Athletic.net Team Results Management

FWL Invite

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gabe Brazelton11.62aBrookings-Harbor
2.12Nathaniel Vosika11.82aDouglas
3.11Bryce Watson11.87aDouglas
4.10Shaine Graham11.91aBrookings-Harbor
4.11Nick McKenzie11.91aSiuslaw
6.10Jake Buck12.00aNorth Bend
7.11Cole Kellum12.25aBrookings-Harbor
8.12Keith Young12.28aSutherlin
9.12Olin Mincher12.38aDouglas
10.12Dylan Dawson12.62aSutherlin
11.9Ronnie Gonzalez12.69aSouth Umpqua
12.9Haeden Rauh12.77aSutherlin
13.9Alberto Ramirez Garcia12.91aNorth Bend
14.11Kaleb Owens13.01aSiuslaw
15.10Judson Briggs13.05aSutherlin
16.11Justin Achenbach13.10aSiuslaw
17.9Gerven Erandio13.16aSutherlin
18.9Austin Smallwood13.19aSiuslaw
19.9Tyler Dedmon13.20aDouglas
20.10Tristan Aguiar-Allen13.21aSutherlin
20.9Jose Ramos13.21aBrookings-Harbor
22.9Anthony Buck13.39aSutherlin
23.12Austin LeVasseur13.53aSouth Umpqua
24.11Andy Vicencio13.59aSutherlin
25.9Kyle Price13.64aSiuslaw
26.9Hunter Niedens13.92aBrookings-Harbor
27.9Jonathan Chandler15.61aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Joyce23.74aBrookings-Harbor
2.11Bryce Watson24.13aDouglas
3.11Sam Gulliford24.18aSouth Umpqua
4.12Zach Konkel24.25aBrookings-Harbor
5.12Nathaniel Vosika24.49aDouglas
6.9Luke Lucero24.72aNorth Bend
7.10Jake Buck24.91aNorth Bend
8.12Thorin Tucker24.94aSutherlin
9.11Nick McKenzie24.99aSiuslaw
10.11Trent Bevan25.02aBrookings-Harbor
11.12Connor Gowey25.27aSutherlin
12.12Keith Young25.29aSutherlin
13.12Lane Marsh25.74aSouth Umpqua
14.11Chance Unger25.91aSouth Umpqua
15.9Ronnie Gonzalez26.00aSouth Umpqua
15.12Caleb Gowey26.00aSutherlin
17.10Judson Briggs26.47aSutherlin
18.9Haeden Rauh26.77aSutherlin
19.9Alberto Ramirez Garcia26.97aNorth Bend
20.11Kaleb Owens27.33aSiuslaw
21.9Tyler Dedmon27.56aDouglas
22.9Jose Ramos27.58aBrookings-Harbor
23.9Anthony Buck28.22aSutherlin
24.9Tyler Gillespie29.49aDouglas
9Gabriel OwensSCRSutherlin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wyatt Cunningham52.21aNorth Bend
2.12Hayden Schaffner52.47aSiuslaw
3.12Michael Hobson56.04aNorth Bend
13.9James Jordan57.40aNorth Bend
4.12Zach Konkel57.44aBrookings-Harbor
5.11Strider Myhre57.95aNorth Bend
6.11Chance Unger58.68aSouth Umpqua
7.11David Joyce59.34aBrookings-Harbor
8.11Isaac DeSantiago1:00.13aDouglas
9.10Noah Langlie1:00.67aNorth Bend
10.12vincent Murphy1:05.53aDouglas
11.10Stuart Hainey1:05.97aSutherlin
12.9Dalton Deremer1:06.16aDouglas
14.9Ryan Wylie1:06.91aDouglas
15.11Jess Wilson1:09.25aNorth Bend
16.9Jonathan Chandler1:23.63aSouth Umpqua
12Dylan DawsonSCRSutherlin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Levi Graber58.4North Bend
10Nick Hossley61.4North Bend
10Matthew Stewart63.9North Bend
10Evan Schreiber64.75North Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mack Marbas2:01.53aSiuslaw
2.12Matthew Campbell2:03.48aSiuslaw
3.11Mitchell Butler2:03.98aSiuslaw
4.10Shaine Graham2:11.99aBrookings-Harbor
5.10Josh Hunnicutt2:12.20aSouth Umpqua
6.12Hayden Schaffner2:13.00aSiuslaw
7.11Strider Myhre2:13.69aNorth Bend
8.12Levi Graber2:14.71aNorth Bend
9.10Nick Hossley2:15.93aNorth Bend
10.10Fernando Villa2:23.33aBrookings-Harbor
11.11Jonathan Peterson2:25.36aSiuslaw
12.11Cole Kellum2:25.93aBrookings-Harbor
13.12Matthew Wheeler2:31.64aSouth Umpqua
14.9Anthony Buck2:36.85aSutherlin
15.9Andrew Stephenson2:49.50aSutherlin
16.9Charles Grimes2:50.74aNorth Bend
17.11Jess Wilson2:58.37aNorth Bend
18.9Dakota Shoffner3:34.04aDouglas
9Dalton DeremerSCRDouglas
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Schofield4:26.49aSiuslaw
2.12Levi Graber4:26.73aNorth Bend
3.12Myles Webb4:34.48aSouth Umpqua
4.10Seth Campbell4:38.23aSiuslaw
5.10Cody Enos4:44.18aBrookings-Harbor
6.9Chris Burton4:46.70aBrookings-Harbor
7.11Donovin Dunlap4:50.58aSouth Umpqua
8.12Issac Kerner4:58.86aSiuslaw
9.10Jonathan Griffes4:59.03aSiuslaw
10.10Jon Valdovinos5:08.54aSouth Umpqua
11.11Derek Kennedy5:10.26aSiuslaw
12.9Tyler Williams5:12.65aSiuslaw
13.10Taylor Graham5:13.86aSiuslaw
14.10Adan Brambila5:14.80aBrookings-Harbor
15.11Arman Carrasco5:18.34aBrookings-Harbor
16.10Trenton Berrian5:19.03aNorth Bend
17.10Tim Sullivan5:19.50aBrookings-Harbor
18.10Evan Schreiber5:21.95aNorth Bend
19.12Reno Ancheta5:23.32aNorth Bend
20.11John Franco Archleta5:25.11aBrookings-Harbor
21.12Daniel Barroso5:45.37aSutherlin
22.9Charles Grimes5:45.91aNorth Bend
23.9Colby Hobgood6:08.61aSutherlin
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Noah Langlie9:59.75aNorth Bend
2.10Matthew Stewart10:13.46aNorth Bend
3.9Chris Burton10:21.15aBrookings-Harbor
4.10Jonathan Griffes10:56.53aSiuslaw
5.12Issac Kerner11:08.47aSiuslaw
6.11Derek Kennedy11:28.58aSiuslaw
7.9Tyler Williams11:42.12aSiuslaw
8.10Scott Hedenskog11:54.38aBrookings-Harbor
9.11Tyler Marrington12:09.09aBrookings-Harbor
10.9Ethan Hodges12:13.93aBrookings-Harbor
10Taylor GrahamSCRSiuslaw
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cameron Lucero16.20aNorth Bend
2.9Drae Stark17.34aNorth Bend
3.10Josh Reed18.55aSouth Umpqua
4.10Keoni Castro18.91aSiuslaw
5.9Kyler Merritt18.96aSouth Umpqua
6.10Keenan McClellan19.15aSiuslaw
7.10Chris Tello19.22aSutherlin
8.10Nicholas Dodson19.44aSiuslaw
9.9Austin Smallwood20.72aSiuslaw
9Colby HobgoodSCRSutherlin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Hobson44.36aNorth Bend
2.10Josh Reed44.56aSouth Umpqua
3.12Olin Mincher46.61aDouglas
4.12Sean Duncan47.27aDouglas
5.9Preston Mitchell47.29aSiuslaw
6.10Keoni Castro47.57aSiuslaw
7.9Drae Stark48.73aNorth Bend
8.10Keenan McClellan49.18aSiuslaw
9.9Austin Smallwood51.43aSiuslaw
10.9Kyler Merritt51.80aSouth Umpqua
11.10Nicholas Dodson53.29aSiuslaw
9Hunter NiedensSCRBrookings-Harbor
11Isaac DeSantiagoSCRDouglas
11Devin FernerSCRDouglas
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Joyce
Trent Bevan
Gabe Brazelton
Zach Konkel
45.90aBrookings-Harbor
2.-Jake Buck
Luke Lucero
Jordan Siebenthaler
James Jordan
46.78aNorth Bend
3.-Chance Unger
Sam Gulliford
Kyler Merritt
Ronnie Gonzalez
48.38aSouth Umpqua
-Judson Briggs
Keith Young
Connor Gowey
Dylan Dawson
SCRSutherlin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hayden Schaffner
Matthew Campbell
Seth Campbell
Mack Marbas
3:40.16aSiuslaw
2.-Gabe Brazelton
Zach Konkel
Trent Bevan
Shaine Graham
3:43.57aBrookings-Harbor
3.-Brian Schofield
Jonathan Peterson
Mitchell Butler
Preston Mitchell
3:52.68aSiuslaw
4.-Tristan Aguiar-Allen
Connor Gowey
Thorin Tucker
Caleb Gowey
3:57.72aSutherlin
5.-Matthew Stewart
Nick Hossley
Levi Graber
Evan Schreiber
4:08.72aNorth Bend
6.-vincent Murphy
Isaac DeSantiago
Ryan Wylie
Tyler Gillespie
4:22.49aDouglas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor Duffy46-10.50South Umpqua
2.12Lane Marsh43-08.00South Umpqua
3.12Nathan Phillips42-11.50South Umpqua
4.12Jesse Gunnell42-09.00North Bend
5.12Dylan Dawson41-00.00Sutherlin
6.11Nick McKenzie40-08.00Siuslaw
7.12Nic Baning38-06.50Sutherlin
8.12Jakob Daniels34-06.00Douglas
9.10Jeremiah Bean34-05.00Sutherlin
10.9Josh Kimble34-00.00North Bend
11.12Gabriel Garibay32-03.00Brookings-Harbor
12.10Lester Pruett32-02.00Siuslaw
13.10Carlos Lira31-06.50Brookings-Harbor
14.11Anthony Schneider30-11.00Douglas
15.9Dylan Jennings29-10.50Siuslaw
16.12Brandon Slone28-05.50Douglas
17.11Tyler Marrington28-05.25Brookings-Harbor
18.11Mathew Haworth28-04.00Siuslaw
19.11Mike O'Sullivan27-09.00South Umpqua
20.12Reno Ancheta27-07.50North Bend
21.11Ricky Perry26-01.50Douglas
22.9Connor Napier26-01.00North Bend
23.10Scott Hedenskog25-06.50Brookings-Harbor
24.9Bryson Price20-06.00Sutherlin
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hamilton Mateski132-05North Bend
2.12Nathan Phillips123-10South Umpqua
3.10Trevor Duffy122-02South Umpqua
4.12Lane Marsh118-00South Umpqua
5.12Jesse Gunnell113-02North Bend
6.9Josh Kimble110-08North Bend
7.12Gabriel Garibay108-07Brookings-Harbor
8.9Brock O'Sullivan94-06South Umpqua
9.11Bryce Averrett91-10Douglas
10.11Mike O'Sullivan91-06South Umpqua
11.12Dakota Averrett85-01Douglas
12.10Carlos Lira81-07Brookings-Harbor
13.9Dylan Jennings81-04Siuslaw
14.12Caleb Gowey80-04Sutherlin
15.11Calvin Sharpe80-03Douglas
16.9James Bright77-09North Bend
17.9Reese Siegel76-10Siuslaw
18.12Jakob Daniels76-09Douglas
19.9Connor Napier76-06North Bend
20.12Nic Baning74-09Sutherlin
21.11Mathew Haworth73-09Siuslaw
22.9Kyle Price70-00Siuslaw
23.10Lester Pruett67-07Siuslaw
24.10Jeremiah Bean66-05Sutherlin
25.10Cody Buroughs65-05Brookings-Harbor
26.9Colby Hobgood65-02Sutherlin
27.9Bryson Price50-00Sutherlin
28.9Evan Vallot46-08Brookings-Harbor
29.9Gerven Erandio46-07Sutherlin
30.10Kirk Larson42-03South Umpqua
10Cody StrenkeNDSiuslaw
9Kevin BrambilaNDBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lane Marsh163-08South Umpqua
2.12Hamilton Mateski154-11North Bend
3.10Cameron Lucero149-09North Bend
4.12Nathan Phillips143-08South Umpqua
5.12Kyler Norton127-07South Umpqua
6.12Gabriel Garibay123-09Brookings-Harbor
7.9Bryant Alcaraz121-05South Umpqua
8.12Sean Duncan117-05Douglas
9.12Connor Gowey117-03Sutherlin
10.11Mason Laird111-11North Bend
11.11Gabe Brazelton109-02Brookings-Harbor
12.9Gerven Erandio107-07Sutherlin
13.9Brock O'Sullivan106-07South Umpqua
14.10Keoni Castro105-01Siuslaw
15.12Matthew Wheeler104-01South Umpqua
16.9Reese Siegel97-10Siuslaw
17.12Cody Hunter97-09Douglas
18.9James Bright95-08North Bend
19.9Gabriel Owens93-09Sutherlin
20.11Justin Achenbach90-03Siuslaw
21.10Jeremiah Bean89-01Sutherlin
22.10Ryan McClure86-04Siuslaw
23.10Nick Bryant83-07Douglas
24.10Cody Buroughs83-04Brookings-Harbor
25.10Cody Strenke82-03Siuslaw
26.9Eric McDonald78-05North Bend
27.9Evan Vallot74-07Brookings-Harbor
28.9Bryson Price73-10Sutherlin
29.10Stuart Hainey67-08Sutherlin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wyatt Cunningham6-06.00North Bend
2.11Devin Ferner5-08.00Douglas
3.9James Jordan5-08.00North Bend
4.10Joe Dotson5-04.00Siuslaw
5.9James Bright5-00.00North Bend
11Strider MyhreNHNorth Bend
10Nick HossleyNHNorth Bend
10Nicholas DodsonNHSiuslaw
12Matthew WheelerNHSouth Umpqua
12Kyler NortonNHSouth Umpqua
10Chris TelloNHSutherlin
9Evan VallotNHBrookings-Harbor
11Austin SteppSCRSouth Umpqua
11Justin AchenbachNHSiuslaw
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Billy Jones13-00.00Siuslaw
2.12Sean Duncan12-06.00Douglas
3.11Alex Backman12-06.00North Bend
4.9Luke Lucero12-00.00North Bend
5.9Preston Mitchell10-00.00Siuslaw
6.10Devin Olson10-00.00North Bend
7.9Tyler Gillespie9-00.00Douglas
9Ronnie GonzalezNHSouth Umpqua
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathaniel Vosika19-09.75Douglas
2.11Bryce Watson19-01.50Douglas
3.9Jordan Siebenthaler18-08.50North Bend
4.9Drae Stark18-04.75North Bend
5.12Thorin Tucker17-08.00Sutherlin
6.10Joe Dotson17-05.50Siuslaw
7.11Austin Stepp17-02.00South Umpqua
8.9Ryan Wylie16-08.50Douglas
9.10Josh Reed16-03.50South Umpqua
10.11Cole Kellum16-00.00Brookings-Harbor
11.9Austin Smallwood15-10.75Siuslaw
12.11Jacob Kirby15-10.00Siuslaw
13.11Jacob Snapp15-05.50Siuslaw
13.10Tristan Aguiar-Allen15-05.50Sutherlin
15.10Chris Tello14-10.75Sutherlin
16.9Tyler Dedmon14-10.50Douglas
17.12Caleb Gowey14-09.50Sutherlin
18.12Austin LeVasseur14-09.00South Umpqua
19.10Tim Sullivan14-08.25Brookings-Harbor
20.9Reese Siegel14-04.00Siuslaw
21.11Andy Vicencio14-01.50Sutherlin
22.11Jonathan Peterson13-08.00Siuslaw
23.9Andrew Stephenson13-03.00Sutherlin
24.9Haeden Rauh13-02.00Sutherlin
25.9Colby Hobgood12-03.50Sutherlin
10Fernando VillaNDBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordan Siebenthaler39-02.00North Bend
2.12Olin Mincher36-07.50Douglas
3.11Austin Stepp35-01.50South Umpqua
4.10Nicholas Dodson33-08.50Siuslaw
5.10Tristan Aguiar-Allen33-07.50Sutherlin
6.11Trent Bevan33-06.00Brookings-Harbor
7.10Devin Olson33-03.25North Bend
8.11Jacob Snapp33-00.50Siuslaw
9.10Chris Tello32-04.25Sutherlin
10.10Keoni Castro32-03.50Siuslaw
11.11Jacob Kirby32-00.00Siuslaw
12.12Austin LeVasseur30-09.25South Umpqua
13.9Haeden Rauh28-11.50Sutherlin
14.10Cody Buroughs27-10.00Brookings-Harbor
15.9Andrew Stephenson26-01.00Sutherlin
10Joe DotsonNDSiuslaw
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaysandra Maunu13.13aSouth Umpqua
2.9McKenzie Edwards13.67aNorth Bend
3.9Alexa Reed13.81aNorth Bend
4.10Sam Lucero13.89aNorth Bend
4.12Breana Harless13.89aNorth Bend
6.11Mikena Shay14.07aNorth Bend
7.11Jade Heredia14.34aBrookings-Harbor
8.10Lacie Nolan14.43aDouglas
9.9Michaela Black14.45aSutherlin
10.11Brianna Kats14.57aSutherlin
11.10Brittany Coleman14.60aSutherlin
12.11Kendra Graham15.00aBrookings-Harbor
12.10Brianna Coleman15.00aSutherlin
14.10Kaylee Gorman15.25aBrookings-Harbor
15.9Brittany Crutchfield15.31aNorth Bend
16.11Hamp Rae15.50aSutherlin
17.9Alex Ward15.51aBrookings-Harbor
18.9Mary Mincher15.76aDouglas
19.10Briana Harbour16.10aSutherlin
20.9Nichole Crenshaw17.11aSouth Umpqua
9Alexa StefanichSCRDouglas
9Leanna NawmanSCRDouglas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Jellison27.58aDouglas
2.11Kaysandra Maunu27.88aSouth Umpqua
3.12Emalie Gauntz28.20aNorth Bend
4.10Molly Joyce28.96aBrookings-Harbor
5.10Jackye Navarro29.43aDouglas
6.9Alexa Reed29.58aNorth Bend
7.11Jade Heredia29.99aBrookings-Harbor
8.11Katrina Ratledge30.47aSutherlin
9.9Leanna Nawman31.01aDouglas
10.12Shelby Foley31.42aSutherlin
11.9Brittany Crutchfield31.97aNorth Bend
12.11Hamp Rae32.46aSutherlin
13.11Kendra Graham32.80aBrookings-Harbor
14.12Krystina Leon32.90aSiuslaw
15.10Lacie Nolan33.30aDouglas
16.11Shukai Yan34.03aSiuslaw
17.9Alex Ward34.77aBrookings-Harbor
18.12Laura Martinez35.35aSiuslaw
9Nichole CrenshawSCRSouth Umpqua
10Brittney LamarSCRBrookings-Harbor
9Alexa StefanichSCRDouglas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ricki Mock1:03.63aSutherlin
2.11Jordyn Keys1:03.95aBrookings-Harbor
3.11Katelyn Wells1:04.21aSiuslaw
4.12Shaylin Curtis1:08.00aBrookings-Harbor
5.11Katherine Miller1:08.47aDouglas
6.10Lindsey Bottensek1:08.86aSiuslaw
7.10Jean Rietmann1:09.06aDouglas
8.9Sierra Potter1:10.93aSiuslaw
9.9Alissabeth McKune1:11.06aSouth Umpqua
10.10Cassandra Thies1:11.31aNorth Bend
11.10Brittney Lamar1:14.10aBrookings-Harbor
12.10Brianna Coleman1:15.99aSutherlin
13.12Krystina Leon1:16.78aSiuslaw
14.11Hamp Rae1:17.70aSutherlin
15.11Whitney Swain1:18.06aNorth Bend
16.9Andrea Jones1:25.02aDouglas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Gabby Hobson65.6North Bend
10Sarah Wall69.3North Bend
11Whitney Swain72.4North Bend
9Meranda Ferguson73North Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katy Potter2:25.22aSiuslaw
2.12Anna Rietmann2:29.42aDouglas
3.10Ricki Mock2:38.68aSutherlin
4.12Shaylin Curtis2:40.22aBrookings-Harbor
5.11Katelyn Wells2:40.80aSiuslaw
6.10Sarah Wall2:43.63aNorth Bend
7.10Courtney King2:44.46aSiuslaw
8.10Stevie Miller2:47.43aSiuslaw
9.9Rebecca Sidlo2:49.04aSutherlin
10.12Brandi Rodgers2:59.67aBrookings-Harbor
11.12Nicole Machado2:59.93aSiuslaw
12.10Baylee Merrifield3:00.29aSutherlin
13.10Maddie Marbas3:30.80aSiuslaw
14.9Brittany Jennings3:41.61aNorth Bend
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Gabby Hobson5:24.58aNorth Bend
2.10Brittany Hanson5:43.49aSutherlin
3.9Rebecca Sidlo5:44.69aSutherlin
4.12Natasha West5:51.72aSutherlin
5.10Lacey D. James5:59.28aDouglas
6.9Meranda Ferguson6:06.18aNorth Bend
7.9Haley Swift6:06.26aSiuslaw
8.9Sarah Fairchild6:06.50aSouth Umpqua
9.12Jorden Banks6:20.15aNorth Bend
10.10Elizabeth Wartnik6:21.92aSiuslaw
11.12Nicole Machado6:24.98aSiuslaw
12.12Frida Nilson6:44.20aNorth Bend
13.10Maddie Marbas7:01.26aSiuslaw
14.12Elizabeth Sevier7:07.93aNorth Bend
15.12Ashley Brooks7:09.89aNorth Bend
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Hanson12:17.90aSutherlin
2.12Larissa Schreiber12:28.07aNorth Bend
3.12Natasha West12:56.80aSutherlin
4.10Lacey D. James13:19.88aDouglas
5.10Elizabeth Wartnik13:50.79aSiuslaw
6.9Haley Swift13:59.76aSiuslaw
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Jensen17.03aDouglas
2.9Mikaela Siegel17.78aSiuslaw
3.10McKenzie Gauntz18.44aNorth Bend
4.10Addi Fitzgerald19.63aBrookings-Harbor
5.11Brianna Kats19.71aSutherlin
6.9Michaela Black21.37aSutherlin
7.11Anna Warnecke21.58aSiuslaw
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9McKenzie Edwards50.98aNorth Bend
2.11Katie Jensen54.48aDouglas
3.10Cassandra Thies55.13aNorth Bend
4.11Anna Warnecke1:04.23aSiuslaw
10Addi FitzgeraldSCRBrookings-Harbor
11Jordyn KeysSCRBrookings-Harbor
9Alissabeth McKuneSCRSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brianna Cole
McKenzie Edwards
Emalie Gauntz
Breana Harless
53.44aNorth Bend
2.-Katie Goins
Kaysandra Maunu
Rory Petterson
Olivia Gulliford
54.51aSouth Umpqua
3.-Jade Heredia
Jordyn Keys
Kendra Graham
Molly Joyce
55.40aBrookings-Harbor
4.-Christina McDonald
Ricki Mock
Katrina Ratledge
Brianna Kats
56.10aSutherlin
5.-Stevie Miller
Katelyn Wells
Sierra Potter
Meghan Pickell
56.73aSiuslaw
-Jackye Navarro
Anna Rietmann
Alex Jellison
Katie Jensen
SCRDouglas
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mikaela Siegel
Katelyn Wells
Stevie Miller
Katy Potter
4:31.06aSiuslaw
2.-Kennedy Pendergrass
Courtney King
Sierra Potter
Alexandra Dodson
4:36.08aSiuslaw
3.-Brittany Coleman
Katrina Ratledge
Ricki Mock
Shelby Foley
4:37.09aSutherlin
4.-Meranda Ferguson
Whitney Swain
Sarah Wall
Gabby Hobson
4:40.58aNorth Bend
5.-Leanna Nawman
Lacie Nolan
Alexa Stefanich
Jackye Navarro
5:02.06aDouglas
-Molly Joyce
Shaylin Curtis
Addi Fitzgerald
Jordyn Keys
SCRBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Mac Donald41-11.00Sutherlin
2.9Mackenzie Davis30-04.00South Umpqua
3.12Kaitlyn Mitts28-07.50Brookings-Harbor
4.9Michaela Black26-11.50Sutherlin
5.12Athena Farr26-09.50Brookings-Harbor
6.9Kiannah Emery26-02.50South Umpqua
7.11Samantha Hage26-00.00Brookings-Harbor
8.12Janessa Mitchell25-08.25Siuslaw
9.9Shyli Prowell25-06.00Douglas
10.9Clarice Baumbach24-07.50Brookings-Harbor
11.12Ashley Brooks23-09.00North Bend
11.11Cherise Kirkpatrick23-09.00North Bend
13.10Briana Harbour23-05.00Sutherlin
14.10Payton Smith23-04.50North Bend
15.12Annaliese Henry23-04.00Siuslaw
16.10Evelyn Beattie23-01.50Sutherlin
17.10Courtney Tew22-10.00Sutherlin
18.10Lesly Fernandez22-00.00Brookings-Harbor
19.9Alexis Emmons21-01.50North Bend
20.10Emilie Jorgensen20-10.25Sutherlin
21.12Elizabeth Sevier18-07.50North Bend
22.9Nichole Crenshaw17-01.00South Umpqua
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandi Rodgers92-05Brookings-Harbor
2.11Rachel Sheldon86-05North Bend
3.11Courtney Knight84-08North Bend
4.11Samantha Hage83-03Brookings-Harbor
5.9Mackenzie Davis82-03South Umpqua
6.10Payton Smith81-09North Bend
7.12Janessa Mitchell78-09Siuslaw
8.9Kiannah Emery77-10South Umpqua
9.12Kaitlyn Mitts77-01Brookings-Harbor
10.12Athena Farr74-10Brookings-Harbor
11.11Melany Deaver74-09Douglas
11.9Shyli Prowell74-09Douglas
13.12Katie Goins72-09South Umpqua
14.9Clarice Baumbach68-08Brookings-Harbor
15.12Christina Mac Donald67-10Sutherlin
16.12Annaliese Henry62-05Siuslaw
17.10Briana Harbour60-10Sutherlin
18.10Lesly Fernandez59-06Brookings-Harbor
19.10Lindsey Bottensek59-03Siuslaw
20.10Courtney Tew55-06Sutherlin
21.9Catelyn Perry47-03Douglas
22.10Evelyn Beattie45-00Sutherlin
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Mac Donald117-04Sutherlin
2.11Rachel Sheldon96-04North Bend
3.11Courtney Knight96-01North Bend
4.11Cherise Kirkpatrick86-11North Bend
5.12Katie Goins83-10South Umpqua
6.12Brandi Rodgers83-06Brookings-Harbor
7.12Athena Farr80-08Brookings-Harbor
8.9Alexis Emmons80-02North Bend
9.12Janessa Mitchell78-02Siuslaw
10.11Mikena Shay78-01North Bend
11.9Meghan Pickell75-01Siuslaw
12.9Kiannah Emery70-01South Umpqua
13.9Mary Mincher66-06Douglas
14.12Annaliese Henry62-09Siuslaw
15.11Jessica Hinkson60-11Douglas
16.10Briana Harbour58-03Sutherlin
17.10Lesly Fernandez53-08Brookings-Harbor
18.10Kennedy Pendergrass52-09Siuslaw
19.12Ashley Brooks51-04North Bend
19.10Emilie Jorgensen51-04Sutherlin
21.9Clarice Baumbach51-01Brookings-Harbor
22.12Elizabeth Sevier43-03North Bend
11Brianna KatsNDSutherlin
9Kazlyn ClarnoNDSutherlin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cherise Kirkpatrick4-10.00North Bend
2.10Kelsea Kubli4-08.00North Bend
3.10Jean Rietmann4-08.00Douglas
4.9Mikaela Siegel4-04.00Siuslaw
4.9Mary Mincher4-04.00Douglas
6.9Andrea Jones4-04.00Douglas
7.10Sam Lucero4-04.00North Bend
8.10Brittany Coleman4-02.00Sutherlin
9.10Brianna Coleman4-02.00Sutherlin
10.11Jade Heredia4-00.00Brookings-Harbor
10.11Whitney Swain4-00.00North Bend
10Kendall HicksNHBrookings-Harbor
9Samantha PletcherNHBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Jellison10-06.00Douglas
2.10McKenzie Gauntz10-06.00North Bend
3.11Katherine Miller9-00.00Douglas
4.11Mikena Shay9-00.00North Bend
9Amelia HarveyNHNorth Bend
9Staci FeeroNHSouth Umpqua
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Jensen16-00.00Douglas
2.12Anna Rietmann15-05.75Douglas
3.12Alexandra Dodson15-00.00Siuslaw
4.9Kazlyn Clarno14-11.00Sutherlin
5.9Brianna Cole14-08.00North Bend
6.10McKenzie Gauntz14-04.50North Bend
7.11Brianna Kats14-03.75Sutherlin
8.10Kaitlyn Porter14-01.00North Bend
9.11Rory Petterson13-10.00South Umpqua
10.9Alissabeth McKune13-08.25South Umpqua
11.12Shelby Foley13-03.50Sutherlin
12.9Michaela Black13-00.00Sutherlin
13.10Kaylee Gorman12-11.00Brookings-Harbor
14.10Jackye Navarro12-09.75Douglas
15.12Katie Goins12-08.00South Umpqua
16.11Kendra Graham12-06.75Brookings-Harbor
17.9Alexa Stefanich12-05.00Douglas
18.9Samantha Pletcher12-04.75Brookings-Harbor
19.9Amelia Harvey12-04.00North Bend
20.9Andrea Jones12-03.50Douglas
21.10Kelsea Kubli12-03.00North Bend
22.10Lacie Nolan11-06.00Douglas
23.9Leanna Nawman10-09.75Douglas
24.9Alexis Emmons10-09.50North Bend
25.10Kendall Hicks10-06.75Brookings-Harbor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra Dodson32-07.00Siuslaw
2.12Anna Rietmann32-06.50Douglas
3.12Shelby Foley31-01.50Sutherlin
4.9Brianna Cole30-11.50North Bend
5.11Rory Petterson29-05.50South Umpqua
6.10Kaitlyn Porter28-09.75North Bend
7.10Brittany Coleman27-06.75Sutherlin
8.10Lindsey Bottensek27-03.50Siuslaw
9.9Amelia Harvey26-01.75North Bend
10.10Jean Rietmann25-08.75Douglas
10.10Brianna Coleman25-08.75Sutherlin
12.10Baylee Merrifield24-11.00Sutherlin
13.9Samantha Pletcher23-09.00Brookings-Harbor
14.12Natasha West23-05.00Sutherlin
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.