Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Ovgard11.22aTriad Christian
2.11Cody Warner11.30aThurston
3.12Austin Neill11.42aNorth Valley
4.12Spenser Schmidt11.42aChurchill
5.11Hayden Saparto11.50aSouth Medford
5.12Brandon Williams11.50aCascade Christian
7.12Jeremiah Emershy11.54aAnderson
8.12Dylan Strempel11.55aGrants Pass
9.12Dom Holden11.70aRoseburg
10.12Isaiah McLittle11.72aNorth Valley
11.12Bracken Sharp11.73aGrants Pass
12.11Seth Arena11.82aEagle Point
13.12Caleb Ash11.87aEagle Point
14.11Zachery Perrin11.88aHidden Valley
15.11Caleb Lindsey11.93aCamas Valley
16.12Jason Thomas11.96aRoseburg
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Robert Connor11.45aThurston
2.10Jordan Hannah11.45aNorth Valley
3.9Michael Pruitt11.66aAshland
4.10Ben Dean11.75aGrants Pass
5.10Daniel Walker11.85aNorth Valley
6.10Conner McGlothlin11.95aGrants Pass
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Warner22.16aThurston
2.12Jeremy Desrosiers22.25aLa Pine
3.12Spenser Schmidt22.30aChurchill
4.12Austin Neill22.81aNorth Valley
5.11Aaron Browne-Moore22.83aNorth Medford
6.12Jason Thomas22.93aRoseburg
7.12Brandon Williams22.95aCascade Christian
8.11Zachery Perrin22.99aHidden Valley
9.12Bracken Sharp23.01aGrants Pass
10.10Jacob Lowe23.08aSouth Medford
11.12Caleb Ash23.09aEagle Point
12.12Jeremiah Emershy23.20aAnderson
13.12Connor McCone23.31aAnderson
14.12Tristan Burke24.08aNorth Valley
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Robert Connor22.33aThurston
2.10Jordan Hannah23.10aNorth Valley
3.10Tanner Berklund23.38aCrater
4.10Kaizer Gillispie23.48aSouth Medford
5.10Ben Dean23.60aGrants Pass
6.10Carlos Randolph23.95aWest Valley
7.10Chace Savage23.97aWest Valley
8.10Daniel Walker24.02aNorth Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Desrosiers50.20La Pine
2.11Austin Clark51.10West Valley
3.12David Johnson51.40New Hope Christian
4.10Jacob Lowe51.90South Medford
5.12Johnny Agbalog52.00Grants Pass
6.11Grant Davis52.30South Medford
7.11Thomas Fate52.40Hidden Valley
7.12Brently Sturm52.40Crater
9.12Riley Veritch52.50Grants Pass
10.12Jack Miller52.90Thurston
11.11Dakota Senger53.40South Umpqua
12.11Sam Gulliford53.70South Umpqua
13.11Omar Valadez-Ramos54.70Mazama
13.12Connor McCone54.70Anderson
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Thomas Volk53.51aMazama
2.10Andrew Merriman53.66aPhoenix
3.9Mitchell Kilkenny53.67aRoseburg
4.9Kendrick Murphy53.79aCottage Grove
5.9Angel Valdez54.82aMazama
6.10Cameron Perrin55.49aHidden Valley
7.9Lucas Sabatka55.69aThurston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Rodriguez51.0Roseburg
11Dereak Albright51.3New Hope Christian
12David Johnson51.6New Hope Christian
11Grant Davis51.7South Medford
11Levi Holden51.7Roseburg
12Connor Devereux52.59Marshfield
11Hayden Saparto52.7South Medford
10Chris Merlos53.3New Hope Christian
11Tristen Edwards53.7South Medford
9Rylee Trendell54.12Marshfield
11Justin Park54.3New Hope Christian
11Alex Brown54.85Marshfield
9Isaac Smith55.22Marshfield
12Camden Stemple55.4South Medford
10Dakota Pittullo56.13Marshfield
10Dylan Hiller56.65Marshfield
9James Miranda57.13Marshfield
9Sawyer Heckard57.97Marshfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Arlo Willhoft53.8Roseburg
10Austin Weaver55.1Roseburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devyn Baldovino1:58.23aNorth Medford
2.11Tracy Salgado1:58.96aSt Mary's
3.11Zach Blanco1:59.46aHidden Valley
4.12Connor Devereux2:00.71aMarshfield
5.12Hunter Tillery2:00.75aHidden Valley
6.12Dakotah Webb2:00.83aHidden Valley
7.11Austin Sanders2:01.15aCrater
8.11David Neill2:01.35aYreka
9.11Clayton Bunn2:01.38aYreka
10.10Chris Merlos2:02.30aNew Hope Christian
11.11Ben Rodriguez2:03.05aRoseburg
12.12Daniel Stoiber2:03.23aCrater
13.12John Martinez2:05.07aCrater
14.11Philip Todak2:05.12aPhoenix
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Nic Feldkamp2:01.17aRoseburg
2.10Nate Goodnature2:04.35aPhoenix
3.9Garrett Wallace2:05.40aGrants Pass
4.10Cody Enos2:07.19aBrookings-Harbor
5.10Kendrick Aragon2:07.44aCentral Valley
6.10Josh Hunnicutt2:10.11aSouth Umpqua
7.10Dakota Pittullo2:11.64aMarshfield
8.10John Hampton2:12.63aMarshfield
9.9Kevin VanDyke2:13.83aEagle Point
10.9Zach Baldwin2:13.91aWest Valley
11.9Kaleb Lacey2:14.56aCrater
12.9Cameron Benton2:17.26aNorth Medford
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Freeman4:01.65aRoseburg
2.12Dakotah Webb4:03.95aHidden Valley
3.11Ray Schireman4:04.57aNorth Medford
4.12Matthew Campbell4:04.99aSiuslaw
5.12Connor Devereux4:05.37aMarshfield
6.11Clayton Bunn4:06.39aYreka
7.11Ethan Cannon4:06.52aSouth Medford
8.11Mitchell Butler4:06.79aSiuslaw
9.12Camden Stemple4:08.54aSouth Medford
10.10Chris Merlos4:13.93aNew Hope Christian
11.11David Neill4:18.52aYreka
12.12Caleb Diaz4:19.27aNorth Medford
13.12Hayden Schaffner4:24.37aSiuslaw
14.11Austin Murch4:25.26aCentral Valley
15.11Mike Myers4:26.71aSouth Medford
16.11Jeff Maffett4:30.65aGrants Pass
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arlo Willhoft4:22.84aRoseburg
2.10David Harker4:23.58aRoseburg
3.10Dakota Pittullo4:25.81aMarshfield
4.10Randy Mena4:26.97aPhoenix
5.10Matt Jochim4:30.39aYreka
6.9Demario Mootz4:31.47aCottage Grove
7.10Jake Littrell4:32.72aThurston
8.10Devin Rodman4:34.04aCrater
9.10Kendrick Aragon4:34.16aCentral Valley
10.9Sawyer Heckard4:35.47aMarshfield
11.9Kevin VanDyke4:38.29aEagle Point
12.10Matthew Cramer4:42.38aSouth Medford
13.10John Hampton4:43.65aMarshfield
14.9Donald Leedy4:49.44aWest Valley
15.9Gabe Cheek4:54.64aWest Valley
16.9Brent Hunter5:04.87aWest Valley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mack Marbas9:08.46aSiuslaw
2.11Ray Schireman9:08.52aNorth Medford
3.12Jonathan Cornish9:23.37aNorth Valley
4.12David Cornish9:27.11aNorth Valley
5.12Caleb Diaz9:28.78aNorth Medford
6.11Austin Murch9:38.50aCentral Valley
7.11Darien Andrews9:48.25aCrater
8.12Quinn McCullough9:52.65aSouth Medford
9.12Joey Rincon10:00.32aNorth Medford
10.12Anthony O'Neil10:06.08aCottage Grove
11.12Andrew Stone10:10.78aRoseburg
12.12Andrew Davalos10:20.04aNorth Valley
13.12Quentin Storey10:20.21aSouth Medford
14.11Austin Smith10:22.55aLa Pine
15.12Myles Webb10:31.52aSouth Umpqua
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Shane Crofoot9:26.97aHidden Valley
2.10Colby Gillett9:28.43aMarshfield
3.10Matt Jochim9:30.57aYreka
4.10Devin Rodman9:41.15aCrater
5.10Branden Neville9:44.92aSouth Medford
6.10Brenden Berry9:46.30aYreka
7.10Cody Larson9:49.09aSouth Medford
8.10Jacob Hill9:49.29aYreka
9.10Matthew Cramer9:53.94aSouth Medford
10.10Ashton Leach9:55.34aGrants Pass
11.10Teric Sargeant9:56.83aThurston
12.9Donald Leedy10:00.42aWest Valley
13.9Chris Burton10:04.15aBrookings-Harbor
14.9Gabe Cheek10:05.82aWest Valley
15.9Brandon Yeoman10:05.99aEagle Point
16.9Brent Hunter10:21.85aWest Valley
17.9Thomas Hayes10:21.90aGrants Pass
18.10Josiah Burson10:37.32aRoseburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Gretz15.31a Rogue River
2.11Nick Putman15.39aWest Valley
3.10Zac Hannan15.62aGrants Pass
4.12Luke Fotuallii15.64aNorth Medford
5.12Isaiah McLittle15.81aNorth Valley
6.12Gavin Cowles15.99aChurchill
7.12Hector Villa16.17aCrater
8.11Mike'l Andreasen16.71aHidden Valley
9.12Colton George16.90aLa Pine
10.11Sean Bowden17.33aRoseburg
11.12Dalton Alexandre17.40aDel Norte
12.12L.T. Hoak17.50aNorth Medford
13.12Josh Clark17.72aWest Valley
14.12Zach Schneider17.75aSouth Medford
15.12David Walters19.07aMarshfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Shaine Graham16.39aBrookings-Harbor
2.10Grant Shurtliff16.44aThurston
3.9Dylan Castle17.09aHenley
4.10Trevor Eichelkraut17.11aHenley
5.10Joe Malloy17.99aGrants Pass
6.9Cole Fowler18.01aThurston
7.9David McLittle19.29aNorth Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Gretz39.41a Rogue River
2.10Zac Hannan39.43aGrants Pass
3.11Nick Putman40.54aWest Valley
4.10Grant Shurtliff41.36aThurston
5.11Weston Tilton41.56aCamas Valley
6.12Isaiah McLittle42.58aNorth Valley
7.12Zach Schneider42.75aSouth Medford
8.11Sean Bowden43.20aRoseburg
9.12Trey Nickols43.38aRoseburg
10.10Dustin Harrah43.65aGrants Pass
11.11Omar Valadez-Ramos44.67aMazama
12.12Dalton Alexandre45.47aDel Norte
13.12Colton George47.90aLa Pine
11Austin JacksonDQNorth Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Michael Harlan42.12aThurston
2.10Shaine Graham42.65aBrookings-Harbor
3.9Rylee Trendell42.99aMarshfield
4.9Jake Roberts43.24aNorth Valley
5.10Trevor Eichelkraut43.84aHenley
6.10Jacob Castro44.07aHidden Valley
7.10Conner Covey44.12aNorth Medford
8.9Michael Tharpe44.27aCottage Grove
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Johnny Agbalog
Zac Hannan
Bracken Sharp
Dylan Strempel
43.12aGrants Pass
2.-Isaiah McLittle
Austin Neill
Jordan Hannah
Tristan Burke
43.42aNorth Valley
3.-Jeremy Desrosiers
Kole Kimmel
Justin Wilson
Joseph Swayze
43.54aLa Pine
4.-Kameron Lightheart
Jack Miller
Cody Warner
Robert Connor
43.72aThurston
5.-Mike'l Andreasen
Thomas Fate
Jackson Howard
Zachery Perrin
43.95aHidden Valley
6.-Kory Bennett
Taran Lewis
Brently Sturm
Hector Villa
44.30aCrater
7.-Brandon Williams
Cody Parker
Levi Girardot
Aric Alcantara
44.35aCascade Christian
8.-Christopher Delaney
Connor McCone
Jeremiah Emershy
Lawrence Alsenz
44.40aAnderson
9.-Rylan Kronner
Jason Thomas
Levi Holden
Dom Holden
44.42aRoseburg
10.-Conner Richardson
Brian Spindler
Gaige Macomber
Oscar Rauda
44.59aCottage Grove
11.-David Joyce
Trent Bevan
Gabe Brazelton
Zach Konkel
44.77aBrookings-Harbor
12.-Christian Bowley
Jacob Lowe
Hayden Saparto
Sammy Elsdon
44.90aSouth Medford
13.-Nick Janakes
Aaron Browne-Moore
Luke Fotuallii
Tim Beick
45.06aNorth Medford
14.-Seth Arena
Casey Wilson
Ryan Coble
Caleb Ash
45.17aEagle Point
15.-Nick Putman
Marcus Simmons
Josh Clark
Austin Clark
45.74aWest Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Chace Savage
Carlos Randolph
Brandon Jones
Tyler Burson
46.23aWest Valley
2.-Angel Valdez
Thomas Volk
Anthony Hanseth
Makaya Ansari
46.27aMazama
3.-Mitchell Kilkenny
Wyatt Harding
Austin Weaver
Stephen Patoine
46.47aRoseburg
4.9Ethan White
Shashimani Penn
Michael Pruitt
Mason Dow
46.62aAshland
5.-Michael Harlan
Nik Cramblitt
Cole Fowler
Grant Shurtliff
46.87aThurston
6.-Cameron Benton
Dylan Wedman
Isaac Grether
Nico Baldovino
47.00aNorth Medford
7.-James Miranda
Rylee Trendell
Dylan Hiller
John Ibay-Tullis
47.32aMarshfield
-Keegan Weiss
Ben Dean
Bryce Dole
Conner McGlothlin
NTGrants Pass
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Blanco
Zachery Perrin
Thomas Fate
Hunter Tillery
3:25.67aHidden Valley
2.-Levi Holden
Ben Rodriguez
Jason Thomas
Kenny Freeman
3:29.59aRoseburg
3.-David Johnson
Justin Park
Dereak Albright
Chris Merlos
3:30.53aNew Hope Christian
4.-Tim Beick
Devyn Baldovino
Blake Spencer
L.T. Hoak
3:30.98aNorth Medford
5.-Kody Kinser
Kaden Kinser
Brently Sturm
Daniel Stoiber
3:31.73aCrater
6.-Riley Veritch
Dylan Strempel
Zac Hannan
Johnny Agbalog
3:32.05aGrants Pass
7.-Grant Davis
Jacob Lowe
Hayden Saparto
Tristen Edwards
3:33.62aSouth Medford
8.-Nick Putman
Kasen Strickland
Ethan Tapal
Austin Clark
3:37.10aWest Valley
9.-Rylee Trendell
Alex Brown
Dakota Pittullo
Connor Devereux
3:38.95aMarshfield
10.-Gabe Brazelton
Zach Konkel
David Joyce
Shaine Graham
3:45.18aBrookings-Harbor
11.-Kole Kimmel
Taylor Ogle
Joseph Swayze
Joshua Ramirez
3:45.25aLa Pine
12.-Tyler Butler
Lucas Crebbin
Nicolai Luce
Tee Nguyen
3:45.32aKlamath Union
13.-JJ Chirnside
Austin Jackson
David Walker
Tristan Burke
3:46.80aNorth Valley
14.-Bryce Watson
Devin Ferner
Isaac DeSantiago
Sean Duncan
3:57.86aDouglas
15.-Dakota Senger
Sam Gulliford
Myles Webb
Josh Reed
4:00.70aSouth Umpqua
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Austin Weaver
Arlo Willhoft
Mitchell Kilkenny
Nic Feldkamp
3:37.26aRoseburg
2.-Ben Dean
Dustin Harrah
Garrett Wallace
Bryce Dole
3:41.18aGrants Pass
3.-Conner Noonan
Lake Peterson
christopher Ramirez
Cristian Ramirez
3:44.22aHenley
4.-Brian Schireman
Isaac Grether
Dylan Wedman
Cameron Benton
3:47.05aNorth Medford
5.-Isaac Smith
James Miranda
Sawyer Heckard
Dylan Hiller
3:48.27aMarshfield
6.-Tanner Sorensen
Jacob Castro
Lance Hemphill
Shane Crofoot
3:52.01aHidden Valley
7.-Nolan Hill
Lance Howell
Tanner Berklund
Tanner Shipley
4:00.97aCrater
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derik Turituri51-08.00Crater
2.12Jayce Keller50-01.75Thurston
3.12Cody Toller48-09.25North Valley
4.12Colt Roberts48-01.25West Valley
5.12Wilson Hodge47-08.00Coquille
6.12Robert Brown46-01.00West Valley
7.12David Sellens III45-06.25Yreka
8.12Skyler Phillips45-05.25Churchill
9.12Chance Biles45-01.00Hidden Valley
10.12Lane Marsh44-11.00South Umpqua
11.12Billy Richey44-05.75Crater
12.10Trevor Duffy44-04.50South Umpqua
13.12Anthony Jarvis44-01.00Hidden Valley
14.12Ryan Allinger43-07.50Central Valley
15.11Jeff Phemister43-04.25Cottage Grove
16.12Alafou Polataivao42-08.00North Medford
17.12Arturo Villegas42-07.50Yreka
18.9Brendan Sharp42-06.75Grants Pass
19.11Christopher Delaney41-09.50Anderson
20.11Aaron Cesaro41-06.50Cascade Christian
21.11Drake Brennan39-10.50Grants Pass
22.12Frankie Calzada39-09.25North Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Bowen45-03.75Coquille
2.10Ryan Davis43-10.50Crater
3.10Isaac Grether43-09.75North Medford
4.10Kyle Hale43-01.75Eagle Point
5.10Duke York40-04.50Hidden Valley
6.10Kevin Laupola40-03.50South Medford
7.9Makai Manuwai40-02.75South Medford
8.9Brian Oh37-11.25Grants Pass
9.10Aidan McGowan36-07.25Roseburg
10.10Scott Richter36-06.50St Mary's
11.9Aaron Little34-11.50Grants Pass
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drake Brennan154-05Grants Pass
2.12Wyatt Woolery151-04West Valley
3.12David Sellens III149-08Yreka
4.11Aaron Cesaro146-06Cascade Christian
5.12Jayce Keller142-04Thurston
6.12Wilson Hodge138-01Coquille
7.12Nathan Phillips137-09South Umpqua
8.12Chase Hamilton132-11Crater
9.12Arturo Villegas132-05Yreka
10.12Anthony Jarvis132-01Hidden Valley
11.12John Player131-09Thurston
12.12Cody Toller128-10North Valley
13.12Dillon Patrick126-08La Pine
14.10Trevor Duffy125-02South Umpqua
15.12Zach Lowery123-01Central Valley
16.10Ben Harrison121-00La Pine
17.11Hunter Jackson118-10West Valley
18.12Skyler Phillips116-03Churchill
19.12Ryan Allinger112-03Central Valley
20.12Colin Lahti110-05Thurston
20.11Christopher Delaney110-05Anderson
22.12Alexander Taylor108-09Crater
12Hayden MatlockNDSouth Medford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Bowen132-00Coquille
2.10Isaac Grether131-04North Medford
3.9Makai Manuwai130-10South Medford
4.10Vaughn Vallejos129-03Klamath Union
5.10Scott Richter121-04St Mary's
6.10Duke York113-00Hidden Valley
7.10Aidan McGowan110-07Roseburg
8.9Brad Geisler109-06Cottage Grove
9.10Ryan Davis108-01Crater
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Girardot178-10Cascade Christian
2.11Austin Hutchins165'10Roseburg
3.12John Player157-08Thurston
4.11Preston Chachere154-10North Medford
5.11Brandon Morgan153-00Thurston
6.10Nick Janakes151-10North Medford
7.12Nathan Phillips148-07South Umpqua
8.12Garrett Nave147-08Crater
9.12Mac Mega146-01Crater
10.11Tristen Edwards144-04South Medford
11.12Kowen Walker140-07Cottage Grove
12.12Austin Shipley140-00Crater
13.11Ryan Ball139'09Roseburg
14.12Nicolai Luce139-08Klamath Union
15.12Lane Marsh139-04South Umpqua
16.12Jordan Walle138-07Klamath Union
17.12Calvin Buchholz138-00South Medford
18.11Caleb Lindsey137-08Camas Valley
19.12Aaron Marsh136-03Eagle Point
20.12Steven Etheridge134-06Grants Pass
21.11Michael Glockling134-03South Medford
22.12Wesley Bauer130-08Marshfield
23.11Jonah Musser129-04Grants Pass
23.12Daniel Noll129-04Cottage Grove
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Hunter Drops158-02Marshfield
2.10Makaya Ansari152-10Mazama
3.9Travis LaDuke144'03Roseburg
4.10Vaughn Vallejos142-08Klamath Union
5.10Aidan McGowan142'07Roseburg
6.10Ryan Foster138'06Roseburg
7.10Keil Nicholas133-10Grants Pass
8.10Brandon Gilsdorf130-01Crater
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dustin Harrah6-06.00Grants Pass
2.12JJ Chirnside6-06.00North Valley
3.10Mario Filippi6-00.00North Medford
4.11Kaden Culp5-10.00Yreka
5.12Joshua Ramirez5-10.00La Pine
6.12Mack Epple5-10.00Illinois Valley
7.12L.T. Hoak5-08.00North Medford
8.11Michael Glockling5-08.00South Medford
8.11Chance Anderson5-08.00Hidden Valley
10.11Taran Lewis5-08.00Crater
11.9Isaac Smith5-06.00Marshfield
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Marley Broeks6-00.00West Valley
1.10Kaizer Gillispie6-00.00South Medford
3.10Larry Cotton5-10.00Grants Pass
4.10Chad Bell5-10.00Del Norte
5.10Robbie Stalford5-10.00North Valley
6.9Brandon Murphy5-08.00Anderson
7.10Noah Navickas-Avery5-08.00Sutherlin
8.9Bryce Norris5-08.00Henley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Harlow14-06.00Marshfield
2.12Jason Bergold14'00.00Roseburg
3.12Seth Gretz13-06.00 Rogue River
4.12Brandon Vaughan13-06.00Ashland
5.12Josh Clark13-06.00West Valley
6.9Hunter Drops13-06.00Marshfield
7.9Justin Petz13-06.00La Pine
8.12L.T. Hoak13-00.00North Medford
9.12Sean Duncan12-06.00Douglas
10.12Stephen Nemeth12-06.00Grants Pass
11.12Nicolai Luce12-00.00Klamath Union
12.11Anthony Whitaker12-00.00Yreka
12.12David Atteberry12-00.00Eagle Point
12Zack MoffittNHRoseburg
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cole VanAnrooy12'00.00Roseburg
2.10Mario Filippi11-06.00North Medford
3.10Joseph Petz11-06.00La Pine
4.10Kyle Wolfe11-00.00Grants Pass
5.10Tyler Burson11-00.00West Valley
6.10Austin Weaver10-06.00Roseburg
7.10Ryan Leach10-06.00North Medford
10Dominic PattersonNHEagle Point
10Tyler WanamakerNHEagle Point
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spenser Schmidt21-07.25Churchill
2.12Jeremy Desrosiers21-06.50La Pine
3.12Dylan Strempel21-06.25Grants Pass
4.11Mike'l Andreasen21-03.00Hidden Valley
5.12Nathaniel Vosika20-09.00Douglas
6.11Hayden Saparto20-08.00South Medford
7.12Cole Spring20-00.00Churchill
8.12Levi Girardot19-10.25Cascade Christian
9.11Marcus Simmons19-07.00West Valley
10.12Thomas Simpson19-06.00Thurston
11.11Caleb Lindsey19-04.50Camas Valley
12.12Riley Driscoll19-03.00North Medford
13.11Kaden Culp19-02.75Yreka
14.12Caleb Ash18-07.00Eagle Point
15.11Gabe Ovgard18-05.25Triad Christian
16.12Kyle Larson16-02.00South Medford
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chad Bell19-06.75Del Norte
2.10Aaron Miller19-02.50Anderson
3.9David Elsdon18-10.25South Medford
4.10Noah Navickas-Avery18-09.25Sutherlin
5.10Larry Cotton18-03.75Grants Pass
6.10Douglas Dahl17-10.75North Valley
7.10Joe Malloy17-06.25Grants Pass
7.10Robbie Stalford17-06.25North Valley
9.10Devan Ellis16-03.50Crater
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Larson44-01.50South Medford
2.11Marcus Simmons43-10.75West Valley
3.12Lake Sain-Thomason43-08.00Grants Pass
4.11Mike'l Andreasen42-01.50Hidden Valley
5.11Michael Glockling41-10.50South Medford
6.11Aaron Browne-Moore41-08.50North Medford
7.11J.J. Waterman41-06.50West Valley
8.11Ben Orndoff40-04.75South Medford
8.11Kaden Culp40-04.75Yreka
10.12Gaige Macomber39-10.50Cottage Grove
11.12Riley Driscoll39-10.00North Medford
12.12Dalton Alexandre39-09.75Del Norte
13.12Thomas Simpson39-05.00Thurston
13.12Mason Gustafson39-05.00Grants Pass
15.12Joseph Swayze38-11.25La Pine
16.12Jordan Yoss38-08.50Cottage Grove
17.12Nicolai Luce37-06.50Klamath Union
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Grant Shurtliff41-08.25Thurston
2.10Chad Bell40-05.75Del Norte
3.10Douglas Dahl40-01.75North Valley
4.10Jordan Hannah39-07.50North Valley
5.10Conner Covey39-03.50North Medford
6.9Bryce Norris37-09.00Henley
7.10Larry Cotton37-05.00Grants Pass
8.10Joe Malloy37-04.25Grants Pass
9.10Noah Navickas-Avery36-06.00Sutherlin
 

Team Scores

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay11:25 PM
V4x100 Relay11:25 PM
FS1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSJavelin
VJavelin
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSJavelin
VJavelin
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault