Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityNight RacesFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Ortiz11.19aNorth Salem
2.12Michael Trofimchik11.31aSouth Salem
3.12Spenser Schmidt11.33aChurchill
4.10Zac Hannan11.34aGrants Pass
5.12Dylan Strempel11.56aGrants Pass
6.12Dom Holden11.73aRoseburg
7.11Josue Avilez11.81aCentral Linn
8.9Cristian Maciel-Manzo12.08aNorth Salem
28.11Rylan Kronner12.2hRoseburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Zac Hannan11.0hGrants Pass
2.12Carlos Ortiz11.2hNorth Salem
3.12Michael Trofimchik11.2hSouth Salem
4.12Spenser Schmidt11.3hChurchill
6.11Josue Avilez11.3hCentral Linn
7.12Dom Holden11.3hRoseburg
8.9Cristian Maciel-Manzo11.5hNorth Salem
9.12Andrew Smith11.5hChurchill
10.11Christian Bowley11.5hSouth Medford
5.12Dylan Strempel11.6hGrants Pass
11.10Ben Dean11.6hGrants Pass
12.10Jordan Hannah11.6hNorth Valley
13.11Braden Bell11.7hBend
14.11Bryce Watson11.7hDouglas
15.12Austin Neill11.7hNorth Valley
16.10Daniel Walker11.7hNorth Valley
16.11Zachery Perrin11.7hHidden Valley
18.12Dallas Fagen11.7hBend
19.10Billy Jones11.8hSiuslaw
20.10Brayden Barret11.8hSouth Eugene
21.11Mathew Morawiec11.8hHenley
22.9Michael Pruitt11.8hAshland
23.11Jack Kerwin11.9hNewberg
24.10Makaya Ansari11.9hMazama
25.12Nathaniel Vosika12.0hDouglas
26.12Alexis Heraly12.0hCentral Linn
27.11Riley Richmond12.1hAshland
28.11Jackson Howard12.2hHidden Valley
30.11Jeff Turner12.3hSouth Medford
31.11Ryan Settle12.4hHenley
32.10Anthony Hanseth12.5hMazama
33.9Zach Atteberry12.5hPhoenix
34.11Jose Deras12.6hPhoenix
12Jaylynn BaileyDNSSouth Salem
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Trofimchik22.63aSouth Salem
2.12Carlos Ortiz22.65aNorth Salem
3.12Spenser Schmidt22.75aChurchill
4.12Jason Thomas23.10aRoseburg
5.11Hayden Saparto23.40aSouth Medford
6.12Austin Neill23.50aNorth Valley
7.12Bracken Sharp23.55aGrants Pass
8.11Zachery Perrin23.85aHidden Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Spenser Schmidt23.12aChurchill
2.12Michael Trofimchik23.35aSouth Salem
3.12Jason Thomas23.44aRoseburg
4.12Carlos Ortiz23.52aNorth Salem
6.12Bracken Sharp23.58aGrants Pass
7.11Zachery Perrin23.59aHidden Valley
8.11Hayden Saparto23.72aSouth Medford
5.12Austin Neill23.82aNorth Valley
9.12Peter Meyr24.02aCentral Linn
10.10Ben Dean24.21aGrants Pass
11.11Josue Avilez24.27aCentral Linn
12.11Peter Helikson24.28aSouth Eugene
13.11Justin Campbell24.32aSouth Salem
14.12Bryce Schneider24.41aNewberg
15.10Daniel Walker24.44aNorth Valley
16.11Braden Bell24.46aBend
17.12Quaid Walters24.67aAshland
18.11Cody Maguire24.72aBend
19.10Brayden Barret24.94aSouth Eugene
20.9Angel Valdez24.96aMazama
21.11Rylan Kronner25.04aRoseburg
22.10Anthony Hanseth25.11aMazama
23.11Danial White25.17aAshland
24.9Bryce Norris25.24aHenley
25.10Cameron Perrin25.27aHidden Valley
