Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Summers10.55a (2.8)Lewisville
2.12Aaron Piper10.60a (2.8)Duncanville
3.11Antonio Franklin10.61a (4.2)Euless Trinity
4.12Yuran Dos Santos10.77a (4.2)Round Rock Stony Pt.
5.12Raashaan Reason10.80a (3.2)West Mesquite
5.12Darien Tennon10.80a (2.3)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
7.12Johnny Jefferson10.81a (2.8)Killeen Shoemaker
8.11Isaac Ellsworth10.84a (3.2)Euless Trinity
9.10Javonte Adams10.84a (4.2)Ft Worth Wyatt
10.11Jordan Muldrow10.92a (2.8)Northwest
11.11Andrew Mathis10.93a (3.2)Duncanville
12.11Tedrick Hawkins10.94a (2.3)Duncanville
13.10Deontre Haynes10.94a (4.2)Killeen Shoemaker
14.11Jimmy Jones11.00a (4.5)Mansfield Legacy
14.11Nathan Stewart11.00a (2.2)Mansfield
16.11Roy Martin11.02a (4.5)North Crowley
17.11Joseph Marrero11.03a (2.2)Round Rock Stony Pt.
18.10Julius Lewis11.04a (2.7)Mansfield
19.11Ryan Weigel11.06a (2.8)Southlake Carroll
20.10Jared Phipps11.07a (2.2)Arlington Martin
21.12Lance Evans11.09a (2.7)Mansfield
22.9Avery Carter11.10a (2.3)Mansfield Summit
23.12Colton McDonald11.12a (4.2)Northwest
24.11Reggie McDaniel11.13a (4.5)Northwest
25.12Patrick Hernandez11.15a (2.0)Midlothian
26.9Kene Nwangwu11.15a (4.5)Frisco Heritage
27.11Jaylen Terrell11.17a (4.2)Richardson Berkner
28.11Xavier Turner11.18a (2.7)N Richland Hills Bir...
29.10A'Dejion Carlton11.19a (5.7)Mansfield Summit
30.12Lege Justice11.20a (4.5)Killeen Shoemaker
31.12Danarcus Stewart11.20a (3.2)Arlington Seguin
32.11Charles Grant11.20a (5.7)Mesquite
33.12Gary Baker11.21a (3.2)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
34.10Nick Albus11.22a (4.2)Arlington Martin
35.10Jordan Stevenson11.22a (3.2)Dallas Skyline
35.12William Barrow11.22a (2.2)Dallas Skyline
37.12Jordan Bracy11.22a (4.5)Mesquite
38.9Shemar Smith11.22a (4.2)Whitehouse
39.11Eric Lopez11.23a (5.7)Wylie East
40.10Jeriah Johnson11.25a (4.5)Lewisville
41.10Juwan Washington11.27a (2.7)Kennedale
42.11Kenton Mayberry11.28a (4.2)Mansfield Legacy
43.11Donald Isaac11.29a (4.2)North Crowley
44.12De'Ondre Wheeler11.31a (4.2)Ft Worth Southwest
45.11Dylan Sumner-Gardner11.32a (5.7)West Mesquite
46.9Kerry Shanklin11.32a (5.7)Richardson Pearce
47.12Marcus Nobles11.35a (4.5)McKinney North
48.9Jaron Wilson11.36a (2.7)Euless Trinity
49.10Chris George11.39a (5.7)Kennedale
50.10T C Huitt11.39a (2.3)Abilene
51.11Matt Walker11.40a (4.2)Southlake Carroll
52.10Tariq Gordon11.42a (4.2)Southlake Carroll
53.12Austin Wimberly11.42a (5.7)Frisco Heritage
54.11Tyler Files11.43a (2.3)McKinney North
55.10Kendrick Owens Johnson11.43a (2.7)Richardson Berkner
56.10Isiah Anderson11.45a (3.2)North Crowley
57.12Ladarius Blanton11.46a (4.2)Arlington Martin
58.12Andrew Coleman11.47a (2.2)Dallas Skyline
59.11Anton Clark11.47a (2.3)Arlington Seguin
59.11Terence Ivory11.47a (4.5)Mansfield Legacy
61.10Taylor Robinson11.54a (2.0)Keller Central
62.Nathan Crouch11.54a (4.2)Colleyv Heritage
63.12Sammy Webb11.56a (3.2)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
64.11Shedrick Jackson11.57a (2.7)Arlington Seguin
65.11TJ Robinson11.57a (4.5)Mansfield Lake Ridge
66.10Dominic Reyes11.59a (5.7)Richardson Pearce
67.12Trevon Jones11.59a (2.3)Mansfield Summit
68.12Andrew Nunley11.61a (2.2)Ft Worth Wyatt
69.12Nick Cathey11.62a (2.0)Mansfield Lake Ridge
70.10Merek Pierce11.67a (4.5)John Paul II (Plano)
71.Jared Crouch11.71a (3.2)Colleyv Heritage
72.9Tenifarre Jackson11.72a (2.2)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
73.9Phillip Frost11.77a (2.0)Keller Central
74.10Connor Rennick11.95a (4.2)Richardson Pearce
75.11Octavius Miles11.95a (2.3)Mesquite
76.11Drew Serviente11.95a (2.0)N Richland Hills Bir...
77.11Prince Ofori12.14a (2.0)Mansfield Lake Ridge
78.9Keatlon Coffer12.23a (4.5)Whitehouse
79.12Marquise Lowry12.99a (2.0)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
--12Ladell MarshellFS (2.8)Ft Worth Wyatt
--12Traveon JonesFS (2.7)West Mesquite
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Summers21.29a (3.8)Lewisville
2.12Yuran Dos Santos21.62a (3.8)Round Rock Stony Pt.
3.12James Fisher21.70a (3.8)Arlington Lamar
4.12Taron Lloyd21.84a (3.6)Killeen Shoemaker
5.12Akheel Guy21.89a (2.7)Lewisville
6.12Ladell Marshell21.98a (3.6)Ft Worth Wyatt
7.12Kendrick Dunn22.03a (2.7)Plano East
8.12Dustin James22.04a (3.6)Keller Central
9.11Lamarques Woodard22.06a (1.4)Mansfield
10.11Alex Patrick22.08a (3.8)Ft Worth Western Hills
11.12Roderick McGruder22.23a (1.4)Mesquite
12.11William Stanley22.23a (3.2)West Mesquite
13.11Antonio Franklin22.25a (2.7)Euless Trinity
14.11Isaac Ellsworth22.25a (4.0)Euless Trinity
15.12James Triplett22.35a (5.1)McKinney North
16.11Leon Powell22.38a (3.2)Kennedale
17.12T'Kelton Rosemond22.39a (3.6)Ft Worth Wyatt
18.12Tevin Vanzandt22.42a (3.8)Henderson
19.10Bobby McGuire22.44a (1.4)Mansfield
20.10Jonathan Hood22.61a (5.1)North Crowley
21.12DeAndre Simmons22.61a (1.4)Lewisville
22.11Chase Morrison22.63a (4.0)Northwest
23.12D'Andre Jackson-Reeves22.66a (3.2)Duncanville
24.9Avery Carter22.76a (3.1)Mansfield Summit
25.12Xavier Ezenagu22.84a (2.7)Richardson Berkner
26.11Eriel Peters22.87a (3.2)Mansfield Lake Ridge
27.12Lamont Levels22.93a (4.0)Dallas Skyline
28.10Gentry Ivery22.94a (5.1)Mansfield Legacy
29.12Colton Lampin22.95a (3.1)Whitehouse
30.11Keaton Duhon22.96a (2.7)Southlake Carroll
31.11Christian Taylor22.97a (5.1)Mansfield Summit
32.11Jacob Copeland22.98a (3.6)Southlake Carroll
33.12Alex Hernandez22.98a (3.6)Midlothian
34.10T C Huitt22.99a (4.3)Abilene
35.12Brandon Moore23.03a (2.7)South Garland
36.11Calvin Jones23.05a (3.8)Richardson Berkner
37.11Alex Matson23.05a (3.2)Richardson Pearce
38.12Tobi Amade23.13a (4.3)Wylie East
39.11Nathan Stewart23.16a (1.4)Mansfield
40.9Michael McGee23.17a (4.3)Mansfield Legacy
41.10Javonte Adams23.18a (2.7)Ft Worth Wyatt
42.11Jordan Wyatt23.20a (3.1)Wylie East
43.11Jordan Muldrow23.21a (1.4)Northwest
44.12Evan Jones23.22a (3.2)McKinney North
45.12Javonte Jones23.26a (3.2)Mansfield Legacy
46.9Jaron Wilson23.27a (4.0)Euless Trinity
47.12Caleb Sims23.30a (3.2)Mansfield Lake Ridge
48.12Tyler Henderson23.31a (5.1)Southlake Carroll
49.12Damion Coleman23.34a (3.1)Mansfield Summit
50.10Darion Lewis23.42a (3.1)Dallas Skyline
51.9Deion Griffin23.43a (5.1)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
52.12Dustin Seeton23.46a (3.8)Midlothian
53.10Merek Pierce23.49a (3.2)John Paul II (Plano)
54.9Francis Odubasa23.50a (4.3)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
55.12Austin Wimberly23.51a (5.1)Frisco Heritage
56.12Anthony Revels23.63a (1.4)Richardson Pearce
57.9Isaiah Betters23.63a (3.2)Richardson Berkner
58.10Justin Dunning23.67a (4.3)Whitehouse
59.11Reggie McDaniel23.68a (5.1)Northwest
60.11Greg Freeny23.70a (4.3)Dallas Adams
61.11Aaron Baker23.71a (3.1)Dallas Skyline
62.10Austin Merchen23.72a (3.0)N Richland Hills Bir...
