Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Takkarist McKinley10.71a (.2)John F. Kennedy (r)
2.12Austin Mitsch10.78a (.2)Jesuit
3.12Darnell Roberson10.87a (.2)Amador Valley
4.12Robert Ellis10.89a (.2)Antelope
5.-Matthew Moore10.91a (.2)Oak Ridge
6.Khalid Johnson10.93a (.2)St Francis
7.12Julius Elzie11.00a (.2)Aragon
8.10Isaiah Langley11.08a (.2)Foothill (Pleasanton)
9.12Myles Speegle11.13a (.2)Castro Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Robert Ellis10.88a (-.5)Antelope
2.12Austin Mitsch10.88a (.1)Jesuit
3.Khalid Johnson10.90a (.8)St Francis
4.12Darnell Roberson10.91a (1.0)Amador Valley
5.12Takkarist McKinley10.93a (.8)John F. Kennedy (r)
6.12Julius Elzie10.94a (.8)Aragon
7.-Matthew Moore10.96a (.1)Oak Ridge
8.12Myles Speegle10.99a (1.0)Castro Valley
9.10Isaiah Langley10.99a (.1)Foothill (Pleasanton)
10.12Damantee James11.01a (1.0)Rosemont
11.10Cameron (CJ) Edwards11.01a (.8)Castro Valley
12.12Sumit Minocha11.01a (1.0)Harker
13.11Mitchell Layton11.04a (.4)Woodcreek
14.12Matthew Speegle11.07a (.4)Castro Valley
15.12Brandon Beck11.08a (.1)Vintage
16.11Aaron Short 11.10a (-.5)Rodriguez
17.12Karris Johnson11.11a (1.0)California (San Ramon)
18.11David Mewborn11.11a (.8)Vacaville
19.11Nate Jones11.16a (.8)Tracy
20.11Taron Johnson11.17a (.8)Sheldon
21.10Said-Kamal Webster11.19a (.1)El Camino
22.11Rufus Wollo11.23a (-.5)James Logan
23.12Rey Vega11.25a (-.5)Central Catholic
24.12Austin Harper11.27a (-.5)El Cerrito
25.11Bennie Lokula11.27a (.4)Livermore
26.12Allan Marion11.28a (.8)De La Salle
27.11Brandon Randel11.28a (.8)Novato
28.12Michael Kojin11.28a (.8)Valencia (Valencia)
29.11Damon Jackson11.29a (.8)Kimball
30.12Caleb Coleman11.30a (.4)St Mary's College
31.11Jajuan Lawson11.30a (.4)Casa Grande
31.12David Forman11.30a (.8)Rancho Cotate
33.12Hasuan Stallings11.33a (1.0)Grant
34.12Chandler Jefferson11.34a (1.0)Buhach Colony
35.11Karsten Wethington11.34a (.1)James Logan
36.12Thomas Mehler11.35a (.4)Marysville
37.9Anhil George11.35a (1.0)James Logan
38.12Trenton Toney11.43a (-.5)Merced
39.12Kyle Dalton11.43a (1.0)Piedmont
40.11Juwan Morales11.46a (.1)Rancho Cotate
41.12Marquis Davenport11.46a (.4)Hercules
42.10Alexander McIntyre11.49a (.1)Davis
43.11Jordan Culpepper11.53a (.8)Homewood-Flossmoor
44.11Carl Nash11.55a (.8)San Leandro
45.11Michael White11.55a (-.5)Amador Valley
46.10Ugo Dike11.58a (.8)Franklin (EG)
47.12Andrew Kozel11.60a (.8)Healdsburg
48.12George Dowling11.61a (-.5)Valencia (Valencia)
49.11Connor Celeri11.78a (.4)Piner
50.11Dylan Morrison12.01a (.8)Central Catholic
--10Juwan EppersonFS (.1)Pacheco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Kurtz47.32aHeritage
2.12Christian Carter47.94aSan Leandro
3.12Andrew Brown48.31aTumwater
4.11Nick Sullivan48.67aPalo Alto
5.11Kevin Griffin48.73aDe La Salle
6.10Cameron Stone48.78aSheldon
7.12Bryce Houston48.78aRodriguez
8.12Robert Ellis49.57aAntelope
9.11Alexis Robinson49.70aEureka
10.12Eugene Hamilton III49.79aBishop O'Dowd
11.11Jacob Sipes49.91aOak Ridge
12.12Josh Slaton50.02aAmador Valley
13.11Kyle Orloff50.08aJunipero Serra
14.11Herbie Polk50.11aMaria Carrillo
15.12Gabe McAuley50.12aAptos
16.12Eddie Kaye50.16aMerrill West
17.12Rey Vega50.16aCentral Catholic
18.12Armando Martinez50.22aElk Grove
19.12Dontae Garcia50.46aMaria Carrillo
20.11Matt Anyiwo50.49aHomewood-Flossmoor
21.12Kamara (Kc) Biawogi50.65aProspect
22.11Johnathon Tuttle50.97aDel Oro
23.11Dante Hay50.98aMaria Carrillo
24.11Nick Jones51.21aValencia (Valencia)
25.12Jordan Lyons51.24aManteca
26.11Antwuin Prowes51.35aHercules
27.11Jahmar Sexton51.38aMonterey Trail
28.12Austin Harper51.43aEl Cerrito
29.9Eli Givens51.43aPalo Alto
30.12Adam Huynh51.54aMonterey Trail
31.12Joshua Webber51.55aFowler
32.12Andrew Abrams51.60aSt Mary's College
33.12Matt Baldacci51.93aDe La Salle
34.12Johnny Montanez52.44aMerced
35.11Daniel Mewborn52.85aVacaville
36.11Nick Bloss54.17aEl Dorado
37.11Asim Aleem57.22aJames Logan
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Yeager51.6Los Altos
11Devin Jones51.6Woodland
12Arthur Bogdanovich53.1Los Altos
11Kelly McConnell53.1Los Altos
11Konrad Niemiec53.4Los Altos
12Doug Coman53.5Woodland
11Aric Strohmeyer53.8Woodland
11Daniel Aguirre54.4Woodland
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Viktor Dorofeyev1:59Placer
12Toby Qualls2:00Placer
11Grant Haley2:00.7Galena
12Gamaliel Gomez2:02Placer
11Konrad Niemiec2:03.1Los Altos
11Matt Paulsen2:03.4Galena
11Zach Stelzer2:05Placer
12Arthur Bogdanovich2:06.7Los Altos
12Alex Carr2:10.1Los Altos
11David Klein2:16.4Los Altos
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eugene Hamilton III4:12.74aBishop O'Dowd
2.12Ciaran Murphy4:16.26aSt Ignatius
3.12Yohaness Estifanos4:17.91aMilpitas
4.12Ryan Douglas4:18.00aPetaluma
5.10Steven Sum4:18.54aSaratoga
6.12Jose Herrera4:18.75aMadera South
7.12Cody Johnson4:19.12aSan Lorenzo Valley
8.12George Baier4:19.57aMenlo-Atherton
9.11Fred Huxham4:20.11aRedwood (Larkspur)
10.12Eduardo Garibay4:20.68aYerba Buena
11.12Trent Brendel4:21.06aGranite Bay
12.12Tim Layten4:21.75aCarlmont
13.11Michael Wang4:21.89aAcalanes
14.11Garrett Migliozzi4:22.17aNevada Union
15.12Ryan Corvese4:22.60aAnn Sobrato
16.12Jordan Cardenas4:22.91aReno
17.12Rory Beyer4:23.61aAragon
18.11George Miao4:23.74aRocklin
19.11Steven Grolle4:25.73aSonora
20.12Joey Berriatua4:25.95aJunipero Serra
21.10Paul Zeiss4:25.97aGranite Bay
22.12Jon Horvath4:26.29aWoodcreek
23.11Lucas Robinson4:26.32aPalos Verdes
24.12Jacob Zufelt4:26.52aWhitney
25.12Cody Forman4:26.81aReed
26.12Uriel Cabanas4:26.92aMadera South
27.12Alex Castellon4:26.99aColony
28.12Joey Morris4:27.73aSan Rafael
29.12Jack Scranton4:28.45aDavis
30.12Adler Faulkner4:28.49aAcalanes
31.12Trevor Stephens4:28.49aDel Oro
32.11Andrew Melendez4:28.63aBishop O'Dowd
33.11James Kinney4:29.32aMarin Academy
34.12Jake Zeltner4:29.40aOak Ridge
35.12Swarnjit Boyal4:30.17aRiver Valley
36.12Ismael Guzman4:30.41aMadera South
37.12Ryan Hodgens4:30.57aWhitney
38.11Jesus Covarrubias4:30.65aAdrian Wilcox
39.12Josh Cohen4:30.66aLos Altos
40.12Sean Gregg4:32.85aEl Dorado
41.11Terence Rabuzzi4:35.19aLos Altos
42.11Boone Bates4:42.22aEl Dorado
43.12Nick Valenzuela4:42.32aColony
44.12Jordan Kurtz4:49.79aVacaville
45.11Scott Edwards5:10.08aScotts Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Traylor14.21a (-.8)Berkeley
2.11Marquis Morris14.31a (-.8)De La Salle
3.12Nico Robinson14.90a (-.8)Sacred Heart Prep
4.11Austin Carter14.95a (-.8)Folsom
5.12Alonzo Easter14.97a (-.8)Lincoln (S)
6.11Ja'vion Robinson15.13a (-.8)St Mary's College
7.12Zachary Mitchell15.61a (-.8)Junipero Serra
8.12Connor Speck15.90a (-.8)Las Lomas
9.12James Garcia16.01a (-.8)Aragon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marquis Morris14.39a (.3)De La Salle
2.12James Traylor14.61a (.3)Berkeley
3.12Nico Robinson14.91a (1.3)Sacred Heart Prep
4.11Austin Carter15.06a (1.6)Folsom
5.11Ja'vion Robinson15.07a (1.1)St Mary's College
6.12Connor Speck15.24a (1.1)Las Lomas
7.12Alonzo Easter15.32a (1.6)Lincoln (S)
8.12James Garcia15.41a (.3)Aragon
9.12Zachary Mitchell15.44a (.3)Junipero Serra
10.11Devin Hinson15.53a (1.3)Palma
11.12Nicholas Doan15.58a (1.1)Milpitas
12.12Wyatt Eberspacher15.59a (1.6)Henry M. Gunn
13.12Lucas Ranieri15.72a (.3)Lynbrook
14.11Connor Celeri15.73a (.3)Piner
15.11Connor McLean15.75a (1.3)Clackamas
16.11Cambron Lyles15.80a (.3)El Dorado
17.12Max Jette15.88a (1.3)Clackamas
18.12Zavier Garcia15.89a (1.6)James Logan
19.12Brian Tobias15.92a (1.1)San Benito (Hollister)
20.12Joey Camarda16.02a (.3)Whitney
21.12Michael Marcotte16.11a (1.1)De La Salle
22.10Donovan Shackelford16.15a (1.6)Lincoln (S)
23.12Daniel Yeager16.16a (1.6)Los Altos
24.12Stanley Tsang16.32a (1.3)American
25.9Noah Boerstra16.33a (1.3)Vista Del Lago (Fols...
26.11Roshaan Rogers16.53a (1.1)Woodcreek
27.12Michael Johnson16.53a (1.1)Palo Alto
28.11John Zhao16.55a (1.1)Cupertino
29.12Louis Mowers16.68a (1.3)Yuba City
30.12Russell Tobias16.86a (1.6)San Benito (Hollister)
31.12Zach Youngberg17.46a (1.1)Oak Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.85aCastro Valley
2.-Relay Team 42.00aDe La Salle
3.-Relay Team 42.31aPalo Alto
4.-Relay Team 42.66aBellarmine Prep
5.-Relay Team 43.02aHeritage
6.-Relay Team 43.05aSan Leandro
7.-Relay Team 43.22aBuhach Colony
8.-Relay Team 43.22aKimball
9.-Relay Team 43.56aJames Logan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.48aCastro Valley
2.-Relay Team 42.53aPalo Alto
3.-Relay Team 42.60aBellarmine Prep
4.-Relay Team 42.60aDe La Salle
5.-Relay Team 42.63aSan Leandro
6.-Relay Team 43.00aBuhach Colony
7.-Relay Team 43.05aJames Logan
8.-Relay Team 43.06aKimball
9.-Relay Team 43.22aHeritage
10.-Relay Team 43.29aWoodcreek
11.-Relay Team 43.29aRodriguez
12.-Relay Team 43.57aVacaville
13.-Relay Team 43.61aMaria Carrillo
14.-Relay Team 43.73aValencia (Valencia)
15.-Relay Team 43.79aMerced
16.-Relay Team 43.81aRosemont
17.-Relay Team 44.15aJesuit
18.-Relay Team 44.18aGrant
19.-Relay Team 44.20aSalesian
20.-Relay Team 44.27aPalma
21.-Relay Team 44.36aSt Mary’s
22.-Relay Team 44.38aOak Ridge
23.-Relay Team 44.38aCalifornia (San Ramon)
24.-Relay Team 44.38aFranklin (EG)
25.-Relay Team 44.52aRancho Cotate
26.-Relay Team 44.57aElk Grove
27.-Relay Team 44.63aWhitney
28.-Relay Team 44.67aTracy
29.-Relay Team 44.76aAdrian Wilcox
30.-Relay Team 44.83aDouglas
31.-Relay Team 45.01aEl Camino
32.-Relay Team 45.02aAragon
---Relay Team DQMerrill West
---Relay Team DQNovato
---Relay Team DQManteca
---Relay Team DQSacred Heart Prep
---Relay Team DNFSt Francis (Mountain...
---Relay Team DQAmerican
---Relay Team DNFHercules
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.56aHercules
2.-Relay Team 3:21.65aDe La Salle
3.-Relay Team 3:23.54aSan Leandro
4.-Relay Team 3:24.28aMaria Carrillo
5.-Relay Team 3:24.49aSheldon
6.-Relay Team 3:25.48aMadera South
7.-Relay Team 3:25.67aDavis
8.-Relay Team 3:26.05aVacaville
9.-Relay Team 3:26.14aLynbrook
10.-Relay Team 3:27.15aJunipero Serra
11.-Relay Team 3:27.19aHeritage
12.-Relay Team 3:28.32aDel Oro
13.-Relay Team 3:28.38aFranklin (EG)
14.-Relay Team 3:28.60aRoseville
15.-Relay Team 3:28.83aMonterey Trail
16.-Relay Team 3:28.88aElk Grove
17.-Relay Team 3:29.02aBellarmine Prep
18.-Relay Team 3:29.04aRodriguez
19.-Relay Team 3:29.42aWoodcreek
20.-Relay Team 3:29.45aPalma
21.-Relay Team 3:30.80aOak Ridge
22.-Relay Team 3:31.22aGranite Bay
23.-Relay Team 3:31.45aLos Altos
24.-Relay Team 3:31.77aMontgomery
25.-Relay Team 3:31.86aMenlo-Atherton
26.-Relay Team 3:31.93aMiramonte
27.-Relay Team 3:32.34aSan Lorenzo Valley
28.-Relay Team 3:32.39aBuhach Colony
29.-Relay Team 3:33.05aJames Logan
30.-Relay Team 3:33.11aEl Dorado
31.-Relay Team 3:33.32aLos Gatos
32.-Relay Team 3:33.53aWoodland
33.-Relay Team 3:33.60aLowell
34.-Relay Team 3:33.99aSt Francis (Mountain...
35.-Relay Team 3:34.01aRosemont
36.-Relay Team 3:34.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
37.-Relay Team 3:34.89aAdrian Wilcox
38.-Relay Team 3:35.21aLaguna Creek
39.-Relay Team 3:35.54aVista Del Lago (Fols...
40.-Relay Team 3:35.96aSouth Pasadena
41.-Relay Team 3:36.33aSt Mary's College
42.-Relay Team 3:36.93aProspect
43.-Relay Team 3:37.67aAragon
44.-Relay Team 3:38.10aSan Ramon Valley
45.-Relay Team 3:38.74aPacheco
46.-Relay Team 3:40.45aEl Camino
47.-Joseph Cauich
Andrew Langwell
Austin Eger
Jajuan Lawson
3:40.49aCasa Grande
48.-Relay Team 3:41.89aSt Mary’s
49.-Relay Team 3:49.35aWhitney
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:57.24aBellarmine Prep
2.-Relay Team 7:57.42aLowell
3.-Relay Team 8:01.48aAmador Valley
4.-Relay Team 8:02.25aBella Vista
5.-Relay Team 8:02.66aMiramonte
6.-Relay Team 8:03.21aDavis
7.-Relay Team 8:06.80aPlacer
8.-Relay Team 8:09.78aSanta Rosa
9.-Relay Team 8:10.44aSan Ramon Valley
10.-Relay Team 8:10.64aSt Ignatius
11.-Relay Team 8:11.17aSan Rafael
12.-Relay Team 8:12.89aRoseville
13.-Relay Team 8:15.26aJames Logan
14.-Relay Team 8:18.54aCasa Grande
15.-Relay Team 8:20.15aHercules
16.-Relay Team 8:24.14aMadera South
17.-Relay Team 8:25.53aGalena
18.-Relay Team 8:26.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
19.-Relay Team 8:26.85aPiner
20.-Relay Team 8:27.58aRiver Valley
21.-Relay Team 8:28.42aLaguna Creek
22.-Relay Team 8:29.21aMontgomery
23.-Relay Team 8:30.03aPalos Verdes
24.-Relay Team 8:32.35aMonta Vista
25.-Relay Team 8:33.01aUrban of San Francisco
26.-Relay Team 8:34.38aNorthgate
27.-Relay Team 8:36.54aLos Altos
28.-Relay Team 8:38.24aMaria Carrillo
29.-Relay Team 8:40.78aWatsonville
30.-Relay Team 8:58.60aColony
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Esparza59-06.25Amador Valley
2.12Jonathan Beering57-06.75Junipero Serra
3.12Sina Javidan-Nejad53-11.00Jesuit
4.12Kevin Sundberg53-07.50Fowler
5.12Austin White52-10.75Jesuit
6.12Eric Gabbard52-05.00Vacaville
7.12Max Moore51-02.50Northgate
8.12Austin Sahs50-06.75El Camino
9.11Joseph Ilaoa49-08.50Homestead
10.12Arnie Sambel49-06.50Junipero Serra
11.12Jaime Cruz49-00.00Elk Grove
12.11Caleb Lundquist48-10.00Casa Grande
13.11Jalen Canty48-09.50St Patrick/St Vincent
14.11Spencer Stark48-09.50Central Catholic
15.12Teddy Scranton48-07.00Petaluma
16.12Alex Sosa48-06.00Bellarmine Prep
17.12Luis Aguilar48-06.00Madera South
18.12Nick Denton47-08.25Davis
19.11Luis Macial47-08.25Willow Glen
20.12Nate Vickers46-08.50Amador Valley
21.12Connor Church45-03.00Homestead
22.11Brandon Lim43-10.50San Ramon Valley
23.12Carlos Soto41-07.00Rancho Cotate
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Ilaoa174-09Homestead
2.12Kevin Sundberg166-09Fowler
3.12Matthew Esparza158-00Amador Valley
4.11Marshall McKown154-05Douglas
5.12Arnie Sambel154-04Junipero Serra
6.11Luis Macial152-03Willow Glen
7.11Kyle Peterson151-05Oakdale
8.11Ivan Swalve151-04Central Catholic
9.12Randall Paine149-04Franklin (EG)
10.12Austin Sahs148-08El Camino
11.12Teddy Scranton148-00Petaluma
12.11Matt Thomas146-07Acalanes
13.12James Hubbard145-10Placer
14.12Max Moore142-11Northgate
15.12Connor Church142-09Homestead
16.12Jason Nicholls142-05Santa Teresa
17.11Franklin Kersetter141-07Livermore
18.12Christian Morales132-11Madera South
19.12Nate Vickers130-07Amador Valley
20.12Kevin Sherman128-09Amador Valley
21.12Kayman Nixon121-00Jesuit
22.12Nick Denton120-06Davis
23.12Damian Salinas114-10Windsor
24.12Ondre Rudolph105-02Dublin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raymond Silver6-06.75Watsonville
2.12Alex Marakas6-06.75Granite Bay
3.12Danny Shellworth6-06.75Vacaville
4.10Brian Graber6-04.75Granite Bay
5.11Joselito Flores6-02.75St Patrick/St Vincent
5.12Ryan Hall6-02.75Stevenson
7.12Cameron Van6-02.75Sacred Heart Prep
7.11David Chukwu6-02.75American
9.12Matt Tyler6-02.75Granada
10.10Justin Zinnerman6-02.75Rancho Cotate
11.11Jack Weeks6-00.75Leland
11.11Harold Terrell6-00.75St Mary's College
13.11Tyler Nash6-00.75Coalinga
13.12Daniel Yeager6-00.75Los Altos
13.12Max Jette6-00.75Clackamas
16.12Cory Barger5-10.75Bella Vista
16.10Stokley Chaffee5-10.75Amador Valley
--11Collin EcholsNHNevada Union
--12Bobby VaccaroNHDe La Salle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Moore48-11.50 (.5)Castro Valley
2.11Karsten Wethington47-10.75 (.9)James Logan
3.12Jeffrey Prothro47-07.75 (.4)James Logan
4.11Lane Russell46-07.50 (.9)Tumwater
5.12Matthew Wong45-09.75 (.9)Archbishop Mitty
6.11Dion Shattuck44-01.25 (.9)Santa Cruz
7.12Derek Van de Streek44-00.00 (.7)Kimball
8.11Davis Catolico43-04.00 (.3)Lynbrook
9.11Grant Bush43-01.75 (.4)Bellarmine Prep
10.12Romin Geiger43-00.50 (.2)Monterey Trail
11.10Lenny Nelson42-11.25 (1.1)Woodcreek
12.11Andrei Kasten42-11.00Livermore
13.12Brycen Poarch42-09.25 (1.1)Casa Grande
14.12Gathungu Ndirangu42-05.75 (-.2)Rosemont
15.12Ernest Turner42-01.25 (.7)Merrill West
15.12Alex Marakas42-01.25 (1.0)Granite Bay
17.11Kameron Williams42-01.00Rosemont
18.12Kevin Nguyen41-09.00 (-.6)De La Salle
19.10Carl Chandler41-03.25 (.2)Manteca
20.12Malik Bismillah41-00.00Dougherty Valley
21.12Brendan Yaley40-09.75 (.3)Merced
22.12Vincent Llubit39-09.50 (.9)Will C. Wood
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Coastal Mountain CA: North Coast
Humboldt Del Norte CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
3A Illinois
1A Nevada
4A Nevada
6A Oregon
2A Washington