26.10Zach Champion-Blazio25.34aPhoenix
27.11Robert Cummings25.34aNorth Salem
28.10Andrew Merriman25.36aPhoenix
29.11Ben Orndoff25.59aSouth Medford
30.11Isaac DeSantiago27.03aDouglas
10Gavin MarsonetteSCRSouth Eugene
10Dayton SkinnerSCRHenley
12Tristan BurkeSCRNorth Valley
12Andrew SmithSCRChurchill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Bos50.68aNewberg
2.9Logan Blake51.83aBend
3.12Caleb Johnstone51.86aNewberg
4.12Riley Veritch52.29aGrants Pass
5.11Thomas Fate52.65aHidden Valley
6.12Johnny Agbalog53.26aGrants Pass
7.9Eli Valenzuela53.33aNorth Salem
8.11Grant Davis53.90aSouth Medford
10.9Mitchell Kilkenny54.29aRoseburg
13.11Levi Holden54.80aRoseburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Caleb Johnstone52.23aNewberg
2.9Logan Blake52.86aBend
6.11Thomas Fate52.91aHidden Valley
3.12Riley Veritch53.09aGrants Pass
7.9Eli Valenzuela53.11aNorth Salem
4.11Jonathan Bos53.16aNewberg
8.12Johnny Agbalog53.49aGrants Pass
9.12Niko Tutland53.80aSouth Medford
5.11Grant Davis53.81aSouth Medford
11.12Alexis Heraly54.33aCentral Linn
12.12Dylan Miller54.50aTulelake
14.12Justice Morris54.82aKlamath Union
15.9Angel Valdez54.96aMazama
16.11Cody Maguire55.28aBend
17.10Cameron Perrin55.32aHidden Valley
18.11Peter Helikson55.46aSouth Eugene
19.11Kevin Martz55.49aSouth Salem
20.12Isiah Large55.82aSouth Salem
21.10Alec Bania55.82aSouth Eugene
22.12Junior Idrogo56.26aTulelake
23.11Justin Stamper56.30aAshland
24.11Lucas Gandy56.65aPhoenix
25.11Ezequiel Flores56.80aPhoenix
26.11Daniel Stancliff56.82aMazama
27.11Nate Rusk57.48aNorth Valley
28.12Tee Nguyen58.43aKlamath Union
29.11Isaac DeSantiago59.94aDouglas
30.12Kyle Simms1:01.85aCentral Linn
10Gavin MarsonetteSCRSouth Eugene
12Tristan BurkeSCRNorth Valley
11Antonio CamposSCRChurchill
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Lowe50.0South Medford
11Ben Rodriguez52.00Roseburg
12Jason Thomas52.10Roseburg
11Hayden Saparto52.9South Medford
11Levi Holden53.10Roseburg
11Tristen Edwards53.1South Medford
12Jacob Consenz53.2Newberg
11Kenny Freeman53.40Roseburg
11Ben Orndoff53.9South Medford
11Jonathan Bos54.5Newberg
12Bryce Schneider55.0Newberg
12Caleb Johnstone55.2Newberg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.11Ben Rodriguez2:00.32aRoseburg
13.9Nic Feldkamp2:02.52aRoseburg
11Bryan Bergold2:03.74aRoseburg
2.11Tristen Edwards2:04.40aSouth Medford
3.10Jacob Lowe2:04.65aSouth Medford
4.10Rori Sullivan2:04.80aSouth Eugene
5.12Quinn McCullough2:04.95aSouth Medford
6.10Nate Goodnature2:05.19aPhoenix
7.12Brian Schofield2:05.67aSiuslaw
8.11Jannik Ehrat2:06.16aAshland
9.11Devin Ferner2:07.21aDouglas
10.11Jeff Maffett2:09.72aGrants Pass
11.9Garrett Wallace2:10.64aGrants Pass
12.12Esau Lopez2:11.18aNorth Salem
13.11Ansoni Hernandez2:12.47aTulelake
14.12Justin Norris2:12.91aBend
15.12Dylan Weber2:13.58aChurchill
16.12Ethan Graham2:15.98aChurchill
17.11Daniel Stancliff2:17.80aMazama
18.9Jacob Howard2:19.30aNorth Valley
19.11Cody Cline2:20.97aMazama
20.10Lance Hemphill2:21.12aHidden Valley
21.11Joseph Burchett2:24.92aNorth Valley
22.9Davin Glenn2:30.63aCentral Linn
23.9James Gerber2:39.87aCentral Linn
 

800 Meters  Night Races - Finals

1.12Hayden Schaffner1:57.43aSiuslaw
2.11Henry West1:58.03aSouth Eugene
3.9Caleb Hoffmann1:58.06aBend
4.11Daniel Harper1:59.18aNewberg
5.11Janzen Aguilar-Nelson1:59.67aSouth Salem
6.11Andrew McCullough2:00.07aSouth Eugene
8.12Logan Herman2:00.35aTulelake
9.12Hunter Tillery2:00.60aHidden Valley
10.12John Martinez2:01.32aCrater
11.11Austin Sanders2:01.63aCrater
12.11Philip Todak2:02.03aPhoenix
14.10Seth Campbell2:04.05aSiuslaw
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Freeman4:04.20aRoseburg
1.11Adam Schneiderhan4:31.97aSouth Eugene
2.12Brett Reed4:33.11aRoseburg
3.12Justin Norris4:33.91aBend
4.10Lance Hemphill4:34.83aHidden Valley
5.11Zeb Amos4:40.13aNorth Valley
6.11Ben Rist4:41.97aCentral Linn
7.9Leif Amundsen4:46.10aPhoenix
8.11Cody Cline4:46.35aMazama
9.12Britton Johnson4:46.39aChurchill
10.11Jordan Irwin4:50.81aBend
11.11Abner Lopez4:53.16aPhoenix
12.10Caleb Carlton5:04.99aKlamath Union
13.11Bohdan Schurr5:07.27aAshland
14.9James Gerber5:13.60aCentral Linn
 

1500 Meters  Night Races - Finals

2.12Dakotah Webb4:04.58aHidden Valley
3.12Cameron Martin4:07.97aSouth Eugene
4.11Ethan Cannon4:09.60aSouth Medford
5.11Mack Marbas4:10.02aSiuslaw
6.12Bailey Peterson4:23.32aNewberg
7.11Sam Ruck4:23.97aSouth Salem
8.12Trevor Merrifield4:25.65aSouth Eugene
9.11Jose Martinez4:26.82aNorth Salem
10.12Andrew Davalos4:27.77aNorth Valley
11.10Jake Busald4:28.24aGrants Pass
12.9John Mendrin4:29.71aNorth Salem
13.11Mike Myers4:29.76aSouth Medford
14.10Josiah Burson4:32.57aRoseburg
11Duncan FullerSCRGrants Pass
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11.10Arlo Willhoft9:33.91aRoseburg
1.10Randy Mena9:50.11aPhoenix
2.11Lars Ferguson-Rockwell10:00.35aAshland
3.10John Patterson10:05.32aSouth Salem
4.11Alejandro Lara10:07.19aNorth Salem
5.12Louis McCoy10:11.08aBend
6.12Andrew Stone10:13.78aRoseburg
7.12Quentin Storey10:19.49aSouth Medford
8.10Ashton Leach10:26.38aGrants Pass
9.11Justin Elkins10:28.09aHidden Valley
10.10Wyatt Mahaffy10:29.25aRoseburg
11.11Erik Gabriel10:30.45aNorth Salem
12.12Lukas Kreuzpeinter10:36.59aChurchill
13.11Ben Rist10:50.83aCentral Linn
14.9Davin Glenn11:07.12aCentral Linn
 

3000 Meters  Night Races - Finals

1.12Jonathan Cornish8:45.68aNorth Valley
2.11Mitchell Butler8:48.72aSiuslaw
3.10Reilly Bloomer8:50.80aSouth Eugene
4.12Matthew Campbell8:52.84aSiuslaw
5.12David Cornish8:57.39aNorth Valley
6.12Camden Stemple9:02.80aSouth Medford
7.12Andy Heeszel9:07.64aSouth Eugene
