Team Results Management

Meet Info

JV GirlsVarsity GirlsJV BoysVarsity Boys
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  JV Boys - Finals

1.12Terrence Sims12.08aAbilene Cooper
2.11Elton Anthony12.08aAmarillo Palo Duro
3.12Sam Nwachukwu12.36aAbilene Cooper
4.10Kelly Houston12.39a SRIowa Park
5.9Kristian Breedlove12.43a PRAbilene Cooper
6.11Alex Delarosa12.45a PRAbilene Cooper
7.10Taylor Meissner12.58aIowa Park
8.9Sosten Katembo12.70aAmarillo Palo Duro
9.12Mikael Green12.73a PRAbilene Cooper
10.9Darion Minor12.81aWichita Falls
11.9Matthew Edwards12.84aAbilene Cooper
12.11Caleb Levell12.89a SRWichita Falls Rider
13.10Tyree Jelks-Browning13.06aWichita Falls Hirschi
14.9Brian Davis13.19a PRWichita Falls
15.9Keishun Hickerson13.38a PRWichita Falls
16.9Al Carter13.45a SRAmarillo Palo Duro
17.10Nathaniel Ewing13.50a PRIowa Park
18.10Holden Gound13.63a SRWichita Falls Rider
 

100 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Korie Robinson11.26aWichita Falls
2.12Kerry Sims11.29a PRAbilene Cooper
3.12William Coleman11.40aAbilene Cooper
4.12Charleston White11.46aAmarillo Palo Duro
5.12Xavier Dixon11.54aAmarillo Palo Duro
6.12Cameron Smith11.56aAmarillo Palo Duro
7.12Ricky Alexander11.63aEisenhower
8.12Devin Lofland11.64a PRWichita Falls Rider
9.12Geordan McCoy11.72aAbilene Cooper
10.11Marquis Chapman11.99aEisenhower
11.12Patrick Haynes12.18aWichita Falls Hirschi
12.10L.J. Dabbs12.20aWichita Falls
13.9Rodney Higgins12.55aWichita Falls
14.11Matthew Luffman12.87a PRIowa Park
15.11Dakota Rolfe13.23a SRIowa Park
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity Boys - Finals

4.11Anthony Poindexter10.92hEisenhower
4.11Jariun Butler10.97h SREisenhower
4.12Ricky Alexander11.09hEisenhower
4.11Marquis Chapman11.11h PREisenhower
 

200 Meters  JV Boys - Finals

1.12Sam Nwachukwu24.61a PRAbilene Cooper
2.9Luke Bateman25.39a PRWichita Falls Rider
3.11Kelvin Kelly25.46aAbilene Cooper
4.10Billy Garner25.56aIowa Park
5.9Cole Oxford25.58a PRIowa Park
6.11Alex Delarosa25.64a PRAbilene Cooper
7.9Jose Vargus25.93aAmarillo Palo Duro
8.11Rashod Ashley26.24a SRAmarillo Palo Duro
9.10Aaron McKnight26.48a PRIowa Park
10.9Matthew Edwards26.49aAbilene Cooper
11.11Caleb Levell26.56aWichita Falls Rider
12.10Draven Montgomery26.61a PRWichita Falls Rider
13.9Darion Minor26.65aWichita Falls
14.10Diedovnne Emedi26.70aAmarillo Palo Duro
15.10Robert Juarez27.06aAbilene Cooper
16.11Preston Rideout27.83a PRAbilene Cooper
17.9Keishun Hickerson28.13aWichita Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.12Montrel Meander22.45aAmarillo Palo Duro
2.11Korie Robinson23.03a SRWichita Falls
3.12Fred Lawrence23.07aAbilene Cooper
4.12Anthony Pierson23.94a SRAbilene Cooper
5.12K'shawn Brown24.01aAbilene Cooper
6.12Cameron Smith24.65aAmarillo Palo Duro
7.10L.J. Dabbs24.77aWichita Falls
8.9Kenny Copeland24.90aEisenhower
9.11Malik Sims25.01a SRAmarillo Palo Duro
10.11Eric Burton25.50a SRWichita Falls Hirschi
11.10Quartez Carter25.51a PRWichita Falls Rider
12.10Andrew McGee26.05aEisenhower
13.12Reagan Brewer26.32aIowa Park
14.11Dakota Rolfe26.54aIowa Park
11Jariun ButlerSCREisenhower
 

400 Meters  JV Boys - Finals

1.11Denver Gravitt55.76aAbilene Cooper
2.9Brian Davis56.52aWichita Falls
3.9Jayvon Green56.67a SRAbilene Cooper
4.11Dustin Stille56.83aAbilene Cooper
5.10Taylor Meissner59.22aIowa Park
6.10Aaron McKnight1:00.06aIowa Park
7.10Quana Miller1:00.47aWichita Falls Rider
8.9Jose Rodriguez1:02.91a SRAmarillo Palo Duro
9.9Salat Muse1:05.81a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
10.10Andrew Manuel1:20.09aIowa Park
10Elijah ThomasSCRWichita Falls Hirschi
10Ruben MoraSCRAbilene Cooper
 

400 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.12Dominique Bobo49.82a PRWichita Falls Hirschi
2.11Cordell Dorsey49.83a SRAbilene Cooper
3.11Anthony Poindexter53.59aEisenhower
4.12Melvin Phillips54.37aWichita Falls Hirschi
5.9Kenny Copeland55.86aEisenhower
6.11Hunter Robertson55.94a PRWichita Falls Rider
7.11Segio Aguirre56.17aAmarillo Palo Duro
8.11KV Hazlett56.80aAbilene Cooper
9.11Bobby Norton57.32a SRIowa Park
10.12Jonathana A57.77a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
11.12Zak Abdirahman58.16a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
12.11Kyle Carpenter58.31a PRWichita Falls Rider
13.12Reagan Brewer1:02.65a PRIowa Park
14.12Brady Hodges1:05.81a SRIowa Park
15.10Don Simmions1:09.25a SREisenhower
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Julio Santiago53.35hEisenhower
1.11Jariun Butler53.31hEisenhower
1.11Anthony Poindexter53.50hEisenhower
1.11Tykwane Ashby54.65hEisenhower
 

800 Meters  JV Boys - Finals

1.9Ryan Mickus2:16.02aWichita Falls Rider
2.10Douglas Johnson2:23.92a SRWichita Falls Hirschi
3.9CJ Martinez2:24.26aAmarillo Palo Duro
4.9Gregory Fiorentino2:25.71aWichita Falls Rider
5.10Justin Price2:27.28aWichita Falls Rider
6.9Ezequiel Salas2:28.46aAbilene Cooper
7.9Jose Rodriguez2:35.54a SRAmarillo Palo Duro
8.9Cory Reece2:36.85aIowa Park
9.9Ruben Juarez2:38.09a PRWichita Falls
10.9Patrick Fry2:38.49a SRAbilene Cooper
11.10Briceson Pipkins2:40.29a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
12.10Dion Ellis2:41.26a PRAbilene Cooper
13.9Logan Dixon2:41.46aWichita Falls
14.9Patrick Webb2:56.07a PRAbilene Cooper
10Ruben MoraSCRAbilene Cooper
9Elijah TorresSCRAbilene Cooper
 

800 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.10Joshua Luffman2:13.77aIowa Park
2.12Zak Abdirahman2:15.14a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
3.11Kisham Baltrip2:16.14a PRWichita Falls Hirschi
4.10John Hickmott2:16.77a SRAbilene Cooper
5.12Brandon Wells2:20.96a PREisenhower
6.12Michael Smith2:22.81a SRWichita Falls
7.12Bradon Roberts2:25.60a SRIowa Park
8.11Alonzo Womack2:26.67aWichita Falls Hirschi
9.10Christian Torres2:29.65aEisenhower
10.10Zach Francis2:31.66aEisenhower
11.12Travis Ford2:33.51a PRWichita Falls Rider
12.12Brady Hodges2:35.98a SRIowa Park
 

1600 Meters  JV Boys - Finals

1.9Ryan Mickus5:24.03a SRWichita Falls Rider
2.10Russell Catletti5:29.48a SRWichita Falls Rider
3.9Gregory Fiorentino5:33.86a SRWichita Falls Rider
4.9Jose Muniz5:38.83a SRAbilene Cooper
5.10Carlos Valdez5:45.45a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
6.10Nich Chastang5:52.94a PRAbilene Cooper
7.9Travis Nichols6:06.97a PRAbilene Cooper
8.9Logan Dixon6:09.67aWichita Falls
9.9Ruben Juarez6:12.51aWichita Falls
10.9Stevie Galvan6:13.70a PRAbilene Cooper
11.10Xavier Williams6:35.18a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
12.9Cory Reece6:40.66aIowa Park
10Bailey DowningSCRAbilene Cooper
 

