Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerran Johnston11.5Marist
2.10Trevor Henson11.6Elmira
12Zac Miller11.7Pleasant Hill
11George Greven12.3Marist
9Quinn Harrison12.5Marist
11Taylor McCall12.5Cottage Grove
10Bobby Edwards12.5Cottage Grove
11Josh Greenhaw12.6Elmira
10Bryson Black12.7Marist
10Taylor Chew12.7Elmira
9Sean Claassen12.74Elmira
10Cody Birdwell12.8Cottage Grove
11Blake Thompson13.0Cottage Grove
9Harrison Rager13.1Pleasant Hill
11Robert May13.3Marist
9Raymond Merritt13.38Elmira
10David Tallman13.44Elmira
11Duy Vo14.4Pleasant Hill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Henson23.4Elmira
12Zac Miller23.7Pleasant Hill
3.11Jory Lara-Sullivan24.6Elmira
11Eric Anderson24.7Cottage Grove
4.12Steven Robeson24.8Elmira
11Andrew Sinclair25.8Marist
5.10Taylor Chew25.8Elmira
10Daniel Elias26.0Cottage Grove
12Cody Olson26.4Cottage Grove
9Sean Claassen26.7Elmira
10David Tallman26.8Elmira
12Michael McDowell26.8Marist
11Chuck McLeod26.8Cottage Grove
11Duy Vo29.9Pleasant Hill
11Terry Ogburn32.8Marist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Hughes55.7Marist
10Aaron Sinclair57.0Marist
10Conor Teal58.5Pleasant Hill
12Jr Trevino58.7Pleasant Hill
10Garrett Olson60.1Marist
9Gabe Schepergerdes61.7Marist
12Brian Fox1:02.6Cottage Grove
12Michael McDowell63.0Marist
9Scott Dong63.4Marist
9Zach Nelson67.1Marist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ken Scoggin1:59.0Cottage Grove
10Matt Hollander1:59.4Marist
10Dan Auld2:06.4Marist
10Steven Robert2:06.4Marist
3.12Evan Carman2:06.4Elmira
11Chuck McLeod2:14.7Cottage Grove
9Brodie Davis2:16.74Elmira
10Aaron Sinclair2:20.2Marist
10Chris Daniel2:22.2Marist
12Nick Woody2:23.8Cottage Grove
9Garrett Rhodes2:24.2Cottage Grove
12Tristan Soderberg2:24.2Elmira
9Adam Zigler2:28.1Cottage Grove
9Aaron Carr2:28.54Elmira
9Braden O'Guinn2:28.8Marist
11Taylor Cook2:34.2Cottage Grove
9Josh Ryther2:43.9Marist
9Spencer Warner2:48Elmira
9Scott Pitts3:34.18Elmira
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ken Scoggin4:15.7Cottage Grove
2.12Evan Carman4:20.34Elmira
10John Stahmer4:27.2Marist
11Jonathan Christian4:31.9Marist
11Chris Anderson4:33.6Cottage Grove
10Chris Auld4:33.9Marist
10Michael Murray4:40.0Marist
9Jared Christian4:40.7Marist
9Sam Settelmeyer4:42.8Cottage Grove
9Ian Metcalf4:48.3Marist
9Aaron Carr4:54.3Elmira
9Kelvin Lassiter4:54.9Cottage Grove
9Sean Snyder4:55.2Cottage Grove
11Micah Randall5:00.3Pleasant Hill
10Wade Clark5:01.1Pleasant Hill
9Matthew Busse5:03.3Marist
12Nick Woody5:03.6Cottage Grove
11Justin Spahn5:04.4Cottage Grove
11Jason Kristiansen5:12.4Cottage Grove
12Max Ballance5:28.0Cottage Grove
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Pope9:38.6Pleasant Hill
11Sage Berg10:08.0Cottage Grove
10Ray Heymann10:08.4Marist
9Sam Settelmeyer10:08.8Cottage Grove
9Kelvin Lassiter10:59.3Cottage Grove
9Jai Broome11:08.5Pleasant Hill
11Chris Kehoe11:08.7Marist
9Derek Leach11:48.9Cottage Grove
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Dillow15.7Marist
11Brian Burns16.5Marist
12Darren Anderson17.7Cottage Grove
10Connor Kerns17.8Marist
10Robert Foster18.3Cottage Grove
10Britton Anderson18.4Cottage Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Joe Banks42.9Pleasant Hill
11Nate Dillow43.4Marist
12Reed Strickland44.7Cottage Grove
12Darren Anderson45.4Cottage Grove
10Britton Anderson45.9Cottage Grove
11Brian Burns46.1Marist
10Connor Kerns46.4Marist
10Robert Foster46.9Cottage Grove
11Josh Greenhaw47.5Elmira
9Gabe Schepergerdes47.6Marist
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.7Marist
2.-Relay Team 46.52Elmira
-Joe Banks
Zac Miller
Jr Trevino
Kyle Watkins
47.7Pleasant Hill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.2Marist
2.-Steven Robeson
Jory Lara-Sullivan
Brodie Davis
Trevor Henson
3:43.4Elmira
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shay Black40'5Marist
2.10Shaun Culp40' 0"Cottage Grove
10Brogan Cramer38'8.5Pleasant Hill
4.11Freddy Romero38' 2Cottage Grove
10Lewis Laney37'5Pleasant Hill
11Blake Thompson36' 3.5Cottage Grove
9Darrell Fairbanks33'11.5Pleasant Hill
9David Black33' 8Cottage Grove
11Andrew Sinclair32'6Marist
11Clark Wozich31'11.5Pleasant Hill
10Russell Loewe31'2Elmira
11Andrew Parham29'11Elmira
10Bryce Wilson29' 5Cottage Grove
10David Tallman28'11Elmira
9Isaac McCall28' 9Cottage Grove
10Cody Birdwell28' 4Cottage Grove
10Trey Jackson28' 3Cottage Grove
10Stan Cates27' 10.5Cottage Grove
10Zak Leach26' 9.5Cottage Grove
9Craig Tomlinson24'6Marist
9Nick Campbell22'1Marist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Norman119'3.5"Elmira
12Tony Darling114'0Pleasant Hill
11Andrew Sinclair113'5Marist
10Daniel Elias102' 6.5Cottage Grove
9David Black99' 1Cottage Grove
10Trey Jackson91' 2Cottage Grove
9Adam Zigler88' 10.5Cottage Grove
10Zak Leach84' 2.5Cottage Grove
10Taylor Chew82'2.5"Elmira
10Matt Darling82'2Pleasant Hill
11Freddy Romero82' 2Cottage Grove
10Shaun Culp80' 8.5Cottage Grove
10Cody Birdwell80' 3.5Cottage Grove
10Stan Cates75' 0Cottage Grove
9Isaac McCall74' 7Cottage Grove
10Brett Muth66' 10Cottage Grove
11Andrew Parham66'1.5"Elmira
12Thane Jackson64' 9Cottage Grove
9Craig Tomlinson58'6Marist
10Trevor Spotten58'2"Elmira
9William Bailey56' 6Cottage Grove
9Nick Campbell51'2Marist
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Ford171' 11Cottage Grove
12Otis Laney161'10Pleasant Hill
3.11Bryant Sentman149' 3Cottage Grove
12Matt Thomas145'10Pleasant Hill
12Thane Jackson132' 3Cottage Grove
10John Bomar128' 10Cottage Grove
12Brandon Jones125'Elmira
9Chris Benston121' 7Cottage Grove
11Blake Thompson120' 3Cottage Grove
12Evan Carman119'3"Elmira
12Bryan Norman118'01"Elmira
11Andrew Sinclair112'9Marist
9David Black110' 10Cottage Grove
10Lewis Laney110'5Pleasant Hill
10Alan Yorek108' 8Cottage Grove
11Sam McClean107' 1Cottage Grove
10Travis Thiel104' 5Cottage Grove
11Zach Nowak101'10Marist
10Brett Muth99' 8Cottage Grove
9Adam Zigler99' 8Cottage Grove
10Connor Kerns98'5Marist
11Clark Wozich96'3Pleasant Hill
9Matt Carr94'8Pleasant Hill
9Jayson Shaver94'4"Elmira
9Isaac McCall93' 10Cottage Grove
9Zach Nelson92'2Marist
12Chris Fish89' 8Cottage Grove
10Brett Norman86'4"Elmira
9Ben Wreath86' 1Cottage Grove
10Josh Serjeant84'10"Elmira
11Andrew Parham81'10"Elmira
9Stephen Barrett64'9Marist
9Spencer Warner62'10"Elmira
12Max Ballance58' 7Cottage Grove
9Scott Pitts56'0Elmira
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Frosland6'2Marist
2.11Bryant Sentman6' 2Cottage Grove
3.11Josh Greenhaw5'4"Elmira
4.10Edwin Johnson5'4"Elmira
9Derek Leach5' 2Cottage Grove
10John Bomar5'Cottage Grove
9Eli Velasquez5'0Marist
11Robert May5'0Marist
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Dillow12'0Marist
2.12Weston Zaludek12'0Elmira
11Kyle Watkins11'6Pleasant Hill
3.11Adam Mullins11' 6Cottage Grove
4.12Perry Ames11'6'Elmira
10Philip Henneman10'6"Elmira
11Zach Nowak10'0Marist
10Travis Thiel9' 0Cottage Grove
11Sam McClean8' 6Cottage Grove
11Brian Capps8' 0Cottage Grove
10Josh Serjeant8'0Elmira
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryant Sentman18' 8Cottage Grove
11Brian Burns18'7Marist
11Taylor McCall17' 11.5Cottage Grove
10Ty Jaros17'9Marist
10Andrew Hughes17'3Marist
11Josh Greenhaw16'5"Elmira
9Harrison Rager16'4Pleasant Hill
12Tyler Ford16' 1Cottage Grove
11Adam Mullins16'0 Cottage Grove
12Max Ballance15' 11Cottage Grove
9Zach Nelson15'10Marist
10Conor Teal15'5Pleasant Hill
9Isaak Post15'5Pleasant Hill
10Robert Foster15' 2Cottage Grove
11Anthony Kempf15'0Marist
12Cody Olson14' 11Cottage Grove
10Richie Deyhle14'10Pleasant Hill
12Steven Robeson14'10"Elmira
10John Bomar14' 8Cottage Grove
10David Tallman14'6"Elmira
9Anthony Tokatly14'1Pleasant Hill
11George Greven13'9Marist
9Sean Snyder13' 2Cottage Grove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryant Sentman39' 1Cottage Grove
2.11Taylor McCall34' 11Cottage Grove
3.12Tyler Ford33' 6.5Cottage Grove
10Richie Deyhle31'10Pleasant Hill
9Isaak Post31'2.25Pleasant Hill
9Anthony Tokatly31'1.5Pleasant Hill
9Jayson Shaver31'1"Elmira
11Andrew Parham29'6.5"Elmira
9Luke Bruce29'3"Elmira
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon
5A Oregon