Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khalfani Muhammad10.47a (3.1)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2.12Morgan Simon10.77a (3.1)Loyola
3.12Ryan Hunley10.81a PR (3.6)Bellflower
4.12Lee Duncan10.94a (3.6)Loyola
5.12Lee Lawson10.95a (2.1)Dorsey
6.12Phillip Johnson11.00a (3.1)Bishop Amat
7.12Dosh Franks11.03a (2.8)Palisades Charter
8.12Damaria Stewart11.05a (3.8)Poly (Long Beach)
9.12John Kane11.07a (3.1)Great Oak
10.11Jermale Jefferson11.08a (2.8)Dorsey
10.11Vincent Bai11.08a (2.1)Arcadia
12.12Torrey Mctyre11.10a (3.1)Cathedral
13.12Avery Owens11.13a (2.1)Bullard
14.11Corey Cox11.14a (3.6)North Torrance
15.12Hassani Smith11.15a PR (3.6)Cathedral
16.11Malik Dennis11.16a SR (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
17.12Austin Gunter11.17a (2.1)Poly (Long Beach)
18.12Gerard Wicks11.19a (3.1)Poly (Long Beach)
18.12Raphael Lawson-Gayle11.19a (2.1)Mira Costa
20.11Aaron Gomez11.20a (2.1)Loyola
21.11Max Leon11.21a (3.8)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
22.12Michael Jurado Jr11.23a PR (3.0)North Torrance
23.12Mirel Pashal11.24a PR (2.8)Culver City
24.10Dominic Ruggeri11.28a SR (1.5)South Torrance
25.11Noah Rivard11.29a (1.5)Fountain Valley
26.12Tredon Colbert11.31a (2.1)Bellflower
27.11Elijah Moody11.35a PR (3.8)Poly (Long Beach)
28.12Leon Jacobs11.41a (2.8)Golden Valley (SO)
28.11Patrick Huynh11.41a (2.9)Fountain Valley
28.11Eddie Reyes11.41a SR (2.1)Inglewood
31.11Jeremy McNichols11.42a (3.1)Lakewood
32.11Jordan Lucas11.43a (3.8)Great Oak
33.12Juran Day11.47a PR (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
33.11Eric Fernandez11.47a (2.1)Bullard
35.12Deon Evans11.48a (4.2)Lawndale
36.12Elijah Herrera11.50a (3.0)Edison (HB)
37.11Daniel Ramsey11.51a PR (3.0)Fountain Valley
38.11Kiante Goudeau11.53a PR (4.2)Edison (HB)
38.11Sebastian Frank-Love11.53a (1.5)Mira Costa
40.11Matthew Sherrills11.54a (2.1)Paramount
41.12Akili Skannal11.57a PR (3.0)Culver City
41.10Micah Welch11.57a SR (2.8)Redondo Union
41.11Joe Ramos11.57a PR (3.0)Redondo Union
41.10Noah Eley11.57a (3.0)Edison (HB)
41.11Darren Gardenhire11.57a PR (3.6)Lakewood
46.12Brandon Tsutsui11.59a (2.8)Great Oak
47.12Barry Thomas11.60a (1.5)West Torrance
47.12Preston Wu11.60a (2.9)Arcadia
49.11Ira Moore11.63a (4.2)North Torrance
50.11Josh Deng11.64a PR (4.2)Fountain Valley
51.10Jeremy Wheeler11.66a (3.0)Bullard
52.12Richard Hunter11.70a PR (2.8)Inglewood
52.11Ryan Patrick11.70a (2.9)Redondo Union
52.9Daveon Vigilant11.70a PR (2.1)Poly (Long Beach)
55.11Joshua Pacheco11.73a (2.1)El Segundo
56.12Anthony Ashley11.76a (2.9)Carson
57.11Zachary Sledge11.78a (2.9)Palos Verdes
58.11Ryan Alexander11.82a (3.0)Lawndale
58.11Sean Lee11.82a SR (3.0)Redondo Union
60.10Joshua Sibley11.83a (3.8)Bullard
61.11Alfredo Leyva11.86a PR (2.9)Paramount
62.11Henry Griffith11.88a (4.2)Flintridge Prep
63.11Andrew Molinar11.90a SR (2.8)Great Oak
64.11Stephon Sudduth11.91a (2.9)Redondo Union
65.11Eddie Salazar11.95a PR (4.2)West Bakersfield
66.12Javaundre Howington11.96a SR (3.8)West Bakersfield
66.11Dajuan Lee11.96a (2.8)Carson
68.10Robert Rogers12.01a (4.2)Bishop Montgomery
69.12Joshua Lopez12.02a PR (2.9)Bishop Amat
69.12Carl Kaemerly12.02a PR (3.8)South Torrance
71.11Erron Gray12.04a (1.5)Lawndale
72.10Devincial Gilbert12.08a PR (3.6)Lakewood
73.12Deonte' Williams12.39a (2.1)Lakewood
74.12Montae Monroe12.44a PR (1.5)Beverly Hills
75.10Isaiah Mosley12.51a (4.2)West Bakersfield
76.12Ethan Plante12.66a PR (4.2)Beverly Hills
---11Clifford ScottFS (3.8)Carson
---11Kyle WilsonFS SR (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Hill11.11a (2.1)Chaminade
2.9Trevor Reid11.25a (2.1)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.10Orion Ewell11.32a PR (2.8)Cathedral
4.9Kyle Oden11.38a (2.8)Loyola
5.9Nick Malone11.40a (2.1)Fountain Valley
6.10Owen Manning11.44a PR (2.1)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7.10Jeremy Calhoun11.49a (4.0)Poly (Long Beach)
8.10Weston Chang11.60a (2.8)Arcadia
9.10Donovan Davis11.63a SR (2.8)Culver City
10.10Sal Ochoa11.65a (2.3)Fountain Valley
10.9David Tolbert11.65a (4.0)Loyola
12.10Mark Jones11.67a (3.1)Poly (Long Beach)
13.10Austin Manigo11.68a PR (4.0)Lawndale
14.9Dakarai Barnett11.70a (2.3)Fountain Valley
15.9Marshall Davis11.72a PR (3.3)Cathedral
16.10Rashad Richard11.76a PR (3.9)Bishop Amat
17.10Nycholas Minner11.78a SR (2.8)Paramount
18.9Myles Simmons11.80a (2.3)Loyola
19.9Demetric Felton11.84a (2.1)Great Oak
20.10Michael Parker11.85a (4.0)Saugus
21.10Khalif Majied11.87a (2.8)Paramount
22.10Jarrett Anderson11.91a (4.0)Culver City
22.9Winston Donnell11.91a SR (3.2)Ayala
24.10Nathand Carter11.92a PR (3.9)Da Vinci
24.10Brett Ojiye11.92a (4.0)West Torrance
26.10Jonathan Hernandez11.93a (2.8)Great Oak
27.9Myles Bryant11.94a (2.3)Loyola
28.9Darron Whitaker11.95a SR (2.8)Cathedral
28.9Marquel Angelo11.95a (4.0)Carson
28.10Richard (Tiger) Robinson11.95a PR (3.2)Poly (Long Beach)
31.9Ethan Taase11.98a PR (4.0)Poly (Long Beach)
31.9Austin Williams11.98a SR (3.1)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
33.9Chris Murray11.99a SR (4.0)Lawndale
34.10Kanin Allsup12.01a (4.0)North Torrance
34.10Malik Psalms12.01a (3.3)Ayala
36.9Renard Bell12.04a SR (2.3)Cathedral
36.9Jake Schwarzer12.04a (2.1)Great Oak
38.10Nigel Carrillo12.05a (2.3)Bishop Amat
39.10Tre Searcy12.07a (4.0)Mira Costa
40.10Victor Nguyen12.11a (3.9)Edison (HB)
41.10Anthony Choi12.12a (3.2)Mira Costa
42.10Michael Monje12.13a (3.1)Fountain Valley
43.9Evan Wong12.14a (4.0)Mira Costa
43.10Jerrid Franklin12.14a PR (2.3)Paramount
45.10Ryan Paragas12.16a PR (4.0)Bishop Amat
46.10Cole Plante12.17a (3.1)Beverly Hills
47.9Justin (Jt) Tran12.19a (3.1)Arcadia
48.10Marc Langford12.20a PR (3.9)Saugus
49.10Justin Soriano12.24a (2.8)Carson
50.10Riley Matsumoto12.26a (1.3)West Torrance
51.10Garrett Mullins12.27a (3.3)Edison (HB)
52.10Hakeeem Cunningham-cross12.28a PR (2.1)Lakewood
52.10Andrew Cox12.28a PR (3.3)El Segundo
54.10Sawyer Jenkins12.29a (3.2)Poly (Long Beach)
55.9Joshua Li12.31a PR (3.3)Arcadia
56.9Justin Manyweather12.32a (2.3)Culver City
57.10Daniel Ferreira12.34a (1.3)Palos Verdes
58.9Antuan Mimms12.35a SR (4.0)Carson
59.10Noah Fleishman12.40a (4.0)El Segundo
60.9Alfonso Paez12.44aWest Torrance
60.10Kregg Maruyama12.44a (1.3)West Torrance
62.9Isaac Lambert12.47a SR (3.9)El Segundo
63.10Kevin Weaver12.49a (3.3)Palos Verdes
64.9Marcel Myers12.50a (3.2)Redondo Union
65.9Malcolm Shirley12.52a PR (3.1)Poly (Long Beach)
65.10Andrew Oeung12.52a (4.0)Edison (HB)
67.10Jason Devera12.57a (2.3)Lakewood
67.9Daveron Jackson12.57a PR (3.1)Carson
69.10Darius Stringer12.59a PR (3.1)Lakewood
70.10Koki Miura12.61a (1.3)South Torrance
70.10Christian Coleman12.61a (3.3)Lawndale
72.10Isaiah Long12.62a (3.3)South Torrance
73.9Andrew Henseler12.64a (1.3)El Segundo
74.9Jason Green12.66a (3.9)Poly (Long Beach)
75.10John Ruiz12.74a SR (4.0)Paramount
76.10Ben Verbrugge12.77a PR (3.3)Mira Costa
77.10Jordon Ortiz12.80a PR (1.3)Edison (HB)
78.9Michael Osada12.85a SR (3.2)South Torrance
78.9Obinna Ogele12.85a PR (1.3)Palos Verdes
80.10Marcel Lacy12.92a PR (1.3)Knight
81.10Nathaniel Woodson13.07a PR (3.9)Lakewood
82.10Sean Dehaven13.15a PR (3.9)Da Vinci
83.9Jae Lee13.35a PR (3.2)Redondo Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Moniz49.48aCulver City
2.12Amir Bradley49.70aLakewood
3.11Daniel Lawson49.78aDorsey
4.12Robbie Hixson50.22aAtascadero
5.12Nikko Ajao50.40aArcadia
6.12Dosh Franks50.67aPalisades Charter
6.12Dre McIntosh50.67aGreat Oak
8.12Austin Nuchols50.78aWest Torrance
9.12Evan White50.93aGreat Oak
10.10Damion Marshall51.01aGreat Oak
11.12Darren Andrews51.04a PRBishop Amat
12.11Jordan Pitts51.47aPoly (Long Beach)
13.11John Davies51.60aLoyola
14.11Joshua Block51.62aMira Costa
15.12James Chevious51.63aGolden Valley (SO)
16.11Damian Peters51.65aLawndale
17.11Jacob Ortiz51.66aGolden Valley (SO)
18.11P.J. Onusconich51.73aMira Costa
19.10Daniel Mata51.74a PRParamount
20.12Josh Cerda51.76aFountain Valley
21.12Khalil Flemister52.09aNorth Torrance
22.12Roye Love52.11aCarson
23.10Oliver Sloan52.14aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
24.11Cameron Bartlett52.41a PRChadwick
24.12Paul Lee52.41aNorth Torrance
26.12Joshua Liyanage52.51aArcadia
26.10Travis Larson52.51aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
28.9Leo Lambert52.53a SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
29.12Cameron Payne52.59aCathedral
30.11Justin Reid52.68aLakewood
31.10James Carter52.72aAyala
32.12Daniel Tellier52.82aChaminade
33.12Kyle Cornes52.86aGolden Valley (SO)
34.11Jeremy Maxwell52.88aEdison (HB)
35.11Jemariae Samuels52.92aLakewood
36.11Henry Doby52.94aEl Segundo
37.10Christopher Donawa53.04aPoly (Long Beach)
38.11John Smith53.10a PRPoly (Long Beach)
39.11Jaylen Washington53.36aPoly (Long Beach)
40.12Shayon Falls53.38aBullard
41.12Eric Madera53.70aWest Torrance
42.11Matt Oyakawa53.77aFountain Valley
43.11Jake Marino53.82aEdison (HB)
44.10Jayson LeVias53.89aLakewood
45.11Zachary Sledge53.97aPalos Verdes
46.12Nathaniel Esquivel54.01aFountain Valley
47.9Jalen Rose54.05aPoly (Long Beach)
48.11Nicholas Ferrer54.06aEl Segundo
49.10Caleb Foraker54.12a SRBullard
50.11Eric Jaramishian54.14aBullard
50.11Anthony Ramirez54.14a PRLawndale
52.11Reuben Mijango54.29aKnight
53.11Jose Ordaz54.31a PRFountain Valley
54.12Richard Rodriguez54.58aBishop Amat
55.11Alfonso Basurto54.76aAyala
56.11Elijah Moody54.82a PRPoly (Long Beach)
57.11Eddie Salazar55.07aWest Bakersfield
58.12Isaiah Hairston-El55.49aNorth Torrance
59.12Kyle Anderson55.55aAyala
60.12Rin Yokoyama55.65a PRSouth Torrance
61.12Kuyari Manning55.70aParamount
62.12Daniel Ting55.78a PRArcadia
63.12Cody Angle55.98aPalos Verdes
64.11Engerson Lambert56.09aLawndale
65.11Corey Campbell56.24aSaugus
66.11Ahmad Kabanni56.34a SRRedondo Union
67.12Anthony Sobero56.35aArcadia
68.12Daniel Fluharty56.61a PRKnight
69.12Deon Evans57.06a PRLawndale
70.10Michael Arana57.14a PRSouth Torrance
71.11Riley Dawson57.81a SRWest Torrance
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Taylor Aguilera52.88aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.9Austin Lietz52.93aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.9CJ Hicks53.50aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
4.9Daveon Howard53.58aPoly (Long Beach)
5.10Isaiah Jewett53.65aCulver City
6.10Carter London53.87a SRBishop Montgomery
7.10Jordan McFadden54.05aGreat Oak
8.10Cade Cahalan54.07aLoyola
9.10Raphael Gomez-Carrasco55.30aArcadia
10.9Austin Reynolds55.47aLoyola
11.9Jerone Jackson55.59aRedondo Union
12.10LaTrea Wilburn55.82aKnight
12.9Renard Bell55.82aCathedral
14.9Larry Coleman55.90aLakewood
15.10James Nguyen55.97a SRFountain Valley
16.10Tyler Bond56.25aWest Torrance
17.10Jordan Wooten56.27aLakewood
18.10Andres Murillo56.41aWest Torrance
19.9Morris Bowman56.44a PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
20.10Kristopher Patterson56.46aRedondo Union
21.10Julian Romero56.54aAyala
22.10David Broaster56.56aLawndale
23.9Louis Schulze56.64aCulver City
24.9Bradley Mills56.71aArcadia
25.10Noah Johnson56.72aCathedral
26.9Marcel Myers56.73a SRRedondo Union
27.9Nicolas Godfrey56.74a SRCathedral
28.10Alec Foster56.94aChadwick
29.10Jordan Wong56.99a SRLakewood
29.9Dion Thomas56.99a PRCarson
31.10Justin Agurs57.20aLawndale
32.10Ethan Manley57.27aWest Torrance
33.10Deondre Raglin57.74aParamount
34.9Brandon Pundamiera57.85a PRCarson
35.10Justin Calhoun58.06a PRPoly (Long Beach)
35.10Duy Tang58.06aFountain Valley
37.10Matthew Chan58.13aArcadia
38.10Dominic Rios58.16aAyala
39.10Jeremy Calhoun58.47a PRPoly (Long Beach)
40.9Isaac Lambert58.51aEl Segundo
41.10Giovanni Moreno58.64a PRLawndale
42.10Pawel Gertych58.90aEl Segundo
43.9Cooper Fredriksz58.92a PRSouth Torrance
44.9Jered Cutler59.25aNorth Torrance
45.10Guy Vander Beke59.33aSouth Torrance
46.9Matt Langford59.55a PRRedondo Union
47.10Kahlil Bradley59.56a PRBishop Amat
48.9Andrew Henseler59.63aEl Segundo
49.9Nygel Probherbs59.79aCulver City
50.9Ja Wahn Jenkins59.81aLakewood
51.10Russell Doering59.82a SREl Segundo
52.10William Davis59.84a PRNorth Torrance
53.10Malik Jackson59.85aPoly (Long Beach)
54.9Tommy Mang59.92aEdison (HB)
55.10Jordon Ortiz1:00.24aEdison (HB)
56.10Alan Miles1:00.49aPoly (Long Beach)
57.10Garrett Mullins1:01.55a PREdison (HB)
58.10Justin Ortiz1:01.60a PRSouth Torrance
59.9Anthony Peters1:01.98a PRLawndale
60.9Isaiah Webb1:02.41a SRLawndale
61.9Christian Bolden1:02.52a PRRedondo Union
62.9Nathan Doan1:03.07a PRPoly (Long Beach)
63.9James Lagunas1:03.22a PRAyala
64.9Malcolm Shirley1:03.27a PRPoly (Long Beach)
65.10Kenneth Todd1:03.32aPoly (Long Beach)
66.10Jonathan Cooper1:03.55a PRLawndale
67.10Drew DeCurtis1:05.87a PRRedondo Union
68.9Jordan Martinez1:07.17a PRCarson
69.9Rubin Wardlow1:07.61a PRPoly (Long Beach)
---9Marshall DavisFSCathedral
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Orozco1:57.57aLakewood
2.12Connor Rafferty1:57.60aLoyola
3.12Chanan Batra1:58.24aBeverly Hills
4.11Nicolas Wells1:58.45aRedondo Union
5.11Isaiah Marshall1:59.53aCarson
6.11Dustin Herold1:59.57aRedondo Union
7.12Robbie Hixson1:59.61aAtascadero
8.11Juman Randle2:00.13aInglewood
9.12Joshua Thomas2:00.34aDorsey
10.11Niko Pappas2:00.52aMira Costa
11.12Jesse Lubove2:01.35aLoyola
12.11Justin Sardo2:01.63aSanta Monica
13.10Brenden Scott2:01.96a SRCarson
14.12Sam Arciniaga2:02.34aFountain Valley
15.12Israel Cardona2:02.38aNorth Torrance
16.11Jerry Pleitez2:03.00aParamount
17.12Dimitri Kumarage2:03.06aSouth Torrance
18.10Jermaine Canody2:03.20aPoly (Long Beach)
19.11Charles Hernandez2:03.36aLakewood
20.12Austin Adams2:04.03aLoyola
21.11Tyler Bradford2:04.12aDos Pueblos
22.9Anthony Chaidez2:04.14aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
23.12Dagmay Demsas2:04.52aRedondo Union
24.11Matthew Lyng2:04.53a PRLoyola
25.11JC Ohmstede2:04.69aMira Costa
26.12Nicholas Cordeniz2:04.79aDos Pueblos
27.11Sergio Torres2:05.02aLoyola
28.12Teddy Kassa2:05.19a PRWest Torrance
29.12Etienne Alcaraz2:05.32a PRLakewood
30.11Noah Sanchez2:05.50aCathedral
31.10Michael Nevarez2:05.53aCathedral
32.12William Kokal2:05.54aFountain Valley
33.11Takehiro Yamaya2:05.69aRedondo Union
34.10Davon Walker2:06.14aGahr
35.11Tyler Fong2:06.62aFlintridge Prep
36.12Justin MacDonald2:06.75aMira Costa
37.10Maximilian Blaettler-Frenzel2:07.00a PRNorth Torrance
38.12Jacoi Bernard2:07.07a PRParamount
39.10Chris Polk2:07.30aPoly (Long Beach)
40.12Jordan Sakai2:07.96a PRNorth Torrance
41.11Nicholas Amorelli2:08.53aRedondo Union
42.12Shayon Falls2:08.64aBullard
43.10Brandon Hicks2:08.78a PRLakewood
44.11Yujin Okuda2:09.78aTorrance
45.11Ian Connett2:10.76aTorrance
46.12Kamani Grate2:10.98aInglewood
47.11Michael Redston2:11.66aBeverly Hills
48.11Alan Loi2:12.09a SRFountain Valley
49.11Kyle Schriver2:12.54aPalisades Charter
50.11Kevin Zavala2:12.66a PRKnight
51.12Robert Heyl2:12.80aCulver City
52.12Drew Sato2:12.91aTorrance
53.11McKenzie Kui2:13.79aBeverly Hills
54.11Nathan Mabin2:13.99a SRGahr
55.12Draven Meredith2:14.15aTorrance
56.12Aleksei Messerschmidt2:15.69a PRLawndale
57.11Diego Rodas2:16.53aKnight
58.12Alex Medina2:17.83a PRParamount
59.11Robert Oliver2:17.86aCulver City
60.11Will Behenna2:18.50aChadwick
61.9Romare Ashford2:18.78aPalisades Charter
62.12Brandon Lopez2:19.25a PRKnight
63.11Blake Gilmartin2:19.37aWest Torrance
64.11Ean Katagihara2:20.96aArcadia
65.12Moises Valencia2:21.32a PRChadwick
66.11Sonny Guzman2:21.95a SRKnight
67.11Richard Fitzgerald2:28.27a PRLawndale
68.11Brad Boboc2:31.79aChadwick
69.12Christopher Solorzano2:50.79a SRLakewood
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Allan Gomez2:07.07aCathedral
2.10LaTrea Wilburn2:08.08aKnight
3.9Kiyaam Cooksey2:08.35a SRLawndale
4.10Ravi Chintalacharuvu2:08.84a SRWest Torrance
5.10Dominic Perlman2:09.17aBeverly Hills
6.10Christian Meyer2:09.31aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
7.9Thomas Verdin2:09.92a PRLoyola
8.10Micah Moore2:11.75a PRCulver City
9.9Max Walder2:11.94a PRBeverly Hills
10.9Nick Elias2:12.50aRedondo Union
11.9Ryan Wadhams2:12.74aRedondo Union
12.9Ameen Hakimianpour2:12.90a PRBeverly Hills
13.10Alfonso Jimenez2:13.10a PRParamount
14.9William Hua2:13.26aFountain Valley
15.10David Lopez2:13.48a PRMira Costa
16.10WILLIAM HSU2:13.83aArcadia
17.10William Antonoplis2:13.94aLoyola
18.10Angel Arzate2:14.04a PRParamount
19.9Samuel Ayala2:14.34aGahr
20.10Solomon Kanehailua2:14.44a SRNorth Torrance
21.10Christian Ampo2:15.05a SRWest Torrance
22.10Andrew Trinh2:15.33aChadwick
23.9Beau Russell2:15.62aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
24.10Erick Ramos2:15.78a PRKnight
25.9Jacob Marsh2:15.79a PRLakewood
26.10Daylen Kung2:16.00aTorrance
27.9Avery DeLaCruz2:16.18a PRParamount
28.10Dennis Chen2:16.20aArcadia
29.9Ethan Williams2:16.24a SRMira Costa
30.10Sean Cutler2:16.50a PRLoyola
31.9Mario Chacon2:16.82a PRLakewood
32.10Ruoyu Chen2:16.94aArcadia
33.10Abraham Nelson2:17.67aLawndale
34.10ANDREW COX2:17.92a PRLakewood
35.10Mitchell Winn2:17.94aRedondo Union
36.10Michael Mudy2:17.99aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
37.9Paul Wren2:18.47aDos Pueblos
38.10Brian Nguyen2:18.69a SRWest Torrance
39.10Ignacio Dominguez2:19.03a SRNorth Torrance
40.9Nathaniel Frankel2:19.18a PRRedondo Union
41.10Zachary Rounds2:20.00aRedondo Union
42.9Chris Garcia2:20.10aNorth Torrance
43.10Victor Angeles2:20.17a SRLakewood
44.10Alex Graves2:20.94a SRMira Costa
45.10Jonathan Douglas2:21.07aRedondo Union
46.10Carlos Ibarra2:21.21a PRArcadia
47.10Marcus Chong2:21.71a PRRedondo Union
48.10Andrew Moore2:24.02a PRParamount
49.10Giovanni Moreno2:24.76aLawndale
50.9Trevor Julius2:26.24aMira Costa
51.9Ghattas Malki2:26.38aRedondo Union
52.9Yohan Shin2:27.38aWest Torrance
53.9Cooper Bahr2:28.13aPoly (Long Beach)
54.9Gavin Overturf2:28.55a SRWest Torrance
55.9Anthony Peters2:28.68aLawndale
56.9Ezekiel Knight2:28.72aPoly (Long Beach)
57.10Minh Nguyen2:29.10a SRMira Costa
58.9Hayato Kawamata2:29.65a PRBeverly Hills
59.10Adam Okikioposo2:30.18aLawndale
60.9Brett Austin2:31.48a PREdison (HB)
61.10Addison Vaught2:32.82a PREdison (HB)
62.9Kevin McMullin2:32.88aEl Segundo
63.9Chris Aniello2:36.15aMira Costa
64.9Liam Kacvinsky2:39.76aEl Segundo
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Fernandez4:19.16aDos Pueblos
2.9Phillip Rocha4:19.71aArcadia
3.12Evan Malone-White4:20.44aRedondo Union
4.11John McAndrews4:21.65aLoyola
5.11Miguel Bautista4:22.63a SRPoly (Long Beach)
6.11Matlazomatli Rojas4:23.87a SRCalifornia (Whittier)
7.12Jacob Orozco4:24.25a PRLakewood
8.12Israel Cardona4:24.99a PRNorth Torrance
9.12Drake Johnston4:25.52aPalisades Charter
10.11William Tait4:26.71aRedondo Union
11.10Michael Nevarez4:27.54aCathedral
12.11Jose Pacheco4:27.56aCalifornia (Whittier)
13.11Gabriel Morin4:27.73a SRLoyola
14.12Sam 2012 Bautista4:28.16aCalifornia (Whittier)
15.11Niko Pappas4:28.51aMira Costa
16.12Max Chern4:28.75aFountain Valley
17.11Christian Vazquez4:28.97a SRPoly (Long Beach)
18.12Justin MacDonald4:29.36aMira Costa
19.12Eric Gironda4:29.73a PRSanta Monica
20.12Sehar Michael4:29.93aPalisades Charter
21.10Robert Brandt4:30.18a SRLoyola
22.10Carlos Suarez4:30.26aRedondo Union
23.12Garrett Klatte4:30.91a SRRedondo Union
24.11Arden Lassalle4:32.01aSanta Monica
25.11Charlie Nettle4:32.30a SRSan Pedro
26.11Elias Munoz4:33.53aCathedral
27.10Anthony Palazzo4:33.62a SRPoly (Long Beach)
28.12Sam Arciniaga4:34.27aFountain Valley
29.10Nick Lofgren4:34.62aSouth Torrance
30.12Max Davis4:34.79aDos Pueblos
31.12Antonio Arredondo4:35.08a PRParamount
32.12Jonathon Tewodros4:35.10aPalisades Charter
33.11Tomohiro Yamaya4:35.33aRedondo Union
34.12Eli Flesh4:35.55a PRBeverly Hills
35.12Evan Hamilton4:36.08aChadwick
36.11Matthew Ruiz4:36.15aCathedral
37.11Rodolfo Gonzalez4:36.30aCalifornia (Whittier)
38.11Andrew McGuan4:36.83aDos Pueblos
39.11Matthew Meredith4:37.29a SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
40.12Anthony Raygoza4:37.35a PRParamount
41.11Corbin Calahan4:37.37aLoyola
42.12Josh Roldan4:37.43aCalifornia (Whittier)
43.11Tyler Fong4:37.57a SRFlintridge Prep
44.11Will Burschinger4:38.03a SRLoyola
45.11Manuel Vargas4:38.12a SRSan Pedro
46.12Dakota Kruczynski-Ho4:38.13a PRGahr
47.10Anthony Alfaro4:38.23aGahr
48.12Chris Ramirez4:38.76aCalifornia (Whittier)
49.11Hunter Gulino4:39.80aFountain Valley
50.11Eduardo Tapia4:40.14aKnight
51.12Mark Pang4:41.29aCathedral
52.11David Velasquez4:41.43aCathedral
53.12Anthony Rios4:41.63aParamount
54.12Happy Happy4:42.27aArcadia
55.12Steven Vera4:42.35aCalifornia (Whittier)
56.12Grant Lapovich4:42.80aWest Torrance
57.11John Greening4:43.04aDos Pueblos
58.11Gerardo Salazar4:43.16a SRLakewood
59.12Thomas Duckson4:43.18a SRFountain Valley
60.10Brennan Doyle4:43.64aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
61.12Jordan Sakai4:43.76aNorth Torrance
62.11Eris De La Torre4:43.90aPoly (Long Beach)
63.11Aaron Wolfe4:44.07aBeverly Hills
64.12Alex Reilly4:44.12a SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
65.11Phillip Downey4:44.51aDos Pueblos
66.12Spencer Lubs4:44.85a SRWest Torrance
67.11Yujin Okuda4:46.98aTorrance
68.11Brian Lu4:47.62aFountain Valley
69.12Zaine Yzaguirre4:48.04a PRLoyola
70.11Christian Amaya4:48.75aPalisades Charter
71.11Robert Villagomez4:48.94a PRLoyola
72.11Sam Seibel4:49.45a PRDos Pueblos
73.10Anthony Palacio4:50.10aBullard
74.12Aleksei Messerschmidt4:50.45a PRLawndale
75.12Drew Sato4:50.49aTorrance
76.11Paul Garcia4:50.72aSan Pedro
77.11Daniel Rodriguez4:51.22a PRParamount
78.11Samuel Reese4:52.16a PRMira Costa
79.12Christopher Solorzano4:53.16a PRLakewood
80.12Conor Forsythe4:55.56aEl Segundo
81.11Jonathan Tanisaka4:56.30a PRTorrance
82.11David Neiman4:56.47a PRBeverly Hills
83.11Robert Rodela4:57.03aBullard
84.12Spencer Bowen4:57.62aEl Segundo
85.12Alex Medina4:58.20a PRParamount
86.11Heberto Trahin4:58.98a PRParamount
87.12Ethan Shiri4:59.43aBeverly Hills
88.11Sean Gallagher4:59.88a SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
89.11Jonathon Flores4:59.97a SRWest Torrance
90.11Danny Weitekamp5:00.12aFlintridge Prep
91.12Arthur Fontana5:00.90aRedondo Union
92.11Quinn O'Connor5:01.25aEl Segundo
93.11Nathan Haro5:03.52a PRKnight
94.11Kevin Zavala5:04.73a PRKnight
95.11Jose Salazar5:07.98a SRLawndale
96.12Ceasar Chavez5:11.24a PRKnight
97.11Pablo Flores5:11.80a PRKnight
98.12Kevin Nolasco5:11.85a PRDa Vinci
99.11Ted Akiyama5:18.43aSouth Torrance
100.11Nicholas Gietzen5:19.84a SRSouth Torrance
101.11Matt Quaschnick5:22.00aEl Segundo
102.11Elih Delgado5:43.31aSouth Torrance
103.12Samuel Bennett6:14.85aWest Torrance
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Samuel Bautista4:36.14aCalifornia (Whittier)
2.10Allan Gomez4:36.23aCathedral
3.10Luke Stevens4:42.70aRedondo Union
4.9Justin Dutko4:44.37aSouth Torrance
5.10Nicolas Jakowec4:44.41a SRLoyola
6.10Alfonso Jimenez4:44.42a PRParamount
7.10Alex Trejo4:46.54aCalifornia (Whittier)
8.9Yousef Baddour4:46.83aWest Torrance
9.10Rogelio Martinez4:47.45a PRParamount
10.10Ian Wasjutin4:47.54aDos Pueblos
11.10Kenneth Barrios4:48.35aFountain Valley
12.9Lucas Jackson4:49.51aSanta Monica
13.9Noah Carr4:49.70aFountain Valley
14.10Shane Brouwer4:50.96aPalisades Charter
15.10ALEJANDRO Lopez4:51.65aLoyola
16.10Benny Castillo4:51.69a SRCalifornia (Whittier)
17.9Nikhil Poole4:52.59a SRFlintridge Prep
18.10Solomon Kanehailua4:53.04a SRNorth Torrance
19.9Brendan Hunt4:53.34a SRMira Costa
20.10Ignacio Dominguez4:53.76aNorth Torrance
21.10Aldo Avelar4:53.78aParamount
22.9Malachi Massaji4:54.05aPalisades Charter
23.10Angel Arzate4:54.36aParamount
24.10Will Figaredo4:54.85a PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
25.10Henry Cox4:54.92aChadwick
26.9Jacob Marsh4:55.47aLakewood
27.10Juan Valle4:56.08aChadwick
28.9Veejay Jones4:56.09aGahr
29.9Jonathan Pinon4:56.49aLoyola
30.9Paul Wren4:56.97a SRDos Pueblos
31.9Noel Echeverria4:57.09aCalifornia (Whittier)
32.10Daylen Kung4:57.35a SRTorrance
33.10Zachary Rounds4:57.88aRedondo Union
34.9Benny Ramirez4:58.11a SRParamount
35.10Jonathan Douglas4:58.30aRedondo Union
36.10Thomas Robinson4:58.35aSouth Torrance
37.10David Hodges4:58.61aMira Costa
38.10Joey Flores4:58.78a SRSan Pedro
39.9Ethan Williams4:58.87aMira Costa
40.10Dylan Appleby4:59.29a SRPalisades Charter
41.10Michael Adia4:59.34aLoyola
42.10Dennis Chen4:59.40aArcadia
43.10Eric Xu4:59.88aSouth Torrance
44.10Erick Ramos5:00.27a PRKnight
45.10ANDREW COX5:00.30aLakewood
46.9Biruke Alemu5:00.44aCulver City
47.10William Chacon5:00.57aCalifornia (Whittier)
48.10WILLIAM HSU5:00.86aArcadia
49.10Joshua Alther5:01.09aRedondo Union
50.10Nicky Korba5:01.54a PRMira Costa
51.9Daniel Vasquez5:01.60aPalisades Charter
52.10Alex Graves5:02.07aMira Costa
53.9Thomas Atlee5:02.36aLoyola
54.9Diego Saldana5:02.44a PRDa Vinci
55.10Michael Mudy5:04.09a PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
56.9Jose Villarreal5:05.5hSan Pedro
57.9Jose Villarreal5:05.82aSan Pedro
58.9Conner Loveless5:05.95aPalisades Charter
59.9Eddie Fung5:06.45aWest Torrance
60.10Jackson Feder5:07.00a PRBeverly Hills
61.9Siavash Magerefteh5:07.43aBeverly Hills
62.9Chaz Love5:07.99a PRRedondo Union
63.10Rio Vazquez5:08.37a SRLoyola
64.9Nathan Alvarez5:08.97aDos Pueblos
65.10Scott Willis5:09.18a SREl Segundo
66.10Jason Rodriguez5:09.25aWest Torrance
67.10Taeeun Park5:09.62aBeverly Hills
68.9Harrison Fox5:10.31aRedondo Union
69.10Ruoyu Chen5:10.34a SRArcadia
70.10Bram Osterhout5:10.86aMira Costa
71.10Oscar Estrada5:12.11a PRParamount
72.9Alex Faust5:12.12aWest Torrance
72.9Alex Fausr5:12.12a PRWest Torrance
74.9Ivan Ricardo5:12.60aDos Pueblos
75.10Omar Villa5:12.75a PRGahr
76.10Carlos Ibarra5:13.34aArcadia
77.10Matthew Freeman5:13.57aChadwick
78.10Joseph Blakely5:13.60aRedondo Union
79.9Chase Puskar5:13.75a PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
80.9Connor Smith5:13.76aPalisades Charter
81.10Jack Spencer5:15.40a PRSouth Torrance
82.9Mohamed Farah5:16.07aWest Torrance
83.10Uy-Long Ngo5:17.10aFountain Valley
84.9Michael Seraydarian5:18.92a SRSouth Torrance
85.9Aidan Nesicolaci5:20.06a PRDa Vinci
86.9Chris Garcia5:21.71aNorth Torrance
87.10Adam Okikioposo5:23.87a PRLawndale
88.10Bryan Lomeli5:25.10aWest Torrance
89.10Dane Rivera5:26.03a PREl Segundo
90.9Matt Sonnenblick5:26.24aChadwick
91.9Nic Thomson5:26.53aChadwick
92.9Oliver Chen5:29.02aEl Segundo
93.10Eric Arteaga5:34.17a SRLakewood
94.10Daniel Medrano5:47.65aRedondo Union
95.9Preston Quaschnick5:47.71aEl Segundo
---9Andrew ZavalaDQRedondo Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Juan Ward14.37a SR (1.7)Poly (Long Beach)
2.12Cameron Akins14.53a (1.7)Cathedral
3.12Mckenzie Rickman14.82a (1.7)Carson
4.12Senna Bland15.59a (3.5)West Torrance
5.12Juran Day15.62a (1.7)Poly (Long Beach)
6.10Justin Collins15.63a (1.7)Carson
7.12Kyle Ause15.67a (1.7)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.11Zac Johnson16.29a (3.4)Mira Costa
9.12Khyree Grady-Cloud16.31a (1.7)Poly (Long Beach)
10.11Amir Clark16.45a (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
11.12Damian Williams16.48a (3.4)Bullard
12.12Victor Cheung16.60a (3.5)Arcadia
13.12Khalil McClain16.63a (3.5)Mira Costa
14.12Andrew Booras16.68a (3.4)Mira Costa
15.12Mitchell Stockton16.75a (3.4)Fountain Valley
16.11Robert McMahon16.87a (3.5)Mira Costa
17.12Cameron Lindquist16.96a (3.4)Redondo Union
18.11Malik Young16.98a (1.5)Golden Valley (SO)
19.12Muaz Ilyas17.12a (3.5)Fountain Valley
20.11Ramsey Husain17.14a (3.4)Fountain Valley
21.11Adam Pilapil17.15a (3.4)Loyola
22.11Raekwon Yates17.17a SR (3.5)Great Oak
23.12Joshua Kusmulyana17.24a PR (1.5)Arcadia
24.11Christian Heffelman17.36a (1.5)Edison (HB)
25.11Martn Wysoki18.05a (1.5)Edison (HB)
26.11Alex Buyan18.45a (1.5)Edison (HB)
27.12Kyle Barrett18.52a (3.5)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
28.10Kenneth Cooper18.59a (3.0)West Bakersfield
29.11Matt Holmes18.93a (3.0)South Torrance
30.11Brandon Hayata19.34a (3.0)Redondo Union
31.12Oscar Bach19.42a PR (3.0)Arcadia
32.12Jayme Otomewo19.56a (1.7)Dorsey
33.11Derek Darnell20.27a (3.0)Golden Valley (SO)
34.9Barington Lewis20.54a (3.0)West Bakersfield
35.12Reggie Bell21.91a (1.7)Dorsey
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jabari Minix17.02a (3.1)Carson
2.10Dakota Kent17.04a (3.1)Ayala
3.10Zack Larson17.84a (3.1)Saugus
4.10Lui Nonaka17.89a (3.1)South Torrance
5.10Joshua Fry18.37a (3.1)Dos Pueblos
6.10William In18.46a SR (3.1)Loyola
7.10Oliver Ambros18.66a (3.1)Loyola
8.10Isaac Portillo19.12a (3.1)Redondo Union
9.10Jacob Ellenberger19.46a (1.5)West Torrance
10.10Arturo Ramirez19.51a (3.1)Fountain Valley
11.10Joseph Yi19.52a (3.1)South Torrance
12.9Omar Morrison19.86a SR (1.5)Mira Costa
13.10Andy Wu20.19a (1.5)Arcadia
14.10Alexander Fowler20.43a (1.5)El Segundo
15.9Elias Ghazlani20.69a SR (3.1)Fountain Valley
16.9Jaivion Cardinal20.70a (3.1)Poly (Long Beach)
17.10Ji Zong (Tom) Shen21.09a (1.5)Arcadia
18.10Jonathan Tafel21.56a PR (2.4)Culver City
19.10Dylan La Rock21.63a (2.4)West Torrance
20.9Fabien Franck Love21.64a (1.5)Mira Costa
21.9Philipe Mozer21.68a (3.1)Beverly Hills
22.9Michael Baldauf22.24a (1.5)South Torrance
23.9Izaac Cadez23.68a (2.4)El Segundo
24.10Nathaniel Gidanian23.88a (1.5)West Torrance
25.9Colin Heffner25.28a (1.5)Culver City
26.10Jacob Ellenberger46.24aWest Torrance
27.10Nathaniel Gidanian48.19aWest Torrance
---10Delijah PorterFS (3.1)Carson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Juan Ward39.24aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Mckenzie Rickman39.56aCarson
3.10Justin Collins39.77aCarson
4.12Myles McDonald40.46aLoyola
5.12Allen Pace40.69aParamount
6.12Kyle Ause40.92aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
7.12Muaz Ilyas41.46aFountain Valley
8.12Juran Day41.69aPoly (Long Beach)
8.12Andrew Booras41.69aMira Costa
10.11Dustin Huynh41.96aFountain Valley
11.12Senna Bland42.03aWest Torrance
12.12Damian Williams42.64aBullard
13.12Khalil McClain42.78aMira Costa
14.11Ethan Walker42.99aSaugus
15.12Matthew Aldama43.29a PRNorth Torrance
16.12Sergey Ganous43.46aRedondo Union
17.11Diego Velez43.47a PREdison (HB)
18.11Grant Kraemer43.51aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
19.10Caleb Foraker43.66aBullard
20.12Mitchell Stockton43.76aFountain Valley
21.12Krystian Ruiz43.89aArcadia
22.12Brendan Froom44.00aPalos Verdes
23.12Cameron Lindquist44.06aRedondo Union
24.11Robert McMahon44.35aMira Costa
25.12Kyle Barrett44.64aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
26.12Daniel Cruz44.69aSan Pedro
27.11Malik Young44.85aGolden Valley (SO)
28.11Martin Brown-Gaines45.09aInglewood
29.12Victor Cheung45.18aArcadia
30.12Khyree Grady-Cloud45.39aPoly (Long Beach)
31.11Zac Johnson45.57aMira Costa
32.11Martn Wysoki46.24aEdison (HB)
33.12Jha'Mond Byers46.26aAyala
34.10Kenneth Cooper46.53aWest Bakersfield
35.11Tyler Cerwinski46.59aAyala
36.11Sam Pickup46.73aRedondo Union
37.11Matt Holmes46.77aSouth Torrance
38.12Oscar Bach46.93aArcadia
39.11Joshua Garza46.96aNorth Torrance
40.11Brandon Hayata47.06aRedondo Union
41.11Raekwon Yates47.28a SRGreat Oak
42.11Christian Heffelman47.87aEdison (HB)
43.12Peter Biedenweg47.92a PRChadwick
44.9Barington Lewis48.71aWest Bakersfield
45.12Humberto Ramos49.46aKnight
46.12Joshua Kusmulyana49.54aArcadia
47.11Amir Clark50.16aPoly (Long Beach)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Isaac Portillo43.97aRedondo Union
2.10Jabari Minix44.60aCarson
3.9Diamond Harrell44.69aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
4.10Oliver Ambros44.94aLoyola
5.10Jahwala Johns44.96aLoyola
6.10Joshua Fry44.97a SRDos Pueblos
7.9Elias Ghazlani45.85aFountain Valley
8.10Zack Larson46.05aSaugus
9.10Delijah Porter46.23aCarson
10.10Jacob Ellenberger46.24a SRWest Torrance
11.9Edward Guerrero47.06aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
12.9Devin Garcia47.12aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
13.9Omar Morrison48.16a SRMira Costa
14.10Nathaniel Gidanian48.19aWest Torrance
15.10Joseph Yi48.29aSouth Torrance
16.9Fabien Franck Love48.56aMira Costa
17.9Michael Baldauf48.58aSouth Torrance
18.10Philip Bui48.78aFountain Valley
19.10Andy Wu49.39aArcadia
20.9Stanley Wu49.45aBeverly Hills
21.9Victor Gonzales49.68a PRFountain Valley
22.10Alexander Fowler50.60a PREl Segundo
23.10Vince Wetmore51.35aEdison (HB)
24.10Ji Zong (Tom) Shen52.67aArcadia
25.9Jaivion Cardinal53.05aPoly (Long Beach)
26.10Drew DeCurtis56.23aRedondo Union
27.9Izaac Cadez56.45aEl Segundo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.01aLoyola
2.-Relay Team 42.32aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.-Relay Team 42.35aChaminade
4.-Relay Team 42.52aPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Relay Team 42.69aGreat Oak
6.-Relay Team 42.76aCulver City
7.-Relay Team 43.04aNorth Torrance
8.-Relay Team 43.07aDorsey
9.-Relay Team 43.54aCathedral
10.-Relay Team 43.68aBellflower
11.-Relay Team 43.74aGolden Valley (SO)
12.-Relay Team 44.20aPoly (Long Beach)
12.-Relay Team 44.20aBishop Amat
14.-Relay Team 44.24aGahr
15.-Relay Team 44.34aEdison (HB)
16.-Relay Team 44.41aArcadia
17.-Relay Team 44.51aBullard
18.-Relay Team 44.95aInglewood
19.-Relay Team 45.31aSouth Torrance
20.-Relay Team 45.40aLawndale
21.-Russel Hash
Patrick Scully
Dirk Young
Barry Thomas
45.51aWest Torrance
22.-Relay Team 45.94aRedondo Union
23.-Relay Team 45.95aKnight
24.-Relay Team 46.22aBishop Montgomery
25.-Relay Team 46.76aBeverly Hills
26.-Joshua Pacheco
Mario Castro
Nicholas Ferrer
Juan Rubalcava
46.80aEl Segundo
----Relay Team DQParamount
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.53aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.-Relay Team 44.96aGreat Oak
3.-Relay Team 45.04aLoyola
4.-Relay Team 45.21aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 45.34aFountain Valley
6.-Relay Team 45.41aDorsey
7.-Relay Team 46.08aLawndale
8.-Relay Team 46.13aCathedral
8.-Relay Team 46.13aBeverly Hills
10.-Relay Team 46.21aArcadia
11.-Relay Team 46.66aPoly (Long Beach)
12.-Relay Team 47.27aParamount
13.-Riley Matsumoto
Tyler Bond
Alfonso Paez
Brett Ojiye
47.76aWest Torrance
14.-Relay Team 47.82aBishop Amat
15.-Relay Team 48.11aEdison (HB)
16.-Andrew Cox
Andrew Henseler
Isaac Lambert
Noah Fleishman
48.52aEl Segundo
17.-Relay Team 48.87aCarson
18.-Relay Team 49.08aMira Costa
19.-Relay Team 49.10aSouth Torrance
20.-Relay Team 49.40aKnight
21.-Relay Team 52.09aBishop Montgomery
----Relay Team DQPoly (Long Beach)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:22.49aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 3:25.14aCulver City
3.-Relay Team 3:26.18aArcadia
4.-Relay Team 3:26.63aCarson
5.-Relay Team 3:27.20aNorth Torrance
6.-Relay Team 3:27.32aPoly (Long Beach)
7.-Relay Team 3:27.94aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
8.-Relay Team 3:28.32aParamount
9.-Relay Team 3:28.39aGolden Valley (SO)
10.-Relay Team 3:29.13aBeverly Hills
11.-Relay Team 3:29.38aMira Costa
12.-Relay Team 3:30.00aFountain Valley
13.-Relay Team 3:36.27aInglewood
14.-Senna Bland
Patrick Scully
Austin Nuchols
Eric Madera
3:39.36aWest Torrance
15.-Kevin Qualls
Henry Doby
Nicholas Ferrer
Kevin De Leon
3:41.37aEl Segundo
16.-Relay Team 3:41.86aKnight
17.-Relay Team 3:42.19aSouth Torrance
18.-Relay Team 3:45.11aChadwick
19.-Relay Team 3:48.93aLakewood
20.-Relay Team 3:53.07aPoly (Long Beach)
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.76aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.-Relay Team 3:35.79aLoyola
3.-Relay Team 3:37.75aDorsey
4.-Relay Team 3:39.72aArcadia
5.-Relay Team 3:40.70aFountain Valley
6.-Relay Team 3:43.39aBeverly Hills
7.-Relay Team 3:43.70aCulver City
8.-Relay Team 3:44.12aRedondo Union
9.-Relay Team 3:48.87aKnight
10.-Relay Team 3:49.91aLakewood
11.-Relay Team 3:51.05aCarson
12.-Tyler Bond
Roman Watson
Andres Murillo
Ethan Manley
3:51.31aWest Torrance
13.-Relay Team 3:56.84aNorth Torrance
14.-Relay Team 3:57.17aParamount
15.-Relay Team 3:58.73aPoly (Long Beach)
16.-Andrew Henseler
Isaac Lambert
Pawel Gertych
Russell Doering
4:00.18aEl Segundo
17.-Relay Team 4:17.17aSouth Torrance
----Relay Team DNFEdison (HB)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.67aChaminade
2.-Relay Team 1:35.74aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Relay Team 1:35.88aGreat Oak
4.-Relay Team 1:36.55aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 1:37.34aParamount
6.-Relay Team 1:38.34aBullard
7.-Relay Team 1:39.53aPoly (Long Beach)
8.-Relay Team 1:39.69aSouth Torrance
9.-Relay Team 1:40.54aWest Torrance
10.-Relay Team 1:40.60aEdison (HB)
11.-Relay Team 1:41.07aFountain Valley
12.-Relay Team 1:41.83aRedondo Union
13.-Relay Team 1:42.39aChadwick
14.-Relay Team 1:42.99aKnight
15.-Joshua Pacheco
Juan Rubalcava
Nicholas Ferrer
Henry Doby
1:43.24aEl Segundo
16.-Relay Team 1:44.82aLawndale
17.-Relay Team 1:46.18aInglewood
---Relay Team DQLakewood
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:40.35aGreat Oak
2.-Relay Team 1:42.63aLawndale
3.-Relay Team 1:43.35aParamount
4.-Relay Team 1:44.93aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 1:45.10aCarson
6.-Relay Team 1:45.50aLoyola
7.-Relay Team 1:45.75aKnight
8.-Relay Team 1:46.53aFountain Valley
9.-Relay Team 1:48.33aLakewood
10.-Relay Team 1:49.33aBeverly Hills
11.-Relay Team 1:49.44aSouth Torrance
12.-Relay Team 1:49.92aPoly (Long Beach)
13.-Relay Team 1:50.33aEdison (HB)
14.-Kristian Thomas
Landon Sharp
Russell Doering
Pawel Gertych
1:51.07aEl Segundo
15.-Relay Team 1:51.97aWest Torrance
16.-Relay Team 2:00.73aPoly (Long Beach)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vincent Calhoun6-10.00Poly (Long Beach)
2.11Thomas Djergian6-02.00Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.12Ishmael Stevenson6-00.00Great Oak
3.10AJ Beynon6-00.00Edison (HB)
5.11Hunter Kist5-10.00Edison (HB)
5.11Chris Purnell5-10.00Lakewood
5.12Khalil McClain5-10.00 PRMira Costa
8.11Keanu Capper5-08.00 SRRedondo Union
8.11Dean Lenhart5-08.00 PRGreat Oak
8.12Kourbine Lee5-08.00Golden Valley (SO)
8.12Nathaniel Esquivel5-08.00Fountain Valley
8.11Anthony Ramirez5-08.00Lawndale
13.11Erron Gray5-06.00Lawndale
13.12Korey Bowles5-06.00Loyola
13.11Shin Sung (John) Cho5-06.00Arcadia
13.12Mitchell Stockton5-06.00Fountain Valley
13.11Ramsey Husain5-06.00Fountain Valley
13.11Marlique Straughter5-06.00Bishop Montgomery
19.12Aaron Aburto5-04.00 PRLakewood
19.10Andre Casillas5-04.00 PRGahr
19.12Isaiah Hairston-El5-04.00North Torrance
---11Joshua MartinNH PRCarson
---11Ethan BlackNHLoyola
---12Mario RamseyNHLoyola
---12Daniel ManzoNH PRLakewood
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Paul Han6-00.00 PRGolden Valley (SO)
2.9Austin Lietz5-10.00 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.10Peter Yaskowitz5-10.00 SRMira Costa
4.10Kristian Thomas5-08.00El Segundo
4.10Justin Chou5-08.00Arcadia
6.9Kelly Blake5-06.00Loyola
6.10David Broaster5-06.00Lawndale
6.10Adrian Bolden5-06.00 PRCathedral
6.10Joseph McEntee5-06.00Edison (HB)
6.10Joshua Fry5-06.00Dos Pueblos
11.11Tyler Barlow5-04.00Great Oak
11.9Nick Kane5-04.00Great Oak
11.9Fred Robinson5-04.00 SRMira Costa
11.9Tim Jung5-04.00South Torrance
11.10Marshawn Cameron5-04.00 PRCathedral
16.9Geroge De La Rosa5-02.00 PRLoyola
16.10Ryan Roddy5-02.00 PRLoyola
16.9Kameron Burch5-02.00 PRGahr
16.10Reynaldo Beech5-02.00Paramount
---10Edan NankinNHWest Torrance
---10Kristopher PattersonNHRedondo Union
---10Jacob ChungNHSouth Torrance
---9Victor GonzalesNHFountain Valley
---9Elias GhazlaniNHFountain Valley
---9Obinna OgeleNHPalos Verdes
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shane Atkinson15-00.00Great Oak
2.12Reed Scale14-06.00Mira Costa
2.12Chandler Thorpe14-06.00Edison (HB)
4.11Dustin Wert13-06.00Great Oak
4.12Michael Reyes13-06.00Loyola
6.12Chase Ward13-00.00Great Oak
6.11Tomas Crowe13-00.00Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.11Ryan Keliher13-00.00Redondo Union
6.12Jason McKinnon13-00.00Fountain Valley
10.11Nick Man12-06.00 PRFountain Valley
11.12Zach Sanwo12-00.00Bullard
11.11Francisco Nieves12-00.00 PRParamount
11.10Alex Casiano12-00.00Loyola
14.10Luciano Lopez11-06.00Loyola
14.11Nicholas Villarreal-Styles11-06.00Mira Costa
---12Cameron EdinburgNHNotre Dame (Sherman ...
---11David BlairNHNotre Dame (Sherman ...
---12John NajjarNH SRSouth Torrance
---12Krystian RuizNHArcadia
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kasey Leong11-06.00 SRFountain Valley
1.10Tim Morphew11-06.00Great Oak
1.10Ryan Polakiewicz11-06.00Great Oak
4.10Matthew Moretti11-00.00Loyola
4.10Samuel Penney11-00.00Loyola
6.10Robert O'Brien10-06.00Loyola
6.10Gunner Robinson10-06.00Mira Costa
8.10Ernest Ortiz10-00.00Paramount
8.10Zack Larson10-00.00Saugus
10.10James Oh9-06.00West Torrance
10.10Alexander Fowler9-06.00El Segundo
12.10Vince Wetmore9-00.00Edison (HB)
12.10Jonathan Tafel9-00.00Culver City
---9Colin HeffnerNHCulver City
---10Javan NuzzoloNHMira Costa
---10WIN MOONHFountain Valley
---10Daniel FerreiraNHPalos Verdes
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg Salazar21-00.00Cathedral
2.11Vincent Calhoun20-11.50Poly (Long Beach)
3.12Avery Owens20-09.75Bullard
4.11Kevin Beacham20-09.50Culver City
4.11Chris Park20-09.50North Torrance
6.11Shin Sung (John) Cho20-07.75Arcadia
7.12Leon Jacobs20-03.00Golden Valley (SO)
8.11Nico Evans20-02.75Loyola
9.12Michael Jurado Jr20-00.50 PRNorth Torrance
10.11Andrew Casteneda19-09.00Notre Dame (Sherman ...
11.12David Price19-08.50Poly (Long Beach)
12.12Raphael Lawson-Gayle19-05.75Mira Costa
12.10Duncan Sparks19-05.75Loyola
14.12Robby Moorer19-04.50 PRKnight
15.12Kevin De Leon19-02.50 PREl Segundo
16.10Zarin Redfud18-11.00Paramount
17.12Pierce Milliken18-10.50Chaminade
18.11Stefan Smith18-02.50Flintridge Prep
19.12De'Anthony Evans18-02.00Culver City
20.12Kevin Qualls18-01.50 PREl Segundo
21.10Damion Marshall18-00.50Great Oak
22.11Joe Ramos18-00.25Redondo Union
23.11Dustin Huynh17-11.75Fountain Valley
24.12Christian Tejada17-10.50Fountain Valley
25.11Mark Pachorek17-09.50Arcadia
26.11Brandon KAplan17-08.00Ayala
27.12Jonathan Madson17-07.00Loyola
28.10Justin Collins17-05.00Carson
29.11Jonathan Lucas17-04.00 PRGreat Oak
30.10Jon Teetsel16-09.50Notre Dame (Sherman ...
30.11Tyrone Jeffery16-09.50Ayala
32.11Kevin Labbate16-05.75 PRLakewood
33.12Lamont James15-09.50Knight
---11Stephon SudduthFOULRedondo Union
---11Michael SmithFOUL SRBishop Montgomery
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Dakarai Barnett19-09.00Fountain Valley
2.10Kristian Thomas19-04.50El Segundo
3.9Trevor Reid19-03.25Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4.9Marshall Davis19-01.50Cathedral
5.10John Asidera18-10.00 SRChaminade
6.10Malik Psalms18-03.00Ayala
7.9Demetric Felton18-01.00 PRGreat Oak
8.10Peter Yaskowitz17-11.50Mira Costa
9.10Mason Orr17-11.00Ayala
10.9Noah Wu17-09.50Arcadia
11.10Jerico Flowers17-09.00 PRCulver City
12.10Raphael Mercurio17-08.75Loyola
13.9Alex Goodman17-08.00Loyola
13.10Dakota Kent17-08.00Ayala
15.9Nathan DeLeon17-06.25Notre Dame (Sherman ...
16.10Aidan Quagliaroli17-04.75Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.9Nitai Chun17-04.00Loyola
18.10Paul Han17-03.00Golden Valley (SO)
19.10Reynaldo Beech17-01.50Paramount
19.10Joseph McEntee17-01.50Edison (HB)
21.9Jason Green16-11.00Poly (Long Beach)
22.10Sal Ochoa16-10.50Fountain Valley
23.9Jake Schwarzer16-08.75Great Oak
24.10Josh Lee16-06.50South Torrance
25.10Anthony Choi16-05.75Mira Costa
26.10William Stafford16-02.75Poly (Long Beach)
27.9Frederick Poindexter16-00.50Culver City
28.10Quinn Danley15-11.00Fountain Valley
29.10Marshawn Cameron15-09.75 SRCathedral
30.9Christian Bolden13-08.75 PRRedondo Union
---9Jerone JacksonFOUL PRRedondo Union
---10Khalif MajiedFOULParamount
---10Fitu MalepeaiFOULCarson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryon Stewart43-07.25Bellflower
2.12Aaron Dyson43-04.50Carson
3.12Jonathan Tolentino43-04.00Golden Valley (SO)
4.11Kevin Beacham41-06.50Culver City
5.12Khalil Flemister41-05.00North Torrance
6.12Muaz Ilyas41-04.00Fountain Valley
7.12Pierce Milliken40-08.50Chaminade
8.12Bunmi Olatunji40-06.00Golden Valley (SO)
9.11Andrew Casteneda40-04.00Notre Dame (Sherman ...
10.12Rin Yokoyama40-02.00South Torrance
11.12Damian Williams40-01.50Bullard
12.11Ira Moore39-08.00North Torrance
13.11John Tagulao39-07.00Great Oak
14.11Nick Imbriale38-10.00Loyola
15.11Spencer Porter38-08.25Notre Dame (Sherman ...
16.10Duncan Sparks38-06.50Loyola
17.11Ramsey Husain38-05.00Fountain Valley
18.12Kevin Qualls38-03.00El Segundo
19.12Mathew Sam38-01.50Great Oak
20.12Cameron Lindquist38-01.00Redondo Union
21.11Akira Isaac37-11.50Mira Costa
21.11Mark Pachorek37-11.50Arcadia
23.11Tyrone Jeffery37-10.00Ayala
23.11Juan Murcia37-10.00Fountain Valley
25.10Jon Teetsel37-06.00Notre Dame (Sherman ...
26.12Robby Moorer37-05.00Knight
27.12Sean Limfat36-11.00Arcadia
28.12Jaime Avalos36-05.00Great Oak
29.12Lamont James36-03.50Knight
30.11Brandon KAplan35-01.00 PRAyala
31.12Bedy Molina32-05.50Loyola
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Fitu Malepeai39-08.00Carson
2.10Mason Orr39-06.00Ayala
3.10Nicholas Blake38-09.50Great Oak
4.10Paul Han38-01.00Golden Valley (SO)
4.10Davis Robinson38-01.00 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
4.10Joseph McEntee38-01.00Edison (HB)
4.10Dakota Kent38-01.00Ayala
4.10Raphael Mercurio38-01.00Loyola
9.10John Asidera38-00.25Chaminade
10.9Alex Goodman37-09.00Loyola
11.10Nathan Vinzon37-06.50 SREl Segundo
12.10Thomas Cotugno37-05.50 SRLoyola
13.9Brandon Pundamiera37-03.50Carson
14.9Nick Kane36-10.00 PRGreat Oak
15.10Kristian Thomas36-03.50El Segundo
16.10Edan Nankin35-08.00 PRWest Torrance
17.10Malik Psalms35-07.00Ayala
18.10Joseph Guillory35-03.50West Torrance
19.10Peter Yaskowitz35-01.50Mira Costa
20.9Fred Robinson35-00.50Mira Costa
21.9Frederick Poindexter33-06.25Culver City
---9Kevin TaiFOULWest Torrance
---10William StaffordFOULPoly (Long Beach)
---10David WilliamsFOULPoly (Long Beach)
---10Brian VerretFOULArcadia
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Coast CA: Los Angeles
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Freelance CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Prep CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern