Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dennis Merritt11.57aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Tyler Lee12.05aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Mykey Flowers12.07aChelan
4.12Blain Peck12.30aCashmere
5.12Brandon Dilly12.33aCashmere
6.9Luis Camacho12.33aQuincy
7.10Vinnie Anzalone12.44aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.10Noax Wood12.55aCascade (Leavenworth)
9.10Chris Clarke12.58aCashmere
10.9Carlos Sanchez12.63aQuincy
11.10Devon Graham12.76a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
12.11Antonio Melendez12.86a SRQuincy
13.12Alejandro Hernandez12.97a SRQuincy
14.10Bryan Cadena12.98a SRChelan
15.9Thomas Lee12.99a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
16.10Jayden Stiles13.04a PRChelan
17.12Domingo Villarreal13.07a SRQuincy
18.12Ryan Sousley13.14aCashmere
19.9Harrison Collett13.15a PRCashmere
20.9Ty Miller13.25aChelan
21.9Philip Tobin13.27aQuincy
22.9Ryan Winkler13.48aQuincy
23.10Keegan Townsend13.53a PRCashmere
24.11Trey Petersen13.54aQuincy
25.9Traeshawne Riddick Waters13.56a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
9Tristin Zucktriegal13.69aCascade (Leavenworth)
26.9Tom Armstrong13.74a SRChelan
27.9Ty Schwartz13.84a SRChelan
28.10Mark Clark13.98a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
29.9Ullyses Ramirez14.14aQuincy
30.9Ethan Hallstrom14.23aQuincy
31.9Eric Tostenrude14.27a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
32.11Joseph Oberg14.29a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
33.9Solomon Averill14.48aCascade (Leavenworth)
34.9Lane Molina14.62a SRChelan
35.9Conner Booth14.73aQuincy
36.9Stefan Medley14.78a PRCashmere
37.11Logan Stanley14.82aQuincy
38.11Agustin Munoz14.88aQuincy
9Gage KunsmanDQCashmere
9Eli DickesDQChelan
11Konnar StevensDQChelan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dennis Merritt23.73aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Tyler Lee24.10aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Mykey Flowers24.82aChelan
4.12Darren Hodges24.84aQuincy
5.10Chris Clarke25.25aCashmere
6.12Brandon Dilly25.50aCashmere
7.9Lane Molina25.65aChelan
8.9Gage Kunsman25.75a SRCashmere
9.11Hyatt Johnson26.35a PRChelan
10.9Ty Miller26.59a PRChelan
11.9Thomas Lee26.85aCascade (Leavenworth)
12.9Philip Tobin27.17aQuincy
13.12Alejandro Hernandez27.36a SRQuincy
14.9Tom Armstrong27.72a SRChelan
15.10Mark Clark27.77a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
16.10Keegan Townsend28.48a PRCashmere
17.9Stefan Medley29.39a PRCashmere
18.9Conner Booth29.42a PRQuincy
19.9Ethan Hallstrom29.70a SRQuincy
20.10David Gorski30.29a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
21.9Abel Velasquez30.52a PRQuincy
22.11Logan Stanley30.90a PRQuincy
9Carlos SanchezDQQuincy
9Julian BuyasDQ SRChelan
9Ty SchwartzDQChelan
9Eli DickesDQChelan
11Konnar StevensDQ SRChelan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Camacho55.85aQuincy
2.11Antonio Melendez56.04a PRQuincy
3.9Grant Keller56.54a SRCashmere
4.9Gage Kunsman57.79aCashmere
5.12Justin Clifton58.12aQuincy
6.9Julian Buyas1:00.73aChelan
7.10Steven Gomez1:00.96a PRQuincy
8.9Ullyses Ramirez1:02.12aQuincy
9.9Ian Cummings1:03.89a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
10.9Brennan Allen1:05.28aCascade (Leavenworth)
11.9Eric Tostenrude1:07.86a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
11Konnar StevensDQ SRChelan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Elmore2:15.10aQuincy
2.11Ricardo Naranjo2:16.75aCashmere
3.10Jimmy Garcia2:20.62aQuincy
4.12Gerardo Guzman2:21.77a PRQuincy
5.12Dan Pipkin2:22.41a PRCashmere
6.11Ismael Guerrero2:26.64a SRQuincy
7.10William Demarest2:27.46aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Eduardo Salazar2:30.80a PRQuincy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Elmore4:43.89aQuincy
2.10Victor Salgado4:44.01a PRQuincy
3.9Jonathan Mangas4:50.28a SRCashmere
4.10Jimmy Garcia4:53.72a PRQuincy
5.9Daniel Olmstead4:55.84aCascade (Leavenworth)
6.11Ricardo Naranjo5:02.98a PRCashmere
7.12Dan Pipkin5:12.34a SRCashmere
8.12Gerardo Guzman5:12.45a PRQuincy
9.11Ismael Guerrero5:27.49a PRQuincy
10.10William Demarest5:30.36aCascade (Leavenworth)
11.11Eduardo Salazar5:52.09a PRQuincy
12.10Brandon Day5:55.82a PRQuincy
13.11Luis Mota6:16.25a PRQuincy
9Daniel TvetenDQ PRCascade (Leavenworth)
10Ivan ReyesDQChelan
11Augustine VasquezDQChelan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Victor Salgado10:23.19aQuincy
2.9Daniel Olmstead10:38.24aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.9Jonathan Mangas10:38.76aCashmere
4.9Nicholas Lopez12:17.44aQuincy
5.11Luis Perez12:25.06a PRQuincy
6.10William Demarest12:29.90aCascade (Leavenworth)
10Giovanni ReyesDQChelan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Lee16.22aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Carter Bushman16.23aQuincy
3.9Traeshawne Riddick Waters19.13a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
4.10Kendall Getchell19.15aCashmere
5.11Brad Chang19.95aCashmere
6.9Bradley Simmons21.63a PRQuincy
11Jayden ElmoreDQ SRQuincy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Bushman41.70aQuincy
2.11Antonio Melendez46.84aQuincy
3.9Harrison Collett47.59aCashmere
4.11Brad Chang48.49aCashmere
5.10Nathan Thompson48.73a PRCashmere
6.10Kendall Getchell49.22aCashmere
7.10Jayden Stiles51.36a PRChelan
8.9Bradley Simmons55.00aQuincy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Vinnie Anzalone
Tyler Lee
Noax Wood
Dennis Merritt
46.21aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.-Brandon Dilly
Ryan Sousley
Blain Peck
Gage Kunsman
47.12aCashmere
3.-Jayden Stiles
Konnar Stevens
Mykey Flowers
Ty Miller
47.89aChelan
4.-Luis Camacho
Jose Guardado-Chavez
Darren Hodges
Scott Tobin
50.84aQuincy
4.9Ethan Hallstrom
Carlos Sanchez
Philip Tobin
Ryan Winkler
50.84aQuincy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Keller
Harrison Collett
Chris Clarke
Kendall Getchell
3:54.26aCashmere
2.-Carlos Sanchez
Steven Gomez
Ullyses Ramirez
Justin Clifton
4:05.80aQuincy
3.-Ty Schwartz
Hyatt Johnson
Bryan Cadena
Matt Antonio
4:11.27aChelan
4.-Daniel Tveten
Mark Clark
Solomon Adkens
Eric Tostenrude
4:30.34aCascade (Leavenworth)
5.-Brandon Day
Gerardo Guzman
Luis Mota
Luis Perez
4:41.29aQuincy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Tafoya48-09.00Quincy
2.11Asa Schwartz43-07.50Chelan
3.9Jose Padilla43-03.00Chelan
4.11Derek Crites42'00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.11Antonio Melendez37-04.00Quincy
6.11Jason Torrence35-09.50Cashmere
7.12Blain Peck35-06.50Cashmere
8.9Alberto Tafoya35-04.50Quincy
9.11Raul Garcia32-11.50Quincy
10.12Alejandro Hernandez32-01.50Quincy
11.9Oscar Cantu32-00.50Cashmere
12.9Brennan Allen31-09.00 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
13.10Vinnie Anzalone30-07.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.9Austin Wilkerson30-01.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.10Austin Manly29-08.00Quincy
16.11Logan Stanley28-08.00Quincy
17.11Drew Van Polen28-06.00 PRCashmere
20.11Zac Gates28'00.00 SRQuincy
18.9Dalton Dietrich27-08.00Chelan
19.9Shiloh Merriman27-05.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
21.10Eric Corona26-00.00Quincy
22.10David Higginbotham24-09.50Cashmere
23.9Daniel Fregoso23-07.00Quincy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Tafoya147-07Quincy
2.11Jason Torrence137'00Cashmere
3.11Asa Schwartz136-01Chelan
16.11Derek Crites108' SRCascade (Leavenworth)
4.9Alberto Tafoya105-06Quincy
5.9Shiloh Merriman96'04Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.9Jose Padilla92-05Chelan
7.10Steven Gomez92-05Quincy
8.9Oscar Cantu88-08Cashmere
9.10Austin Manly79-08Quincy
10.12Ryan Sousley77-11Cashmere
11.11Raul Garcia73-07Quincy
12.9Ullyses Ramirez73-06Quincy
13.9Daniel Fregoso67-10Quincy
14.11Zac Gates62-10Quincy
15.9Dalton Dietrich61-06Chelan
11Hyatt JohnsonDQChelan
10Eric CoronaDQQuincy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kendall Getchell5'08.00Cashmere
10Devon Graham5'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.9Brennan Allen5'02.00 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
3.9Traeshawne Riddick Waters5'00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
9Tim LeightonDQCashmere
10Jayden StilesDQChelan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Bushman14-00.00Quincy
2.12Darren Hodges13-00.00Quincy
3.10Bryan Cadena10-06.00Chelan
4.10Nathan Thompson10'00.00Cashmere
5.11Trey Petersen9-06.00Quincy
5.9Austin Cassayre9'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.9Philip Tobin9-00.00Quincy
8.9Ian Cummings8'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.10Matt Antonio8-06.00Chelan
10.9Luis Camacho8-00.00Quincy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blain Peck18'06.00Cashmere
2.10Dennis Merritt18'02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Alex Mueser17'09.50Cashmere
4.12Domingo Villarreal17-05.00Quincy
5.10Nathan Thompson16'04.00Cashmere
6.12Ryan Sousley16-03.00Cashmere
7.9Ty Miller16-00.00Chelan
8.10Andres Galvez15-09.50Cashmere
9.9Ryan Winkler15-05.00Quincy
10.12Justin Clifton15-03.00Quincy
11.9Tristin Zucktriegal14'11.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.9Conner Booth14-10.50 PRQuincy
13.9Brennan Allen14-03.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.9Tom Armstrong14-02.00Chelan
15.10Ricardo Estrada13-10.00Quincy
16.10Bryan Cadena13-09.50Chelan
17.9Solomon Averill13-06.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.12Austin Karstetter13-01.00 PRQuincy
19.9Bradley Simmons12-08.00Quincy
20.11Agustin Munoz12-02.00Quincy
21.9Abel Velasquez11-08.50Quincy
11Scott TobinDQQuincy
10Matt AntonioDQChelan
9Lane MolinaDQChelan
9Eli DickesDQChelan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Domingo Villarreal37-04.00Quincy
2.11Alex Mueser36'11.00Cashmere
3.10Andres Galvez34'04.00Cashmere
4.10Nathan Thompson33'10.50Cashmere
5.9Tom Armstrong32-03.00 SRChelan
6.12Justin Clifton30-10.50Quincy
7.9Tristin Zucktriegal30'07.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.10Ricardo Estrada30-00.00Quincy
9.10David Gorski29'04.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.12Austin Karstetter27-11.00 PRQuincy
11.9Abel Velasquez27-03.00Quincy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule