Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sumit Minocha10.84aHarker
2.12Khalid Johnson10.86aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.12Rasean Jones11.17aCentral
4.10Hakeem Mays11.19aWillow Glen
5.12Gabe McAuley11.28aAptos
5.12Marcus Washington11.28aPalma
7.12Quentin Minor11.29aEverett Alvarez
8.11Nick Wilson11.29aCentral
9.12Kamel Greene11.33aSt Francis (Mountain...
10.10Steven Koflanovich11.39aScotts Valley
11.11JoJo Nunn11.57aAnn Sobrato
12.12Lucas Sinnott11.71aSan Lorenzo Valley
13.11Chase Pacheco11.73aPalma
14.12Arturo Basurto11.74aWillow Glen
15.11Christopher Len11.79aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11John Canes11.85aSan Benito (Hollister)
17.12Hector Jimenez11.88aAlisal
18.11Trelani Johnson11.88aCentral
19.12Paris Edwards11.92aSan Benito (Hollister)
20.11Andrew Mesa11.93aAnn Sobrato
21.11Peter Lucas12.03aPalma
22.12Elijah Valaderez12.06aKing City
23.12John Johnson12.06aCentral
24.11Larry Hsu12.06aMonte Vista Christian
24.11Javier Alejo12.06aGilroy
26.12Ari Wargon12.08aScotts Valley
27.12Adrian Lopez12.13aSeaside
28.11Kjell Johnson12.16aSan Lorenzo Valley
29.12Aaron Gouw12.18aScotts Valley
30.12Joe Gayetty12.22aLeland
31.12Varun Gudapati12.23aHarker
32.11Deshawn Cannedy12.24aSeaside
33.12Spenser Quash12.24aHarker
34.11Cordell Reed12.25aSeaside
35.12Noor Al Din Kathem12.31aLeland
36.12Robert Deng12.34aHarker
37.12Devante Valencia12.37aWillow Glen
38.10Chris Armstrong12.42aLive Oak
39.11Reno Navales12.55aThe York School
40.11Brian Banuelos12.68aPalma
41.12Malik Saunders12.77aWillow Glen
42.11Devon Ji12.79aMonte Vista Christian
43.12Reggie Pinasbo12.91aAlisal
44.11Salvador Gonzalez13.10aEverett Alvarez
45.11Oswaldo Valadez13.17aEverett Alvarez
46.12De'von Bobo13.35aMonte Vista Christian
47.11Joe Wilson13.36aLeland
48.11Able Ruizuelasco13.64aEverett Alvarez
11Tim AlvarezSCREverett Alvarez
11Jorge SaroSCREverett Alvarez
11Alexander MorfinSCRChristopher
9Shraee HarrisonSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
12Adam BravoSCRChristopher
11Gregory MurthaSCRLeland
12Aurelio RamirezSCRAlisal
11Alex SantanaSCRWillow Glen
11Landon BatySCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Elijah MartaSCRAptos
12Ivan CervantesSCRKing City
11Chris CarverSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Yuji MiwaSCRSan Mateo
11Carlo AguilarSCRSan Mateo
11Ryan WestSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Jake CanSCRLos Altos
12Kahshan GreeneSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Tyler PolenSCRLos Altos
12Joel FalconSCRAlisal
12Dante AmbrosiniSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Prashant NathanielSCRLos Altos
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Steven Camcam11.76aPalma
2.10Jordan Rodriquez11.79aChristopher
3.9Lawrence Cairo11.91aCentral
4.9Tyler Seng11.91aLeland
5.9Christian Mendoza11.97aAlisal
6.9Andrew Martinez12.02aAlisal
7.10Alfonsol Roberson12.03aCentral
8.9Cullen Eckert12.13aScotts Valley
9.11Cole Cassidy12.14aSt Francis (Mountain...
10.10Darreon Lavender12.18aCentral
11.10Zabin Bashar12.20aHarker
11.10Joseph Mio Montesclaros12.20aAlisal
13.10Sean Kaufman12.20aGilroy
14.9Isaac McCrimon12.21aChristopher
15.10Kevin Len12.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.10Austin Jackson12.23aChristopher
17.9Ben Schumacher12.26aLos Altos
18.10Lorenzo Navarro12.26aNorth Monterey County
19.10Sean Hamilton12.29aPacific Collegiate
20.9Alec Cappelletti12.38aLos Altos
21.9Tyler Parsley12.38aChristopher
21.10Tommy Fitzgerald12.38aSan Lorenzo Valley
23.10Kyle Markfield12.43aPalma
24.10Dalton Weitzel12.45aAptos
25.9Christopher Nguyen12.47aWillow Glen
26.10Christian Harriagan12.48aPalma
27.9Joshua Parker12.51aMonte Vista Christian
27.9Patrick Vargas12.51aLos Altos
29.10Cameron Johnson12.51aCentral
30.9Jacob Una'Dia12.52aGilroy
31.10Bryan Hernandez12.52aEverett Alvarez
32.9Reese Short12.53aAnn Sobrato
33.10Geoffrey Martinez12.54aChristopher
34.9Michael Sutter12.59aAnn Sobrato
35.9Chris Mungia12.62aNorth Monterey County
36.9Eddie Prado12.64aChristopher
37.9Sam Morimoto12.67aLos Altos
38.10Jordan Leong12.68aSan Mateo
39.10Ivan Moreno12.68aChristopher
40.10Carlos Mercado12.77aEverett Alvarez
41.9Tyler Smart12.78aLive Oak
42.9Zach Barry12.80aPalma
43.10Daniel Green12.83aEverett Alvarez
44.10Luis Raya12.88aNorth Monterey County
45.10Luis Mandujano12.99aEverett Alvarez
46.10Elijah Sandoval13.00aAlisal
47.9Zacharias Callaham13.17aChristopher
48.9Jason Aita13.19aLeland
49.9David Pokras13.36aLeland
50.10Kairo Barroso13.39aGilroy
51.10John Meja-Solano13.42aChristopher
52.10JP Garcia13.45aNorth Monterey County
53.9Dylan Longateer13.46aAnn Sobrato
54.10Jose Cordova13.85aGilroy
55.9Julian Tan13.86aLeland
56.10Tim Coutinho13.87aLeland
57.10Eric Wang13.92aHarker
58.9Aarian Beiti14.15aLeland
59.10Abraham Uribe14.34aEverett Alvarez
60.9Jose Amador14.92aEverett Alvarez
61.9Manuel Medina15.05aEverett Alvarez
62.9James Yates15.13aLeland
10Andrew TranSCRLeland
9Jovany GarciaSCRKing City
10Kasey CorySCRPalma
9Ben SherriffsSCRAptos
9Tony MemaSCRScotts Valley
9Emilo HerreraSCRMonte Vista Christian
9D'shawn HopkinsSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Yandelyan NorthSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Rahul JayaramanSCRHarker
10Srivinay IrrinkiSCRHarker
10Sean LanozaSCRLos Altos
10Justice FeliceSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Billy WallsSCRAptos
9Jared LopezSCREverett Alvarez
10Tre CabutageSCREverett Alvarez
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Tyler ChampacoSCREverett Alvarez
9Dorian MercadoSCRChristopher
9Kevin MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
10Dumisani Sa-RaSCRSan Mateo
10Connan HouserSCRAptos
10Vedant ThyagarajSCRHarker
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sumit Minocha22.39aHarker
2.12Michael Beery22.61aSan Mateo
3.12Quentin Minor23.29aEverett Alvarez
4.11Will Chilton23.41aPalma
5.11Cordell Reed23.56aSeaside
6.11Jelahny Garnett23.71aSeaside
7.11JoJo Nunn23.81aAnn Sobrato
8.11Christopher Len23.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Larry Hsu24.12aMonte Vista Christian
10.12Jacob Villegas24.14aKing City
11.11Ben White24.17aPalma
12.11Rich Wallace24.18aWillow Glen
13.11Kyle Robertson24.19aLive Oak
14.11AJ King24.24aAnn Sobrato
15.12Hector Jimenez24.26aAlisal
16.11Peter Lucas24.37aPalma
17.11Javier Alejo24.40aGilroy
18.11Kelly McConnell24.54aLos Altos
19.12Elijah Valaderez24.54aKing City
20.11Ryan West24.57aMonte Vista Christian
21.12Noor Al Din Kathem24.90aLeland
22.12AJ Ellis25.00aChristopher
23.12Devante Valencia25.18aWillow Glen
24.12Gerardo Virgen25.27aAlisal
25.12Weston Locke25.32aScotts Valley
26.12Adrian Lopez25.32aSeaside
27.11Nakai McGowan25.43aWillow Glen
28.11Julian Quintero25.70aNorth Monterey County
29.11Ebrahem Farooqui25.78aSan Mateo
30.11Devon Ji25.81aMonte Vista Christian
31.11Shotaro Ikeda26.20aLeland
32.12Reggie Pinasbo26.39aAlisal
33.11Gregory Murtha26.59aLeland
34.11Oswaldo Valadez26.93aEverett Alvarez
35.12Joe Gayetty26.95aLeland
36.11Salvador Gonzalez27.28aEverett Alvarez
37.11Jorge Saro27.73aEverett Alvarez
38.12De'von Bobo27.93aMonte Vista Christian
39.11Kevin Nordloff28.21aLeland
11Alex SantanaSCRWillow Glen
12Malik SaundersSCRWillow Glen
11Able RuizuelascoSCREverett Alvarez
9Kyle GiguiereSCRScotts Valley
11Steve OthersonSCREverett Alvarez
11Eldon HsiaoSCRLeland
10Hakeem MaysSCRWillow Glen
12Jose GomezSCRWillow Glen
11Brian BanuelosSCRPalma
12Ari WargonSCRScotts Valley
10Mark RyanSCRPacific Grove
12Bryce Bartl-gellerSCRThe York School
12Khalid JohnsonSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
11Chris CarverSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Aaron GouwSCRScotts Valley
12Daniel YeagerSCRLos Altos
12Khalil JohnsonSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Bradley TroutSCRChristopher
12Prashant NathanielSCRLos Altos
12Jacob OrlowiczSCRLeland
12Rogelio PerezSCRWillow Glen
11Kjell JohnsonSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
12Dylan MillerSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
11Reno NavalesSCRThe York School
12Darius GreenSCRCentral
11Nick WilsonSCRCentral
12Samuel JovenSCRChristopher
11Daniel GonzalezSCRLive Oak
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordan Rodriquez23.96aChristopher
2.10Alfonsol Roberson24.13aCentral
3.9Tyler Seng24.21aLeland
4.9Christian Mendoza24.40aAlisal
5.9Josh Rhee24.49aThe York School
6.9Aria Haghnia24.76aSan Mateo
7.9Andrew Martinez24.81aAlisal
8.10Lorenzo Navarro24.86aNorth Monterey County
9.10Paul Koenig25.00aSeaside
10.10Richard Ochoa25.14aCentral
11.9Isaac McCrimon25.15aChristopher
12.9Cullen Eckert25.24aScotts Valley
13.10Ivan Moreno25.25aChristopher
14.10Tyler Cornell25.31aLeland
15.10Sean Lanoza25.34aLos Altos
16.10Timon Richardson25.37aAlisal
17.10Briham Gonzalez25.40aLos Altos
18.10Cameron Johnson25.42aCentral
19.10Austin Jackson25.47aChristopher
20.9Reese Short25.52aAnn Sobrato
21.9Zach Barry25.58aPalma
22.10Bryan Hernandez25.60aEverett Alvarez
23.9Dalton Locke25.81aScotts Valley
24.9Christopher Nguyen25.97aWillow Glen
25.9John Maldonado26.26aKing City
26.9Jovany Garcia26.37aKing City
27.10Elijah Sandoval26.43aAlisal
28.9Josue Robles26.46aWillow Glen
29.10Daniel Green26.50aEverett Alvarez
30.10Eleno Resendiz26.78aNorth Monterey County
31.10Luis Raya26.83aNorth Monterey County
32.9Parker Noonan26.94aMonte Vista Christian
33.10Jerry Maldonado27.13aSeaside
34.9Jason Aita27.13aLeland
35.10Maverick Evans27.54aLive Oak
36.9David Pokras27.55aLeland
37.9Julian Tan28.26aLeland
38.10Tim Coutinho29.08aLeland
39.10Abraham Uribe30.02aEverett Alvarez
40.9Aarian Beiti30.33aLeland
41.9Jose Amador30.72aEverett Alvarez
42.10Eric Wang30.73aHarker
43.9James Yates31.04aLeland
9Joshua ParkerSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Tim WagnerSCRScotts Valley
9Emilo HerreraSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Zabin BasharSCRHarker
10Enrique RochaSCRNorth Monterey County
9Tony MemaSCRScotts Valley
9MC SmithermanSCRHarker
10Srivinay IrrinkiSCRHarker
9Ben SchumacherSCRLos Altos
9Patrick VargasSCRLos Altos
9Alec CappellettiSCRLos Altos
10Sean HamiltonSCRPacific Collegiate
9Kevin MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
10Dumisani Sa-RaSCRSan Mateo
10Nick GirardSCRCarmel
9Chase CollinsSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Darreon LavenderSCRCentral
10John Meja-SolanoSCRChristopher
10Tre CabutageSCREverett Alvarez
9Manuel MedinaSCREverett Alvarez
10Tommy FitzgeraldSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Geoffrey MartinezSCRChristopher
10Abraham LongoriaSCRChristopher
10Kenny HsiungSCRLeland
10Aaron NguyenSCRLeland
11Cole CassidySCRSt Francis (Mountain...
10Luis MandujanoSCREverett Alvarez
10Dalton WeitzelSCRAptos
10Carlos MercadoSCREverett Alvarez
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Beery49.70aSan Mateo
2.12Thomas Yath51.76aAnn Sobrato
3.12Nathanial Amey52.05aCentral
4.12Lucas Sinnott52.37aSan Lorenzo Valley
5.12Arthur Bogdanovich52.82aLos Altos
6.12Joel Ordaz-Hoang53.06aPalma
7.12Spencer Gamble53.07aPalma
8.12Elijah Valaderez53.86aKing City
9.11Dion Shattuck53.87aSanta Cruz
10.11Ben White54.13aPalma
11.10Taylor Wilson54.61aCentral
12.12Andrew Qare54.74aSan Mateo
13.11Rich Wallace54.87aWillow Glen
14.11Jelahny Garnett55.47aSeaside
15.12Jacob Orlowicz55.70aLeland
16.12Errict Pacheco56.20aCentral
17.12Dylan Miller56.44aSan Lorenzo Valley
18.11Daniel Gonzalez56.66aLive Oak
19.12Jertay Cummings57.02aCentral
20.12Fernando Garcia57.34aAlisal
21.11Shotaro Ikeda57.46aLeland
22.12Ben Caputo57.73aMonte Vista Christian
23.12Jesus Mitra57.88aAlisal
24.11Eldon Hsiao57.90aLeland
25.11Nakai McGowan58.13aWillow Glen
26.11Salvador Gonzalez1:00.83aEverett Alvarez
12Michael KaternakSCRJustin-Siena
10Joshua GibsonSCRJustin-Siena
11Steve OthersonSCREverett Alvarez
11Sergio RamirezSCRAlisal
12Jose GomezSCRWillow Glen
10Josh LandersSCRWillow Glen
11Tyler MachellSCRLos Altos
10Mark RyanSCRPacific Grove
12Wyatt RocheleauSCRChristopher
12Bryce Bartl-gellerSCRThe York School
10Daniel OrdazSCRGilroy
11Cordell ReedSCRSeaside
11Luke LowellSCRPacific Grove
11Arturo MilanesSCRAptos
12Rogelio PerezSCRWillow Glen
12Gabe McAuleySCRAptos
11Cole MaloySCRMonte Vista Christian
11Kelly McConnellSCRLos Altos
11Daniel FigueroaSCRAlisal
11William ScheetzSCRLos Altos
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Paul Koenig53.49aSeaside
2.9Josh Rhee53.68aThe York School
3.10Abraham Longoria55.26aChristopher
4.9Aria Haghnia55.54aSan Mateo
5.9Wesley Schultz56.80aLos Altos
6.10Marinko Jerkunica56.83aSan Mateo
7.10Aaron Nguyen57.00aLeland
8.10Luke Dillon57.03aMonte Vista Christian
9.10Gregorio Corona57.11aAlisal
10.10Austin Cascio57.53aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Kyle Christensen57.64aKing City
12.9Zachary Ottoes58.09aLos Altos
13.10Tyler Cornell58.84aLeland
14.10Timon Richardson58.88aAlisal
15.10Emmanuel Norzagaray59.28aNorth Monterey County
16.10Michael Magana59.62aAlisal
17.9Chris Mungia59.82aNorth Monterey County
18.9Andrew Garvey59.95aLos Altos
19.9Joe Monteagudo1:00.42aKing City
20.10Oscar Castillo1:00.66aAlisal
21.9Josue Robles1:00.84aWillow Glen
22.9Nicky McConnell1:00.92aLos Altos
23.10Jerry Maldonado1:01.28aSeaside
24.10Eleno Resendiz1:01.65aNorth Monterey County
25.9Chase Collins1:04.02aSan Lorenzo Valley
26.10Azhar Huda1:09.98aHarker
27.9Mark Beach1:14.54aPalma
9Cullen EckertSCRScotts Valley
10Nick GirardSCRCarmel
9Cole RothmanSCRAptos
10Troy StokesSCRSeaside
10Nick FloutySCRSan Mateo
9Parker NoonanSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Jaxon SalisianSCRAptos
10Clarimin DiazSCRNorth Monterey County
10DJ CasasSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Kenny HsiungSCRLeland
11Wei Yee GohSCRLeland
9Zachary SweetSCRWillow Glen
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Kelly McConnell53.0Los Altos
11Konrad Niemiec53.1Los Altos
12Arthur Bogdanovich53.7Los Altos
10Brian Yeager53.9Los Altos
9Ben Zaeske55.1Los Altos
10Briham Gonzalez56.5Los Altos
9Wesley Schultz56.6Los Altos
10Henry Kwock57.9Los Altos
11Dane Tippett58.0Los Altos
9Kevin Anawalt58.0Los Altos
9Zachary Ottoes59.9Los Altos
9Andrew Garvey61.3Los Altos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Johnson1:57.73aSan Lorenzo Valley
2.11Konrad Niemiec2:03.28aLos Altos
3.11Orlando Sanchez2:03.81aAlisal
4.10Corey Gonzales2:04.18aHarker
5.12Carlos Millan2:05.60aSeaside
6.11Paul Marien2:05.86aPacific Grove
7.11James Gabbard2:05.98aLive Oak
8.12Enrique Villanueva2:06.31aGilroy
9.12Dennis Ashong2:07.20aDel Mar
10.12Omer Omer2:08.09aWillow Glen
11.11Christopher Vazquez-Rivera2:08.12aLeland
12.11Jorge Figueroa2:08.47aAlisal
13.10Taylor Wilson2:09.12aCentral
14.11JD DeLorimier2:09.48aPalma
15.12Roland Centano2:10.54aThe York School
16.11Abdinur Hussein2:11.22aWillow Glen
17.12Haris Softic2:13.32aWillow Glen
18.12Jose Gallegos2:14.09aNorth Monterey County
19.12Austin Brockmann2:15.02aScotts Valley
20.12Emmanuel Gomez2:15.25aAlisal
21.12Trevor Hoffman2:15.29aScotts Valley
22.10Daniel Ordaz2:16.24aGilroy
23.11Johnny Nieto2:20.40aWillow Glen
24.12Jae Silva2:21.76aCentral
25.12Ben Caputo2:21.88aMonte Vista Christian
26.11Humberto Barraza2:23.26aNorth Monterey County
27.10Marion Sanchez2:25.04aEverett Alvarez
28.11Noah Gerber2:26.04aSan Mateo
29.11Will Aman2:28.09aWillow Glen
30.11Jonathan Moran2:29.17aAlisal
31.11Nick Matthews2:33.12aMonte Vista Christian
32.11Jerry Lue2:40.54aLeland
33.9Alex Ramos2:41.61aNorth Monterey County
34.10Rigoberto Peralta2:49.89aNorth Monterey County
35.11Michael Sheley2:51.63aWillow Glen
12Raymond GarciaSCRWillow Glen
12Michael KaternakSCRJustin-Siena
12Liam VlamingSCRJustin-Siena
10Joshua GibsonSCRJustin-Siena
11Andreas Velazquez-HallSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Eric MarshallSCRLos Altos
11Caleb FreeSCRJustin-Siena
11Julio OliveraSCRJustin-Siena
11Cole MaloySCRMonte Vista Christian
11Jack KehmnaSCRWillow Glen
11Justin EricksonSCRWillow Glen
11Tony SunSCRLos Altos
11Chris TiranSCRAptos
12Austin ChurchillSCRPalma
11Alexander MarinSCRLos Altos
12Chris SilvaSCRScotts Valley
12Israel ReyesSCRWillow Glen
12Arien GarciaSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Wyatt RocheleauSCRChristopher
12Jonathyn MajorSCRCentral
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Edgar Bonilla2:07.27aKing City
2.9Ben Zaeske2:08.66aLos Altos
3.9Patrick Olson2:08.81aAptos
4.9Kevin Anawalt2:08.90aLos Altos
5.10Henry Kwock2:12.00aLos Altos
6.9Jacob Niles2:12.43aAptos
7.9David Colman2:12.79aLeland
8.10Javier Azcona2:14.67aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Matt Josselyn2:14.76aScotts Valley
10.10Fenn Hoppe2:16.06aWillow Glen
11.10Isaias Huaracha2:20.08aNorth Monterey County
12.10Kairo Barroso2:20.70aGilroy
13.10Matthew Switzer2:21.21aChristopher
14.9Cameron Kim2:21.95aLive Oak
15.10Mateo Santos2:22.08aNorth Monterey County
16.9Christian Guzman2:23.26aAlisal
17.9Brandon Ellemberg2:23.98aChristopher
18.9Austin Rangel2:24.70aMonte Vista Christian
19.9Ankur Kela2:25.71aSan Mateo
20.10Adolfo Barrera2:26.25aNorth Monterey County
21.10Jose Cordova2:26.51aGilroy
22.9Senai Gebrehiwet2:27.30aLeland
23.9Paul Lopez2:27.79aWillow Glen
24.9Samuel Leale2:27.80aWillow Glen
25.9Luis Camacho2:28.01aNorth Monterey County
26.9Michael Kropff2:29.16aGilroy
27.9David Curry2:29.55aWillow Glen
28.9Hector Lopez2:31.45aChristopher
29.11Wei Yee Goh2:32.73aLeland
30.10Mark Woo2:33.95aSan Mateo
31.9Kyle Vorreiter2:36.82aWillow Glen
32.9Zachary Sweet2:45.97aWillow Glen
33.10Joey Basuini2:47.21aWillow Glen
10Daniel GutierrezSCRAlisal
10Manuel LeonSCRWillow Glen
10Eduardo PerezSCRKing City
10Jorge MataSCRThe York School
9Kevin HuSCRHarker
9Justin CongSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Antonio RodriguezSCRWillow Glen
9Jace TippettSCRLos Altos
10Luke DillonSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Raymond JussenSCRLeland
9Joey JohnsonSCRLeland
9Nikola MilinovichSCRLeland
10Eric WangSCRHarker
9Troy DaoSCRWillow Glen
10Jose BarajasSCRWillow Glen
9Michael TamuraSCRWillow Glen
9Brian ReyesSCRWillow Glen
9Ryan IxtlahuacSCRThe York School
9Matt HaganSCRChristopher
9Giovanni RuizSCRAlisal
9Andre SelbySCRChristopher
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randy Sosa4:28.16aGreenfield
2.11R.J. Collins4:31.47aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Jacob Calvillo4:32.04aLeland
4.11Cody Hulme4:32.77aAnn Sobrato
5.11Jacob Hicks4:34.84aSan Lorenzo Valley
6.12Ricky Esqueda4:35.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.12Alex Carr4:35.80aLos Altos
8.11Orlando Sanchez4:36.15aAlisal
9.12KOBI LEE4:37.32aThe York School
10.12Omer Omer4:39.26aWillow Glen
11.11Steven Velarde4:40.11aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Carlos Millan4:41.06aSeaside
13.10Jose Gonzales4:41.85aSeaside
14.10Jorge Sanchez4:42.35aEverett Alvarez
15.11Jorge Figueroa4:42.39aAlisal
16.12Enrique Villanueva4:43.50aGilroy
17.12Emmanuel Gomez4:43.78aAlisal
18.12Dennis Ashong4:45.23aDel Mar
19.11Zechariah Snel4:47.10aSeaside
20.11Kalum Bergstrom4:47.63aLive Oak
21.11Arturo Miguel-Perez4:48.33aSeaside
22.12Roland Centano4:49.22aThe York School
23.11Abdinur Hussein4:50.91aWillow Glen
24.12Haris Softic4:51.81aWillow Glen
25.12Colin Abel4:53.52aScotts Valley
26.11Luis Espino4:54.12aJustin-Siena
27.12Cristian Guzman4:54.41aJustin-Siena
28.12Fernando Corona4:54.78aNorth Monterey County
29.11Matt Abernathy4:57.00aSan Lorenzo Valley
30.11Kevin Glass5:00.51aLos Altos
31.12Abel Casillas5:03.86aAlisal
32.11Humberto Barraza5:05.18aNorth Monterey County
33.12Tim de Visser5:05.74aLos Altos
34.11Eli Cushnir5:07.71aPacific Collegiate
35.12Zach Olivas5:09.20aCarmel
36.12Jae Silva5:10.32aCentral
37.11Johnny Nieto5:10.58aWillow Glen
38.9Jesus Sanchez5:11.28aGilroy
39.11Christopher Vazquez-Rivera5:14.28aLeland
40.10Marion Sanchez5:15.44aEverett Alvarez
41.11Noah Gerber5:19.07aSan Mateo
42.11Will Aman5:29.91aWillow Glen
43.11Jack Kehmna5:32.48aWillow Glen
44.12Luis Cornejo5:33.87aNorth Monterey County
45.11Ryan Magee5:35.41aScotts Valley
46.12Adolfo Ruvalcaba5:42.16aCentral
47.11Nick Matthews5:48.73aMonte Vista Christian
48.9Alex Ramos5:54.85aNorth Monterey County
49.11Jerry Lue5:59.63aLeland
50.11Michael Sheley6:08.08aWillow Glen
10Austin CastrucciSCRJustin-Siena
12Raymond GarciaSCRWillow Glen
11Andreas Velazquez-HallSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Justin EricksonSCRWillow Glen
11Eddie KingSCRLive Oak
11Chris TiranSCRAptos
11Conor McDermottSCRScotts Valley
11Jacob LohSCRPacific Grove
11Paul MarienSCRPacific Grove
12Richard HoSCRLeland
12Ryan CorveseSCRAnn Sobrato
12Israel ReyesSCRWillow Glen
12Arien GarciaSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Josh CohenSCRLos Altos
10Dashiell StokesSCRPacific Grove
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Edgar Bonilla4:32.73aKing City
2.9Patrick Olson4:33.31aAptos
3.10Fenn Hoppe4:42.50aWillow Glen
4.10Eduardo Orozco4:44.52aKing City
5.10Rory Buckman4:44.89aLeland
6.10Luis Patino4:46.96aDel Mar
7.9Joey Johnson4:47.83aLeland
8.10Jose Ruiz4:48.73aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Adam Schulze4:49.06aLeland
10.9Juan Gutierrez4:51.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Andreas Godderis4:51.46aLos Altos
12.10William Samples4:52.15aNorth Monterey County
13.9Jacob Niles4:54.13aAptos
14.10Oscar Mora4:55.43aNorth Monterey County
15.10Parker Smith4:56.47aSeaside
16.9Justin Cong4:56.64aMonte Vista Christian
17.10Andrew Walgren5:00.67aSanta Cruz
18.9Alex Fache5:01.47aLos Altos
19.10Manuel Leon5:03.49aWillow Glen
20.9David Colman5:03.52aLeland
21.10Byron Santizo5:04.16aSan Mateo
22.9Giovanni Ruiz5:04.18aAlisal
23.9Freddy Torres5:05.39aNorth Monterey County
24.10Jorge Mata5:06.52aThe York School
25.9Christian Guzman5:09.13aAlisal
26.10Matthew Switzer5:10.59aChristopher
27.10Isaias Huaracha5:10.61aNorth Monterey County
28.9Brad Guesman5:12.23aLos Altos
29.10Joseph Hales5:13.63aKing City
30.9Paul Lopez5:13.85aWillow Glen
31.9Samuel Leale5:16.39aWillow Glen
32.10Eli Young5:16.50aSan Lorenzo Valley
33.9Kevin Hu5:19.45aHarker
34.9Ankur Kela5:21.71aSan Mateo
35.9Hector Lopez5:23.64aChristopher
36.9Brandon Ellemberg5:23.80aChristopher
37.9Shay Lari-Hosain5:26.31aHarker
38.9Austin Rangel5:26.55aMonte Vista Christian
39.9Michael Kropff5:26.82aGilroy
40.9Senai Gebrehiwet5:28.84aLeland
41.10Connor Lydon5:29.49aSan Lorenzo Valley
42.9David Curry5:30.27aWillow Glen
43.9Matt Hagan5:31.35aChristopher
44.10Rahul Balakrishnan5:33.41aHarker
45.9Justin Rangel5:37.05aMonte Vista Christian
46.10Stephen Marinsik5:38.56aLeland
47.9Kyle Vorreiter5:39.17aWillow Glen
48.10Raymond Jussen5:48.41aLeland
49.9Andre Selby5:50.90aChristopher
50.9Zachary Sweet5:55.98aWillow Glen
51.9John Angkiangco6:05.19aGilroy
52.9Brandon Penafiel6:12.65aCarmel
53.10Joey Basuini6:16.60aWillow Glen
10Daniel GutierrezSCRAlisal
10Daniel ArghavaniSCRScotts Valley
10Eric GonzalesSCREverett Alvarez
10Isaiah DacpanoSCREverett Alvarez
9Uriel ValverdeSCRCentral
9Nikola MilinovichSCRLeland
9Troy DaoSCRWillow Glen
10Jose BarajasSCRWillow Glen
9Michael TamuraSCRWillow Glen
9Brian ReyesSCRWillow Glen
10Alejandro VillanuevaSCREverett Alvarez
9Ryan IxtlahuacSCRThe York School
9Lev SepetovSCRHarker
9Jaime FernandezSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Antonio RodriguezSCRWillow Glen
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Corvese9:17.74aAnn Sobrato
2.12Randy Sosa10:00.23aGreenfield
3.12KOBI LEE10:00.87aThe York School
4.11Jacob Loh10:17.07aPacific Grove
5.12Luis Vargas10:17.82aAlisal
6.10Jose Gonzales10:18.25aSeaside
7.11Dane Tippett10:18.52aLos Altos
8.12Mateo Sixtos10:21.98aAlisal
9.10Jorge Sanchez10:22.32aEverett Alvarez
10.11Arturo Rivera10:25.00aAlisal
11.11Arturo Miguel-Perez10:26.63aSeaside
12.11Cody Hulme10:30.46aAnn Sobrato
13.11Zechariah Snel10:38.85aSeaside
14.11Tim Scott10:39.99aLos Altos
15.12Fernando Corona10:40.51aNorth Monterey County
16.11Owen Jow11:13.64aLos Altos
17.12Heriberto Diaz11:18.69aAlisal
18.11Christopher Vazquez-Rivera11:48.02aLeland
19.11Tim Cyron11:58.18aLos Altos
12Jose GallegosSCRNorth Monterey County
11Eli CushnirSCRPacific Collegiate
12Richard HoSCRLeland
12Jacob CalvilloSCRLeland
12Luis CornejoDNFNorth Monterey County
10Dashiell StokesSCRPacific Grove
12Hazel PetrinovichSCRSan Mateo
9Jesus SanchezSCRGilroy
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Luis Patino10:25.56aDel Mar
2.9Joey Johnson10:31.10aLeland
3.10Oscar Mora10:32.16aNorth Monterey County
4.9Elijah Changco10:39.83aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Rory Buckman10:43.57aLeland
6.10William Samples10:50.09aNorth Monterey County
7.10Adam Schulze10:51.81aLeland
8.10Rene Nunez11:00.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.9Freddy Torres11:12.06aNorth Monterey County
10.10Byron Santizo11:15.31aSan Mateo
11.10Manuel Leon11:17.84aWillow Glen
12.9Luis Camacho11:25.27aNorth Monterey County
13.9William Jow11:45.0hLos Altos
14.9Simon Bartos12:11.84aSan Mateo
15.9Connor O'Neill12:32.73aHarker
9Justin RangelSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Brian ReyesSCRWillow Glen
9Samuel LealeSCRWillow Glen
9Troy DaoSCRWillow Glen
10Alejandro VillanuevaSCREverett Alvarez
9Uriel ValverdeSCRCentral
10Isaiah DacpanoSCREverett Alvarez
9Brandon PenafielSCRCarmel
9Jaime FernandezSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Aldo PantojaSCRSan Mateo
10Vishnu BachaniSCRLos Altos
10Parker SmithSCRSeaside
10Stephen MarinsikSCRLeland
10Edgar BonillaSCRKing City
10Joseph HalesSCRKing City
10Eric GonzalesSCREverett Alvarez
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Hernandez10.08aEverett Alvarez
2.10Michael Chavez10.11aAptos
3.10Daniel Ponce10.75aAlisal
4.9Clemente Villarreal10.84aPalma
5.9Sam Schubert10.84aSan Lorenzo Valley
6.9Zac Tamagni10.85aPalma
7.10Christian Llamas11.07aWillow Glen
8.10Carter Lee11.09aLos Altos
9.9Jacob Una'Dia11.13aGilroy
10.10Elvis Li11.19aLos Altos
11.10Chris Honda11.33aMonte Vista Christian
12.9Issac Cabral11.54aCentral
13.10Francisco Hernandez11.58aNorth Monterey County
14.9Calvin Kocienda11.66aHarker
15.9Isaiah Brown11.95aCentral
16.10Ricardo Gomez12.00aAlisal
17.10Jose Luis Rivera12.21aAlisal
18.9SEBASTIAN LEE12.29aSan Mateo
19.9Jeremy Samples13.11aNorth Monterey County
9Chad GobleSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
9Darryon RiveraSCRKing City
9Galen James-HeskettSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Jack RichardsonSCRPalma
10Garrett CooperSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Tony MemaSCRScotts Valley
9Kenneth HamelSCRLos Altos
10Miguel AlbaSCRAnn Sobrato
10Marques CannonSCRPalma
10Andrew KangSCRLos Altos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Hinson15.29aPalma
2.12Daniel Yeager15.40aLos Altos
3.11Afari La-Anyane15.57aLive Oak
4.10Aaron Cheek15.91aCentral
5.12Brian Tobias16.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Rhett Gonzalez16.19aPalma
7.11Omar Guzman16.21aAlisal
8.12Nick Marquez16.26aPalma
9.12Nathan Bishop16.27aNorth Monterey County
10.11Jack Weeks16.61aLeland
11.12Weston Locke16.85aScotts Valley
12.11Jeremiah Ofiana16.95aChristopher
13.12Eric Boesser17.04aSanta Cruz
14.11Zachary Fisher17.54aAptos
15.12Russell Tobias17.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Eric O'Hagan17.92aPacific Grove
17.11Phillip LoPresti17.94aWillow Glen
18.11Nick Pallas18.18aSan Mateo
19.11Julian Quintero20.19aNorth Monterey County
11Alfonso VargasSCREverett Alvarez
10Isaiah Sires-WilsSCRWillow Glen
11Bret RodriguezSCRAptos
12Marcus CastroFSSeaside
12Antonio AndradeSCRAptos
12Byron ChouSCRLeland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Hinson39.90aPalma
2.12Russell Tobias41.74aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Afari La-Anyane42.03aLive Oak
4.11Omar Guzman42.06aAlisal
5.12Colby Myers42.64aSt Francis (Mountain...
6.12Nick Marquez42.77aPalma
7.10Aaron Cheek43.52aCentral
8.12Brian Tobias43.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Phillip LoPresti43.93aWillow Glen
10.11Rhett Gonzalez44.10aPalma
11.12Marcus Castro44.30aSeaside
12.11Julian Quintero44.83aNorth Monterey County
13.12Nathan Bishop44.91aNorth Monterey County
14.11Jeremiah Ofiana45.40aChristopher
15.12Eric Boesser45.69aSanta Cruz
16.12Samuel Joven45.90aChristopher
17.12Jonathyn Major46.47aCentral
18.12Julius Hagemann47.90aCentral
19.11Alfonso Vargas58.99aEverett Alvarez
10Isaiah Sires-WilsSCRWillow Glen
11Zachary FisherSCRAptos
11William HeckSCRLos Altos
11Bret RodriguezSCRAptos
11Nick PallasSCRSan Mateo
12Byron ChouSCRLeland
11Jack WeeksSCRLeland
12Richard FanSCRHarker
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Hernandez44.29aEverett Alvarez
2.10Christian Llamas44.56aWillow Glen
3.10Michael Chavez45.04aAptos
4.9Zac Tamagni45.47aPalma
5.9Jacob Una'Dia45.93aGilroy
6.10Daniel Ponce46.66aAlisal
7.10Chris Honda48.11aMonte Vista Christian
8.10Elvis Li48.26aLos Altos
9.9Clemente Villarreal48.36aPalma
10.10Carter Lee48.59aLos Altos
11.9Isaiah Brown48.74aCentral
12.9Sean Aochi48.96aLive Oak
13.10Ricardo Gomez50.44aAlisal
14.10Carlos Mercado50.67aEverett Alvarez
15.9Nick Lombardi51.00aCarmel
16.10Jose Luis Rivera51.75aAlisal
17.9SEBASTIAN LEE52.34aSan Mateo
18.10Emmanuel Norzagaray52.65aNorth Monterey County
19.9Jeremy Samples54.06aNorth Monterey County
9Issac CabralSCRCentral
9Darryon RiveraSCRKing City
9Galen James-HeskettSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
9Chad GobleSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Tyler ChampacoSCREverett Alvarez
10Oscar JimenezSCREverett Alvarez
10Francisco HernandezSCRNorth Monterey County
10Garrett CooperSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Kasey CorySCRPalma
10Troy StokesSCRSeaside
9Kenneth HamelSCRLos Altos
10Rene NunezSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Sergio ArredonoSCREverett Alvarez
10Andrew KangSCRLos Altos
10Brian YeagerSCRLos Altos
10Marques CannonSCRPalma
10Frank OrtizSCREverett Alvarez
10Chris GuerraSCRKing City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Brian Banuelos
Spencer Gamble
Joel Ordaz-Hoang
Nick Marquez
43.84aPalma
3.-Elijah Marta
Gabe McAuley
Aaron Macanerney
Antonio Andrade
43.86aAptos
4.-Nate Amey
Nick Wilson
LJ Moore
DeAndre Jones
44.19aCentral
6.-Paris Edwards
Shrae Harrison
Alex Garratt
Christopher Cook
44.86aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.-Aaron Gouw
Kyle Giguiere
Ari Wargon
Steven Koflanovich
45.66aScotts Valley
10.-Spenser Quash
Varun Gudapati
Robert Deng
Sumit Minocha
45.70aHarker
11.-Kyle Robertson
Afari La-Anyane
Tanner Howard
Chris Armstrong
46.77aLive Oak
-Jacob Orlowicz
Eldon Hsiao
Jack Weeks
Gregory Murtha
SCRLeland
-Kjell Johnson
Dylan Miller
Sid Chi
Lucas Sinnott
SCRSan Lorenzo Valley
-Reggie Pinasbo
Hector Jimenez
Fernando Garcia
Lorenzo Vasquez
SCRAlisal
-Quentin Minor
Tim Alvarez
Tevin Edward
Matt Skinner
SCREverett Alvarez
-Peter Lucas
Will Chilton
Devin Hinson
Marcus Washington
SCRPalma
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Evan Blasband
Nick Downs
Cole Cassidy
KeJohn Price
46.00aSt Francis (Mountain...
2.-Joseph Mio Montesclaros
Andrew Martinez
Timon Richardson
Christian Mendoza
46.12aAlisal
3.-Jordan Rodriquez
Ivan Moreno
Abraham Longoria
Isaac McCrimon
46.99aChristopher
4.-Michael Chavez
Connan Houser
Ben Sherriffs
Billy Walls
47.11aAptos
5.-Xavier Woods
Kasey Cory
Steven Camcam
Christian Harriagan
47.60aPalma
6.-Wesley Schultz
Alec Cappelletti
Kenneth Hamel
Elvis Li
47.77aLos Altos
7.-Oscar Jimenez
Bryan Hernandez
Edwin Hermosillo
Brandon Yasay
48.24aEverett Alvarez
9.-Zacharias Callaham
Tyler Parsley
Austin Jackson
Geoffrey Martinez
49.25aChristopher
10.-Tyler Cornell
Aaron Nguyen
Stephen Marinsik
Tyler Seng
49.28aLeland
-Lorenzo Navarro
Chris Mungia
JP Garcia
Luis Raya
49.32aNorth Monterey County
12.-Relay Team 50.01aKing City
-Ryan Williams
Tommy Fitzgerald
Galen James-Heskett
Sam Schubert
SCRSan Lorenzo Valley
-Calvin Kocienda
Zabin Bashar
Vedant Thyagaraj
Srivinay Irrinki
SCRHarker
-Lawrence Cairo
Darreon Lavender
Tamar Johnson
Alfonso Roberson
SCRCentral
-Sean Aochi
Tyler Smart
Cameron Kim
Maverick Evans
SCRLive Oak
-Brihan Gonzalez
Patrick Vargas
Sean Lanoza
Ben Schumacher
SCRLos Altos
9Emilo Herrera
Joshua Parker
Yandelyan North
D'shawn Hopkins
SCRMonte Vista Christian
-Peter Lucas
Will Chilton
Devin Hinson
Marcus Washington
SCRPalma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Marquez
Spencer Gamble
Peter Lucas
Ben White
3:31.87aPalma
2.-James Gabbard
Kyle Robertson
Eddie King
Kalum Bergstrom
3:33.70aLive Oak
3.-Kjell Johnson
Lucas Sinnott
Dylan Miller
Cody Johnson
3:36.18aSan Lorenzo Valley
4.-Arthur Bogdanovich
Konrad Niemiec
William Scheetz
Daniel Yeager
3:38.10aLos Altos
5.-Omar Guzman
Orlando Sanchez
Hector Jimenez
Emmanuel Gomez
3:40.09aAlisal
6.-Sean Mc Carthy
Jacob Orlowicz
Jack Weeks
Adrian Fory
3:43.95aLeland
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Aaron Cheek
Nick Wilson
Richard Ochoa
Alfonso Roberson
3:40.60aCentral
2.-Brihan Gonzalez
Patrick Vargas
Ben Zaeske
Brian Yeager
3:42.43aLos Altos
3.-Relay Team 3:45.92aKing City
4.-Edwin Hermosillo
Bryan Hernandez
Elijh Cramer
Brandon Hernandez
3:47.16aEverett Alvarez
5.-Austin Cascio
Javier Azcona
Kevin Len
DJ Casas
3:50.42aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.-Gregorio Corona
Christian Mendoza
Andrew Martinez
Daniel Ponce
3:50.86aAlisal
7.-Zachary Ottoes
Henry Kwock
Andrew Kang
Kevin Anawalt
3:57.65aLos Altos
8.-William Samples
Chris Mungia
Lorenzo Navarro
Emmanuel Norzagaray
4:02.06aNorth Monterey County
9.-Zachary Antepenko
Eddie Prado
Matt Hagan
Abraham Longoria
4:14.68aChristopher
-Evan Blasband
Brendon Campbell
Cole Cassidy
Trevor Case
SCRSt Francis (Mountain...
-Azhar Huda
Shay Lari-Hosain
Eric Wang
Eric Yu
SCRHarker
-Tyler Cornell
Tyler Seng
Aaron Nguyen
David Colman
SCRLeland
-Jacob Niles
Patrick Olson
Michael Chavez
Cole Rothman
SCRAptos
-Mark Beach
Zach Tamagni
Steven Camcam
Kasey Cory
SCRPalma
-Jerry Maldonado
Troy Stokes
Paul Koenig
Parker Smith
SCRSeaside
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-R.J. Collins
Adrian Esqueda
Ricky Esqueda
Steven Velarde
10:52.12aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.-Eddie King
James Gabbard
Kyle Robertson
Kalum Bergstrom
10:54.23aLive Oak
3.-Jacob Calvillo
Jacob Orlowicz
Sean Mc Carthy
Richard Ho
10:54.94aLeland
4.-Arturo Miguel-Perez
Cordell Reed
Carlos Millan
Jose Gonzalez
11:11.00aSeaside
5.-Enrique Villanueva
Daniel Ordaz
Jesus Sanchez
Javier Alejo
11:43.17aGilroy
6.-Jesus Mitra
Jonathan Moran
Luis Vargas
Arturo Rivera
11:43.17aAlisal
7.-Tony Sun
William Heck
Eric Marshall
Tyler Machell
14:05.22aLos Altos
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9AJ Hans47-05.00Central
2.10Lawrence Yates45-02.00North Monterey County
3.10Greg Dominguez44-06.00Willow Glen
4.10Sami Fakalolo43-06.00Los Altos
5.10Jacob Tavita43-01.00Central
6.10Eduardo Barbosa40-10.00Palma
7.10Jacobe Lujan40-03.00St Francis (Mountain...
8.10Ryan Hocog40-02.00Everett Alvarez
9.10Orlando Banuelos40-01.50North Monterey County
10.10Joseph Karn39-07.00Aptos
11.9Gredys Carbajal39-00.00Los Altos
12.10Charles Dehority II38-00.00Leland
13.9Nick Denny37-09.50Palma
14.10Joseph Love37-04.00Everett Alvarez
15.9Renato Oyarzun37-02.00Willow Glen
16.10Andrew Tran36-10.50Leland
17.10Michael Lasquete36-06.00Gilroy
18.9Nick Kolb35-09.00Aptos
19.9Steven McEnroe35-08.00King City
20.10Neeraj Lal35-06.00Palma
21.10Frank Ortiz35-04.00Everett Alvarez
21.10Aaron Horne35-04.00Los Altos
23.11Sam Slater34-09.00Aptos
24.9Dylan Wilson34-05.00Willow Glen
25.9Joseph Fagundez34-02.00Willow Glen
26.10Thomas McCrone33-06.00St Francis (Mountain...
26.10Paramjyot Panesar33-06.00Leland
28.10Manuel Garcia32-09.00King City
29.10Philip Almeda32-08.00Los Altos
30.10Xavier Smith31-10.00Christopher
31.9Manuel Gallardo31-06.00North Monterey County
32.10Keenan Selbicky31-00.00Pacific Grove
33.10Luis Rodrigues30-10.00North Monterey County
34.10Ricardo Cruz30-00.00Alisal
35.9Jonathan Hochberg28-09.00Harker
36.9Isseah Gutierrez28-01.00San Mateo
37.9Franklin Okoronkwo27-11.00Christopher
38.10Jonothan Lopez27-08.00Alisal
39.9Andrew Welch26-09.00Live Oak
40.10Zander Miranda26-08.00Christopher
41.10Alexis Jurado25-08.00Alisal
42.9Abraham Guardardo25-05.00Willow Glen
43.9Benjamin Kalstrom24-11.00Gilroy
44.9Zach Robertson20-11.00Live Oak
45.9Andre Selby20-00.00Christopher
10Zeande JohnsonSCRCentral
9Jarod DavisSCRKing City
9Jacob SotoSCRAnn Sobrato
9Michael CastanedaSCRAnn Sobrato
9Tuieva TulanSCRSeaside
9Isei FigueroaSCRAptos
9Trevor LippiSCRLeland
12David MaposuaSCRSeaside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Marta50-07.00Aptos
2.11Luis Macial50-00.50Willow Glen
3.12Matthias Lopez44-05.00Palma
4.12Erik Rivera44-02.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.11Jonathan Servin43-10.00North Monterey County
6.11Andrew Troxell43-01.00Willow Glen
7.12Hastings Jordan42-09.00Central
8.12Billy McDonald41-06.50Gilroy
9.12Scott Vogel40-10.50Gilroy
10.12David Maposua40-05.00Seaside
11.12Michael Chen40-03.00Harker
12.11Kelly McConnell39-02.00Los Altos
13.12Jonathan Tuiolosega39-00.50Seaside
14.12Anthony Daigle38-07.00Willow Glen
15.12Matthew Giammona37-09.00Harker
16.11Kenneth Campbell37-06.00San Benito (Hollister)
17.12Marc Tambo37-05.00Everett Alvarez
18.11Lawrence Price37-04.00Willow Glen
19.12Carlos Soosemea36-10.00King City
20.12Tramell Johnson36-09.00Central
21.12Osiel Camacho36-08.50Alisal
22.12Noah Brann36-07.50San Benito (Hollister)
23.11Arjun Kumar36-07.00Harker
24.12Alex Beltramo36-05.50Monte Vista Christian
25.11Marcus Delgado35-10.50Christopher
26.12Jacob Masters35-04.00Ann Sobrato
27.11Anthony Campos34-09.00Central
28.12Leonardo Ramirez34-00.00Alisal
29.12Alvaro Gonzalez33-06.00Alisal
30.12Gustavo Martinez33-02.00San Benito (Hollister)
31.12Travis Hover32-05.00Willow Glen
32.12Diego Rodriguez32-02.50Live Oak
33.12David Valenzuela31-11.00North Monterey County
34.11Victor Cortez31-09.50North Monterey County
35.11Steve Otherson31-01.50Everett Alvarez
36.11Rohan Kapatkar31-00.00Harker
37.12Xavier Mabalot30-05.00Alisal
38.12Dalin Scott30-01.50Monte Vista Christian
39.12Samaki Johnson29-11.00Christopher
40.12Nick Rizzo26-08.00Live Oak
41.12Fernando Politron26-03.00Everett Alvarez
42.10Mathew Castro25-06.50Gilroy
43.12Bryle Cabinian25-04.50Willow Glen
11Kevin AcostaSCRGilroy
11Shane SuttlesSCRChristopher
12Ryan BoyleSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Sione HafokaSCRSan Mateo
12Kasey ColeSCRSeaside
11Armando GutierezSCRChristopher
12Gianfranco FortinoSCRGilroy
11Dakota KratzerSCRLos Altos
11Chris CarverSCRMonte Vista Christian
12William PunaSCRAnn Sobrato
12Joshua ChangSCRLeland
11Theodore FausakSCRLeland
12Frank ContrerasSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Brad CachopoSCRAnn Sobrato
12Jacob HumphreysSCRLeland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Puna135-08Ann Sobrato
2.12Elijah Marta133-00Aptos
3.12Scott Vogel128-04Gilroy
4.11Anthony Campos127-02Central
5.12Michael Chen125-05Harker
6.11Luis Macial124-00Willow Glen
7.11Kenneth Campbell121-08San Benito (Hollister)
8.12Matthias Lopez120-00Palma
9.12Erik Rivera118-07San Benito (Hollister)
10.12Billy McDonald115-02Gilroy
11.12Alex Beltramo114-01Monte Vista Christian
12.11Kelly McConnell111-08Los Altos
13.11Andrew Troxell111-04Willow Glen
14.11Lawrence Price107-00Willow Glen
15.11Jonathan Servin105-01North Monterey County
16.12Marc Tambo102-09Everett Alvarez
17.12Carlos Soosemea100-06King City
18.12Nick Leavanworth100-01Palma
19.11Rohan Kapatkar99-09Harker
20.12Jonathan Tuiolosega97-06Seaside
21.12Matthew Giammona96-00Harker
22.12Anthony Daigle94-03Willow Glen
23.12Nick Rizzo93-10Live Oak
24.11Victor Cortez93-05North Monterey County
25.12Hastings Jordan91-11Central
26.11Steve Otherson91-04Everett Alvarez
27.12Tramell Johnson89-07Central
28.11Arjun Kumar89-06Harker
29.12Travis Hover88-08Willow Glen
30.12Diego Rodriguez87-04Live Oak
31.12Roderick Torres87-03Alisal
32.12Gianfranco Fortino87-01Gilroy
32.12Noah Brann87-01San Benito (Hollister)
34.12Gustavo Martinez86-01San Benito (Hollister)
35.12Osiel Camacho84-07Alisal
36.12Alvaro Gonzalez80-07Alisal
37.10Mathew Castro76-00Gilroy
38.12Fernando Politron71-03Everett Alvarez
39.12Bryle Cabinian66-11Willow Glen
11Kevin AcostaSCRGilroy
12Ryan BoyleSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Shane SuttlesSCRChristopher
12Dalin ScottSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Sione HafokaSCRSan Mateo
12Kasey ColeSCRSeaside
11Armando GutierezSCRChristopher
11Marcus DelgadoSCRChristopher
12Samaki JohnsonSCRChristopher
11Dakota KratzerSCRLos Altos
12Joshua ChangSCRLeland
12Brad CachopoSCRAnn Sobrato
12Xavier MabalotSCRAlisal
12Jacob HumphreysSCRLeland
11Drew KeskeSCRLive Oak
11Tristen BouchSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Frank ContrerasSCRMonte Vista Christian
12David ValenzuelaSCRNorth Monterey County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dion Shattuck6-06.00Santa Cruz
2.12Daniel Yeager6-04.00Los Altos
2.12Ryan Hall6-04.00Stevenson
4.12LJ Moore6-04.00Central
5.12Darius Green6-02.00Central
6.11Jack Weeks6-00.00Leland
7.11Chase Pacheco6-00.00Palma
8.11Christopher Cook5-10.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.12Alex Garratt5-08.00San Benito (Hollister)
10.11Afari La-Anyane5-04.00Live Oak
10.12Nathan Bishop5-04.00North Monterey County
12.11Tanner Howard5-02.00Live Oak
12Byron ChouSCRLeland
11Taylor RansomeNHNorth Monterey County
11Ryan WestSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Errict PachecoSCRCentral
11Cesar PerezSCRAlisal
12Antonio AndradeSCRAptos
11Cordell ReedSCRSeaside
11Jorge MurilloSCRGilroy
11Anthony MejiaSCRSan Mateo
11Lucas SilvaSCRSan Mateo
11Arthur AvilesSCRSan Mateo
11Shane SuttlesSCRChristopher
12Jonah TellezNHNorth Monterey County
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brian Yeager6-00.00Los Altos
2.9Livjot Singh5-10.00Central
3.9Sam Schubert5-08.00San Lorenzo Valley
4.9Matt Hunt5-08.00St Francis (Mountain...
4.10Cody Oberlander5-08.00Christopher
6.10Matt Lucas5-06.00Palma
6.9Reese Short5-06.00Ann Sobrato
8.9Isaiah Brown5-06.00Central
9.10Christian Harriagan5-06.00Palma
10.10Jordan Bramlett5-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
10.9Clemente Villarreal5-04.00Palma
10.10Tim Van Horn5-04.00Gilroy
13.10Sean Kaufman5-02.00Gilroy
14.9Nick Lombardi5-00.00Carmel
14.10Luke Dillon5-00.00Monte Vista Christian
14.9Jeremy Samples5-00.00North Monterey County
14.10Brandon Ramirez5-00.00King City
18.9Nick Downs4-10.00St Francis (Mountain...
19.9Tyler Smart4-08.00Live Oak
19.10Francisco Hernandez4-08.00North Monterey County
19.9Luis Camacho4-08.00North Monterey County
22.10Ricardo Carillo4-06.00Alisal
22.9Zachary Antepenko4-06.00Christopher
22.10Maverick Evans4-06.00Live Oak
9Cole RothmanSCRAptos
9Kenneth HamelSCRLos Altos
11Thomas HarringtonNHWillow Glen
9Yandelyan NorthSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Parker NoonanSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Abner CabanillasNHNorth Monterey County
10Daniel PonceNHAlisal
9Tyler ChampacoSCREverett Alvarez
9Jarod DavisSCRKing City
10Austin CascioNHSan Benito (Hollister)
10Jaxon SalisianSCRAptos
10Joseph HalesSCRKing City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Macanerney13-00.00Aptos
2.11Bryan Pipkin12-06.00Christopher
3.12Miguel Redmond12-06.00Ann Sobrato
4.11John Canes12-00.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Jacob Villegas11-06.00King City
6.12Nathan Bishop11-00.00North Monterey County
7.11Jeremiah Ofiana9-06.00Christopher
8.12Parker Hammack8-06.00Central
9.11Alejandro Resendiz8-00.00Carmel
9.12Nick Leavanworth8-00.00Palma
11.11Raul Meza8-00.00Christopher
12.11Arturo Rivera7-00.00Alisal
11Nick PallasNHSan Mateo
12Kevin WuNHSan Mateo
12Abel CasillasSCRAlisal
12Cesar CarranzaSCRGilroy
11Steven GonzalesSCRPalma
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Connan Houser10-09.00Aptos
2.10Marinko Jerkunica9-06.00San Mateo
3.9Kyle Ettema9-00.00Christopher
4.10Chris Guerra8-06.00King City
5.10Kairo Barroso8-06.00Gilroy
6.10Kyle Markfield8-00.00Palma
7.9Nick Lombardi7-06.00Carmel
8.9Zac Tamagni7-06.00Palma
9.10Adolfo Barrera7-06.00North Monterey County
10.9Abner Cabanillas7-00.00North Monterey County
10.10Mateo Santos7-00.00North Monterey County
9Ben SherriffsSCRAptos
9Isei FigueroaSCRAptos
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Washington21-10.75Palma
2.12Dante Ambrosini21-04.50Monte Vista Christian
3.12Arturo Basurto21-03.25Willow Glen
4.12Alex Garratt20-05.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Zack Hollback20-03.75Willow Glen
6.11Larry Hsu20-01.75Monte Vista Christian
7.11Chase Pacheco19-10.75Palma
8.10Josh Landers19-02.75Willow Glen
9.11Andrew Mesa19-01.00Ann Sobrato
10.12Nathan Merritt18-08.50Ann Sobrato
11.11Ryan Lee18-02.50Aptos
12.12Jertay Cummings17-10.75Central
13.11Tanner Howard17-08.00Live Oak
14.12Josh Stanbaugh17-06.00Willow Glen
15.11Raul Meza17-05.00Christopher
16.10Brandon Martin16-06.75Central
17.11Devon Ji16-04.00Monte Vista Christian
18.12Jonah Tellez15-04.00North Monterey County
19.12Gerardo Virgen15-03.25Alisal
20.11Taylor Ransome15-03.00North Monterey County
21.11Able Ruizuelasco14-10.25Everett Alvarez
22.12Jose Flores14-03.75Alisal
12Arien GarciaSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Ivan CervantesSCRKing City
12Wyatt RocheleauSCRChristopher
12AJ EllisSCRChristopher
11Jeremiah OfianaSCRChristopher
11Tyler MarshSCRAptos
11Arturo MilanesSCRAptos
11Jake CanSCRLos Altos
12Khalil JohnsonSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Rasean JonesSCRCentral
12Jerry LiuSCRLos Altos
11Oswaldo ValadezFOULEverett Alvarez
11Kevin AcostaSCRGilroy
12Aurelio RamirezSCRAlisal
12Adam BravoSCRChristopher
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brian Yeager19-11.75Los Altos
2.10Steven Camcam19-06.50Palma
3.10Edwin Hermosillo18-11.25Everett Alvarez
4.9Nick Lombardi18-10.00Carmel
5.10Chris Honda18-09.50Monte Vista Christian
6.10Christian Harriagan18-07.25Palma
7.10Tamar Johnson18-02.25Central
8.9Reese Short18-00.25Ann Sobrato
9.10Matt Lucas17-11.00Palma
10.10Sean Lanoza17-04.75Los Altos
11.9Clemente Villarreal17-04.25Palma
12.9Lawrence Cairo17-02.00Central
13.9Calvin Kocienda17-00.75Harker
14.10Brandon Ramirez16-11.25King City
15.10Geoffrey Martinez16-10.25Christopher
16.10Jordan Leong16-09.75San Mateo
17.10William Samples16-01.75North Monterey County
18.9Dalton Locke16-00.50Scotts Valley
19.9Andy Garcia15-09.75Gilroy
20.9Michael Sutter15-09.00Ann Sobrato
21.9Joshua Parker15-05.75Monte Vista Christian
22.10Mateo Santos15-04.00North Monterey County
23.10Tim Van Horn15-03.50Gilroy
24.9Zachary Antepenko14-08.25Christopher
25.10Ricardo Carillo14-07.50Alisal
25.10Tommy Fitzgerald14-07.50San Lorenzo Valley
27.9Dylan Longateer14-01.00Ann Sobrato
28.10Jose Luis Rivera13-10.50Alisal
28.10Clarimin Diaz13-10.50North Monterey County
30.10Mason Krueger13-03.75Christopher
31.10Aaron Duarte11-09.75Christopher
32.10George Miranda11-07.25North Monterey County
9Ben SherriffsSCRAptos
9Emilo HerreraSCRMonte Vista Christian
9D'shawn HopkinsSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Yandelyan NorthSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Zabin BasharSCRHarker
9Tim WagnerSCRScotts Valley
9Isaac McCrimonSCRChristopher
10Rahul JayaramanSCRHarker
10Briham GonzalezSCRLos Altos
10KeJohn PriceSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
9Jared LopezSCREverett Alvarez
10Justice FeliceSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Jordan TuckSCRScotts Valley
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Manuel MedinaSCREverett Alvarez
10Abraham UribeSCREverett Alvarez
10Tre CabutageSCREverett Alvarez
9Chase CollinsSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
9Kevin MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
10Aaron ArellanoSCRKing City
10Brandon HernandezSCREverett Alvarez
10Sergio ArredonoSCREverett Alvarez
10Daniel GreenSCREverett Alvarez
10Kairo BarrosoFOULGilroy
10Tim CoutinhoSCRLeland
10Samhith MitraSCRLeland
10Vedant ThyagarajSCRHarker
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Chilton43-09.50Palma
2.12Dante Ambrosini41-11.00Monte Vista Christian
3.12Zack Hollback41-04.00Willow Glen
4.12Nathan Merritt41-03.00Ann Sobrato
5.11Miles Keys-Mckay41-02.50Santa Cruz
6.11Deshawn Cannedy38-09.50Seaside
7.12Marcus Zweifel38-05.00Central
8.10Josh Landers38-00.50Willow Glen
9.11Taylor Ransome35-10.50North Monterey County
10.12Gerardo Virgen34-08.50Alisal
11.11Raul Meza34-03.00Christopher
11Able RuizuelascoSCREverett Alvarez
12Aurelio RamirezSCRAlisal
12Jonah TellezSCRNorth Monterey County
11Larry HsuSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Josh StanbaughSCRWillow Glen
11Cesar PerezSCRAlisal
12Jerry LiuSCRLos Altos
11Ryan LeeSCRAptos
11Erik MunozSCRKing City
11Devon JiSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Cairo SpencerSCRSan Mateo
11Tyler MarshSCRAptos
11Luke LowellSCRPacific Grove
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kevin Murillo38-00.50Everett Alvarez
2.10Edwin Hermosillo37-11.50Everett Alvarez
3.10Matt Lucas37-05.00Palma
4.10Brandon Ramirez36-06.50King City
5.9Jeremy Samples34-10.50North Monterey County
6.10Samhith Mitra32-11.00Leland
7.11Thomas Harrington32-07.50Willow Glen
8.10Sergio Arredono31-10.00Everett Alvarez
9.9Ankur Kela31-09.50San Mateo
10.10Ricardo Carillo31-06.00Alisal
11.10Jose Luis Rivera30-06.50Alisal
12.9Andy Garcia30-04.00Gilroy
13.9Dylan Proctor30-00.00San Mateo
14.10George Miranda29-06.50North Monterey County
10Francisco HernandezSCRNorth Monterey County
9D'shawn HopkinsSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Aaron DuarteSCRChristopher
10KeJohn PriceSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
9Jordan TuckSCRScotts Valley
10Mason KruegerFOULChristopher
10Josh WrenSCRPacific Grove
10Tamar JohnsonSCRCentral