63.11Jamon Allen23.73a (3.0)Arlington Seguin
64.Nathan Crouch23.74a (3.1)Colleyv Heritage
65.10Jaque Norris23.82a (3.2)Frisco Heritage
66.Jared Crouch23.92a (3.9)Colleyv Heritage
67.12Nick Akins23.93a (3.9)West Mesquite
68.12Kylan Cyriaque23.97a (3.1)Mesquite
69.11Shedrick Jackson24.13a (3.2)Arlington Seguin
70.11Kyler Lucas24.13a (3.0)Keller Central
71.10Bryson Wallace24.13a (4.0)Mansfield Lake Ridge
72.12Steve Reyna24.15a (3.2)Ft Worth Boswell
73.12Jay Hunter24.16a (2.7)Richardson Pearce
74.11Tyson Reed24.17a (4.3)Mesquite
75.11Jahwon Collins24.25a (3.9)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
76.12Ty Collins24.26a (4.3)North Crowley
77.12Le'marr Warren24.26a (3.2)Ft Worth Boswell
78.10Chauncey Cooper24.28a (3.2)McKinney North
79.10Deshun Lowrey24.34a (3.1)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
80.12Billy Nevels24.37a (3.0)Arlington Martin
81.10Kerrion Graves25.01a (4.0)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
82.12Emmanuel Thomas25.26a (3.0)Arlington Martin
83.12Treyon Randolph25.74a (3.9)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
84.11Jacorion Jones25.90a (3.9)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
85.9Landon Carpenter26.57a (3.0)Blooming Grove
--12Derrick BaileyDNF (3.2)North Crowley
--12Raashaan ReasonDNF (3.6)West Mesquite
--12Styron WilliamsFS (1.4)Arlington Martin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin James49.36aKeller Central
2.12Tevin Vanzandt49.45aHenderson
3.12Blake McKinzie49.47aPlano East
4.12Darrell Johnson49.61aLewisville
5.11Dwayne Williams50.09aKilleen Shoemaker
6.11Malik Rowson50.19aArlington Seguin
7.12Brandon Moore50.34aSouth Garland
8.11Josh Hall50.87aArlington Martin
9.11Jacorey Haskins50.99aDallas Skyline
10.11William Luke51.06aFt Worth Southwest
11.12Xavier Murphy51.06aN Richland Hills Bir...
12.9Keshun Reed51.12aArlington Martin
13.10Garrett Moore51.37aMansfield Legacy
14.12Julian Walker51.51aDuncanville
15.12Aaron Hoagland51.76aSouthlake Carroll
16.12Malik Mustapha51.88aFt Worth Boswell
17.11Grayson Lee52.09aMansfield
18.10Desmond Jefferson52.13aKilleen Shoemaker
19.10Andy Ornelas52.30aN Richland Hills Ric...
20.11Demarcus Porter52.55aFt Worth Southwest
21.12Zavonte McGriff52.55aMansfield Legacy
22.11Eric Warren52.61aRichardson Berkner
23.11Chris Hogan52.63aSouthlake Carroll
24.9Robert Blythe52.83aMesquite
25.12Malik Willis53.02aDallas Skyline
26.10Trayvaughn Carter53.09aMansfield Lake Ridge
27.12Damien Stevenson53.15aEuless Trinity
28.10Kendrick Randolph53.25aMansfield Lake Ridge
29.12Ray Franklin53.25aFt Worth Trimble Tech
30.12Spencer Sunstrum53.32aSouthlake Carroll
31.12David Brefo53.37aMansfield Summit
32.11Davon Brewton53.62aKilleen Shoemaker
33.10Taylor Robinson53.68aKeller Central
34.11Aaron Baker53.69aDallas Skyline
35.9Ja'Quintmin Taylor53.77aMansfield Summit
36.12Hayden Florence53.85aMansfield
37.12Vincent Hall53.85aArlington Martin
38.12Todd Boone53.89aFt Worth Boswell
39.11Alex Williams53.92aWhitehouse
40.12Antonio Jones53.94aMidlothian
41.12Jose Guitterez54.00aFt Worth Eastern Hills
42.12Darius Washington54.06aFt Worth Arlington Hts
43.12Jonathan Faltynski54.18aNolan Catholic
44.10Osten Downing54.21aAbilene
45.10Anthony Grogan54.25aMcKinney North
46.11Chandler Condos54.38aFrisco Heritage
47.11Daniel William54.63aFt Worth Eastern Hills
48.10Julien Deboskie54.64aMcKinney North
49.11Jacob Zalesky54.65aKeller Timber Creek
50.10David Seastrunk54.73aMansfield Legacy
51.11Chase Morrison54.74aNorthwest
52.11Michael Thomas54.75aFt Worth Wyatt
53.12Adam Wiest54.77aRichardson Pearce
54.11Abel Lopez54.80aAbilene
55.11Victor Cooper54.91aAbilene
56.9Kirubel Yeshitla54.98aRichardson Berkner
57.10Joseph Ellison55.02aKeller Central
58.12Donnell Barnes55.13aWest Mesquite
59.12Albert Acheampong55.20aMansfield Summit
60.9Blake Gardner55.21aMidlothian
61.11G'Derrick Tabe55.27aNorth Crowley
62.11Malik Crump55.56aFrisco Heritage
63.12Cameron McCullough55.57aNorth Crowley
64.12Josh Linton55.61aBlooming Grove
65.9KeAndre Jackson56.33aFt Worth Arlington Hts
66.11Savaughn Anderson56.73aMansfield Lake Ridge
67.11Mathew Smith56.88aWest Mesquite
68.11Michael Laday57.06aRichardson Pearce
69.11Jesse Ortega57.11aFt Worth Trimble Tech
70.12Javon Jones57.27aMesquite
71.12Le'marr Warren57.44aFt Worth Boswell
72.9Landon Carpenter57.95aBlooming Grove
73.12Stephen Wilder58.04aMcKinney North
74.12Valentino Valentine58.08aFt Worth Arlington Hts
75.12Rashard Higgins58.42aMesquite
76.12Treyon Randolph58.70aFt Worth Trimble Tech
77.11Dusty Johnson58.72aWhitehouse
78.12Roy White1:06.18aWhitehouse
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Muniz1:57.41aAbilene
2.12Cameron Villarreal1:59.53aArlington Martin
3.12Chris Wallace1:59.97aN Richland Hills Ric...
4.11Grayson Birka2:00.31aArlington Martin
5.12Colin O'Mara2:01.75aCatholic For Boys
6.12Michael Batson2:01.85aNolan Catholic
7.12Jeffrey Weisheit2:02.15aMansfield Legacy
8.11Gabe Lodge2:02.68aCatholic For Boys
9.12Adrian Guevara2:03.32aArlington Martin
10.11Chandler Condos2:03.60aFrisco Heritage
11.10Andy Ornelas2:03.81aN Richland Hills Ric...
12.12Jose Guitterez2:03.83aFt Worth Eastern Hills
13.12Davion Simpson2:03.85aNorth Crowley
14.12John Molera2:05.00aMcKinney North
15.11Tex Pierce2:06.23aWhitehouse
16.11Hunter Wamack2:06.40aMansfield Lake Ridge
17.12Andres Padilla2:06.45aArlington Seguin
18.11Ty Thomas2:06.49aNorthwest
19.11Gabriel Monticure2:06.52aKeller Timber Creek
20.12Barton Holdridge2:06.69aNolan Catholic
21.10Carson Burnside2:07.03aKeller Timber Creek
22.12Riley Cox2:07.14aFt Worth Arlington Hts
23.12Shane Murray2:07.20aCoppell
24.12Carlos Delaguila2:07.22aRound Rock Stony Pt.
25.9Carter Blunt2:07.59aFrisco Heritage
26.11Jermie Johnson2:07.75aDallas Adams
27.11James Bell2:08.48aRichardson Pearce
28.10Brandon Tucker2:08.81aMansfield Lake Ridge
29.10Matt Lane2:08.96aRichardson Pearce
30.11Clark Emerson2:09.05aMansfield Lake Ridge
31.9Kieran Taylor2:09.87aCatholic For Boys
32.12Vincent Blakemore2:09.96aKilleen Shoemaker
33.10Alex Arnold2:10.39aKeller Timber Creek
34.12Zachias Hodges2:10.57aFt Worth Southwest
35.10Sam Bates2:10.70aFt Worth Arlington Hts
36.12Luis Orozco2:10.73aMcKinney North
37.11Joseph Meade2:10.88aRound Rock Stony Pt.
38.10Julian Cockrell2:11.40aAbilene
39.11Ricky Estrada2:11.85aWhitehouse
40.11Brian Hammer2:12.04aMidlothian
41.10Beau Billings2:12.07aMansfield Legacy
42.12DeAndre McGruder2:12.29aArlington Seguin
43.9Andrew Stivers2:12.44aFrisco Heritage
44.10Geoffrey Mochama2:12.46aMansfield Summit
45.11Thomas McKnight2:12.58aFt Worth Southwest
46.9Kelton Reynolds2:14.26aAbilene
47.12Miguel Lopez2:14.50aFt Worth Trimble Tech
48.12Naim Cueto2:14.51aMansfield Summit
49.11Alex Martinez2:15.05aFt Worth Boswell
50.12Tanner Rampy2:15.09aN Richland Hills Bir...
51.12Donnell Barnes2:15.39aWest Mesquite
52.12Gula Rashid2:16.18aRichardson Berkner
53.12Chris Parker2:16.27aFt Worth Southwest
54.11Victor Rosales2:17.10aFt Worth Arlington Hts
55.9Tyler Baumgartner2:17.12aBlooming Grove
56.11Christian Rico2:18.90aMansfield Summit
57.11Jose Barron2:19.51aFt Worth Trimble Tech
58.9Trishan Patel2:20.76aN Richland Hills Bir...
59.9Brennon Jackson2:20.80aNorth Crowley
60.11Austin Brown2:20.99aNorth Crowley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Villarreal4:27.29aArlington Martin
2.11Alonzo Pollum4:28.11aKeller Timber Creek
3.9Carter Blunt4:28.89aFrisco Heritage
4.12Noah Findlay4:29.82aCatholic For Boys
5.12Connor McLain4:30.91aMansfield
6.12Jeffrey Weisheit4:31.71aMansfield Legacy
7.12Adrian Guevara4:31.92aArlington Martin
8.12James Muniz4:31.99aAbilene
9.11Blake Contreras4:32.32aKeller Timber Creek
10.11Jose Angel Gonzalez4:32.42aMission Sharyland
11.12Chris Wallace4:33.33aN Richland Hills Ric...
12.10Cameron Shelton4:35.36aNorthwest
13.10Erik Wingfield4:36.35aKeller Timber Creek
14.11Brendan Taylor4:37.68aCatholic For Boys
15.10Jacob Suchors4:39.40aNorthwest
16.10Ryan Booze4:41.32aArlington Lamar
17.11Grant Buley4:42.06aWylie East
18.12John Molera4:42.37aMcKinney North
19.12William Lambert4:44.84aCatholic For Boys
20.11Ryan Kellenbach4:45.57aMansfield Lake Ridge
21.12Avel Guillen4:46.46aArlington Lamar
22.11Christian Culpepper4:47.05aNorth Crowley
23.10Jake Weith4:47.06aMansfield Legacy
24.12Bryce Thomas4:48.63aNolan Catholic
25.9Ivan Hernandez4:49.08aFt Worth Arlington Hts
26.11Hunter Wamack4:51.25aMansfield Lake Ridge
27.11Tyler Forde4:51.32aArlington Martin
28.11Jermie Johnson4:51.39aDallas Adams
29.11Ryan Woelfel4:51.57aRound Rock Stony Pt.
30.9Andrew Stivers4:52.94aFrisco Heritage
31.12Carlos Delaguila4:53.77aRound Rock Stony Pt.
32.11Joseph Meade4:54.27aRound Rock Stony Pt.
33.12Shane Murray4:54.92aCoppell
34.9Shea Whatley4:57.57aN Richland Hills Bir...
35.10Colten Crawford4:57.74aAbilene
36.9Kelton Reynolds4:58.01aAbilene
37.10Geoffrey Mochama4:58.03aMansfield Summit
38.12Miguel Lopez4:59.66aFt Worth Trimble Tech
39.11Hunter Hawkins5:00.44aBlooming Grove
40.10Josh Pena5:01.15aMcKinney North
41.10Connor Wilson5:02.84aNolan Catholic
42.12Jordan Hargrow5:04.09aRichardson Pearce
43.12Mackenzie Jameson5:05.69aFt Worth Arlington Hts
44.9Roger Ward5:06.98aMidlothian
45.10Matt Lane5:09.94aRichardson Pearce
46.12Andrew Thomas5:11.19aMcKinney North
47.11Thomas McKnight5:11.71aFt Worth Southwest
48.11James Bell5:12.34aRichardson Pearce
49.9Ben Summers5:12.72aFt Worth Arlington Hts
50.11Christian Rico5:12.87aMansfield Summit
51.10Christian Oldham5:13.81aMansfield Legacy
52.12Zach Brown5:17.36aN Richland Hills Bir...
53.11Jose Barron5:17.95aFt Worth Trimble Tech
54.10Jacob Beaver5:22.24aN Richland Hills Bir...
55.12Richard Conger5:22.93aBlooming Grove
56.9Cole Harris5:30.66aBlooming Grove
57.11Chad Hanshew5:31.26aMansfield Summit
58.11Ricky Estrada5:39.52aWhitehouse
59.12Dakota Wade5:45.97aWhitehouse
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darien Tennon14.25a (5.4)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
2.11Victor Fincher14.35a (5.4)McKinney North
3.12Cameron Meziere14.37a (5.4)John Paul II (Plano)
4.12Roderick McGruder14.46a (5.4)Mesquite
5.12Jordan Bracy14.66a (1.6)Mesquite
6.12Brady Burke14.83a (4.4)Mansfield Legacy
7.11Kerry Gleason14.88a (5.4)Northwest
8.11Emeka Nwangwu15.06a (5.4)Frisco Heritage
9.10Darion Lewis15.19a (1.6)Dallas Skyline
10.11Greg Freeny15.19a (1.6)Dallas Adams
11.12Jonathan McCollins15.23a (4.4)Mansfield Summit
12.12Tyus Williams15.28a (4.4)Lewisville
13.12Colton Lampin15.29a (5.4)Whitehouse
14.10Justin Dunning15.32a (4.4)Whitehouse
15.11LaMartrious Straughter15.36a (4.4)Ft Worth Southwest
16.11Amon Lindsay15.37a (5.4)Keller Timber Creek
17.12Sean Thiedeman15.41a (4.4)Richardson Pearce
18.12Cameron Stokes15.49a (1.6)Arlington Seguin
19.12Traa Strong15.51a (4.2)Mesquite
20.9Jesus Serrano15.54a (4.9)Abilene
21.11Toma Rivera15.54a (1.6)Killeen Shoemaker
22.10Burrell Taylor15.74a (4.2)Mansfield Summit
23.12Devon Doggett15.97a (4.4)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
24.11Jaries King16.03a (4.9)Arlington Lamar
25.12Devon Anderson16.06a (3.8)Arlington Martin
26.11Mathew Smith16.07a (4.2)West Mesquite
27.12Calvin Minor16.09a (1.6)Lewisville
28.10Cameron Womack16.24a (3.8)N Richland Hills Bir...
29.9Myles Russell16.24a (3.8)Frisco Heritage
30.11Drew Bicknell16.30a (4.9)Ft Worth Boswell
31.11Kyle Dragulski16.49a (4.9)Mansfield Legacy
32.10Marquis Latson16.59a (4.9)Abilene
33.10Bobby Mikus16.60a (3.8)N Richland Hills Bir...
34.9Cade Parrish16.62a (1.6)Whitehouse
35.12Trayvon Barnett16.67a (4.2)Mansfield Summit
36.9Arnold Azuna16.71a (1.6)Mansfield Lake Ridge
37.10Hill Given16.96a (4.2)North Crowley
38.12Stephen Wilder18.03a (4.9)McKinney North
39.11Jerome Dotson21.75a (1.6)Mansfield Lake Ridge
--10Chris BerryDNF (4.4)Richardson Berkner
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-DeAndre Simmons
Akheel Guy
Jeriah Johnson
Malik Summers
42.39aLewisville
2.-Ricky Musgrove
Ladell Marshell
T'Kelton Rosemond
Javonte Adams
42.54aFt Worth Wyatt
3.-Lege Justice
Dominique Meredith
Johnny Jefferson
Taron Lloyd
42.63aKilleen Shoemaker
4.-Kevin Sohne
Xavier Ward
Isaac Ellsworth
Antonio Franklin
42.67aEuless Trinity
5.-Tedrick Hawkins
Andrew Mathis
Aaron Piper
Julian Walker
42.81aDuncanville
6.-Dartavious Nash
Marquise Mcclinton
Cameron Smith
James Fisher
42.84aArlington Lamar
7.-Nick Albus
Styron Williams
Devon Anderson
Jared Phipps
43.16aArlington Martin
8.-Keaton Duhon
Ryan Weigel
Tariq Gordan
Matt Walker
43.24aSouthlake Carroll
9.-Calvin Jones
Jaylen Terrell
Xavier Ezenagu
Kendrick Owens Johnson
43.38aRichardson Berkner
10.-Reggie McDaniel
Colton McDonald
Chase Morrison
Jordan Muldrow
43.41aNorthwest
11.-Larenz Lester
A'Dejion Carlton
Christian Taylor
Avery Carter
43.46aMansfield Summit
12.-Darren Giles
Roy Martin
Donald Isaac
Jonathan Hood
43.50aNorth Crowley
13.-Kenton Mayberry
Javonte Jones
Terence Ivory
Jimmy Jones
43.51aMansfield Legacy
14.-Donny Darville
Juwan Washington
Patrick Lovings
Leon Powell
43.58aKennedale
15.-Danarcus Stewart
Anton Clark
Malik Rowson
Jamon Allen
43.67aArlington Seguin
16.-Trevon Jones
Dylan Sumner-Gardner
William Stanley
Raashaan Reason
43.79aWest Mesquite
17.-Demondre Williams
Demarcus Porter
De'Ondre Wheeler
William Luke
43.87aFt Worth Southwest
18.-Martin Njoku
Kylan Cyriaque
Robert Blythe
Charles Grant
43.92aMesquite
19.-Xavier Murphy
Brandon Simmons
Sam Northey
Xavier Turner
43.92aN Richland Hills Bir...
20.-William Barrow
Andrew Coleman
Jordan Stevenson
Lamont Levels
44.01aDallas Skyline
21.-James Triplett
Marcus Nobles
Tyler Files
wendell Allgood
44.05aMcKinney North
22.-Tobi Amade
Jordan Wyatt
Marcel Ateman
Quan Jones
44.09aWylie East
23.-Davante Owens
Bobby McGuire
De'Von Vasser
Lance Evans
44.39aMansfield
24.-Phillip Frost
Jacob Gray
Taylor Robinson
Kyler Lucas
44.48aKeller Central
25.-Anthony Revels
Dominic Reyes
Aaron Moss
Alex Matson
44.65aRichardson Pearce
26.-Gary Baker
Kerrion Graves
Tenifarre Jackson
Sammy Webb
44.73aFt Worth Arlington Hts
27.-Austin Wimberly
Darrian Palmer
Jaque Norris
Kene Nwangwu
44.84aFrisco Heritage
28.-Jacob Hines
Douglas Wilson
Jimmy Velasquez
Jesus Serrano
45.01aAbilene
29.-Cade Parrish
Roy White
Keatlon Coffer
Shemar Smith
45.60aWhitehouse
30.-Jonte Travis
Bryson Wallace
Eriel Peters
Trayvaughn Carter
45.89aMansfield Lake Ridge
---Dustin Seeton
Patrick Hernandez
Justin Seeton
Keion Sutton
DNFMidlothian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keshun Reed
Grayson Birka
Styron Williams
Josh Hall
3:22.37aArlington Martin
2.-Lamont Levels
William Barrow
Jacorey Haskins
Malik Willis
3:23.25aDallas Skyline
3.-Desmond Jefferson
Davon Brewton
Quasan Hill
Vincent Blakemore
3:25.42aKilleen Shoemaker
4.-Tariq Gordan
Chris Hogan
Spencer Sunstrum
Aaron Hoagland
3:26.35aSouthlake Carroll
5.-LaMartrious Straughter
Zachias Hodges
Demarcus Porter
William Luke
3:26.84aFt Worth Southwest
6.-Lamarques Woodard
Grayson Lee
Hayden Florence
Julius Lewis
3:27.78aMansfield
7.-Colton McDonald
Tyler Wine
Ty Thomas
Kerry Gleason
3:27.97aNorthwest
8.-Patrick Lovings
Leon Powell
Sterling Dickens
Juwan Washington
3:29.27aKennedale
9.-Anthony Grogan
Evan Jones
James Triplett
wendell Allgood
3:29.88aMcKinney North
10.-Cole Davidson
Antonio Jones
Dustin Seeton
Blake Gardner
3:32.99aMidlothian
11.-Relay Team 3:33.39aNorth Crowley
12.-Alex Martinez
Todd Boone
Malik Mustapha
Scott Moody
3:33.49aFt Worth Boswell
13.-Ray Franklin
Jacorion Jones
Cameron Thomas
Darien Tennon
3:34.75aFt Worth Trimble Tech
14.-Kendrick Randolph
Brandon Tucker
Savaughn Anderson
Clark Emerson
3:35.51aMansfield Lake Ridge
15.-Leon Steinmentz
James Fisher
Madre Harper
Donnell Johnson
3:35.53aArlington Lamar
16.-Zavonte McGriff
David Seastrunk
Gentry Ivery
Garrett Moore
3:35.72aMansfield Legacy
17.-Brandon Simmons
Xavier Murphy
Chance Clifton
Sam Northey
3:37.20aN Richland Hills Bir...
