrest Russell19-07.00Skyview
22.10Joel Belsterling19-06.00Beaverton
23.11Quentin Bates19-05.50Reynolds
24.11Darnell Handcox19-04.50Walla Walla
25.11Peter Zalk19-03.00Prairie
26.10Speedy Sanchez19-02.00Barlow
27.12Logan Charboneau19-02.00Tigard
28.12Jeremiah James19-01.00South Salem
29.9Landon DesRosiers19-00.50Molalla
30.11Jack Kerwin19-00.00Newberg
31.10David Roy18-10.00Sehome
32.11Sergio Davila18-07.50North Salem
33.10Noah Martinmaas18-06.00North Salem
34.12Khang Trinh18-04.00Centennial
35.9Trae Gould18-04.00Marist
36.11Sean Wallace18-04.00Seaside
37.9Kasin Pendergrass Anderson18-03.50Jesuit
38.11Jaray Kindell18-02.00Lincoln
39.11Andy Pham18-01.50Reynolds
40.10Alec Dronen18-01.00Skyview
41.12Treve' Ensley18-00.50Union
42.12Andrew Senda18-00.50South Albany
43.11Jason Haynes17-08.00Newport
44.12Max Bettendorf17-08.00Beaverton
45.12Micah Sivley17-06.00Warrenton
46.12Ethan Terner16-10.50West Linn
47.10Vincent Urrutia15-10.00Centennial
10Tupre WickliffDNSEvergreen (Vancouver)
10Joe DotsonDNSSiuslaw
11Nikolay VerbelchukDNSDavid Douglas
12Andrew BairdDNSMead
10Stephen MarcilleDNSBeaverton
12Erich VanBergenDNSNewberg
10Billy JonesDNSSiuslaw
11Daren RodriguesDNSTigard
12Zac FloydNDTigard
12Ryon ClementDNSBarlow
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ihoghama Odighizuwa44-05.00David Douglas
2.12Kennedy Johnson42-08.50Barlow
3.12Jeremiah James42-08.00South Salem
4.12Ashton Earl42-08.00Hermiston
5.12Andrew LaVoie42-06.50Mead
6.12Andrew Baird42-05.00Mead
7.12Zac Floyd42-00.50Tigard
8.12Cole Peters41-09.00Lincoln
9.12Robert Pyatt41-09.00North Salem
10.12Brendan Casel41-06.50Henry Jackson
11.12Kris Quintanilla40-10.00Skyview
12.12Erich VanBergen40-07.00Newberg
13.11Jared Walchli40-05.50Hermiston
14.11Josh Hawkinson40-04.00Reynolds
15.10Alec Dronen40-02.00Skyview
16.10Joel Belsterling40-00.00Beaverton
17.10Noah Martinmaas39-10.00North Salem
18.12Ryan Hendry39-09.00Sunset
19.11Jason Haynes39-07.00Newport
20.12Devon Stone39-03.00Willamette
21.12Jacob Consenz39-02.50Newberg
22.11Sam Humphreys39-00.00Sehome
23.11Jaray Kindell39-00.00Lincoln
24.11Gavin Basuel39-00.00Henry Jackson
25.12Logan Charboneau39-00.00Tigard
26.12Ryan Otterholt38-09.00Sehome
27.9Trae Gould38-09.00Marist
28.11Hutu Spencer38-08.00Reynolds
29.10Marcus Lord38-08.00Skyview
30.11Nathan Moore38-07.00Willamette
31.12Andrew Senda38-06.00South Albany
32.9Kasin Pendergrass Anderson38-04.00Jesuit
33.10AJ Finley38-02.00Union
34.11Sean Corrigan38-01.00Benson
35.12Tyler Cornelison37-08.50Barlow
36.12Micah Tolai37-07.00Gresham
37.12Keegan Flynn37-05.50Reynolds
38.12Mathias Aguon37-04.00Jesuit
39.12Nedim Filipovic37-03.00Lake Oswego
40.10Erik Finley37-01.00Union
41.11Sergio Davila36-10.00North Salem
42.10Josh Chesnut36-06.50Seaside
43.9Landon DesRosiers36-04.00Molalla
44.12Marche Johnson36-04.00Benson
45.12Brian Seekamp36-01.00Walla Walla
46.9Michael Loeffler35-01.00La Salle Prep
47.11Alex Brown34-01.00Marshfield
48.10Chris Horton33-09.00Wilson
49.10Kory Snuggerud32-09.00Centennial
12Max BettendorfDNSBeaverton
12Tanner MaysFOULCentennial
10Tupre WickliffDNSEvergreen (Vancouver)
12Micah SivleyFOULWarrenton
9Charles JonesDNSDavid Douglas
11Josiah SchmidtFOULPrairie
10David RoyDNSSehome
12Ryon ClementDNSBarlow
12Kaelen ByrumDNSMarist
11Darnell HandcoxFOULWalla Walla
9Rochard ClayDNSDavid Douglas
12Sam RuefDNSJesuit
12Zach SchwabDNSMead
12Ethan TernerDNSWest Linn
11Jamel MerriweatherDNSSouth Salem
12Garrett PrinceDNSSouth Albany
11Zac CollinsDNSForest Grove
11Jon CirlincioneFOULForest Grove
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault