Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Watson11.57aLiberty Bell
2.11Tanner Smith11.58aOroville
3.11Tyler Lee11.82aCascade (Leavenworth)
4.11Jaymis Hanson12.11aLiberty Bell
5.10Dalton Smith12.16aTonasket
6.10Smith Condon12.24aTonasket
7.11Andre Hannah12.25aManson
8.10Jorge Tejada12.27aManson
9.10Erich Scriven12.41aColumbia Basin Secon...
10.9Mason Guerrette12.45aOkanogan
11.10Nazar Turchik12.49aSoap Lake
12.9Danny Gomez-Pacheco12.50aOmak
13.11Austin Schneider12.55aSoap Lake
14.9Logan Mills12.59aOroville
15.10Payatt Middlesworth12.73aNorthport
16.9Dustin Thorp12.79aOmak
17.10Keith Larsen12.90aEntiat
18.12TJ Steggall13.05aPateros
19.9Xavier Zahn13.11aBridgeport
20.11Emiliano Villafuerte13.14aEntiat
21.10Walker Baumbach13.20aRepublic
22.11Bridger Machus13.24aManson
23.9Charlie Arrigoni13.34aOroville
24.9Micah Klemmeck13.39aLiberty Bell
25.12Edson Damian13.50aBridgeport
26.11Zach Collins13.54aTonasket
27.9Jag Bains13.62aOmak
28.11Tyler Agosto13.73aLake Roosevelt
29.10Nick Buckingham13.79aEntiat
30.12Wolfgang Vonsauer14.30aRepublic
31.11Nathan Rhodehouse14.34aCurlew
32.9Solomon Averill14.39aCascade (Leavenworth)
33.10Forrest Nicholson14.45aColumbia Basin Secon...
34.11Jacob Klingensmith16.81aRepublic
10Coltin WilliamsDQLake Roosevelt
9Austin WarrenDQOkanogan
9Justus DombrowskiDQNorthport
12Cody LittsDQNorthport
9Omar PicazoDQBridgeport
10Dennis MerrittDQCascade (Leavenworth)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Lee24.67aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Tanner Smith24.71aOroville
3.11Kip Craig24.94aBridgeport
4.12Saxon Brown24.97aRepublic
5.12Sammy Trudeaux25.13aOmak
6.9Danny Gomez-Pacheco25.60aOmak
7.9Mason Guerrette25.83aOkanogan
8.11Alex Delgado25.89aEntiat
9.10Smith Condon26.00aTonasket
10.12Paul Toolson26.02aManson
11.11Andre Hannah26.06aManson
12.10Nazar Turchik26.14aSoap Lake
13.11Juan Cruz26.17aRepublic
14.9Edwin Medina26.30aEntiat
15.10Dalton Smith26.54aTonasket
16.11Kelsey Jensen26.69aLiberty Bell
17.10Jorge Tejada27.37aManson
18.11Dakota Salcido27.42aPateros
19.9Chance Williams28.11aOmak
20.9Trevor Remien28.24aRepublic
21.11Zach Collins28.26aTonasket
22.9Xavier Zahn28.47aBridgeport
23.10Josiah Klemmeck28.71aLiberty Bell
24.10Mark Clark28.81aCascade (Leavenworth)
25.11Tyler Agosto30.00aLake Roosevelt
26.9Michael Brown30.10aBridgeport
27.9Josh Wilder30.68aLake Roosevelt
12Raymond SanfordDQEntiat
10Coltin WilliamsDQLake Roosevelt
10Dennis MerrittDQCascade (Leavenworth)
11Austin WatsonDQLiberty Bell
9Justus DombrowskiDQNorthport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saxon Brown52.49aRepublic
2.12Sammy Trudeaux54.05aOmak
3.12Jason Korneychuk55.99aSoap Lake
4.11Alex Delgado57.99aEntiat
5.10Nazar Turchik58.34aSoap Lake
6.9Austin Warren58.59aOkanogan
7.12Jesse Russell58.74aManson
8.10Dalton Smith58.94aTonasket
9.9Edwin Medina58.96aEntiat
10.11Juan Cruz59.39aRepublic
11.9Lukas Hermetz59.63aLake Roosevelt
12.11Kelsey Jensen59.80aLiberty Bell
13.9Jonathan Jeffreys1:00.61aOmak
14.11Morgan Ott1:00.91aLiberty Bell
15.9Xavier Zahn1:02.10aBridgeport
16.9Michael Brown1:03.01aBridgeport
17.10Jonathon Tellez1:03.81aTonasket
18.10Mark Clark1:05.39aCascade (Leavenworth)
19.9Brennan Allen1:07.27aCascade (Leavenworth)
20.12Wolfgang Vonsauer1:07.70aRepublic
21.9Ivan Morales1:16.07aTonasket
9Jag BainsDQOmak
10Erich ScrivenDQColumbia Basin Secon...
9Spencer ReissDQCurlew
11Cole ChamberlinDQCurlew
10Forrest NicholsonDQColumbia Basin Secon...
9Omar PicazoDQBridgeport
10Josiah KlemmeckDQLiberty Bell
9Corban WilderDQLake Roosevelt
10Kevin WoodlridgeDQEntiat
12Juan ChavollaDQManson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Varrelman2:13.30aBridgeport
2.11Duncan Forsman2:15.15aRepublic
3.11Omero Guerrero2:17.12aEntiat
4.9Ben Klemmeck2:18.76aLiberty Bell
5.9Kieran Poore'2:21.00aCurlew
6.11Sam Goble2:22.46aOmak
7.9Julian Medina2:23.53aPateros
8.10Sam Thomas2:24.30aManson
9.10Devyn Catone2:28.63aTonasket
10.12Tim Lewis2:29.30aLiberty Bell
11.11Austin Schneider2:33.00aSoap Lake
12.10William Demarest2:34.21aCascade (Leavenworth)
13.10Abe Podkranic2:41.35aTonasket
14.9Alik Stoyan2:43.58aSoap Lake
15.10Joseph Toolson2:44.92aManson
16.10Corey Rust2:51.16aEntiat
17.9Ivan Morales2:53.53aTonasket
18.9Larry Allen2:54.29aOmak
19.12Wolfgang Vonsauer2:54.83aRepublic
20.9Ulises Pina3:21.05aEntiat
9Corban WilderDQLake Roosevelt
11Cole ChamberlinDQCurlew
10Oscar MendozaDQManson
9Spencer ReissDQCurlew
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Duncan Forsman4:45.58aRepublic
2.9Ben Klemmeck4:56.55aLiberty Bell
3.9Daniel Olmstead4:57.75aCascade (Leavenworth)
4.11Sam Goble5:08.06aOmak
5.9Julian Medina5:08.71aPateros
6.9Kieran Poore'5:14.91aCurlew
7.10William Demarest5:16.32aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.10Sam Thomas5:19.42aManson
9.9Lukas Hermetz5:26.73aLake Roosevelt
10.11Omero Guerrero5:34.83aEntiat
11.12Tim Lewis5:38.94aLiberty Bell
12.12Brady Mitschelen5:42.00aOkanogan
13.12Brian Pecha5:42.84aOmak
14.9Jevonti Haney Williamson5:48.45aTonasket
15.12Fernando Gameros5:48.70aBridgeport
16.10Abe Podkranic5:51.00aTonasket
17.9Bruce Higgins5:56.30aNorthport
18.10Corey Rust6:31.24aEntiat
19.10Zachary Erickson7:06.00aLake Roosevelt
20.9Ulises Pina7:18.00aEntiat
9Alik StoyanDQSoap Lake
9Stephen WeyertsDQNorthport
10Nahum GarfiasDQOroville
10Oscar MendozaDQManson
11Cole ChamberlinDQCurlew
9Daniel DelgadoDQSoap Lake
9Michael AllenDQSoap Lake
10Colin BelliveauDQRepublic
11Ian KennedyDQRepublic
9Oren CoxDQBridgeport
10Adam HalvorsenDQTonasket
10Erich ScrivenDQColumbia Basin Secon...
9Spencer ReissDQCurlew
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Duncan Forsman10:57.55aRepublic
2.9Daniel Olmstead11:16.90aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Sam Goble11:58.31aOmak
4.9Julian Medina12:13.00aPateros
5.9Michael Allen12:37.01aSoap Lake
6.12Brady Mitschelen12:42.42aOkanogan
7.10Zachary Erickson13:36.94aLake Roosevelt
8.12Fernando Gameros13:59.76aBridgeport
9Oren CoxDQBridgeport
11Ian KennedyDQRepublic
12Juan ChavollaDQManson
12Milo SDQSoap Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kip Craig16.02aBridgeport
2.11Tyler Lee16.47aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Zach Brown18.42aRepublic
4.9Traeshawne Riddick Waters19.29aCascade (Leavenworth)
5.10Tony Lozano19.47aBridgeport
6.12Cody Barker20.29aEntiat
7.11Dakota Salcido20.34aPateros
8.12Doug Herrmann20.35aCurlew
9.12Jamison Schroeder20.37aBridgeport
10.12Nero Huang20.64aSoap Lake
11.10Walker Baumbach22.30aRepublic
12.9Bruce Higgins24.14aNorthport
11Yuqian HuangDQColumbia Basin Secon...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kip Craig41.52aBridgeport
2.11Tyler Lee43.25aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Zach Brown44.42aRepublic
4.12Doug Herrmann44.43aCurlew
5.11Neo Wells45.07aSoap Lake
6.11Tanner Smith45.18aOroville
7.12Jason Korneychuk45.38aSoap Lake
8.12Jamison Schroeder46.83aBridgeport
9.11Dakota Salcido49.15aPateros
10.12Nero Huang49.47aSoap Lake
11.11Malte Blank50.05aRepublic
12.12Cody Barker51.53aEntiat
13.9Jasen Jumper51.72aLiberty Bell
14.9Micah Klemmeck53.70aLiberty Bell
15.9Bruce Higgins1:00.24aNorthport
9Stephen WeyertsDQNorthport
9Justus DombrowskiDQNorthport
10Coltin WilliamsDQLake Roosevelt
11Yuqian HuangDQColumbia Basin Secon...
9Bailey EvensonDQBridgeport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andre Hannah
Paul Toolson
Jesse Russell
Jorge Tejada
47.52aManson
2.-Tanner Smith
Luke Kindred
Charlie Arrigoni
Logan Mills
47.56aOroville
3.-Ethan Bensing
Dalton Smith
Devyn Catone
Smith Condon
47.94aTonasket
4.9Michael Brown
Johnny Espinobarros
Omar Picazo
Xavier Zahn
49.86aBridgeport
5.9Jag Bains
Danny Gomez-Pacheco
Dustin Thorp
Jonathan Jeffreys
50.20aOmak
6.-Clay Gilliam
Walker Baumbach
Trevor Remien
Juan Cruz
50.32aRepublic
7.-Cody Barker
Edwin Mendina
Raymond Sanford
Emiliano Villafuerte
52.50aEntiat
9Sam Oberg
Traeshawne Riddick Waters
Solomon Adkens
Eric Tostenrude
DQCascade (Leavenworth)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Brown
Juan Cruz
Duncan Forsman
Saxon Brown
3:53.82aRepublic
2.-Tanner Varrelman
Kip Craig
Bailey Morris-Evenson
Jamison Schroeder
3:54.49aBridgeport
3.-Alex Delgado
Omero Guerrero
Kevin Woodlridge
Edwin Mendina
4:04.99aEntiat
4.-Morgan Ott
Micah Klemmeck
Jasen Jumper
Ben Klemmeck
4:10.54aLiberty Bell
5.-Devyn Catone
Adam Halvorsen
Joaquin Polito
Jevonti Haney-Williams
4:21.38aTonasket
-Brian Pecha
Larry Allen
Dustin Thorp
Sammy Trudeaux
DQOmak
-Eric Tostenrude
Daniel Olmstead
William Demarest
Mark Clark
DQCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Zaragoza42-01.50Omak
2.11Derek Crites41-11.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Jake Hughes39-01.00Entiat
4.12Sean Waters38-11.00Lake Roosevelt
5.11Alex Vanderholm38-05.75Manson
6.10Octavio Alejandre35-01.25Lake Roosevelt
7.11AJ Haynes34-02.50Entiat
8.10Adrian Palomares33-09.50Tonasket
9.12Kelly McClellan32-10.25Manson
10.9Logan Mills32-03.00Oroville
11.9Austin Warren31-11.50Okanogan
12.9Austin Wilkerson31-05.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.9Chance Williams31-05.00Omak
14.11Tyler Agosto31-04.50Lake Roosevelt
15.10Nick Buckingham30-10.50Entiat
16.12TJ Steggall30-03.25Pateros
17.12Doug Herrmann29-11.00Curlew
18.10Marc Martinez28-10.50Bridgeport
19.11Kodie McQuay28-09.00Republic
20.11Nathan Rhodehouse28-02.50Curlew
21.9Dakota Haney27-11.50Oroville
22.9Keith Matt27-10.25Omak
23.12Ryan Dejong27-01.00Tonasket
24.11Matthew Wade26-02.00Republic
25.11Malte Blank26-00.00Republic
26.10Joseph Toolson25-01.00Manson
27.9Shiloh Merriman24'08.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
28.9Scott Baird23-00.25Northport
29.9Danny Martinez21'08.25Bridgeport
12Henry TorresDQBridgeport
12Tyler BrunetteDQNorthport
10Chad EdwardsDQTonasket
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Vanderholm130-01Manson
2.12Sean Waters124-06Lake Roosevelt
3.11Luke Kindred111-03Oroville
4.11AJ Haynes108-07Entiat
5.11Brandon Zaragoza108-00Omak
6.10Willy Picton100-10Manson
7.11Matthew Wade98-10Republic
8.9Shiloh Merriman97-05Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.12Kelly McClellan94-05Manson
10.12Sammy Trudeaux94-03Omak
11.10Joaquin Polito92-03Tonasket
11.10Adrian Palomares92-03Tonasket
13.11Kodie McQuay91-06Republic
14.11Derek Crites88-04Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.9Keith Matt83-09Omak
16.11Nathan Rhodehouse82-04Curlew
17.10Marc Martinez80-09Bridgeport
18.10Octavio Alejandre80-08Lake Roosevelt
19.9Martin Trejo80-04Bridgeport
20.9Dakota Haney76-01Oroville
21.10Nick Buckingham72-08Entiat
22.12TJ Steggall71-02Pateros
23.10Devyn Catone65-08Tonasket
24.9Scott Baird44-02Northport
12Henry TorresDQBridgeport
12Cody LittsDQNorthport
9Austin McQuayDQRepublic
12Tyler BrunetteDQNorthport
10Noax WoodDQCascade (Leavenworth)
12Jake HughesDQEntiat
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Kindred157-03Oroville
2.12Michael Michael145-07Liberty Bell
3.12Jason Korneychuk137-00Soap Lake
4.11Brandon Zaragoza133-11Omak
5.10Joaquin Polito133-08Tonasket
6.10Walker Baumbach124-00Republic
7.9Austin Warren120-06Okanogan
8.12Paul Toolson117-02Manson
9.12Clay Gilliam115-03Republic
10.12David Williams114-04Tonasket
11.12TJ Steggall114-02Pateros
12.11Omero Guerrero113-00Entiat
13.10Marc Martinez109-10Bridgeport
14.9Chance Williams109-07Omak
15.11Emiliano Villafuerte108-03Entiat
16.12Doug Herrmann107-03Curlew
17.12Robert Buchmann105-08Omak
18.12Milo S104-06Soap Lake
19.12Ryan Dejong104-04Tonasket
20.10Forrest Nicholson99-09Columbia Basin Secon...
21.9Austin Wilkerson99-07Cascade (Leavenworth)
22.10Willy Picton96-07Manson
23.11Nathan Rhodehouse87-01Curlew
24.9Austin McQuay86-10Republic
25.12Sean Waters85-08Lake Roosevelt
26.11Kelsey Jensen80-00Liberty Bell
27.9Bryson Goggles-Whalawitsa76-04Lake Roosevelt
28.9Danny Martinez75'07Bridgeport
29.9Tristin Zucktriegal70'09Cascade (Leavenworth)
30.9Josh Wilder68-01Lake Roosevelt
31.9Ulises Pina65-02Entiat
32.9Scott Baird56-11Northport
12Henry TorresDQBridgeport
9Jasen JumperDQLiberty Bell
9Spencer ReissDQCurlew
10Devon GrahamDQCascade (Leavenworth)
12Tyler BrunetteDQNorthport
12Cody LittsDQNorthport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaymis Hanson5-10.00Liberty Bell
2.9Mason Guerrette5-08.00Okanogan
3.10Dallas Tyus5-06.00Tonasket
4.9Trevor Remien5-02.00Republic
5.12Robert Buchmann5-00.00Omak
5.9Traeshawne Riddick Waters5-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Keith Larsen5-00.00Entiat
7.11Lukas Mieirs5-00.00Oroville
9Charlie ArrigoniDQOroville
11Malte BlankDQRepublic
11Josiah LambDQOmak
10Colin BelliveauDQRepublic
9Brennan AllenDQCascade (Leavenworth)
9Micah KlemmeckDQLiberty Bell
12Cody BarkerDQEntiat
11Morgan OttDQLiberty Bell
9Bailey EvensonDQBridgeport
10Devon GrahamDQCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Kindred10-00.00Oroville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Watson19-03.00Liberty Bell
2.11Alex Delgado19-00.00Entiat
3.11Jaymis Hanson18-00.00Liberty Bell
4.10Kevin Woodlridge17-06.00Entiat
5.9Johnny Espinobarros17-04.50Bridgeport
6.10Ethan Bensing17-03.00Tonasket
7.12Jason Korneychuk17-01.00Soap Lake
8.12Robert Buchmann16-10.00Omak
9.9Danny Gomez-Pacheco16-08.00Omak
10.9Mason Guerrette16-07.00Okanogan
11.10Dallas Tyus16-05.00Tonasket
12.11Bridger Machus16-02.00Manson
13.11Yuqian Huang16-01.00Columbia Basin Secon...
14.9Daniel Delgado15-08.00Soap Lake
15.11Josiah Lamb15-06.00Omak
15.12Raymond Sanford15-06.00Entiat
17.9Trevor Remien15-04.50Republic
18.11Andre Hannah15-03.00Manson
19.12Clay Gilliam15-01.00Republic
20.10Smith Condon14-10.00Tonasket
21.10Payatt Middlesworth14-08.00Northport
22.9Tristin Zucktriegal14-06.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
23.11Dakota Salcido14-05.00Pateros
24.10Erich Scriven14-03.50Columbia Basin Secon...
25.9Lukas Hermetz14-02.00Lake Roosevelt
26.9Brennan Allen13-09.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
27.10Forrest Nicholson12-06.00Columbia Basin Secon...
27.9Josh Wilder12-06.00Lake Roosevelt
29.11Jacob Klingensmith10-01.00Republic
9Stephen WeyertsDQNorthport
11Cole ChamberlinDQCurlew
9Bailey EvensonDQBridgeport
9Omar PicazoDQBridgeport
10Dennis MerrittDQCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Bensing38-08.00Tonasket
2.11Jaymis Hanson37-09.50Liberty Bell
3.10Kevin Woodlridge37-04.00Entiat
4.10Dallas Tyus35-06.00Tonasket
4.12Paul Toolson35-06.00Manson
6.12Clay Gilliam35-02.00Republic
7.12Jamison Schroeder35-01.00Bridgeport
8.9Johnny Espinobarros33-05.00Bridgeport
9.10Payatt Middlesworth33-03.50Northport
10.10Keith Larsen33-02.00Entiat
11.10Willy Picton31-09.00Manson
12.11Neo Wells31-00.00Soap Lake
13.9Tristin Zucktriegal30-10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.9Austin Wilkerson27-02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
9Martin TrejoDQBridgeport
9Stephen WeyertsDQNorthport
11Austin WatsonDQLiberty Bell
9Justus DombrowskiDQNorthport
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHammer
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHammer