Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Mitsch11.14aJesuit
2.12Hasuan Stallings11.36aGrant
3.10Malik Goss-Pruitt11.56aGrant
3.10Mo Nieves11.56aNevada Union
5.10Marcell Brown11.61aRio Linda
6.11Keenan Hunt11.64aRio Linda
6.12James Avila-Ellington11.64a PRJesuit
8.11Todd Walston11.74aGrant
9.12David Tolentone11.78aCenter
10.12Ochei Armstrong11.79aCenter
11.12Colton Merriman11.92aArgonaut
12.12Elijah Brown11.95a PR West Campus
13.11Tyler Marshall12.15aJesuit
14.11Nephi Tuitavuki12.22a SRLincoln (S)
15.12Ryan King12.24aArgonaut
16.12Justin Kwong12.26a PRMcClatchy
17.11Connor James12.28aVacaville Christian
17.11Ryan Alvarez12.28aMesa Verde
17.9Edwin Dardon12.28aNevada Union
20.9Marcellus Roberts12.35aCenter
21.11Deshawn Campbell12.39a SRLincoln (S)
22.9Gerald Chasten12.49aHighlands
23.12Alejandro Gonzalez12.54aDelta
24.9Steven Inthavonaxay12.68aHighlands
24.9Melvin Johnson12.68aHighlands
26.11Eugene Ento12.72aHighlands
27.11Junior Jenkins12.80a SRHighlands
28.11Alex Vice12.89aJesuit
29.11Harjot Sidhu12.90aMesa Verde
30.11Curtis Yee13.03a SRMcClatchy
31.12Mark Bauhofer13.15aVacaville Christian
32.11Daniel DeVol13.38aMesa Verde
33.10Roberto Cruz13.79aDelta
34.12Andrew Hedger14.17a PRNevada Union
35.10Joseph Rubalcava14.42aDelta
36.10Julien Jimenez14.82aDelta
11Jason ElenbergerDNSJesuit
11Cody SalterDNSJesuit
11Austin PhulpsDNSRio Linda
12Torrian DibartoloDNSMesa Verde
12Sebastian DaranskyDNSMesa Verde
12Chris Worthey-ReedDNSMesa Verde
12Omar RamirezDNSMesa Verde
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chris Castelle11.83aJesuit
2.10Mark Russell12.00aLincoln (S)
3.9Stephan Reynolds12.03aJesuit
4.9Garrett Lam12.10aLincoln (S)
5.9Malik Grim12.14aLincoln (S)
6.10Martino Falls12.17a SRJesuit
7.10Jonah Nangle12.40aJesuit
8.10Andrew Hullum12.50aCenter
9.9Marcellus Roberts12.72aCenter
9.9DLafayette Payne12.72aCenter
11.9Gio Casillas12.79aArgonaut
12.9Conlan Mollard12.97aMesa Verde
13.10Theodore Gong13.06a SRRio Linda
14.9Chris Bouchard13.39aNevada Union
15.9Joshua Bosick13.65aRio Linda
16.10Kyle Holm13.69aMira Loma
17.9Eddie Melgar14.06a PRVacaville Christian
18.9Robert DeLeon14.20aJesuit
19.9Max Moreira14.89a PRJesuit
20.9Drew Daniels14.97aNevada Union
10Zack SurinDNSNevada Union
10Kajmere WilsonDNSMesa Verde
10Alejandro CardenasDNSMesa Verde
9James LongDNSMesa Verde
9Patrick MahanDNSJesuit
9Cody HudsonDNSJesuit
10Ravindu RanatungaDNSJesuit
10Dominick BabichDNSJesuit
9Leandro JohnsonDNSJesuit
9Wesley CarpenterDNSJesuit
9Matt KelleyDNSJesuit
10Andrew HoppeDNSJesuit
9Beau BisharatDNSJesuit
9Gerald BrownDNSGrant
10Charles BellDNSGrant
-Karrim AdamsDNSGrant
10Tristen GatesDNSRio Linda
10Kevin Delos SantosDNSRio Linda
9Jakob BirdwellDNSRio Linda
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hasuan Stallings22.96aGrant
2.10Malik Goss-Pruitt23.14aGrant
3.12Ben Boone23.41aCenter
4.11Keenan Hunt23.45aRio Linda
5.12Michael Buonarati23.75a PRNevada Union
6.11Tyrell Anderson24.05a SRCenter
7.11Tyler Marshall24.42aJesuit
8.12Colton Merriman24.92aArgonaut
9.11Leo Ochoa24.93aFoothill (Sacramento)
10.11Michael Molitor25.06a PRJesuit
10.11Timothy Muller25.06aJesuit
11.11Connor James25.15a SRVacaville Christian
12.9Gerald Chasten25.17aHighlands
13.11Eugene Ento25.48a PRHighlands
14.12Alejandro Gonzalez25.50a SRDelta
15.12Ryan King25.54aArgonaut
16.9Steven Inthavonaxay25.98aHighlands
17.12Dustin Newberry26.23aMesa Verde
18.9Melvin Johnson26.64aHighlands
19.9Adam Stewart27.23aDelta
20.11Daniel DeVol27.59aMesa Verde
21.9Eden Vazquez27.89aHighlands
22.10Tyler Legoullon28.17a PRVacaville Christian
23.10Roberto Cruz28.28aDelta
24.12Andrew Hedger29.28a PRNevada Union
25.10Joseph Rubalcava29.86aDelta
10Julien JimenezDNSDelta
12Austin MitschDNSJesuit
11Luke BarrettDNSJesuit
11Alex ViceDNSJesuit
11Todd WalstonDNSGrant
12Marquise CarterDNSGrant
9Angel VincenteDNSHighlands
10Alex MorenoDNS SRHighlands
11Austin PhulpsDNSRio Linda
10Marcell BrownDNSRio Linda
11Aarion McNealyDNSRio Linda
11Nephi TuitavukiDNS PRLincoln (S)
10Mo NievesDNS SRNevada Union
12David FrenchDNS PRNevada Union
12Anthony ChanslerDNS SRArgonaut
12Kermit LillardDNSMira Loma
11Patrick DonatienDNSMira Loma
12Torrian DibartoloDNSMesa Verde
11Harjot SidhuDNSMesa Verde
12Chris Worthey-ReedDNSMesa Verde
12Omar RamirezDNSMesa Verde
11Kijafa BurgieDNSMcClatchy
12Devan SawyerrDNS West Campus
11Stephon JohnsonDNSMcClatchy
11Conny ZierDNSMcClatchy
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Beau Bisharat24.66aJesuit
1.9Stephan Reynolds24.66aJesuit
2.10Mark Russell24.82aLincoln (S)
3.10Martino Falls24.83aJesuit
4.9Garrett Lam24.85aLincoln (S)
5.9DLafayette Payne24.97aCenter
6.10Andrew Hoppe25.30aJesuit
7.9Gio Casillas25.32a SRArgonaut
8.9Malik Grim25.45aLincoln (S)
9.10Dallas Case25.55aRio Linda
10.10Jonah Nangle25.84aJesuit
11.10Khayri Carter25.97aJesuit
12.10Mark Filchenko26.07a PRCenter
13.10Valicious Kamara26.09aCenter
14.10Joe White26.71aArgonaut
15.10Theodore Gong27.09aRio Linda
16.10Kyle Johnson27.59aJesuit
17.9Andrew Carrera27.74a PRMcClatchy
18.10Jero Real27.92aMira Loma
19.9Sid Valenciano28.15aMira Loma
20.9John Gutierrez28.21aMcClatchy
21.9Eddie Melgar28.49a PRVacaville Christian
22.9Joshua Bosick28.85aRio Linda
23.9Vincenzo Vecchiola28.96aVacaville Christian
24.9Chris Bouchard28.98aNevada Union
25.9Robert DeLeon29.34a SRJesuit
26.9Drew Daniels29.95a PRNevada Union
27.10Nezar Jamal30.46aMira Loma
28.10Justin Williams30.59aMesa Verde
29.9Max Moreira31.37aJesuit
9Cody HudsonDNSJesuit
9Patrick MahanDNSJesuit
9Wesley CarpenterDNSJesuit
10Ravindu RanatungaDNSJesuit
9Mitchell MontbriandDNSJesuit
9Matt KelleyDNSJesuit
9Leandro JohnsonDNSJesuit
9Theo ChristopulosDNSJesuit
9Stephan ReynoldsDNSJesuit
-Karrim AdamsDNS PRGrant
10Kevin Delos SantosDNSRio Linda
9Jakob BirdwellDNSRio Linda
10Layton CoonsDNSRio Linda
9Conlan MollardDNS PRMesa Verde
10Kajmere WilsonDNSMesa Verde
10Alejandro CardenasDNSMesa Verde
9Marcellus RobertsDNSCenter
9Jalen SouksamlaneDNS PRMira Loma
10Andrew LingaoDNSMira Loma
10Jordan SouksamlaneDNS SRMira Loma
10Zack SurinDNS PRNevada Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devan Sawyerr50.03a West Campus
2.10Marcus Beloney50.68a SRMcClatchy
3.12David French51.08aNevada Union
4.12Ben Boone51.81aCenter
5.12Theron Palmer51.92aLincoln (S)
6.12Chris Carney52.59aLincoln (S)
7.11Garrett Migliozzi52.85a PRNevada Union
8.12Brandon Yee54.29aMcClatchy
9.11Luke Barrett55.57aJesuit
10.11Leo Ochoa55.85aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.-Highlands Runner56.09a PRHighlands
12.11Matt Cooper56.53aCenter
13.11Timothy Muller56.90aJesuit
14.12Matthew Caudle57.00aSheldon
15.12Frank Aguilera57.30aMira Loma
16.9Adam Stewart58.38a PRDelta
17.12Freddy Ventura58.39a PRDelta
18.10Jonathan Castaneda59.11a PRHighlands
19.12Dustin Newberry59.13aMesa Verde
20.11Aarion McNealy59.60a PRRio Linda
21.9Eden Vazquez63.25a PRHighlands
10Alex MorenoDNSHighlands
10O.B. MayxonesingDNSRio Linda
11Marcus Adam WilliamsDNSRio Linda
10Caleb DruckhammerDNSRio Linda
12Najee BenafghoulDNSRiver City
11Michael WrightDNSRio Linda
11Jason ElenbergerDNS PRJesuit
12Chris Worthey-ReedDNSMesa Verde
11Charlie BlackDNS PRMcClatchy
12Kermit LillardDNSMira Loma
12Zachariah MoultrieDNSNevada Union
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Malik Goss-Pruitt53.16a SRGrant
2.10Jack McGee55.48a SRMira Loma
3.10Calvert "CJ" Balumbu55.57a PRLincoln (S)
4.10Angel Carrera56.32aMcClatchy
5.10Andrew Caudle56.35a PRSheldon
6.9Isaiah Tenette56.43aCenter
7.9Mark Rudko57.66a SRCenter
8.10Khayri Carter57.70aJesuit
9.10Nick Burke57.77aJesuit
10.10Damien Levitt57.80aLincoln (S)
11.9Xavier Bermudez60.68a PRLincoln (S)
12.9Jamie Duran61.42aMira Loma
13.10Joe White61.78aArgonaut
14.10Kyle Johnson61.80a PRJesuit
15.9Sid Valenciano62.24aMira Loma
16.10Jero Real62.83a PRMira Loma
17.10Andrew Lingao66.08aMira Loma
18.9Zach Topper67.21aCenter
19.10Samual Sierawski68.34a PRMesa Verde
20.10Justin Williams70.11aMesa Verde
21.10Evan Frenklak76.57aMira Loma
9Jalen SouksamlaneDNS PRMira Loma
10Daniel HwangDNSMira Loma
10Raymond TangDNSMira Loma
10Francis UlepDNS SRMira Loma
10Ryan TocaDNSVacaville Christian
10Cameron BotkinDNSVacaville Christian
11Zihang RuanDNSMcClatchy
10Sean GormanDNSJesuit
10Brett HalversonDNSJesuit
9Mitchell MontbriandDNSJesuit
9Marshall McKeeverDNSJesuit
10William PoulosDNSJesuit
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Jagerson2:03.62aDel Campo
2.12David French2:05.03aNevada Union
3.10Juan Paredes2:07.23a PRLincoln (S)
4.11Denis Pyryev2:08.67aDel Campo
5.12Colby Reed2:09.12aDel Campo
6.12Chris Carney2:10.25a PRLincoln (S)
7.12Theron Palmer2:10.28aLincoln (S)
8.12Sean Jagerson2:10.56aDel Campo
9.10Marcus Beloney2:12.76a PRMcClatchy
10.12Dima Buinievich2:12.80aDel Campo
11.12Matthew Caudle2:12.86aSheldon
12.11Ian Young2:13.70aDel Campo
13.10Edward Chance2:14.37aDel Campo
14.12Ken Jagerson2:16.18a PRDel Campo
15.12Freddy Ventura2:17.44aDelta
16.12Ryan Wells2:21.08aCenter
17.12Matt Segarra2:21.17a PRDel Campo
18.11Johnny Lam2:21.33aMcClatchy
19.12Frank Aguilera2:23.21aMira Loma
20.11Sat Singh2:30.34aSheldon
21.10Jonathan Castaneda2:32.15aHighlands
22.12Jared Allerson2:33.75a SRDelta
23.12Alex Gutierrez2:39.90a PRDelta
24.11Marcus Adam Williams2:40.28aRio Linda
25.12Jonathon Nguyen2:43.04a SRDelta
26.9David Kittell3:29.00aHighlands
9Jonathan VazquezDNSHighlands
10Bekjan MuhammadDNSHighlands
12Alex SinigurDNSHighlands
11Michael MooreDNSRiver City
11Donovan BurnettDNSLincoln (S)
11Bryan ForondaDNSLincoln (S)
10Zach McKeeverDNSLincoln (S)
11Dylan RagaDNSMesa Verde
11Rolando ArredondoDNSMesa Verde
11Daniel GontarDNSMesa Verde
12Daniel HernandezDNSDel Campo
11Keiran McKayDNSDel Campo
11Garrett MigliozziDNSNevada Union
12Zachariah MoultrieDNS PRNevada Union
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jeffrey Rutledge2:06.83aMcClatchy
2.10Caleb Druckhammer2:09.38a PRRio Linda
3.10Andrew Caudle2:09.69aSheldon
4.9Enrique Martinez2:12.73a SRLincoln (S)
5.9Joel Giordano2:13.08aSheldon
5.10Sukhmani Singh2:13.08aSheldon
6.10JJ Hart2:13.46aArgonaut
7.9Josh Harris2:13.56aNevada Union
8.10Max Arnds2:16.74aNevada Union
9.9Presten Sanchez2:18.59aMcClatchy
10.9Eric Soriano2:21.81aLincoln (S)
11.9Brandon Aranda2:23.37aMira Loma
12.9Garrett Murayama2:23.74a SRCenter
13.10Noah Johnson2:26.96aMira Loma
14.9Jamie Duran2:28.13aMira Loma
15.9Luke Morell2:31.85aCenter
16.10Andrew Lingao2:40.28aMira Loma
17.10Jake Hansen2:42.39a PRMcClatchy
18.10Samual Sierawski2:43.22a PRMesa Verde
19.10David Longo2:51.33aRio Linda
10Meng LoDNSLincoln (S)
10Damien LevittDNSLincoln (S)
9Brendan ReedDNSDel Campo
10Jacob MadridDNSDel Campo
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cooper Gill4:23.09aLincoln (S)
2.11Carlos Cruz4:34.25aMcClatchy
3.12Sean Jagerson4:35.73a SRDel Campo
4.10Juan Paredes4:39.13aLincoln (S)
5.10Edward Chance4:39.33aDel Campo
6.11Ian Young4:47.33aDel Campo
7.11Denis Pyryev4:56.17aDel Campo
8.10Ethan Anadon4:58.34aMcClatchy
9.11Taylor McCauley5:00.53a PRSheldon
10.11Keiran McKay5:01.43a PRDel Campo
11.12Dima Buinievich5:02.31aDel Campo
12.11David Blanton5:03.11aGolden Sierra
13.11Pablo Ortiz5:04.52a SRMcClatchy
14.12Ryan Wells5:05.96aCenter
15.12Ken Jagerson5:07.08aDel Campo
16.11Bryan Foronda5:14.39aLincoln (S)
17.12Matt Segarra5:15.44aDel Campo
18.11Donovan Burnett5:18.01a PRLincoln (S)
19.11Josh Jolly5:23.23aCenter
20.11Jared Stevens5:23.83aMcClatchy
21.9Aaron Sand5:23.99a SRMesa Verde
22.11Sat Singh5:24.17aSheldon
23.12James Lawrence5:26.27aCenter
24.11Michael Wright5:30.46a SRRio Linda
25.10Bekjan Muhammad5:31.12aHighlands
26.9Omar Acevedo5:32.17aHighlands
27.11Carl MacLean5:35.17aVacaville Christian
28.12Brett Zurawski5:35.84aMesa Verde
29.9Piercen Gaborko5:42.40aVacaville Christian
30.11Marcus Adam Williams5:45.08aRio Linda
31.12Jared Allerson5:48.48aDelta
32.9Jonathan Vazquez6:00.52aHighlands
33.12Alex Gutierrez6:04.21a PRDelta
34.12Jonathon Nguyen6:10.83aDelta
35.9David Kittell7:22.45aHighlands
12Alex SinigurDNSHighlands
11David BruceDNSLincoln (S)
11Ethan JohnsonDNS SRLincoln (S)
10Zach McKeeverDNSLincoln (S)
11Allen LorDNSLincoln (S)
12Ethan BentleyDNSGolden Sierra
11Dylan RagaDNSMesa Verde
11Rolando ArredondoDNSMesa Verde
11Daniel GontarDNSMesa Verde
12Matthew CaudleDNSSheldon
11Marcus HustonDNSCenter
12Colby ReedDNSDel Campo
12Patrick JagersonDNSDel Campo
12Daniel HernandezDNSDel Campo
11Nathan AragonDNSNevada Union
12Kael NewtonDNSNevada Union
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Caleb Druckhammer4:51.97aRio Linda
2.9Austin Smith4:53.23aSheldon
3.9Kunal Patel4:58.09aLincoln (S)
4.10Ryan Sewell5:00.92aGolden Sierra
5.10Jeffrey Rutledge5:01.79aMcClatchy
6.10JJ Hart5:02.07a PRArgonaut
7.9Josh Harris5:02.73aNevada Union
8.9Enrique Martinez5:04.41a SRLincoln (S)
9.9Curran Fitzgerald5:10.20aLincoln (S)
10.10Max Arnds5:11.48aNevada Union
11.9Presten Sanchez5:11.98aMcClatchy
12.9Colby Scanlon5:14.84aNevada Union
13.10Aaron Van Doren5:18.83a PRNevada Union
14.10Cody Fleetwood5:19.89a SRDel Campo
15.10Kyle Siden5:20.02aMcClatchy
16.9Brandon Aranda5:21.16aMira Loma
17.9Angelo Cabuang5:22.51aLincoln (S)
18.10Evan Des Jardins5:25.89aNevada Union
19.9David Le5:36.26aLincoln (S)
20.9Eric Wei5:39.28aLincoln (S)
21.9Isaiah McElvain5:42.82aDel Campo
22.9Greg Hill5:49.82aDel Campo
23.10Moiz Mir5:50.14aMira Loma
24.9Brandon Pineda5:52.22a PRCenter
25.9Jose(david) Gottesman5:59.66aNevada Union
26.10David Longo6:22.92aRio Linda
10Alfredo RodriguezSCRRio Linda
9Eric SorianoDNSLincoln (S)
10Hunter HughesDNSGolden Sierra
9Albert KuzkoSCRGrant
-Alize WhitfieldSCRGrant
10Curtis RothDNSDel Campo
10Jack McGeeSCRMira Loma
10Frank ZhangSCRMira Loma
10Jacob MadridDNSDel Campo
10Noah JohnsonSCRMira Loma
10Evan FrenklakSCRMira Loma
9Andrew FrostSCRDel Campo
9Braeden KraftDNSDel Campo
9Brendan ReedNTDel Campo
9Luke MorellSCRCenter
9Garrett MurayamaDNSCenter
9Daniel GinDNSMcClatchy
9Aaron SandSCRMesa Verde
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cooper Gill10:19.74aLincoln (S)
2.11Ronnie Rosal10:24.19aLincoln (S)
3.11Carlos Cruz10:30.85aMcClatchy
4.9Austin Smith10:54.19aSheldon
5.12Kael Newton11:25.43aNevada Union
6.11David Blanton11:34.58aGolden Sierra
7.10Ethan Anadon11:44.95aMcClatchy
8.11Carl MacLean11:52.38aVacaville Christian
9.9Aaron Sand12:05.56aMesa Verde
10.11Michael Wright12:12.73aRio Linda
11.11Jared Stevens12:15.61aMcClatchy
12.10Bekjan Muhammad12:20.66aHighlands
13.9Piercen Gaborko12:32.99aVacaville Christian
14.12Brett Zurawski12:58.09aMesa Verde
15.9Omar Acevedo13:04.94aHighlands
12Alex SinigurDNSHighlands
10Zach McKeeverDNS SRLincoln (S)
12Ethan BentleyDNSGolden Sierra
11Dylan RagaDNSMesa Verde
11Pablo OrtizDNSMcClatchy
12Christain IbarraDNSCenter
11Josh JollyDNSCenter
12Daniel HernandezDNSDel Campo
11Keiran McKayDNSDel Campo
12Matt SegarraDNSDel Campo
10Edward ChanceDNSDel Campo
11Ian YoungDNSDel Campo
12Ken JagersonDNSDel Campo
11Denis PyryevDNSDel Campo
12Patrick JagersonDNSDel Campo
12Dima BuinievichDNSDel Campo
12Sean JagersonDNSDel Campo
12Colby ReedDNSDel Campo
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Sewell10:52.05aGolden Sierra
2.9Kunal Patel11:01.09aLincoln (S)
3.10Hunter Hughes11:17.32aGolden Sierra
4.9Colby Scanlon11:23.06aNevada Union
5.9Brandon Aranda11:44.09aMira Loma
6.9Daniel Gin11:44.94aMcClatchy
7.9Angelo Cabuang11:57.97aLincoln (S)
8.9Eric Wei12:18.66aLincoln (S)
9.9Andrew Frost12:20.92aDel Campo
10.10Moiz Mir12:51.75a SRMira Loma
11.10Curtis Roth12:53.23aDel Campo
12.9Matt Yegorov13:45.51aCenter
13.10Frank Zhang13:45.88aMira Loma
10Anthony BucklerDNSMira Loma
10Noah JohnsonDNSMira Loma
10Cody FleetwoodDNSDel Campo
10Jacob MadridDNSDel Campo
9Braeden KraftDNSDel Campo
9Isaiah McElvainDNSDel Campo
9Brendan ReedDNSDel Campo
10Chris EnabnitDNSMira Loma
9Greg HillDNSDel Campo
10Evan Des JardinsDNSNevada Union
9Garrett MurayamaDNSCenter
10Kyle SidenDNSMcClatchy
10David LongoDNSRio Linda
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordan Souksamlane16.66aMira Loma
2.10Simon McKenzie17.93aLincoln (S)
3.9Robert Andrews17.95aLincoln (S)
4.10Andre Espinoza19.22aRio Linda
5.9Stephan Reynolds19.52aJesuit
6.9David Smith20.09aLincoln (S)
7.10LaRoyce Allen20.32aLincoln (S)
8.9Mark Rudko20.45aCenter
9.9Jalen Souksamlane20.50aMira Loma
10.10Sergio Hernandez21.02aRio Linda
11.10Brett Halverson22.27aJesuit
12.9Francisco Velazquez22.28a PRMcClatchy
10Jonathan PerrySCRSheldon
10Junming ChenSCRMcClatchy
10Martino FallsSCRJesuit
10Jackson SpencerSCRJesuit
9Gerald BrownSCRGrant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kris Sutton15.81aCenter
2.12Brandon Yee16.17aMcClatchy
2.10Donovan Shackelford16.17aLincoln (S)
4.12Lane Andrews17.09aCenter
5.10Zachary Burden17.67a PRRio Linda
6.12Alonzo Easter18.04aLincoln (S)
7.12Justin Kwong20.30aMcClatchy
8.11Cameron Gee20.88aMcClatchy
9.12Chris Paulsen22.04aMesa Verde
10Junior QuichochoSCRMcClatchy
11Carlos Elias JrSCRSheldon
12Aadreian BrownSCRSheldon
11Peter WellerSCRSheldon
11Anjello SilvaSCRSheldon
11Mailk DumetzSCRRiver City
12Vincent CheliniSCRRiver City
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Julian Gotamco43.29a PRLincoln (S)
2.10Jordan Souksamlane43.84a PRMira Loma
3.10Simon McKenzie45.42aLincoln (S)
4.9Mark Rudko46.25a SRCenter
5.9Robert Andrews47.47a PRLincoln (S)
6.10Andre Espinoza47.81aRio Linda
7.9David Smith47.98a SRLincoln (S)
8.10Jairene Galiza48.53aLincoln (S)
9.10Sergio Hernandez51.98aRio Linda
10.9Francisco Velazquez52.05a PRMcClatchy
11.9Chris Bouchard53.22aNevada Union
12.10Brett Halverson55.09aJesuit
13.9Michael Kirk61.20a PRMesa Verde
10Junming ChenDNSMcClatchy
10Jonathan PerryDNS PRSheldon
9Jalen SouksamlaneSCR PRMira Loma
10Jackson SpencerSCRJesuit
9Gerald BrownSCR PRGrant
9Toby TamDNS PRLincoln (S)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lane Andrews40.44aCenter
2.12Brandon Yee40.63aMcClatchy
3.11Kris Sutton43.21aCenter
4.11Cody Salter45.04aJesuit
5.11Bryan Foronda47.56a SRLincoln (S)
6.12Mac Damoulos50.04aCenter
7.11Cameron Gee50.96aMcClatchy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Russ
Joe Swen
Kris Sutton
David Tolentone
45.06aCenter
2.-Michael Buonarati
Edwin Dardon
Collin Echols
Mo Nieves
45.10aNevada Union
3.-Relay Team 47.45aMira Loma
4.-Junior Jenkins
Gerald Chasten
Steven Inthavonaxay
Eugene Ento
48.79aHighlands
5.-Connor James
Mark Bauhofer
Piercen Gaborko
Carl MacLean
50.08aVacaville Christian
6.-Joseph Rubalcava
Adam Stewart
Roberto Cruz
Alejandro Gonzalez
50.12aDelta
-Relay Team DNSGrant
-Deshawn Campbel
Nephi Tuitavuki
Palmer Theron
Alonzo Easter
DNSLincoln (S)
-Torrian Dibartolo
Ryan Alvarez
Chris Worthey-Reed
Harjot Sidhu
DNSMesa Verde
-Conny Zier
Curtis Yee
Kijafa Burgie
Stephon Johnson
DNSMcClatchy
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Malik Grim
Mark Russell
Garrett Lam
Julien Vega
46.61aLincoln (S)
2.-Andrew Hullum
Julius Harris
Mathew Chum
Saul Bermudez
48.53aCenter
3.-Cameron Botkin
Ryan Toca
Eddie Melgar
Vincenzo Vecchiola
51.66aVacaville Christian
4.-Relay Team 51.94aMira Loma
-Jakob Birdwell
Joshua Bosick
Layton Coons
Theodore Gong
SCRRio Linda
-Relay Team SCRGrant
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lane Andrews
Tyrell Anderson
Ben Boone
Ochei Armstrong
3:31.92aCenter
2.-Theron Palmer
Bryan Foronda
Alonzo Easter
Chris Carney
3:40.03aLincoln (S)
3.-Omar Acevedo
Steven Inthavonaxay
Jonathan Castaneda
Joseph Bulla
4:05.87aHighlands
4.-Relay Team 4:10.04aMira Loma
5.-Ian Thompson
Piercen Gaborko
Tyler Legoullon
Carl MacLean
4:23.24aVacaville Christian
-Brandon Yee
Junior Quichocho
Marcus Beloney
Conny Zier
DNSMcClatchy
-Jose(david) Gottesman
Keagen Mckenzie
Edwin Dardon
Max Arnds
DNSNevada Union
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Calvert Balumbu
Irving Xilohua
Xavier Bermudez
Damian Levitt
3:54.16aLincoln (S)
2.-Mark Filchenko
Vadiym Hult
Andrew Hullum
Valicious Kamara
3:57.67aCenter
3.-Relay Team 4:06.56aMira Loma
4.-Francisco Velazquez
Angel Carrera
Andrew Carrera
John Gutierrez
4:12.46aMcClatchy
-David French
Kael Newton
Garrett Migliozzi
Aaron Van Doren
SCRNevada Union
-Dallas Case
O.B. Mayxonesing
Sergio Hernandez
Caleb Druckhammer
SCRRio Linda
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Darrin Paulo50-00.50Grant
2.10Chris Ruggles46-02.00Jesuit
3.10Jaylin Chapel45-06.50River City
4.9Nathaniel Huck43-04.00 SRJesuit
5.10Miguel Martinez42-09.50Jesuit
6.10Manase Hingano41-01.50Rio Linda
7.9Charles Confer40-03.75McClatchy
8.9Daniel Almada40-00.75 SRLincoln (S)
9.10DeShon Deal39-05.50Jesuit
10.10Darshan Patel37-05.50Jesuit
11.10Nick McFall37-00.00 PRNevada Union
12.10Colton Barker36-05.50Nevada Union
13.10Sands King36-00.00Jesuit
14.10Kencell Nixon35-05.50Jesuit
15.10Nick White35-05.25Jesuit
16.9Mathew O'Reilly35-01.00Jesuit
17.10Hunter Clark34-05.00Rio Linda
18.9Jordan LaBrie33-05.50Jesuit
19.9Joseph Townsell32-09.75 SRLincoln (S)
20.10Michael Serrano32-05.25Rio Linda
21.9Max O'Toole32-01.25Jesuit
22.10David Guzman31-08.25Rio Linda
23.10Carlos Pineda31-02.75McClatchy
24.9Cameron Lee30-08.00Lincoln (S)
25.9Donovan Barr29-08.00Jesuit
9Dillon LammersSCRJesuit
10Michael TitheringtonSCRJesuit
9Jacob ToloaiSCRLincoln (S)
10Ramon AdameSCR SRMcClatchy
10Anthony HallSCRCenter
10Curtis MeyerSCRCenter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin White54-08.50Jesuit
2.12Sina Javidan-Nejad52-01.00Jesuit
3.11Joaquin Monteiro46-01.00McClatchy
4.12Kayman Nixon45-08.00Jesuit
5.11James Glaros43-04.25Lincoln (S)
6.11Cyrus Boone42-07.75Lincoln (S)
7.11Luke Spinardi42-07.00Vacaville Christian
8.11Junior Jenkins41-05.75 PRHighlands
9.11Kyle Cammon40-02.25Nevada Union
10.11John Hancock38-09.50Jesuit
11.11Vaughn Hingano38-08.75Rio Linda
12.12Chase Caton38-08.00Rio Linda
13.11Daniel Chavez36-11.50Rio Linda
14.11Alec Yangos36-02.50 PRLincoln (S)
14.12Aldo Alejandrez36-02.50McClatchy
16.11Johniffer Fulmore35-10.50Center
17.11Ryan Alvarez35-03.75Mesa Verde
18.11Nathan Lester34-11.50 SRVacaville Christian
19.12Kyle Hensman34-11.00Golden Sierra
20.11Cyrus Javan34-10.50Vacaville Christian
21.9Joseph Tautala33-04.50Center
22.11Ian Thompson33-02.00Vacaville Christian
11HP FothergillSCR SRMesa Verde
12Adrian SerranoFOULMcClatchy
12Sal CardenasFOULMcClatchy
11Loni PooiFOULMcClatchy
11Spenser GoodwinSCRCenter
11Spencer BraceySCRCenter
11Cameron GriegoSCRNevada Union
11Tyler StroudFOULNevada Union
11Casey BlakelyFOULGolden Sierra
11Jerry LaLondeFOULDelta
12Miguel NunezFOULDelta
12Danny DominguezSCRLincoln (S)
12Justin HopelianSCRRio Linda
12William McCrarySCRRio Linda
11Matthew MorrisFOULRio Linda
11Edward GatesSCRRio Linda
11Danny PerezSCRRio Linda
10David SaeternFOULHighlands
11Gage WilliamsonSCR SRHighlands
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sina Javidan-Nejad140-01Jesuit
2.12Aldo Alejandrez135-08McClatchy
3.11Joaquin Monteiro134-02McClatchy
4.12Austin White133-06Jesuit
5.12Kayman Nixon122-06Jesuit
6.11Jason Perry122-01Center
7.11John Hancock120-02Jesuit
8.10Mo Nieves118-07Nevada Union
9.11Matthew Morris115-01Rio Linda
10.11Junior Jenkins109-02Highlands
11.11Vaughn Hingano108-04Rio Linda
12.11Cyrus Boone105-11Lincoln (S)
13.11James Glaros105-01Lincoln (S)
14.11Tyler Stroud101-01 PRNevada Union
15.11Casey Blakely100-05Golden Sierra
16.11Luke Spinardi100-03Vacaville Christian
17.11Maika Toloai99-04Lincoln (S)
11Anthony VillalobosSCRLincoln (S)
12Danny DominguezSCRLincoln (S)
11Daniel ChavezNDRio Linda
11Edward GatesSCRRio Linda
12Chase CatonNDRio Linda
12William McCrarySCRRio Linda
12Justin HopelianSCRRio Linda
10David SaeternNDHighlands
11Gage WilliamsonSCR SRHighlands
10Alex MorenoSCRHighlands
12Kyle HensmanNDGolden Sierra
12Miguel NunezNDDelta
11Jerry LaLondeNDDelta
11Ian ThompsonNDVacaville Christian
11HP FothergillSCR SRMesa Verde
11Cyrus JavanNDVacaville Christian
11Nathan LesterND SRVacaville Christian
12Adrian SerranoNDMcClatchy
11Loni PooiNDMcClatchy
12Sal CardenasNDMcClatchy
11Johniffer FulmoreNDCenter
9Joseph TautalaNDCenter
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Darrin Paulo143-10Grant
2.10Wyatt Doughty125-07 PRDel Campo
3.10Chris Ruggles111-09Jesuit
4.10Miguel Martinez109-04Jesuit
5.10Kencell Nixon109-00Jesuit
6.10Hunter Clark103-07Rio Linda
7.10Sands King103-04Jesuit
8.10Nick McFall102-07 SRNevada Union
9.9Mathew O'Reilly98-07Jesuit
10.9Max O'Toole97-01 SRJesuit
11.9Nathaniel Huck96-11Jesuit
12.10Keilen Mocencio96-02Lincoln (S)
13.10DeShon Deal90-09Jesuit
14.10Nick White90-00Jesuit
15.10Jaylin Chapel87-10River City
16.10Carlos Pineda87-04McClatchy
17.9Jordan LaBrie84-06Jesuit
18.10Manase Hingano84-02Rio Linda
19.10Justin Williams83-05 PRMesa Verde
9Brody LambertND SRVacaville Christian
9Conlan MollardNDMesa Verde
10Ramon AdameSCRMcClatchy
9Charles ConferNDMcClatchy
9Corey VincentSCR SRCenter
10Anthony HallSCRCenter
9Tyler CarrozzoSCRCenter
10Colton BarkerNDNevada Union
10Kyle HolmNDMira Loma
10David GuzmanNDRio Linda
9Cameron LeeSCRLincoln (S)
9Jacob ToloaiNDLincoln (S)
9Joseph TownsellNDLincoln (S)
10Vincent TuiaSCRLincoln (S)
10Darshan PatelSCRJesuit
10Michael TitheringtonSCRJesuit
9Dillon LammersSCRJesuit
10Charles BellSCRGrant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Howell6-04.00Center
2.12John Allen6-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
3.12Lane Andrews6-00.00Center
4.12David Tolentone5-10.00 PRCenter
4.12Chris Carney5-10.00Lincoln (S)
4.12Vincent Chelini5-10.00River City
7.11Jason Elenberger5-08.00 PRJesuit
7.11Collin Echols5-08.00 SRNevada Union
9.11Tyler Marshall5-06.00Jesuit
10.11Keenan Hunt5-04.00Rio Linda
10Zachary BurdenSCRRio Linda
12Lanzo SmallSCRLincoln (S)
11Nicholas SteeleSCRLincoln (S)
11Perel Snguon-ChenSCRLincoln (S)
11Ian ChesleySCR PRLincoln (S)
11Hector HernandezSCR PRLincoln (S)
11Alex ViceSCR PRJesuit
12Connor PugnoSCRJesuit
12Zachariah MoultrieFAILNevada Union
11Patrick DonatienFAILMira Loma
12Dustin NewberryFAILMesa Verde
12Sebastian DaranskySCRMesa Verde
10Tyler LegoullonFAIL SRVacaville Christian
10Garrett ParkerSCR SRVacaville Christian
12Mark BauhoferFAILVacaville Christian
12Chris PaulsenFAILMesa Verde
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joel Manipol5-08.00Lincoln (S)
2.9Chris Castelle5-06.00Jesuit
3.10Sean Gorman5-02.00Jesuit
3.9Victor Hou5-02.00Lincoln (S)
3.9DLafayette Payne5-02.00Center
6.9Conlan Mollard5-00.00Mesa Verde
6.10Cameron Cager5-00.00Lincoln (S)
6.9Rodney Jones5-00.00Lincoln (S)
9Troy BohanonNHLincoln (S)
9Quang NguyenNHLincoln (S)
9Joseph SilveySCRLincoln (S)
10Josiah HollandSCRLincoln (S)
10Andre EspinozaSCRRio Linda
10Nick BurkeSCRJesuit
9Gabriel McEwanSCRJesuit
9James LongSCRMesa Verde
9Vincenzo VecchiolaNHVacaville Christian
9Zach TopperNHCenter
9Isaiah TenetteNHCenter
10Kyle HolmNHMira Loma
10Max ArndsNHNevada Union
9Josh HarrisNHNevada Union
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Pugno10-06.00Jesuit
2.11Jose Aleman10-00.00Center
3.12Najee Benafghoul9-06.00River City
12Eric MalanSCRRio Linda
11Griffin DoraisSCRRio Linda
11Dakota McLemoreFAILLincoln (S)
12Eric LopusFAILLincoln (S)
12Andrew JencoSCRJesuit
11Lachlan JonesFAILNevada Union
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chad Farrell10-06.00Lincoln (S)
2.10Layton Coons8-00.00Rio Linda
9Johnny GalvesSCRJesuit
9Nicholas LibertySCRJesuit
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlie Black20-06.00McClatchy
2.11Isaiah Caldwell20-04.50Center
3.11Jason Elenberger20-03.50Jesuit
4.11Tyrell Anderson20-01.25Center
5.12Elijah Brown19-05.25 West Campus
6.11Nephi Tuitavuki19-03.50Lincoln (S)
7.12John Allen19-02.75Foothill (Sacramento)
8.11Tyler Marshall19'01.50Jesuit
9.10Donovan Shackelford18-10.75 PRLincoln (S)
10.11Deshawn Campbell18-04.00Lincoln (S)
11.11Vince Bihag18-02.50 SRMira Loma
12.12Justin Kwong18-02.00McClatchy
13.11Eugene Ento18-00.75Highlands
14.11Patrick Donatien17-10.50Mira Loma
15.11Curtis Yee17-10.00 SRMcClatchy
16.11Connor James17-04.00Vacaville Christian
17.12Dustin Rossiter17-02.50Rio Linda
18.12Mark Bauhofer16-10.00Vacaville Christian
19.11Daniel DeVol16-09.00Mesa Verde
20.11Harjot Sidhu16-07.00Mesa Verde
21.9Melvin Johnson16-06.00 PRHighlands
22.12Dustin Newberry16-02.00Mesa Verde
23.12Zachariah Moultrie16-01.00 PRNevada Union
24.11Johnny Lam16-00.75McClatchy
25.9Gerald Chasten15-11.00Highlands
11Aarion McNealySCRRio Linda
11Keenan HuntSCRRio Linda
10Marcell BrownSCRRio Linda
11Cody SalterSCR SRJesuit
12Marquise CarterSCR PRGrant
10Malik Goss-PruittSCRGrant
11Conny ZierSCR PRMcClatchy
12Sebastian DaranskySCRMesa Verde
10Tyler LegoullonND PRVacaville Christian
10Garrett ParkerSCRVacaville Christian
12Chris PaulsenNDMesa Verde
10Tiantai AndersonSCRCenter
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Martino Falls19-07.00 SRJesuit
2.10Tiantai Anderson19-00.00Center
3.10Dominick Babich18-11.00 SRJesuit
3.10Mark Russell18-11.00Lincoln (S)
5.10Theodore Gong18-04.25 PRRio Linda
6.9Gio Casillas17-11.00Argonaut
7.10Cameron Botkin16-08.00Vacaville Christian
8.9Darrell Barney15-05.50Lincoln (S)
9.10Francis Ulep15-05.00Mira Loma
10.10Sergio Hernandez15-02.00Rio Linda
11.9Francisco Velazquez15-00.50 PRMcClatchy
12.10Justin Cabanding13-10.00Lincoln (S)
13.9Zach Topper13-08.00Center
14.9Michael Kirk13-07.00Mesa Verde
10Kajmere WilsonSCRMesa Verde
9James LongSCRMesa Verde
9Vincenzo VecchiolaSCR PRVacaville Christian
11Johnny LamSCRMcClatchy
10Nezar JamalNDMira Loma
9Keagen MckenzieSCRNevada Union
9Jacobson ArujaSCRNevada Union
10Nick BurkeSCRJesuit
9Theo ChristopulosSCRJesuit
9Gabriel McEwanSCRJesuit
-Karrim AdamsSCR PRGrant
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Allen41-08.50Foothill (Sacramento)
2.10Donovan Shackelford40-09.00Lincoln (S)
3.11Isaiah Caldwell39-02.50Center
4.12Ochei Armstrong38-09.50Center
5.11Charlie Black38-08.00McClatchy
6.12Vincent Chelini37-07.00River City
7.12Justin Kwong37-02.00McClatchy
8.11Cody Salter36-11.50Jesuit
9.11Curtis Yee36-01.75McClatchy
10.11Vince Bihag35-06.50Mira Loma
11.11Daniel DeVol35-01.50Mesa Verde
12.11Johnny Lam34-02.50McClatchy
10Garrett ParkerSCR SRVacaville Christian
12James Avila-EllingtonSCRJesuit
10Alex MorenoSCRHighlands
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Seth McCoy38-09.00 PRRio Linda
2.10Sean Gorman38-04.00Jesuit
3.10Nezar Jamal35-05.50 PRMira Loma
4.10Dominick Babich34-07.00 PRJesuit
5.10Justin Cabanding28-10.50Lincoln (S)
6.9Joshua Bosick28-02.00Rio Linda
9Gabriel McEwanSCRJesuit
9Theo ChristopulosSCR PRJesuit
10Francis UlepNDMira Loma
9Keagen MckenzieSCRNevada Union
9Jacobson ArujaSCR PRNevada Union
11Johnny LamSCRMcClatchy
 

Meet Schedule