Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Henry11.63hOakland
2.12Isaac Tully11.64hMonroe
3.9David Greenawald12.19hSiletz Valley
4.11Colby DeVasier12.35hOakland
5.10Tristan Gibson12.57hOakland
6.11Jaycub Westbrook12.66hSiletz Valley
7.10Micajah Nordyke12.99hMonroe
8.12Kaiden Moore13.00h PROakland
9.11Gage Hendrix13.36hAlsea
10.9Travis Wisner13.76hAlsea
10Russell GrzeczkowskiSCROakland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Wilson24.63hMohawk
2.12Gage Lyons24.96hOakland
3.11Xander Jenkinson25.46hMohawk
4.12Lukas Rupp25.84hMonroe
5.11Jaycub Westbrook26.25hSiletz Valley
6.10Talon Brown26.60hMonroe
7.12Kaiden Moore26.73hOakland
10Russell GrzeczkowskiSCROakland
11Colby DeVasierSCROakland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Garrison59.50h SROakland
2.9Josh Leckie1:05.10hSiletz Valley
12Lukas RuppSCRMonroe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendall Seitzinger2:16.90hMonroe
2.9AJ Nichols2:20.93hOakland
3.9Treavor Porter2:23.55hOakland
4.10Micajah Nordyke2:28.23h PRMonroe
5.9Sam Arts2:33.24hOakland
6.9Josh Leckie2:50.51hSiletz Valley
7.9Trevver D'Auteuil3:03.61h PRMapleton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathanial Oberman4:55.18hOakland
2.11Jacob Meeker5:13.70hMonroe
3.9Jesse Young5:26.52hOakland
4.9Bradley Yates5:32.47hOakland
5.10Kristian Hart6:17.46hOakland
9Sam ArtsSCROakland
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathanial Oberman10:42.32hOakland
2.9Christopher Ralston11:48.41hMonroe
3.9Jesse Young11:55.36hOakland
4.9Bradley Yates12:16.24hOakland
10Kristian HartSCROakland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Braydon Simmons18.35hOakland
2.9Travis Wisner23.14hAlsea
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Braydon Simmons48.87hOakland
2.11Mario Rosales51.07h PRMohawk
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Garrison
Hayden Snow
David Henry
Colby DeVasier
47.57hOakland
2.-Jacob Meeker
Lukas Rupp
Talon Brown
Isaac Tully
48.07hMonroe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Meeker
Kendall Seitzinger
Talon Brown
Isaac Tully
3:59.54hMonroe
2.-Sam Arts
AJ Nichols
Gage Lyons
Colby DeVasier
4:01.46hOakland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Hendrix40-00.00Alsea
2.10Hayden Snow39-01.50Oakland
3.10Gage Corrigan39-01.25Mohawk
4.10Jovani Garcia38-03.00Monroe
5.12David Henry36-03.50Oakland
6.11Joel Jackson33-02.00Oakland
7.11Dallas Langley32-07.00Monroe
8.10Tristan Gibson29-04.75Oakland
9.9AJ Nichols28-00.00Oakland
10.9Rogue Hartman26-09.75Oakland
11.9Trevver D'Auteuil25-00.00Mapleton
11Richard DeAndaND PRSiletz Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Henry134-02Oakland
2.10Gage Corrigan116-01Mohawk
3.11Joel Jackson115-01Oakland
4.10Hayden Snow113-11Oakland
5.11Dallas Langley96-01Monroe
6.9AJ Nichols94-11Oakland
7.10Jovani Garcia94-07Monroe
8.10Tristan Gibson84-01Oakland
9.9Rogue Hartman66-06Oakland
10Chris FreeNDMapleton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Wilson145-04Mohawk
2.11Dallas Langley122-05 PRMonroe
3.11Gage Hendrix122-03Alsea
4.12Chris Garrison121-08Oakland
5.9Treavor Porter120-10 PROakland
6.11Joel Jackson114-04Oakland
7.11Xander Jenkinson104-06Mohawk
8.12Lukas Rupp101-08Monroe
9.10Jovani Garcia98-00Monroe
10.10Micajah Nordyke90-00 PRMonroe
11.9Rogue Hartman73-01 SROakland
11Kai BloomstromNDSiletz Valley
11James HendrixNDAlsea
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9David Greenawald5-08.00 SRSiletz Valley
2.11Jacob Meeker5-02.00 SRMonroe
10Tucker FordSCRMapleton
11Kai BloomstromSCRSiletz Valley
9Jesse YoungNHOakland
9Sam ArtsNHOakland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christopher Ralston8-06.00Monroe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Wilson19-09.00Mohawk
2.12Isaac Tully19-03.75Monroe
3.12Gage Lyons18-02.00Oakland
4.9David Greenawald18-01.50Siletz Valley
5.11Xander Jenkinson17-02.75Mohawk
6.10Russell Grzeczkowski16-09.50Oakland
7.11Kendall Seitzinger15-11.25Monroe
8.9Treavor Porter15-10.25Oakland
9.11Mario Rosales15-08.50Mohawk
10.9Christopher Ralston15-05.00Monroe
11.10Micajah Nordyke14-05.50Monroe
12.12Kaiden Moore14-05.00Oakland
13.9Travis Wisner14-01.25Alsea
14.9Josh Leckie13-09.50Siletz Valley
15.9Jesse Young12-06.50Oakland
11Richard DeAndaND PRSiletz Valley
11James HendrixNDAlsea
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Wilson39-00.25Mohawk
2.11Kendall Seitzinger36-01.25Monroe
3.9Treavor Porter35-03.50 PROakland
4.10Braydon Simmons35-01.25Oakland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Oakland216
2.Monroe125
3.Mohawk74
4.Siletz Valley39
5.Alsea24
6.Mapleton2
Varsity - Womens
1.Oakland125
2.Monroe107
3.Alsea77
4.Mohawk74
5.Mapleton47
6.Siletz Valley32

Meet Schedule