Athletic.net Team Results Management

Christopher "Garlic Classic"

Saturday, March 23, 2013

Gilroy HS, GilroyMeet Website

Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sumit Minocha10.84aHarker
2.12Khalid Johnson10.86aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.12Rasean Jones11.17aCentral (East)
4.10Hakeem Mays11.19aWillow Glen
5.12Gabe McAuley11.28aAptos
5.12Marcus Washington11.28aPalma
7.12Quentin Minor11.29aEverett Alvarez
8.11Nick Wilson11.29aCentral (East)
9.12Kamel Greene11.33aSt Francis (Mountain...
10.10Steven Koflanovich11.39aScotts Valley
11.11JoJo Nunn11.57aAnn Sobrato
12.12Lucas Sinnott11.71aSan Lorenzo Valley
13.11Chase Pacheco11.73aPalma
14.12Arturo Basurto11.74aWillow Glen
15.11Christopher Len11.79aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11John Canes11.85aSan Benito (Hollister)
17.12Hector Jimenez11.88aAlisal
18.11Trelani Johnson11.88aCentral (East)
19.12Paris Edwards11.92aSan Benito (Hollister)
20.11Andrew Mesa11.93aAnn Sobrato
21.11Peter Lucas12.03aPalma
22.12Elijah Valaderez12.06aKing City
23.12John Johnson12.06aCentral (East)
24.11Larry Hsu12.06aMonte Vista Christian
24.11Javier Alejo12.06aGilroy
26.12Ari Wargon12.08aScotts Valley
27.12Adrian Lopez12.13aSeaside
28.11Kjell Johnson12.16aSan Lorenzo Valley
29.12Aaron Gouw12.18aScotts Valley
30.12Joe Gayetty12.22aLeland
31.12Varun Gudapati12.23aHarker
32.11Deshawn Cannedy12.24aSeaside
33.12Spenser Quash12.24aHarker
34.11Cordell Reed12.25aSeaside
35.12Noor Al Din Kathem12.31aLeland
36.12Robert Deng12.34aHarker
37.12Devante Valencia12.37aWillow Glen
38.10Chris Armstrong12.42aLive Oak
39.11Reno Navales12.55aThe York School
40.11Brian Banuelos12.68aPalma
41.12Malik Saunders12.77aWillow Glen
42.11Devon Ji12.79aMonte Vista Christian
43.12Reggie Pinasbo12.91aAlisal
44.11Salvador Gonzalez13.10aEverett Alvarez
45.11Oswaldo Valadez13.17aEverett Alvarez
46.12De'von Bobo13.35aMonte Vista Christian
47.11Joe Wilson13.36aLeland
48.11Able Ruizuelasco13.64aEverett Alvarez
11Gregory MurthaSCRLeland
11Tim AlvarezSCREverett Alvarez
11Jorge SaroSCREverett Alvarez
11Alexander MorfinSCRChristopher
11Landon BatySCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Elijah MartaSCRAptos
12Ivan CervantesSCRKing City
11Alex SantanaSCRWillow Glen
12Aurelio RamirezSCRAlisal
9Shraee HarrisonSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
12Adam BravoSCRChristopher
11Ryan WestSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Kahshan GreeneSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Tyler PolenSCRLos Altos
11Chris CarverSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Jake CanSCRLos Altos
11Yuji MiwaSCRSan Mateo
11Carlo AguilarSCRSan Mateo
12Dante AmbrosiniSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Prashant NathanielSCRLos Altos
12Joel FalconSCRAlisal
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Steven Camcam11.76aPalma
2.10Jordan Rodriquez11.79aChristopher
3.9Lawrence Cairo11.91aCentral (East)
4.9Tyler Seng11.91aLeland
5.9Christian Mendoza11.97aAlisal
6.9Andrew Martinez12.02aAlisal
7.10Alfonsol Roberson12.03aCentral (East)
8.9Cullen Eckert12.13aScotts Valley
9.11Cole Cassidy12.14aSt Francis (Mountain...
10.10Darreon Lavender12.18aCentral (East)
11.10Joseph Mio Montesclaros12.20aAlisal
11.10Zabin Bashar12.20aHarker
13.10Sean Kaufman12.20aGilroy
14.9Isaac McCrimon12.21aChristopher
15.10Kevin Len12.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.10Austin Jackson12.23aChristopher
17.9Ben Schumacher12.26aLos Altos
18.10Lorenzo Navarro12.26aNorth Monterey County
19.10Sean Hamilton12.29aPacific Collegiate
20.9Alec Cappelletti12.38aLos Altos
21.9Tyler Parsley12.38aChristopher
21.10Tommy Fitzgerald12.38aSan Lorenzo Valley
23.10Kyle Markfield12.43aPalma
24.10Dalton Weitzel12.45aAptos
25.9Christopher Nguyen12.47aWillow Glen
26.10Christian Harriagan12.48aPalma
27.9Patrick Vargas12.51aLos Altos
27.9Joshua Parker12.51aMonte Vista Christian
29.10Cameron Johnson12.51aCentral (East)
30.9Jacob Una'Dia12.52aGilroy
31.10Bryan Hernandez12.52aEverett Alvarez
32.9Reese Short12.53aAnn Sobrato
33.10Geoffrey Martinez12.54aChristopher
34.9Michael Sutter12.59aAnn Sobrato
35.9Chris Mungia12.62aNorth Monterey County
36.9Eddie Prado12.64aChristopher
37.9Sam Morimoto12.67aLos Altos
38.10Jordan Leong12.68aSan Mateo
39.10Ivan Moreno12.68aChristopher
40.10Carlos Mercado12.77aEverett Alvarez
41.9Tyler Smart12.78aLive Oak
42.9Zach Barry12.80aPalma
43.10Daniel Green12.83aEverett Alvarez
44.10Luis Raya12.88aNorth Monterey County
45.10Luis Mandujano12.99aEverett Alvarez
46.10Elijah Sandoval13.00aAlisal
47.9Zacharias Callaham13.17aChristopher
48.9Jason Aita13.19aLeland
49.9David Pokras13.36aLeland
50.10Kairo Barroso13.39aGilroy
51.10John Meja-Solano13.42aChristopher
52.10JP Garcia13.45aNorth Monterey County
53.9Dylan Longateer13.46aAnn Sobrato
54.10Jose Cordova13.85aGilroy
55.9Julian Tan13.86aLeland
56.10Tim Coutinho13.87aLeland
57.10Eric Wang13.92aHarker
58.9Aarian Beiti14.15aLeland
59.10Abraham Uribe14.34aEverett Alvarez
60.9Jose Amador14.92aEverett Alvarez
61.9Manuel Medina15.05aEverett Alvarez
62.9James Yates15.13aLeland
10Andrew TranSCRLeland
9Jovany GarciaSCRKing City
10Kasey CorySCRPalma
9Tyler ChampacoSCREverett Alvarez
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
10Tre CabutageSCREverett Alvarez
9Kevin MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Dorian MercadoSCRChristopher
10Dumisani Sa-RaSCRSan Mateo
10Connan HouserSCRAptos
9Jared LopezSCREverett Alvarez
10Justice FeliceSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Billy WallsSCRAptos
9Ben SherriffsSCRAptos
10Sean LanozaSCRLos Altos
10Rahul JayaramanSCRHarker
10Srivinay IrrinkiSCRHarker
9Yandelyan NorthSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Tony MemaSCRScotts Valley
9Emilo HerreraSCRMonte Vista Christian
9D'shawn HopkinsSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Vedant ThyagarajSCRHarker
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sumit Minocha22.39aHarker
2.12Michael Beery22.61aSan Mateo
3.12Quentin Minor23.29aEverett Alvarez
4.11Will Chilton23.41aPalma
5.11Cordell Reed23.56aSeaside
6.11Jelahny Garnett23.71aSeaside
7.11JoJo Nunn23.81aAnn Sobrato
8.11Christopher Len23.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Larry Hsu24.12aMonte Vista Christian
10.12Jacob Villegas24.14aKing City
11.11Ben White24.17aPalma
12.11Rich Wallace24.18aWillow Glen
13.11Kyle Robertson24.19aLive Oak
14.11AJ King24.24aAnn Sobrato
15.12Hector Jimenez24.26aAlisal
16.11Peter Lucas24.37aPalma
17.11Javier Alejo24.40aGilroy
18.11Kelly McConnell24.54aLos Altos
19.12Elijah Valaderez24.54aKing City
20.11Ryan West24.57aMonte Vista Christian
21.12Noor Al Din Kathem24.90aLeland
22.12AJ Ellis25.00aChristopher
23.12Devante Valencia25.18aWillow Glen
24.12Gerardo Virgen25.27aAlisal
25.12Weston Locke25.32aScotts Valley
26.12Adrian Lopez25.32aSeaside
27.11Nakai McGowan25.43aWillow Glen
28.11Julian Quintero25.70aNorth Monterey County
29.11Ebrahem Farooqui25.78aSan Mateo
30.11Devon Ji25.81aMonte Vista Christian
31.11Shotaro Ikeda26.20aLeland
32.12Reggie Pinasbo26.39aAlisal
33.11Gregory Murtha26.59aLeland
34.11Oswaldo Valadez26.93aEverett Alvarez
35.12Joe Gayetty26.95aLeland
36.11Salvador Gonzalez27.28aEverett Alvarez
37.11Jorge Saro27.73aEverett Alvarez
38.12De'von Bobo27.93aMonte Vista Christian
39.11Kevin Nordloff28.21aLeland
12Bryce Bartl-gellerSCRThe York School
12Ari WargonSCRScotts Valley
10Mark RyanSCRPacific Grove
11Brian BanuelosSCRPalma
11Chris CarverSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Khalid JohnsonSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Daniel YeagerSCRLos Altos
12Khalil JohnsonSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Aaron GouwSCRScotts Valley
12Bradley TroutSCRChristopher
11Reno NavalesSCRThe York School
12Darius GreenSCRCentral (East)
11Kjell JohnsonSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
12Dylan MillerSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
11Daniel GonzalezSCRLive Oak
11Nick WilsonSCRCentral (East)
12Samuel JovenSCRChristopher
12Jacob OrlowiczSCRLeland
12Rogelio PerezSCRWillow Glen
12Prashant NathanielSCRLos Altos
11Alex SantanaSCRWillow Glen
11Able RuizuelascoSCREverett Alvarez
11Steve OthersonSCREverett Alvarez
9Kyle GiguiereSCRScotts Valley
12Jose GomezSCRWillow Glen
11Eldon HsiaoSCRLeland
10Hakeem MaysSCRWillow Glen
12Malik SaundersSCRWillow Glen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jordan Rodriquez23.96aChristopher
2.10Alfonsol Roberson24.13aCentral (East)
3.9Tyler Seng24.21aLeland
4.9Christian Mendoza24.40aAlisal
5.9Josh Rhee24.49aThe York School
6.9Aria Haghnia24.76aSan Mateo
7.9Andrew Martinez24.81aAlisal
8.10Lorenzo Navarro24.86aNorth Monterey County
9.10Paul Koenig25.00aSeaside
10.10Richard Ochoa25.14aCentral (East)
11.9Isaac McCrimon25.15aChristopher
12.9Cullen Eckert25.24aScotts Valley
13.10Ivan Moreno25.25aChristopher
14.10Tyler Cornell25.31aLeland
15.10Sean Lanoza25.34aLos Altos
16.10Timon Richardson25.37aAlisal
17.10Briham Gonzalez25.40aLos Altos
18.10Cameron Johnson25.42aCentral (East)
19.10Austin Jackson25.47aChristopher
20.9Reese Short25.52aAnn Sobrato
21.9Zach Barry25.58aPalma
22.10Bryan Hernandez25.60aEverett Alvarez
23.9Dalton Locke25.81aScotts Valley
24.9Christopher Nguyen25.97aWillow Glen
25.9John Maldonado26.26aKing City
26.9Jovany Garcia26.37aKing City
27.10Elijah Sandoval26.43aAlisal
28.9Josue Robles26.46aWillow Glen
29.10Daniel Green26.50aEverett Alvarez
30.10Eleno Resendiz26.78aNorth Monterey County
31.10Luis Raya26.83aNorth Monterey County
32.9Parker Noonan26.94aMonte Vista Christian
33.10Jerry Maldonado27.13aSeaside
34.9Jason Aita27.13aLeland
35.10Maverick Evans27.54aLive Oak
36.9David Pokras27.55aLeland
37.9Julian Tan28.26aLeland
38.10Tim Coutinho29.08aLeland
39.10Abraham Uribe30.02aEverett Alvarez
40.9Aarian Beiti30.33aLeland
41.9Jose Amador30.72aEverett Alvarez
42.10Eric Wang30.73aHarker
43.9James Yates31.04aLeland
10Abraham LongoriaSCRChristopher
10Carlos MercadoSCREverett Alvarez
10Luis MandujanoSCREverett Alvarez
10Dalton WeitzelSCRAptos
10Geoffrey MartinezSCRChristopher
10Aaron NguyenSCRLeland
10Kenny HsiungSCRLeland
9Joshua ParkerSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Manuel MedinaSCREverett Alvarez
10Tommy FitzgeraldSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Tre CabutageSCREverett Alvarez
9Patrick VargasSCRLos Altos
9Alec CappellettiSCRLos Altos
9Ben SchumacherSCRLos Altos
9Emilo HerreraSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Enrique RochaSCRNorth Monterey County
9Tony MemaSCRScotts Valley
9MC SmithermanSCRHarker
10Zabin BasharSCRHarker
9Tim WagnerSCRScotts Valley
9Kevin MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Chase CollinsSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Sean HamiltonSCRPacific Collegiate
10John Meja-SolanoSCRChristopher
10Darreon LavenderSCRCentral (East)
10Nick GirardSCRCarmel
10Dumisani Sa-RaSCRSan Mateo
11Cole CassidySCRSt Francis (Mountain...
10Srivinay IrrinkiSCRHarker
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Beery49.70aSan Mateo
2.12Thomas Yath51.76aAnn Sobrato
3.12Nathanial Amey52.05aCentral (East)
4.12Lucas Sinnott52.37aSan Lorenzo Valley
5.12Arthur Bogdanovich52.82aLos Altos
6.12Joel Ordaz-Hoang53.06aPalma
7.12Spencer Gamble53.07aPalma
8.12Elijah Valaderez53.86aKing City
9.11Dion Shattuck53.87aSanta Cruz
10.11Ben White54.13aPalma
11.10Taylor Wilson54.61aCentral (East)
12.12Andrew Qare54.74aSan Mateo
13.11Rich Wallace54.87aWillow Glen
14.11Jelahny Garnett55.47aSeaside
15.12Jacob Orlowicz55.70aLeland
16.12Errict Pacheco56.20aCentral (East)
17.12Dylan Miller56.44aSan Lorenzo Valley
18.11Daniel Gonzalez56.66aLive Oak
19.12Jertay Cummings57.02aCentral (East)
20.12Fernando Garcia57.34aAlisal
21.11Shotaro Ikeda57.46aLeland
22.12Ben Caputo57.73aMonte Vista Christian
23.12Jesus Mitra57.88aAlisal
24.11Eldon Hsiao57.90aLeland
25.11Nakai McGowan58.13aWillow Glen
26.11Salvador Gonzalez1:00.83aEverett Alvarez
11Steve OthersonSCREverett Alvarez
12Jose GomezSCRWillow Glen
10Josh LandersSCRWillow Glen
12Michael KaternakSCRJustin - Siena
10Joshua GibsonSCRJustin - Siena
12Bryce Bartl-gellerSCRThe York School
10Mark RyanSCRPacific Grove
12Wyatt RocheleauSCRChristopher
10Daniel OrdazSCRGilroy
11Tyler MachellSCRLos Altos
11Sergio RamirezSCRAlisal
12Rogelio PerezSCRWillow Glen
12Gabe McAuleySCRAptos
11Cole MaloySCRMonte Vista Christian
11Kelly McConnellSCRLos Altos
11Luke LowellSCRPacific Grove
11Arturo MilanesSCRAptos
11Daniel FigueroaSCRAlisal
11William ScheetzSCRLos Altos
11Cordell ReedSCRSeaside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Paul Koenig53.49aSeaside
2.9Josh Rhee53.68aThe York School
3.10Abraham Longoria55.26aChristopher
4.9Aria Haghnia55.54aSan Mateo
5.9Wesley Schultz56.80aLos Altos
6.10Marinko Jerkunica56.83aSan Mateo
7.10Aaron Nguyen57.00aLeland
8.10Luke Dillion57.03aMonte Vista Christian
9.10Gregorio Corona57.11aAlisal
10.10Austin Cascio57.53aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Kyle Christensen57.64aKing City
12.9Zachary Ottoes58.09aLos Altos
13.10Tyler Cornell58.84aLeland
14.10Timon Richardson58.88aAlisal
15.10Emmanuel Norzagaray59.28aNorth Monterey County
16.10Michael Magana59.62aAlisal
17.9Chris Mungia59.82aNorth Monterey County
18.9Andrew Garvey59.95aLos Altos
19.9Joe Monteagudo1:00.42aKing City
20.10Oscar Castillo1:00.66aAlisal
21.9Josue Robles1:00.84aWillow Glen
22.9Nicky McConnell1:00.92aLos Altos
23.10Jerry Maldonado1:01.28aSeaside
24.10Eleno Resendiz1:01.65aNorth Monterey County
25.9Chase Collins1:04.02aSan Lorenzo Valley
26.10Azhar Huda1:09.98aHarker
27.9Mark Beach1:14.54aPalma
10Clarimin DiazSCRNorth Monterey County
9Zach SweetSCRWillow Glen
9Cullen EckertSCRScotts Valley
10Nick GirardSCRCarmel
10DJ CasasSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Jaxon SalisianSCRAptos
10Kenny HsiungSCRLeland
9Cole RothmanSCRAptos
10Troy StokesSCRSeaside
10Nick FloutySCRSan Mateo
9Parker NoonanSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Wei Yee GohSCRLeland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kelly McConnell53.0Los Altos
11Konrad Niemiec53.1Los Altos
12Arthur Bogdanovich53.7Los Altos
10Brian Yeager53.9Los Altos
9Ben Zaeske55.1Los Altos
10Briham Gonzalez56.5Los Altos
9Wesley Schultz56.6Los Altos
10Henry Kwock57.9Los Altos
9Kevin Anawalt58.0Los Altos
11Dane Tippett58.0Los Altos
9Zachary Ottoes59.9Los Altos
9Andrew Garvey61.3Los Altos
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Johnson1:57.73aSan Lorenzo Valley
2.11Konrad Niemiec2:03.28aLos Altos
3.11Orlando Sanchez2:03.81aAlisal
4.10Corey Gonzales2:04.18aHarker
5.12Carlos Millan2:05.60aSeaside
6.11Paul Marien2:05.86aPacific Grove
7.11James Gabbard2:05.98aLive Oak
8.12Enrique Villanueva2:06.31aGilroy
9.12Dennis Ashong2:07.20aDel Mar
10.12Omer Omer2:08.09aWillow Glen
11.11Christopher Vazquez-Rivera2:08.12aLeland
12.11Jorge Figueroa2:08.47aAlisal
13.10Taylor Wilson2:09.12aCentral (East)
14.11JD DeLorimier2:09.48aPalma
15.12Roland Centano2:10.54aThe York School
16.11Abdinur Hussein2:11.22aWillow Glen
17.12Haris Softic2:13.32aWillow Glen
18.12Jose Gallegos2:14.09aNorth Monterey County
19.12Austin Brockmann2:15.02aScotts Valley
20.12Emmanuel Gomez2:15.25aAlisal
21.12Trevor Hoffman2:15.29aScotts Valley
22.10Daniel Ordaz2:16.24aGilroy
23.11Johnny Nieto2:20.40aWillow Glen
24.12Jae Silva2:21.76aCentral (East)
25.12Ben Caputo2:21.88aMonte Vista Christian
26.11Humberto Barraza2:23.26aNorth Monterey County
27.10Marion Sanchez2:25.04aEverett Alvarez
28.11Noah Gerber2:26.04aSan Mateo
29.11Will Aman2:28.09aWillow Glen
30.11Jonathan Moran2:29.17aAlisal
31.11Nick Matthews2:33.12aMonte Vista Christian
32.11Jerry Lue2:40.54aLeland
33.9Alejandro Ramos2:41.61aNorth Monterey County
34.10Rigoberto Peralta2:49.89aNorth Monterey County
35.11Michael Sheley2:51.63aWillow Glen
12Arien GarciaSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Raymond GarciaSCRWillow Glen
12Michael KaternakSCRJustin - Siena
12Liam VlamingSCRJustin - Siena
10Joshua GibsonSCRJustin - Siena
12Israel ReyesSCRWillow Glen
11Eric MarshallSCRLos Altos
11Caleb FreeSCRJustin - Siena
11Julio OliveraSCRJustin - Siena
11Andreas Velazquez-HallSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Justin EricksonSCRWillow Glen
11Cole MaloySCRMonte Vista Christian
11Jack KehmnaSCRWillow Glen
11Tony SunSCRLos Altos
11Chris TiranSCRAptos
12Austin ChurchillSCRPalma
12Chris SilvaSCRScotts Valley
11Alexander MarinSCRLos Altos
12Wyatt RocheleauSCRChristopher
12Jonathyn MajorSCRCentral (East)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Edgar Bonilla2:07.27aKing City
2.9Ben Zaeske2:08.66aLos Altos
3.9Patrick Olson2:08.81aAptos
4.9Kevin Anawalt2:08.90aLos Altos
5.10Henry Kwock2:12.00aLos Altos
6.9Jacob Niles2:12.43aAptos
7.9David Colman2:12.79aLeland
8.10Javier Azcona2:14.67aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Matt Josselyn2:14.76aScotts Valley
10.10Fenn Hoppe2:16.06aWillow Glen
11.10Isaias Huaracha2:20.08aNorth Monterey County
12.10Kairo Barroso2:20.70aGilroy
13.10Matthew Switzer2:21.21aChristopher
14.9Cameron Kim2:21.95aLive Oak
15.10Mateo Santos2:22.08aNorth Monterey County
16.9Christian Guzman2:23.26aAlisal
17.9Brandon Ellenberg2:23.98aChristopher
18.9Austin Rangel2:24.70aMonte Vista Christian
19.9Ankur Kela2:25.71aSan Mateo
20.10Adolfo Barrera2:26.25aNorth Monterey County
21.10Jose Cordova2:26.51aGilroy
22.9Senai Gebrehiwet2:27.30aLeland
23.9Paul Lopez2:27.79aWillow Glen
24.9Samuel Leale2:27.80aWillow Glen
25.9Luis Camacho2:28.01aNorth Monterey County
26.9Michael Kropff2:29.16aGilroy
27.9David Curry2:29.55aWillow Glen
28.9Hector Lopez2:31.45aChristopher
29.11Wei Yee Goh2:32.73aLeland
30.10Mark Woo2:33.95aSan Mateo
31.9Kyle Vorreiter2:36.82aWillow Glen
32.9Zach Sweet2:45.97aWillow Glen
33.10Joey Basuini2:47.21aWillow Glen
10Manuel LeonSCRWillow Glen
10Daniel GutierrezSCRAlisal
9Michael TamuraSCRWillow Glen
10Jose BarajasSCRWillow Glen
9Troy DaoSCRWillow Glen
9Brian ReyesSCRWillow Glen
10Eric WangSCRHarker
9Ryan IxtlahuacSCRThe York School
9Giovanni RuizSCRAlisal
9Matt HaganSCRChristopher
9Andre SelbySCRChristopher
10Luke DillionSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Joey JohnsonSCRLeland
9Nikola MilinovichSCRLeland
10Eduardo PerezSCRKing City
10Jorge MataSCRThe York School
9Jace TippettSCRLos Altos
9Kevin HuSCRHarker
10Raymond JussenSCRLeland
9Justin CongSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Antonio RodriguezSCRWillow Glen
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Randy Sosa4:28.16aGreenfield
2.11R.J. Collins4:31.47aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Jacob Calvillo4:32.04aLeland
4.11Cody Hulme4:32.77aAnn Sobrato
5.11Jacob Hicks4:34.84aSan Lorenzo Valley
6.12Ricky Esqueda4:35.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.12Alex Carr4:35.80aLos Altos
8.11Orlando Sanchez4:36.15aAlisal
9.12KOBI LEE4:37.32aThe York School
10.12Omer Omer4:39.26aWillow Glen
11.11Steven Velarde4:40.11aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Carlos Millan4:41.06aSeaside
13.10Jose Gonzalez4:41.85aSeaside
14.10Jorge Sanchez4:42.35aEverett Alvarez
15.11Jorge Figueroa4:42.39aAlisal
16.12Enrique Villanueva4:43.50aGilroy
17.12Emmanuel Gomez4:43.78aAlisal
18.12Dennis Ashong4:45.23aDel Mar
19.11Zechariah Snel4:47.10aSeaside
20.11Kalum Bergstrom4:47.63aLive Oak
21.11Arturo Miguel-Perez4:48.33aSeaside
22.12Roland Centano4:49.22aThe York School
23.11Abdinur Hussein4:50.91aWillow Glen
24.12Haris Softic4:51.81aWillow Glen
25.12Colin Abel4:53.52aScotts Valley
26.11Luis Espino4:54.12aJustin - Siena
27.12Cristian Guzman4:54.41aJustin - Siena
28.12Fernando Corona4:54.78aNorth Monterey County
29.11Matt Abernathy4:57.00aSan Lorenzo Valley
30.11Kevin Glass5:00.51aLos Altos
31.12Abel Casillas5:03.86aAlisal
32.11Humberto Barraza5:05.18aNorth Monterey County
33.12Tim de Visser5:05.74aLos Altos
34.11Eli Cushnir5:07.71aPacific Collegiate
35.12Zach Olivas5:09.20aCarmel
36.12Jae Silva5:10.32aCentral (East)
37.11Johnny Nieto5:10.58aWillow Glen
38.9Jesus Sanchez5:11.28aGilroy
39.11Christopher Vazquez-Rivera5:14.28aLeland
40.10Marion Sanchez5:15.44aEverett Alvarez
41.11Noah Gerber5:19.07aSan Mateo
42.11Will Aman5:29.91aWillow Glen
43.11Jack Kehmna5:32.48aWillow Glen
44.12Luis Cornejo5:33.87aNorth Monterey County
45.11Ryan Magee5:35.41aScotts Valley
46.12Adolfo Ruvalcaba5:42.16aCentral (East)
47.11Nick Matthews5:48.73aMonte Vista Christian
48.9Alejandro Ramos5:54.85aNorth Monterey County
49.11Jerry Lue5:59.63aLeland
50.11Michael Sheley6:08.08aWillow Glen
10Austin CastrucciSCRJustin - Siena
12Raymond GarciaSCRWillow Glen
12Israel ReyesSCRWillow Glen
12Arien GarciaSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Josh CohenSCRLos Altos
10Dashiell StokesSCRPacific Grove
11Andreas Velazquez-HallSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Justin EricksonSCRWillow Glen
11Eddie KingSCRLive Oak
11Chris TiranSCRAptos
11Conor McDermottSCRScotts Valley
11Jacob LohSCRPacific Grove
11Paul MarienSCRPacific Grove
12Ryan CorveseSCRAnn Sobrato
12Richard HoSCRLeland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Edgar Bonilla4:32.73aKing City
2.9Patrick Olson4:33.31aAptos
3.10Fenn Hoppe4:42.50aWillow Glen
4.10Eduardo Orozco4:44.52aKing City
5.10Rory Buckman4:44.89aLeland
6.10Luis Patino4:46.96aDel Mar
7.9Joey Johnson4:47.83aLeland
8.10Jose Ruiz4:48.73aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Adam Schulze4:49.06aLeland
10.9Juan Gutierrez4:51.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Andreas Godderis4:51.46aLos Altos
12.10William Samples4:52.15aNorth Monterey County
13.9Jacob Niles4:54.13aAptos
14.10Oscar Mora4:55.43aNorth Monterey County
15.10Parker Smith4:56.47aSeaside
16.9Justin Cong4:56.64aMonte Vista Christian
17.10Andrew Walgren5:00.67aSanta Cruz
18.9Alex Fache5:01.47aLos Altos
19.10Manuel Leon5:03.49aWillow Glen
20.9David Colman5:03.52aLeland
21.10Byron Santizo5:04.16aSan Mateo
22.9Giovanni Ruiz5:04.18aAlisal
23.9Freddy Torres5:05.39aNorth Monterey County
24.10Jorge Mata5:06.52aThe York School
25.9Christian Guzman5:09.13aAlisal
26.10Matthew Switzer5:10.59aChristopher
27.10Isaias Huaracha5:10.61aNorth Monterey County
28.9Brad Guesman5:12.23aLos Altos
29.10Joseph Hales5:13.63aKing City
30.9Paul Lopez5:13.85aWillow Glen
31.9Samuel Leale5:16.39aWillow Glen
32.10Eli Young5:16.50aSan Lorenzo Valley
33.9Kevin Hu5:19.45aHarker
34.9Ankur Kela5:21.71aSan Mateo
35.9Hector Lopez5:23.64aChristopher
36.9Brandon Ellenberg5:23.80aChristopher
37.9Shay Lari-Hosain5:26.31aHarker
38.9Austin Rangel5:26.55aMonte Vista Christian
39.9Michael Kropff5:26.82aGilroy
40.9Senai Gebrehiwet5:28.84aLeland
41.10Connor Lydon5:29.49aSan Lorenzo Valley
42.9David Curry5:30.27aWillow Glen
43.9Matt Hagan5:31.35aChristopher
44.10Rahul Balakrishnan5:33.41aHarker
45.9Justin Rangel5:37.05aMonte Vista Christian
46.10Stephen Marinsik5:38.56aLeland
47.9Kyle Vorreiter5:39.17aWillow Glen
48.10Raymond Jussen5:48.41aLeland
49.9Andre Selby5:50.90aChristopher
50.9Zach Sweet5:55.98aWillow Glen
51.9John Angkiangco6:05.19aGilroy
52.9Brandon Penafiel6:12.65aCarmel
53.10Joey Basuini6:16.60aWillow Glen
10Daniel GutierrezSCRAlisal
10Daniel ArghavaniSCRScotts Valley
10Isaiah DacpanoSCREverett Alvarez
10Alejandro VillanuevaSCREverett Alvarez
9Ryan IxtlahuacSCRThe York School
9Lev SepetovSCRHarker
9Michael TamuraSCRWillow Glen
9Troy DaoSCRWillow Glen
9Brian ReyesSCRWillow Glen
10Jose BarajasSCRWillow Glen
9Uriel ValverdeSCRCentral (East)
9Nikola MilinovichSCRLeland
10Eric GonzalesSCREverett Alvarez
9Jaime FernandezSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Antonio RodriguezSCRWillow Glen
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Corvese9:17.74aAnn Sobrato
2.12Randy Sosa10:00.23aGreenfield
3.12KOBI LEE10:00.87aThe York School
4.11Jacob Loh10:17.07aPacific Grove
5.12Luis Vargas10:17.82aAlisal
6.10Jose Gonzalez10:18.25aSeaside
7.11Dane Tippett10:18.52aLos Altos
8.12Mateo Sixtos10:21.98aAlisal
9.10Jorge Sanchez10:22.32aEverett Alvarez
10.11Arturo Rivera10:25.00aAlisal
11.11Arturo Miguel-Perez10:26.63aSeaside
12.11Cody Hulme10:30.46aAnn Sobrato
13.11Zechariah Snel10:38.85aSeaside
14.11Tim Scott10:39.99aLos Altos
15.12Fernando Corona10:40.51aNorth Monterey County
16.11Owen Jow11:13.64aLos Altos
17.12Heriberto Diaz11:18.69aAlisal
18.11Christopher Vazquez-Rivera11:48.02aLeland
19.11Tim Cyron11:58.18aLos Altos
12Jose GallegosSCRNorth Monterey County
11Eli CushnirSCRPacific Collegiate
12Jacob CalvilloSCRLeland
12Richard HoSCRLeland
12Luis CornejoDNFNorth Monterey County
9Jesus SanchezSCRGilroy
10Dashiell StokesSCRPacific Grove
12Hazel PetrinovichSCRSan Mateo
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Luis Patino10:25.56aDel Mar
2.9Joey Johnson10:31.10aLeland
3.10Oscar Mora10:32.16aNorth Monterey County
4.9Elijah Changco10:39.83aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Rory Buckman10:43.57aLeland
6.10William Samples10:50.09aNorth Monterey County
7.10Adam Schulze10:51.81aLeland
8.10Rene Nunez11:00.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.9Freddy Torres11:12.06aNorth Monterey County
10.10Byron Santizo11:15.31aSan Mateo
11.10Manuel Leon11:17.84aWillow Glen
12.9Luis Camacho11:25.27aNorth Monterey County
13.9William Jow11:45.0hLos Altos
14.9Simon Bartos12:11.84aSan Mateo
15.9Connor O'Neill12:32.73aHarker
9Justin RangelSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Alejandro VillanuevaSCREverett Alvarez
10Isaiah DacpanoSCREverett Alvarez
9Brandon PenafielSCRCarmel
9Uriel ValverdeSCRCentral (East)
9Troy DaoSCRWillow Glen
9Brian ReyesSCRWillow Glen
9Samuel LealeSCRWillow Glen
10Parker SmithSCRSeaside
10Eric GonzalesSCREverett Alvarez
9Jaime FernandezSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Aldo PantojaSCRSan Mateo
10Stephen MarinsikSCRLeland
10Joseph HalesSCRKing City
10Edgar BonillaSCRKing City
10Vishnu BachaniSCRLos Altos
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brandon Hernandez10.08aEverett Alvarez
2.10Michael Chavez10.11aAptos
3.10Daniel Ponce10.75aAlisal
4.9Clemente Villarreal10.84aPalma
5.9Sam Schubert10.84aSan Lorenzo Valley
6.9Zac Tamagni10.85aPalma
7.10Christian Llamas11.07aWillow Glen
8.10Carter Lee11.09aLos Altos
9.9Jacob Una'Dia11.13aGilroy
10.10Elvis Li11.19aLos Altos
11.10Chris Honda11.33aMonte Vista Christian
12.9Issac Cabral11.54aCentral (East)
13.10Francisco Hernandez11.58aNorth Monterey County
14.9Calvin Kocienda11.66aHarker
15.9Isaiah Brown11.95aCentral (East)
16.10Ricardo Gomez12.00aAlisal
17.10Jose Luis Rivera12.21aAlisal
18.9SEBASTIAN LEE12.29aSan Mateo
19.9Jeremy Samples13.11aNorth Monterey County
10Andrew KangSCRLos Altos
10Marques CannonSCRPalma
9Tony MemaSCRScotts Valley
9Kenneth HamelSCRLos Altos
9Galen James-HeskettSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
9Darryon RiveraSCRKing City
9Chad GobleSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
9Jack RichardsonSCRPalma
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
10Garrett CooperSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Miguel AlbaSCRAnn Sobrato
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devin Hinson15.29aPalma
2.12Daniel Yeager15.40aLos Altos
3.11Afari La-Anyane15.57aLive Oak
4.10Aaron Cheek15.91aCentral (East)
5.12Brian Tobias16.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Rhett Gonzalez16.19aPalma
7.11Omar Guzman16.21aAlisal
8.12Nick Marquez16.26aPalma
9.12Nathan Bishop16.27aNorth Monterey County
10.11Jack Weeks16.61aLeland
11.12Weston Locke16.85aScotts Valley
12.11Jeremiah Ofiana16.95aChristopher
13.12Eric Boesser17.04aSanta Cruz
14.11Zachary Fisher17.54aAptos
15.12Russell Tobias17.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Eric O'Hagan17.92aPacific Grove
17.11Phillip LoPresti17.94aWillow Glen
18.11Nick Pallas18.18aSan Mateo
19.11Julian Quintero20.19aNorth Monterey County
12Byron ChouSCRLeland
12Antonio AndradeSCRAptos
11Bret RodriguezSCRAptos
11Alfonso VargasSCREverett Alvarez
12Marcus CastroFSSeaside
10Isaiah Sires-WilsSCRWillow Glen
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devin Hinson39.90aPalma
2.12Russell Tobias41.74aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Afari La-Anyane42.03aLive Oak
4.11Omar Guzman42.06aAlisal
5.12Colby Myers42.64aSt Francis (Mountain...
6.12Nick Marquez42.77aPalma
7.10Aaron Cheek43.52aCentral (East)
8.12Brian Tobias43.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Phillip LoPresti43.93aWillow Glen
10.11Rhett Gonzalez44.10aPalma
11.12Marcus Castro44.30aSeaside
12.11Julian Quintero44.83aNorth Monterey County
13.12Nathan Bishop44.91aNorth Monterey County
14.11Jeremiah Ofiana45.40aChristopher
15.12Eric Boesser45.69aSanta Cruz
16.12Samuel Joven45.90aChristopher
17.12Jonathyn Major46.47aCentral (East)
18.12Julius Hagemann47.90aCentral (East)
19.11Alfonso Vargas58.99aEverett Alvarez
10Isaiah Sires-WilsSCRWillow Glen
11Zachary FisherSCRAptos
11William HeckSCRLos Altos
11Nick PallasSCRSan Mateo
12Byron ChouSCRLeland
11Jack WeeksSCRLeland
11Bret RodriguezSCRAptos
12Richard FanSCRHarker
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brandon Hernandez44.29aEverett Alvarez
2.10Christian Llamas44.56aWillow Glen
3.10Michael Chavez45.04aAptos
4.9Zac Tamagni45.47aPalma
5.9Jacob Una'Dia45.93aGilroy
6.10Daniel Ponce46.66aAlisal
7.10Chris Honda48.11aMonte Vista Christian
8.10Elvis Li48.26aLos Altos
9.9Clemente Villarreal48.36aPalma
10.10Carter Lee48.59aLos Altos
11.9Isaiah Brown48.74aCentral (East)
12.9Sean Aochi48.96aLive Oak
13.10Ricardo Gomez50.44aAlisal
14.10Carlos Mercado50.67aEverett Alvarez
15.9Nick Lombardi51.00aCarmel
16.10Jose Luis Rivera51.75aAlisal
17.9SEBASTIAN LEE52.34aSan Mateo
18.10Emmanuel Norzagaray52.65aNorth Monterey County
19.9Jeremy Samples54.06aNorth Monterey County
10Kasey CorySCRPalma
10Marques CannonSCRPalma
10Francisco HernandezSCRNorth Monterey County
10Garrett CooperSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Kenneth HamelSCRLos Altos
10Rene NunezSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Troy StokesSCRSeaside
9Issac CabralSCRCentral (East)
10Frank OrtizSCREverett Alvarez
10Sergio ArredonoSCREverett Alvarez
10Andrew KangSCRLos Altos
10Brian YeagerSCRLos Altos
10Chris GuerraSCRKing City
9Chad GobleSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Oscar JimenezSCREverett Alvarez
9Galen James-HeskettSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
9Darryon RiveraSCRKing City
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Tyler ChampacoSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Brian Banuelos
Spencer Gamble
Joel Ordaz-Hoang
Nick Marquez
43.84aPalma
3.-Elijah Marta
Gabe McAuley
Aaron Macanerney
Antonio Andrade
43.86aAptos
4.-Nate Amey
Nick Wilson
LJ Moore
DeAndre Jones
44.19aCentral (East)
6.-Paris Edwards
Shrae Harrison
Alex Garratt
Christopher Cook
44.86aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.-Aaron Gouw
Kyle Giguiere
Ari Wargon
Steven Koflanovich
45.66aScotts Valley
10.-Spenser Quash
Varun Gudapati
Robert Deng
Sumit Minocha
45.70aHarker
11.-Kyle Robertson
Afari La-Anyane
Tanner Howard
Chris Armstrong
46.77aLive Oak
-Jacob Orlowicz
Eldon Hsiao
Jack Weeks
Gregory Murtha
SCRLeland
-Kjell Johnson
Dylan Miller
Sid Chi
Lucas Sinnott
SCRSan Lorenzo Valley
-Reggie Pinasbo
Hector Jimenez
Fernando Garcia
Lorenzo Vasquez
SCRAlisal
-Quentin Minor
Tim Alvarez
Tevin Edward
Matt Skinner
SCREverett Alvarez
-Peter Lucas
Will Chilton
Devin Hinson
Marcus Washington
SCRPalma
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Evan Blasband
Nick Downs
Cole Cassidy
KeJohn Price
46.00aSt Francis (Mountain...
2.-Joseph Mio Montesclaros
Andrew Martinez
Timon Richardson
Christian Mendoza
46.12aAlisal
3.-Jordan Rodriquez
Ivan Moreno
Abraham Longoria
Isaac McCrimon
46.99aChristopher
4.-Michael Chavez
Connan Houser
Ben Sherriffs
Billy Walls
47.11aAptos
5.-Xavier Woods
Kasey Cory
Steven Camcam
Christian Harriagan
47.60aPalma
6.-Wesley Schultz
Alec Cappelletti
Kenneth Hamel
Elvis Li
47.77aLos Altos
7.-Oscar Jimenez
Bryan Hernandez
Edwin Hermosillo
Brandon Yasay
48.24aEverett Alvarez
9.-Zacharias Callaham
Tyler Parsley
Austin Jackson
Geoffrey Martinez
49.25aChristopher
10.-Tyler Cornell
Aaron Nguyen
Stephen Marinsik
Tyler Seng
49.28aLeland
-Lorenzo Navarro
Chris Mungia
JP Garcia
Luis Raya
49.32aNorth Monterey County
12.-Relay Team 50.01aKing City
-Ryan Williams
Tommy Fitzgerald
Galen James-Heskett
Sam Schubert
SCRSan Lorenzo Valley
-Calvin Kocienda
Zabin Bashar
Vedant Thyagaraj
Srivinay Irrinki
SCRHarker
-Peter Lucas
Will Chilton
Devin Hinson
Marcus Washington
SCRPalma
-Lawrence Cairo
Darreon Lavender
Tamar Johnson
Alfonso Roberson
SCRCentral (East)
-Sean Aochi
Tyler Smart
Cameron Kim
Maverick Evans
SCRLive Oak
-Brihan Gonzalez
Patrick Vargas
Sean Lanoza
Ben Schumacher
SCRLos Altos
-Emilo Herrera
Joshua Parker
Yandelyan North
D'shawn Hopkins
SCRMonte Vista Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Marquez
Spencer Gamble
Peter Lucas
Ben White
3:31.87aPalma
2.-James Gabbard
Kyle Robertson
Eddie King
Kalum Bergstrom
3:33.70aLive Oak
3.-Kjell Johnson
Lucas Sinnott
Dylan Miller
Cody Johnson
3:36.18aSan Lorenzo Valley
4.-Arthur Bogdanovich
Konrad Niemiec
William Scheetz
Daniel Yeager
3:38.10aLos Altos
5.-Omar Guzman
Orlando Sanchez
Hector Jimenez
Emmanuel Gomez
3:40.09aAlisal
6.-Sean Mc Carthy
Jacob Orlowicz
Jack Weeks
Adrian Fory
3:43.95aLeland
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Aaron Cheek
Nick Wilson
Richard Ochoa
Alfonso Roberson
3:40.60aCentral (East)
2.-Brihan Gonzalez
Patrick Vargas
Ben Zaeske
Brian Yeager
3:42.43aLos Altos
3.-Relay Team 3:45.92aKing City
4.-Edwin Hermosillo
Bryan Hernandez
Elijh Cramer
Brandon Hernandez
3:47.16aEverett Alvarez
5.-Austin Cascio
Javier Azcona
Kevin Len
DJ Casas
3:50.42aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.-Gregorio Corona
Christian Mendoza
Andrew Martinez
Daniel Ponce
3:50.86aAlisal
7.-Zachary Ottoes
Henry Kwock
Andrew Kang
Kevin Anawalt
3:57.65aLos Altos
8.-William Samples
Chris Mungia
Lorenzo Navarro
Emmanuel Norzagaray
4:02.06aNorth Monterey County
9.-Zachary Antepenko
Eddie Prado
Matt Hagan
Abraham Longoria
4:14.68aChristopher
-Evan Blasband
Brendon Campbell
Cole Cassidy
Trevor Case
SCRSt Francis (Mountain...
-Mark Beach
Zach Tamagni
Steven Camcam
Kasey Cory
SCRPalma
-Jerry Maldonado
Troy Stokes
Paul Koenig
Parker Smith
SCRSeaside
-Azhar Huda
Shay Lari-Hosain
Eric Wang
Eric Yu
SCRHarker
-Tyler Cornell
Tyler Seng
Aaron Nguyen
David Colman
SCRLeland
-Jacob Niles
Patrick Olson
Michael Chavez
Cole Rothman
SCRAptos
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-R.J. Collins
Adrian Esqueda
Ricky Esqueda
Steven Velarde
10:52.12aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.-Eddie King
James Gabbard
Kyle Robertson
Kalum Bergstrom
10:54.23aLive Oak
3.-Jacob Calvillo
Jacob Orlowicz
Sean Mc Carthy
Richard Ho
10:54.94aLeland
4.-Arturo Miguel-Perez
Cordell Reed
Carlos Millan
Jose Gonzalez
11:11.00aSeaside
5.-Enrique Villanueva
Daniel Ordaz
Jesus Sanchez
Javier Alejo
11:43.17aGilroy
6.-Jesus Mitra
Jonathan Moran
Luis Vargas
Arturo Rivera
11:43.17aAlisal
7.-Tony Sun
William Heck
Eric Marshall
Tyler Machell
14:05.22aLos Altos
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9AJ Hans47-05.00Central (East)
2.10Lawrence Yates45-02.00North Monterey County
3.10Greg Dominguez44-06.00Willow Glen
4.10Sami Fakalolo43-06.00Los Altos
5.10Jacob Tavita43-01.00Central (East)
6.10Eduardo Barbosa40-10.00Palma
7.10Jacobe Lujan40-03.00St Francis (Mountain...
8.10Ryan Hocog40-02.00Everett Alvarez
9.10Orlando Banuelos40-01.50North Monterey County
10.10Joseph Karn39-07.00Aptos
11.9Gredys Carbajal39-00.00Los Altos
12.10Charles Dehority II38-00.00Leland
13.9Nick Denny37-09.50Palma
14.10Joseph Love37-04.00Everett Alvarez
15.9Renato Oyarzun37-02.00Willow Glen
16.10Andrew Tran36-10.50Leland
17.10Michael Lasquete36-06.00Gilroy
18.9Nick Kolb35-09.00Aptos
19.9Steven McEnroe35-08.00King City
20.10Neeraj Lal35-06.00Palma
21.10Frank Ortiz35-04.00Everett Alvarez
21.10Aaron Horne35-04.00Los Altos
23.11Sam Slater34-09.00Aptos
24.9Dylan Wilson34-05.00Willow Glen
25.9Joseph Fagundez34-02.00Willow Glen
26.10Thomas McCrone33-06.00St Francis (Mountain...
26.10Paramjyot Panesar33-06.00Leland
28.10Manuel Garcia32-09.00King City
29.10Philip Almeda32-08.00Los Altos
30.10Xavier Smith31-10.00Christopher
31.9Manuel Gallardo31-06.00North Monterey County
32.10Keenan Selbicky31-00.00Pacific Grove
33.10Luis Rodrigues30-10.00North Monterey County
34.10Ricardo Cruz30-00.00Alisal
35.9Jonathan Hochberg28-09.00Harker
36.9Isseah Gutierrez28-01.00San Mateo
37.9Franklin Okoronwo27-11.00Christopher
38.10Jonothan Lopez27-08.00Alisal
39.9Andrew Welch26-09.00Live Oak
40.10Zander Miranda26-08.00Christopher
41.10Alexis Jurado25-08.00Alisal
42.9Abraham Guardardo25-05.00Willow Glen
43.9Benjamin Kalstrom24-11.00Gilroy
44.9Zach Robertson20-11.00Live Oak
45.9Andre Selby20-00.00Christopher
10Zeande JohnsonSCRCentral (East)
9Jarod DavisSCRKing City
9Trevor LippiSCRLeland
9Isei FigueroaSCRAptos
9Tuieva TulanSCRSeaside
9Jacob SotoSCRAnn Sobrato
9Michael CastanedaSCRAnn Sobrato
12David MaposuaSCRSeaside
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elijah Marta50-07.00Aptos
2.11Luis Macial50-00.50Willow Glen
3.12Matthias Lopez44-05.00Palma
4.12Erik Rivera44-02.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.11Jonathan Servin43-10.00North Monterey County
6.11Andrew Troxell43-01.00Willow Glen
7.12Hastings Jordan42-09.00Central (East)
8.12Billy McDonald41-06.50Gilroy
9.12Scott Vogel40-10.50Gilroy
10.12David Maposua40-05.00Seaside
11.12Michael Chen40-03.00Harker
12.11Kelly McConnell39-02.00Los Altos
13.12Jonathan Tuiolosega39-00.50Seaside
14.12Anthony Daigle38-07.00Willow Glen
15.12Matthew Giammona37-09.00Harker
16.11Kenneth Campbell37-06.00San Benito (Hollister)
17.12Marc Tambo37-05.00Everett Alvarez
18.11Lawrence Price37-04.00Willow Glen
19.12Carlos Soosemea36-10.00King City
20.12Tramell Johnson36-09.00Central (East)
21.12Osiel Camacho36-08.50Alisal
22.12Noah Brann36-07.50San Benito (Hollister)
23.11Arjun Kumar36-07.00Harker
24.12Alex Beltramo36-05.50Monte Vista Christian
25.11Marcus Delgado35-10.50Christopher
26.12Jacob Masters35-04.00Ann Sobrato
27.11Anthony Campos34-09.00Central (East)
28.12Leonardo Ramirez34-00.00Alisal
29.12Alvaro Gonzalez33-06.00Alisal
30.12Gustavo Martinez33-02.00San Benito (Hollister)
31.12Travis Hover32-05.00Willow Glen
32.12Diego Rodriguez32-02.50Live Oak
33.12David Valenzuela31-11.00North Monterey County
34.11Victor Cortez31-09.50North Monterey County
35.11Steve Otherson31-01.50Everett Alvarez
36.11Rohan Kapatkar31-00.00Harker
37.12Xavier Mabalot30-05.00Alisal
38.12Dalin Scott30-01.50Monte Vista Christian
39.12Samaki Johnson29-11.00Christopher
40.12Nick Rizzo26-08.00Live Oak
41.12Fernando Politron26-03.00Everett Alvarez
42.10Mathew Castro25-06.50Gilroy
43.12Bryle Cabinian25-04.50Willow Glen
12Kasey ColeSCRSeaside
12Ryan BoyleSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Frank ContrerasSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Dakota KratzerSCRLos Altos
11Theodore FausakSCRLeland
12Joshua ChangSCRLeland
11Armando GutierezSCRChristopher
12Gianfranco FortinoSCRGilroy
11Shane SuttlesSCRChristopher
11Kevin AcostaSCRGilroy
12William PunaSCRAnn Sobrato
11Chris CarverSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Sione HafokaSCRSan Mateo
12Jacob HumphreysSCRLeland
12Brad CachopoSCRAnn Sobrato
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Puna135-08Ann Sobrato
2.12Elijah Marta133-00Aptos
3.12Scott Vogel128-04Gilroy
4.11Anthony Campos127-02Central (East)
5.12Michael Chen125-05Harker
6.11Luis Macial124-00Willow Glen
7.11Kenneth Campbell121-08San Benito (Hollister)
8.12Matthias Lopez120-00Palma
9.12Erik Rivera118-07San Benito (Hollister)
10.12Billy McDonald115-02Gilroy
11.12Alex Beltramo114-01Monte Vista Christian
12.11Kelly McConnell111-08Los Altos
13.11Andrew Troxell111-04Willow Glen
14.11Lawrence Price107-00Willow Glen
15.11Jonathan Servin105-01North Monterey County
16.12Marc Tambo102-09Everett Alvarez
17.12Carlos Soosemea100-06King City
18.12Nick Leavanworth100-01Palma
19.11Rohan Kapatkar99-09Harker
20.12Jonathan Tuiolosega97-06Seaside
21.12Matthew Giammona96-00Harker
22.12Anthony Daigle94-03Willow Glen
23.12Nick Rizzo93-10Live Oak
24.11Victor Cortez93-05North Monterey County
25.12Hastings Jordan91-11Central (East)
26.11Steve Otherson91-04Everett Alvarez
27.12Tramell Johnson89-07Central (East)
28.11Arjun Kumar89-06Harker
29.12Travis Hover88-08Willow Glen
30.12Diego Rodriguez87-04Live Oak
31.12Roderick Torres87-03Alisal
32.12Noah Brann87-01San Benito (Hollister)
32.12Gianfranco Fortino87-01Gilroy
34.12Gustavo Martinez86-01San Benito (Hollister)
35.12Osiel Camacho84-07Alisal
36.12Alvaro Gonzalez80-07Alisal
37.10Mathew Castro76-00Gilroy
38.12Fernando Politron71-03Everett Alvarez
39.12Bryle Cabinian66-11Willow Glen
11Kevin AcostaSCRGilroy
12Ryan BoyleSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Dalin ScottSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Shane SuttlesSCRChristopher
11Sione HafokaSCRSan Mateo
12Kasey ColeSCRSeaside
11Marcus DelgadoSCRChristopher
11Armando GutierezSCRChristopher
12Samaki JohnsonSCRChristopher
11Dakota KratzerSCRLos Altos
12Joshua ChangSCRLeland
11Drew KeskeSCRLive Oak
12David ValenzuelaSCRNorth Monterey County
11Tristen BouchSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Frank ContrerasSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Brad CachopoSCRAnn Sobrato
12Xavier MabalotSCRAlisal
12Jacob HumphreysSCRLeland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dion Shattuck6-06.00Santa Cruz
2.12Daniel Yeager6-04.00Los Altos
2.12Ryan Hall6-04.00Stevenson
4.12LJ Moore6-04.00Central (East)
5.12Darius Green6-02.00Central (East)
6.11Jack Weeks6-00.00Leland
7.11Chase Pacheco6-00.00Palma
8.11Christopher Cook5-10.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.12Alex Garratt5-08.00San Benito (Hollister)
10.11Afari La-Anyane5-04.00Live Oak
10.12Nathan Bishop5-04.00North Monterey County
12.11Tanner Howard5-02.00Live Oak
11Jorge MurilloSCRGilroy
11Cordell ReedSCRSeaside
12Byron ChouSCRLeland
11Taylor RansomeNHNorth Monterey County
11Ryan WestSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Anthony MejiaSCRSan Mateo
11Arthur AvilesSCRSan Mateo
11Lucas SilvaSCRSan Mateo
11Shane SuttlesSCRChristopher
12Jonah TellezNHNorth Monterey County
12Errict PachecoSCRCentral (East)
11Cesar PerezSCRAlisal
12Antonio AndradeSCRAptos
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brian Yeager6-00.00Los Altos
2.9Livjot Singh5-10.00Central (East)
3.9Sam Schubert5-08.00San Lorenzo Valley
4.10Cody Oberlander5-08.00Christopher
4.9Matt Hunt5-08.00St Francis (Mountain...
6.9Reese Short5-06.00Ann Sobrato
6.10Matt Lucas5-06.00Palma
8.9Isaiah Brown5-06.00Central (East)
9.10Christian Harriagan5-06.00Palma
10.10Jordan Bramlett5-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
10.9Clemente Villarreal5-04.00Palma
10.10Tim Van Horn5-04.00Gilroy
13.10Sean Kaufman5-02.00Gilroy
14.9Nick Lombardi5-00.00Carmel
14.9Jeremy Samples5-00.00North Monterey County
14.10Luke Dillion5-00.00Monte Vista Christian
14.10Brandon Ramirez5-00.00King City
18.9Nick Downs4-10.00St Francis (Mountain...
19.9Tyler Smart4-08.00Live Oak
19.10Francisco Hernandez4-08.00North Monterey County
19.9Luis Camacho4-08.00North Monterey County
22.10Ricardo Carillo4-06.00Alisal
22.10Maverick Evans4-06.00Live Oak
22.9Zachary Antepenko4-06.00Christopher
9Cole RothmanSCRAptos
11Thomas HarringtonNHWillow Glen
9Parker NoonanSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Yandelyan NorthSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Kenneth HamelSCRLos Altos
9Abner CabanillasNHNorth Monterey County
10Daniel PonceNHAlisal
9Jarod DavisSCRKing City
9Tyler ChampacoSCREverett Alvarez
10Jaxon SalisianSCRAptos
10Austin CascioNHSan Benito (Hollister)
10Joseph HalesSCRKing City
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Macanerney13-00.00Aptos
2.11Bryan Pipkin12-06.00Christopher
3.12Miguel Redmond12-06.00Ann Sobrato
4.11John Canes12-00.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Jacob Villegas11-06.00King City
6.12Nathan Bishop11-00.00North Monterey County
7.11Jeremiah Ofiana9-06.00Christopher
8.12Parker Hammack8-06.00Central (East)
9.11Alejandro Resendiz8-00.00Carmel
9.12Nick Leavanworth8-00.00Palma
11.11Raul Meza8-00.00Christopher
12.11Arturo Rivera7-00.00Alisal
12Abel CasillasSCRAlisal
12Cesar CarranzaSCRGilroy
12Kevin WuNHSan Mateo
11Nick PallasNHSan Mateo
11Steven GonzalesSCRPalma
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Connan Houser10-09.00Aptos
2.10Marinko Jerkunica9-06.00San Mateo
3.9Kyle Ettema9-00.00Christopher
4.10Chris Guerra8-06.00King City
5.10Kairo Barroso8-06.00Gilroy
6.10Kyle Markfield8-00.00Palma
7.9Nick Lombardi7-06.00Carmel
8.9Zac Tamagni7-06.00Palma
9.10Adolfo Barrera7-06.00North Monterey County
10.9Abner Cabanillas7-00.00North Monterey County
10.10Mateo Santos7-00.00North Monterey County
9Ben SherriffsSCRAptos
9Isei FigueroaSCRAptos
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Washington21-10.75Palma
2.12Dante Ambrosini21-04.50Monte Vista Christian
3.12Arturo Basurto21-03.25Willow Glen
4.12Alex Garratt20-05.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Zack Hollback20-03.75Willow Glen
6.11Larry Hsu20-01.75Monte Vista Christian
7.11Chase Pacheco19-10.75Palma
8.10Josh Landers19-02.75Willow Glen
9.11Andrew Mesa19-01.00Ann Sobrato
10.12Nathan Merritt18-08.50Ann Sobrato
11.11Ryan Lee18-02.50Aptos
12.12Jertay Cummings17-10.75Central (East)
13.11Tanner Howard17-08.00Live Oak
14.12Josh Stanbaugh17-06.00Willow Glen
15.11Raul Meza17-05.00Christopher
16.10Brandon Martin16-06.75Central (East)
17.11Devon Ji16-04.00Monte Vista Christian
18.12Jonah Tellez15-04.00North Monterey County
19.12Gerardo Virgen15-03.25Alisal
20.11Taylor Ransome15-03.00North Monterey County
21.11Able Ruizuelasco14-10.25Everett Alvarez
22.12Jose Flores14-03.75Alisal
12Arien GarciaSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Oswaldo ValadezFOULEverett Alvarez
12Ivan CervantesSCRKing City
12Wyatt RocheleauSCRChristopher
12AJ EllisSCRChristopher
11Jeremiah OfianaSCRChristopher
11Jake CanSCRLos Altos
11Tyler MarshSCRAptos
11Arturo MilanesSCRAptos
11Kevin AcostaSCRGilroy
12Aurelio RamirezSCRAlisal
12Adam BravoSCRChristopher
12Khalil JohnsonSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
12Rasean JonesSCRCentral (East)
12Jerry LiuSCRLos Altos
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brian Yeager19-11.75Los Altos
2.10Steven Camcam19-06.50Palma
3.10Edwin Hermosillo18-11.25Everett Alvarez
4.9Nick Lombardi18-10.00Carmel
5.10Chris Honda18-09.50Monte Vista Christian
6.10Christian Harriagan18-07.25Palma
7.10Tamar Johnson18-02.25Central (East)
8.9Reese Short18-00.25Ann Sobrato
9.10Matt Lucas17-11.00Palma
10.10Sean Lanoza17-04.75Los Altos
11.9Clemente Villarreal17-04.25Palma
12.9Lawrence Cairo17-02.00Central (East)
13.9Calvin Kocienda17-00.75Harker
14.10Brandon Ramirez16-11.25King City
15.10Geoffrey Martinez16-10.25Christopher
16.10Jordan Leong16-09.75San Mateo
17.10William Samples16-01.75North Monterey County
18.9Dalton Locke16-00.50Scotts Valley
19.9Andy Garcia15-09.75Gilroy
20.9Michael Sutter15-09.00Ann Sobrato
21.9Joshua Parker15-05.75Monte Vista Christian
22.10Mateo Santos15-04.00North Monterey County
23.10Tim Van Horn15-03.50Gilroy
24.9Zachary Antepenko14-08.25Christopher
25.10Ricardo Carillo14-07.50Alisal
25.10Tommy Fitzgerald14-07.50San Lorenzo Valley
27.9Dylan Longateer14-01.00Ann Sobrato
28.10Jose Luis Rivera13-10.50Alisal
28.10Clarimin Diaz13-10.50North Monterey County
30.10Mason Krueger13-03.75Christopher
31.10Aaron Duarte11-09.75Christopher
32.10George Miranda11-07.25North Monterey County
9Ben SherriffsSCRAptos
9Tim WagnerSCRScotts Valley
9Isaac McCrimonSCRChristopher
9Yandelyan NorthSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Emilo HerreraSCRMonte Vista Christian
9D'shawn HopkinsSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Zabin BasharSCRHarker
10Rahul JayaramanSCRHarker
10Briham GonzalezSCRLos Altos
10KeJohn PriceSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
9Jared LopezSCREverett Alvarez
10Justice FeliceSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Kevin MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Manuel MedinaSCREverett Alvarez
10Abraham UribeSCREverett Alvarez
10Tre CabutageSCREverett Alvarez
9Jordan TuckSCRScotts Valley
10Salvador MurilloSCREverett Alvarez
9Chase CollinsSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
10Kairo BarrosoFOULGilroy
10Tim CoutinhoSCRLeland
10Samhith MitraSCRLeland
10Aaron ArellanoSCRKing City
10Brandon HernandezSCREverett Alvarez
10Sergio ArredonoSCREverett Alvarez
10Daniel GreenSCREverett Alvarez
10Vedant ThyagarajSCRHarker
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Will Chilton43-09.50Palma
2.12Dante Ambrosini41-11.00Monte Vista Christian
3.12Zack Hollback41-04.00Willow Glen
4.12Nathan Merritt41-03.00Ann Sobrato
5.11Miles Keys-Mckay41-02.50Santa Cruz
6.11Deshawn Cannedy38-09.50Seaside
7.12Marcus Zweifel38-05.00Central (East)
8.10Josh Landers38-00.50Willow Glen
9.11Taylor Ransome35-10.50North Monterey County
10.12Gerardo Virgen34-08.50Alisal
11.11Raul Meza34-03.00Christopher
11Able RuizuelascoSCREverett Alvarez
11Erik MunozSCRKing City
11Devon JiSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Ryan LeeSCRAptos
11Larry HsuSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Tyler MarshSCRAptos
11Cairo SpencerSCRSan Mateo
11Luke LowellSCRPacific Grove
12Aurelio RamirezSCRAlisal
12Jonah TellezSCRNorth Monterey County
12Josh StanbaughSCRWillow Glen
11Cesar PerezSCRAlisal
12Jerry LiuSCRLos Altos
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Kevin Murillo38-00.50Everett Alvarez
2.10Edwin Hermosillo37-11.50Everett Alvarez
3.10Matt Lucas37-05.00Palma
4.10Brandon Ramirez36-06.50King City
5.9Jeremy Samples34-10.50North Monterey County
6.10Samhith Mitra32-11.00Leland
7.11Thomas Harrington32-07.50Willow Glen
8.10Sergio Arredono31-10.00Everett Alvarez
9.9Ankur Kela31-09.50San Mateo
10.10Ricardo Carillo31-06.00Alisal
11.10Jose Luis Rivera30-06.50Alisal
12.9Andy Garcia30-04.00Gilroy
13.9Dylan Proctor30-00.00San Mateo
14.10George Miranda29-06.50North Monterey County
10Francisco HernandezSCRNorth Monterey County
10Aaron DuarteSCRChristopher
9D'shawn HopkinsSCRMonte Vista Christian
10KeJohn PriceSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
9Jordan TuckSCRScotts Valley
10Mason KruegerFOULChristopher
10Josh WrenSCRPacific Grove
10Tamar JohnsonSCRCentral (East)
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Diaz12.58aPiedmont Hills
2.12Isabelle Connell12.59aHarker
3.10Timarya Baynard12.82aPiedmont Hills
4.12Jenny Delucchi12.91aSanta Cruz
5.10Brianna Cheeks13.08aSt Francis (Mountain...
6.11Tatiana Lee13.09aSeaside
7.12Danielle Acuna13.09aNorth Monterey County
8.12Tori Madison13.14aSan Lorenzo Valley
9.12Savanna Wilson13.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.12Amira Barnett13.19aChristopher
11.10Olivia Baxter13.26aChristopher
12.9Kalie Oku13.37aLos Altos
13.10Carly McPolin13.44aChristopher
14.12Julia Estill13.49aAptos
15.11Samantha Fernandez13.50aNotre Dame (Salinas)
16.11Cydney Caradonna13.55aChristopher
17.11Hannah Lucido13.63aPiedmont Hills
18.11Maribel Ortega13.67aAlisal
19.11Juli Mejia-Prieto13.95aNotre Dame (Belmont)
20.9Amanda Mell14.02aLos Altos
21.12Ali Wittman14.03aSan Lorenzo Valley
22.11Channing Moss14.28aKing City
23.12Sophie Connelly14.34aNotre Dame (Belmont)
24.12Heather Nguyen14.49aLeland
25.11Sukari Hill14.62aSanta Catalina
26.9Marie Rogers14.84aCarmel
27.12Brandy Gonzalez14.84aSan Benito (Hollister)
28.11Roya Forooghi15.27aLeland
28.10Concetta Fredricks15.27aGilroy
30.11Bianca Johnson15.64aGilroy
30.12Jennifer DeLeon15.64aGilroy
32.12Dorsa Massihpour15.82aHarker
32.11Rosa Medina15.82aAlisal
34.11Viridiana Valencia15.95aAlisal
35.9Emily Solano15.99aWillow Glen
36.12Rebecca Liu16.11aHarker
37.11Candy Pena16.44aKing City
38.11Danielle Olmos16.63aGilroy
39.11Blanca BecerraCanales16.66aGilroy
10Chace MiguelSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Michelle FigarellaSCRLeland
11Shawna LaiSCRAnn Sobrato
11Jessica ReidSCRAnn Sobrato
9Francisca FazzioSCRWillow Glen
11Karla CortesSCRGilroy
12Jennifer LlamasSCRChristopher
12Ellisa BryantSCRPiedmont Hills
11Kaylee KohlmaierSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Danielle MolinariSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
11Michelle StaufenbielSCRLos Altos
11Halley BerminghamSCRAptos
11Lizzie MenzelSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Cheyanne GossmanSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Jessica EllisSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
12Kendra BonsallSCRSoquel
12Marites OngySCRAlisal
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Onyx Gaston13.07aSanta Catalina
2.9Hana Matar13.20aMonte Vista Christian
3.10Sadie Allen13.58aScotts Valley
4.9Kaylie Voechting13.78aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.9Khaya Price13.87aChristopher
6.10Hannah Thompson13.88aEverett Alvarez
7.9Shai Lynn Vasquez13.93aGilroy
8.10Imani Williams13.97aCentral (East)
9.9Katie Challis14.03aNotre Dame (Salinas)
10.9Nina Amarandos14.09aNotre Dame (Belmont)
11.10Julia Dennis14.13aAptos
12.9Allie Carl14.16aScotts Valley
13.9Shannon Skowbo14.17aSan Benito (Hollister)
14.9Katelyn McNulty14.19aScotts Valley
15.9Alina Dominquez14.20aChristopher
16.10Mara Early14.28aNotre Dame (Belmont)
17.10Jioni Adams14.35aSan Mateo
18.9Helena Guenther14.36aSanta Catalina
19.12Delilah Herrera14.37aEverett Alvarez
20.10Elizabeth Li14.41aLos Altos
21.10Vanessa Orozco14.44aGilroy
22.10Leah Stopper14.47aNotre Dame (Salinas)
23.10Isabel Quintero14.49aAlisal
24.10Kim Scirigione14.51aChristopher
25.9Annika Osterkamp14.75aScotts Valley
26.10Lea Chandler14.78aSan Mateo
27.10Kayleen Hardy14.85aSan Benito (Hollister)
28.9Jessica Bogans14.92aEverett Alvarez
29.9Jazmin Macias15.02aAlisal
30.10Olivia Orozco15.02aNorth Monterey County
31.10Elena Chavez15.09aAlisal
32.10Shelby Vargas15.10aAlisal
33.10Elise Moreno15.23aSeaside
34.10Michelle Hester15.24aCentral (East)
35.10Kristie Wong15.25aSan Mateo
35.9Nicole Sotero15.25aMonte Vista Christian
37.10Anika Holm15.27aAptos
38.9Samantha Gunter15.33aLeland
39.10Maria Trujillo15.49aGilroy
40.9Jamesha Battle15.53aCentral (East)
41.9Emily Lopez15.95aMonte Vista Christian
42.10Desirae Garcia16.00aNorth Monterey County
43.9Lenis Torres16.00aNorth Monterey County
44.11Michelle Figarella16.01aLeland
45.10Carla Castaneda16.27aNorth Monterey County
46.9Nonny Coehlo16.58aSan Benito (Hollister)
47.10Sharanya Kumar16.60aMonte Vista Christian
9Katherine XiaSCRLos Altos
10Mari AndreattaSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Kelsey Kusaba-KusumotoSCRAptos
9Ashtyn BracamonteSCRCentral (East)
9Annie PearceSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Martha JimenezSCRGilroy
10Blanca UribeSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isabelle Connell25.21aHarker
2.12Jayla Scholis25.22aSeaside
3.12Ellisa Bryant25.24aPiedmont Hills
4.12Alex Diaz25.90aPiedmont Hills
5.10Brianna Cheeks26.44aSt Francis (Mountain...
6.9Vanessa Koontz26.54aChristopher
7.12Amira Barnett26.71aChristopher
8.11Samantha D'Acchioli26.77aLeland
9.12Tori Madison26.84aSan Lorenzo Valley
10.11Tatiana Lee26.93aSeaside
11.12Linda Delgado27.05aNorth Monterey County
12.10Olivia Baxter27.37aChristopher
13.12Sarah Wobber27.48aLos Altos
14.12Savanna Wilson27.75aSan Benito (Hollister)
15.9Kalie Oku27.82aLos Altos
16.10Carly McPolin27.92aChristopher
17.11Tabitha Bond28.11aCarmel
18.11Cydney Caradonna28.31aChristopher
19.12Jennifer Housek28.42aSan Lorenzo Valley
20.11Hannah Lucido28.58aPiedmont Hills
21.9Amanda Mell28.60aLos Altos
22.11Maribel Ortega28.68aAlisal
23.11Jessi Pfeifer28.69aAnn Sobrato
24.10Aundrea Gomez28.78aCentral (East)
25.11Sabrina Schill28.83aLeland
26.12Ali Wittman29.13aSan Lorenzo Valley
27.10Maddie McKenzie29.46aCarmel
28.12Annalise DiSalvo29.87aLive Oak
29.9Aly Carley29.99aWillow Glen
30.11Hannah Say30.17aNotre Dame (Belmont)
31.12Sophie Connelly30.19aNotre Dame (Belmont)
32.12Rosalba Garcia30.30aSeaside
33.12Brandy Gonzalez30.97aSan Benito (Hollister)
34.10Concetta Fredricks31.46aGilroy
35.11Channing Moss32.06aKing City
36.11Michelle Figarella32.23aLeland
37.11Susana Velazquez32.69aAlisal
38.11Rosa Medina32.97aAlisal
39.9Emily Solano33.08aWillow Glen
40.11Viridiana Valencia33.11aAlisal
41.11Abby Leus33.50aNotre Dame (Belmont)
42.11Blanca BecerraCanales34.74aGilroy
43.11Karla Cortes35.01aGilroy
11Danielle MolinariSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Danielle AcunaSCRNorth Monterey County
12Kendra BonsallSCRSoquel
12Julia EstillSCRAptos
12Taylor PetersonSCRLos Altos
12Eva FernandezSCRGilroy
12Dorsa MassihpourSCRHarker
11Roya ForooghiSCRLeland
11Michelle StaufenbielSCRLos Altos
11Cheyanne GossmanSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Anneke BandaSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Hannah McPhersonSCRSanta Catalina
10Katalina Urrabazo-TorresSCRSt Francis (Mountain...
10Timarya BaynardSCRPiedmont Hills
9Francisca FazzioSCRWillow Glen
11Janeth VegaSCRNorth Monterey County
11Lauren WendlandSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Chace MiguelSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
12Grace HammondSCRWillow Glen
11Jessica ReidSCRAnn Sobrato
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Hayley Herberg26.64aScotts Valley
2.9Mikaela Inman27.22aScotts Valley
3.9Kaylie Voechting28.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.9Katie Challis28.28aNotre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Allie Carl28.55aScotts Valley
6.9Caitlin Doyle28.59aNotre Dame (Belmont)
7.9Katelyn McNulty28.89aScotts Valley
8.9Valerie Mihalek28.95aSan Mateo
9.10Payal Kela29.32aSan Mateo
10.12Delilah Herrera29.38aEverett Alvarez
11.10Kellie McMinn29.40aAptos
12.10Jennifer Patterson29.43aSan Mateo
13.10Imani Williams29.52aCentral (East)
14.9Alina Dominquez29.65aChristopher
15.9Helena Guenther29.88aSanta Catalina
16.9Nicole Smoot30.08aLeland
17.10Jenna Hoover30.22aLos Altos
18.9Jazmin Macias30.77aAlisal
19.10Kayleen Hardy30.83aSan Benito (Hollister)
20.9Madison Dewing30.83aLeland
21.10Elizabeth Li31.07aLos Altos
22.10Isabel Quintero31.50aAlisal
23.10Elena Chavez31.56aAlisal
24.9Jessica Bogans31.64aEverett Alvarez
25.10Olivia Orozco31.88aNorth Monterey County
26.9Samantha Gunter31.95aLeland
27.10Desirae Garcia32.62aNorth Monterey County
28.10Shelby Vargas32.75aAlisal
29.9Teresa Killmond33.78aNotre Dame (Belmont)
30.9Lenis Torres34.23aNorth Monterey County
31.10Carla Castaneda34.82aNorth Monterey County
10Olivia ChapaSCRAptos
10Anna McShaneSCRLos Altos
10Emma CrockerSCRAptos
10Maddie KleinSCRLos Altos
10Karen MartinezSCRKing City
10Noy AnismanSCRLos Altos
10Michelle HesterSCRCentral (East)
9Hana MatarSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Emily LopezSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Katherine XiaSCRLos Altos
10Mari AndreattaSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Ashtyn BracamonteSCRCentral (East)
10Hannah ThompsonSCREverett Alvarez
10Onyx GastonSCRSanta Catalina
9Jamesha BattleSCRCentral (East)
10Blanca UribeSCREverett Alvarez
9Julia GambleSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Kelsey Kusaba-KusumotoSCRAptos
10Anika HolmSCRAptos
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellisa Bryant57.18aPiedmont Hills
2.10Timarya Baynard58.37aPiedmont Hills
3.10Bianca Bryant1:00.02aPiedmont Hills
4.12Linda Delgado1:00.91aNorth Monterey County
5.12Maura Forbush1:01.45aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.12Jayla Scholis1:01.64aSeaside
7.12Sarah Wobber1:02.95aLos Altos
8.10Katalina Urrabazo-Torres1:03.25aSt Francis (Mountain...
9.11Jackie Tarsitano1:03.33aNotre Dame (Salinas)
10.9Vanessa Koontz1:03.38aChristopher
11.11Samantha D'Acchioli1:03.48aLeland
12.11Allison Dong1:03.65aSan Mateo
13.11Tabitha Bond1:04.13aCarmel
14.12Samantha Una Dia1:04.36aGilroy
15.11Sarah Brooks1:04.70aLeland
16.10Romy Aboudarham1:04.72aLos Altos
17.12Jennifer Housek1:05.08aSan Lorenzo Valley
18.9Aly Carley1:06.75aWillow Glen
19.12Rosalba Garcia1:07.89aSeaside
20.12Christina Robinson1:08.09aScotts Valley
21.12Katherine Killmond1:09.98aNotre Dame (Belmont)
22.11Abby Leus1:17.92aNotre Dame (Belmont)
23.11Blanca BecerraCanales1:19.55aGilroy
11Sabrina SchillSCRLeland
11Tatiana PinedaSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Anneke BandaSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Lauren TuckSCRCarmel
11Jessica ReidSCRAnn Sobrato
12Maggie TrigoRochaSCRGilroy
9Khiely JacksonSCRJustin - Siena
12Annalise DiSalvoSCRLive Oak
12Grace HammondSCRWillow Glen
11Lauren WendlandSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Maddie McKenzieSCRCarmel
10Anjelica CollinsSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Monique EsparzaSCRChristopher
12Taylor PetersonSCRLos Altos
12Alex DiazSCRPiedmont Hills
12Eva FernandezSCRGilroy
12Kelly PackwoodSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Hayley Herberg1:01.29aScotts Valley
2.9Mikaela Inman1:01.66aScotts Valley
3.10Emma Crocker1:04.04aAptos
4.10Claudia Mendez1:04.59aCentral (East)
5.9Shai Lynn Vasquez1:04.76aGilroy
6.9Madi Volk1:05.17aScotts Valley
7.10Jennifer Patterson1:05.23aSan Mateo
8.10Noy Anisman1:05.38aLos Altos
9.10Bridget Brown1:05.59aChristopher
10.9Caitlin Doyle1:07.49aNotre Dame (Belmont)
11.10Payal Kela1:07.74aSan Mateo
12.10Jenna Hoover1:07.83aLos Altos
13.10Elizabeth Hernandez1:08.49aAlisal
14.9Annika Osterkamp1:09.21aScotts Valley
15.10Kellie McMinn1:09.87aAptos
16.10Ashley Hernandez1:10.44aKing City
17.10Liliana Garduno1:10.48aAlisal
18.10Lauren Tuck1:10.60aCarmel
19.10Sandra Flores1:12.09aAlisal
20.10Kess Rule1:12.92aSan Benito (Hollister)
21.10Corinne Ladner1:14.91aNotre Dame (Belmont)
22.10Irene Torrecillas1:15.96aNorth Monterey County
23.9Teresa Killmond1:18.35aNotre Dame (Belmont)
24.10Maria Ramirez1:18.56aAlisal
25.10Ashley Jennings1:19.29aNorth Monterey County
9Madison DewingSCRLeland
9Tara VermaSCRLeland
9Julia GambleSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Karen MartinezSCRKing City
10Maddie KleinSCRLos Altos
10Kristen ThompsonSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Erica EsparzaSCRChristopher
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Romy Aboudarham64.9Los Altos
12Sarah Wobber65.2Los Altos
9Kalie Oku66.6Los Altos
9Amanda Mell66.8Los Altos
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bianca Bryant2:23.92aPiedmont Hills
2.10Maddie McKenzie2:26.47aCarmel
3.11Courtney Clark2:27.58aScotts Valley
4.10Michelle Watkins2:28.71aPacific Grove
5.11Alex Lathos2:28.96aNotre Dame (Salinas)
6.11Sarah Brooks2:30.99aLeland
7.10Anneliese Gallagher2:32.68aLos Altos
8.11Monique Esparza2:32.94aChristopher
9.10Natalia Gutierrez2:34.37aChristopher
10.11Amelia Jackson2:34.73aSanta Cruz
11.10Anjelica Collins2:36.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.10Darien Perez2:37.13aCentral (East)
13.12Graciela Belmontes2:38.01aAlisal
14.11Anna Reeves2:39.30aMonte Vista Christian
15.11Emily Laubscher2:40.59aSan Mateo
16.9Katherine Monteon2:41.83aSan Benito (Hollister)
17.12Olivia Gonzalez2:42.75aScotts Valley
18.11Vivian Chuang2:42.87aSan Mateo
19.11Leya Mogesse2:44.48aWillow Glen
20.12Karen Rios2:45.29aWillow Glen
21.12Katherine Killmond2:49.01aNotre Dame (Belmont)
22.11Jocelyne Ruiz2:49.21aAlisal
23.11Hannah Gross2:50.15aLos Altos
24.11Maria Rodriguez2:50.70aAlisal
25.10Amy Press2:54.90aKing City
26.11Alondra Botello2:55.89aAlisal
27.12Hefziba Campos2:59.28aWillow Glen
28.11Claudia Arquero3:00.40aNotre Dame (Belmont)
29.12Alejandra Ruiz3:01.72aNorth Monterey County
30.12Lauren Bender3:02.01aScotts Valley
31.11Ana Heredia3:04.87aNorth Monterey County
32.11Alejandra Lomeli3:07.71aWillow Glen
33.11Kayla Aleman3:16.69aNorth Monterey County
12Katia BenitezSCRWillow Glen
11Maria MedinaSCRWillow Glen
11Rosaura MoronesSCRWillow Glen
11Ruby PerezSCRWillow Glen
11Kylee KiesowSCRWillow Glen
12Lucy ScattiniSCRSanta Catalina
12Jamie McLeanSCRWillow Glen
12Kaitlin DukelowSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Ella FreudenbergerSCRJustin - Siena
11Candy Luna-SanchezSCREverett Alvarez
11Kristen ShawSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Taylor ChowningSCRAptos
11Sorayma PerezSCRGilroy
11Katrina LuqueSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
11Clare PeabodySCRAptos
12Tarryn O'MahoneySCRSan Mateo
12Nikki HiltzSCRAptos
12Emily LambSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Claudia Mendez2:35.76aCentral (East)
2.10Stephanie Stenberg2:36.01aLeland
3.9Jessica Gutshall2:36.95aSanta Catalina
4.10Karen Jimenez2:37.04aAptos
5.10Mieke Voges2:43.57aSan Mateo
6.9Harife Tesfamichael2:44.78aWillow Glen
7.9Danielle Casas2:46.25aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Erica Esparza2:49.36aChristopher
9.9Michelle Pastrana2:50.62aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Kassandra Ramos2:51.12aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Zoe Blankenship2:53.76aWillow Glen
12.10Maritza Solorio2:56.79aNorth Monterey County
13.9Riley McGlinchey2:59.29aNotre Dame (Belmont)
14.9Juliana Barranti3:02.20aNotre Dame (Belmont)
15.9Gisselle Cortez3:05.32aAlisal
16.10Clarissa Ibarra3:06.94aNorth Monterey County
17.9Jocelyn Gonzalez3:07.28aNorth Monterey County
18.10Irma Franco3:12.24aNorth Monterey County
19.9Allyson Thomas3:20.52aWillow Glen
20.9Karina Medina3:22.78aWillow Glen
21.11Viviana Estrada3:26.14aAlisal
10Angel Correa-HurtadoSCREverett Alvarez
9Tara VermaSCRLeland
9Andrea TorresSCRLos Altos
9Hannah DinsdaleSCRWillow Glen
9Matti PeoplesSCRAptos
9Olivia QuinnSCRAptos
9Iris LiSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Mei Chen LiSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Christine HikidoSCRWillow Glen
10Rachel AllenSCRChristopher
10Maddie HealySCRLos Altos
9Kiele AndersonSCRLive Oak
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Clare Peabody4:56.08aAptos
2.12Nikki Hiltz4:59.37aAptos
3.9Lauren Jacob5:13.90aLos Altos
4.10Amy Quinones5:23.30aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Kaila Gibson5:24.25aSoquel
6.11Claudia Tischler5:28.94aHarker
7.11Kylee Kiesow5:29.28aWillow Glen
8.11Mohini Narasimhan5:35.49aLeland
9.11Valerie Morrison5:43.99aScotts Valley
10.11Emily Casey5:45.76aNotre Dame (Belmont)
11.9Sierra Townsend5:50.02aLos Altos
12.11Anna Reeves5:51.76aMonte Vista Christian
13.11Emily Laubscher5:52.07aSan Mateo
14.12Graciela Belmontes5:54.70aAlisal
15.12Kaitlin Dukelow5:57.48aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Anayeli Uriostegui5:58.57aAlisal
17.12Megan Pape5:58.79aSan Benito (Hollister)
18.10Megan McDonell6:00.73aNotre Dame (Belmont)
19.9Natalie Filippi6:04.39aChristopher
20.11Wendy Wu6:05.76aLos Altos
21.12Karen Rios6:06.14aWillow Glen
22.11Lauren Shlee6:09.52aWillow Glen
23.12Mariana Rodriguez6:10.98aScotts Valley
24.11Bianca Cabanillas6:11.97aNorth Monterey County
25.10Emily Passey6:13.24aAptos
26.11Ruby Perez6:17.58aWillow Glen
27.11Addie Pavelko6:19.46aSan Lorenzo Valley
28.11Randie Beasley6:19.82aSan Lorenzo Valley
29.11Cayla Detar6:22.35aSan Lorenzo Valley
30.12Noemi Rivera6:24.72aGilroy
31.11Erica Gonzalez6:26.47aCentral (East)
32.9Halee Fuhrer6:28.79aCentral (East)
33.11Alejandra Lomeli6:31.21aWillow Glen
34.11Cora Correia6:31.81aSanta Cruz
35.11Jocelyne Ruiz6:32.79aAlisal
36.11Carolyn Wong6:37.36aSan Mateo
37.11Rosa Cecenas6:37.37aAlisal
38.12Hefziba Campos6:40.90aWillow Glen
39.11Ana Heredia6:43.27aNorth Monterey County
40.11Marisol Diaz6:47.93aNorth Monterey County
41.12Alejandra Ruiz7:27.01aNorth Monterey County
42.12Alejandra Gonzalez7:35.29aChristopher
43.11Kristen Shaw7:40.16aNotre Dame (Belmont)
12Katia BenitezSCRWillow Glen
11Teal BullickSCRJustin - Siena
10Emma PastorinoSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Lily PattersonSCRSanta Catalina
11Aniela GrychSCRCarmel
9Jamie Boutte'SCRChristopher
12Mary BisconerSCRJustin - Siena
11Rosaura MoronesSCRWillow Glen
11Maria MedinaSCRWillow Glen
10Amber CallisonSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Jamie McLeanSCRWillow Glen
12Vanessa EstradaSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
12Alyssa JohnsonSCRLeland
11Candy Luna-SanchezSCREverett Alvarez
11Cailin McCarrySCRChristopher
11Leya MogesseSCRWillow Glen
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Matti Peoples5:29.21aAptos
2.9Olivia Quinn5:30.68aAptos
3.9Marlene Morales5:37.91aKing City
4.10Karen Jimenez5:39.16aAptos
5.10Allison Politoski5:40.55aLeland
6.9Kiele Anderson5:40.91aLive Oak
7.10Mieke Voges5:41.12aSan Mateo
8.9Riley Mason5:41.63aLeland
9.9Shannon Hoyle5:44.01aLive Oak
10.9Hannah Dinsdale5:47.96aWillow Glen
11.9Rachel Womer5:53.64aLeland
12.10Kristen Adams5:53.68aLos Altos
13.9Harife Tesfamichael5:56.80aWillow Glen
14.9Zoe Blankenship5:56.95aWillow Glen
15.9Danielle Rodriguez6:00.02aEverett Alvarez
16.10Kassandra Ramos6:10.84aSan Benito (Hollister)
17.9Karla Lozano6:13.63aGilroy
18.9Melissa Clark6:13.78aScotts Valley
19.10Maritza Solorio6:15.35aNorth Monterey County
20.9Kim Lynch6:17.87aLos Altos
21.9Michelle Pastrana6:20.03aSan Benito (Hollister)
22.10Lizette Ochoa6:23.32aEverett Alvarez
23.10Erika DePalatis6:24.54aCarmel
24.9Riley McGlinchey6:25.46aNotre Dame (Belmont)
25.9Lazaya Flores6:31.87aCentral (East)
26.9Dalia Cabrera6:32.96aAlisal
27.9Nicole Roth6:43.38aSan Lorenzo Valley
28.9Juliana Barranti6:48.75aNotre Dame (Belmont)
29.10Angel Correa-Hurtado6:57.47aEverett Alvarez
30.10Danielle Juarez7:00.93aEverett Alvarez
31.9Diana Lopez7:12.36aEverett Alvarez
32.9Allyson Thomas7:14.40aWillow Glen
33.10Irma Franco7:24.88aNorth Monterey County
34.9Andrea Orozco-Bermudez7:28.47aEverett Alvarez
10Kate LoshkarevaSCRSanta Catalina
9Karina MedinaSCRWillow Glen
9Destaney VasquezSCRNorth Monterey County
10Lizsandra VergaraSCRNorth Monterey County
9Iris LiSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Mei Chen LiSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Emma AmblerSCRLos Altos
9Maddy BartonSCRScotts Valley
10Christine HikidoSCRWillow Glen
10Rachel AllenSCRChristopher
10Kayla GonzalezSCRChristopher
10Yulisa AbundisSCRAptos
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anna Maxwell10:30.02aSan Lorenzo Valley
2.12Vanessa Estrada10:58.30aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Claire MacMillan11:12.80aSan Lorenzo Valley
4.12Alyssa Johnson11:40.57aLeland
5.10Kaila Gibson12:04.24aSoquel
6.12Louise Stephan12:12.48aLos Altos
7.12Summer Wallen12:14.53aSan Lorenzo Valley
8.12Ragini Bhattacharya12:18.86aHarker
9.11Jessica Jensen12:40.12aSan Lorenzo Valley
10.9Kayla Verzosa12:52.23aCentral (East)
11.9Katherine Monteon13:00.05aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.11Kaitlin Alt13:04.34aPacific Grove
13.12Megan Pape13:11.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
14.9Natalie Filippi13:26.39aChristopher
15.10Megan McDonell13:36.19aNotre Dame (Belmont)
16.11Emily Casey13:36.77aNotre Dame (Belmont)
17.12Shannon Youmans13:37.80aScotts Valley
18.12Noemi Rivera13:41.73aGilroy
19.12Alejandra Gonzalez17:59.15aChristopher
11Aniela GrychSCRCarmel
9Jamie Boutte'SCRChristopher
12Hazel PetrinovichSCRSan Mateo
10Amber CallisonSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Yvette FrancoSCRNorth Monterey County
11Bianca CabanillasSCRNorth Monterey County
11SAVANNAH LIUSCRSan Mateo
11Marisol DiazSCRNorth Monterey County
11Lauren ShleeSCRWillow Glen
11Mohini NarasimhanSCRLeland
11Anayeli UriosteguiSCRAlisal
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Riley Mason12:07.85aLeland
2.10Allison Politoski12:19.18aLeland
3.9Shannon Hoyle12:29.00aLive Oak
4.9Hannah Dinsdale12:51.49aWillow Glen
5.9Rachel Womer12:56.34aLeland
6.9Danielle Rodriguez12:57.49aEverett Alvarez
7.9Maddy Barton13:13.97aScotts Valley
8.9Karla Lozano13:51.03aGilroy
9.10Lizette Ochoa14:15.67aEverett Alvarez
10.10Danielle Juarez15:39.05aEverett Alvarez
10Yulisa AbundisSCRAptos
9Diana LopezSCREverett Alvarez
9Andrea Orozco-BermudezSCREverett Alvarez
9Destaney VasquezSCRNorth Monterey County
10Erika DePalatisSCRCarmel
9Maya JeyendranSCRHarker
10Kayla GonzalezSCRChristopher
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenny Delucchi15.67aSanta Cruz
2.10Ally Foster16.08aChristopher
3.12Samantha Una Dia16.34aGilroy
4.12Sakura Takahashi17.37aMonte Vista Christian
5.12Sarah Tanase17.56aLeland
6.12Kendra Hoffman17.84aSanta Catalina
7.12Guadalupe Paredes18.06aAlisal
8.12Laila Joseph18.12aSanta Catalina
9.11Selena Friedman18.20aSanta Cruz
10.11Lacresha Goodin18.43aSeaside
11.10Pamela Emanuel18.48aWillow Glen
12.11Tori Teraji19.11aNorth Monterey County
13.12Madie Darbonne19.28aScotts Valley
14.11Lauren Haas19.30aSanta Catalina
15.11Angelina Chhoun20.03aNorth Monterey County
16.11Sophie Elliot20.10aSan Mateo
17.11Janeth Vega20.52aNorth Monterey County
18.12Alondra Haro21.23aAlisal
19.11Carla Valenzuela21.66aAlisal
20.11Bianca Johnson21.76aGilroy
21.11Vanessa Fernandez22.38aChristopher
22.11Esmeralda Rodriguez22.93aAlisal
11Alexa KuechleSCRLeland
11Alex FoySCRScotts Valley
11Lizzie MenzelSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Marie RogersSCRCarmel
11Sierra JacksonSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
9Haley RomeroSCRChristopher
12Amanda KalbSCRHarker
12Jessica DavisSCRKing City
11Kaylee KohlmaierSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
12Kelly PackwoodSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Elizabeth Contreras17.84aCentral (East)
2.10Jacqueline Yago18.53aAnn Sobrato
3.9Shai Lynn Vasquez18.64aGilroy
4.9Avila Bright18.80aScotts Valley
5.9Marlene Morales18.84aKing City
6.10Alethea Ball19.23aScotts Valley
7.9Bernadette Forbush19.30aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Nicole Sotero19.38aMonte Vista Christian
9.9Trinity Jordan19.42aCentral (East)
10.9Kristine Lubbers19.65aCentral (East)
11.10Cheryl Liu20.06aHarker
12.10Haven Parker20.95aCarmel
13.10Milena Dragovic21.40aLeland
14.9Sophia Kapoor24.09aSan Mateo
9Katie ChallisSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
9Maria AielloSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Hannah ThompsonSCREverett Alvarez
10Vanessa CortezSCRNorth Monterey County
9Cassidy BodelySCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Jessi BeeringSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Nadia PalteSCRHarker
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ally Foster47.63aChristopher
2.12Danielle Acuna48.87aNorth Monterey County
3.12Maura Forbush49.05aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.11Selena Friedman49.09aSanta Cruz
5.12Samantha Una Dia49.88aGilroy
6.12Jenny Delucchi50.75aSanta Cruz
7.11Sabrina Schill51.73aLeland
8.12Kendra Hoffman51.74aSanta Catalina
9.10Pamela Emanuel52.27aWillow Glen
10.12Taylor Darnley53.14aCentral (East)
11.12Guadalupe Paredes54.01aAlisal
12.11Janeth Vega54.39aNorth Monterey County
13.9Kayla Verzosa54.87aCentral (East)
14.11Lauren Haas55.36aSanta Catalina
15.11Sophie Elliot56.44aSan Mateo
16.11Clealy Torrez57.53aAlisal
17.11Laurasia Holzman57.78aNotre Dame (Belmont)
18.11Angelina Chhoun58.99aNorth Monterey County
19.12Nadine Filippi59.75aChristopher
20.11Nadine O'Riordan1:00.39aNotre Dame (Belmont)
21.11Carla Valenzuela1:01.30aAlisal
22.11Bianca Johnson1:01.85aGilroy
23.11Esmeralda Rodriguez1:04.73aAlisal
11Lizzie MenzelSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Hanna KoehlerSCRLos Altos
11Lacresha GoodinSCRSeaside
11Halley BerminghamSCRAptos
11Nikela KlinghagenSCRSan Mateo
11Sierra JacksonSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Romy AboudarhamSCRLos Altos
11Kaylee KohlmaierSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Brenda RiveraSCRSanta Cruz
12Jessica DavisSCRKing City
12Sarah TanaseSCRLeland
12Kelly PackwoodSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alethea Ball51.54aScotts Valley
2.9Nicole Sotero52.58aMonte Vista Christian
3.10Bridget Brown53.06aChristopher
4.9Marlene Morales53.13aKing City
5.9Avila Bright53.58aScotts Valley
6.9Kristine Lubbers54.25aCentral (East)
7.9Bernadette Forbush55.62aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Milena Dragovic56.56aLeland
9.10Rachelle Carlevaris57.08aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10.9Sophia Kapoor58.33aSan Mateo
11.9Emily Henderson59.69aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.10Elise Moreno1:02.44aSeaside
13.9Lisa Elliott1:08.40aSan Mateo
9Jessi BeeringSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Maria AielloSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
9Elizabeth ContrerasSCRCentral (East)
11Rachel SaporitoSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Vanessa CortezSCRNorth Monterey County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Olivia Baxter
Vanessa Koontz
Haley Romero
Carly McPolin
51.88aChristopher
2.-Janeth Vega
Linda Delgado
Danielle Acuna
Taylor Blaha
52.87aNorth Monterey County
3.-Savanna Wilson
Simone Cooper
Chace Miguel
Cheyanne Gossman
53.44aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.-Rosalba Garcia
Tatiana Lee
Catelyn Moore
Jayla Scholis
53.73aSeaside
5.-Samantha Fernandez
Kaitlin Gerszewski
Danielle Molinari
Jackie Tarsitano
54.94aNotre Dame (Salinas)
6.-Cybil Pace
Jessi Pfeifer
Shawna Lai
Jessica Reid
55.61aAnn Sobrato
7.-Relay Team 55.63aCarmel
-Huafa Saulala
Annalise DiSalvo
Claire Parker
Claire Giacalone
SCRLive Oak
-Ali Wittman
Jennifer Housek
Lucy Smith
Tori Madison
SCRSan Lorenzo Valley
-Timarya Baynard
Ellisa Bryant
Alex Diaz
Bianca Bryant
FSPiedmont Hills
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Alethea Ball
Mikaela Inman
Sadie Allen
Hayley Herberg
51.75aScotts Valley
2.-Mara Early
Hannah Halton
Tasia Tsiplakos
Nina Amarandos
55.15aNotre Dame (Belmont)
3.-Emma Crocker
Olivia Chapa
Kellie McMinn
Anika Holm
55.56aAptos
4.-Rachel Allen
Alina Dominquez
Kim Scirigione
Khaya Price
55.77aChristopher
5.-Maria Aiello
Katie Challis
Annie Pearce
Leah Stopper
56.34aNotre Dame (Salinas)
6.-Shai Lynn Vasquez
Savanna Brandon
Karla Lozano
Elaine Sausen
57.35aGilroy
7.-Valerie Mihalek
Jioni Adams
Lea Chandler
Kimberly Rose-Marin
57.51aSan Mateo
8.-Bertha Martinez
Jazmin Macias
Shelby Vargas
Isabel Quintero
58.18aAlisal
9.-nonny coehlo
Kayleen Hardy
Kaylie Voechting
Shannon Skowbo
58.22aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.-Madison Dewing
Christina Tran
Jessica Nordloff
Stephanie Stenberg
59.51aLeland
11.-Olivia Orozco
Clarissa Ibarra
Brianna Neira
Vanessa Cortez
1:01.27aNorth Monterey County
-McKenna Bowling
Delilah Herrera
Blanca Uribe
Hannah Thompson
SCREverett Alvarez
-Maddie Klein
Anna McShane
Jenna Hoover
Katherine Xia
SCRLos Altos
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bianca Bryant
Alex Diaz
Timarya Baynard
Ellisa Bryant
3:53.88aPiedmont Hills
2.-Natalie Drucker
Marisa Padilla
Jenna Adams
Katalina Urrabazo-Torres
4:05.81aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.-Vanessa Estrada
Maura Forbush
Amy Quinones
Anjelica Collins
4:19.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.-Anneliese Gallagher
Hanna Koehler
Amanda Mell
Kalie Oku
4:23.80aLos Altos
5.-Kayla Verzosa
Andrea Gomez
Taylor Darnley
Darian Perez
4:50.00aCentral (East)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Katelyn McNulty
Lola Strbac
Annika Osterkamp
Alethea Ball
4:16.53aScotts Valley
2.-Claudia Mendez
Meriah Berreras
Imani Williams
Elizabeth Contreras
4:42.31aCentral (East)
3.-Kassandra Ramos
Kess Rule
Michelle Pastrana
Danielle Casas
4:48.72aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.-Emily Millan-Villarreal
Stephanie Stenberg
Madison Dewing
Tara Verma
4:50.66aLeland
5.-Sandra Flores
Elizabeth Hernandez
Liliana A Garduno
Maria Ramirez
4:51.43aAlisal
6.-Olivia Orozco
Irene Torrecillas
Destaney Vasquez
Vanessa Cortez
5:22.55aNorth Monterey County
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alyssa Johnson
Samantha D'Acchioli
Sabrina Schill
Mohini Narasimhan
13:10.90aLeland
2.-Lucy Scattini
Hannah McPherson
Lizzy Tardieu
Lily Patterson
13:20.87aSanta Catalina
3.-Anjelica Collins
Vanessa Estrada
Maura Forbush
Amy Quinones
13:26.92aSan Benito (Hollister)
-Amelia Jackson
Cate Ratliff
Selena Friedman
Sabrina Hockett
SCRSanta Cruz
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anya Tonga36-02.00Del Mar
2.12Catherine Oyarzun34-03.00Willow Glen
3.11Breanna Lowther33-03.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.12Jennifer Casas32-06.00North Monterey County
5.12Selena Zazueta32-02.00Everett Alvarez
6.10Kiya Paul31-05.00Willow Glen
7.11Heather Zanetta31-03.00King City
8.12Huafa Saulala30-10.00Live Oak
9.12Cassandra Zazueta30-09.00Everett Alvarez
9.12Vanessa Ramos30-09.00Aptos
11.11Bereniz Retamoza30-08.00Everett Alvarez
12.12Taylor Olaveson30-05.00San Benito (Hollister)
13.12Madeline Peterson30-02.00Christopher
14.12Melissa Oeser29-05.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
15.12Adriana Reyes29-01.00Alisal
16.12Liana Banuelos29-00.00North Monterey County
17.12Kipcia Gonzalez28-05.00San Benito (Hollister)
18.11Mayra Cazarez27-05.00North Monterey County
19.11Uainani Pikula26-11.00San Mateo
20.12Stephany Franco26-04.00Alisal
21.11Greer Watson26-01.00Monte Vista Christian
22.11Ashley Doherty25-08.00Aptos
23.11Lili Loeza25-01.00King City
24.12Elisaneo Mai Moli24-11.00Los Altos
25.11Erica Nunez24-10.00Aptos
26.12Kirsten Hensley23-08.00Seaside
27.11Nina Derksen23-03.00Leland
28.12Audrey Berg23-01.00Scotts Valley
29.10Lisa Carter21-00.00Willow Glen
30.12Kalia Mariscal20-09.00Christopher
31.12Arisbeth Araujo18-07.00Alisal
32.12Giulia Calloni18-06.00North Monterey County
33.12Wendy Aguilera18-04.00Alisal
12Brooke BarrantiSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Julia WangSCRHarker
9Olivia OteroSCRWillow Glen
12Katie PetriniSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
12Maggie TrigoRochaSCRGilroy
12Karen RothschildSCRMonte Vista Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Franiliva Tuipilotu29-05.00San Mateo
2.10Tasia Tsiplakos27-07.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
3.10Sadie Allen27-00.00Scotts Valley
4.9Erykah Bahr26-11.00Central (East)
5.9Kate Lathos26-09.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
6.10Kelly McCullough25-09.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.9Madi Volk24-09.00Scotts Valley
8.10Brillana Franco24-08.00Alisal
9.10Maddison Alipaz24-07.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Mackenzie Robinson24-07.00Christopher
11.9Nicole Minor22-07.00Everett Alvarez
12.10Jade Bardick22-06.00Christopher
13.9Shasta Smith22-04.00Scotts Valley
14.10Marisa Johnson22-02.00San Benito (Hollister)
15.9Meletuna Pikula21-03.00San Mateo
16.9Julienne Boyd20-11.00Central (East)
17.10Brianna Gonzalez20-09.00Christopher
17.10Jessica Ball20-09.00North Monterey County
19.9Leila Schaumkel20-08.00San Mateo
20.9Kassandra Revander20-07.00Central (East)
21.10Hannah Ronsse20-04.00Christopher
22.10Maria Trujillo20-00.00Gilroy
23.10Laura Garcia19-11.00King City
24.9Holeva Finau19-10.00San Mateo
25.10Lizari Garcia19-09.00Alisal
26.10Marlenne Escobar19-06.00North Monterey County
27.10Jocelyn Rodriguez19-03.00King City
28.9Laura Prado15-03.00Gilroy
10Martha JimenezSCRGilroy
10Bianca RetamozaSCREverett Alvarez
10Charlotte CombsSCRLeland
10Rocio BecerraSCRAlisal
10Lizsandra VergaraSCRNorth Monterey County
10Haven ParkerSCRCarmel
10Cappi JacksonSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Jennifer VasquezSCRAlisal
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anya Tonga112-03Del Mar
2.11Breanna Lowther105-06San Benito (Hollister)
3.12Huafa Saulala105-01Live Oak
4.12Melissa Oeser104-00Notre Dame (Belmont)
5.12Catherine Oyarzun103-00Willow Glen
6.12Jennifer Casas98-09North Monterey County
7.11Lili Loeza94-09King City
8.11Heather Zanetta92-09King City
9.12Liana Banuelos90-06North Monterey County
9.11Ashley Doherty90-06Aptos
9.12Maritza Anaya90-06Ann Sobrato
12.10Kiya Paul90-01Willow Glen
13.12Madeline Peterson88-10Christopher
14.12Alexandria Bahl87-10Los Altos
15.11Savannah Valladerez83-08King City
16.11Lilly Young79-09Carmel
17.11Ana Newman78-02Notre Dame (Salinas)
18.12Selena Zazueta75-07Everett Alvarez
19.11Angelica Petelo74-06San Mateo
20.11Bereniz Retamoza74-00Everett Alvarez
21.12Stephany Franco73-11Alisal
22.11Mayra Cazarez72-09North Monterey County
23.10Merekeleni Senivota72-04Carmel
24.12Kipcia Gonzalez71-07San Benito (Hollister)
25.11Uainani Pikula70-06San Mateo
26.12Vanessa Ramos69-05Aptos
27.12Kirsten Hensley67-09Seaside
28.12Taylor Olaveson63-08San Benito (Hollister)
29.12Audrey Berg62-04Scotts Valley
30.11Erica Nunez60-11Aptos
31.11Greer Watson60-00Monte Vista Christian
32.12Kalia Mariscal55-00Christopher
33.10Lisa Carter51-01Willow Glen
34.12Maria Zamudio48-02North Monterey County
35.12Wendy Aguilera40-07Alisal
36.12Arisbeth Araujo39-04Alisal
12Olivia HunzinkerSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Karen RothschildSCRMonte Vista Christian
12Cassandra ZazuetaSCREverett Alvarez
12Katelyn PeakesSCRPacific Grove
11Jessica EllisSCRSan Lorenzo Valley
12Brooke BarrantiSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
12Adriana ReyesSCRAlisal
10Julia WangSCRHarker
11Kristen MankSCRChristopher
9Olivia OteroSCRWillow Glen
12Elisaneo Mai MoliSCRLos Altos
12Katie PetriniSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Nina DerksenSCRLeland
12Maggie TrigoRochaSCRGilroy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Erykah Bahr78-04Central (East)
2.10Mary Descalso77-10St Francis (Mountain...
3.10Marisa Johnson69-08San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Hannah Ronsse69-07Christopher
5.10Charlotte Combs68-07Leland
6.9Nicole Minor68-06Everett Alvarez
7.10Brillana Franco67-04Alisal
8.9Julienne Boyd67-01Central (East)
9.10Tasia Tsiplakos65-06Notre Dame (Belmont)
10.10Mackenzie Robinson64-07Christopher
11.10Kelly McCullough63-10San Benito (Hollister)
12.9Kate Lathos63-06Notre Dame (Salinas)
13.9Kassandra Revander62-09Central (East)
14.10Franiliva Tuipilotu61-11San Mateo
15.10Jade Bardick61-07Christopher
16.9Meletuna Pikula59-05San Mateo
17.10Marlenne Escobar58-10North Monterey County
18.10Jennifer Vasquez57-03Alisal
19.10Maddison Alipaz54-09San Benito (Hollister)
20.10Maria Trujillo52-08Gilroy
21.10Haven Parker51-05Carmel
22.9Leila Schaumkel50-01San Mateo
23.9Holeva Finau49-08San Mateo
24.10Laura Garcia49-03King City
25.10Lizari Garcia49-01Alisal
26.10Jessica Ball46-06North Monterey County
27.10Martha Jimenez45-11Gilroy
28.10Danielle Kinkel43-04Christopher
29.10Jocelyn Rodriguez43-02King City
10Bianca RetamozaSCREverett Alvarez
9Shasta SmithSCRScotts Valley
10Rocio BecerraSCRAlisal
10Lizsandra VergaraSCRNorth Monterey County
10Cappi JacksonSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Mathilda ZanellySCRAnn Sobrato
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Blaha5-02.00North Monterey County
2.12Sarah Tanase5-00.00Leland
3.11Tori Lis5-00.00Pacific Grove
4.12Marie Powell4-10.00Santa Cruz
5.10Natalia Gutierrez4-08.00Christopher
6.10Claire Giacalone4-08.00Live Oak
7.10Amy Quinones4-08.00San Benito (Hollister)
8.11Monica Dilullo4-08.00Carmel
9.11Raizel Luna4-06.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
9.12Laila Joseph4-06.00Santa Catalina
9.12Heather Nguyen4-06.00Leland
9.11Kaitlin Gerszewski4-06.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
13.11Lina Criaghill4-04.00Christopher
13.12Elizabeth Reikowski4-04.00San Benito (Hollister)
13.11Nadine O'Riordan4-04.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
13.12Melissa Oros4-04.00Alisal
17.11Tori Teraji4-02.00North Monterey County
17.10Merekeleni Senivota4-02.00Carmel
19.12Alondra Haro3-10.00Alisal
11Catelyn MooreSCRSeaside
9Aly CarleySCRWillow Glen
10Natalie DiazSCRSoquel
12Miranda ArnettSCRPacific Collegiate
11Nikela KlinghagenSCRSan Mateo
11Emily DoughtySCRChristopher
12Jenna PatriSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
12Jessica DavisSCRKing City
11Stephanie GonzalezSCRAlisal
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Nicole Holder4-10.00Gilroy
2.9Catherine Lyche4-08.00Santa Catalina
3.10Elizabeth Tran4-08.00Ann Sobrato
4.10Karina Regalado4-08.00North Monterey County
5.10Kimberly Rose-Marin4-08.00San Mateo
6.9Julie Zweng4-06.00Scotts Valley
7.10Rachelle Carlevaris4-06.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
8.10Mackenzie Robinson4-04.00Christopher
8.10Mary Descalso4-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
8.9Jennifer Lane4-04.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
8.10Shelby Schrager-Sours4-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
8.9Cecelia Hinz4-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
8.9Valerie Mihalek4-04.00San Mateo
14.9Laura Chatham4-02.00San Benito (Hollister)
14.10Julia Dennis4-02.00Aptos
16.10Brianna Neira4-00.00North Monterey County
16.9Savanna Brandon4-00.00Gilroy
18.10Irene Torrecillas3-10.00North Monterey County
19.10Nathalie Resendiz3-08.00North Monterey County
10Emma RochaSCRSan Mateo
9Marlene MoralesSCRKing City
10Danielle KinkelNHChristopher
10Sarahi ValenciaSCRAlisal
10Maribel MuratallaNHEverett Alvarez
10Michelle HesterSCRCentral (East)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Erika Malaspina11-00.00Harbor
2.10Nicole Trenchard10-06.00Pacific Collegiate
3.10Josie Wingert10-00.00San Lorenzo Valley
4.12Hailey Fish9-06.00Soquel
5.12Amanda Bogden9-00.00Ann Sobrato
6.11Tori Teraji9-00.00North Monterey County
7.10Alexandra Meek8-06.00Soquel
8.10Melissa Braun8-06.00Soquel
9.10Sara Scaletti7-06.00Aptos
10.11Courtney Pipkin7-06.00Gilroy
11.11Jenny Schrock7-00.00Carmel
12.12Taylor Darnley6-00.00Central (East)
12Ariana CesareSCRWillow Glen
11Kaelin SylvaSCRChristopher
10Pamela EmanuelSCRWillow Glen
9Haley RomeroSCRChristopher
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Maria Aiello7-00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
2.9Kyoka Kuroiwa6-06.00San Mateo
3.10Maribel Muratalla6-06.00Everett Alvarez
4.10Ashley Hernandez6-06.00King City
5.10McKenna Bowling6-06.00Everett Alvarez
6.9Madeline Gullen6-00.00Christopher
7.10Francesca Bura6-00.00Christopher
8.10Karina Regalado5-00.00North Monterey County
8.10Michaella Peake5-00.00San Mateo
8.9Danielle Casas5-00.00San Benito (Hollister)
9Ashtyn BracamonteSCRCentral (East)
9Michelle PastranaNHSan Benito (Hollister)
10Sara ScalettiSCRAptos
9Nonny CoehloSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Savanna Wilson16-04.50San Benito (Hollister)
2.10Ally Foster15-09.50Christopher
3.9Haley Romero15-06.75Christopher
4.12Marie Powell15-05.00Santa Cruz
5.12Linda Delgado15-05.00North Monterey County
6.11Taylor Blaha15-05.00North Monterey County
7.12Simone Cooper15-02.50San Benito (Hollister)
8.11Samantha Fernandez15-01.25Notre Dame (Salinas)
9.12Elizabeth Reikowski14-11.00San Benito (Hollister)
10.9Amanda Mell14-10.50Los Altos
11.11Maribel Ortega14-06.00Alisal
12.12Melissa Oros14-02.00Alisal
13.11Hayley Sakae14-01.75Aptos
14.11Jenny Schrock14-01.00Carmel
15.11Courtney Pipkin13-09.25Gilroy
16.11Stephanie Gonzalez13-03.50Alisal
17.12Jenna Patri12-10.00San Benito (Hollister)
18.11Kaitlin Gerszewski12-08.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
18.12Marites Ongy12-08.00Alisal
20.11Raizel Luna12-05.50Notre Dame (Belmont)
21.11Angelina Chhoun12-03.50North Monterey County
22.11Channing Moss12-02.00King City
23.11Candy Pena11-11.00King City
24.11Catelyn Moore11-09.00Seaside
25.12Alejandra Ruiz11-02.00North Monterey County
26.12Anne Tobias8-10.50San Benito (Hollister)
12Taylor PetersonSCRLos Altos
11Danielle OlmosSCRGilroy
12Lili NguyenSCRChristopher
12Jennifer DeLeonSCRGilroy
11Sorayma PerezSCRGilroy
11Tatiana PinedaSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Alexa KuechleSCRLeland
11Melissa TaoSCRAptos
11Juli Mejia-PrietoSCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Sukari HillSCRSanta Catalina
11Marissa VegaSCRAptos
12Sakura TakahashiSCRMonte Vista Christian
11Amanda CaragioSCRChristopher
9Francisca FazzioSCRWillow Glen
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sadie Allen15-01.00Scotts Valley
2.10Leah Stopper15-00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
3.10Imani Williams14-06.00Central (East)
4.9Shannon Skowbo14-00.00San Benito (Hollister)
5.9Nicole Holder13-11.00Gilroy
6.9Savanna Brandon13-09.25Gilroy
7.9Catherine Lyche13-08.00Santa Catalina
8.10Kim Scirigione13-03.00Christopher
9.9Khaya Price13-02.00Christopher
9.10McKenna Bowling13-02.00Everett Alvarez
11.9Jennifer Lane13-01.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
12.10Maribel Muratalla13-00.50Everett Alvarez
13.9Kyoka Kuroiwa13-00.00San Mateo
14.9Annie Pearce12-11.75Notre Dame (Salinas)
15.10Noelle Pruett12-09.00Aptos
16.10Karina Regalado12-07.00North Monterey County
16.9Kaylie Voechting12-07.00San Benito (Hollister)
18.9Laura Chatham12-03.75San Benito (Hollister)
19.10Brianna Neira12-03.00North Monterey County
20.10Maria Trujillo12-02.50Gilroy
21.10Kristie Wong11-10.50San Mateo
22.9Emily Henderson11-06.75San Benito (Hollister)
23.10Sharanya Kumar9-10.50Monte Vista Christian
9Emily LopezSCRMonte Vista Christian
9Nadia PalteSCRHarker
9Nikita RamojiSCRHarker
10Nathalie ResendizFOULNorth Monterey County
9Cassidy BodelySCRNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Kimberly Rose-MarinSCRSan Mateo
10Martha JimenezSCRGilroy
9Hana MatarSCRMonte Vista Christian
10Arianna TorresSCRChristopher
10Sarahi ValenciaSCRAlisal
10Marian OngySCRAlisal
10Onyx GastonSCRSanta Catalina
10Elizabeth LiSCRLos Altos
10Emma CrockerSCRAptos
10Clarissa IbarraSCRNorth Monterey County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Simone Cooper34-07.00San Benito (Hollister)
2.12Marie Powell33-10.00Santa Cruz
3.10Ally Foster33-08.00Christopher
4.11Maribel Ortega32-03.25Alisal
5.12Elizabeth Reikowski32-03.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.11Clarissa Bancoro32-03.00Central (East)
7.11Taylor Blaha31-04.50North Monterey County
8.10Pamela Emanuel30-03.50Willow Glen
9.11Samantha Fernandez30-03.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
10.12Melissa Oros29-01.00Alisal
11.11Kaitlin Gerszewski28-09.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
12.11Courtney Pipkin28-08.00Gilroy
13.12Jenna Patri27-02.50San Benito (Hollister)
13.11Stephanie Gonzalez27-02.50Alisal
15.11Nadine O'Riordan26-10.50Notre Dame (Belmont)
16.11Laurasia Holzman26-10.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
17.12Veronica Medina24-08.50Alisal
18.12Alejandra Ruiz24-00.00North Monterey County
19.11Melissa Tao23-09.50Aptos
11Marissa VegaSCRAptos
11Hayley SakaeSCRAptos
11Tori LisSCRPacific Grove
11Alexa KuechleSCRLeland
11Nikela KlinghagenSCRSan Mateo
11Emily DoughtySCRChristopher
12Jessica DavisSCRKing City
12Lili NguyenSCRChristopher
12Anne TobiasSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Trinity Jordan32-04.75Central (East)
2.9Catherine Lyche31-00.50Santa Catalina
3.10Lola Strbac30-06.75Scotts Valley
4.9Khaya Price29-11.75Christopher
5.10Leah Stopper29-09.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
6.9Shannon Skowbo29-06.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.9Nicole Holder29-04.50Gilroy
8.10Lea Chandler29-00.00San Mateo
9.9Jennifer Lane28-07.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
10.10Noelle Pruett28-07.00Aptos
11.9Savanna Brandon27-11.25Gilroy
12.10Rachelle Carlevaris27-02.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
13.10Irene Torrecillas26-10.00North Monterey County
14.9Laura Chatham26-05.50San Benito (Hollister)
15.9Emily Henderson26-00.50San Benito (Hollister)
16.10Karina Regalado25-09.00North Monterey County
17.10Brianna Neira25-02.75North Monterey County
18.9Annie Pearce25-00.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
10Rocio BecerraSCRAlisal
10Marian OngySCRAlisal
10Sarahi ValenciaSCRAlisal
10Nathalie ResendizSCRNorth Monterey County
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.