1600 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Hassan Abdi4:40.20aAmarillo Palo Duro
2.11Gamaliel Rodarte4:58.35aAmarillo Palo Duro
3.9Michael Benoit4:59.50aAbilene Cooper
4.10Joshua Luffman5:03.69aIowa Park
5.9Daniel Collazo5:14.21a SRAbilene Cooper
6.12Matt Morrissey5:18.19aEisenhower
7.12Bradon Roberts5:27.88aIowa Park
8.10Jason Albert5:35.09aEisenhower
9.10Drew Lopez5:59.24aEisenhower
10.12Travis Ford6:05.45a PRWichita Falls Rider
12Michael SmithSCRWichita Falls
 

3200 Meters  JV Boys - Finals

1.10Russell Catletti11:47.90aWichita Falls Rider
2.9Jose Muniz12:14.01aAbilene Cooper
3.10Nich Chastang12:37.06a PRAbilene Cooper
4.10Carlos Valdez13:37.94a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
5.9Stevie Galvan13:43.58a PRAbilene Cooper
 

3200 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Hassan Abdi9:53.06aAmarillo Palo Duro
2.11Gamaliel Rodarte10:40.41aAmarillo Palo Duro
3.9Michael Benoit11:13.62a SRAbilene Cooper
4.9Daniel Collazo11:39.85a SRAbilene Cooper
5.12Matt Morrissey11:49.13a PREisenhower
6.10Jason Albert12:03.57a SREisenhower
7.11Korey Rochon12:05.74aEisenhower
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  JV Boys - Finals

1.10Jonathan Rodriguez16.95a PRAbilene Cooper
2.9Steven Powell17.57a SRAbilene Cooper
3.9Andrew Perez17.59a PRIowa Park
4.9Kevin Guzman17.91a SRAmarillo Palo Duro
5.10Hassan Davis17.93a SRWichita Falls Hirschi
6.9Julian Fells17.96a PRWichita Falls Rider
7.9Tyre Jefferson19.75a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
8.10Desmond Jackson19.98a PRWichita Falls Rider
9.10Draven Montgomery20.15a SRWichita Falls Rider
10.9Antonio Cruz24.53a SRAbilene Cooper
10Allen HickmanSCRWichita Falls Hirschi
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.12Ty Branch13.93a PRWichita Falls Rider
2.11Victor Jones15.35a PRWichita Falls Hirschi
3.10Haratio Smith15.50a SRAmarillo Palo Duro
4.10Zach Watson16.11aAmarillo Palo Duro
5.11Sam Giordano16.35a PRWichita Falls Rider
6.12Marcus Moisant16.96a PRWichita Falls Rider
7.10John Losoya17.15a PRWichita Falls
8.12Michael Smith17.31a PRWichita Falls
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  JV Boys - Finals

1.10Jonathan Rodriguez43.85a PRAbilene Cooper
2.10Josh Hatch44.66a PRWichita Falls Rider
3.9Antonio Cruz46.49a SRAbilene Cooper
4.10Hassan Davis46.60a SRWichita Falls Hirschi
5.10Daniel A47.16aAmarillo Palo Duro
6.9Kevin Guzman49.10aAmarillo Palo Duro
7.10Allen Hickman49.22a PRWichita Falls Hirschi
8.9Julian Fells49.58a PRWichita Falls Rider
9.9Steven Powell50.59aAbilene Cooper
10.10Desmond Jackson52.11a PRWichita Falls Rider
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Davon Allison40.77a SRWichita Falls Rider
2.10Haratio Smith42.36aAmarillo Palo Duro
3.10Zach Watson42.58aAmarillo Palo Duro
4.11Julio Santiago43.07aEisenhower
5.11Sam Giordano43.61aWichita Falls Rider
6.12LaVoshe Tillmon44.42a PRAmarillo Palo Duro
7.11Tykwane Ashby44.84aEisenhower
8.12Marcus Moisant47.15aWichita Falls Rider
9.11Matthew Luffman48.16aIowa Park
10.12Michael Smith48.25a SRWichita Falls
11.11Victor Jones48.68aWichita Falls Hirschi
12.10John Losoya50.78a SRWichita Falls
 

4x100 Relay  JV Boys - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.24aAmarillo Palo Duro
2.-Corey Boone
Daniel Cooper
Levi Dunn
Kristian Breedlove
46.99aAbilene Cooper
3.-Cole Oxford
Andrew Perez
Nathaniel Ewing
Billy Garner
48.51aIowa Park
-Tyree Jelks-Browning
Desmond Easter
Deonte Thomas
Brenden Bobo
DNFWichita Falls Hirschi
-Vernard Trammell
Bradley Goldstein
John Ayala
Tanner Weir
DNFWichita Falls Rider
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.-Xavier Dixon
Charleston White
Montrel Meander
Malik Sims
42.93aAmarillo Palo Duro
2.-KV Hazlett
Cordell Dorsey
Kerry Sims
Fred Lawrence
43.13aAbilene Cooper
3.-Davon Allison
D.J. Arnold
Devin Lofland
Fredrick Williams
44.12aWichita Falls Rider
4.-Jariun Butler
Marquis Chapman
Ricky Alexander
Anthony Poindexter
44.32aEisenhower
5.-Orryn Clark
L.J. Dabbs
Rodney Higgins
Korie Robinson
45.87aWichita Falls
6.-Derrick Colbert
Patrick Haynes
Dondre Bobo
Eric Burton
46.72aWichita Falls Hirschi
 

4x200 Relay  JV Boys - Finals

1.-Corey Boone
Daniel Cooper
Kelvin Kelly
Levi Dunn
1:39.51aAbilene Cooper
2.-Elton Anthony
De'John Burns
Mark Murillo
Rashod Ashley
1:39.69aAmarillo Palo Duro
3.-Bradley Goldstein
Vernard Trammell
John Ayala
Tanner Weir
1:42.61aWichita Falls Rider
4.-Nathaniel Ewing
Kelly Houston
Chase Picard
Andrew Perez
1:43.14aIowa Park
5.-Desmond Easter
Deonte Thomas
Douglas Johnson
Brenden Bobo
1:44.04aWichita Falls Hirschi
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.-Anthony Pierson
K'shawn Brown
William Coleman
Fred Lawrence
1:31.82aAbilene Cooper
2.-Montrel Meander
Xavier Dixon
Josh Holmes
Malik Sims
1:32.42aAmarillo Palo Duro
3.-Dominique Bobo
Patrick Haynes
Dondre Bobo
Melvin Phillips
1:35.16aWichita Falls Hirschi
4.-Quartez Carter
Cody Taylor
Carlos Fleeks
Ty Branch
1:38.23aWichita Falls Rider
 

4x400 Relay  JV Boys - Finals

1.-Dustin Stille
Denver Gravitt
Elijah Torres
James Dye
3:49.33aAbilene Cooper
2.-Justin Price
Luke Bateman
Josh Hatch
Justin Anderson
3:49.78aWichita Falls Rider
3.-Kelly Houston
Chase Picard
Cole Oxford
Billy Garner
3:52.85aIowa Park
4.-Desmond Easter
Brenden Bobo
Douglas Johnson
Deonte Thomas
4:04.16aWichita Falls Hirschi
5.-Relay Team 4:07.46aAmarillo Palo Duro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.-Anthony Poindexter
Julio Santiago
Jariun Butler
Tykwane Ashby
3:35.11aEisenhower
2.-Alonzo Womack
Kisham Baltrip
Dominique Bobo
Melvin Phillips
3:36.98aWichita Falls Hirschi
3.-Relay Team 3:37.00aAbilene Cooper
4.-D.J. Arnold
Devin Lofland
Cody Taylor
Kyle Carpenter
3:37.48aWichita Falls Rider
5.-Zach Watson
Segio Aquirre
LaVoshe Tillmon
Haratio Smith
3:45.04aAmarillo Palo Duro
 

Shot Put - 12lb  JV Boys - Finals

1.9Joe Jimenez46-06.50 PRWichita Falls Rider
2.11Joseph Esteves43-03.25 PRWichita Falls Rider
3.11Kyler Shye41-09.25 SRAbilene Cooper
4.11Reggie Hickman40-02.25 SRWichita Falls Hirschi
5.10Andrew Sithideth38-04.00 PRAmarillo Palo Duro
6.11Marquise Blue37-05.25Wichita Falls Rider
7.10Sammy Pedraza36-01.00Amarillo Palo Duro
8.9Khalil Gipson35-09.75Amarillo Palo Duro
11Chris LewisDNFWichita Falls Hirschi
9Bennie HamiltonDNFIowa Park
10Jody RobertsDNFIowa Park
9Greggory WainscottDNFIowa Park
9Kyle CallahanDNFWichita Falls
9Hugo HernandezDNFAbilene Cooper
10Casey WaltersDNFAbilene Cooper
9Geroge ParraDNFAbilene Cooper
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.12Harrison Sorge51-01.00Wichita Falls Rider
2.12Aaron Williams45-05.00Eisenhower
3.11Ty Whitson43-10.00 PRWichita Falls Rider
4.11Riley Owens41-06.50 PRAbilene Cooper
5.11Lucas Raley41-01.00 SRAbilene Cooper
6.11Austin Gestes40-01.00 SRIowa Park
6.11Justin Lewis40-01.00Amarillo Palo Duro
8.11Brayan Chavez39-07.00 SRAmarillo Palo Duro
9.12Mitch Jones36-07.00Amarillo Palo Duro
10.12Tyrin Green34-08.00Eisenhower
11.11Carlos Caballero33-09.50 PRIowa Park
13.12Steffan Thomas32-03.00Wichita Falls
14.9Juwan Vint31-08.00Eisenhower
15.12Mason Harris31-01.00 PRIowa Park
16.12Willy Morgan29-08.50Wichita Falls
 

Discus - 1.6kg  JV Boys - Finals

1.11Denver Gravitt121-11 PRAbilene Cooper
2.11Joseph Esteves104-08Wichita Falls Rider
3.9Clay Greathouse98-07 SRWichita Falls Rider
4.10Julio Campos95-06Amarillo Palo Duro
5.10Kendrick Buckingham93-06 SRAmarillo Palo Duro
6.10Jose Armenta92-10 PRWichita Falls Hirschi
7.10Jody Roberts92-09Iowa Park
8.9Bubba Harris89-05Iowa Park
9.10Casey Walters89-02 SRAbilene Cooper
10.11Justin West88-04 PRAbilene Cooper
11.9Dylan McCarly85-02 PRIowa Park
12.10Abelino Martinez75-08Amarillo Palo Duro
13.9Nate Chriesman74-03 PRAbilene Cooper
14.9Geroge Parra72-01Abilene Cooper
15.11Chris Lewis65-10 PRWichita Falls Hirschi
16.11Reggie Blow65-03Wichita Falls Hirschi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Shenard Shepard129-03Amarillo Palo Duro
2.11Lucas Raley128-02 SRAbilene Cooper
3.11Austin Gestes117-05Iowa Park
4.12Efrain Rivera112-03Amarillo Palo Duro
5.12Brodey West112-03Wichita Falls Rider
6.12Aaron Williams110-07Eisenhower
7.11Elijah Mathews109-01Amarillo Palo Duro
8.12Tyrin Green109-01Eisenhower
9.12Lance Dixon107-01Wichita Falls
10.11Carlos Caballero101-06Iowa Park
11.9Dante Thorne100-03Eisenhower
12.12Willy Morgan99-03 PRWichita Falls
13.11James Navarro99-02 SRWichita Falls Rider
14.11Matt Crockett97-03Iowa Park
15.11Victor Jones92-00Wichita Falls Hirschi
11Oscar GonzalesSCRWichita Falls
 

High Jump  JV Boys - Finals

1.11Semajre Hill5-08.00 PRAmarillo Palo Duro
2.9Saber Mou5-07.00Amarillo Palo Duro
3.9Brian Davis5-06.00 PRWichita Falls
4.9Chase Picard5-02.00Iowa Park
5.10Mahliek Allen5-02.00 PRAmarillo Palo Duro
6.9Cole Oxford5-02.00 SRIowa Park
10Allen HickmanSCRWichita Falls Hirschi
 

High Jump  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.12Jalen Watson6-04.00 SRAmarillo Palo Duro
2.12Dre Swain6-02.00 PRAmarillo Palo Duro
2.10Cody Taylor6-02.00 PRWichita Falls Rider
2.11Derrick Pierce6-02.00 PRWichita Falls Hirschi
2.11Jariun Butler6-02.00 SREisenhower
6.11Cordell Dorsey6-00.00 PRAbilene Cooper
7.12Abdikani Jama5-10.00Amarillo Palo Duro
8.11Marquis Chapman5-08.00 PREisenhower
9.12Shannon Coleman5-06.00 PREisenhower
 

Pole Vault  JV Boys - Finals

10Taylor KellySCRWichita Falls Rider
11Jason PatrickSCRWichita Falls Rider
9Jordan JeffriesSCRWichita Falls Rider
 

Pole Vault  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Kyle Carpenter13-00.00 SRWichita Falls Rider
2.12Todd Duquette11-06.00Abilene Cooper
3.9Colby Williams11-00.00 PRAbilene Cooper
4.11Hunter Robertson10-06.00Wichita Falls Rider
5.11Adam Stowe10-00.00Wichita Falls
 

Long Jump  JV Boys - Finals

1.10Rashad Steptoe20-00.00 SRAmarillo Palo Duro
2.10Kelly Houston18-04.50 SRIowa Park
3.10Andre Sanders18-03.00Abilene Cooper
4.9Vernard Trammell17-11.25 SRWichita Falls Rider
5.12Sam Nwachukwu17-07.00Abilene Cooper
6.9Kristian Breedlove17-06.00 PRAbilene Cooper
7.11Brenden Bobo17-01.00Wichita Falls Hirschi
8.11Semajre Hill16-11.25 PRAmarillo Palo Duro
9.9Keishun Hickerson16-07.00 PRWichita Falls
10.10Jonathan Rodriguez16-05.00 PRAbilene Cooper
11.10Andrew Manuel16-00.00Iowa Park
12.10Deonte Thomas15-10.00Wichita Falls Hirschi
13.10Anthony McClain14-10.00Amarillo Palo Duro
10Holden GoundSCRWichita Falls Rider
 

Long Jump  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.12Kenneth Collins22-06.00 PRAbilene Cooper
2.12William Coleman21-03.00 PRAbilene Cooper
3.12Anthony Pierson20-10.50 PRAbilene Cooper
4.12D.J. Arnold20-08.75 PRWichita Falls Rider
5.12Devin Lofland20-06.00 PRWichita Falls Rider
6.11Dwight Ross20-00.25Wichita Falls
7.12Ricky Alexander19-03.00Eisenhower
8.11Eric Burton19-02.75 SRWichita Falls Hirschi
9.11Derrick Pierce19-00.75Wichita Falls Hirschi
10.11Josh Holmes19-00.00Amarillo Palo Duro
11.11Malik Sims18-10.00Amarillo Palo Duro
12.10Haratio Smith18-07.75 SRAmarillo Palo Duro
13.9Dondre Bobo18-05.25Wichita Falls Hirschi
14.11Marquis Chapman18-00.50 PREisenhower
15.12Shannon Coleman17-09.00Eisenhower
16.11Carlos Fleeks17-07.00 SRWichita Falls Rider
17.12Reagan Brewer17-04.00 SRIowa Park
18.11Matthew Luffman16-01.00 PRIowa Park
 

Triple Jump  JV Boys - Finals

1.10Anthony McClain39-09.50 PRAmarillo Palo Duro
2.10Rashad Steptoe39-07.00 SRAmarillo Palo Duro
3.10Andre Sanders39-06.75 SRAbilene Cooper
4.11Elton Anthony37-04.00Amarillo Palo Duro
5.9Chase Picard37-00.00Iowa Park
6.10Jonathan Rodriguez35-05.50 PRAbilene Cooper
7.10Andrew Manuel33-04.25Iowa Park
9Andrew PerezSCRIowa Park
 

Triple Jump  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.12Kenneth Collins43-06.00 SRAbilene Cooper
2.11Derrick Pierce41-07.50Wichita Falls Hirschi
3.11Malik Sims40-01.50Amarillo Palo Duro
4.11Josh Holmes38-11.50Amarillo Palo Duro
5.11Bobby Norton38-07.00 PRIowa Park
6.12Reagan Brewer38-02.00Iowa Park
 

Teams

Meet Schedule