Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mangrum Track and Field Invitational

Saturday, April 06, 2013

CSU San Marcos, San MarcosMeet Website

Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.FrJonathan Tiggs11.04aPoint Loma Nazarene
2.SoJared Pickering11.06aSan Diego Mesa
3.-Zorel Heyward-Fludd11.08aSan Bernardino Valley
4.SoKeith Rose11.11aUC San Diego
5.JrMaurice Strickland11.23aCS San Marcos
6.Rolland J. Slade11.25aUnattached
7.Qwynn Montgomery11.26aUnattached
8.Seth Drake11.30aUnattached
9.Thomas McDougald11.31aUnattached
10.FrAnthony Wang11.31aUC San Diego
11.FrBrendyn Heath11.35aCS San Marcos
12.SoNguyen Pham11.36aCS San Marcos
13.FrKuentan Womach11.40aSan Diego Mesa
14.-Aaron Mendez11.40aSantiago Canyon
14.FrCameron Vaughan11.40aAzusa Pacific
16.JrBurtland Dixon11.42aCS San Marcos
17.-Aaron Brummel11.43aSan Diego Mesa
18.JrIbrahim Al-Arnous11.50aSantiago Canyon
19.FrDominique Gordon11.53aSan Diego Mesa
20.FrSuavea Zaczkiewi11.55aSan Diego Mesa
21.FrDaniel Walkow11.61aSan Diego Mesa
22.-Joshua Su11.63aPoint Loma Nazarene
23.FrAlex Waltower11.65aSan Diego Mesa
24.FrDivonte Beale11.72aSantiago Canyon
25.FrAlan Brown11.75aCS San Marcos
26.FrIan Kirk11.77aSan Bernardino Valley
27.-Mason Battista11.83aSantiago Canyon
28.-Adam Gann11.87aSantiago Canyon
29.FrLawrence Walker11.91aSan Diego Mesa
30.FrNobuaki Aoyama11.98aSoka U. of America
31.SoBrian Bauer11.99aSan Diego Mesa
32.JrYoshiyuki Hara12.12aSoka U. of America
33.FrTimothy Sumida12.16aVanguard
34.FrIra Steele12.29aSan Diego Mesa
35.James Chinn12.42aUnattached
36.-John Lien12.75aSantiago Canyon
37.-Omar Cadenas13.32aSan Diego Mesa
38.Min Lee13.76aXiang
 
 
X 200 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.FrJonathan Tiggs21.55aPoint Loma Nazarene
2.SoKeith Rose21.78aUC San Diego
3.SoNick Aly21.83aSan Diego Mesa
4.SoNguyen Pham22.05aCS San Marcos
5.Anthony Harbor22.07aUnattached
6.FrBrendyn Heath22.11aCS San Marcos
7.-Zorel Heyward-Fludd22.12aSan Bernardino Valley
8.Thomas McDougald22.41aUnattached
9.FrDrake Alvarez-Cates22.41aSoka U. of America
10.JrDavid Guinasso22.57aUC San Diego
11.-Aaron Mendez22.58aSantiago Canyon
12.Rolland J. Slade22.67aUnattached
13.FrMichael Picot22.77aSan Diego Mesa
14.Qwynn Montgomery22.83aUnattached
15.JrBurtland Dixon22.85aCS San Marcos
16.FrIan Kirk22.95aSan Bernardino Valley
17.FrSuavea Zaczkiewi23.08aSan Diego Mesa
18.FrDaniel Walkow23.10aSan Diego Mesa
19.FrAlex Waltower23.45aSan Diego Mesa
20.-Joshua Su23.89aPoint Loma Nazarene
21.FrAlan Brown23.99aCS San Marcos
22.FrNobuaki Aoyama24.05aSoka U. of America
23.-Mason Battista24.09aSantiago Canyon
24.SoJordan Ekaidat24.09aUC San Diego
25.FrJesus Madrigal24.49aSan Diego Mesa
26.JrYoshiyuki Hara24.58aSoka U. of America
27.FrLawrence Walker24.60aSan Diego Mesa
28.James Chinn24.61aUnattached
29.-Zachery Dawson24.68aSantiago Canyon
30.-Raul Rivas24.81aSantiago Canyon
31.FrTimothy Sumida24.95aVanguard
32.-Andres Sandoval25.18aSantiago Canyon
33.FrIra Steele25.22aSan Diego Mesa
34.FrAdolfo Hernandez25.30aSan Diego Mesa
35.-Nicholas Fresquez26.33aSantiago Canyon
36.-John Lien26.64aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.FrZach Kovach49.04aSan Diego Mesa
2.Anthony Kriakin49.78aEvo Track Cl
3.JrHector Collazo50.23aCS San Marcos
4.-LaDarrin Roach50.25aSan Diego Mesa
5.SoChung Pham50.26aCS San Marcos
6.SoNate Ford50.31aUC San Diego
7.Rose Payne50.37aUnattached
8.SrChase Williams50.38aCal Baptist
9.FrMichael Picot50.43aSan Diego Mesa
10.FrDrake Alvarez-Cates51.07aSoka U. of America
11.FrSho Kodera51.73aUC San Diego
12.SoConnor Mamikunian51.75aUC San Diego
13.SoBrian Bauer51.85aSan Diego Mesa
14.SoJordan Ekaidat53.50aUC San Diego
15.FrQuinton Alexander55.09aVanguard
16.FrRolando Breton55.13aSan Diego Mesa
17.FrDavid Langston55.37aVanguard
18.JrTrenton Merrill56.45aAzusa Pacific
19.-Raul Rivas56.61aSantiago Canyon
20.JrConnor Woodlief57.18aAzusa Pacific
21.FrRaul Moreno58.39aCal Baptist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.Michael Vercoe-Curtis1:54.40aUnattached
2.SrJohn Gilbertson1:54.48aThe Master's
3.SrCole Gauthier1:55.25aSoka U. of America
4.Malik Hayes1:55.56aUnattached
5.FrAlbert Gamez1:55.70aSan Diego Mesa
6.Reid Hunter1:56.13aUnattached
7.Christia vanBlommestein1:56.94aBsk Running
8.SrAnthony Heredia1:57.21aUC San Diego
9.-David Spangler1:57.38aSan Bernardino Valley
10.FrLucas Graham1:57.53aCal Baptist
11.SrChase Williams1:57.82aCal Baptist
12.SoTrevor Henson1:58.70aCal Baptist
13.FrArvind Rao1:59.15aUC San Diego
14.JrMatthew Crichton1:59.67aThe Master's
15.SrMitchell Moore2:00.43aCal Baptist
16.JrEric Brockhoff2:00.64aCS San Marcos
17.JrDavid Eller2:00.68aThe Master's
18.FrJonathan Junqua2:01.05aSoka U. of America
19.FrMike Kloha2:01.56aUC San Diego
20.FrJordan Banuelos2:01.69aSan Bernardino Valley
21.SoAnthony Girolamo2:02.25aCS San Marcos
22.-Karlan Smith2:03.01aSan Bernardino Valley
23.FrPedro Maldanado2:03.05aCS San Marcos
23.Diego Aguirre2:03.05aUnattached
25.FrJulian Hernandez2:03.46aCal Baptist
26.SrMark Shimmin2:03.53aCS San Marcos
27.FrChristian Garcia2:03.78aSan Bernardino Valley
28.FrEnrique Rivera2:04.27aCS San Marcos
29.Gerardo Alvarez2:04.61aUnattached
30.FrMichael Hewitt2:04.87aCS San Marcos
31.FrDiante Ashby2:05.02aSan Diego Mesa
32.FrAntonio Hernandez2:05.32aSan Diego Mesa
33.FrChristopher Hyden2:06.08aSan Bernardino Valley
34.FrRyan Figueroa2:07.81aSantiago Canyon
35.AJ Sanchez2:07.84aUnattached
36.FrStuart Adams2:07.94aSoka U. of America
37.JrJohn Diaz2:08.48aAzusa Pacific
38.FrTanner Mahoney2:09.19aCS San Marcos
39.SrBrant Jones2:09.85aPoint Loma Nazarene
40.Kyle Ryan2:10.27aUnattached
41.-Andres Sandoval2:11.42aSantiago Canyon
42.FrSilvan Aeschlim2:14.09aSan Diego Mesa
43.-Nicholas Fresquez2:14.69aSantiago Canyon
44.FrAnthony Johnson2:22.73aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.SrJohn Gilbertson3:50.61aThe Master's
2.Mikey Davila3:52.33aEmpire Pro
3.SoCameron Barela3:56.26aVanguard
4.FrLucas Graham3:56.41aCal Baptist
5.JrDylan Marx3:57.79aSan Diego Mesa
6.SrChase Williams3:59.40aCal Baptist
7.JrMatthew Crichton4:00.26aThe Master's
8.-David Spangler4:00.71aSan Bernardino Valley
9.SoTanner Collins4:00.86aUC San Diego
10.Alberto Camacho4:01.29aUnattached
11.SrWill MacNeil4:01.39aPoint Loma Nazarene
12.-Erik Perez4:01.68aSan Bernardino Valley
13.SoDaniel Hauptman4:02.22aUC San Diego
14.FrEnrique Rivera4:02.59aCS San Marcos
15.JrEric Brockhoff4:02.82aCS San Marcos
16.FrMichael Hewitt4:02.83aCS San Marcos
17.FrTareq Alwafai4:02.93aUC San Diego
18.FrConner Smith4:03.33aCS San Marcos
19.SrTalal Khan4:03.64aCal Baptist
20.Brian Glassey4:04.02aUnattached
21.JrBen Rich4:04.30aUC San Diego
22.SrVictor Delgado4:04.35aCal Baptist
23.JrDavid Eller4:04.42aThe Master's
24.SoTrevor Henson4:04.70aCal Baptist
25.SrMitchell Moore4:06.27aCal Baptist
26.SoAnthony Girolamo4:06.37aCS San Marcos
27.JrArturo Canela4:06.72aSan Diego Mesa
28.FrJulian Hernandez4:06.75aCal Baptist
29.SoBen Barragan4:07.19aSan Bernardino Valley
30.Sean Upson4:07.56aUnattached
31.FrChristopher Hyden4:08.49aSan Bernardino Valley
32.SrJason Duarte4:09.63aCS San Marcos
33.FrEddie Carrillo4:09.75aUC San Diego
34.Greg Ponce4:10.33aUnattached
35.Christopher Cordova4:11.03aUnattached
36.JrMike Richardson4:11.16aAzusa Pacific
37.JrJames Stucker4:11.64aSoka U. of America
38.Jacob Zambrano4:12.86aUnattached
39.JrIsmael Rodriguez4:13.48aCS San Marcos
40.Gerardo Alvarez4:13.68aUnattached
40.FrChristian Garcia4:13.68aSan Bernardino Valley
42.Charles Morgan4:14.20aUnattached
43.SoZach Speno4:14.55aAzusa Pacific
44.SoTyler Wilson4:14.95aPoint Loma Nazarene
45.-Karlan Smith4:15.30aSan Bernardino Valley
46.Dennis Cruz4:16.04aUnattached
47.-Casey Walter4:18.65aSan Diego Mesa
48.-Ismael Griego4:19.06aSan Bernardino Valley
49.Rudy Mendoza4:19.46aUnattached
50.FrBob Myers4:22.46aSan Diego Mesa
51.FrDan Swann4:22.67aCal Baptist
52.AJ Sanchez4:23.12aUnattached
53.FrRyan Figueroa4:23.63aSantiago Canyon
54.-Enrique Zapata4:24.52aSan Diego Mesa
55.SrNate Avelos4:26.16aCS San Marcos
56.FrAndrew Navarro4:26.79aSan Diego Mesa
57.Marco Ramirez4:27.58aUnattached
58.FrSilvan Aeschlim4:29.49aSan Diego Mesa
59.-Joshua Pulido4:36.49aSan Bernardino Valley
60.FrDrake Rogers4:37.13aSantiago Canyon
61.FrDavid Hernandez4:39.24aSantiago Canyon
62.SrYusaku Murakami4:39.37aSoka U. of America
63.FrTyler Norden4:45.20aPoint Loma Nazarene
64.FrAnthony Johnson4:58.56aSantiago Canyon
65.-Kyle Schmidtline5:01.81aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrDylan Marx8:40.06aSan Diego Mesa
2.FrSteven Martinez8:43.01aSan Diego Mesa
3.SrChris Cline8:43.74aCal Baptist
4.SrMark Langworthy8:47.93aCal Baptist
5.SoJoseph Aguilar8:48.73aSan Bernardino Valley
6.raymond dominguez8:48.92aUnattached
7.FrDaniel Franz8:52.31aUC San Diego
8.JrArturo Canela8:52.87aSan Diego Mesa
9.SrTalal Khan8:53.81aCal Baptist
10.SrVictor Delgado8:54.81aCal Baptist
11.FrFrancisco Gomez8:54.90aSan Bernardino Valley
12.sergio rodriguez8:57.96aUnattached
13.SoJohn Hurd8:58.15aThe Master's
14.-Erik Perez9:03.01aSan Bernardino Valley
15.FrCesar Berumen9:06.82aSan Bernardino Valley
16.Cameron Erhardt9:07.36aUnattached
17.SoBryton Reim9:07.62aCal Baptist
18.Arturo Parra9:09.41aUnattached
19.JrAaron Perry9:09.45aSoka U. of America
20.FrAlbert Gamez9:10.27aSan Diego Mesa
21.FrAndrew Beckner9:11.00aSan Diego Mesa
22.-Stephen Phelps9:11.20aVanguard
23.FrDaniel Eller9:12.80aThe Master's
24.John Cutter9:15.70aMorley Field
25.Conor Brandt9:18.46aUnattached
26.FrJason Luu9:20.45aCS San Marcos
27.SrCamden McAlister9:20.49aThe Master's
28.-Enrique Zapata9:20.75aSan Diego Mesa
29.FrMiles Sustayta9:24.40aCal Baptist
30.SoTristan Oliver-Mallory9:26.29aPoint Loma Nazarene
31.Justin Pinizzotto9:27.03aUnattached
32.SoTyler Wilson9:28.06aPoint Loma Nazarene
33.Neil Martin9:28.54aUnattached
34.JrTyler Tockstein9:30.12aThe Master's
35.JrJacob Roth9:30.79aPoint Loma Nazarene
36.JrDylan Poorboy9:31.99aPoint Loma Nazarene
37.-Casey Walter9:35.23aSan Diego Mesa
38.Johnathan Garcia9:36.18aUnattached
39.Ciano Villaquiran9:45.90aUnattached
40.-Alan Hennessy9:48.63aSan Bernardino Valley
41.FrAntonio Hernandez9:55.12aSan Diego Mesa
42.-Joshua Pulido9:57.03aSan Bernardino Valley
43.FrVincent Santiago9:58.55aSan Diego Mesa
44.Connor Daley10:04.56aUnattached
45.-Monte Dreyer10:15.36aSantiago Canyon
46.FrDrake Rogers10:17.45aSantiago Canyon
47.FrDavid Hernandez10:24.79aSantiago Canyon
48.-Kyle Schmidtline11:01.91aSantiago Canyon
49.FrCeasar Gallardo11:14.30aSantiago Canyon
50.FrAnthony Johnson11:28.44aSantiago Canyon
51.-Nicholas Fresquez11:45.57aSantiago Canyon
52.-Victor Andrade11:46.63aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrMaurice Strickland14.62aCS San Marcos
2.SoAdam Augustyn15.19aUC San Diego
3.-Brent Ruth15.44aCS San Marcos
4.SoJeffrey Lim15.68aUC San Diego
5.FrKevin Chiao15.77aUC San Diego
6.SoJustin Young16.10aAzusa Pacific
7.FrMontel Anderson16.72aSan Diego Mesa
8.SrDavid Baker16.84aUC San Diego
9.FrRobeal Tesfamichael17.46aSan Diego Mesa
10.-Austin Green17.78aSan Diego Mesa
11.-Kameron King17.80aSan Bernardino Valley
12.-Al-Jay Hammond19.29aSantiago Canyon
13.-Kevin Harris19.34aSan Diego Mesa
14.-Eric Van Druff20.18aSantiago Canyon
15.SoNathan Will20.51aSan Diego Mesa
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Collegiate - Finals
1.Kevin Ott Wright51.76aUnattached
2.Anthony Harbor51.80aUnattached
3.SrSean Lewis53.80aPoint Loma Nazarene
4.SoDamon Moore55.43aCS San Marcos
5.FrJason Bandong56.86aCS San Marcos
6.SoJeffrey Lim57.20aUC San Diego
7.SrKeenan Smith58.18aUC San Diego
8.SrDavid Baker58.30aUC San Diego
9.FrMontel Anderson1:00.09aSan Diego Mesa
10.-Kevin Harris1:00.76aSan Diego Mesa
11.FrJesus Madrigal1:01.41aSan Diego Mesa
12.FrRobeal Tesfamichael1:02.86aSan Diego Mesa
13.-Eric Van Druff1:03.25aSantiago Canyon
14.-Kameron King1:03.26aSan Bernardino Valley
15.FrDrake Rogers1:04.76aSantiago Canyon
16.FrRolando Breton1:06.91aSan Diego Mesa
17.-Al-Jay Hammond1:08.06aSantiago Canyon
18.FrMichael Blaes1:11.40aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Collegiate - Finals
1.Akuipn Dong9:37.10aUnattached
2.FrJordan Banuelos9:40.10aSan Bernardino Valley
3.FrRyan Freeman9:57.80aThe Master's
4.-Alan Hennessy10:43.40aSan Bernardino Valley
5.-Connor Francis12:00.60aSantiago Canyon
6.-Victor Andrade12:21.60aSantiago Canyon
7.FrCeasar Gallardo12:35.50aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Collegiate - Finals
1.Relay Team42.02aTeam Cool
2.-Relay Team 42.30aCS San Marcos
3.-Relay Team 42.66aPoint Loma Nazarene
4.-Relay Team 42.72aUC San Diego
5.-Relay Team 43.04aSan Diego Mesa
6.-Relay Team 45.42aSan Diego Mesa
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Collegiate - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:22.83aUC San Diego
2.-Relay Team 3:24.50aSan Diego Mesa
3.-Relay Team 3:30.80aCal Baptist
4.-Relay Team 3:31.62aCS San Marcos
5.-Relay Team 3:32.03aAzusa Pacific
6.-Relay Team 3:35.61aVanguard
7.-Relay Team 3:36.07aUC San Diego
8.-Relay Team 3:41.52aUC San Diego
9.-Relay Team 3:44.51aCal Baptist
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Collegiate - Finals
1.-Relay Team 7:54.67aAzusa Pacific
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Collegiate - Finals
1.FrAaron Russell15.32mSan Diego Mesa
2.Fred Cook15.00mG3 Throws
3.Dale Pritchard14.80mUnattached
4.FrNdoto Strong14.43mSan Diego Mesa
5.SrMathew Endler13.63mUC San Diego
6.FrJared Shahbazian13.26mUC San Diego
7.-Mark Sumler13.13mSan Bernardino Valley
8.FrGerman Romero12.71mSan Diego Mesa
9.FrMarty Barrick12.46mSan Diego Mesa
10.FrJeffrey Shu11.55mUC San Diego
11.-Michael Martinez11.39mSan Bernardino Valley
12.-Ronald Smith11.37mSan Bernardino Valley
13.-Cody Woodruff10.78mSan Bernardino Valley
14.SrDerek DeShaw10.75mPoint Loma Nazarene
15.-Stephen Moore10.74mPoint Loma Nazarene
16.FrEdgar Soto10.31mSan Diego Mesa
17.FrEdward Dillon10.18mSan Diego Mesa
18.-Ryan Nelson9.85mSan Bernardino Valley
19.FrJorge Sanchez9.75mSan Diego Mesa
20.SrBryan TenBosch9.66mCS San Marcos
21.-Chase Carpenter8.60mSantiago Canyon
22.-Zach Flanagan8.47mPoint Loma Nazarene
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Collegiate - Finals
1.Nathanael Meckes55.81mUnattached
2.SrMathew Endler46.40mUC San Diego
3.Dale Pritchard45.92mUnattached
4.FrAaron Russell42.96mSan Diego Mesa
5.-Mark Sumler40.03mSan Bernardino Valley
6.FrJared Shahbazian39.72mUC San Diego
7.FrJeffrey Shu39.54mUC San Diego
8.SoMatthew Nash39.09mAzusa Pacific
9.JrTomek Czerwinski39.03mAzusa Pacific
10.-Ryan Nelson36.02mSan Bernardino Valley
11.-Michael Martinez35.79mSan Bernardino Valley
12.FrJorge Sanchez35.04mSan Diego Mesa
13.JrMatt Bruno35.02mCS San Marcos
14.FrEdgar Soto34.06mSan Diego Mesa
15.Michael Ecija32.50mUnattached
16.-Ronald Smith30.31mSan Bernardino Valley
17.FrGerman Romero28.88mSan Diego Mesa
18.FrEdward Dillon28.33mSan Diego Mesa
19.-Brent Ruth27.59mCS San Marcos
20.-Cody Woodruff27.40mSan Bernardino Valley
21.-Zach Flanagan24.28mPoint Loma Nazarene
22.-Chase Carpenter16.63mSantiago Canyon
--FrNdoto StrongFOULSan Diego Mesa
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Collegiate - Finals
1.SrDylan Kirchberg51.49mCS San Marcos
2.-Ryan Nelson47.71mSan Bernardino Valley
3.JrTomek Czerwinski47.25mAzusa Pacific
4.josh maffei46.80mUnattached
5.FrAntonio Hernandez45.30mSan Diego Mesa
6.JrMaurice Strickland43.80mCS San Marcos
7.SoChris Canseco43.77mSan Diego Mesa
8.Joshua Marsters43.63mUnattached
9.Michael Ecija42.14mUnattached
10.SrDerek DeShaw40.16mPoint Loma Nazarene
11.FrChad Webster35.62mSoka U. of America
12.-Al-Jay Hammond33.99mSantiago Canyon
13.-Andrew Purtell33.86mSantiago Canyon
14.JrMatt Bruno31.93mCS San Marcos
15.-Ronald Smith31.91mSan Bernardino Valley
16.-Cody Woodruff29.73mSan Bernardino Valley
17.-Eric Van Druff28.93mSantiago Canyon
18.FrEdward Dillon28.80mSan Diego Mesa
19.-Chase Carpenter18.83mSantiago Canyon
---Zach FlanaganFOULPoint Loma Nazarene
 
 
X High Jump - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrJason Logan2.03mThe Master's
2.FrSean Cook1.93mUC San Diego
3.SoBrett Goudy1.93mCS San Marcos
4.FrDarrian Frazier1.88mCS San Marcos
5.-Troy Spence1.83mSan Bernardino Valley
6.SoJustin Young1.83mAzusa Pacific
7.FrRyan Hillman1.78mSan Diego Mesa
8.FrMarcus Clark1.78mSan Diego Mesa
9.-Jalen Gilkey1.73mSan Bernardino Valley
9.FrMatt Garrido1.73mSan Diego Mesa
9.SoMatthew Nash1.73mAzusa Pacific
---Brent RuthNHCS San Marcos
--JrMarek KlassenNHPoint Loma Nazarene
--SrBryan TenBoschNHCS San Marcos
 
 
X Pole Vault - Collegiate - Finals
1.FrCraig Stratton4.70mSan Diego Mesa
3.JrMaurice Strickland4.25mCS San Marcos
4.FrAlexander Morrison4.10mPoint Loma Nazarene
5.FrRichard Evangelista3.95mSan Diego Mesa
8.Greg Charles3.65mSoCal Track
10.-Brent Ruth3.20mCS San Marcos
--SoNathan WillNHSan Diego Mesa
 
 
X Long Jump - Collegiate - Finals
1.FrKevin Chiao6.85mUC San Diego
2.FrMarquise Corbett6.79mSan Diego Mesa
3.SrQuentin McWhorter6.77mUC San Diego
4.charles smith6.73mUnattached
5.FrCameron Vaughan6.50mAzusa Pacific
6.FrDarrian Frazier6.41mCS San Marcos
7.FrDivonte Beale6.32mSantiago Canyon
8.-Troy Spence6.30mSan Bernardino Valley
9.FrRandy Copeman6.19mUC San Diego
10.SoJustin Young6.11mAzusa Pacific
11.JrMaurice Strickland6.10mCS San Marcos
12.SoMatthew Nash5.99mAzusa Pacific
13.-John Siegel5.98mSantiago Canyon
14.SoMichael Anastasia5.97mCS San Marcos
15.SrBryan TenBosch5.90mCS San Marcos
16.Seth Drake5.82mUnattached
17.FrRyan Hillman5.72mSan Diego Mesa
18.JrTrenton Merrill5.34mAzusa Pacific
19.-Jalen Gilkey5.09mSan Bernardino Valley
20.FrMarcus Clark4.97mSan Diego Mesa
 
 
X Triple Jump - Collegiate - Finals
1.SrQuentin McWhorter14.22mUC San Diego
2.FrDarrian Frazier13.87mCS San Marcos
3.FrDivonte Beale13.23mSantiago Canyon
4.SoMichael Anastasia13.09mCS San Marcos
5.FrMarquise Corbett12.94mSan Diego Mesa
6.FrRandy Copeman12.80mUC San Diego
7.FrSpencer Curtis12.39mSan Diego Mesa
8.-John Siegel11.63mSantiago Canyon
9.FrMatt Garrido11.04mSan Diego Mesa
10.-Al-Jay Hammond10.74mSantiago Canyon
11.-Eric Van Druff10.34mSantiago Canyon
--FrMichael BlaesFOULSantiago Canyon
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Collegiate - Finals
1.Fred Cook54.51mG3 Throws
2.SrMathew Endler46.56mUC San Diego
3.FrAaron Russell41.48mSan Diego Mesa
4.FrGio Rico39.90mUC San Diego
5.-Stephen Moore39.65mPoint Loma Nazarene
6.Troy Nelson36.44mUnattached
7.FrJorge Sanchez34.48mSan Diego Mesa
8.-Michael Martinez32.82mSan Bernardino Valley
9.-Mark Sumler31.79mSan Bernardino Valley
10.FrEdgar Soto30.66mSan Diego Mesa
11.FrGerman Romero25.95mSan Diego Mesa
12.-Cody Woodruff24.41mSan Bernardino Valley
13.-Ryan Nelson20.63mSan Bernardino Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.Jessica Sanchez11.90aUnattached
2.SrKrystal Osby12.34aCS San Marcos
3.JrAntonique Campbell12.35aSan Diego State
4.SrKathleen Hitchens12.39aUC San Diego
5.SrMonikkia White12.44aCS Dominguez Hills
6.ashley jsames12.59aUnattached
7.FrAmy Heins12.67aUC San Diego
8.-Shanice Stewart12.73aSan Bernardino Valley
9.FrSanita McNeally12.80aCS Dominguez Hills
10.JrLindsay Honea12.83aPoint Loma Nazarene
11.SoBrianny Williams12.86aCS San Marcos
12.FrLucrezia Capano12.88aPalomar
13.FrEmily Petros12.98aCS San Marcos
14.SrKelsey Starr12.99aPoint Loma Nazarene
15.FrAshley Ramey13.04aVanguard
16.FrJessica Carillo13.06aSan Diego Mesa
17.FrValencia Bernard13.10aCS Dominguez Hills
18.Brittany Hollie13.25aUnattached
19.FrAbigail Corn13.34aPalomar
20.JrKielyn Wilson13.36aCS Dominguez Hills
21.SrPhilisha Nunley13.39aCS Dominguez Hills
22.JrKadetra Peals13.47aCS Dominguez Hills
23.FrCeora Beijer13.52aCS Dominguez Hills
24.FrHannah Wilson13.64aPalomar
25.FrAurelia Long13.75aCS Dominguez Hills
26.Nanice Kollee13.92aUnattached
27.Katie Walker13.95aUnattached
28.FrCrystal Hicks14.15aCS San Marcos
29.FrCydnee Psalms14.26aPalomar
30.FrAna Murrillo14.30aSan Diego Mesa
31.JrJoanne Cayabyab14.31aCS San Marcos
32.FrSatsuki Horibe14.36aSoka U. of America
33.FrKarima Sims14.69aSan Diego Mesa
34.Scout Bassett19.12aUnattached
 
 
X 200 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
2.JrMaderia Toatley24.16aSan Diego State
3.JrAmber Rosario24.42aCS San Marcos
4.angelica weaver25.21aUnattached
5.JrCharlene Brown25.40aCS Dominguez Hills
6.SrKrystal Osby25.56aCS San Marcos
7.SoEllexi Snover25.79aUC San Diego
8.FrKarsen Sper25.83aSan Diego State
9.Brianna Gibas26.00aUnattached
10.JrLindsay Honea26.01aPoint Loma Nazarene
11.JrKiana Cannon26.04aCS Dominguez Hills
12.FrSanita McNeally26.10aCS Dominguez Hills
13.-Tyra Crawford26.20aSan Bernardino Valley
14.JrAyla Draper26.42aThe Master's
15.SrPhilisha Nunley26.68aCS Dominguez Hills
16.-Bianca Littleton26.69aPalomar
17.FrLucrezia Capano27.00aPalomar
18.FrValencia Bernard27.11aCS Dominguez Hills
19.-Jordan Manley27.21aPoint Loma Nazarene
20.SrThoraya Maronsey27.29aSan Diego State
21.JrAyana White27.39aCS San Marcos
22.SoKat Gonzalez27.72aAzusa Pacific
23.FrCeora Beijer28.07aCS Dominguez Hills
24.JrKadetra Peals28.28aCS Dominguez Hills
25.FrSatsuki Horibe28.78aSoka U. of America
26.FrAurelia Long28.79aCS Dominguez Hills
27.Katie Walker29.03aUnattached
28.FrCrystal Hicks29.08aCS San Marcos
29.FrAna Murrillo29.19aSan Diego Mesa
30.JrJoanne Cayabyab29.75aCS San Marcos
31.FrLindsey Meng30.43aSantiago Canyon
32.FrKimberly Torres31.69aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.angelica weaver55.85aUnattached
2.FrLaQuisha Jackson56.11aSan Diego State
3.FrRenetia James56.35aSan Diego State
4.JrAntonique Campbell57.14aSan Diego State
5.JrCharlene Brown57.26aCS Dominguez Hills
6.SrKassie Ham57.82aPoint Loma Nazarene
7.Brianna Gibas59.06aUnattached
8.Krizia Apelar59.30aEvo Track Cl
9.SoEllexi Snover59.81aUC San Diego
10.ida farzaneh59.85aUnattached
11.-Bianca Littleton59.92aPalomar
12.FrAlisa Poplawski1:00.26aPoint Loma Nazarene
13.JrAyana White1:01.26aCS San Marcos
14.-Jordan Manley1:01.61aPoint Loma Nazarene
15.FrHarneet Bhullar1:01.73aSantiago Canyon
16.-Tyra Crawford1:01.91aSan Bernardino Valley
17.FrCarly Brink1:02.10aCS San Marcos
18.-Jessica Mercado1:02.19aPoint Loma Nazarene
19.JrMegan Smedley1:05.22aCal Baptist
20.-Cassandra Bird1:06.96aPoint Loma Nazarene
 
 
X 800 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.Annika Pfitzinger2:14.76aUnattached
2.FrReika Kijima2:18.31aAzusa Pacific
3.JrLexie Vukov2:19.28aCal Baptist
4.FrCorinne Hinkle2:19.62aUC San Diego
5.Maria Morales2:19.74aUnattached
6.JrMichelle Cruz2:19.82aCS San Marcos
7.JrHeidi Swanson2:20.06aCS San Marcos
8.JrHannah Kellerman2:20.47aThe Master's
9.FrSara Graber2:20.54aUC San Diego
10.SoIliana Velazquez2:21.27aAzusa Pacific
11.JrKiana Cannon2:21.93aCS Dominguez Hills
12.FrLindsey Meng2:22.02aSantiago Canyon
13.FrAlex Reich2:22.71aUC San Diego
14.SrEmerald Raney2:23.12aU of San Diego
15.FrSally Rudi2:23.26aPoint Loma Nazarene
16.SoNatalie Ball2:24.36aCal Baptist
17.FrAmanda Weber2:25.82aUC San Diego
18.JrMandy Blume2:26.87aSan Diego Mesa
19.SrToni Sarge2:27.87aUC San Diego
20.JrNaomi Van Setton2:28.21aCal Baptist
21.FrOlivia Houser2:29.24aU of San Diego
22.Nancy di Benedetto2:29.99aUnattached
23.SoMarline Estell2:32.36aVanguard
24.FrAleiha Nelson2:33.00aPalomar
25.SrBrianne Anderson2:33.66aSoka U. of America
26.SrMalaysia Alexander2:35.27aCal Baptist
27.FrChloe Reeves2:35.52aSantiago Canyon
28.FrCarly Sasscer2:35.75aAzusa Pacific
29.JrAmanda Okun2:36.42aSan Diego State
30.SoNatalie Lomayesva2:36.74aUC San Diego
31.SoGeorgina Pena2:37.19aCal Baptist
32.FrSydney Olagaray2:37.29aU of San Diego
33.SoAriana Vasquez2:37.56aSoka U. of America
34.SoTori Dorsey2:37.77aPalomar
35.FrMaude Price2:39.15aSan Diego Mesa
36.SrLauren Minnick2:39.71aVanguard
37.JrKelsey Degan2:39.77aAzusa Pacific
38.SoJessica Lucas2:40.85aPoint Loma Nazarene
39.FrJade Mack2:42.73aSoka U. of America
40.JrSarah Randolph2:43.16aSoka U. of America
41.FrTerra Moore2:44.02aSantiago Canyon
42.FrSavannah Lewison2:44.94aSan Diego Mesa
43.FrSydney Ellis2:46.31aPalomar
44.FrHaili Matsukawa2:47.17aPoint Loma Nazarene
45.JrNadine Whann2:47.29aPalomar
46.FrSeika Matsuoka2:50.18aSoka U. of America
47.-Justine Rosendale3:00.45aVanguard
48.FrKimberly Torres3:02.84aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.Alice Schmidt4:29.24aNike
2.FrChelsea Kruthers4:37.95aSan Diego State
3.SrKelly Thompson4:38.14aCS San Marcos
4.JrHannah Kellerman4:39.33aThe Master's
5.SrJosefine Koskinen4:41.66aSan Diego State
6.JrHeidi Swanson4:43.32aCS San Marcos
7.JrAyded Reyes4:43.40aCS San Marcos
8.SrMegan Williams4:43.78aVanguard
9.SrBailey Massenburg4:46.38aPoint Loma Nazarene
10.JrJennifer Mallen4:48.87aCal Baptist
11.JrLexie Vukov4:48.88aCal Baptist
12.FrJessica McCall4:50.22aSan Diego State
13.SoNatalie Ball4:50.99aCal Baptist
14.JrNaomi Van Setton4:51.19aCal Baptist
15.SrEmerald Raney4:54.59aU of San Diego
16.SoMadison Tanner4:54.84aUC San Diego
17.JrMichelle Cruz4:57.10aCS San Marcos
18.FrMegan Crowley4:57.23aAzusa Pacific
19.JrSarah Higgens4:57.74aAzusa Pacific
20.FrCarolina Guzman4:58.13aUC San Diego
21.SoAnneke Kakebeen4:59.07aUC San Diego
22.JrMandy Blume4:59.60aSan Diego Mesa
23.FrAshley Matsen5:00.49aPoint Loma Nazarene
24.FrRachel Roesgen5:00.50aSan Diego State
25.Rebekah Frazier5:01.44aUnattached
26.SrAlaina Bird5:04.08aPoint Loma Nazarene
27.FrBriana Swendener5:06.02aPoint Loma Nazarene
28.FrChloe Reeves5:06.55aSantiago Canyon
29.JrAmy Reaser5:08.08aSan Diego State
30.JrRaizah Singh5:08.23aCal Baptist
31.FrMei-Lin Okino5:09.29aUC San Diego
32.SoMelissa Wendorf5:10.62aSan Diego State
33.SoDana Schmalzel5:11.59aCS San Marcos
34.FrAleiha Nelson5:12.45aPalomar
35.SrAngelica Rosales5:13.31aSoka U. of America
36.SoLauren Clemens5:14.49aSoka U. of America
37.-Katie Coleman5:16.02aSan Diego Mesa
38.FrAsiria Ramirez5:18.59aSantiago Canyon
39.SoGeorgina Pena5:21.51aCal Baptist
40.SoAlia Bales5:25.47aUC San Diego
41.JrRose Codilla5:26.04aSoka U. of America
42.SrLauren Minnick5:26.41aVanguard
43.FrHannah Stevens5:30.01aPoint Loma Nazarene
44.FrTerra Moore5:32.54aSantiago Canyon
45.SoTori Dorsey5:36.07aPalomar
46.FrShaina Pardo5:36.20aCS San Marcos
47.JrNadine Whann5:37.27aPalomar
48.SoJennifer Beers5:41.19aPoint Loma Nazarene
49.FrSydney Ellis5:47.31aPalomar
50.FrAshley Littlefield5:58.26aSantiago Canyon
51.-Justine Rosendale6:25.37aVanguard
52.FrHeather Kastein6:35.36aPoint Loma Nazarene
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrDiandra Carstensen9:59.37aAzusa Pacific
2.FrKaris Frankian10:00.10aThe Master's
3.SrKelly Thompson10:06.25aCS San Marcos
4.JrAyded Reyes10:14.23aCS San Marcos
5.FrMarie Diaz10:14.40aUC San Diego
6.-Paige Hughes10:21.13aCuyamaca
7.SrBreelan Matranga10:26.85aPoint Loma Nazarene
8.JrGillian Gorelik10:30.94aU of San Diego
9.FrAshton Padberg10:32.57aU of San Diego
10.SrJacquie Lutz10:33.90aCal Baptist
11.SrLauren Infusino10:34.05aU of San Diego
12.FrHannah Sawatzki10:47.72aSan Diego State
13.JrKatrina Graham10:47.86aThe Master's
14.SoDani Brabender10:48.98aUC San Diego
15.FrKalin Padberg10:51.47aU of San Diego
16.FrAshley Matsen10:52.52aPoint Loma Nazarene
17.FrLauren Cortez10:56.76aCS San Marcos
18.FrDani LeMieux10:58.31aU of San Diego
19.JrAmy Reaser10:58.87aSan Diego State
20.SoBethany Bilton11:06.33aCal Baptist
21.JrMicayla Frankian11:06.59aThe Master's
22.FrNatalie Koskela11:08.17aAzusa Pacific
23.FrMichelle Le Roux11:13.39aUC San Diego
24.SrMackenzie Entrikin11:17.74aU of San Diego
25.FrChristina Winters11:18.10aU of San Diego
26.JrJessica McCarthy11:20.99aU of San Diego
27.SoMelissa Wendorf11:25.12aSan Diego State
28.FrKim Melechinsky11:27.38aSan Diego Mesa
29.FrAsiria Ramirez11:27.91aSantiago Canyon
30.SoCaitlin Brandt11:29.82aPoint Loma Nazarene
31.JrHayley Parkinson11:30.58aThe Master's
32.FrSarah MacIntosh11:34.53aAzusa Pacific
33.FrMicaelina Sarmiento11:37.40aPalomar
34.-Katie Coleman11:45.71aSan Diego Mesa
35.Raquel Aguilar11:46.37aUnattached
36.SoKathryn Adamson11:46.75aU of San Diego
37.SoGina Soria11:49.81aSan Diego Mesa
38.JrMarisa Benson12:01.03aCal Baptist
39.FrShaina Pardo12:08.32aCS San Marcos
40.-Seleena Boubion12:13.64aCuyamaca
41.Maritza Salcedo12:14.45aUnattached
42.SoAlexis Smith12:18.82aPalomar
43.FrAshley Littlefield12:36.83aSantiago Canyon
44.JrVictoria Hambley12:38.15aU of San Diego
45.FrSarah Snyder13:05.25aCuyamaca
46.-Paulina Flores13:18.58aSantiago Canyon
47.FrKelly Prinzing13:48.48aSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrAllison Reaser13.86aSan Diego State
2.JrAmber Rosario13.95aCS San Marcos
3.SrAlex Evans14.03aSan Diego State
4.SoBrianny Williams14.34aCS San Marcos
5.FrKarsen Sper14.52aSan Diego State
6.SrBrittany Bozeman14.84aSan Diego State
7.JrJameela Bahar15.57aCS Dominguez Hills
8.SoKayla Batom15.75aUC San Diego
9.SoAlexia Avila15.93aPoint Loma Nazarene
10.SrRaquel Ormsby16.01aUC San Diego
11.SoKat Gonzalez16.97aAzusa Pacific
12.JrSavanna Holmen17.02aCS San Marcos
13.SoKianna Woods17.09aSoka U. of America
14.FrAshley Ramey17.39aVanguard
15.SoBridget Taylor17.73aSan Diego Mesa
16.JrSabine Ismay18.01aSan Diego Mesa
17.-Kieran Fasenmyer18.14aPoint Loma Nazarene
18.SrStephanie Tucker18.61aU of San Diego
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrAllison Reaser1:00.05aSan Diego State
2.SrDeyna Roberson1:01.20aSan Diego State
3.ashley jsames1:02.19aUnattached
4.SrRaquel Ormsby1:04.82aUC San Diego
5.SoMaya Carter1:05.32aSan Diego State
6.FrLily Mayko1:06.89aSan Diego State
7.JrAyla Draper1:07.38aThe Master's
8.SrJessica Reeder1:07.50aCal Baptist
9.JrDenise Nguyen1:07.74aCS San Marcos
10.JrSabine Ismay1:08.00aSan Diego Mesa
11.-Kieran Fasenmyer1:08.60aPoint Loma Nazarene
12.SoAlexia Avila1:08.82aPoint Loma Nazarene
13.SrMeredith Daly1:10.53aCS San Marcos
14.JrJacqueline Anderson1:10.67aCal Baptist
15.SoBridget Taylor1:10.72aSan Diego Mesa
16.FrAlia Ismay1:16.17aSan Diego Mesa
17.SrStephanie Tucker1:19.82aU of San Diego
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Collegiate - Finals
1.Bethany Nickless10:35.2hLegacy Run Racin
2.FrKim Melechinsky12:10.0hSan Diego Mesa
3.SrChandler Rezendes13:19.0hCS San Marcos
4.FrKelly Prinzing15:04.9hSantiago Canyon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Collegiate - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.40aCS San Marcos
2.-Relay Team 48.04aCS Dominguez Hills
3.-Relay Team 49.72aPoint Loma Nazarene
4.-Relay Team 50.25aVanguard
5.-Relay Team 50.27aPalomar
6.-Relay Team 50.99aCS Dominguez Hills
7.-Relay Team 52.21aSan Diego Mesa
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Collegiate - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:01.69aPoint Loma Nazarene
2.-Relay Team 4:03.45aUC San Diego
3.-Relay Team 4:06.92aPoint Loma Nazarene
4.-Relay Team 4:07.13aCS Dominguez Hills
5.-Relay Team 4:09.19aCal Baptist
6.-Relay Team 4:09.26aSan Diego Mesa
7.-Relay Team 4:10.80aSan Diego State
7.-Chelsea Kruthers
Rachel Roesgen
Jessica McCall
Lily Mayko
4:10.80aSan Diego State
8.-Relay Team 4:16.23aUC San Diego
9.-Relay Team 4:33.74aUC San Diego
10.-Relay Team 4:51.00aPalomar
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Collegiate - Finals
2.JrEva Isaacs12.87mUC San Diego
3.SoSoliaana Faapouli12.06mPalomar
4.JrAllison Reaser11.53mSan Diego State
5.-Shanice Stewart11.16mSan Bernardino Valley
6.-Tatyana Roscoe10.87mSan Bernardino Valley
7.SrUchenna Agbahiwe10.68mUC San Diego
8.-Rayshana Jackson10.65mSan Bernardino Valley
9.FrBriana Luckett10.02mSan Diego Mesa
10.-Kendra Peterson9.17mPoint Loma Nazarene
11.JrDiana Hudson8.95mVanguard
11.-Esther Timmermans8.95mVanguard
13.FrJulia Poeckteiner8.94mCS Dominguez Hills
14.FrEmily Bartholomew8.79mSan Diego Mesa
15.-Elizabeth Miner8.52mSan Bernardino Valley
16.FrVanessa Garcia8.48mSan Diego Mesa
17.FrRebecca Gross8.24mSan Diego Mesa
18.FrBreanna Mendez8.22mSan Diego Mesa
19.FrAdrianne Austin8.01mVanguard
20.FrAlison Drennan7.65mVanguard
21.-Ayla Randall7.57mPalomar
22.FrErica Charlton5.73mSoka U. of America
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Collegiate - Finals
1.Ariel Oliver43.02mUnattached
2.JrEva Isaacs42.36mUC San Diego
3.Rachel Alesi42.32mUnattached
4.SrUchenna Agbahiwe39.40mUC San Diego
5.-Agnes Faaleaoga38.62mPoint Loma Nazarene
6.SoSoliaana Faapouli36.83mPalomar
7.-Rayshana Jackson32.61mSan Bernardino Valley
8.JrDiana Hudson31.60mVanguard
9.FrBriana Luckett29.16mSan Diego Mesa
10.FrBreanna Mendez29.11mSan Diego Mesa
11.-Kendra Peterson28.05mPoint Loma Nazarene
12.FrVanessa Garcia27.37mSan Diego Mesa
13.-Esther Timmermans18.94mVanguard
14.FrRebecca Gross18.69mSan Diego Mesa
15.-Ayla Randall18.33mPalomar
16.FrEmily Bartholomew13.96mSan Diego Mesa
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Collegiate - Finals
1.SrBrittany Bozeman40.15mSan Diego State
2.FrHaley Libuit38.94mUC San Diego
3.SrJessica Miklaski38.89mUC San Diego
4.JrAletha Vassilakas37.88mUC San Diego
5.Rachel Alesi37.86mUnattached
6.JrLindsay Honea34.73mPoint Loma Nazarene
7.-Tashia Hardeman34.36mPoint Loma Nazarene
8.-Shanice Stewart32.31mSan Bernardino Valley
9.SoAmanda Horowitz31.90mUC San Diego
10.SoSoliaana Faapouli29.54mPalomar
11.JrDiana Hudson29.40mVanguard
12.-King Tiffani28.50mSan Bernardino Valley
13.FrKarsen Sper26.06mSan Diego State
14.SoRachel Falomir24.81mVanguard
15.-Antoinette Armas24.00mSan Bernardino Valley
16.JrSavanna Holmen23.91mCS San Marcos
17.FrAdrianne Austin23.87mVanguard
18.-Ayla Randall22.04mPalomar
19.-Rayshana Jackson21.47mSan Bernardino Valley
20.JrSarah Haydock21.38mSan Diego State
21.-Tatyana Roscoe20.62mSan Bernardino Valley
22.-Maree Drennan18.94mVanguard
23.FrAshley Phillips17.52mSoka U. of America
24.FrBreanna Mendez17.38mSan Diego Mesa
25.FrVanessa Garcia17.07mSan Diego Mesa
26.FrEmily Bartholomew16.82mSan Diego Mesa
27.-Esther Timmermans16.18mVanguard
28.-Elizabeth Miner12.11mSan Bernardino Valley
29.FrMaude Price6.98mSan Diego Mesa
--FrAlison DrennanFOULVanguard
 
 
X High Jump - Collegiate - Finals
2.-Shanice Stewart1.65mSan Bernardino Valley
3.SrMarissa Daly1.65mCS San Marcos
3.FrSydney Eaton1.65mAzusa Pacific
5.FrKristen Daugherty1.60mUC San Diego
6.SrCarrington Mahr1.60mSan Diego State
7.FrFaith Douglas1.55mAzusa Pacific
8.SrMelissa Olmos1.50mCS San Marcos
8.JrRachel Daley1.50mSoka U. of America
8.FrDevon Brook1.50mUC San Diego
8.FrJulia Wildenthaler1.50mUC San Diego
12.-Maree Drennan1.45mVanguard
12.JrSarah Haydock1.45mSan Diego State
12.FrCydnee Psalms1.45mPalomar
12.JrSavanna Holmen1.45mCS San Marcos
16.FrLauren Levenson1.40mPoint Loma Nazarene
16.FrAlison Drennan1.40mVanguard
16.-Kim Jones1.40mSan Diego Mesa
16.FrAdrianne Austin1.40mVanguard
20.SoNiqua Smith1.35mSan Diego Mesa
20.FrValerie Francis1.35mUC San Diego
--FrKirsten MartinNHUC San Diego
--FrMaude PriceNHSan Diego Mesa
---Bianca LittletonNHPalomar
---Tatyana RoscoeNHSan Bernardino Valley
--SoRachel FalomirNHVanguard
--JrAllison ReaserNHSan Diego State
--FrNicole OudenaardenDNSSan Diego State
 
 
X Pole Vault - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrRebecca Turnbow3.63mSan Diego State
2.FrKaren Snapper3.48mSan Diego State
3.FrKim Sanchez3.48mAzusa Pacific
4.FrBrooke Guinty3.33mSan Diego Mesa
5.JrCalah Ayer3.33mCS San Marcos
6.JrHelen Bavin3.18mPoint Loma Nazarene
6.FrChelsey Boomer3.18mCS San Marcos
6.FrMikaela Morris3.18mPoint Loma Nazarene
6.FrStephanie Beaulieu3.18mPoint Loma Nazarene
6.FrCarly Rodgers3.18mPoint Loma Nazarene
6.FrThresa Vinson3.18mSan Diego State
12.FrLexie Glaser3.03mAzusa Pacific
13.JrMeghan Freund2.88mCS San Marcos
14.SoCasey Schade2.73mAzusa Pacific
15.SoKensi Walters2.28mPalomar
16.SoRachel Falomir2.13mVanguard
17.FrDominque Clough1.83mSan Diego Mesa
--SrKelsy HintzNHSan Diego State
--FrKatie HerdonNHAzusa Pacific
 
 
X Long Jump - Collegiate - Finals
2.-Shanice Stewart5.46mSan Bernardino Valley
3.SrThoraya Maronsey5.31mSan Diego State
4.SrYachi Fails5.21mCS San Marcos
5.-Tatyana Roscoe5.16mSan Bernardino Valley
6.FrKristen Daugherty5.10mUC San Diego
7.JrLindsay Honea4.98mPoint Loma Nazarene
8.-Chloe Soremekun4.95mPoint Loma Nazarene
9.FrBailey Turk4.91mUC San Diego
10.SoJoi Goynes4.90mVanguard
11.SoMichelle Fekete4.83mCS San Marcos
12.FrEmily Petros4.80mCS San Marcos
13.FrAlison Drennan4.72mVanguard
14.FrDevon Brook4.70mUC San Diego
15.FrAurelia Long4.64mCS Dominguez Hills
16.FrHannah Wilson4.57mPalomar
17.JrKadetra Peals4.48mCS Dominguez Hills
18.FrValencia Bernard4.37mCS Dominguez Hills
19.-Maree Drennan4.36mVanguard
20.SoNiqua Smith4.32mSan Diego Mesa
21.FrCydnee Psalms4.30mPalomar
22.FrKarima Sims4.28mSan Diego Mesa
23.FrJessica Carillo4.27mSan Diego Mesa
24.SoErin Thompson4.26mVanguard
25.SrPhilisha Nunley4.23mCS Dominguez Hills
26.JrJessi Towne4.12mVanguard
27.FrAshley Ramey3.94mVanguard
28.FrAdrianne Austin3.62mVanguard
29.SoRachel Falomir3.28mVanguard
30.JrUtopia Kates2.66mCS Dominguez Hills
 
 
X Triple Jump - Collegiate - Finals
1.JrMarya Carter11.38mUC San Diego
2.FrJulia Wildenthaler11.22mUC San Diego
3.-Chloe Soremekun11.08mPoint Loma Nazarene
4.SrYachi Fails10.57mCS San Marcos
5.FrAshley Rhorer10.50mUC San Diego
6.FrKristen Daugherty10.49mUC San Diego
7.FrMichelle Cummins10.29mUC San Diego
8.FrAlison Drennan10.14mVanguard
9.SoMichelle Fekete10.07mCS San Marcos
10.FrMeredith Bell10.05mUC San Diego
11.SoAlexia Avila9.95mPoint Loma Nazarene
12.-Tashia Hardeman9.52mPoint Loma Nazarene
13.JrMegan Bourasa9.46mPalomar
14.FrKarima Sims9.36mSan Diego Mesa
15.-Maree Drennan9.31mVanguard
16.JrJessi Towne9.04mVanguard
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Collegiate - Finals
1.Danielle Thu58.79mMovin Shoes
2.JrMikayla Howden46.96mSan Diego State
3.SoSoliaana Faapouli45.23mPalomar
4.FrValerie Francis43.91mUC San Diego
5.-Agnes Faaleaoga40.49mPoint Loma Nazarene
6.JrDiana Hudson38.16mVanguard
7.-Rayshana Jackson32.43mSan Bernardino Valley
8.FrVanessa Garcia31.94mSan Diego Mesa
9.FrBreanna Mendez28.63mSan Diego Mesa
10.FrRebecca Gross26.10mSan Diego Mesa
11.FrAdrianne Austin25.73mVanguard
12.-Maree Drennan25.03mVanguard
13.-Kendra Peterson25.01mPoint Loma Nazarene
14.FrBriana Luckett24.58mSan Diego Mesa
15.-Elizabeth Miner24.40mSan Bernardino Valley
16.-Esther Timmermans23.84mVanguard
17.-King Tiffani15.59mSan Bernardino Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.