Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity Large SchoolFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity Large School - Finals

12Jonathan Salinas2:02Independence
10Anthony Gonzalez2:03Independence
10Ramon Ramirez Jr.2:05Independence
10Elijah Menchaca2:09Independence
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.96aCulver City
2.-Relay Team 45.74aDominguez
3.-Relay Team 46.19aGreat Oak
4.-Relay Team 46.65aBellflower
5.-Relay Team 47.09aWarren
6.-Relay Team 47.34aMira Costa
7.-Relay Team 48.71aValley View
8.-Relay Team 49.16aBeverly Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.-Jarrett Anderson
Jerico Flowers
Aaron Brown
Donovan Davis
45.05aCulver City
2.-Ryan Hall
Keith Harrison
Marcus Brown
DeVonte King
45.50aDominguez
3.-Jonathan Hernandez
Demetric Felton
Junior Palmore
Jamal Dixon
45.82aGreat Oak
4.-Carlos Macias
Peter Ramirez
Joseph Valdevieso
Christian Escobedo
46.39aWarren
7.-Jerrid Franklin
Nycholas Minner
John Ruiz
Reynaldo Beetch
46.58aParamount
5.Cole Plante
Max Walder
Lucas Brito
Dominique Perlman
46.77aBeverly Hills
6.-Nate McDonald
Luis Gonzalez
Jahmal King
Emmanuel Ude
46.94aBellflower
8.-Tre Searcy
Anthony Choi
Omar Morrison
Evan Wong
47.75aMira Costa
9.-John Lagaspi
Julian Reviera
Tamarea Wilford
Quincy Coolidge
47.88aValley View
10.-Jonah Green
Marque Qualls
Ethan Black
Patrick Liles
47.93aBakersfield
11.-Koki Miura
Michael Osada
Charlie Giordano
Isaiah Long
47.95aSouth Torrance
12.-Trejo Elijah
Edward Jones
Dennis Clark
Eddie Jones
47.98aPasadena
13.-Ty Cook
Julian Berry
Kyle Lingscheit
Brent Robinson
49.33aWest Ranch
14.-Jordan Timms
Russell Shaw
Jacob Sparks
Gardell Johnson
49.85aCentennial (Compton)
15.-Eugene Issac
Julian Hays
Eric Perez
Christopher Kieth
49.93aMayfair
16.-Leni Toailoa
Aaron Brown
Antonyo Taylor
Daemian Martin
50.12aCarter
17.-Ty Wright
Luke Leidelmeyer
Chris Akatcherian
Caleb Repp
51.56aLos Osos
---Andre Brown
Christopher Brown
Derrick Brown
Joshua Kilson
DQWilson (Long Beach)
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.52aDominguez
2.-Relay Team 1:35.68aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 1:35.96aWarren
4.-Relay Team 1:36.29aWilson (Long Beach)
5.-Relay Team 1:36.61aGreat Oak
6.-Relay Team 1:37.36aBellflower
7.-Relay Team 1:37.73aPasadena
8.-Relay Team 1:39.16aInglewood
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Lucas Brito
Ameen Hakimianpour
Max Walder
Dominique Perlman
3:33.74aBeverly Hills
2.-Derrick Brown
Ma'sai Mitchall
Jeremiah Crespin
Aaron Moss
3:34.85aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Elijah Thomas
Kevin Hatchet
Jordan McFadden
Nicholas Doan
3:36.36aGreat Oak
4.-Jelani Smith
Dacarreya Wilcher
Emmanuel Ude
Jahmal King
3:40.93aBellflower
5.-Aaron Brown
Micah Moore
Jerico Flowers
Jarrett Anderson
3:41.26aCulver City
6.-Isaac Montes
Peter Sharifjoo
Steven Ramirez
Joshua Hong
3:46.05aWest Ranch
7.-Marque Qualls
Ethan Black
Emiliano Tristian
Ke Ayr Gragg
3:47.69aBakersfield
8.-Eddie Jones
Edward Jones
Dennis Clark
Trejo Elijah
3:50.20aPasadena
9.-Joseph Valdevieso
Michealangelo Zavala
Christian Escobedo
Carlos Macias
3:54.78aWarren
10.-James Barry
Takumi Arai
Charlie Giordano
Josh Lee
3:55.46aSouth Torrance
11.-Alexis Arana
Noah Martinez
Emiliano Angulo
Uriel Gutzman
3:59.22aValley View
12.Marck Anthony Alonzo
Kasuzi Nicholas
Yera Nana
Justin Weltz
4:00.30aRancho Cucamonga
13.-Carlos Leyva
Jorge Ochoa
Angel Soto
Ricardo Sanchez
4:01.35aRubidoux
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity Large School - Finals

3.-Jonathan Salinas
Elijah Menchaca
Ramon Ramirez Jr.
Anthony Gonzalez
8:26.49aIndependence
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Daniel Andazola
Michelangelo Zavala
Christian Escobedo
Matthew Sanchez
11:25.28aWarren
2.-Melvin Esteva
Genesis Bassey
Elias Fisher
Manuel Mata
11:27.15aLa Sierra
3.-Jonah Ross
Stephen Zeigler
Tom Engelbert
Mike Lowrie
11:29.47aClaremont
4.-Oscar Estrada
Daniel Cordova
Andrew Moore
Alejandro Torres
11:31.06aParamount
5.-Brandon Shirazi
Mac Powers
Jacob Helfgott
Chance Weston
11:35.52aMira Costa
6.-Adam Connolly
Luis Palacios
Thomas Heib
Jonathan Javier
11:37.87aLos Alamitos
7.-Joey Lopez
Brian Barragan
Derrick Brown
Alec Zamora
11:53.27aWilson (Long Beach)
8.-Griffin Armendariz
Christopher Bicknell
Joshua Tan
Patrick Watler
11:54.38aWest Ranch
9.-Relay Team 11:55.62aWarren
10.-Casey Takeda
Chase Johnson
Christian Cortez
Spencer Wright
11:56.78aCerritos
11.-Sean McAlister
Miquel Rameriz
Jackson Feder
Taeeun Park
11:58.57aBeverly Hills
12.-Jacob Barragan
David Chun
Allen Montalvo
Nicholas Medina
11:59.46aSunny Hills
13.-Dylan Zuelke
Spencer Goodman
Alfredo Lopez
Cole Goldman
12:00.47aMillikan
14.-Thomas Robinson
Kirk Provin
Eric Xu
Jack Spencer
12:04.05aSouth Torrance
15.-Veejay Jones
Jonathan Lopez
Samuel Ayala
Omar Villa
12:05.48aGahr
16.-Saulo Barranco
Salvador Garcia
Santiago Banuelos
Juan Gutierrez
12:06.77aSalesian
17.-Luis Lopez
Eugene Issac
Brennen Villegas
Che Vasquez
12:27.68aMayfair
18.-Tamarea Wilford
Xavier Valadez
Adam Johnson
Jimmy Leanos
12:29.17aValley View
19.9Daniel Dolen
Cesar Novoa
Jacob Burch
Bijon Howell
12:29.95aRancho Cucamonga
20.9Freddie Adame
Martin Ochoa
Ricardo Sanchez
Alejandro Cadenas
12:46.05aRubidoux
21.-Daniel Tang
Stephen Shu
Micah McClure
Nick Hogue
12:57.96aRedlands
22.9Abraham Vasquez
Peter Tran
Louis Schultz
Freddy Jimenez
13:59.99aCulver City
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Yosemite CA: Central
Coast CA: Los Angeles
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Academy CA: Southern
Ambassador CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Montview CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
5A Colorado