California Relays

Saturday, March 23, 2013
  Cerritos College, Cerritos - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

CA: Central - Yosemite
BAKEBakersfield
INDEIndependence
CA: Los Angeles - Coast
CARSCarson
NARBNarbonne
CA: Los Angeles - East
SNTESantee EC
CA: Southern - Academy
CREACrean Lutheran
CA: Southern - Ambassador
ONCHOntario Christian
CA: Southern - Baseline
LOOSLos Osos
RACURancho Cucamonga
CA: Southern - Century
ELDREl Dorado
CA: Southern - Citrus Belt
REDLRedlands
CA: Southern - Coast View Conference (CVC)
LAHILaguna Hills
CA: Southern - Del Rio
LASELa Serna
CA: Southern - Empire
CYPRCypress
CA: Southern - Foothill
VALEValencia (Valencia)
WRHSWest Ranch
CA: Southern - Freeway
SUHISunny Hills
CA: Southern - Gold Coast Athletic (GCAC)
WINWWindward
CA: Southern - Inland Valley
RAVERancho Verde
VAVIValley View
CA: Southern - Mission
ALEMBishop Alemany
CHAMChaminade
LOUILouisville (G)
CA: Southern - Mission Valley
GABRGabrielino
CA: Southern - Mojave River
OAKHOak Hills
CA: Southern - Mountain Valley
RUBIRubidoux
CA: Southern - Orange Coast
LABELaguna Beach
CA: Southern - Pacific
PASAPasadena
CA: Southern - River Valley
LASILa Sierra
CA: Southern - San Andreas
CARTCarter
CA: Southern - San Gabriel Valley
DOMIDominguez
DOWYDowney
GAHRGahr
LYNWLynwood
PARAParamount
WARRWarren
CA: Southern - Santa Cruz
STMCSt. Mary's Academy
CA: Southern - Santa Fe
SLESSalesian
CA: Southern - Sierra
CLARClaremont
CA: Southern - Southwestern
GROAGreat Oak
MUMEMurrieta Mesa
CA: Southern - Suburban
BHSBellflower
CERRCerritos
MAYFMayfair
CA: Southern - Sunset
LOSALos Alamitos
CA: Southern - Sunshine
NDADNotre Dame Academy
CA: Southern - Trinity
JSCJ Serra Catholic
STMASanta Margarita
CA: Southern - Valle Vista
BAPABaldwin Park
Colorado - 5A
ROCCRock Canyon
THUNThunderRidge
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | Varsity Large School | Frosh/Soph | Varsity Small School    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Victor Bolden10.76aLos Osos
2.12Walter Jones10.82aRedlands
3.12Aaron Thompson10.92aLos Osos
1.12Walter Jones10.99aRedlands
4.12Rapheal Lawson-Gayle11.12aMira Costa
2.12Victor Bolden11.17aLos Osos
5.10Zamore Zigler11.22aCarter
6.12Rapheal Lawson-Gayle11.22aMira Costa
3.12Aaron Thompson11.26aLos Osos
7.10Zamore Zigler11.31aCarter
7.11Clifford Scott11.32aCarson
7.11Ronjay Budd11.32aCarter
4.11Clifford Scott11.37aCarson
9.11Malik Brown11.38aMillikan
10.10Justin Collins11.38aCarson
11.10Nicholas Blake11.39aGreat Oak
12.10Kahleal Muhammad11.43aRancho Cucamonga
13.11Jacob Bryant11.45aCompton
14.11Nick Guzman11.47aClaremont
9.10Dominic Ruggeri11.50aSouth Torrance
15.11Stephen Sunter11.50aWilson (Long Beach)
16.11Matthew Sherrills11.54aParamount
5.10Dominic Ruggeri11.56aSouth Torrance
17.11Brandon Mills11.58aMira Costa
18.12Jude Edwards11.59aLa Serna
19.11Frank McComb11.60aLos Osos
20.10Kelvon Tisby11.61aCarter
21.11Sebastian Frank-Love11.67aMira Costa
22.11Lorence Prieto11.71aIndependence
23.12Austin Smith11.72aRancho Cucamonga
24.12Richard Panganiban11.74aValley View
25.12Kris Taylor11.76aRedlands
25.11Ahrmaan Williams11.76aOak Hills
27.11Jason Velasquez11.77aWilson (Long Beach)
28.11Tyler Lozano11.83aOak Hills
29.12Anthony Ashley11.86aCarson
30.11Yander Salgado11.88aWarren
31.11Alfredo Leyva11.94aParamount
32.11Jaymil Howze12.12aCompton
33.12Oliver Armstrong12.21aValley View
34.9Christian Hutton12.22aOak Hills
35.12Anthony Navarro12.23aWarren
36.11Kevin Iniquez12.29aWarren
37.10Kiruan Mayo12.40aRancho Cucamonga
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Terrell Newby10.86aChaminade
2.10Dominic Davis10.88aBishop Alemany
1.12Terrell Newby11.02aChaminade
3.12Harry Brockington11.06aChaminade
2.12Harry Brockington11.09aChaminade
4.10John Hill11.11aChaminade
3.10Dominic Davis11.12aBishop Alemany
5.10John Hill11.13aChaminade
5.10Arthur Ryabets11.28aBishop Alemany
6.12Tredon Colbert11.33aBellflower
7.12Brian Goldberg11.40aRock Canyon
8.10Arthur Ryabets11.41aBishop Alemany
7.12Brian Goldberg11.44aRock Canyon
9.11Eddie Reyes11.65aInglewood
10.12Kylon Fleming11.67aPasadena
11.12Bucky Mallory11.68aThunderRidge
12.11Lamont Stevenson11.72aInglewood
13.11Austin Fajfer11.73aThunderRidge
14.12Devon Barns11.75aBellflower
15.12Jesse Krieger11.79aThunderRidge
16.12Andre Stallings11.94aInglewood
8.11Denzel Fisher11.95aCentennial (Compton)
17.12Thomas Andrews11.95aCentennial (Compton)
18.10Mark Ciurczak12.05aThunderRidge
19.12Andrew De robles12.09aPasadena
20.10Ryan Hommel12.34aRock Canyon
21.10Sebastian Torres12.51aBeverly Hills
22.12Montae Monroe12.62aBeverly Hills
23.11Vicente Castello12.80aCentennial (Compton)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12John Kane21.67aGreat Oak
2.10Brandon Hassan21.88aCulver City
3.12Wise Dajon22.10aRancho Verde
1.10Brandon Hassan22.16aCulver City
4.10Damion Marshall22.19aGreat Oak
5.12Michael Kojin22.24aValencia (Valencia)
2.12John Kane22.28aGreat Oak
6.10kemonie Briggs22.45aWilson (Long Beach)
3.10Damion Marshall22.53aGreat Oak
4.12Wise Dajon22.54aRancho Verde
6.12Michael Kojin22.69aValencia (Valencia)
7.12Rapheal Lawson-Gayle22.83aMira Costa
8.12Justin Martinez22.91aRancho Verde
9.11Damian Peters22.98aLawndale
5.10kemonie Briggs22.99aWilson (Long Beach)
10.11Stephen Sunter23.02aWilson (Long Beach)
11.12George Dowling23.05aValencia (Valencia)
12.12Michael Jolly23.14aParamount
13.12Dre McIntosh23.18aGreat Oak
14.11Malik Brown23.22aMillikan
15.11Jacob Bryant23.36aCompton
16.11Clifford Scott23.37aCarson
17.10Zaire Dyer23.39aCypress
18.11Tim Horne23.41aRancho Cucamonga
19.10Kahleal Muhammad23.55aRancho Cucamonga
20.12De'Andrew Simpson23.56aCarter
21.10Marcus Watkins23.59aBakersfield
22.10Bryce Huggins23.66aBakersfield
23.11Daris Dallas23.83aBakersfield
24.12Sean Smith23.90aMillikan
25.11Tyler Lozano23.92aOak Hills
26.12Jude Edwards23.97aLa Serna
27.11Sebastian Frank-Love23.99aMira Costa
28.12Deon Evans24.23aLawndale
29.10Michael Fisher24.38aMillikan
30.11Juan Guillen24.82aLa Sierra
31.9Christian Hutton25.50aOak Hills
32.10Jonathan Watson25.53aRancho Cucamonga
33.10Deion Shaw25.91aLa Sierra
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Ryan Hunley21.96aBellflower
1.12Ryan Hunley22.18aBellflower
2.12Isaiah Bernard22.27aChaminade
2.12Brian Goldberg22.88aRock Canyon
3.12Daniel Tellier22.89aChaminade
5.12Tredon Colbert22.92aBellflower
4.12Ricky Ellis22.98aGahr
6.10Jhamani Long23.11aGahr
3.11Austin Webster23.14aWindward
7.11Austin Webster23.20aWindward
8.12Brian Goldberg23.31aRock Canyon
4.11Nicco LeBlanc23.41aThunderRidge
9.11Nicco LeBlanc23.56aThunderRidge
10.12Bucky Mallory23.84aThunderRidge
5.12Bucky Mallory23.85aThunderRidge
11.12Jesse Krieger23.87aThunderRidge
12.11Zachary Sledge24.02aPalos Verdes
13.12Devon Barns24.37aBellflower
14.12Andrew De robles24.68aPasadena
15.11Tyler Moore24.76aPalos Verdes
16.11Gabriel Bogner24.82aBeverly Hills
17.12Torus Stepney25.08aPasadena
18.11Keyon Burditte25.49aInglewood
19.12Richard Hunter25.94aInglewood
19.11Armand Torres25.94aInglewood
21.12Kylon Fleming26.04aPasadena
22.12Ethan Plante26.23aBeverly Hills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Jonathan Moniz48.89aCulver City
2.12Mike Lyles49.12aRancho Verde
3.12Michael Ewell50.59aWilson (Long Beach)
3.11Carter Anderson50.59aMira Costa
5.10Stanley Norman51.09aCulver City
6.11Justin Parker51.43aMayfair
7.12Dre McIntosh51.60aGreat Oak
8.11Nick Jones51.67aValencia (Valencia)
9.11P.J. Onusconich51.69aMira Costa
10.11Joshua Block51.71aMira Costa
11.10Brenden Scott51.75aCarson
12.12Sean Smith51.91aMillikan
13.12Joseph Miller52.02aValley View
14.10Jimmy Le52.32aWilson (Long Beach)
15.12Roye Love52.79aCarson
16.10Justin Agurs53.31aLawndale
17.10Aaron Franklin53.95aRancho Cucamonga
18.11Clifford Scott54.41aCarson
19.10Sammy Wilson54.43aMillikan
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Juman Randle50.91aInglewood
2.12Wardell Barry51.09aPasadena
3.10Greg Campbell51.20aChaminade
4.9Jordan Chin51.30aBishop Alemany
5.12Ryan Morningstar51.53aThunderRidge
6.11Austin Webster53.04aWindward
7.11Lane Higgins53.82aThunderRidge
8.11Zachary Sledge53.87aPalos Verdes
9.12Trent Riddle54.38aRock Canyon
10.11Michael Lawrence54.74aOntario Christian
11.11Kevin Colbert54.97aBellflower
12.9Bryan Zarate55.23aOntario Christian
13.12Alfred Robinson55.72aPasadena
14.12Derrick Botts55.76aBellflower
15.11William Bogan56.49aLos Osos
16.12Torus Stepney57.25aPasadena
17.10Maddox Kay57.43aWindward
18.11Jharmaine Fellows57.59aInglewood
19.11Keyon Burditte59.15aInglewood
20.10Cole Plante1:00.29aBeverly Hills
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Eric Enriquez1:55.81aDowney
2.12Pierce Miller1:57.39aWest Ranch
3.12Austin Esposito1:57.80aRancho Cucamonga
4.12Gabriel Toscano1:58.88aCarter
5.9Xolan Brown1:59.11aRedlands
6.11Isaiah Marshall1:59.41aCarson
7.10Isaiah Jewett1:59.78aCulver City
8.12Eugene Generoso2:00.27aWest Ranch
9.11Justin Sardo2:00.63aSanta Monica
10.12Alex Huezo2:01.07aGabrielino
11.12Sam Alvarez2:01.28aValley View
12.12Akil Tircuit2:01.29aRancho Cucamonga
13.11Jerry Pleitez2:01.76aParamount
14.12Joe Burke2:02.04aWilson (Long Beach)
15.11Arden Lassalle2:02.73aSanta Monica
16.11Gabriel Gamez2:05.41aBaldwin Park
17.12Isaiah Ramirez2:06.12aLa Serna
18.12Jacoi Bernard2:07.43aParamount
19.10Daniel Mata2:09.12aParamount
20.11Emmanuel Mercado2:09.30aBaldwin Park
21.9Kiyaam Cooksey2:09.87aLawndale
22.12Jeremy Weidner2:10.84aMillikan
23.11Taylor Arrieta2:11.92aValley View
24.10Pedro Gutierrez2:12.57aValley View
25.12Fernando Castillo2:15.10aLynwood
26.11Cameron Tatum2:20.40aCarter
27.10Aaron Moss2:24.80aWilson (Long Beach)
28.11Fernando Bolanos2:32.74aCarter
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Micheal Dondalski2:01.09aPasadena
2.11Matt Devore2:02.34aBishop Alemany
3.12Cole Bloom2:02.37aThunderRidge
4.9Reese Epper2:07.32aThunderRidge
5.11Jake Landreth2:09.59aOntario Christian
6.10Sam Hines2:11.83aThunderRidge
7.12Jeramiah Cali2:13.50aBellflower
8.12Felipe Ortiz2:15.49aPasadena
9.11Vinny Underwood2:17.62aOntario Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity Large School - Finals
12Jonathan Salinas2:02Independence
10Anthony Gonzalez2:03Independence
10Ramon Ramirez Jr.2:05Independence
10Elijah Menchaca2:09Independence
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Andres Velasco4:26.69aDowney
2.12Emmanuel Ramirez4:26.72aDowney
3.12Jeffrey Black4:27.51aWest Ranch
4.12Alex Huezo4:31.25aGabrielino
5.12Eric Stoermer4:33.51aEl Dorado
6.12Emilio Nunez4:33.79aValley View
7.11Ashton Garcia4:34.03aWest Ranch
8.12Aric Crowell4:34.34aClaremont
9.12Oscar Gutierrez4:35.66aMillikan
10.11Brandon Iraheta4:38.04aWarren
11.12James Redmond4:38.73aSouth Torrance
12.12Chris Corral4:39.14aDowney
13.11Michael Hernandez4:39.24aWarren
14.10David Mejia4:41.87aWilson (Long Beach)
15.11Marco Estrella5:01.06aLawndale
16.10Chris Martinez5:01.17aLynwood
17.12Fernando Castillo5:02.05aLynwood
18.11Nicholas Villa5:06.31aLynwood
19.12Moises Rodriguez5:20.05aCarter
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Anthony Lozano4:36.69aLa Serna
2.11Jake Landreth4:44.26aOntario Christian
3.11Aaron Karlin4:48.82aBeverly Hills
4.12Johnny Cuenca4:50.14aBellflower
5.10Connor Skoglund4:52.64aRock Canyon
6.9Reese Epper4:53.23aThunderRidge
7.12Mario Reyes4:54.42aLa Sierra
8.12Drew Coupe4:55.55aLa Sierra
9.11Andy Tinlin4:56.07aRock Canyon
10.11Brady Barker4:58.22aThunderRidge
11.12Ethan Shiri5:03.35aBeverly Hills
12.11Hector Espinoza5:05.02aLa Sierra
13.11Vinny Underwood5:14.00aOntario Christian
14.10Sam Hines5:25.20aThunderRidge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Emilio Nunez9:33.22aValley View
2.12Oscar Gutierrez9:38.25aMillikan
3.11Michael Hernandez9:45.03aWarren
4.11Anthony Ortega9:45.21aRancho Cucamonga
5.10Cody Salter9:49.36aMillikan
6.11Edwin Morales9:50.37aSantee EC
7.12Evan Bowman9:53.35aBakersfield
8.12Anthony Lozano9:53.82aLa Serna
9.11Brandon Iraheta9:55.78aWarren
10.11Ellis Newton9:59.21aMayfair
11.9Salvador Capetillo10:02.00aBaldwin Park
12.10Rogelio Martinez10:04.90aParamount
13.9Jesus Cortes10:06.96aSantee EC
14.12Michael Goldberg10:07.18aMira Costa
15.11Jordan Rebello10:08.50aValley View
16.10Diego Munoz10:10.62aParamount
17.11Joshua Quarles10:11.16aCerritos
18.11Oscar Vargas10:11.64aBaldwin Park
19.10Eric Sosa10:16.83aWarren
20.11Moises Perez10:16.85aParamount
21.12Marc Vega-Aguilera10:18.51aRancho Cucamonga
22.11Gabriel Gamez10:18.63aBaldwin Park
23.10David Mejia10:18.73aWilson (Long Beach)
24.10Justin Martinez10:19.23aSantee EC
25.11Michael Stone10:33.77aOak Hills
26.10Pedro Gutierrez10:36.00aValley View
27.12Isaiah Ramirez10:47.56aLa Serna
28.11Elbon Flanagan10:59.39aBakersfield
29.9Biruke Alemu10:59.45aCulver City
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Jonathan Estrada9:31.44aSalesian
2.12Angel Barranco9:40.01aSalesian
3.11Andy Tinlin10:04.01aRock Canyon
4.10Connor Skoglund10:17.37aRock Canyon
5.12Johnny Cuenca10:23.50aBellflower
6.11Blas Arras10:32.88aBellflower
7.11Brady Barker11:10.01aThunderRidge
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.11Misana Viltz14.18aMillikan
2.11Bayron Manuel14.39aWilson (Long Beach)
3.12Mckenzie Rickman14.67aCarson
1.11Misana Viltz14.69aMillikan
4.11Ahrmaan Williams14.95aOak Hills
2.11Ahrmaan Williams15.13aOak Hills
3.12Mckenzie Rickman15.19aCarson
5.10Justin Collins15.36aCarson
6.10Gary Hawkins15.62aGabrielino
4.11Bayron Manuel15.81aWilson (Long Beach)
6.10Gary Hawkins16.00aGabrielino
7.12Allen Pace16.02aParamount
9.10Isaac Reed16.03aOak Hills
10.10Tomi Adegoke16.17aLos Osos
11.10Vincent White16.20aLynwood
12.11Kamren Sims16.29aRedlands
13.11Zac Johnson16.41aMira Costa
14.12Rashad Mays16.42aCarter
7.12Andrew Booras16.53aMira Costa
8.12Andrew Booras16.58aMira Costa
8.10Isaac Reed16.61aOak Hills
15.11Dan Tejada16.67aWarren
15.11Robert McMahon16.67aMira Costa
17.12Roy Berry16.85aOak Hills
18.11Alex Rossool17.14aWest Ranch
19.11Keeshan Beckles17.60aWilson (Long Beach)
20.10Delijah Porter17.79aCarson
21.11Ike Enenmoh17.97aWarren
22.12Tyre Chadwick18.22aParamount
23.12Jacob Bailey18.75aValley View
24.11Keefe Reyes20.89aRancho Cucamonga
25.9Jason Plasecia22.28aRancho Cucamonga
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Mason Guzman-Sanchez15.08aBishop Alemany
2.12John Davison15.18aBishop Alemany
1.11Mason Guzman-Sanchez15.41aBishop Alemany
2.12John Davison15.62aBishop Alemany
3.10Josh Warren16.49aThunderRidge
4.11Joel Isakson16.55aThunderRidge
5.12Timothy Spykstra16.61aOntario Christian
3.12Timothy Spykstra16.62aOntario Christian
4.11Joel Isakson16.80aThunderRidge
6.11Luke Zahorik16.83aRock Canyon
7.11Walter Martinez16.89aPasadena
5.10Josh Warren16.93aThunderRidge
5.11Wesley Bernard16.93aBellflower
8.11Collin Borner17.22aRock Canyon
7.11Walter Martinez17.41aPasadena
8.11Luke Zahorik17.51aRock Canyon
9.11Collin Borner17.61aRock Canyon
10.12Connor Sasaoka18.14aThunderRidge
9.11Wesley Bernard19.15aBellflower
11.11Johnathan Turner19.39aBellflower
12.9STANLEY WU19.93aBeverly Hills
13.12Antonio Rosas20.95aBellflower
14.9Philipe Mozer21.40aBeverly Hills
15.10Chase Mayo22.30aBeverly Hills
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Victor Bolden38.37aLos Osos
2.11Bayron Manuel38.71aWilson (Long Beach)
3.12Mckenzie Rickman39.94aCarson
4.10Justin Collins40.56aCarson
5.11Misana Viltz41.39aMillikan
6.12Jeron Johnson41.57aRancho Verde
7.12Allen Pace41.64aParamount
8.11Milton Williams41.75aRancho Verde
9.11Ahrmaan Williams41.97aOak Hills
10.12Roy Berry42.29aOak Hills
11.12Andrew Booras42.46aMira Costa
12.11Eric Camarena43.04aOak Hills
13.10Anthony MacKay43.18aBakersfield
14.11Robert McMahon43.45aMira Costa
15.12Harrison White43.52aWest Ranch
16.11Keeshan Beckles43.60aWilson (Long Beach)
17.11Dan Tejada43.85aWarren
18.12Rashad Mays44.32aCarter
19.11Carlos Flores44.70aWest Ranch
20.10Jabari Minix44.77aCarson
21.11Jonathan Reza44.94aClaremont
22.10Cedric Peterson45.29aRancho Verde
23.11Tyrone Prater45.39aMillikan
24.12Bernabe Perez46.09aWarren
25.12Khalil McClain47.31aMira Costa
26.11Ike Enenmoh47.91aWarren
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Brendan Weaver39.97aPalos Verdes
2.12Timothy Spykstra41.94aOntario Christian
3.11Walter Martinez42.43aPasadena
4.11Joel Isakson42.46aThunderRidge
5.11Martin Brown-Gaines44.18aInglewood
6.10Josh Warren44.32aThunderRidge
7.12Connor Sasaoka44.38aThunderRidge
8.12Brendan Froom44.95aPalos Verdes
9.11Wesley Bernard45.02aBellflower
10.11Luke Zahorik45.97aRock Canyon
11.12Gerardo Estrada47.86aBellflower
12.12Antonio Rosas48.13aBellflower
13.9Elijah Mandel50.88aBeverly Hills
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.20aRancho Verde
2.-Relay Team 42.38aGreat Oak
1.-Relay Team 42.58aGreat Oak
3.-Relay Team 42.70aCulver City
2.-Relay Team 42.75aRancho Verde
4.-Relay Team 42.96aCarter
3.-Relay Team 43.04aCarter
4.-Relay Team 43.28aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 43.84aValencia (Valencia)
6.-Relay Team 43.96aWilson (Long Beach)
7.-Daris Dallas
Scotty Newton
Marcus Watkins
Jeremiah Reddick
44.10aBakersfield
5.-Relay Team 44.31aWilson (Long Beach)
6.-Relay Team 44.45aMillikan
8.-Relay Team 44.47aMillikan
7.-Relay Team 44.55aValencia (Valencia)
8.-Relay Team 44.63aBakersfield
9.-Relay Team 44.98aClaremont
9.-Relay Team 45.27aClaremont
10.-Relay Team 45.43aRancho Cucamonga
11.-Relay Team 45.50aSouth Torrance
12.-Relay Team 46.03aMira Costa
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.96aCulver City
1.-Relay Team 45.05aCulver City
2.-Relay Team 45.50aDominguez
2.-Relay Team 45.74aDominguez
3.-Relay Team 45.82aGreat Oak
3.-Relay Team 46.19aGreat Oak
4.-Relay Team 46.39aWarren
7.-Relay Team 46.58aParamount
4.-Relay Team 46.65aBellflower
5.-Relay Team 46.77aBeverly Hills
6.-Relay Team 46.94aBellflower
5.-Relay Team 47.09aWarren
6.-Relay Team 47.34aMira Costa
8.-Relay Team 47.75aMira Costa
9.-Relay Team 47.88aValley View
10.-Relay Team 47.93aBakersfield
11.-Relay Team 47.95aSouth Torrance
12.-Relay Team 47.98aPasadena
7.-Relay Team 48.71aValley View
8.-Relay Team 49.16aBeverly Hills
13.-Relay Team 49.33aWest Ranch
14.-Relay Team 49.85aCentennial (Compton)
15.-Relay Team 49.93aMayfair
16.-Relay Team 50.12aCarter
17.-Relay Team 51.56aLos Osos
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.17aChaminade
1.-Relay Team 42.36aChaminade
2.-Relay Team 43.16aBishop Alemany
3.-Relay Team 43.23aBellflower
3.-Relay Team 43.39aJ Serra Catholic
4.-Relay Team 43.44aChaminade
2.-Relay Team 43.57aJ Serra Catholic
4.-Relay Team 43.66aBishop Alemany
5.-Relay Team 43.73aGahr
5.-Relay Team 43.93aChaminade
6.-Relay Team 44.27aGahr
6.-Relay Team 45.35aRock Canyon
7.-Relay Team 45.38aCentennial (Compton)
8.-Relay Team 45.42aRock Canyon
9.-Relay Team 45.70aPasadena
10.-Relay Team 47.75aInglewood
7.-Relay Team 48.21aPasadena
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:28.89aLos Osos
2.-Relay Team 1:30.11aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Relay Team 1:30.25aGreat Oak
1.-Relay Team 1:30.97aWilson (Long Beach)
2.-Relay Team 1:31.29aGreat Oak
3.-Relay Team 1:32.80aSouth Torrance
4.-Relay Team 1:33.01aMillikan
5.-Relay Team 1:33.16aLos Osos
4.-Relay Team 1:33.54aRancho Cucamonga
5.-Relay Team 1:34.12aSouth Torrance
6.-Relay Team 1:34.46aRancho Cucamonga
7.-Relay Team 1:34.73aLawndale
6.-Relay Team 1:34.82aWarren
8.-Relay Team 1:35.02aCompton
9.-Relay Team 1:35.14aParamount
10.-Relay Team 1:35.17aOak Hills
7.-Relay Team 1:35.36aCompton
11.-Relay Team 1:35.53aWarren
12.-Relay Team 1:38.02aMayfair
8.-Relay Team 1:38.48aMillikan
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.52aDominguez
2.-Relay Team 1:35.68aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 1:35.96aWarren
1.-Relay Team 1:36.09aDominguez
4.-Relay Team 1:36.29aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Relay Team 1:36.36aGreat Oak
5.-Relay Team 1:36.61aGreat Oak
2.-Relay Team 1:37.20aWilson (Long Beach)
5.-Relay Team 1:37.34aWarren
6.-Relay Team 1:37.36aBellflower
4.-Relay Team 1:37.47aBellflower
7.-Relay Team 1:37.73aPasadena
6.-Relay Team 1:37.74aBeverly Hills
7.-Relay Team 1:38.31aPasadena
8.-Relay Team 1:38.70aRedlands
8.-Relay Team 1:39.16aInglewood
9.-Relay Team 1:39.55aInglewood
10.-Relay Team 1:40.49aSouth Torrance
11.-Relay Team 1:40.65aValley View
12.-Relay Team 1:41.45aParamount
13.-Relay Team 1:43.67aCarter
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:26.98aChaminade
2.-Relay Team 1:31.35aChaminade
3.-Relay Team 1:32.91aInglewood
4.-Relay Team 1:33.67aBellflower
5.-Relay Team 1:34.40aThunderRidge
6.-Relay Team 1:39.88aPasadena
7.-Relay Team 1:46.58aRock Canyon
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:22.92aGreat Oak
2.-Relay Team 3:26.00aParamount
3.-Relay Team 3:26.39aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Relay Team 3:27.98aCarter
5.-Relay Team 3:28.14aRancho Verde
6.-Relay Team 3:28.15aCarson
7.-Relay Team 3:31.15aMira Costa
8.-Relay Team 3:33.72aWarren
9.-Relay Team 3:36.23aRancho Cucamonga
10.-Relay Team 3:39.99aMillikan
11.-Relay Team 3:40.57aClaremont
12.-Relay Team 3:40.61aSouth Torrance
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.74aBeverly Hills
2.-Relay Team 3:34.85aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Relay Team 3:36.36aGreat Oak
4.-Relay Team 3:40.93aBellflower
5.-Relay Team 3:41.26aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 3:46.05aWest Ranch
7.-Relay Team 3:47.69aBakersfield
8.-Relay Team 3:50.20aPasadena
9.-Relay Team 3:54.78aWarren
10.-Relay Team 3:55.46aSouth Torrance
11.-Relay Team 3:59.22aValley View
12.-Relay Team 4:00.30aRancho Cucamonga
13.-Relay Team 4:01.35aRubidoux
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:29.20aChaminade
2.-Relay Team 3:29.49aThunderRidge
3.-Relay Team 3:30.15aInglewood
4.-Relay Team 3:36.21aRock Canyon
5.-Relay Team 3:36.31aPasadena
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:13.58aRancho Cucamonga
2.-Relay Team 8:23.90aMira Costa
3.Jonathan Salinas
Elijah Menchaca
Ramon Ramirez Jr.
Anthony Gonzalez
8:26.49aIndependence
4.-Relay Team 8:27.48aLa Sierra
5.-Relay Team 8:30.45aClaremont
6.-Relay Team 8:34.33aMillikan
7.-Relay Team 8:35.89aWest Ranch
8.-Relay Team 8:39.04aWilson (Long Beach)
9.-Relay Team 8:52.83aSunny Hills
10.-Relay Team 8:56.48aRedlands
11.-Relay Team 8:58.96aCerritos
12.-Relay Team 9:02.35aWarren
13.-Relay Team 9:07.68aValley View
14.-Relay Team 9:12.83aMayfair
15.-Relay Team 9:26.60aSouth Torrance
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:36.21aGahr
2.-Relay Team 8:41.50aLaguna Hills
3.-Relay Team 8:59.41aPasadena
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 18:22.60aClaremont
2.-Relay Team 18:25.15aMira Costa
3.-Relay Team 18:41.81aParamount
4.-Relay Team 19:09.92aSanta Monica
5.-Relay Team 19:14.05aWarren
6.-Relay Team 19:25.33aRedlands
7.-Relay Team 19:28.44aBaldwin Park
8.-Relay Team 19:44.16aCerritos
9.-Relay Team 19:52.36aValley View
10.-Relay Team 19:54.28aSanta Monica
11.-Relay Team 19:55.13aMillikan
12.-Relay Team 20:07.05aWest Ranch
13.-Relay Team 20:09.72aWilson (Long Beach)
14.-Relay Team 20:34.47aMayfair
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 18:34.96aSalesian
2.-Relay Team 18:35.79aRock Canyon
3.-Relay Team 18:38.32aRubidoux
4.-Relay Team 18:40.51aLaguna Hills
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:38.57aWarren
2.-Relay Team 1:40.26aGreat Oak
3.-Relay Team 1:40.50aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Relay Team 1:40.53aValley View
5.-Relay Team 1:41.29aParamount
6.-Relay Team 1:42.27aBellflower
7.-Relay Team 1:42.69aPasadena
8.-Relay Team 1:45.27aInglewood
9.-Relay Team 1:46.72aSouth Torrance
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:38.34aWarren
2.-Relay Team 3:38.68aParamount
3.-Relay Team 3:40.07aCarson
4.-Relay Team 3:43.32aWilson (Long Beach)
5.-Relay Team 3:47.42aGreat Oak
6.-Relay Team 3:50.22aSouth Torrance
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:39.08aInglewood
2.-Relay Team 3:50.99aRock Canyon
3.-Relay Team 3:51.11aBellflower
4.-Relay Team 3:54.34aThunderRidge
5.-Relay Team 3:54.75aPasadena
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:30.89aRancho Cucamonga
2.-Relay Team 10:48.36aParamount
3.-Relay Team 10:50.64aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Relay Team 10:51.77aValley View
5.-Relay Team 10:53.95aMurrieta Mesa
6.-Relay Team 11:01.74aSouth Torrance
7.-Relay Team 11:01.99aWarren
8.-Relay Team 11:06.67aLa Sierra
9.-Relay Team 11:13.28aSunny Hills
10.-Relay Team 11:18.01aRedlands
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:25.28aWarren
2.-Relay Team 11:27.15aLa Sierra
3.-Relay Team 11:29.47aClaremont
4.-Relay Team 11:31.06aParamount
5.-Relay Team 11:35.52aMira Costa
6.-Relay Team 11:37.87aLos Alamitos
7.-Relay Team 11:53.27aWilson (Long Beach)
8.-Relay Team 11:54.38aWest Ranch
9.-Relay Team 11:55.62aWarren
10.-Relay Team 11:56.78aCerritos
11.-Relay Team 11:58.57aBeverly Hills
12.-Relay Team 11:59.46aSunny Hills
13.-Relay Team 12:00.47aMillikan
14.-Relay Team 12:04.05aSouth Torrance
15.-Relay Team 12:05.48aGahr
16.-Relay Team 12:06.77aSalesian
17.-Relay Team 12:27.68aMayfair
18.-Relay Team 12:29.17aValley View
19.-Relay Team 12:29.95aRancho Cucamonga
20.-Relay Team 12:46.05aRubidoux
21.-Relay Team 12:57.96aRedlands
22.-Relay Team 13:59.99aCulver City
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:46.43aBeverly Hills
2.-Relay Team 10:47.75aRubidoux
3.-Relay Team 10:54.16aGahr
4.-Relay Team 10:54.38aRock Canyon
5.-Relay Team 11:01.79aCrean Lutheran
6.-Relay Team 11:22.28aBellflower
7.-Relay Team 12:00.57aPasadena
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Nick Ponzio59-11.00Great Oak
2.12Thomas Puefua54-10.00Paramount
3.12Justin Barlow54-03.50Great Oak
4.10Nathan Bultman51-07.00West Ranch
5.12Nicholas Gastaldo50-00.00West Ranch
6.11Jeneum Toalepai46-11.00Paramount
7.12Jared Layel46-05.00Redlands
8.12Lenier Lee45-10.00Rancho Verde
9.11Fidis Morris45-06.00Oak Hills
10.12Josh Seigmond44-01.50Rancho Cucamonga
11.11Mason Falahat44-00.00West Ranch
12.12Luis Sosa43-01.50La Sierra
13.12Ty Lauderdale41-02.25Rancho Cucamonga
14.11Edgar Rodriguez40-11.00Paramount
15.12Leo Fuimaono40-01.00Torrance
16.11Matt Hobby39-07.00Great Oak
17.-Robbie Bonaparte33-09.25Centennial (Compton)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Blake Jacobs48-04.00ThunderRidge
2.11Daniel Moreno41-02.25Bellflower
3.11Sam Jones40-08.00ThunderRidge
4.12Marcelino Martinez39-07.25Bellflower
5.12Sam Pauling38-11.00ThunderRidge
6.12Josh Tampio36-06.50Ontario Christian
7.12Eluzai Reyes36-02.00Rubidoux
8.12Chancellor Champine35-10.00Rock Canyon
9.12Royce Moananu29-09.00Bellflower
10.10Anthony Camacho29-03.50Rubidoux
11.11Pedro Garcia27-02.25Rubidoux
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Nick Ponzio161-10.00Great Oak
2.12Nicholas Gastaldo146-03.00West Ranch
3.10Nathan Bultman142-08.00West Ranch
4.11Jeneum Toalepai142-04.00Paramount
5.11Tyler Barlow139-05.00Great Oak
6.11Mason Falahat136-03.00West Ranch
7.11Matt Hobby135-11.00Great Oak
8.12Jared Layel128-07.00Redlands
9.12Leo Fuimaono127-05.00Torrance
10.12Richard Olvera126-11.00La Sierra
11.12Oscar Herrera126-01.00Warren
12.12Kevin Uriarte122-04.00Paramount
12.12Jeffrey Mora122-04.00Valley View
14.12Luis Sosa116-11.00La Sierra
15.11Jose Enriquez115-09.00Paramount
16.12Nick Amyx112-01.00Millikan
17.12Tyler Linton111-04.00Valley View
18.10Solomon Cartwright102-11.00Carter
19.11Brandon Mills93-02.00Mira Costa
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Blake Jacobs144-01.00ThunderRidge
2.12Marcelino Martinez137-02.00Bellflower
3.11Nathan Slaney129-04.00Bellflower
4.12Sam Pauling125-06.00ThunderRidge
5.11Daniel Moreno119-00.00Bellflower
6.12Eluzai Reyes111-01.00Rubidoux
7.11Sam Jones106-07.00ThunderRidge
8.12Josh Tampio102-02.00Ontario Christian
9.10Ben Beal100-05.00Rock Canyon
10.12Chancellor Champine99-02.00Rock Canyon
11.9Jasobeam Reyes80-04.00Rubidoux
12.10Robbie Rompart72-06.00Centennial (Compton)
13.10Anthony Camacho66-11.00Rubidoux
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.10Quinten Pounds6-06.00Cypress
2.11William Solomon6-06.00Los Osos
3.12Ishmael Stevenson6-06.00Great Oak
4.12Raymond Owens6-04.00Claremont
5.12Jonathan Moore6-02.00Independence
6.12Dakari Archer6-00.00Downey
7.12Chris Rasmussen5-10.00Torrance
8.10Peter Yaskowitz5-08.00Mira Costa
9.12Forrest Ricks kendall5-08.00Claremont
10.12Khalil McClain5-08.00Mira Costa
11.11Erron Gray5-08.00Lawndale
12.12Andrew Guerra5-08.00Claremont
13.10David Broaster5-06.00Lawndale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Ryan Morningstar6-02.00ThunderRidge
2.10Jack Lamb5-10.00Rock Canyon
3.10Gideon Drayden5-08.00Bellflower
4.10Josh Warren5-08.00ThunderRidge
5.10Jeff Harhigh5-06.00ThunderRidge
6.11Dijon Donaldson5-04.00Bellflower
7.12Bryon Stewart5-04.00Bellflower
8.12Wardell Barry5-02.00Pasadena
9.12Jeremiah Williams5-00.00Beverly Hills
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Eric Enriquez14-02.00Downey
2.12Omar Brandt13-08.00Warren
2.12Sean Griffin13-08.00Mira Costa
2.12Reed Scale13-08.00Mira Costa
2.11Dustin Wert13-08.00Great Oak
6.11Andrew Lottig12-08.00Great Oak
6.11Francisco Nieves12-08.00Paramount
6.12Mark Winchell12-08.00Gabrielino
9.12Anthony Flores12-02.00Mayfair
9.11Sumner Schwartz12-02.00Santa Monica
9.11Edgar Martinez12-02.00Lynwood
12.11Nicholas Villarreal-Styles11-08.00Mira Costa
13.12Ivan Salladay11-02.00Paramount
14.11Mark Ortez11-00.00Warren
15.10Logan Cantrell10-08.00West Ranch
15.11Jose Martinez10-08.00Paramount
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Austin Kiel12-02.00Rock Canyon
1.11Collin Borner12-02.00Rock Canyon
3.12Walter Newman11-02.00ThunderRidge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.10Bryce Huggins23-01.00Bakersfield
2.11Tamas Stewart22-04.00Carter
3.11Scotty Newton21-06.00Bakersfield
4.10Tomi Adegoke21-02.00Los Osos
5.12Rapheal Lawson-Gayle20-07.00Mira Costa
6.11Kevin Beacham20-06.50Culver City
7.10Zarin Redfud20-02.00Paramount
7.12Bryon Stewart20-02.00Bellflower
9.10Walter Carrell20-00.00La Sierra
10.11Christian Brouws19-08.00Valencia (Valencia)
10.12Joseph Miller19-08.00Valley View
12.11Josh Rubio19-04.00Wilson (Long Beach)
13.12Rin Yokoyama18-11.00South Torrance
14.12Ishmael Stevenson18-10.00Great Oak
14.11Richardo Thomas18-10.00Warren
16.12Richard Panganiban18-09.00Valley View
17.10Fitu Malepeai18-02.00Carson
18.11William Bogan17-08.00Los Osos
19.9Gift Muringani17-03.00La Sierra
20.11Dajuan Lee15-05.25Carson
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Tredon Colbert20-03.00Bellflower
2.11Dijon Donaldson19-09.00Bellflower
3.12Cameron Gill19-04.00Rock Canyon
4.12Prent Hayworth19-02.00Rock Canyon
5.10Jared Bonato18-08.00ThunderRidge
6.10Jack Lamb18-06.00Rock Canyon
7.11Gregg Peterson18-01.00ThunderRidge
8.11Austin Fajfer17-08.00ThunderRidge
9.12John Adam17-05.00ThunderRidge
10.11Jared Chrisman17-03.00Ontario Christian
11.9Nathaniel Belden17-01.00Ontario Christian
12.12Andrew De robles16-05.25Pasadena
13.12Jeremiah Williams16-00.00Beverly Hills
14.11Angel Gutierrez13-05.00Pasadena
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.11Scotty Newton47-11.00Bakersfield
2.11Tamas Stewart47-02.00Carter
3.11Joshua Martin44-03.25Carson
4.10Bryce Huggins44-01.00Bakersfield
5.12Jaime Vega43-08.00Downey
6.12Mathew Sam42-09.00Great Oak
7.10Tomi Adegoke42-06.00Los Osos
8.12Frank Aguilar42-04.00Downey
9.11Austin James41-10.25Valencia (Valencia)
10.11Bryson Briggs41-10.00Bakersfield
11.11John Tagulao40-07.00Great Oak
12.12Rin Yokoyama40-05.00South Torrance
13.10Fitu Malepeai39-09.00Carson
14.11Kevin Iniquez38-04.25Warren
15.9Micquan Wright37-02.25Paramount
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Cameron Gill46-00.50Rock Canyon
2.12Bryon Stewart46-00.00Bellflower
3.11Dijon Donaldson41-05.00Bellflower
4.10Jack Lamb41-04.00Rock Canyon
5.11Mason Guzman-Sanchez39-02.25Bishop Alemany
6.11Jared Chrisman38-10.00Ontario Christian
7.9Nathaniel Belden38-09.00Ontario Christian
8.10Josh Warren38-08.00ThunderRidge
9.11Gregg Peterson37-02.00ThunderRidge
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Brittany Brown11.79aClaremont
2.11Aminat Iriafen11.85aLos Osos
1.12Brittany Brown12.02aClaremont
2.12Brena Andrews12.16aIndependence
3.12Imani Pearson12.25aWilson (Long Beach)
3.11Aminat Iriafen12.35aLos Osos
6.11Domonique Green12.42aCarter
4.12Imani Pearson12.44aWilson (Long Beach)
5.11Kyra Saunders12.49aIndependence
6.11Camille Mills12.53aMira Costa
7.10Kiana Butler12.61aLos Osos
8.11Ashleigh Chambers12.64aWilson (Long Beach)
9.11Kyra Saunders12.67aIndependence
7.11Tori Bolden12.68aLos Osos
10.9Ciynamon Stevenson12.69aGreat Oak
11.11Camille Mills12.71aMira Costa
12.10Alexis Henry12.72aSouth Torrance
5.11Tori Bolden12.74aLos Osos
13.10Julia Cisneros12.83aSt. Mary's Academy
14.10Keshawna Miles12.85aSt. Mary's Academy
15.10Danya Hart12.96aRancho Cucamonga
16.11Shakura Tyler12.99aWarren
17.11Emica Norris13.00aGreat Oak
18.12Starlynn Singleton13.02aMurrieta Mesa
19.10Kennedy Hardeman13.03aSt. Mary's Academy
19.11Tyra Saunders13.03aIndependence
21.11Kimi Markley13.05aMira Costa
22.10Shernae Hughes13.07aRancho Cucamonga
23.11Elijah McDonald13.14aWilson (Long Beach)
23.10Desha Ferguson13.14aOak Hills
25.10Melanee Williams13.19aMillikan
26.9Xjaedah Williams13.29aOak Hills
27.10Ngozi Nnoli13.32aCerritos
28.12Lauryn Ballard13.37aNarbonne
29.12Brandie Munford13.48aRancho Cucamonga
30.12Tyler Adams13.51aSouth Torrance
31.10Promise Terry13.60aOak Hills
32.11Becky Graham13.65aClaremont
33.12Brianna Quesada13.82aWarren
34.12Joyce Nnoli13.84aCerritos
35.9Aniya Johnson-White13.89aMillikan
36.11Aiyana Canister13.96aSouth Torrance
37.11Kayla Griffith14.04aWarren
38.11Taylor Sariah14.12aMillikan
39.10Kristina Gumbs14.27aNarbonne
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Ugo Ogbounamiri12.20aNotre Dame Academy
1.12Ugo Ogbounamiri12.41aNotre Dame Academy
2.11Summer Gilliam12.46aBishop Alemany
3.11Asia Watts12.52aBishop Alemany
4.11Asia Island12.53aBishop Alemany
5.11Taylor Holcomb12.65aOntario Christian
2.11Summer Gilliam12.68aBishop Alemany
3.11Asia Watts12.69aBishop Alemany
6.11Shawna Lino12.69aBellflower
5.11Asia Island12.75aBishop Alemany
6.11Taylor Holcomb12.79aOntario Christian
7.12Camara Blount12.79aPasadena
7.11Shawna Lino12.98aBellflower
8.12Camara Blount13.04aPasadena
4.11Erin Beaurem13.05aLouisville (G)
9.12Tsunami Glover13.26aInglewood
10.12Hannah Miller13.30aBellflower
11.10Caleigh Newberry13.34aRock Canyon
12.10Jasmine Truley13.37aPasadena
13.10Torrie Mitchell13.41aNotre Dame Academy
14.10Kelsey Aliabadi13.46aLouisville (G)
15.11Diamond Daniels13.48aBellflower
16.9Morgan Skeries13.58aLouisville (G)
17.10Emage Tyler13.61aInglewood
18.11Daney Diaz13.65aBeverly Hills
19.11Tristyn Sells13.73aThunderRidge
20.11Dasha Duncan13.74aRock Canyon
21.12Morgan Adams13.77aThunderRidge
22.11Gabriella Tesvich14.16aThunderRidge
23.9Nyla Hall14.36aInglewood
24.12Zhamak Fooladbakhsh14.50aBeverly Hills
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.10Hilary Ojinnaka25.17aCypress
1.11Alai Divinity25.20aSt. Mary's Academy
2.12Brittany Brown25.24aClaremont
3.12Noelle Baham25.58aRedlands
2.11Tori Bolden25.72aLos Osos
6.11Alai Divinity25.73aSt. Mary's Academy
7.12Dierra Haven25.84aCarson
8.12Brena Andrews25.90aIndependence
4.11Tori Bolden25.94aLos Osos
3.9Ciynamon Stevenson26.06aGreat Oak
9.11Sandra Ikeora26.09aValencia (Valencia)
4.11Sandra Ikeora26.28aValencia (Valencia)
10.11Shakura Tyler26.34aWarren
11.10Danya Hart26.36aRancho Cucamonga
12.12Ariel Thomas26.38aWarren
13.11Rabia Hawes26.41aWilson (Long Beach)
14.12Victoria Serrato26.48aCarter
15.12Sumaje Howard26.62aRancho Verde
5.12Dierra Haven26.69aCarson
16.11Tiarah McDaniel26.74aParamount
17.10Kennedy Hardeman26.78aSt. Mary's Academy
18.10Shernae Hughes26.91aRancho Cucamonga
19.11Rickee Varnado26.93aRancho Verde
20.12Tatiana Harvey26.99aMayfair
21.11Tatiana Johnson27.03aRancho Verde
22.11Cierra Parker27.21aGreat Oak
23.10Keshawna Miles27.22aSt. Mary's Academy
24.10Melanee Williams27.34aMillikan
25.10Jessica Jacobs27.41aBakersfield
26.10Sarah Sanders27.51aGreat Oak
27.10Desha Ferguson27.52aOak Hills
28.12Imani Pearson27.53aWilson (Long Beach)
29.11Makala Haywood27.70aRancho Cucamonga
30.10Sherrice Pelle27.73aMillikan
31.11Natasha Vega27.78aMira Costa
32.10Mary Brown27.80aMillikan
33.10Ngozi Nnoli27.84aCerritos
34.11Katie Ursua27.87aClaremont
35.11Averie Anderson27.88aMira Costa
36.12Jasmyne Morrison27.97aMira Costa
37.12Marielle Owens28.40aCarson
38.10Rachel Smith28.48aWest Ranch
39.11Brittnee Brooks28.95aLos Osos
40.11Candace Simpson29.05aCarson
41.12Chade Dotson29.27aValley View
42.10Heidi Snyder30.85aMayfair
43.11Lenora Jamerson31.95aCabrillo (Long Beach)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Janaya Shorty24.72aBellflower
1.12Janaya Shorty25.39aBellflower
2.12Jamilah Grate26.12aInglewood
3.12Camara Blount26.48aPasadena
4.11Ari Lewis26.53aWindward
5.12Tahara Sandfield26.93aNotre Dame Academy
2.12Jamilah Grate27.22aInglewood
6.12Stephanie Albright27.32aOntario Christian
3.11Ari Lewis27.34aWindward
4.12Camara Blount27.45aPasadena
7.10Jasmine Truley27.53aPasadena
5.12Tahara Sandfield27.77aNotre Dame Academy
7.10Jasmine Truley27.86aPasadena
8.12Stephanie Albright27.91aOntario Christian
9.12Keegan Snowden28.07aPasadena
10.11Zayne Blumberg28.16aRock Canyon
11.11Alex Shanks28.20aBishop Alemany
12.11Candace Johnson28.22aPalos Verdes
13.11Daney Diaz28.28aBeverly Hills
8.11Zayne Blumberg28.42aRock Canyon
9.12Keegan Snowden28.48aPasadena
14.10Erica Kelly28.54aRock Canyon
15.11Dasha Duncan28.76aRock Canyon
6.11Asia Johnson28.78aBellflower
16.10Milagro JeanMarieTucker30.24aNotre Dame Academy
17.12Zhamak Fooladbakhsh30.55aBeverly Hills
18.9Brooke Jake30.65aNotre Dame Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Dierra Haven57.98aCarson
2.12Kenia Bonilla58.36aCulver City
3.12Chante Sneed58.61aLos Osos
4.12Jordyn Overby1:00.41aWilson (Long Beach)
5.11Schae Graham1:00.67aOak Hills
6.12Chade Christian1:00.86aValley View
7.12Trinity Goss1:01.21aMira Costa
8.11Jade Shugars1:02.04aSt. Mary's Academy
9.11Tiarah McDaniel1:02.14aParamount
10.12Xiomara Perkins1:02.22aValencia (Valencia)
11.12Tiffany Jackson1:02.71aWest Ranch
12.9Myan Elrington1:02.86aMira Costa
13.12Latreece Cox1:02.88aRancho Verde
14.10Sherrice Pelle1:03.39aMillikan
15.12Liz Fair1:03.48aBakersfield
16.11Cierra Parker1:03.94aGreat Oak
17.11Emauni Johnson1:04.14aRancho Verde
18.11Alexis Wilson1:05.01aCarson
19.12Jacquieline Garcia1:07.56aSouth Torrance
20.11Estasia Willis1:10.12aSouth Torrance
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Alex Gilbert58.37aSanta Margarita
2.9Kamryn Hart59.28aThunderRidge
3.11Summer Buckley1:00.95aBishop Alemany
4.12Jamilah Grate1:01.89aInglewood
5.12Megan Wooley1:02.02aPalos Verdes
6.12Tahara Sandfield1:03.60aNotre Dame Academy
7.11Aidan Sullivan1:03.68aLouisville (G)
8.12Avery Durko1:03.88aPalos Verdes
9.12Nikaela Hemminger1:03.92aThunderRidge
10.10Rachel Kelly1:05.23aRock Canyon
11.11Ari Lewis1:05.54aWindward
12.12Keegan Snowden1:06.03aPasadena
13.11Asia Johnson1:06.08aBellflower
14.12Aisha Hauser1:06.94aInglewood
15.12Zoe Tartz1:07.40aRock Canyon
16.11Alexandra Hicks1:07.96aPasadena
17.12Carli Webber1:08.61aRock Canyon
18.11Mikayla Michelson1:09.85aThunderRidge
19.9Brooke Jake1:12.44aNotre Dame Academy
20.12Brandi Dighton1:16.58aBellflower
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.10Marisa Magsarili2:17.92aWest Ranch
2.11Taylor Welker2:20.45aWest Ranch
3.11Victoria Portor2:21.75aWarren
4.9Taylor Beaudoin2:22.87aSouth Torrance
5.12Bailey Sanin2:24.67aClaremont
6.12Xitlali Avila2:25.98aWarren
7.11Priscilla Gaxiola2:28.01aWarren
8.11Emily Garcia2:28.50aMillikan
9.11Adriana Calva2:28.92aLynwood
10.11Francesca Sherwood2:29.24aLos Osos
11.10Julia Cantrell2:29.62aClaremont
12.11Schae Graham2:29.87aOak Hills
13.12Sheila Robles2:29.99aMillikan
14.11Alyssa Ortega2:30.14aBaldwin Park
15.12Isabel Gadsby-Connick2:30.57aSanta Monica
16.11Kemani Lanier2:31.71aCarson
17.9Alexis Ramirez2:31.99aOak Hills
18.10Reilly Edmonds2:32.42aMira Costa
19.11Lillia Mora2:32.92aMira Costa
20.11Estefany Laguna2:33.03aSouth Torrance
21.11Sarah Aaron2:34.10aSouth Torrance
22.9Aunica Cesena2:35.56aWilson (Long Beach)
23.11Rajane DeVlugt2:35.84aCarson
24.12Allison Spivack2:36.94aClaremont
25.12Maricruz Cuevas2:38.84aMayfair
26.12Angie Pereida2:39.22aValley View
27.11Georgina Ogaz2:39.36aParamount
28.12Evelyn Lopez2:43.46aParamount
29.10Arlene Valdes2:46.04aCulver City
30.10Erykah Robinson2:48.70aSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.10Lauren Shubin2:23.49aThunderRidge
2.10Emma Atwell2:24.07aThunderRidge
3.11Da Eun Lee2:32.29aBeverly Hills
4.10Emily Waters2:37.18aThunderRidge
5.9Anne Wendelin2:42.80aLouisville (G)
6.11Deborah Castanon2:55.41aBellflower
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.10Kimberly Coscia5:04.61aSouth Torrance
2.9Nicole Beaudoin5:09.08aSouth Torrance
3.11Yajaira Zarate5:14.09aWarren
4.11Susie Garza5:23.49aBaldwin Park
5.11Merin Arft5:24.61aClaremont
6.11Ingrid Escobedo5:28.23aWilson (Long Beach)
7.9Alexis Ramirez5:29.66aOak Hills
8.9Reily McLachlan5:33.24aClaremont
9.11Adriana Calva5:34.65aLynwood
10.12Maggie Phillips5:35.19aWest Ranch
11.9Janeane Hernandez5:37.48aWarren
12.9Gwendolyn Hurtado5:37.80aWarren
13.10Jennifer Chumbe5:43.72aIndependence
14.9Megan Maretti5:46.66aRancho Cucamonga
15.12Sydney Zamora5:50.48aSouth Torrance
16.12Evelyn Lopez6:00.06aParamount
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Claire Noser5:27.41aThunderRidge
2.10Emily Waters5:39.09aThunderRidge
3.11Pheobe Schneider5:39.32aRock Canyon
4.10Zoe Wall5:42.12aThunderRidge
5.9Anne Wendelin5:59.32aLouisville (G)
6.12Bailey Vander Leest6:04.32aThunderRidge
7.12Baileigh Mesman6:10.90aOntario Christian
8.10Elizabeth Loomis6:15.62aLouisville (G)
9.9Jade Jones6:41.99aSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Ellizabeth Olvera11:30.39aMillikan
2.11Jocelyn Dominguez11:36.08aMillikan
3.9Janeane Hernandez11:40.43aWarren
4.11Ashley Collier11:42.09aRancho Cucamonga
5.9Aunica Cesena11:54.97aWilson (Long Beach)
6.9Gwendolyn Hurtado11:56.12aWarren
7.12Brittney Salvador11:57.60aMillikan
8.12Helen Vaquero11:58.29aSantee EC
9.10Sofia Ramos12:00.46aWarren
10.11Silvia Gonzalez12:09.76aWarren
11.12Itzel Vasquez12:18.36aMayfair
12.10Stephanie Cortez12:33.22aLa Serna
13.11Erica Pereida12:50.66aValley View
14.11Diana Rubalcava12:59.18aValley View
15.12Evelyn Lopez13:00.22aParamount
16.9Olivia Hudson13:03.35aBakersfield
17.10Esmeralda Sandoval13:06.74aCulver City
18.12Helen Macias13:09.77aValley View
19.11Lauren Kelly13:11.40aCulver City
20.11Lizette Martinez13:19.23aParamount
21.9Aries Torres13:42.55aOak Hills
22.11Violeta Rodriguez13:45.17aCulver City
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Colby Lindholm11:10.17aJ Serra Catholic
2.12Claire Noser11:36.54aThunderRidge
3.11Kylee Fracassi11:58.27aJ Serra Catholic
4.11Pheobe Schneider12:03.00aRock Canyon
5.11Gabby Alcala12:03.38aRock Canyon
6.10Zoe Wall12:03.73aThunderRidge
7.12Bailey Vander Leest12:50.65aThunderRidge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.9Jeanette Paul14.51aCarson
1.12Jade Miller14.65aGreat Oak
2.12Martiesha Caines14.66aGreat Oak
3.12Jade Miller14.80aGreat Oak
2.12Martiesha Caines15.18aGreat Oak
4.11Elijah McDonald15.21aWilson (Long Beach)
5.12Anissa Scott15.31aCarter
5.9Xjaedah Williams15.38aOak Hills
3.9Jeanette Paul15.40aCarson
6.11Elijah McDonald15.44aWilson (Long Beach)
6.12Anissa Scott15.61aCarter
7.9Xjaedah Williams15.69aOak Hills
8.12Dayna Hurd16.00aCarson
4.12Starlynn Singleton16.40aMurrieta Mesa
10.10Helen Tade16.43aGabrielino
8.11Kyndahl Carter16.45aCulver City
11.11Ayana Chambers17.01aMayfair
12.11Kaelin Davis17.17aWilson (Long Beach)
13.11Asia James17.29aWilson (Long Beach)
9.10Helen Tade17.42aGabrielino
14.11Julianna Loiola17.65aMira Costa
15.10Mylia Gray17.75aCarson
16.11Briana Mcfield17.83aCarter
16.12Kelsey Johnson17.83aClaremont
18.11Melissa Campos17.97aWarren
19.11Domenic Strickland18.06aRancho Cucamonga
20.10Erin McCarty18.88aRedlands
21.12Maureen Murphy18.95aClaremont
22.11Sevyn Johnson19.04aParamount
23.10Kristina Gumbs19.08aNarbonne
24.10Dayzee Reyes19.23aWarren
25.11Kayla Griffith19.53aWarren
26.12Shalise Manning22.78aCarter
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Skylin Harbin14.66aBishop Alemany
1.11Skylin Harbin14.81aBishop Alemany
2.12Erin Bowers14.94aThunderRidge
2.11Leah Lambert15.01aBishop Alemany
3.12Erin Bowers15.09aThunderRidge
4.12Racheal Richardson15.10aPasadena
4.11Leah Lambert15.27aBishop Alemany
7.12Racheal Richardson15.90aPasadena
3.12Tori Occhipinti15.97aCrean Lutheran
5.9Rhyan Pettaway16.07aRock Canyon
5.9Rhyan Pettaway16.35aRock Canyon
8.10Cassidy Zurn16.52aThunderRidge
6.12Dayna Grundy16.56aNotre Dame Academy
7.10Cassidy Zurn16.58aThunderRidge
9.12Tsunami Glover16.66aInglewood
9.10Anna Spykstra16.87aOntario Christian
11.10Jamie Shirley18.28aBeverly Hills
12.10Kara McDonough18.88aThunderRidge
13.9Amanda Block19.17aBeverly Hills
14.9Jane Rothstien19.82aBeverly Hills
15.12Brenda Ramirez19.95aRubidoux
16.10Pricilla Bernabe20.78aBellflower
17.9Ronni Williams22.76aNotre Dame Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Jade Miller42.30aGreat Oak
2.12Dayna Hurd44.58aCarson
3.12Martiesha Caines45.03aGreat Oak
4.11Alai Divinity45.41aSt. Mary's Academy
5.9Jeanette Paul45.62aCarson
6.9Xjaedah Williams47.43aOak Hills
7.9Jaylah Walker47.54aLa Sierra
8.11Emauni Johnson48.77aRancho Verde
9.12Brandie Munford48.79aRancho Cucamonga
10.11Alexis Wilson49.37aCarson
11.12Kourtney Broadnax49.82aCulver City
12.11Asia James49.91aWilson (Long Beach)
13.12Courtney Bland50.09aRancho Verde
14.11Elijah McDonald50.51aWilson (Long Beach)
14.10Mylia Gray50.51aCarson
16.12Allie Campbell50.53aMira Costa
17.11Ayana Chambers50.89aMayfair
18.11Hellesia Williams51.42aWarren
19.10Erin McCarty51.45aRedlands
20.11Breena Mcfield52.92aCarter
21.11Michelle Estrella53.70aMira Costa
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Skylin Harbin44.51aBishop Alemany
2.9Brisa Guzman-Sanchez45.16aBishop Alemany
3.12Erin Bowers45.47aThunderRidge
4.10Cassidy Zurn47.47aThunderRidge
5.11Summer Buckley47.48aBishop Alemany
6.12Avery Durko47.91aPalos Verdes
7.11Maile Davis48.87aPalos Verdes
8.10Anna Spykstra49.06aOntario Christian
9.12Racheal Richardson49.78aPasadena
10.11Candace Johnson50.88aPalos Verdes
11.10Jaime Williams51.00aRock Canyon
12.10Madison Evans52.40aNotre Dame Academy
13.11Ari Lewis52.75aWindward
14.12McKenna Benson52.76aRock Canyon
15.11Gabriella Tesvich53.08aThunderRidge
16.11Daniella Sanchez54.91aBellflower
17.9Sydney Hanover55.87aBeverly Hills
18.12Jessica Rodriguez58.40aRubidoux
19.10Chloe Barroukh1:01.19aBeverly Hills
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.37aCarson
2.-Relay Team 47.53aLos Osos
1.-Relay Team 47.77aLos Osos
2.-Relay Team 48.00aCarson
3.-Relay Team 48.13aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Relay Team 48.42aIndependence
3.-Relay Team 48.52aWilson (Long Beach)
5.-Relay Team 49.26aRancho Verde
6.-Relay Team 49.34aCulver City
4.-Relay Team 49.41aRancho Verde
7.-Relay Team 49.42aSt. Mary's Academy
5.-Relay Team 49.50aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 49.77aCarter
7.-Relay Team 49.81aSt. Mary's Academy
8.-Relay Team 49.85aCarter
9.-Relay Team 49.87aRancho Cucamonga
10.-Relay Team 49.88aWarren
11.-Relay Team 49.90aRedlands
8.-Relay Team 50.04aRancho Cucamonga
12.-Relay Team 50.62aGreat Oak
13.-Relay Team 50.88aSouth Torrance
14.-Relay Team 51.09aMayfair
15.-Relay Team 51.26aMira Costa
16.-Relay Team 51.81aClaremont
17.-Relay Team 51.99aMillikan
18.-Jessica Jacobs
Liz Fair
Aleetia Miller
Kylah McMillion
52.40aBakersfield
19.-Relay Team 52.59aWest Ranch
20.-Relay Team 53.02aCerritos
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.95aClaremont
1.-Relay Team 52.14aLos Osos
2.-Relay Team 52.17aDominguez
2.-Relay Team 52.26aClaremont
3.-Relay Team 52.42aDominguez
4.-Relay Team 52.42aLos Osos
7.-Relay Team 53.31aBeverly Hills
8.-Relay Team 53.38aParamount
4.-Relay Team 53.72aBeverly Hills
9.-Relay Team 53.81aWilson (Long Beach)
5.-Relay Team 54.43aRancho Cucamonga
6.-Relay Team 54.48aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Relay Team 54.73aWest Ranch
5.-Relay Team 54.73aRancho Cucamonga
7.-Relay Team 54.96aWest Ranch
6.-Relay Team 55.01aCulver City
8.-Relay Team 55.19aCulver City
10.-Relay Team 55.43aSt. Mary's Academy
11.-Relay Team 55.92aWarren
12.-Relay Team 56.16aCarter
13.-Relay Team 56.65aLouisville (G)
14.-Relay Team 56.86aMayfair
15.-Relay Team 56.94aSouth Torrance
16.-Relay Team 57.56aInglewood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.89aBishop Alemany
2.-Relay Team 49.78aBellflower
3.-Relay Team 49.92aNotre Dame Academy
4.-Relay Team 51.63aPasadena
5.-Relay Team 52.05aLouisville (G)
6.-Relay Team 52.14aRock Canyon
7.-Relay Team 52.50aInglewood
8.-Relay Team 53.37aThunderRidge
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:40.61aWilson (Long Beach)
2.-Relay Team 1:40.94aLos Osos
1.-Relay Team 1:40.97aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Relay Team 1:41.01aSanta Monica
2.-Relay Team 1:41.50aLos Osos
3.-Relay Team 1:42.35aSanta Monica
4.-Relay Team 1:43.43aCulver City
7.-Relay Team 1:44.69aSt. Mary's Academy
5.-Relay Team 1:45.82aGreat Oak
4.-Relay Team 1:45.96aGreat Oak
5.-Relay Team 1:46.11aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 1:46.51aSt. Mary's Academy
8.-Relay Team 1:47.30aCarter
7.-Relay Team 1:48.24aCarson
6.-Relay Team 1:49.19aCarson
9.-Relay Team 1:49.74aSouth Torrance
8.-Relay Team 1:49.89aSouth Torrance
10.-Relay Team 1:50.11aMillikan
11.-Relay Team 1:50.15aWarren
11.-Relay Team 1:50.15aMayfair
13.-Relay Team 1:50.56aRancho Cucamonga
14.-Relay Team 1:50.71aCerritos
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.62aLos Osos
1.-Relay Team 1:50.96aGreat Oak
2.-Relay Team 1:50.98aGreat Oak
2.-Relay Team 1:51.01aLos Osos
3.-Relay Team 1:52.20aBeverly Hills
4.-Relay Team 1:52.79aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 1:53.40aWilson (Long Beach)
7.-Relay Team 1:53.65aLouisville (G)
4.-Relay Team 1:54.20aWilson (Long Beach)
8.-Relay Team 1:54.72aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 1:55.05aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 1:55.11aJ Serra Catholic
9.-Relay Team 1:56.59aCarter
7.-Relay Team 1:58.48aParamount
5.-Relay Team 1:58.96aParamount
6.-Relay Team 2:00.52aInglewood
10.-Relay Team 2:00.67aWarren
11.-Relay Team 2:00.70aMayfair
12.-Relay Team 2:00.85aSt. Mary's Academy
8.-Relay Team 2:01.08aInglewood
9.-Relay Team 2:01.93aLouisville (G)
13.-Relay Team 2:03.75aSouth Torrance
14.-Relay Team 2:07.88aBellflower
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.15aBellflower
2.-Relay Team 1:46.74aLouisville (G)
3.-Relay Team 1:47.12aThunderRidge
4.-Relay Team 1:49.29aInglewood
5.-Relay Team 1:49.34aRock Canyon
6.-Relay Team 1:52.51aNotre Dame Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:53.88aGreat Oak
2.-Relay Team 3:55.13aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Relay Team 3:57.16aCarson
4.-Relay Team 4:05.81aRancho Verde
5.-Relay Team 4:07.50aLaguna Beach
6.-Relay Team 4:11.07aWarren
7.-Relay Team 4:15.67aClaremont
8.-Relay Team 4:17.40aOak Hills
9.-Liz Fair
Kylah McMillion
Tianna Henry
Aleetia Miller
4:19.04aBakersfield
10.-Relay Team 4:22.19aSouth Torrance
11.-Relay Team 4:26.47aMayfair
12.-Relay Team 4:27.70aMillikan
13.-Relay Team 4:28.72aSt. Mary's Academy
14.-Relay Team 4:31.60aValley View
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:18.72aJ Serra Catholic
2.-Relay Team 4:19.46aClaremont
3.-Relay Team 4:26.92aWest Ranch
4.-Relay Team 4:27.82aSt. Mary's Academy
5.-Relay Team 4:31.23aMayfair
6.-Relay Team 4:32.05aLouisville (G)
7.-Relay Team 4:34.85aWarren
8.-Relay Team 4:37.91aSouth Torrance
9.-Relay Team 4:43.14aInglewood
10.-Relay Team 4:58.07aValley View
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:58.64aThunderRidge
2.-Relay Team 4:00.52aBishop Alemany
3.-Relay Team 4:20.38aRock Canyon
4.-Relay Team 4:25.89aNotre Dame Academy
5.-Relay Team 4:29.00aPasadena
6.-Relay Team 4:43.49aRubidoux
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:47.50aWest Ranch
2.-Relay Team 9:59.85aClaremont
3.-Relay Team 10:02.05aSanta Margarita
4.-Relay Team 10:09.64aSouth Torrance
5.-Relay Team 10:10.30aParamount
6.-Relay Team 10:10.74aOak Hills
7.-Relay Team 10:22.91aMayfair
8.-Relay Team 10:29.30aRedlands
9.-Relay Team 10:34.33aWarren
10.-Relay Team 10:47.14aCerritos
11.-Relay Team 11:10.91aMillikan
12.-Relay Team 11:19.61aValley View
13.-Relay Team 11:23.94aLa Sierra
14.-Relay Team 11:33.71aCulver City
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:27.15aWest Ranch
2.-Relay Team 10:31.61aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 10:34.82aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Relay Team 10:38.48aSouth Torrance
5.-Relay Team 10:39.36aClaremont
6.-Relay Team 10:40.39aWarren
7.-Relay Team 10:40.60aLos Alamitos
8.-Relay Team 10:43.28aLaguna Hills
9.-Relay Team 10:46.73aMira Costa
10.-Relay Team 10:53.99aRancho Cucamonga
11.-Relay Team 10:54.05aRedlands
12.-Relay Team 11:17.01aLa Sierra
13.-Relay Team 11:18.02aCerritos
14.-Relay Team 11:19.41aParamount
15.-Relay Team 11:21.82aWarren
16.-Relay Team 11:21.98aValley View
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:42.85aThunderRidge
2.-Relay Team 10:43.93aGahr
3.-Relay Team 10:48.34aRubidoux
4.-Relay Team 12:01.23aNotre Dame Academy
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 21:56.66aClaremont
2.-Relay Team 22:16.50aWest Ranch
3.-Relay Team 22:20.13aMillikan
4.-Relay Team 22:39.42aSouth Torrance
5.-Relay Team 23:08.20aWarren
6.-Relay Team 23:13.57aRedlands
7.-Relay Team 24:25.85aSunny Hills
8.-Relay Team 24:31.39aWilson (Long Beach)
9.-Relay Team 24:33.13aValley View
10.-Relay Team 24:50.88aCerritos
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 21:29.30aLaguna Hills
2.-Relay Team 22:57.99aRock Canyon
3.-Relay Team 23:43.67aGahr
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:54.94aGreat Oak
2.-Relay Team 1:56.95aParamount
3.-Relay Team 1:59.02aLos Osos
4.-Relay Team 2:02.16aWilson (Long Beach)
5.-Relay Team 2:02.18aWarren
6.-Relay Team 2:03.51aCulver City
7.-Relay Team 2:03.98aBellflower
8.-Relay Team 2:06.37aSt. Mary's Academy
9.-Relay Team 2:07.44aSouth Torrance
10.-Relay Team 2:09.11aInglewood
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.74aWilson (Long Beach)
2.-Relay Team 4:18.31aRedlands
3.-Relay Team 4:18.59aWarren
4.-Relay Team 4:36.06aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 4:49.80aCarter
6.-Relay Team 4:51.64aSouth Torrance
7.-Relay Team 4:52.55aSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:23.10aThunderRidge
2.-Relay Team 4:33.35aRock Canyon
3.-Relay Team 5:25.31aNotre Dame Academy
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 12:17.38aSouth Torrance
2.-Relay Team 12:21.54aWarren
3.-Relay Team 12:54.94aRedlands
4.-Relay Team 13:12.12aRancho Cucamonga
5.-Relay Team 13:31.52aParamount
6.-Relay Team 13:36.37aWarren
7.-Relay Team 13:56.75aSunny Hills
8.-Relay Team 14:04.82aCerritos
9.-Relay Team 14:06.63aMayfair
10.-Relay Team 14:21.02aValley View
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 13:08.00aLos Alamitos
2.-Relay Team 13:35.91aSouth Torrance
3.-Relay Team 13:40.67aWilson (Long Beach)
4.-Relay Team 13:47.87aClaremont
5.-Relay Team 13:52.07aWest Ranch
6.-Relay Team 13:58.53aBeverly Hills
7.-Relay Team 14:02.81aWarren
8.-Relay Team 14:07.88aRancho Cucamonga
9.-Relay Team 14:11.82aRedlands
10.-Relay Team 14:24.01aValley View
11.-Relay Team 14:26.54aWarren
12.-Relay Team 14:37.47aCerritos
13.-Relay Team 14:43.33aLa Sierra
14.-Relay Team 14:57.66aMillikan
15.-Relay Team 15:02.25aParamount
16.-Relay Team 15:23.34aSunny Hills
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 12:32.27aLaguna Hills
2.-Relay Team 12:43.57aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 12:59.29aRock Canyon
4.-Relay Team 13:14.92aThunderRidge
5.-Relay Team 13:22.20aRubidoux
6.-Relay Team 15:44.53aBellflower
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Tanya Sapa48-05.25La Sierra
2.12Destiny Talalemotu42-07.00Millikan
3.10Fa Leilua37-05.00Mira Costa
4.11Tiffany Gilmore36-09.25Downey
5.11Kayla Hopkins34-03.25Rancho Verde
6.11Leah Barker33-09.00Paramount
7.10Endora Maluia33-06.50Paramount
8.11Chelsea Tatum32-08.50Mira Costa
9.12Ashlie Foster32-06.00West Ranch
10.9Breanne Monray32-01.25Millikan
11.12Jamie Tower31-07.00Great Oak
12.11Gina Johnson31-00.00Torrance
13.10Ray Toalepai30-11.25Paramount
14.11Claire Kennedy30-03.00Redlands
15.12Olivia Estrada30-01.00Downey
16.11Patty Barnett29-08.00Carter
17.11Taneeah Madison29-03.50Carter
18.9Jaila Henson29-00.25Rancho Verde
19.10Alana White28-04.00Great Oak
20.11Megan Fuller28-01.00Culver City
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Kelsey Lindemann33-08.25Rock Canyon
2.12Sierra Barrios-Martinez27-09.00Ontario Christian
3.10Charity Waddy27-06.25Ontario Christian
4.10Estefany Galaz26-06.50Bellflower
5.12Jordan Rutherford25-07.00Pasadena
6.9Camella Jones24-09.50Louisville (G)
7.12Yessenia Enriquez24-00.50Rubidoux
8.10Alise Townsend23-03.00Pasadena
9.10Kamerin Wiggins23-02.00Bellflower
10.12Madison Hettinga22-09.50Ontario Christian
11.10Gabriella Castro22-01.00Bellflower
12.9Charlotte Anderson22-00.50Louisville (G)
13.12Maria Alvarenga21-03.25Rubidoux
14.12Helisabeth Ramirez20-04.25Rubidoux
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Tanya Sapa144-04.00La Sierra
2.12Destiny Talalemotu134-02.00Millikan
3.11Kayla Hopkins122-03.00Rancho Verde
4.11Angel Gonzalez116-03.00Downey
5.12Olivia Estrada113-07.00Downey
6.11Tiffany Gilmore112-08.00Downey
7.11Leah Barker106-05.00Paramount
8.12Ungatea Palei102-04.00Paramount
9.12Ashlie Foster99-00.00West Ranch
10.11Claire Kennedy97-03.00Redlands
11.11Taneeah Madison92-06.00Carter
12.9Jaila Henson92-02.00Rancho Verde
13.11Gina Johnson83-08.00Torrance
14.11Chelsea Tatum83-06.00Mira Costa
15.10Ray Toalepai83-01.00Paramount
16.9Breanne Monray79-11.00Millikan
17.12Jamie Tower78-04.00Great Oak
18.11Patty Barnett75-05.00Carter
19.10Alana White66-06.00Great Oak
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.12Kelsey Lindemann104-08.00Rock Canyon
2.12Sierra Barrios-Martinez94-03.00Ontario Christian
3.12Annie Woodward73-02.00Santa Margarita
4.10Alise Townsend68-06.00Pasadena
5.12Madison Hettinga66-05.00Ontario Christian
6.12Liliana Moreno66-04.00Bellflower
7.12Helisabeth Ramirez64-04.00Rubidoux
8.12Maria Alvarenga62-05.00Rubidoux
9.10Charity Waddy61-01.00Ontario Christian
9.12Yessenia Enriquez61-01.00Rubidoux
11.11Clarissa Rodriguez60-07.00Bellflower
12.12Jordan Rutherford58-08.00Pasadena
13.11Aarin Henning54-05.00Notre Dame Academy
14.9Samantha Hollis51-10.00Notre Dame Academy
15.11Julia Moreno50-06.00Bellflower
16.10Dulce Aguilar35-00.00Notre Dame Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.11Savannah Miller5-06.00Redlands
2.11Kaelin Davis5-06.00Wilson (Long Beach)
3.10Allie Portis5-06.00Great Oak
4.12Malaiyah Campbell5-02.00St. Mary's Academy
5.11Tracy Shumpert5-02.00Paramount
6.12Courtney Bland5-00.00Rancho Verde
7.9Destiny Longmire5-00.00Rancho Verde
8.12Brandi Carter5-00.00Rancho Verde
9.12Franny Pezzullo4-10.00Santa Monica
10.11Dana Makhlouf4-10.00Downey
11.11Allison Bartak4-10.00Mira Costa
12.12Anissa Scott4-10.00Carter
13.11Priscilla Gaxiola4-10.00Warren
14.10Haley Noble4-08.00Torrance
15.9Jevany McDermott4-08.00Redlands
16.12Quin Kochman4-06.00Los Osos
17.11Aminat Iriafen4-06.00Los Osos
18.12Savannah Lear4-06.00Los Osos
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Clara Goodman5-02.00Rock Canyon
2.12Sarah Carroll4-10.00ThunderRidge
3.10Gabrielle Smith4-10.00ThunderRidge
4.12Karli Benson4-10.00Rock Canyon
5.11Lauren Rhorer4-08.00Santa Margarita
6.11Miranda Valentin4-08.00Bellflower
7.10Jacqueline Albin4-04.00Rubidoux
8.11Kafilat Ahmed4-04.00Bellflower
9.10Serene Kuramarohit4-00.00Louisville (G)
9.10Suzanne Corral4-00.00Louisville (G)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.11Briana Pica11-03.00Valencia (Valencia)
2.12Isabel Paredes9-08.00Paramount
2.12Maria Martinez9-08.00Valencia (Valencia)
2.12Meghan Burns9-08.00Mira Costa
5.12Dayna Craig9-02.00Great Oak
5.12Alena McCumber9-02.00Great Oak
7.12Franny Pezzullo8-08.00Santa Monica
7.11Emilyn Asinas8-08.00West Ranch
7.12Kelsey Johnson8-08.00Claremont
7.11Kyleigh Camp8-08.00Great Oak
11.12Maureen Murphy8-02.00Claremont
11.10Leora Tofler8-02.00Mira Costa
13.10Stephany Martinez7-08.00Warren
13.12Iris Castro7-08.00Paramount
15.10Samantha Duran7-02.00Paramount
15.11Kyra Du7-02.00West Ranch
15.10Chloe Gamboa7-02.00Valley View
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.10Kaitlyn Merritt13-06.00Santa Margarita
2.12Caitlyn Nilssen11-00.00J Serra Catholic
3.12Natalie Grabowski10-06.00Santa Margarita
4.11Kelsi Dunne10-00.00Louisville (G)
4.10Gabrielle Smith10-00.00ThunderRidge
6.9Amanda Block9-06.00Beverly Hills
7.10Abby Rinerson7-02.00Rock Canyon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.12Kira Moreland18-01.25Los Osos
2.9Destiny Longmire17-04.25Rancho Verde
3.11Shakura Tyler17-00.00Warren
4.12Brandi Carter16-05.25Rancho Verde
5.12Taylor Hawkins15-10.25Narbonne
6.12Euricce LeSure15-08.25Redlands
7.10Allie Portis15-06.25Great Oak
8.12Malaiyah Campbell15-05.00St. Mary's Academy
9.10Jenessa Henderson15-04.50Valley View
10.10Erin McCarty15-03.25Redlands
11.11Emica Norris15-02.00Great Oak
12.11Dana Makhlouf15-01.25Downey
13.10Kristen Edmonds15-01.00Downey
13.11Ashley Anderson15-01.00Narbonne
15.9Dinesti Brown14-10.25Bakersfield
16.11Michannai Wright14-07.25Paramount
17.11Jade Everage14-06.25Narbonne
18.12Savannah Lear14-06.00Los Osos
19.11Kimi Markley14-02.00Mira Costa
19.10Diana Acholonu14-02.00Downey
21.12Tyler Adams13-10.00South Torrance
22.11Priscilla Gaxiola13-03.25Warren
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Leah Lambert17-06.00Bishop Alemany
2.10Katia Kupelian16-09.50Windward
3.11Jayla Balman16-04.00Rock Canyon
4.12Jenny Savage16-00.00ThunderRidge
4.10Torrie Mitchell16-00.00Notre Dame Academy
6.11Clara Goodman15-10.25Rock Canyon
7.12Annie Woodward15-06.25Santa Margarita
8.12Dayna Grundy15-04.25Notre Dame Academy
8.10Katie Leiker15-04.25ThunderRidge
10.11Taylor Holcomb14-11.00Ontario Christian
11.10Hannah Hensley14-05.00ThunderRidge
12.11Miranda Valentin14-00.00Bellflower
13.11Haley Brink13-08.50Rock Canyon
14.12Sarah Carroll13-06.50ThunderRidge
15.9Isabella Robino12-01.25Notre Dame Academy
16.11Kafilat Ahmed11-09.00Bellflower
17.12Hannah Miller11-03.00Bellflower
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity Large School - Finals
1.11Ashley Anderson37-00.00Narbonne
2.12Ariel Thomas36-04.25Warren
3.11Candace Simpson35-09.25Carson
4.10Juanita Webster35-08.00Redlands
5.12Marielle Owens35-07.25Carson
6.12Jennifer Anumba35-07.00Valencia (Valencia)
7.11Kaelin Davis35-06.00Wilson (Long Beach)
8.11Nyomi Ward35-03.25Rancho Verde
9.11Zanab Bent-Mikael35-02.25St. Mary's Academy
10.9Treasure May34-08.25St. Mary's Academy
11.12Brandi Carter34-06.00Rancho Verde
12.10Kristen Edmonds33-09.00Downey
13.12Brianna Hodge33-08.00West Ranch
14.12Taylor Hawkins33-07.25Narbonne
15.11Michannai Wright33-05.25Paramount
16.11Sana Howard33-04.25Rancho Verde
17.11Savannah Miller33-01.00Redlands
17.12Samaria Hudson33-01.00St. Mary's Academy
19.12Keilani Maka32-09.25Great Oak
20.10Jenessa Henderson32-08.00Valley View
21.11Dana Makhlouf32-07.00Downey
22.12Starlynn Singleton32-05.25Murrieta Mesa
23.11Jinzki ( Cherry) He32-04.00Torrance
23.12Tyshay Jones32-04.00Carter
25.12Agathea Bato31-06.25Torrance
26.11Imani Johnson30-11.25Carson
27.10Lauren Brannan29-01.25Great Oak
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity Small School - Finals
1.11Clara Goodman34-09.25Rock Canyon
2.12Dayna Grundy34-00.00Notre Dame Academy
3.12Jenny Savage32-10.00ThunderRidge
4.10Anna Spykstra32-04.00Ontario Christian
5.11Miranda Valentin32-01.00Bellflower
6.11Tristyn Sells31-09.25ThunderRidge
7.11Haley Brink31-05.50Rock Canyon
8.12Chanel Davis30-06.00Notre Dame Academy
9.10Hannah Hensley30-02.25ThunderRidge
10.12Jourdyhn Williams29-06.00Notre Dame Academy
11.12Maria Lara28-03.25Bellflower
12.10Serene Kuramarohit27-11.00Louisville (G)
13.10Jessica Leonard27-09.00Louisville (G)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.