Team Results Management

Meet Info

OpenHeptathonDecathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Trayvon Bromell10.47a (-4.8)Unattached
3.17-18Cameron Burrell10.65a (-4.8)CL Athletics Stars
4.FrRaymond Bozmans10.75a (-4.8)Texas Christian
5.Khalfani Muhammad10.87a (-4.8)Pyramid Athl
6.Kendal Williams10.88a (-4.8)1st Coast Tr
7.17-18Tatum Taylor10.90a (-4.8)Seattle Speed Track
8.Just'N Thymes10.99a (-4.8)Unattached
 

100 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.Wolf Mahler10.81a (1.7)Belton High
2.17-18Scott Filip10.81a PR (1.3)Dupage Track
3.-Steven Bastien11.02a PR (1.3)Samford
4.-Devon Williams11.02a SR (1.6)Georgia
5.Mitch Modin11.04a (1.3)Mt. View HS
6.FrKris Horn11.05a PR (1.7)Connecticut
7.Phillip Bailey11.16a (1.7)Unattached
8.17-18Payton Lewis11.32a PR (1.6)YMCA Team Idaho
9.Liam Henshaw11.40a (1.3)Marist High
10.FrAlexander Krall11.42a (1.6)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
11.Benjamin Honea11.45a (1.6)Marana HS
12.FrVinny Biunno11.47a PR (1.3)Franklin Pierce
13.FrJosh Cogdill11.50a (1.6)Colorado State
14.Timothy Duckworth11.55a (1.7)Arcadia HS
15.George Wayda11.59a (1.3)Unattached
16.-John Nicholas11.60a PR (1.7)Wichita State
17.SoDeon Fox11.63a (1.3)Cornerstone
18.FrPayson Maydew11.70a SR (1.3)Emporia State
19.FrQuentin Cieslinski11.70a SR (1.6)Akron
20.-Taylor Cudequest11.75a SR (1.7)CS Northridge
21.Stephen Keller11.76a (1.7)Unattached
22.Aaron Martin11.80a (1.7)Unattached
23.-Nathan Jeffers12.01a PR (1.6)Jacksonville
 

100 Meters  Open - Prelims

1.Tevin Hester10.45a (-2.2)Unattached
4.FrRaymond Bozmans10.52a (-2.2)Texas Christian
2.17-18Cameron Burrell10.55a SR (-2.7)CL Athletics Stars
5.Trayvon Bromell10.56a (-2.7)Unattached
7.17-18Tatum Taylor10.63a (-2.2)Seattle Speed Track
8.Just'N Thymes10.84a (-2.7)Unattached
9.17-18Riak Reese10.84a (-2.7)Pacesetters Track
10.17-18Dante' Price10.90a (-2.2)Capital City Strider...
11.Kyree King10.95a (-2.7)Unattached
3.Kendal Williams10.97a (-5.6)1st Coast Tr
6.Khalfani Muhammad10.97a (-5.6)Pyramid Athl
12.Berkley Edwards11.02a (-5.6)Unattached
13.Deron Thompson II11.08a (-2.2)Wichita Nort
14.17-18Devin Putnom11.23a (-5.6)Sprint Athletics Track
15.-Alex Mead11.34a SR (-5.6)Colorado Flyers Track
16.Calil Burnett11.50a (-2.7)Unattached
 

200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Just'N Thymes20.61a (4.0)Unattached
2.Khalfani Muhammad20.97a (4.0)Pyramid Athl
3.17-18Riak Reese21.02a PR (4.0)Pacesetters Track
4.17-18Devon Allen21.04a SR (4.0)Elite Athletics
5.17-18Tatum Taylor21.17a (4.0)Seattle Speed Track
6.17-18Dante' Price21.22a (4.0)Capital City Strider...
7.-Alex Mead21.44a PR (4.0)Colorado Flyers Track
8.FrChristian Nielsen21.97a (4.0)South Dakota
 

200 Meters  Open - Prelims

1.Just'N Thymes20.92a (-3.0)Unattached
3.Khalfani Muhammad21.14a (-3.0)Pyramid Athl
5.-Alex Mead21.57a (-3.0)Colorado Flyers Track
2.17-18Devon Allen21.58a (-3.4)Elite Athletics
4.17-18Riak Reese21.59a (-3.4)Pacesetters Track
6.17-18Dante' Price21.86a (-3.4)Capital City Strider...
7.17-18Tatum Taylor21.88a (-3.4)Seattle Speed Track
8.FrChristian Nielsen21.98a (-3.0)South Dakota
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.17-18Marcus Chambers46.55a PRSeaTown Express Track
2.FrJuan Green46.64aIllinois
3.Lamar Bruton47.25aUnattached
4.Alexis Robinson47.37aUnattached
5.-Taariq Jones47.80aAlbany
6.FrJason Ervin47.96aEastern Michigan
7.Marquis Johnson48.12aUnattached
 

400 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.Wolf Mahler48.04aBelton High
2.-Devon Williams48.67a PRGeorgia
3.Mitch Modin48.83aMt. View HS
4.-Steven Bastien49.72a PRSamford
5.17-18Scott Filip49.92aDupage Track
6.FrKris Horn49.96a PRConnecticut
7.FrVinny Biunno49.99a PRFranklin Pierce
8.Phillip Bailey50.10aUnattached
9.Stephen Keller50.82aUnattached
10.FrPayson Maydew51.13a SREmporia State
11.George Wayda51.99aUnattached
12.Benjamin Honea52.43aMarana HS
13.FrJosh Cogdill52.83aColorado State
14.Liam Henshaw52.85aMarist High
15.SoDeon Fox53.21a SRCornerstone
16.17-18Payton Lewis53.47a PRYMCA Team Idaho
17.FrAlexander Krall53.82a PRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
18.Aaron Martin54.04aUnattached
19.FrQuentin Cieslinski54.08a SRAkron
20.-Nathan Jeffers55.80a PRJacksonville
21.Timothy Duckworth56.48aArcadia HS
---John NicholasDQ PRWichita State
 

400 Meters  Open - Prelims

1.FrJuan Green46.59aIllinois
2.17-18Marcus Chambers47.00aSeaTown Express Track
3.Lamar Bruton47.10aUnattached
4.Alexis Robinson47.17aUnattached
7.-Taariq Jones47.59a SRAlbany
5.FrJason Ervin47.61a PREastern Michigan
8.Marquis Johnson47.66aUnattached
6.Heriberto Huertas47.71aUnattached
9.FrDerrick Johnson47.93a PRSouthern Mississippi
10.FrMichael Perez-Rogers48.20aLong Beach State
11.Sterling Winston48.36aUnattached
12.Dontavius Wright48.42aUnattached
13.FrAnthony Fowler48.63aCollege of the Canyons
14.FrElbert Rogers48.84a SRSouthern Mississippi
15.Zachary Davis49.79aUnattached
--FrChamp PageDNF SROhio State
 

800 Meters  Open - Finals

1.FrNick Rivera1:49.55a PRTexas Tech
2.FrMarcus Dickson1:49.63a SRBYU
3.FrNick Hartle1:49.67a SRUCLA
4.FrAlex Monsivaiz1:49.96aUCLA
5.FrKisean Smith1:50.14a SRGeorgia
6.FrDavid Graham1:51.67aBYU
7.FrTyler Scheving1:52.11aBuffalo
8.Alec Smtih1:52.91aWestview Hig
 

800 Meters  Open - Prelims

1.FrKisean Smith1:51.63aGeorgia
2.Alec Smtih1:51.64aWestview Hig
4.FrDavid Graham1:51.69aBYU
5.FrNick Hartle1:51.84aUCLA
7.FrAlex Monsivaiz1:51.87aUCLA
8.FrTyler Scheving1:51.98a SRBuffalo
9.-Godfrey Fayne Jr1:52.43a PRMemphis
10.FrZach Campo1:52.52a SRRhode Island
11.-Allen Eke1:52.95a SROklahoma
3.FrMarcus Dickson1:53.13aBYU
6.FrNick Rivera1:53.28aTexas Tech
12.RSCharles Jones1:53.34a SRSt. Louis Express Tr...
13.Otniel Teixeira1:53.41aUnattached
14.-Joshua Rosalez1:54.65aTexas-Rio Grande Val...
15.Edgar Propst1:54.78aUnattached
16.-Kameron Long1:55.06a SRSoutheast Missouri S...
17.SoAlaric Coker1:56.86aCoppin State
18.Luke Brahm1:57.97aUnattached
 

1500 Meters  Open - Finals

1.FrJustin Brinkley3:46.64aStanford
2.-Craig Engels3:46.77a PRNorth Carolina State
3.Samuel Prakel3:46.93aVersailles H
4.Sean McGorty3:49.26aUnattached
5.FrHarris Emmons3:50.34a PRWashington
6.FrMichael Lederhouse3:53.35aGeorgetown
7.FrWill Drinkwater3:53.73aStanford
8.FrDarren Fahy3:56.07aGeorgetown
9.Jake Poyner3:56.39aUnattached
10.Otniel Teixeira3:56.55aUnattached
11.FrNick Harris4:03.09aWashington
12.FrJoel Hubbard4:06.35aSyracuse
 

1500 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.Stephen Keller4:27.25aUnattached
2.Wolf Mahler4:28.66aBelton High
3.FrPayson Maydew4:35.44a SREmporia State
4.Mitch Modin4:37.79aMt. View HS
5.-Steven Bastien4:39.92a PRSamford
6.FrQuentin Cieslinski4:41.21a PRAkron
7.-Devon Williams4:45.66a SRGeorgia
8.Aaron Martin4:49.91aUnattached
9.FrVinny Biunno4:51.22a PRFranklin Pierce
10.Benjamin Honea4:54.19aMarana HS
11.Liam Henshaw4:54.95aMarist High
12.17-18Scott Filip5:01.04a PRDupage Track
13.FrJosh Cogdill5:02.57a SRColorado State
14.FrKris Horn5:02.85a PRConnecticut
15.George Wayda5:05.73aUnattached
16.-Nathan Jeffers5:09.70a PRJacksonville
17.FrAlexander Krall5:12.31a PRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
18.17-18Payton Lewis5:18.30aYMCA Team Idaho
19.Timothy Duckworth5:18.97aArcadia HS
20.-John Nicholas5:20.36a PRWichita State
21.Phillip Bailey5:23.11aUnattached
22.SoDeon Fox5:23.49aCornerstone
 

1500 Meters  Open - Prelims

1.FrJustin Brinkley3:49.90aStanford
3.Sean McGorty3:51.16aUnattached
5.FrDarren Fahy3:51.54a PRGeorgetown
7.Jake Poyner3:51.75aUnattached
9.FrMichael Lederhouse3:52.38aGeorgetown
10.FrHarris Emmons3:53.39aWashington
11.FrWill Drinkwater3:54.86aStanford
2.Samuel Prakel3:56.27aVersailles H
12.Otniel Teixeira3:56.99aUnattached
4.-Craig Engels3:57.21aNorth Carolina State
13.Wayde Hall3:57.67aUnattached
6.FrJoel Hubbard3:57.82a SRSyracuse
14.Alex Hess3:58.02aUnattached
8.FrNick Harris3:58.32a SRWashington
15.FrAaron Potts3:58.77aAzusa Pacific
16.17-18Matthew Maton3:59.19a PRCentral Oregon Runni...
17.FrDavid Pugliese3:59.45a PRPrinceton
18.FrBrandon Edmondson4:00.95aUtah Valley University
19.FrCollin Overbay4:01.46aSeattle University
20.FrLuke Miller4:02.28a PRNew Hampshire
21.-Nico Metzler4:03.98a SRGeorgia Tech
22.FrBenjamin Deuling4:04.25aLake Superior State
23.FrBryce McAndrew4:04.85a SRNorth Texas
24.Joshua Ellis4:06.81aUnattached
25.FrArmando Fierro4:08.24a PRWest Alabama
26.FrClark Shurtleff4:10.19aPenn
27.Keith Williams4:10.78aUnattached
28.FrWilliam Marois4:11.12a SRAdelphi
29.12Travis Neuman4:12.60a PRCentral Oregon Runni...
30.-Eric Alldritt4:16.07a PRCentral Oregon Runni...
--FrKevin BishopDNF PRStanford
 

5000 Meters  Open - Finals

1.FrThomas Awad15:00.67aPenn
2.FrWesley Gallagher15:01.09a SRNortheastern
3.FrCraig Nowak15:02.65a SROklahoma State
4.-Thomas Graham15:05.38a SRStanford
5.Addison DeHaven15:06.63aUnattached
6.FrKevyn Hoyos15:16.71aSyracuse
7.FrDan Roe15:18.37a SRMissouri
8.FrEvan Chiplock15:18.38a SRMissouri
9.Obsa Ali15:22.03aUnattached
10.FrZach Buchheit15:23.13a SRNorthern Iowa
11.FrKevin Bishop15:23.96a SRStanford
12.-Grant Stromberg15:28.83a PRLipscomb
13.12Travis Neuman15:29.54a PRCentral Oregon Runni...
14.FrDylan Mountain15:30.16a PRLock Haven
15.Will Burke15:30.84aUnattached
16.Jacob McDermott15:31.52aUnattached
17.-Jordan Cook15:35.43a SRMissouri
18.FrAndrew Kuchta15:36.84aBucknell
19.Keegan Carda15:37.78aUnattached
20.FrJared Wingerter15:39.38aLipscomb
21.FrDaniel Gardner15:45.26aLipscomb
22.FrSean Ferguson15:46.33a SRSacred Heart
23.-Nicholaus Jackosky15:49.01a PRIowa State
24.Joe Harter15:54.18aUnattached
25.FrNate Orndorf15:55.30a PRGrand Valley State
26.Lyle Wistar16:08.53aUnattached
27.FrJonah Heng16:16.99a PRNebraska
 

10,000 Meters  Open - Finals

1.FrMatt McClintock31:14.31a SRPurdue
2.FrDaniel Lennon31:35.89a SRSyracuse
3.-Brandon Shemonia32:15.99a SRSouthern Illinois-Ca...
4.FrTrevor Norris32:27.63a SRAkron
5.FrMichael McCabe32:27.71a SRUCLA
6.FrTyler Schneider32:46.22a PRMissouri
7.Robert Scanlon32:52.88aUnattached
8.-Robert Seymour32:56.84a PRHigh Point
9.FrIan Carter33:01.92a PRMississippi
10.-Omar Torres33:17.25a PRCerritos
11.Michael Cox33:40.54aUnattached
12.FrMathew Moody33:45.67a PRAdelphi
13.FrTyler Raymond33:46.23a SRCentral Connecticut
14.FrRyan Colabella33:48.10a PRMarist
15.FrBrett Kelly33:48.23a SRPrinceton
16.-William Brewster Jr33:49.71a PRIllinois
17.Carlos Arias33:53.68aUnattached
18.FrSilvester Harrison34:07.49a SRNorth Texas
19.SoSilas Dekalita34:11.71aNorthwood (MI)
20.FrBrad Johnson34:15.09a PRWichita State
21.FrColton Ham35:23.04a SRFranklin Pierce
--FrJohnny LeeDNF PRMarist
 

10,000 Meters Racewalk  Open - Finals

1.11Nathaniel Roberts52:06.97a SRBowerman AC
2.17-18Alexander Peters52:08.62a SRElgin Sharks Track
3.19+Anthony Peters Jr53:08.33a SRElgin Sharks Track
4.Geraldo Flores53:47.21aUnattached
5.15-16Andy Vasquez54:18.42a SRCornhusker Flyers
6.Spencer Dunn54:35.73aUnattached
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Open - Finals

1.Tony Brown13.69a (-3.5)Unattached
2.FrTrey Holloway13.78a SR (-3.5)Hampton
3.17-18Devon Allen13.85a SR (-3.5)Elite Athletics
4.17-18Aaron Mallett14.00a PR (-3.5)Flames Track
5.FrBryce Grace14.06a (-3.5)Baylor
6.FrSean Wells14.34a (-3.5)Grand Valley State
7.FrRyan Billian14.34a (-3.5)Buffalo
8.17-18Desmond Palmer14.50a (-3.5)Pacesetters Track
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Decathlon - Finals

1.-Devon Williams13.98a SR (1.8)Georgia
2.Wolf Mahler14.30a (1.9)Belton High
3.SoDeon Fox14.71a PR (1.9)Cornerstone
4.17-18Scott Filip14.77a PR (1.8)Dupage Track
5.FrVinny Biunno14.78a PR (1.1)Franklin Pierce
6.Mitch Modin14.84a (1.1)Mt. View HS
7.FrJosh Cogdill14.87a SR (1.9)Colorado State
8.-John Nicholas14.91a PR (1.8)Wichita State
9.-Steven Bastien14.94a PR (1.8)Samford
10.FrPayson Maydew14.96a PR (1.8)Emporia State
11.17-18Payton Lewis15.13a PR (1.1)YMCA Team Idaho
12.FrKris Horn15.17a PR (1.1)Connecticut
13.George Wayda15.22a (1.9)Unattached
14.FrQuentin Cieslinski15.27a SR (1.1)Akron
15.-Nathan Jeffers15.30a PR (1.8)Jacksonville
16.Stephen Keller15.33a (1.9)Unattached
17.Liam Henshaw15.34a (1.1)Marist High
18.Aaron Martin15.68a (1.8)Unattached
19.Timothy Duckworth15.77a (1.1)Arcadia HS
20.FrAlexander Krall15.78a PR (1.9)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
21.Phillip Bailey15.92a (1.1)Unattached
22.Benjamin Honea15.97a (1.9)Marana HS
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Open - Prelims

1.Tony Brown13.86a (-2.4)Unattached
2.17-18Devon Allen13.89a (-2.1)Elite Athletics
4.FrBryce Grace14.00a (-2.1)Baylor
7.17-18Aaron Mallett14.05a (-2.1)Flames Track
8.FrSean Wells14.15a (-2.1)Grand Valley State
3.FrTrey Holloway14.18a (-3.3)Hampton
5.17-18Desmond Palmer14.20a PR (-2.4)Pacesetters Track
6.FrRyan Billian14.25a SR (-3.3)Buffalo
9.SoWilliam Barnes14.26a SR (-2.4)Kent State
10.FrChris Williams14.31a (-3.3)Washington
11.SoDevin Hickey14.34a (-2.4)Long Beach State
12.FrDennis Crawford14.38a PR (-2.4)High Point
13.Maxmilian Hairston14.41a (-3.3)AOC Ambler T
14.FrZachary Bray14.49a PR (-2.1)Indiana (IN)
15.-Gregory Caldwell Jr14.51a PR (-3.3)Princeton
16.FrTequille Jackson14.54a SR (-3.3)Miami (FL)
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Open - Finals

1.Scottie Hearns51.01aUnattached
2.Khallifah Rosser51.42aUnattached
3.Timothy Holmes51.71aLakewood HS
4.FrJurmarcus Shelvin51.74aTexas-San Antonio
5.17-18Aaron Mallett53.35aFlames Track
6.Max Dordevic53.38aUnattached
7.FrCasey Wheeler53.56aSacramento State
8.Dustin Fuller55.13aUnattached
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Open - Prelims

1.Scottie Hearns50.98aUnattached
4.Khallifah Rosser51.80aUnattached
2.Timothy Holmes52.26aLakewood HS
7.FrCasey Wheeler52.80a SRSacramento State
5.FrJurmarcus Shelvin52.86aTexas-San Antonio
8.Max Dordevic52.89aUnattached
9.-Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong53.19a PRAlbany
10.FrJeff Elam53.51a SREastern Michigan
11.-Matthew Lights53.53a PRCoastal Carolina
12.FrDennis Crawford53.58a PRHigh Point
3.17-18Aaron Mallett53.62aFlames Track
6.Dustin Fuller53.83aUnattached
13.17-18Desmond Palmer53.87aPacesetters Track
14.Dylan Reynolds54.04aMtn West TC
15.FrGeordan Ferguson55.46aMonmouth (NJ)
16.Mark Ayitey56.16aUnattached
 

3k Steeplechase  Open - Finals

1.FrTate Schienbein9:17.30a SRPurdue
2.FrBrendan Smith9:20.10aPenn
3.FrAlec Olson9:29.85aBoston University
4.FrJack Andristch9:37.20a SRClemson
5.Dan Huben9:40.88aUnattached
6.Chris Mulverhill9:43.35aTeam Rogue
7.FrJames Sommer9:44.77a PRAlbany
8.FrMJ Erb9:45.75a SRSyracuse
9.-Shannon Hall9:46.39a SRMissouri
10.FrMichael Ellis9:47.14a SRAppalachian State
11.-Caleb Abfall9:48.69a PRIowa State
12.FrAdam Togami9:53.15a SRWabash
13.Liam Purdy9:55.62aUnattached
14.Zachary Holloway9:55.64aUnattached
15.Joshua Ellis10:05.75aUnattached
16.FrRyan Maize10:09.27aCuyamaca
17.FrTyler Rusboldt10:11.01a PRMissouri
18.-Sango Asante10:36.06a PRSouth Carolina
19.Gabriel Lara10:41.69aTeam Rogue
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Open - Finals

1.FrCoy Blair19.96m PRPurdue
2.FrJosh Freeman19.72m SRSouthern Illinois-Ca...
3.FrTyler Schultz19.40m PRColorado State
4.Derek Bunch18.27mIndiana Storm
5.FrAfoaku Onyinyechukwu18.00m PRMississippi
6.FrTaylor Frenia17.81m PRWilliam & Mary
7.FrCarl Nahigian17.68m SRUC Riverside
8.Gino Vitella17.57mUnattached
9.Jack Lembcke16.35mUnattached
10.Jason Coon16.31mUnattached
11.FrTevin Kirby-Stewart16.06m SRMonmouth (NJ)
12.FrDennis Christensen15.92mBYU
13.Shawn Collins15.75mUnattached
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Decathlon - Finals

1.FrKris Horn14.70m PRConnecticut
2.George Wayda14.13mUnattached
3.Mitch Modin13.66mMt. View HS
4.FrPayson Maydew13.51m PREmporia State
5.Wolf Mahler12.86mBelton High
6.-John Nicholas12.58m PRWichita State
7.17-18Scott Filip12.51m PRDupage Track
8.17-18Payton Lewis12.37m PRYMCA Team Idaho
9.Benjamin Honea12.08mMarana HS
10.FrJosh Cogdill12.00m SRColorado State
11.Phillip Bailey11.96mUnattached
12.-Taylor Cudequest11.81m SRCS Northridge
13.FrAlexander Krall11.78m PRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
14.SoDeon Fox11.71m PRCornerstone
15.FrQuentin Cieslinski11.54m SRAkron
16.Liam Henshaw11.53mMarist High
17.-Devon Williams11.28m SRGeorgia
18.Stephen Keller11.22mUnattached
19.-Steven Bastien11.06m PRSamford
20.-Nathan Jeffers10.67m PRJacksonville
21.Timothy Duckworth10.27mArcadia HS
22.Aaron Martin10.22mUnattached
23.FrVinny Biunno8.86m PRFranklin Pierce
 

Discus - 2kg  Open - Finals

1.FrHayden Reed62.84m PRAlabama
2.Reginald Jagers58.37mUnattached
3.Jason Zahn57.94mUnattached
4.Joshua McDonald57.91mUnattached
5.-Josh Awotunde56.48m PRFranklin Pierce
6.Codie Hamsley56.44mUnattached
7.FrAfoaku Onyinyechukwu55.92m PRMississippi
8.FrMatthew Bender53.67m PRUC Davis
9.Lovell Peterson53.36mUnattached
10.Coleman Nelson51.60mUnattached
11.17-18Brandon Lombardino51.42m PRDupage Track
12.SoStephen Michaelsen51.16m PRWake Forest
13.Cody Bickham50.60mUnattached
14.Quincy Byrd II50.41mGazelle Spor
15.Hunter Harrison50.13mUnattached
16.FrTimothy Beelen48.72m SRSouthern Illinois-Ca...
17.Bryan Bjerk45.41mUnattached
 

Discus - 2kg  Decathlon - Finals

1.Wolf Mahler41.54mBelton High
2.-Devon Williams40.62m SRGeorgia
3.FrJosh Cogdill40.54m SRColorado State
4.George Wayda40.34mUnattached
5.FrKris Horn39.53m PRConnecticut
6.-John Nicholas39.39m PRWichita State
7.Aaron Martin39.22mUnattached
8.FrPayson Maydew37.82m SREmporia State
9.17-18Payton Lewis37.78m PRYMCA Team Idaho
10.Timothy Duckworth36.95mArcadia HS
11.Benjamin Honea36.77mMarana HS
12.Liam Henshaw35.36mMarist High
13.17-18Scott Filip35.14m PRDupage Track
14.Stephen Keller35.11mUnattached
15.FrQuentin Cieslinski34.64m SRAkron
16.FrAlexander Krall33.83m PRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
17.Phillip Bailey33.75mUnattached
18.-Steven Bastien33.47m PRSamford
19.Mitch Modin30.65mMt. View HS
20.-Nathan Jeffers30.15m PRJacksonville
21.FrVinny Biunno28.39m PRFranklin Pierce
22.SoDeon Fox26.92mCornerstone
---Taylor CudequestFOUL SRCS Northridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Open - Finals

1.FrRobert Smutsky69.08m SRWilliam & Mary
2.FrRobert Entwistle65.89m PRCoastal Carolina
3.Tom Carr65.13mShore Athlet
4.FrJay Stell64.40mNavy
5.FrCarson Fuller61.98mWashington
6.FrMichael Shuey61.05m SRPenn State
7.FrMcLean Lipschutz60.98mMonmouth (NJ)
8.Andrew Henn57.76mUnattached
9.FrStephen Burk57.66m SRMichigan
10.Cameron Acosta57.33mUnattached
11.FrChase Pote57.20m SRWichita State
12.John Hoplin54.48mUnattached
--FrTyson HolmesFOULWichita State
 

Javelin - 800g  Decathlon - Finals

1.FrJosh Cogdill49.75mColorado State
2.FrKris Horn49.32m PRConnecticut
3.17-18Scott Filip49.17m PRDupage Track
4.-Devon Williams48.40m SRGeorgia
5.Mitch Modin47.35mMt. View HS
6.Benjamin Honea46.83mMarana HS
7.Aaron Martin46.56mUnattached
8.-Steven Bastien46.43m PRSamford
9.Timothy Duckworth45.58mArcadia HS
10.SoDeon Fox45.10m PRCornerstone
11.FrQuentin Cieslinski44.86m SRAkron
12.George Wayda44.82mUnattached
13.Wolf Mahler44.75mBelton High
14.FrVinny Biunno44.15m PRFranklin Pierce
15.Phillip Bailey43.92mUnattached
16.-John Nicholas43.89m PRWichita State
17.Stephen Keller42.32mUnattached
18.FrAlexander Krall38.97mClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
19.Liam Henshaw38.66mMarist High
20.FrPayson Maydew37.97m SREmporia State
21.-Nathan Jeffers37.92m PRJacksonville
22.17-18Payton Lewis31.90mYMCA Team Idaho
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.FrJustin Fondren2.18m SRAlabama
2.FrWally Ellenson2.15mMinnesota
3.FrKenny LeGassey2.12m SRArkansas
4.Jonathan Wells2.09mUnattached
5.Ed'Ricus Williams2.09mUnattached
6.Alex King2.09mSwampFox Tra
7.FrJalen Langston2.04m PRClemson
---Peter StefanskiNH SRMiami (OH)
--FrNoel FrazierNHUC Berkeley
--FrZach BuddaNHWichita State
---Roberto Valdez JrNH PRLake Superior State
 

High Jump  Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Scott Filip2.08m PRDupage Track
2.-Steven Bastien2.02m PRSamford
3.Liam Henshaw1.99mMarist High
5.FrVinny Biunno1.96m SRFranklin Pierce
6.FrJosh Cogdill1.93mColorado State
6.Mitch Modin1.93mMt. View HS
8.Timothy Duckworth1.90mArcadia HS
8.FrQuentin Cieslinski1.90m PRAkron
11.FrPayson Maydew1.87m SREmporia State
11.SoDeon Fox1.87m PRCornerstone
11.George Wayda1.87mUnattached
11.-Devon Williams1.87m SRGeorgia
15.-Nathan Jeffers1.84m PRJacksonville
15.Aaron Martin1.84mUnattached
17.17-18Payton Lewis1.78m PRYMCA Team Idaho
18.Wolf Mahler1.75mBelton High
19.-John Nicholas1.72m PRWichita State
19.FrAlexander Krall1.72m PRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
21.Benjamin Honea1.69mMarana HS
--FrKris HornNH PRConnecticut
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.Daven Murphree5.10mTexas Pole V
4.FrEverette Favor5.00m SROklahoma
5.17-18Scott Marshall5.00mUltimate High TC
7.FrPeter Chapman4.85mSouth Dakota
8.Luke Winder4.85mUnattached
8.FrMitch Mammoser4.85m SRIllinois
11.FrJagger Gran4.85mSioux Falls
--FrScott GreenmanNHSioux Falls
--FrConner RouseNHLong Beach State
---Jackie CallihanNH PROklahoma
--15-16Deakin VolzNHIndiana Track
--FrJaime SalisburyNHMichigan State
--FrChris WilliamsNHWashington
 

Pole Vault  Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Payton Lewis4.70m PRYMCA Team Idaho
2.Wolf Mahler4.60mBelton High
3.Stephen Keller4.40mUnattached
4.Timothy Duckworth4.30mArcadia HS
4.-Steven Bastien4.30m PRSamford
4.FrPayson Maydew4.30m SREmporia State
8.FrAlexander Krall4.20mClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
8.-Nathan Jeffers4.20m PRJacksonville
8.-Devon Williams4.20m SRGeorgia
11.FrKris Horn4.10m PRConnecticut
12.SoDeon Fox4.00mCornerstone
12.17-18Scott Filip4.00mDupage Track
12.FrQuentin Cieslinski4.00m SRAkron
15.Aaron Martin3.90mUnattached
16.FrVinny Biunno3.80m SRFranklin Pierce
17.Phillip Bailey3.60mUnattached
19.Mitch Modin3.50mMt. View HS
19.-John Nicholas3.50m PRWichita State
21.FrJosh Cogdill3.40mColorado State
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.Andre Jefferson7.36m (-.7)Unattached
2.17-18Caleb Cowling7.05m SR (-.5)Tachyon Athletik
3.John Glazier6.99m (-2.1)Unattached
4.Cameron Hudson6.91m (-1.3)Unattached
5.FrKartavius Hamilton6.84m SR (-2.5)McNeese State
6.FrKaelan Washington6.83m (.8)Oklahoma
7.Jeremiah Ary6.73m (-1.4)The Wings Tr
8.FrAustin Ashby6.73m SR (-1.6)Buffalo
9.Nolan Hay6.72m (-.4)Unattached
10.FrJohn Landis6.66m SR (-2.1)Connecticut
 

Long Jump  Decathlon - Finals

1.17-18Scott Filip7.06m PR (-.1)Dupage Track
2.-Steven Bastien7.03m PR (-.4)Samford
3.Liam Henshaw6.95m (-.4)Marist High
4.FrKris Horn6.79m PR (.6)Connecticut
5.-Devon Williams6.72m SR (-1.6)Georgia
6.Mitch Modin6.64m (2.0)Mt. View HS
7.Phillip Bailey6.60m (.6)Unattached
8.FrJosh Cogdill6.56m (.5)Colorado State
9.SoDeon Fox6.52m PR (1.6)Cornerstone
10.Wolf Mahler6.42m (.4)Belton High
11.Aaron Martin6.40m (-1.6)Unattached
12.Timothy Duckworth6.34m (.4)Arcadia HS
13.George Wayda6.29m (-.7)Unattached
13.FrVinny Biunno6.29m SR (-.4)Franklin Pierce
15.Stephen Keller6.28m (1.8)Unattached
16.17-18Payton Lewis6.20m PR (.9)YMCA Team Idaho
17.Benjamin Honea6.19m (-.8)Marana HS
18.FrQuentin Cieslinski6.16m SR (-1.0)Akron
19.FrPayson Maydew6.13m SR (-1.9)Emporia State
20.-John Nicholas6.04m SR (-.1)Wichita State
21.-Nathan Jeffers5.99m PR (1.2)Jacksonville
22.FrAlexander Krall5.79m (-2.3)Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
23.-Taylor Cudequest5.57m SR (-2.7)CS Northridge
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.FrTim White16.18m SR (1.4)College of the Canyons
2.FrFelix Obi15.71m SR (1.7)Baylor
3.FrTony Carodine15.61m SR (2.9)Missouri
4.FrMatthew Oneal15.53m (3.8)South Florida
5.David Johnson15.25m (2.5)Unattached
6.Myles Hawkins15.19m (3.8)Pyramid Athl
7.FrKevin Poster14.56m (1.8)Iowa State
8.FrD'Monte Farley14.39m (3.8)North Dakota
9.James Shields14.24m (3.2)Unattached
10.FrChristopher Monroe14.20m SR (2.5)Southern Mississippi
11.17-18Derek Zimmerman14.20m (1.8)Tachyon Athletik
12.17-18Lane Russell14.14m (3.8)Flying AJs
13.19+Shawn Koch14.02m PR (6.0)Dupage Track
14.FrJohn Landis13.87m SR (4.8)Connecticut
--FrEJ ReddickFOUL SRCharleston Southern
 

Hammer - 16lb  Open - Finals

1.Rudy Winkler74.80mUnattached
2.FrAlex Young69.14m PRGardner-Webb
3.FrDarien Thornton67.47m SRGrand Valley State
4.Charlie Ionata65.07mUnattached
5.17-18Joshua Whitener63.68mThrow 1 Deep
6.Mahlik Handley61.98mUnattached
7.FrPatrick Geers61.65m PRSaddleback
8.15-16Kenneth Brinson59.63m PRThrow 1 Deep
9.FrDylan Banagis58.38m SRCentral Michigan
10.17-18Daniel Haugh56.72mThrow 1 Deep
11.FrTyler Schultz56.52m SRColorado State
12.17-18Landon Carroll56.41m SRThrow 1 Deep
13.Gabriel Arcaro55.18mUnattached
14.Sean Ryan54.88mUnattached
15.FrMike Mahon54.67mCornerstone
16.-Kyle Johnson54.36m PRThrow 1 Deep
17.FrCameron Brown53.74m SRTennessee
18.-Jimmy LeBlanc53.42m SRSoutheast Louisiana
19.-Brooks Hardy53.28m PRThrow 1 Deep
20.Kyle Merkley53.25mUnattached
21.FrAnthony Jones52.42m SREastern Michigan
22.17-18Jordan Pickerel51.25mThrow 1 Deep
23.Robert Landers Jr46.53mUnattached
--SoReuben HoraceFOULBoston University
 

Decathlon Score  Open - Finals

1.Wolf Mahler7419Belton High
2.-Devon Williams7268 SRGeorgia
3.17-18Scott Filip7255 PRDupage Track
4.-Steven Bastien7185 PRSamford
5.Mitch Modin6969Mt. View HS
6.Stephen Keller6823Unattached
7.FrPayson Maydew6772 SREmporia State
8.George Wayda6767Unattached
9.FrJosh Cogdill6627Colorado State
10.FrKris Horn6452 PRConnecticut
11.FrQuentin Cieslinski6437 SRAkron
12.Phillip Bailey6396Unattached
13.FrVinny Biunno6393 PRFranklin Pierce
14.17-18Payton Lewis6380 PRYMCA Team Idaho
15.Aaron Martin6329Unattached
16.SoDeon Fox6230 PRCornerstone
17.Benjamin Honea6224Marana HS
18.Timothy Duckworth6202Arcadia HS
19.Liam Henshaw6028Marist High
20.FrAlexander Krall6000 PRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
21.-Nathan Jeffers5858 PRJacksonville
22.-John Nicholas5470 SRWichita State
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NCAA Alabama
Region 10 Arizona
NCAA Arkansas
JC California
NAIA California
NCAA California
Region 14 California
Region 15 California
NCAA Colorado
Region 10 Colorado
NCAA Connecticut
NCAA District of Columbia
NCAA Florida
Region 4 Georgia
NCAA Georgia
NCAA Hawaii
Region 11 Idaho
NCAA Illinois
Region 7 Illinois
NCAA Indiana
Region 7 Indiana
NAIA Iowa
NCAA Iowa
NCTFA Iowa
Region 8 Iowa
NCAA Kansas
NCAA Louisiana
Region 3 Maryland
NCAA Maryland
NCAA Massachusetts
NAIA Michigan
NCAA Michigan
NCAA Minnesota
NCAA Mississippi
Region 9 Missouri
NAIA Missouri
NCAA Missouri
NCAA Nebraska
Region 8 Nebraska
NCAA New Hampshire
NCAA New Jersey
NCAA New York
Region 1 New York
NCAA North Carolina
NCAA North Dakota
NCAA Ohio
Region 5 Ohio
Region 9 Oklahoma
NCAA Oklahoma
NCAA Oregon
Oregon Oregon
Region 13 Oregon
NCAA Pennsylvania
NCAA Rhode Island
NCAA South Carolina
NAIA South Dakota
NCAA South Dakota
NCAA Tennessee
NCAA Texas
Region 12 Texas
Texas Texas
NCAA Utah
Region 11 Utah
NCAA Virginia
NCAA Washington
Region 13 Washington
Region 5 West Virginia
Region 8 Wisconsin