8.12William Chapin-Jones9:07.91aSouth Eugene
9.10Shane Crofoot9:30.46aHidden Valley
10.12Todd Delaney9:32.25aMazama
12.10Devin Rodman9:33.96aCrater
13.11Darien Andrews9:34.65aCrater
14.11Sam Ruck9:40.72aSouth Salem
15.12Jacob Fillmore9:55.34aBend
11Duncan FullerSCRGrants Pass
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark LaCoste14.89aCentral Linn
2.11Zane Burgess15.63aNewberg
3.11Calvin Park15.84aSouth Eugene
4.12Gavin Cowles16.36aChurchill
5.10John Saylor16.54aSouth Eugene
6.11Mike'l Andreasen16.83aHidden Valley
7.12Tyler Butler16.93aKlamath Union
11.11Frederic Kurtz17.40aRoseburg
12.11Sean Bowden17.45aRoseburg
10Tate BarnesSCRCentral Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark LaCoste15.45aCentral Linn
2.11Calvin Park15.95aSouth Eugene
3.11Zane Burgess16.02aNewberg
4.12Gavin Cowles16.35aChurchill
5.10John Saylor16.54aSouth Eugene
6.11Mike'l Andreasen16.55aHidden Valley
7.12Tyler Butler16.57aKlamath Union
8.10Tate Barnes16.92aCentral Linn
9.11Roddy Walker17.11aSouth Salem
10.11Josh Archer17.24aNorth Salem
13.11Austin Jackson17.57aNorth Valley
14.12Cory Turk17.67aSouth Medford
15.9Jake Roberts17.92aNorth Valley
16.9Kyle Thomas17.92aGrants Pass
17.12Zach Schneider17.97aSouth Medford
18.11Noah Haines18.32aBend
19.10Joe Dotson18.39aSiuslaw
20.12Joel Caudillo18.44aSouth Salem
21.12Kris Kanemoto18.47aHidden Valley
22.10Jared Costalez-Miller19.01aNorth Salem
23.9Jordan Young20.18aBend
24.9Lars Filson20.59aAshland
25.11Gabe Kugler21.04aMazama
26.12Sean Duncan23.19aDouglas
9Noah O'ConnorSCRAshland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark LaCoste39.86aCentral Linn
2.10Zac Hannan40.68aGrants Pass
3.11Andy Tautfest41.11aNewberg
4.11Calvin Park41.65aSouth Eugene
5.11Sean Bowden43.31aRoseburg
6.10Liam Duncan43.71aSouth Eugene
7.12Trey Nickols43.83aRoseburg
8.12Zach Schneider44.70aSouth Medford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Butler41.60aKlamath Union
5.11Andy Tautfest41.82aNewberg
2.10Zac Hannan42.08aGrants Pass
3.12Mark LaCoste42.62aCentral Linn
4.11Calvin Park42.76aSouth Eugene
6.11Sean Bowden42.94aRoseburg
7.10Liam Duncan43.27aSouth Eugene
9.12Zach Schneider43.67aSouth Medford
8.12Trey Nickols43.75aRoseburg
10.11Omar Valadez-Ramos44.12aMazama
11.12Gavin Cowles44.14aChurchill
12.10Stephen Anderson44.23aSouth Salem
13.11Josh Archer44.68aNorth Salem
14.10Brandon Gilbert44.70aBend
15.9Jake Roberts44.91aNorth Valley
16.11Noah Haines44.92aBend
17.10Daniel Krueger45.47aSouth Eugene
18.12Cory Turk45.58aSouth Medford
19.12Alan Rojas45.72aHidden Valley
20.11Roddy Walker46.02aSouth Salem
21.10Jared Costalez-Miller46.04aNorth Salem
22.10Tanner Sorensen46.27aHidden Valley
23.11Matt Deley46.45aGrants Pass
24.11Austin Jackson47.32aNorth Valley
25.9Preston Mitchell48.93aSiuslaw
26.9Lars Filson50.09aAshland
10Tate BarnesSCRCentral Linn
