Lakeridge at Lake Oswego

Wednesday, April 05, 2006
  Lake Oswego, Lake Oswego - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Oregon - 6A
LKOSLake Oswego
LKRGLakeridge
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Gabe Miller11.3Lake Oswego
10Anthony Culver11.4Lake Oswego
11Jaron Fagan11.6Lake Oswego
10Rob Kool11.77Lakeridge
10AJ Kingsbury11.89Lake Oswego
12Jimmy Stafford11.92Lakeridge
9Ryan Grady12.06Lakeridge
12David Bloom12.10Lake Oswego
10Kevin Carlton12.16Lake Oswego
11Jeff Hutchens12.17Lakeridge
12Bo Liu12.48Lake Oswego
10Nick Bottcher12.6Lake Oswego
10Curtis Houghton12.61Lake Oswego
10Michael Lee12.63Lake Oswego
12Joey Bottcher12.88Lake Oswego
9James Taylor13.04Lakeridge
10Jeremy Grey13.12Lakeridge
9Kyle Duncan13.32Lakeridge
10Safedin Jusupovic14.19Lake Oswego
11William Damiano15.08Lake Oswego
9Cary Fenton15.73Lake Oswego
9Tim Plaza16.08Lakeridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Anthony Culver23.32Lake Oswego
11Jaron Fagan23.95Lake Oswego
10AJ Kingsbury24.41Lake Oswego
10Zach Young24.74Lakeridge
9Thomas Belesiu24.97Lake Oswego
10Sam Peaslee25.18Lake Oswego
12Jimmy Stafford25.21Lakeridge
10Kevin Carlton25.49Lake Oswego
12David Bloom25.66Lake Oswego
12Joey Bottcher25.68Lake Oswego
11Sam Engebose25.88Lakeridge
9Matt Anderson26.12Lakeridge
10Nick Bottcher26.32Lake Oswego
9Rick Tanous26.85Lakeridge
10Safedin Jusupovic30.00Lake Oswego
9John Donatz31.43Lakeridge
11William Damiano32.34Lake Oswego
9Cary Fenton34.0Lake Oswego
9Tim Plaza34.05Lakeridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Riley Werner53.56Lake Oswego
12Tim Hursey54.73Lakeridge
11Alex Robinson57.08Lake Oswego
9Thomas Belesiu57.48Lake Oswego
12Nick Vigo58.65Lakeridge
10Jan Budden59.65Lake Oswego
9Cole Flora60.0Lakeridge
9Nick Meyers61.1Lake Oswego
10Brandon Akerman61.65Lake Oswego
9Rick Tanous63.48Lakeridge
9Matt Anderson64.0Lakeridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ben Frisbee54.7Lake Oswego
11Riley Werner56.8Lake Oswego
9Thomas Belesiu57.4Lake Oswego
9James Ratliff57.5Lake Oswego
11Alex Robinson59.0Lake Oswego
11Eric Gibbs61.1Lake Oswego
10Jan Budden61.1Lake Oswego
10Brandon Akerman61.8Lake Oswego
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Eric Gibbs2:12.51Lake Oswego
12Cory Franks2:19.66Lakeridge
10Chris Caldwell2:20.97Lake Oswego
9Quinn Poulton2:22.55Lakeridge
11Andrew Balter2:22.65Lakeridge
10Will Marks2:22.85Lakeridge
12Gian Grosso2:24.03Lakeridge
10David Byerly2:27.41Lake Oswego
12Bryan Evans2:34.81Lakeridge
10Matt Boston2:34.92Lakeridge
9Ryan LeBuhn2:39.52Lake Oswego
9Paul Mundaden2:44.48Lake Oswego
11Jordan Ackerson2:52.40Lake Oswego
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Ben Frisbee4:23.8Lake Oswego
10Dave Marks4:34.6Lakeridge
11MacAdam Lea4:46.7Lake Oswego
11Andrew Balter4:47.9Lakeridge
10Rishi Rikhi4:49.4Lakeridge
10Alex Martin4:49.5Lake Oswego
11Avery Harrel4:50.6Lakeridge
9Cole Flora4:53.3Lakeridge
12Nick Vigo4:56.5Lakeridge
10Will Marks5:00.2Lakeridge
11Ken Johnston5:00.5Lakeridge
10David Byerly5:09.6Lake Oswego
11Jordan Kono5:15.2Lakeridge
9Ryan LeBuhn5:17.5Lake Oswego
10Nick Stroud5:17.9Lake Oswego
9Paul Mundaden5:36.2Lake Oswego
9Blair Wax5:43.2Lake Oswego
9John Donatz5:44.4Lakeridge
12Daniel Keefe5:46.6Lakeridge
10Matt Boston5:52.9Lakeridge
9Ed Jager5:56.5Lake Oswego
11Jordan Ackerson5:57.5Lake Oswego
10Ryan Collett5:58.7Lake Oswego
9Brendan Hanlon6:23.9Lake Oswego
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Dave Marks9:40.65Lakeridge
12Cory Franks10:20.09Lakeridge
10Rishi Rikhi10:25.58Lakeridge
10Alex Martin10:34.61Lake Oswego
11Avery Harrel10:46.96Lakeridge
10Rob Seifken11:31.19Lakeridge
10Nick Stroud11:41.83Lake Oswego
9Blair Wax12:31.51Lake Oswego
9Ed Jager13:27.19Lake Oswego
10Ryan Collett13:41.56Lake Oswego
9Brendan Hanlon14:30.55Lake Oswego
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
12Gabe Miller15.29Lake Oswego
12Brandon Collier15.55Lakeridge
11Charlie Olson17.6Lakeridge
9James Ratliff17.66Lake Oswego
9Spencer Gibson17.75Lake Oswego
10Austin Snell18.67Lake Oswego
10Ryan Williams20.02Lakeridge
9Tim Plaza25.27Lakeridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Collier42.62Lakeridge
12Tim Hursey44.99Lakeridge
9James Ratliff45.65Lake Oswego
11Charlie Olson49.34Lakeridge
9Spencer Gibson50.44Lake Oswego
10Austin Snell50.81Lake Oswego
10Ryan Williams51.41Lakeridge
9Tim Plaza1:09.28Lakeridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Taylor Young
Zach Young
Rob Kool
Jimmy Stafford
45.57Lakeridge
-Kevin Carlton
Thomas Belesiu
Spencer Gibson
James Ratliff
49.3Lake Oswego
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 3:48.6Lake Oswego
-Andrew Balter
Quinn Poulton
Sam Engebose
Tim Hursey
4:01.05Lakeridge
-Jordan Kono
Ryan Davidson
Ryan Williams
Gian Grosso
4:13.49Lakeridge
-Nick Allen
John Donatz
Rick Tanous
Austin Denny
4:29.95Lakeridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Gabe Miller49'0.5Lake Oswego
11Zack Karr41'1.5Lakeridge
11Taylor Young40'11Lakeridge
12Mickey Rogers40'6.5Lakeridge
11Cameron Sauvain34'7Lakeridge
10Steve Behbahany33'5.5Lakeridge
10Brandon Akerman33'3.5Lake Oswego
9James Taylor32'0Lakeridge
11Spencer Feuchtwanger31'3.5Lake Oswego
9Elliot Olson29'11Lakeridge
11Jon Steinberg28'1.5Lake Oswego
10Aaron Vanourney26'3.5Lakeridge
10Dan McNamee24'4.5Lake Oswego
10Nick Slayter23'10Lakeridge
10Charles Dorsey22'10.5Lakeridge
10Sam Soleymani22'2Lake Oswego
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
11Zack Karr109'7Lakeridge
11Jeff Hutchens98'10.75Lakeridge
11Cameron Sauvain95'11.75Lakeridge
10Steve Behbahany89'5Lakeridge
11Spencer Feuchtwanger87'6Lake Oswego
9Rick Tanous80.05Lakeridge
10Steven Britton76'4.5Lake Oswego
9Elliot Olson72'7.75Lakeridge
10Chris Chase67'10.75Lakeridge
10Nick Slayter66'3.25Lakeridge
11Jon Steinberg64'8.5Lake Oswego
10Dan McNamee61'9.5Lake Oswego
10Aaron Vanourney57'4.5Lakeridge
10Sam Soleymani55'8Lake Oswego
10Charles Dorsey53'10.75Lakeridge
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
12Cody Grimm172'3Lakeridge
10Logan Ault119'6Lakeridge
12Kyle Becker116'11Lakeridge
11Jake Banning116'10.5Lake Oswego
11Spencer Feuchtwanger102'11.5Lake Oswego
10Sam Peaslee102'11.5Lake Oswego
11Jon Steinberg101'1Lake Oswego
9Scott Marek100'10Lakeridge
10Brandon Akerman92'2Lake Oswego
9James Taylor80'10.5Lakeridge
9Nick Allen78'5.5Lakeridge
10Steven Britton73'7.5Lake Oswego
10Dan McNamee68'00Lake Oswego
10Sam Soleymani66'8.5Lake Oswego
10Kyle Teach64'4Lake Oswego
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Taylor Young5'8Lakeridge
10Austin Snell5'6Lake Oswego
12Spencer Raymond5'2Lake Oswego
12Bo Liu5'0Lake Oswego
12Matt Tercek5'0Lake Oswego
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Curtis Houghton12'0Lake Oswego
12Spencer Raymond10'6Lake Oswego
12Tim Hursey9'6Lakeridge
10Matt Murray9'0Lakeridge
12Scott Archer9'0Lake Oswego
10Michael Lee8'6Lake Oswego
10Sam Peaslee8'6Lake Oswego
9Spencer Gibson7'6Lake Oswego
12Bo Liu7'6Lake Oswego
10Logan Ault7'0Lakeridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Collier20'8Lakeridge
12Alex Madden18'7Lake Oswego
11Jeff Hutchens18'0.5Lakeridge
12Joey Bottcher18'0Lake Oswego
12Ed Tanous16'10Lakeridge
12Matt Tercek16'8Lake Oswego
12David Bloom16'7Lake Oswego
12Bo Liu15'11Lake Oswego
11Jaron Fagan15'10Lake Oswego
10Michael Lee15'6Lake Oswego
9Kyle Duncan14'7Lakeridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Collier43'4Lakeridge
12Cody Grimm39'8Lakeridge
12Ed Tanous39'0Lakeridge
10Rob Kool35'5Lakeridge
12Spencer Raymond35'4Lake Oswego
11Jeff Hutchens35'1Lakeridge
12Matt Tercek34'5Lake Oswego
12David Bloom32'9Lake Oswego
10Nick Bottcher29'9Lake Oswego
10Kyle Teach26'6Lake Oswego
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Mady Johnson13.16Lake Oswego
10Kate Mogentale13.36Lake Oswego
4.9Jenna Horton13.7Lakeridge
5.9Sara Hursey14.0Lakeridge
9Andrea Ryder14.26Lake Oswego
9Lauren Forward14.70Lake Oswego
12Michelle La Cesa15.06Lake Oswego
1.9Claire Becker16.3Lakeridge
4.9Christina Ramberg16.7Lakeridge
2.9Erin Young17.4Lakeridge
3.9Yvonne Leung17.6Lakeridge
12Julie Faris20.75Lake Oswego
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Brooke Bartholomew27.05Lake Oswego
9Mady Johnson27.60Lake Oswego
10Kate Mogentale27.64Lake Oswego
4.9Jenna Horton28.0Lakeridge
5.9Michaela McNairy29.3Lakeridge
12Michelle La Cesa31.45Lake Oswego
9Julia Klitzke32.17Lake Oswego
3.9Claire Becker33.3Lakeridge
4.9Erin Young35.1Lakeridge
5.9Julia Trueherz35.4Lakeridge
12Julie Faris39.0Lake Oswego
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Amy Chapman64.1Lake Oswego
2.9Michaela McNairy64.9Lakeridge
10Becky Luetjen65.9Lake Oswego
4.11Stephanie Crim71.4Lakeridge
5.11Kathryn Collins72.9Lakeridge
1.9Julia Trueherz81.7Lakeridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Brooke Bartholomew64.8Lake Oswego
12Amy Chapman65.1Lake Oswego
10Kate Mogentale67.1Lake Oswego
9Michaela McNairy67.2Lakeridge
10Becky Luetjen67.5Lake Oswego
9Chloe Block68.0Lakeridge
11Stephanie Crim71.2Lakeridge
11Kathryn Collins72.2Lakeridge
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Sarah Marks2:34.7Lake Oswego
10Lauren Ohlson2:38.7Lake Oswego
11Vivian Gaddis2:42.5Lake Oswego
4.11Natalie Barry2:51.8Lakeridge
5.10Allison Grundy3:03.7Lakeridge
12Emma Hollomon3:19.8Lake Oswego
10Aly Steinbacher3:21.2Lake Oswego
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Sarah Marks5:31.8Lake Oswego
2.9Cassie Loren5:39.4Lakeridge
10Shelley Chestler5:42.2Lake Oswego
11Vivian Gaddis5:43.6Lake Oswego
10Lauren Ohlson5:45.4Lake Oswego
5.11Archelle Grajeda5:47.9Lakeridge
12Emma Hollomon6:41.2Lake Oswego
9Molly Engrav6:52.1Lake Oswego
10Aly Steinbacher6:56.25Lake Oswego
9Emily Hawley6:58.3Lake Oswego
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Shelley Chestler12:24.31Lake Oswego
10Claire Egli12:32.02Lake Oswego
3.11Archelle Grajeda13:07.0Lakeridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Berryman16.7Lakeridge
2.10Christina Bogdan19.2Lakeridge
11Danielle Gregoire19.51Lake Oswego
9Caroline Cook20.10Lake Oswego
9Alex Bowen20.70Lake Oswego
2.10Kelcie Cushman22.7Lakeridge
3.9Christina Ramberg23.1Lakeridge
4.12Christina Alarcon24.8Lakeridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Berryman49.2Lakeridge
11Emily Rohde51.15Lake Oswego
3.10Christina Bogdan54.3Lakeridge
4.10Lydia Burris54.5Lakeridge
1.10Kelcie Cushman59.7Lakeridge
2.9Christina Ramberg67.3Lakeridge
3.12Christina Alarcon75.5Lakeridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Jo Jo Faris
Becky Luetjen
Kate Mogentale
Brooke Bartholomew
52.63Lake Oswego
-Lauren Forward
Caroline Cook
Andrea Ryder
Mady Johnson
56.89Lake Oswego
-Danielle Gregoire
Ingrid Lyons
Shana Bloom
Gina Contolini
56.86Lake Oswego
2.-Michaela McNairy
Stephanie Crim
Kathryn Collins
Jenna Horton
57.2Lakeridge
-Kristen Kirkpatrick
Natlie Lampson
Annie Feurer
Michelle La Cesa
59.30Lake Oswego
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 4:24.5Lake Oswego
2.-Michaela McNairy
Chloe Block
Stephanie Crim
Natalie Barry
4:41.9Lakeridge
1.-Lydia Burris
Sydney Baker
Allison Grundy
Christina Bogdan
5:00.4Lakeridge
-Christina Ramberg
Kelcie Cushman
Brenna Robinson
Julia Trueherz
5:42.0Lakeridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Abegg27'2.5Lakeridge
9Julia Klitzke26'11Lake Oswego
3.12Lauren Howze25'7.25Lakeridge
10Becca Hodges22'6.5Lake Oswego
5.11Liz Marx21'6Lakeridge
1.9Alyssa Rust21'0.5Lakeridge
9Liz Glusman20'9Lake Oswego
10Devon Brown20'8.5Lake Oswego
3.9Amy Cotter20'0Lakeridge
4.10Flannery Spinhirne19'3.25Lakeridge
5.9Erin Young13'8.25Lakeridge
11Danielle Gregoire6'6Lake Oswego
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Howze95'7.5Lakeridge
2.10Kai Schmidt80'1.5Lakeridge
3.11Kelsey Abegg77'6.25Lakeridge
9Amy Cotter69'2Lakeridge
10Christina Bogdan65'3Lakeridge
10Becca Hodges62'.25Lake Oswego
9Alyssa Rust59'9.25Lakeridge
10Flannery Spinhirne49'0Lakeridge
9Erin Young48'6.5Lakeridge
9Claire Becker48'6.25Lakeridge
10Devon Brown47'7.5Lake Oswego
9Yvonne Leung38'6.75Lakeridge
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
9Andrea Hopkins123'0Lake Oswego
2.10Kai Schmidt108'2Lakeridge
10Becca Hodges90'4Lake Oswego
10Devon Brown87'3Lake Oswego
5.12Lauren Howze78'3.5Lakeridge
9Liz Glusman59'2.5Lake Oswego
6.11Kelsey Abegg57'9.5Lakeridge
2.9Laurel Hart50'2.5Lakeridge
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Robyn Barton4'8Lake Oswego
2.9Jenna Horton4'6Lakeridge
11Danielle Gregoire4'4Lake Oswego
9Julia Klitzke4'2Lake Oswego
4.9Sara Hursey4'2Lakeridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Berryman15'11Lakeridge
2.9Sara Hursey13'0Lakeridge
3.10Erin Ambrosini12'10.5Lakeridge
9Andrea Ryder12'3Lake Oswego
9Lauren Forward11'8.5Lake Oswego
10Kristen Kirkpatrick11'4Lake Oswego
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Berryman34'9.5Lakeridge
12Robyn Barton30'6Lake Oswego
10Gina Contolini28'7Lake Oswego
9Alex Bowen27'1Lake Oswego
5.10Allison Grundy24'3Lakeridge
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.