18.-Riley Cox
Darius Washington
Kerrion Graves
Matthew Gordon
3:37.69aFt Worth Arlington Hts
19.-David Brefo
Tobi Fawehinmi
Albert Acheampong
Tyler Smith
3:37.70aMansfield Summit
20.-Osten Downing
Abel Lopez
Victor Cooper
Jesus Serrano
3:38.14aAbilene
21.-Jose Guitterez
Deshun Lowrey
Charles Adkins
Daniel William
3:39.39aFt Worth Eastern Hills
22.-Malik Crump
Kene Nwangwu
Darrian Palmer
Chandler Condos
3:40.59aFrisco Heritage
23.-Silas Keys
Barton Holdridge
Jonathan Faltynski
Michael Batson
3:45.20aNolan Catholic
24.-Traa Strong
James Johnson
Bryan Henderson
Jandt Weary
3:55.11aMesquite
25.-Tyler Baumgartner
Daniel Pelzel
Richard Conger
Hunter Hawkins
4:03.46aBlooming Grove
---Alex Williams
Tex Pierce
Cade Parrish
Colton Lampin
FSWhitehouse
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joas Aguilar56-02.50N Richland Hills Bir...
2.12Cody Hayes55-03.75Ft Worth Eastern Hills
3.11Gabriel Jordan49-10.00Abilene
4.12Tyler Colbert49-04.25Ft Worth Southwest
5.11Everett Williams48-02.00Mansfield Legacy
6.10Jon Ford47-07.50McKinney North
7.11Myles Garrett47-02.50Arlington Martin
8.11Jordan Vaughn46-11.50Arlington Martin
9.11Treante Harris46-08.25Duncanville
10.12Fred Scott45-11.25Kennedale
11.11Josh Hunter44-05.75Abilene
12.12Juan Barajas44-05.75Plano East
13.12Tyrone Newson44-01.75Killeen Shoemaker
14.12David Hunter43-01.50Mansfield Summit
15.9Patrick Jones42-10.50Ft Worth Arlington Hts
16.12Cornelius Henderson42-10.00Duncanville
17.11Duke Kicinski42-09.75Northwest
18.9Bronsyn Smith42-00.50Mansfield Lake Ridge
19.11Preston Gordon41-06.50Frisco Heritage
20.11Sean Jones41-03.00Frisco Heritage
21.11Tielar Richards41-02.50North Crowley
22.11Uche Ugwunze40-01.75McKinney North
23.12Eddie Killingsworth40-00.25Mansfield Legacy
24.10Anthony Harvey39-02.00Ft Worth Eastern Hills
25.12Aaron Law36-04.25Ft Worth Trimble Tech
--12Juan PerezFOULN Richland Hills Bir...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tobi Fawehinmi22-11.00 (4.0)Mansfield Summit
2.12Akheel Guy22-09.75 (2.6)Lewisville
3.12Andrew Coleman21-10.75 (3.2)Dallas Skyline
4.12Yedidiah Louis21-09.75 (2.8)Richardson Berkner
5.12David Brefo21-07.75 (2.0)Mansfield Summit
6.11Luke Kissick21-07.50 (3.7)Southlake Carroll
7.12Joseph Johnson21-05.25 (5.0)Midlothian
8.11Xavier Battles21-02.25 (1.4)Richardson Pearce
9.12Jerrell Fisher21-00.50Ft Worth Boswell
10.12Mark Russell20-09.75 (3.4)Keller Timber Creek
11.12Quasan Hill20-07.00Killeen Shoemaker
12.9Kene Nwangwu20-03.50 (1.9)Frisco Heritage
13.12Zach Troxler20-03.50 (2.2)Keller Timber Creek
14.11Kenton Mayberry20-00.25 (3.2)Mansfield Legacy
15.12Quincy Jones20-00.25 (3.5)Richardson Berkner
16.11Tedrick Hawkins19-11.50 (1.6)Duncanville
17.12Dequarius Holiday19-09.50 (2.2)Richardson Pearce
18.12James Triplett19-09.25 (3.5)McKinney North
19.12William Barrow19-05.25 (3.7)Dallas Skyline
20.12Kolby Degeorge19-01.75 (2.7)McKinney North
21.11Craig Amrozowicz18-11.50 (3.8)Ft Worth Boswell
22.12De'Ondre Wheeler17-06.25 (3.7)Ft Worth Southwest
23.11Douglas Wilson16-10.50 (3.5)Abilene
--12Rashard HigginsFOULMesquite
--12Andrew NunleyFOULFt Worth Wyatt
--12Taron LloydFOULKilleen Shoemaker
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keyunt'a Washington11.91a (2.2)Mesquite
2.9Kira White11.94a (2.2)DeSoto
3.12Megan Thompson12.00a (2.2)Mansfield
4.12Peri Moran12.02a (2.2)Lewisville Marcus
5.11Kelsey Johnson12.10a (5.2)Mansfield Timberview
6.9Mariah Anderson12.16a (5.2)Irving Nimitz
7.9Autumn Mouton12.21a (2.3)Mansfield
8.12Janay Jackson12.21a (.6)Mesquite
9.12Chianne Lowe12.29a (2.2)Kennedale
10.11Candalyn Lyons12.34a (2.3)Denton Guyer
11.11Jayla Moore12.34a (2.3)Mansfield Timberview
12.12Cameisha Young12.35a (2.2)Dallas Skyline
12.12Ja'Nice Griffin12.35a (3.1)DeSoto
14.11Jasmine Ingram12.35a (3.1)Plano West
15.12Jazmine Warden12.37a (5.2)Mansfield Timberview
16.11Briona Oliver12.37a (2.2)Mansfield Summit
17.11Siara Obasuyi12.39a (2.3)Duncanville
18.11Katyiah Carter12.43a (.6)DeSoto
19.11Hollie Boyd12.45a (.6)Ft Worth Southwest
20.9Jhane' King12.47a (2.8)Keller Timber Creek
21.11Elexus Garvin12.47a (3.1)Wylie East
22.12Selasie Koto12.48a (.6)Northwest
23.11Arteshia Johnson12.48a (3.6)Mesquite Horn
24.11Kenton Neel12.50a (2.2)Austin Lake Travis
25.12Brittany Jacobson12.51a (.6)Lewisville Marcus
26.10Brittany Browning12.51a (.6)Tyler Lee
27.12Joycelyn Terrell12.54a (3.1)Mansfield
28.11Lauren Daniel12.57a (2.2)Lewisville Marcus
29.11Tateana J'ana Williams12.57a (1.3)Mansfield Lake Ridge
30.12Amber Elems12.59a (3.1)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
31.10Gwenyth Puente12.65a (5.4)Nolan Catholic
32.9Ivy Walker12.65a (5.2)Mansfield Summit
33.9Hillary Givens12.68a (3.3)Mansfield Lake Ridge
34.12Arien Hardin12.68a (.6)Richardson Berkner
35.9Tylasha Collins12.70a (5.2)North Crowley
36.9Breana Alexus Maree Patterson12.70a (1.3)Mansfield Lake Ridge
37.12Angelita Green12.74a (5.2)Forney
38.12Magalie Yenga12.76a (1.3)Euless Trinity
39.10Bryanna Jones12.76a (3.6)Mesquite Horn
40.10Alexis Barlow12.78a (3.6)North Crowley
41.10Abigail Lunday12.81a (5.9)Midlothian
42.11Kylie Nodorft12.81a (3.1)Wylie East
43.9Keionna McCullough12.81a (3.3)North Crowley
44.10Jada Propes12.85a (5.2)Richardson Pearce
45.11Jade Hobson12.85a (2.3)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
46.11Marissa Robinson12.85a (5.4)Frisco Heritage
47.11Lawrencia Johnson12.87a (1.3)Dallas Skyline
48.11Taylor Terry12.87a (2.8)Keller Timber Creek
49.12Shannon Williams12.90a (5.4)Frisco Heritage
50.12Kalia Spann12.90a (5.9)Kennedale
51.11Amber Moore12.90a (2.8)Nolan Catholic
52.12Deserae Owens12.91a (1.6)Saginaw
52.10Ky'nique Henry12.91a (3.3)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
54.9Sarah Koif12.91a (5.2)Forney
55.10Mikayla Kyle12.91a (5.2)Round Rock Stony Pt.
56.12Shanice Anthony12.95a (3.6)Euless Trinity
57.10Makeeya White12.95a (2.3)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
58.11Hailey Krieg12.98a (1.3)Northwest
59.12Raven Williams12.98a (2.5)Arlington Lamar
60.11K'Cianna Holley13.00a (3.6)Wylie East
61.12Aatiya Henry13.00a (3.1)Mesquite Horn
62.12Maya Jones13.05a (1.3)Canyon
63.10Kayla Collins13.06a (3.3)Mansfield Legacy
64.10Kyra Maryland13.07a (2.8)Southlake Carroll
65.9Blessing Odebiyi13.10a (3.3)Mesquite
66.10McKenzie Johnson13.11a (3.3)Mansfield Legacy
67.10Alyssa Martin13.12a (3.1)Arlington Lamar
68.11Enrique Crawford13.13a (1.3)Ft Worth Boswell
69.11Destynee Roberson13.13a (2.3)Duncanville
70.11Devon McGowan13.16a (2.3)Grapevine
71.9Madysen Hunter13.17a (2.8)Southlake Carroll
72.12Courtney Hoard13.20a (2.5)Round Rock Stony Pt.
73.9LaRee Edwards13.21a (5.2)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
74.12Doryell Durio13.21a (5.9)N Richland Hills Bir...
75.12Zaria Vick13.22a (5.4)Mansfield Legacy
76.11Lindy Pasley13.24a (2.5)Canyon
77.12Jasmine Hill13.24a (2.8)Arlington Martin
78.10Callie Pearson13.25a (5.9)N Richland Hills Bir...
79.12Nicole Birdsong13.26a (5.2)Abilene
80.12Keiarra Bryant13.26a (1.3)Dallas Skyline
81.12Chasity Carter13.26a (5.2)Arlington Lamar
82.10Kajhonna Davis13.28a (2.3)Ft Worth Boswell
83.9Destiny Reece13.30a (3.3)Grand Prairie
84.10Aliyah McCray13.31a (2.5)Round Rock Stony Pt.
85.9Kenedi Manor13.32a (3.6)Leander Rouse
86.11Megan Greathouse13.34a (3.6)Northwest
87.10Dymon Jones13.34a (5.4)Richardson Berkner
88.11Alexis Debord13.43a (5.4)Canyon
89.11Kirsten Durr13.44a (2.5)Mansfield Summit
90.11Mia Henry13.47a (3.6)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
91.11Jaquiste Owens13.52a (1.6)N Richland Hills Bir...
92.10Danyale Chivers13.63a (1.6)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
93.9Sha'mel Thompson13.65a (2.8)Grand Prairie
94.10Bernadette Ross13.67a (5.2)Blooming Grove
95.11Deja Beechum13.69a (2.8)Leander Rouse
96.11Jasmine Curry13.70a (5.4)Frisco Heritage
97.11Grace Bell13.73a (5.9)Midlothian
98.11Morgan Hodge13.74a (2.5)Ft Worth Southwest
99.9Antoinette Lamon13.83a (2.5)Richardson Berkner
100.12Kayla Crear13.83a (.6)Marlin
101.11Caroline Cooke13.92a (2.5)Abilene
102.9Tyesha Gray13.95a (1.6)Irving Nimitz
103.9Kenya Spriggs13.96a (5.9)Grand Prairie
104.11Jada Braswell14.02a (3.3)Ft Worth Southwest
105.10Audrey Brown14.13a (1.3)Ft Worth Boswell
106.10Haylee Thomas14.37a (2.5)Malakoff
107.9Katelyn Harris14.48a (1.6)Malakoff
108.9Deondra Dowell15.04a (1.6)Malakoff
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Takia Taylor24.13a (6.3)Dallas Skyline
2.12Bre'Yana Wash24.55a (6.3)Dallas Skyline
3.12Megan Thompson24.68a (5.0)Mansfield
4.12Travia Jones24.85a (6.5)Garland Rowlett
5.11Kenton Neel24.92a (3.3)Austin Lake Travis
6.12Makayla Earnhart24.93a (6.5)DeSoto
7.12Peri Moran24.99a (6.3)Lewisville Marcus
8.12Briana Adams25.00a (.4)Mansfield Timberview
9.-Jamecia Berry25.02a (3.3)Ft Worth Western Hills
10.12U'lessa Bush25.04a (4.3)Grand Prairie
11.12Alexis Logan25.15a (6.5)DeSoto
12.10Hailey Patterson25.16a (4.3)Kennedale
13.9Mariah Anderson25.28a (3.3)Irving Nimitz
14.11Megan Uriegas-Stevens25.39a (4.2)Nolan Catholic
15.12Ndidiamaka Obi25.39a (4.2)Richardson Berkner
16.12Viershanie Latham25.40a (6.3)Mesquite
17.12Jazmine Warden25.40a (6.3)Mansfield Timberview
18.11Dominique Joiner25.44a (6.5)Ft Worth Southwest
19.12Payton Baker25.47a (6.5)Gunter
20.11Brittanie Anderson25.56a (3.3)Northwest
20.11Deja Young25.56a (5.0)Mesquite Horn
22.12Victoria Johnson25.57a (6.5)Mansfield Legacy
23.12Adria Parker25.57a (5.0)DeSoto
24.10Krystal Doggett25.59a (4.2)Frisco Heritage
25.12Brittany Jacobson25.62a (6.3)Lewisville Marcus
26.11De'Andrea Powell25.62a (6.5)Kennedale
27.11Brianna Stone25.63a (6.3)Mansfield Legacy
28.10God'Stime Osa25.69a (3.2)Plano West
29.11Alexis Drake25.70a (4.2)Richardson Berkner
30.11Lauren Daniel25.76a (5.0)Lewisville Marcus
31.10Jai 'Coria Horne25.83a (3.3)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
32.12Magalie Yenga25.90a (3.3)Euless Trinity
33.10Courtney Bostic25.90a (3.7)Frisco Heritage
34.12Taylor Henderson25.98a (2.4)Southlake Carroll
35.11Kamryn McKee26.00a (3.7)Lewisville
36.11Jayla Moore26.01a (3.8)Mansfield Timberview
37.10Victoria Walker26.17a (3.8)North Crowley
38.11Kaylei Waldie-Oliver26.21a (4.2)Mansfield Legacy
39.12Taylor Scott26.21a (4.2)Keller Timber Creek
40.12Joycelyn Terrell26.22a (3.7)Mansfield
41.12Deserae Owens26.24a (4.3)Saginaw
42.12Bianka Glover26.24a (3.7)Lewisville
43.9Tylasha Collins26.29a (2.4)North Crowley
44.11Sarah Robinson26.30a (2.6)Southlake Carroll
45.11Tateana J'ana Williams26.30a (2.4)Mansfield Lake Ridge
46.11Jade Hobson26.33a (4.2)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
47.11Hollie Boyd26.39a (2.4)Ft Worth Southwest
48.11Joy Spann26.45a (2.4)Frisco Lone Star
49.12Courtney Hoard26.50a (6.8)Round Rock Stony Pt.
50.11Amber Moore26.51a (2.6)Nolan Catholic
51.10Jazmin Ashton26.52a (2.6)Mansfield Summit
52.12B'Ria Wagner26.55a (3.7)Frisco Lone Star
53.10Kyra Maryland26.56a (4.3)Southlake Carroll
53.12Angelita Green26.56a (2.6)Forney
55.11Daesha Wilson26.60a (2.4)Round Rock Stony Pt.
56.11Christina Hedgepeth26.63a (4.3)Arlington Lamar
56.12Lyric Lawrence26.63a (6.5)Saginaw
58.10Makeeya White26.66a (3.2)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
59.11Sommer Wilder26.68a (5.0)Canyon
60.11Victoria Williams26.68a (6.8)North Crowley
60.9Taylor Gahagan26.68a (2.6)Richardson Berkner
62.10Amanda Riedell26.70a (3.8)Plano West
63.12Stephanie Kelley26.75a (2.6)Round Rock Cedar Ridge
64.11Kodii Church26.76a (4.3)Mesquite Horn
65.11Hailey Krieg26.80a (2.4)Northwest
66.11Elexus Garvin26.85a (3.2)Wylie East
67.9Desiree James26.87a (3.7)Keller Central
68.12Chasity Carter26.91a (1.8)Arlington Lamar
69.12Alexis Baldwin26.92a (3.7)Arlington Lamar
70.11Destynee Roberson26.96a (3.2)Duncanville
71.12Mijuan Coleman26.98a (6.8)Abilene
72.9Ivy Walker27.04a (1.8)Mansfield Summit
73.12Khaila Sloan27.09a (3.7)Frisco Heritage
74.9Sarah Koif27.13a (2.4)Forney
75.11Devon McGowan27.14a (2.6)Grapevine
76.10Amira Coleman27.16a (1.8)Wylie East
77.12Maya Jones27.18a (2.8)Canyon
78.10Kierra Bell27.20a (6.8)Keller Central
78.11Tyeshia Morris27.20a (6.8)Abilene
80.11Jordan Seals27.29a (6.8)Ft Worth Boswell
81.10Bryanna Jones27.30a (2.4)Mesquite Horn
82.10Aliyah McCray27.31a (3.8)Round Rock Stony Pt.
83.9Blessing Odebiyi27.35a (1.8)Mesquite
84.11Amber Parker27.41a (2.6)Grand Prairie
85.11Abigail Derosier27.74a (2.8)Mesquite
86.12Doryell Durio27.80a (3.8)N Richland Hills Bir...
87.11Jaquiste Owens27.85a (.4)N Richland Hills Bir...
88.11Megan Greathouse27.88a (6.8)Northwest
89.10Erin Backus27.91a (.4)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
90.10Jada Ware27.98a (2.8)Arlington Martin
91.12Kira Smith27.98a (1.8)Ft Worth Boswell
92.10Naomi Washington28.05a (3.9)Richardson Pearce
93.11Jan'ea Williams28.06a (3.8)Grapevine
94.11Mia Henry28.13a (4.3)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
95.9Jade Robinson28.21a (3.9)N Richland Hills Bir...
96.9Bailie Rogouski28.27a (1.8)Leander Rouse
97.11Lindy Pasley28.28a (2.8)Canyon
98.12Crystal Sellars28.31a (.4)Midlothian
99.12Jasmine Hill28.33a (2.6)Arlington Martin
100.10Kajhonna Davis28.47a (3.9)Ft Worth Boswell
101.11Shanerica Pruitt28.60a (6.8)Abilene
102.9Kenya Barrett28.71a (2.8)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
103.9Hannah Lindahl28.78a (2.8)Richardson Pearce
104.11Trayonna Banks28.85a (6.8)Keller Central
105.10Alicia Jobe29.00a (1.8)Saginaw
106.9Aaliyah Wright29.26a (.4)Grand Prairie
107.11Tayla Taylor29.27a (3.3)Marlin
108.9Tyesha Gray29.68a (3.9)Irving Nimitz
109.9Edith Gonzalez29.95a (3.9)Malakoff
110.9Hillary Givens29.99a (4.3)Mansfield Lake Ridge
111.10Virginia Robinson30.05a (2.8)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
112.12Elizabeth Reed30.37a (2.8)Ft Worth Southwest
113.9Chelsy Thigpen30.89a (1.8)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
--12Amber ElemsDNF (4.3)Ft Worth Eastern Hills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Briana Adams55.28aMansfield Timberview
2.12Travia Jones56.05aGarland Rowlett
3.10Shaporria Montgomery56.89aDeSoto
4.12Alexandra Peters57.26aKeller Central
5.11Camry Grigsby57.31aDeSoto
6.12Tamerah Gorham57.61aArlington Lamar
7.12Payton Baker58.17aGunter
8.11Victoria Baldwin58.44aLewisville Marcus
9.10God'Stime Osa58.74aPlano West
10.11Kaylei Waldie-Oliver58.83aMansfield Legacy
11.11Brianna Stone59.19aMansfield Legacy
12.11Sydni Willis59.34aArlington Lamar
13.11Tori Tripp59.38aFrisco Heritage
14.11Sarah Robinson59.50aSouthlake Carroll
15.12Janay Arnold59.61aKeller Timber Creek
16.11Leah Webb59.75aDuncanville
17.10Ola Akinniyi59.86aDenton Guyer
18.11Kiana Hawn1:00.00aForney
19.12Allison Agbasoga1:00.04aLeander Rouse
20.10Jasmine Carter1:00.39aDuncanville
21.11Rahsheena Kashaka1:00.44aFt Worth Southwest
22.11Leanne Bell1:00.65aDenton Guyer
23.10Malaki Redding1:00.83aMansfield Timberview
24.9Jhane' King1:00.98aKeller Timber Creek
25.10Courtney Bostic1:01.06aFrisco Heritage
26.9Madysen Hunter1:01.19aSouthlake Carroll
27.11Toni O'Neal1:01.20aKennedale
28.11Aleyh Christopher1:01.25aDeSoto
29.9Daysha Bullocks1:01.28aMesquite Horn
30.11Taylor Terry1:01.60aKeller Timber Creek
31.12Atiya Muhammad1:01.65aMansfield Summit
32.10Avantia Nichols1:01.67aFt Worth Arlington Hts
33.11Alexis Drake1:01.69aRichardson Berkner
34.12Alexis Lewis1:01.91aNorth Crowley
35.11Emoni Taylor1:01.98aMansfield Summit
36.10Nicole Taake1:02.02aGrapevine
37.11Kristlon Tippins1:02.16aNorth Crowley
38.12Nyla Wynn1:02.17aEuless Trinity
39.9Imani Robinson1:02.24aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
40.12Deserae Grant1:02.36aDuncanville
41.10Markia Sanders1:02.40aSaginaw
42.12Remyngton Crouch1:02.46aDallas Skyline
43.12B'Ria Wagner1:02.50aFrisco Lone Star
44.10Baylee Nelson1:02.68aNorthwest
45.10Germanii Murphy1:02.81aDallas Skyline
46.11Megan Roberson1:02.85aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
47.10Erin Backus1:02.89aFt Worth Trimble Tech
48.12Justine Franklin1:02.92aLeander Rouse
49.11Lawrencia Johnson1:03.05aDallas Skyline
50.9Autumn Eustache1:03.13aDenton Guyer
51.11K'Alicia Henderson1:03.16aKeller Central
52.12Jasmine Pitts1:03.18aMidlothian
53.9Abbey Harris1:03.24aCanyon
54.11Symone Willis1:03.39aArlington Lamar
55.12LaDee Maxie1:03.54aMansfield Summit
56.12Crystal Christopher1:03.82aMansfield
57.12Crystal Sellars1:03.83aMidlothian
58.11DaVonna Crane1:04.19aKeller Central
59.10Janae Tatum1:04.24aNorthwest
60.9Makalah Griffin1:04.51aMidlothian
61.12Marielle Plunk1:04.57aLeander Rouse
62.11Imanee Carter1:04.63aRound Rock Stony Pt.
63.10Sarah Arroyo1:04.66aFt Worth Boswell
64.10Kayla McFarland1:04.88aAbilene
65.11Dierra Hambrick1:04.98aTyler Lee
66.10Aubrenique J'Nae Madyun1:05.09aMansfield Lake Ridge
67.12Jennifer Rodarte1:05.10aIrving Nimitz
68.10Kadejah Wilson1:05.11aFt Worth Arlington Hts
69.9KiKi McCray1:05.18aSaginaw
70.10Sarah Emanuel1:05.25aTyler Lee
71.-Raegan Hornsby1:05.50aNorth Crowley
72.12Paige Taylor-Johnson1:05.60aFt Worth Trimble Tech
73.11Sierra Scott1:05.87aGrapevine
74.11Brittany Johnson1:05.88aMesquite Horn
75.10Catalina Heredia1:05.91aWhitehouse
76.9ShaDera Williams1:06.01aMesquite Horn
77.12Daveshia Starling1:06.04aBlooming Grove
78.9Kayla Lauren Howard1:06.09aMansfield Lake Ridge
79.9Hilda Hartmann1:06.13aAbilene
80.10Danielle Johnson1:06.15aMansfield
81.9Micah Solomon1:06.19aNorthwest
82.10Nosharian Latham1:06.25aMesquite
83.10Ashleigh Marshall1:06.27aRichardson Berkner
84.11Breauna Robinson1:06.33aArlington Martin
85.9Hannah Mardock1:06.38aRound Rock Stony Pt.
86.12Khaila Sloan1:06.47aFrisco Heritage
87.9Jordan Otto1:06.53aRichardson Pearce
88.10Marissa Baldasti1:06.85aNolan Catholic
89.11Jhande Gardiner1:06.95aN Richland Hills Bir...
90.11Daijsa Barefield1:07.28aGrand Prairie
91.12Erin Strickland1:07.62aWhitehouse
92.10Paige Donart1:07.70aArlington Martin
93.11Dasia Walker1:07.72aArlington Martin
94.11Joy Spann1:07.82aFrisco Lone Star
95.12Jasmin Soares1:08.02aSaginaw
96.11Marissa Norman1:08.32aFt Worth Arlington Hts
97.10Bree'Asia McCraw1:09.68aMarlin
98.12Braniesha Johnson1:09.80aFt Worth Southwest
99.10Chloe Smith1:10.60aCanyon
100.10Trasee Simien1:10.98aFt Worth Eastern Hills
101.10Kaitlyn Godfrey1:11.09aFt Worth Boswell
102.9Tania Lee1:11.48aFt Worth Boswell
103.10Anitra Wheeler1:11.73aFt Worth Trimble Tech
104.10Sierra Perez1:11.92aMalakoff
105.11Neiba DelAngel1:12.56aGrand Prairie
106.9Jimena Rodriguez1:15.74aIrving Nimitz
107.9Karla Rodriguez1:15.83aIrving Nimitz
--12Taylor HendersonFSSouthlake Carroll
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arin Rice2:16.48aCanyon
2.12Tamerah Gorham2:16.74aArlington Lamar
3.11Abigail Cartwright2:17.36aDallas Adams
4.10Hannah Bradley2:18.16aLewisville Marcus
5.12Jackie Choucair2:19.35aHockaday
6.11Elizabeth Havenhill2:19.69aNolan Catholic
7.12Shanice Prevot2:19.91aMansfield
8.12Samantha Anderson2:21.80aWhitehouse
9.12Janay Arnold2:21.81aKeller Timber Creek
10.11Angel Sidney2:24.91aNorth Crowley
11.11Kodii Church2:25.66aMesquite Horn
12.11Victoria Junious2:27.39aArlington Lamar
13.9Caylon McMillan2:27.93aForney
14.11Lauren Gibbs2:28.10aLindsay
15.12Alexandra Machts2:28.11aRound Rock Stony Pt.
16.9Kayla Lauren Howard2:28.72aMansfield Lake Ridge
17.12Victoria Cortes2:28.79aAbilene
18.9Deja Morehead2:28.80aMansfield Legacy
19.11Ashaun Teague2:29.30aDeSoto
20.12Olivia Olguin2:29.31aArlington Martin
21.10Azaila Maul2:29.82aRound Rock Stony Pt.
22.12Riann Wingett2:30.10aMidlothian
23.10Natalie McLaurin2:30.31aFrisco Heritage
24.12Neka Nelson2:32.19aMesquite
25.10Kyndall Brown2:32.49aN Richland Hills Bir...
26.12Kishana Allen2:32.71aMesquite Horn
27.12Jennifer Shealey2:32.87aMansfield Summit
28.10Estephanie Mendes2:32.88aKeller Timber Creek
29.11Sascha Enders2:32.90aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
30.11Bailey Blunt2:33.53aFrisco Heritage
31.11Tyler Traylor2:33.84aDeSoto
32.12Adriana Reyes2:33.89aLeander Rouse
33.11Ebony Darling Costley2:34.48aDeSoto
34.9Jasmin Rivera2:34.48aKeller Timber Creek
35.10Shaderricka Lee2:34.61aKennedale
36.11Kristen Clark2:34.85aMansfield Summit
37.9Ridglea Hearne2:35.21aMansfield Legacy
38.10Christian Moreno2:35.27aCanyon
39.11Jesse Devries2:35.48aBlooming Grove
40.9Nina Flores2:36.27aN Richland Hills Bir...
41.11Harley Wright2:36.42aSaginaw
42.9Hannah Yerby2:37.25aCanyon
43.12Seante Reed2:37.39aFrisco Heritage
44.11Unique Savage2:37.43aMesquite Horn
45.10Emily Olguin2:37.59aArlington Martin
46.10Emani Pettiford2:37.95aNorth Crowley
47.9Sydnei Crouch2:38.25aDallas Skyline
48.10Macee Price2:38.71aKennedale
49.11Kenisha Bryant2:40.01aFt Worth Trimble Tech
50.11Laura Jones2:40.01aFt Worth Southwest
51.10Stefanie Blaine2:40.19aArlington Martin
52.10Cedtrese Tonee Williams2:40.36aMansfield Lake Ridge
53.12Morgan Cain2:40.44aMansfield Summit
54.10Sierra Hart2:40.64aNorthwest
55.10Asha Blaire2:41.25aFt Worth Arlington Hts
56.12Ashley Sutton2:41.53aAbilene
57.10Jordae Jones2:44.06aGrand Prairie
58.12Julie Spurlock2:45.24aNolan Catholic
59.12Anna Holman2:45.77aGrand Prairie
60.11Jade Palmer2:45.84aTyler Lee
61.10Taylor Barnett2:47.16aMesquite
62.12Mia Felan2:47.36aGrand Prairie
63.10Sarah Gordon2:48.42aFt Worth Arlington Hts
64.11Kimberly Mack2:48.75aBlooming Grove
65.9Brenda Cruz2:48.93aMalakoff
66.10Stephanie Islas2:51.50aFt Worth Arlington Hts
67.10Presley Atkeinson2:52.07aBlooming Grove
68.11Viviana Barraza2:52.16aIrving Nimitz
69.11Denecia Henry2:52.95aFt Worth Trimble Tech
70.12Ashley Menendez3:06.76aFt Worth Southwest
71.11Kaci Petty3:09.98aRichardson Berkner
72.10Ashley Hernandez3:19.56aMalakoff
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Madie Boreman5:05.49aLeander Rouse
2.12Arin Rice5:07.21aCanyon
3.12Jackie Choucair5:08.85aHockaday
4.11Abigail Cartwright5:14.92aDallas Adams
5.12Samantha Ottman5:20.03aKeller Central
6.12Olivia Olguin5:23.96aArlington Martin
7.12Shanice Prevot5:27.39aMansfield
8.11Chaynee Atwood5:27.64aWhitehouse
9.12Victoria Cortes5:28.02aAbilene
10.9Caylon McMillan5:28.31aForney
11.9Lauryn Barrientos5:30.09aForney
12.11Melanie Enriquez5:30.70aRound Rock Stony Pt.
13.12Riann Wingett5:32.22aMidlothian
14.11Victoria Isabella Gutierrez5:32.43aAbilene
15.10Estephanie Mendes5:33.03aKeller Timber Creek
16.11Lauren Gibbs5:33.96aLindsay
17.10Valarie Bradley5:36.70aPlano West
18.11Helena Castle5:37.71aLeander Rouse
19.10Natalie McLaurin5:37.98aFrisco Heritage
20.11Graciela Navarro5:38.62aFt Worth Arlington Hts
21.11Maria Castillo5:39.00aMansfield Legacy
22.11DeeAnn Reeves5:41.13aKeller Timber Creek
23.9Taylor Parker5:45.45aMansfield
24.11Cameron Steet5:46.56aKeller Timber Creek
25.10Kelli Ricks5:47.44aMidlothian
26.10Tiffany Miller5:47.65aMansfield Legacy
27.10Mikayla Maldonado5:49.52aIrving Nimitz
28.10Emani Pettiford5:49.96aNorth Crowley
29.12Tracie Lee5:50.59aKeller Central
30.9Sage McAdams5:50.63aPlano West
31.12Anna Hayden5:52.50aWhitehouse
32.11Brittany Duhart5:55.28aFrisco Heritage
33.11Ruth Bustos5:57.27aIrving Nimitz
34.10Stefanie Blaine5:57.65aArlington Martin
35.12Ashley Sutton5:58.29aAbilene
36.12Morgan Cain5:58.62aMansfield Summit
37.11Tyler Traylor5:59.19aDeSoto
38.9Megan Allen5:59.38aFrisco Heritage
39.11Ebony Darling Costley6:02.87aDeSoto
40.9Ashley Johnson6:03.06aArlington Martin
41.9Maddie Flores6:03.15aFt Worth Arlington Hts
42.10Madison Ramirez6:05.76aMesquite
43.9Callie Dawson6:07.47aMidlothian
44.11Abriana Terrell6:08.11aDeSoto
45.12Anna Holman6:10.54aGrand Prairie
46.12Mia Felan6:11.47aGrand Prairie
47.11Jesse Devries6:12.02aBlooming Grove
48.11Elsa Tovar6:12.80aFt Worth Trimble Tech
49.12Julie Spurlock6:17.13aNolan Catholic
50.12Nicole Charbono6:17.44aKennedale
51.9Andrea Arzola6:17.92aFt Worth Arlington Hts
52.9Taylor Pavey6:18.40aKennedale
53.11Kimberly Mack6:18.80aBlooming Grove
54.9Julissa Zepeda6:20.16aIrving Nimitz
55.12Selina Fernandez6:21.64aGrand Prairie
56.12Abby Grippin6:28.51aN Richland Hills Bir...
57.12Allison Sanders6:37.93aTyler Lee
58.11Laura Flores7:13.18aFt Worth Trimble Tech
--9Princess GrantDNFMesquite Horn
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexis Duncan13.84a (2.2)DeSoto
2.11Kiana Hawn14.31a (2.2)Forney
3.12Lyric Lawrence14.37a (2.2)Saginaw
4.12Meshe Marine14.47a (2.2)Round Rock Stony Pt.
5.12Victoria Johnson14.49a (2.2)Mansfield Legacy
6.10Kourtni Russell14.84a (2.8)Mesquite
7.12Jaisha Washington14.87a (2.2)Mansfield Summit
8.12Charlotte Ellsworth15.10a (2.2)Euless Trinity
9.10Tamia Derosier15.18a (2.8)Mesquite
10.12Chausse Freeman15.23a (2.8)Lewisville
11.11Bre Payton15.35a (2.2)Tyler Lee
12.12Taylor Scott15.41a (2.8)Keller Timber Creek
13.12Ebony Brown15.51a (2.8)Round Rock Cedar Ridge
14.11Emoni Taylor15.53a (5.4)Mansfield Summit
15.10Katie Beth Stafford15.57a (5.4)Canyon
16.12Aleah Stigarll15.70a (3.6)Mansfield
17.12Andrea Willis15.78a (5.4)Mesquite
18.12Kiannah Gorham16.03a (2.8)Arlington Lamar
19.11Chelsea Classo16.09a (2.8)Nolan Catholic
20.10Kennedy Turner16.11a (4.0)DeSoto
21.11Spring Lucky-Dania16.12a (2.8)Round Rock Cedar Ridge
22.12Madina Abdalla16.15a (4.0)Richardson Berkner
23.12Kayla Knight16.59a (2.8)Plano West
24.11Aliyah Douglas16.62a (6.8)Mesquite Horn
25.12Kalyn Dixon16.65a (6.8)Mansfield Legacy
26.10Kierra Baker16.66a (3.6)North Crowley
27.11Kirsten Durr16.67a (5.4)Mansfield Summit
28.12Erica Lane16.68a (6.8)Richardson Pearce
29.12Sydney Roper16.69a (3.5)Kennedale
30.12Aerian Lewis-Green16.75a (6.8)DeSoto
31.11Remington Willkie16.79a (3.6)Nolan Catholic
32.11Jasmine Curry16.97a (5.4)Frisco Heritage
33.12Journee Walton17.13a (3.5)Saginaw
34.11Jalyesa Butler17.13a (4.0)Irving Nimitz
35.11Caroline Cooke17.14a (4.0)Abilene
36.10Paighton Kelly17.23a (6.8)Northwest
37.12Nakadia Hackworth17.27a (5.4)Grand Prairie
38.11Dyamond Brokenberry17.34a (4.0)Mesquite Horn
39.11Amira Wynn17.37a (5.4)Frisco Heritage
40.10Morgan Tauscher17.40a (4.0)Whitehouse
41.11Ashton Penney17.57a (3.6)Arlington Martin
42.9Torrey'Ana Smith17.73a (3.6)Leander Rouse
43.11Nicole Rankin17.78a (5.4)Frisco Heritage
44.12Maddie Meekins17.84a (3.5)Nolan Catholic
45.9Gabrielle Maxwell17.87a (4.0)Arlington Lamar
46.9Tania Lee17.91a (6.8)Ft Worth Boswell
47.11Catey Benson18.04a (3.6)Arlington Martin
48.10Chloe Smith18.31a (3.5)Canyon
49.10Ronnay Allen18.49a (4.0)Mesquite Horn
50.10Mercedes Jones18.55a (3.5)Richardson Pearce
51.9Danielle Veals18.56a (3.5)Richardson Berkner
52.10Kadejai Phillips18.56a (4.0)Ft Worth Southwest
53.10Eboni Harvey19.27a (3.5)Grand Prairie
54.9Kadecia Alexander19.38a (3.5)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
55.11Ola Akinyemi20.09a (3.5)Arlington Lamar
56.9LaRee Edwards20.97a (3.6)Ft Worth Arlington Hts
57.10Kristen Gonzales23.59a (5.4)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexis Duncan
Ja'Nice Griffin
Makayla Earnhart
Kira White
47.06aDeSoto
2.-Cameisha Young
Bre'Yana Wash
Akita Cook
Keiarra Bryant
47.68aDallas Skyline
3.-Kourtni Russell
Alyssa Jackson
Viershanie Latham
Keyunt'a Washington
47.80aMesquite
4.-Megan Thompson
Aleah Stigarll
Autumn Mouton
Joycelyn Terrell
48.45aMansfield
5.-Jazmine Warden
Briana Adams
Malaki Redding
Jayla Moore
48.46aMansfield Timberview
6.-Anna Robinson
Toni Brown
Kateiyah Carter
Alexis Logan
48.87aDeSoto
7.-Mam Jagne
Bryanna Jones
Arteshia Johnson
Deja Young
49.22aMesquite Horn
8.-Beverely Coleman
Kelsey Williams
Destynee Roberson
Siara Obasuyi
49.29aDuncanville
9.-Gwenyth Puente
Chelsea Classo
Amber Moore
Megan Uriegas-Stevens
49.50aNolan Catholic
10.-Dymon Jones
Ndidiamaka Obi
Alexis Drake
Arien Hardin
49.61aRichardson Berkner
11.-Bre Payton
Kym'Breona Davis
Nora Preciado
Brittany Browning
49.69aTyler Lee
12.-Alexis Barlow
Tylasha Collins
Victoria Walker
Keionna McCullough
49.72aNorth Crowley
13.-Baylee Nelson
Brittanie Anderson
Paighton Kelly
Selasie Koto
49.74aNorthwest
14.-Jazmin Ashton
Atiya Muhammad
Jaisha Washington
Briona Oliver
49.78aMansfield Summit
15.-Kylie Nodorft
Elexus Garvin
K'Cianna Holley
Amira Coleman
49.83aWylie East
16.-Hollie Boyd
Rahsheena Kashaka
Jada Braswell
Dominique Joiner
49.90aFt Worth Southwest
17.-Mikayla Kyle
Aliyah McCray
Courtney Hoard
Meshe Marine
50.36aRound Rock Stony Pt.
18.-Tateana Williams
Kemba Rollins
Hillary Givens
Breana Alexus Maree Patterson
50.43aMansfield Lake Ridge
19.-Amber Parker
U'lessa Bush
Lynda Conneh
Daijsa Barefield
50.53aGrand Prairie
20.-Raven Williams
Christian Hedgepeth
Gabrielle Maxwell
Alexis Baldwin
50.56aArlington Lamar
21.-Kenedi Manor
Marielle Plunk
Torrey'Ana Smith
Allison Agbasoga
50.79aLeander Rouse
22.-Zaria Vick
McKenzie Johnson
Kayla Collins
Kalyn Dixon
50.79aMansfield Legacy
23.-Ebony Brown
Stephanie Kelley
Spring Lucky-Dania
Megan Roberson
50.87aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
24.-Makalah Griffin
Crystal Sellars
Jasmine Pitts
Abigail Lunday
50.88aMidlothian
25.-Chelsy Thigpen
Amber Elems
Kenya Barrett
Ky'nique Henry
50.94aFt Worth Eastern Hills
26.-Maya Jones
Sommer Wilder
Alexis Debord
Lindy Pasley
50.96aCanyon
27.-Jai 'Coria Horne
Jade Hobson
Kadejah Wilson
Diamond Lee
51.02aFt Worth Arlington Hts
28.-KiKi McCray
Auburney January
Sterling Garcia
Deserae Owens
51.34aSaginaw
29.-Nicole Birdsong
Mijuan Coleman
Shanerica Pruitt
Tyeshia Morris
51.65aAbilene
30.-Jasmine Curry
Tori Tripp
Shannon Williams
Krystal Doggett
51.99aFrisco Heritage
31.-Lindy Miller
Jada Propes
Naomi Washington
Katherine Flink
52.24aRichardson Pearce
32.-Callie Pearson
Doryell Durio
Arianna Hajek
Jade Robinson
52.45aN Richland Hills Bir...
33.-Shuncy Timms
Kayla Crear
Bree'Asia McCraw
Amber Ellis
52.50aMarlin
34.-Haylee Thomas
Andrea Harris
Edith Gonzalez
Candance Denis
57.10aMalakoff
---Toni O'Neal
Hailey Patterson
De'Andrea Powell
Chianne Lowe
DNFKennedale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adria Parker
Camry Grigsby
Aleyh Christopher
Shaporria Montgomery
3:52.62aDeSoto
2.-Takia Taylor
Bre'Yana Wash
Akita Cook
Cameisha Young
3:53.90aDallas Skyline
3.-Victoria Junious
Tamerah Gorham
Symone Willis
Sydni Willis
3:57.94aArlington Lamar
4.-Abby Lentz
Allison Agbasoga
Madie Boreman
Justine Franklin
4:00.27aLeander Rouse
5.-Courtney Bostic
Krystal Doggett
Shannon Williams
Tori Tripp
4:00.57aFrisco Heritage
6.-Taylor Terry
Jhane' King
Taylor Scott
Janay Arnold
4:03.65aKeller Timber Creek
7.-Ola Akinniyi
Autumn Eustache
Candalyn Lyons
LeAnn Bell
4:04.74aDenton Guyer
8.-Hannah Yerby
Sommer Wilder
Abbey Harris
Arin Rice
4:05.30aCanyon
9.-Deserae Grant
Jasmine Carter
Kelsey Williams
Leah Webb
4:05.91aDuncanville
10.-Kaylei Waldie-Oliver
Deja Morehead
Victoria Johnson
Brianna Stone
4:06.00aMansfield Legacy
11.-Gabrielle Puente
Megan Uriegas-Stevens
Marissa Baldasti
Elizabeth Havenhill
4:06.52aNolan Catholic
12.-Jennifer Shealey
Emoni Taylor
LaDee Maxie
Atiya Muhammad
4:07.03aMansfield Summit
13.-Alexis Lewis
Victoria Walker
Victoria Williams
Angel Sidney
4:07.93aNorth Crowley
14.-Makayla Earnhart
Latyria Jefferson
Mariah Crawford
Alexis Duncan
4:09.87aDeSoto
15.-Hanna Mardock
Azaila Maul
Imanee Carter
Daesha Wilson
4:10.90aRound Rock Stony Pt.
16.-Dominique Joiner
Laura Jones
Jocelyn Thomas
Rahsheena Kashaka
4:11.22aFt Worth Southwest
17.-Kadejah Wilson
Diamond Lee
Marissa Norman
Avantia Nichols
4:11.57aFt Worth Arlington Hts
18.-Auburney January
KiKi McCray
Lyric Lawrence
Markia Sanders
4:11.69aSaginaw
19.-Tiffany Oche
Ndidiamaka Obi
Ashleigh Marshall
Taylor Gahagan
4:12.18aRichardson Berkner
20.-Imani Robinson
Sascha Enders
Megan Roberson
Spring Lucky-Dania
4:12.63aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
21.-Daysha Bullocks
Unique Savage
ShaDera Williams
Kodii Church
4:14.60aMesquite Horn
22.-Sierra Scott
Devon McGowan
Shelmith Matonga
Nicole Taake
4:15.80aGrapevine
23.-Sarah Koif
Caylon McMillan
Angelita Green
Kiana Hawn
4:17.00aForney
24.-Katie Beth Stafford
Chloe Smith
Christian Moreno
Alexis Debord
4:19.03aCanyon
25.-Paighton Kelly
Brittanie Anderson
Micah Soloman
Selasie Koto
4:19.15aNorthwest
26.-Kalia Spann
Toni O'Neal
Shaderricka Lee
Sydney Roper
4:20.18aKennedale
27.-Barbara McGuire
Aleah Stigarll
Danielle Johnson
Ki'Asha Harris
4:20.43aMansfield
28.-Keiarra Bryant
Lawrencia Johnson
Sydnei Crouch
Remyngton Crouch
4:20.73aDallas Skyline
29.-Tamia Derosier
Schyler Dickerson
Taylor Barnett
Nosharian Latham
4:22.15aMesquite
30.-Mikayla Maldonado
Jalyesa Butler
Jennifer Rodarte
Mariah Anderson
4:22.15aIrving Nimitz
31.-Relay Team 4:23.85aMesquite Horn
32.-Nicole Birdsong
Hilda Hartmann
Victoria Gutierrez
Kayla McFarland
4:25.95aAbilene
33.-Arianna Hajek
Jhande Gardiner
Braylee Collins
Kyndall Brown
4:26.89aN Richland Hills Bir...
34.-Ashton Penney
Breauna Robinson
Dasia Walker
Catey Benson
4:27.76aArlington Martin
35.-Bree'Asia McCraw
Amber Ellis
Christina Griffin
Makayla Washington
4:33.39aMarlin
36.-Erin Backus
Kenisha Bryant
Anitra Wheeler
Kristen Gonzales
4:35.12aFt Worth Trimble Tech
37.-Kaitlyn Godfrey
Sarah Arroyo
Morgan McBride
Hope Barnes
4:36.54aFt Worth Boswell
38.-Daijsa Barefield
U'lessa Bush
Nakadia Hackworth
Lynda Conneh
4:38.68aGrand Prairie
39.-Daveshia Starling
Presley Atkeinson
Kimberly Mack
Jesse Devries
4:41.64aBlooming Grove
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrienne Lewis44-08.00DeSoto
2.12A'Nease Linnear43-09.00Frisco Heritage
3.12Cion Hicks43-06.50Killeen Shoemaker
4.12Nicole Birdsong39-10.25Abilene
5.10Destiny Meyers38-09.50Duncanville
6.10Toni Brown37-09.00DeSoto
7.11Clarc Walker37-08.75Frisco Heritage
8.11Brionda Taylor36-08.25Mansfield Lake Ridge
9.12Ester Muanankese36-03.25North Crowley
10.12Monica Hall33-09.50Gunter
11.10A'jenae Hardwell33-02.50Richardson Berkner
12.12Kiarra Simpson32-11.50Northwest
13.11Dominique Allen32-08.00Mesquite Horn
14.12Justice Johnson32-07.25Abilene
15.10Jasmine Ayena32-07.25Mansfield Summit
16.12Janay Keys32-06.25Arlington Lamar
17.11Dierra Ely32-05.00Arlington Lamar
18.11Jaime Carter31-02.75Forney
19.10Latavia Williams30-11.75Mesquite Horn
20.10Dheryl Batts30-11.75Dallas Skyline
21.12Denecia Green30-10.75North Crowley
22.12Monica Reynolds30-10.25Grand Prairie
23.12Leanne Flores30-06.00Mansfield Legacy
24.9Lacey Toynes29-03.00Dallas Skyline
25.12Kristian Byrd29-00.50Irving Nimitz
26.11Alma Sosa27-10.00Richardson Berkner
27.10Kurstin Gidden27-08.25Northwest
28.10Amy Curtis26-03.50Blooming Grove
29.12Brandon Hartfield25-04.75North Crowley
30.11Joyce Ramirez25-04.00Blooming Grove
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anna Robinson19-10.50DeSoto
2.12Bre'Yana Wash19-06.25Dallas Skyline
3.11Kiana Hawn18-08.75Forney
4.11Kelsey Johnson18-06.50Mansfield Timberview
5.11Briona Oliver18-02.75Mansfield Summit
6.12Paetyn Revell18-02.00DeSoto
7.12B'Ria Wagner17-09.50Frisco Lone Star
8.12Crystal Christopher17-09.50Mansfield
9.12Victoria Johnson17-08.75Mansfield Legacy
10.11Deja Beechum17-03.00Leander Rouse
11.12Alexandra Peters17-02.25Keller Central
12.11Spring Lucky-Dania16-09.25Round Rock Cedar Ridge
13.10Bryanna Jones16-08.00Mesquite Horn
14.12Angelita Green16-07.25Forney
15.12Selasie Koto16-05.25Northwest
16.12Ndidiamaka Obi16-04.25Richardson Berkner
17.11Angel Sidney16-03.00North Crowley
18.12Crystal Sellars16-02.50Midlothian
19.12Kalyn Dixon16-02.50Mansfield Legacy
20.11Kristlon Tippins16-01.00North Crowley
21.11Brittanie Anderson15-10.25Northwest
22.12Imani McCants15-07.00North Crowley
23.10Megan Harris15-01.50Whitehouse
24.12Marielle Plunk14-11.25Leander Rouse
25.10Kadejah Wilson13-09.00Ft Worth Arlington Hts
--11Kym'Breona DavisFOULTyler Lee
--10Kiera BrownFOULFt Worth Trimble Tech
--11Symone WillisFOULArlington Lamar
 

Teams