12Olin MincherSCRDouglas
10Joe DotsonSCRSiuslaw
11Devin FernerSCRDouglas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.17aGrants Pass
2.-Relay Team 44.34aCentral Linn
3.-Relay Team 44.52aNewberg
4.-Relay Team 44.57aSouth Medford
5.-Relay Team 44.72aBend
6.-Relay Team 44.82aHidden Valley
7.-Dom Holden
Jason Thomas
Levi Holden
Sean Bowden
45.22aRoseburg
8.-Relay Team 46.24aSouth Eugene
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ben Dean
Zac Hannan
Bracken Sharp
Dylan Strempel
43.68aGrants Pass
-Jaylynn Bailey
Justin Campbell
Joshua Benton
Michael Trofimchik
43.70aSouth Salem
2.-Josue Avilez
Tate Barnes
Peter Meyr
Mark LaCoste
44.17aCentral Linn
3.-Jonathan Bos
Caleb Johnstone
Bryce Schneider
Trevor Danielson
44.51aNewberg
4.-Christian Bowley
Jacob Lowe
Hayden Saparto
Kaizer Gillispie
44.60aSouth Medford
5.-Peter Helikson
Calvin Park
Gavin Marsonette
Liam Duncan
44.63aSouth Eugene
6.-Mike'l Andreasen
Jackson Howard
Zachery Perrin
Thomas Fate
44.66aHidden Valley
7.-Dom Holden
Jason Thomas
Levi Holden
Sean Bowden
44.81aRoseburg
8.-Braden Bell
Jordan Neelon
Joel Johnson
Dallas Fagen
44.98aBend
9.-Austin Neill
Tristan Burke
Jordan Hannah
David Walker
45.05aNorth Valley
10.-Antonio Campos
Spenser Schmidt
Andrew Smith
Malik Morgan
45.33aChurchill
11.-Riley Richmond
Danial White
Quaid Walters
Michael Pruitt
46.20aAshland
12.-Bryce Watson
Sean Duncan
Chance Wimberly
Nathaniel Vosika
46.55aDouglas
13.-Mathew Morawiec
Ryan Settle
Dayton Skinner
Bryce Norris
46.80aHenley
14.-Omar Valadez-Ramos
Anthony Hanseth
Angel Valdez
Makaya Ansari
47.20aMazama
15.-Jose Deras
Zach Champion-Blazio
Ezequiel Flores
Zach Atteberry
47.80aPhoenix
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tristen Edwards
Niko Tutland
Ben Orndoff
Hayden Saparto
3:30.20aSouth Medford
2.-Levi Holden
Ben Rodriguez
Kenny Freeman
Jason Thomas
3:30.85aRoseburg
3.-Zach Blanco
Zachery Perrin
Thomas Fate
Hunter Tillery
3:32.19aHidden Valley
4.-Mack Marbas
Seth Campbell
Matthew Campbell
Hayden Schaffner
3:32.22aSiuslaw
5.-Riley Veritch
Dustin Harrah
Bracken Sharp
Johnny Agbalog
3:33.21aGrants Pass
6.-Henry West
Peter Helikson
Cameron Martin
Andrew McCullough
3:35.82aSouth Eugene
7.-Cody Maguire
Logan Blake
Camden Stoddard
Caleb Hoffmann
3:36.83aBend
8.-Jonathan Bos
Daniel Harper
Erich VanBergen
Bryce Schneider
3:38.48aNewberg
9.-Dylan Miller
Ansoni Hernandez
Junior Idrogo
Logan Herman
3:38.74aTulelake
10.-Justice Morris
Nicolai Luce
Tee Nguyen
Tyler Butler
3:39.16aKlamath Union
11.-Ezequiel Flores
Andrew Merriman
Zach Champion-Blazio
Philip Todak
3:41.84aPhoenix
12.-Michael Pruitt
Quaid Walters
Danial White
Riley Richmond
3:42.94aAshland
13.-Tristan Burke
Nate Rusk
Jake Roberts
David Walker
3:46.86aNorth Valley
14.-Todd Delaney
Omar Valadez-Ramos
Daniel Stancliff
Angel Valdez
3:47.43aMazama
15.-Mark LaCoste
Tate Barnes
Alexis Heraly
Josue Avilez
3:49.44aCentral Linn
16.-Antonio Campos
Alex Brown
Britton Johnson
Dylan Weber
3:57.15aChurchill
17.-vincent Murphy
Tyler Gillespie
Jakob Daniels
Isaac DeSantiago
4:04.32aDouglas
-Justin Campbell
Miles Berglund
Michael Trofimchik
Janzen Aguilar-Nelson
SCRSouth Salem
-Bryce Watson
Olin Mincher
Nathaniel Vosika
Devin Ferner
SCRDouglas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trever Walker54-03.00Central Linn
2.12Cody Toller50-04.00North Valley
3.12Anthony Jarvis46-03.00Hidden Valley
4.12Frankie Calzada44-08.00North Valley
5.9Brendan Sharp41-09.50Grants Pass
6.11Austin Hutchins41'07.00Roseburg
7.11Nick McKenzie41-03.00Siuslaw
8.10Kevin Laupola41-03.00South Medford
9.12Aidan Morrell41-02.00Newberg
10.11Ian Oakerson40-07.00South Eugene
10.11Ron Rose40-07.00Mazama
12.12Sam Alvarado38-11.00Klamath Union
12.12Hayden Ficek38-11.00South Salem
12.12Hayden Matlock38-11.00South Medford
15.11Drue Bernstein38-09.00Bend
16.11Cody Holden38-08.00Phoenix
17.9Aaron Little38-05.00Grants Pass
18.12Thomas Stevens38-04.50Mazama
19.10Duke York38-02.50Hidden Valley
20.12Ernie Zavala38-00.00South Salem
21.12Steven Etheridge37-05.00Grants Pass
22.10Elijah Boswell36-07.50North Salem
23.10Aidan McGowan36'07.00Roseburg
24.12Dakota Jeppsen35-06.00Central Linn
25.12Jakob Daniels34-06.00Douglas
26.10Ben Smith33-07.50Ashland
27.10Tanner Hanson32-08.00Bend
28.12Cody Hunter31-04.00Douglas
10Larry NedelecDNSNorth Salem
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trever Walker152-01Central Linn
2.11Drake Brennan143-11Grants Pass
3.12Aidan Morrell141-01Newberg
4.10Tanner Hanson135-10Bend
5.12Anthony Jarvis131-00Hidden Valley
6.9Makai Manuwai129-11South Medford
7.11Cody Holden119-02Phoenix
8.12Braxton Repman118-01South Medford
9.11Austin Hutchins117-07Roseburg
10.12Anthony Balderrama112-05South Salem
11.12Cameron Fisher111'07Roseburg
12.10Aidan McGowan111-01Roseburg
13.12Thomas Stevens110-03Mazama
14.11Tanten Rhoads108-11Central Linn
15.12Cody Toller106-01North Valley
16.10Ben Smith105-09Ashland
17.11Reed Foster101-08South Salem
18.11Sean Cole101-06North Valley
19.10Keenan McClellan100-01Siuslaw
20.11Nick McKenzie98-05Siuslaw
21.10Joshua Griffin96-10Ashland
22.11Drue Bernstein96-02Bend
23.10Duke York90-04Hidden Valley
24.11Ron Rose87-05Mazama
25.10Elijah Boswell86-09North Salem
26.12Jakob Daniels64-09Douglas
10Larry NedelecNDNorth Salem
12Julian FabrickNDSouth Eugene
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Danielson183-03Newberg
2.11Joel Johnson168-06Bend
3.11Austin Hutchins164'01Roseburg
4.12Ian Burgess151-05Newberg
5.12Erich VanBergen148-09Newberg
6.12Nicolai Luce148-02Klamath Union
7.12Calvin Buchholz145-10South Medford
8.11Tristen Edwards145-04South Medford
9.12Steven Etheridge139-04Grants Pass
10.11Conor Still136-09South Eugene
11.11Nate Rusk135-06North Valley
12.11Josh Archer134-02North Salem
13.11Jonah Musser133-06Grants Pass
14.10Ryan Foster131'11Roseburg
15.11Ryan Ball130'05Roseburg
16.11Drake Brennan130-03Grants Pass
17.10Makaya Ansari124-05Mazama
17.11Ian Oakerson124-05South Eugene
19.10Keenan McClellan121-11Siuslaw
20.11Gabriel Camaya118-01Hidden Valley
21.10Joshua Griffin117-06Ashland
22.11Carson Ries115-11Hidden Valley
23.10Tanner Hanson114-03Bend
24.9Brandon Wilson113-09Mazama
25.12Cody Hunter109-02Douglas
26.10Grayland Lunn108-01Ashland
27.11Sean Cole107-04North Valley
28.11Michael Eckfield106-03North Salem
29.11Reed Foster98-11South Salem
30.12vincent Murphy83-09Douglas
12Jaylynn BaileyNDSouth Salem
11Oliver MeyrNDCentral Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dustin Harrah6-02.00Grants Pass
2.11Joshua Benton5-10.00South Salem
2.12Kendrick Abraham5-10.00Churchill
4.12David Shedrick5-10.00Churchill
5.11Sergio Davila5-10.00North Salem
6.11Jamel Merriweather5-10.00South Salem
6.11Oliver Meyr5-10.00Central Linn
8.11Malik Leaks5-10.00North Salem
9.12Keidren Johnson5-08.00Churchill
9.10Jacoby Wolfe5-08.00Newberg
9.10Kaizer Gillispie5-08.00South Medford
9.11Chance Anderson5-08.00Hidden Valley
13.12Lake Sain-Thomason5-06.00Grants Pass
13.10Tanner Harris5-06.00Mazama
13.12Alan Rojas5-06.00Hidden Valley
13.12Kyle Larson5-06.00South Medford
13.10Robbie Stalford5-06.00North Valley
13.9Bryce Norris5-06.00Henley
13.10Larry Cotton5-06.00Grants Pass
13.10Aaron Heldt5-06.00South Eugene
21.9Michael Martz5-04.00North Valley
21.12Quaid Walters5-04.00Ashland
11Trevor DanielsonNHNewberg
11Sam EdwardsNHBend
9Stephen PatoineNHRoseburg
10Makaya AnsariNHMazama
11Ronald Ter TelgteNHCentral Linn
10Wyatt Thompson-SiporenNHAshland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Johnson14-00.00Bend
2.11Camden Stoddard13-06.00Bend
3.12Zack Moffitt13'00.00Roseburg
3.12Nicolai Luce13-00.00Klamath Union
5.12Brandon Vaughan12-06.00Ashland
6.12Sean Duncan12-06.00Douglas
7.12Jason Bergold12'06.00Roseburg
8.12Dallas Fagen12-00.00Bend
9.10Austin Weaver11'06.00Roseburg
10.12Brendan Larson11-00.00Grants Pass
11.9Preston Mitchell10-06.00Siuslaw
12.11Matthew Bishir10-00.00North Valley
12.12Jorge Ramirez10-00.00Ashland
12.11Zac Arino10-00.00Mazama
12.12Eric Cisneros10-00.00Mazama
16.11Liam Lucas9-06.00North Valley
17.10Kavic Belcastro9-00.00Central Linn
17.9Tyler Gillespie9-00.00Douglas
12Stephen NemethNHGrants Pass
10Billy JonesNHSiuslaw
12Daniel StahlneckerDNSNewberg
12Austin MorganDNSSouth Medford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Strempel21-09.00Grants Pass
2.12Tyler Butler21-08.50Klamath Union
3.11Mike'l Andreasen21-08.50Hidden Valley
4.12Spenser Schmidt21-07.25Churchill
5.11Hayden Saparto21-04.00South Medford
6.11Trevor Danielson20-06.00Newberg
7.12Peter Meyr20-04.00Central Linn
8.11Jack Kerwin20-03.00Newberg
9.11Joshua Benton20-01.00South Salem
10.12Robert Pyatt19-11.25North Salem
11.12Samier Waqar19-11.00South Eugene
12.12Jeremiah James19-10.75South Salem
13.10Billy Jones19-10.00Siuslaw
14.12Erich VanBergen19-03.25Newberg
15.12Lake Sain-Thomason19-03.00Grants Pass
16.12Nathaniel Vosika19-02.00Douglas
17.12Kyle Larson19-01.50South Medford
18.12Cole Spring19-00.25Churchill
19.10Joe Dotson18-09.00Siuslaw
20.10Jordan Hannah18-08.75North Valley
21.10Aaron Heldt18-08.50South Eugene
22.12Stephen Nemeth18-08.25Grants Pass
23.11Oliver Meyr18-06.50Central Linn
24.10Noah Martinmaas18-05.75North Salem
25.10Robbie Stalford18-05.50North Valley
26.12Olin Mincher18-00.50Douglas
27.10Brandon Gilbert18-00.00Bend
28.11Bryce Watson17-08.25Douglas
29.10Jordan Neelon17-00.00Bend
30.12Gerson Monjaras16-09.00Churchill
31.10Zach Champion-Blazio16-05.25Phoenix
32.9Owen Cuilty16'00.50Roseburg
33.11Colby Lopez15-05.00Mazama
34.11Zac Arino15-04.50Mazama
12Andrew SmithNDChurchill
10Wyatt Thompson-SiporenNDAshland
11Sam EllingNDSouth Eugene
11Chance AndersonNDHidden Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Larson42-06.50South Medford
2.12Lake Sain-Thomason42-06.00Grants Pass
3.12Jeremiah James42-00.50South Salem
4.11Sergio Davila40'11.00North Salem
5.10Douglas Dahl40-08.00North Valley
6.10Jordan Neelon40-07.00Bend
7.11Mike'l Andreasen40-05.50Hidden Valley
8.12Mason Gustafson40-00.00Grants Pass
9.12Peter Meyr39-04.00Central Linn
10.12Jacob Consenz39-00.50Newberg
11.10Noah Martinmaas38-09.00North Salem
12.12Nicolai Luce38-06.50Klamath Union
13.12Erich VanBergen38-05.00Newberg
14.12Stephen Nemeth37-04.00Grants Pass
15.10Kaizer Gillispie37-03.00South Medford
16.11Colby Lopez37-01.50Mazama
17.10Kavic Belcastro36-11.50Central Linn
18.9Caleb Hoffmann36-05.00Bend
19.12Sean Duncan35-09.00Douglas
20.9Owen Cuilty35-08.00Roseburg
21.10Joe Dotson35-06.50Siuslaw
22.12Olin Mincher35-06.00Douglas
23.10Wyatt Thompson-Siporen35-04.00Ashland
24.9Stephen Patoine35'02.50Roseburg
25.11Jamel Merriweather35-01.50South Salem
26.9Dakota Gordon32-10.50North Valley
27.9Noah O'Connor32-05.00Ashland
28.11Gabe Kugler30-11.50Mazama
29.12Kendrick Abraham30-08.50Churchill
10Aaron HeldtDNSSouth Eugene
10Tanner SorensenDNSHidden Valley
12Robert PyattDNSNorth Salem
10Billy JonesDNSSiuslaw
12Cole SpringDNSChurchill
12Samier WaqarSCRSouth Eugene
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
ND1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
ND800 Meters
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
ND3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
ND1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
ND800 Meters
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
ND3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault