Bridgeport Invite

Tuesday, April 30, 2013
  Bridgeport - Map

  Field Events Start: 4:00 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Varsity - Mens
1.BridgeportBRID135.5
2.Liberty BellLBEL102
3.MansonMANS84.5
4.EntiatENTI67.5
5.BrewsterBREW61
6.WatervilleWTVL59.5
7.Soap LakeSOAP42
8.OrovilleOROV33
9.Lake RooseveltLRHS21
10.PaterosPATE20
Varsity - Womens
1.BridgeportBRID110
2.EntiatENTI100.5
3.Liberty BellLBEL71
4.OrovilleOROV70
5.MansonMANS64.5
6.BrewsterBREW58.5
7.PaterosPATE57
8.Soap LakeSOAP56.5
8.WatervilleWTVL56
10.Lake RooseveltLRHS40
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Watson11.10Liberty Bell
2.11Tanner Smith11.18Oroville
3.11Danny Marquez11.29Pateros
4.10Jorge Tejada11.81Manson
5.9Omar Picazo11.86Bridgeport
5.12Trey Dezellem11.86Brewster
7.10Nazar Turchik12.03Soap Lake
8.11Andre Hannah12.07Manson
9.11Bridger Machus12.09Manson
10.11Alex Delgado12.10Entiat
11.12Paul Toolson12.11Manson
12.10Felipe Ochoa12.15Brewster
12.11Luke Kindred12.15Oroville
14.10Dayn Madson12.22Waterville
15.12Jesse Russell12.32Manson
16.9Trang Tran12.36Entiat
17.11Liam Daily12.40Liberty Bell
18.10Oscar Roa12.41Brewster
18.11Austin Schneider12.41Soap Lake
20.12Jaime Cuellar12.50Waterville
21.12Eric Saucedo12.56Bridgeport
22.9Lukas Hermetz12.59Lake Roosevelt
23.9Xavier Zahn12.61Bridgeport
24.11Emiliano Villafuerte12.63Entiat
25.9Edwin Medina12.65Entiat
26.10Coltin Williams12.79Lake Roosevelt
27.11Ali Arias12.95Entiat
28.10Nick Buckingham13.00Entiat
29.11Walter Edgar13.04Waterville
30.12Justin McMillan13.06Liberty Bell
31.9Zach Feeney13.07Waterville
32.10Jorge Juarez13.12Manson
33.12Edson Damian13.16Bridgeport
34.9Alex Solorazano13.22Bridgeport
35.10Joseph Toolson13.41Manson
36.9Mat Mccullough13.56Waterville
37.11Tyler Agosto13.80Lake Roosevelt
38.12Peter Horn14.27Waterville
39.11Logan Miller15.56Brewster
10Raf VarelasNTBrewster
9Drew DezellemNTBrewster
9Josh WilderNTLake Roosevelt
9Gilbert SotoNTWaterville
9Logan MillsNTOroville
9Dakota HaneyNTOroville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kip Craig23.69Bridgeport
2.11Danny Marquez23.79Pateros
3.11Allen Laney24.10Waterville
4.11Kelsey Jensen24.75Liberty Bell
4.12Jesse Russell24.75Manson
6.11Andre Hannah24.79Manson
7.12Rodolfo Espinosa24.90Brewster
8.11Liam Daily25.17Liberty Bell
9.10Nazar Turchik25.22Soap Lake
10.10Oscar Roa25.29Brewster
11.9Edwin Medina25.50Entiat
12.10Emmett Fink25.53Liberty Bell
13.9Omar Picazo26.03Bridgeport
14.10Dayn Madson26.10Waterville
15.9Josh Hammons26.50Brewster
16.10Tony Lozano26.68Bridgeport
17.12Jaime Cuellar26.70Waterville
18.9Lukas Hermetz26.87Lake Roosevelt
19.9Michael Brown27.28Bridgeport
20.10Jorge Juarez27.34Manson
21.12Edson Damian27.35Bridgeport
22.10Josiah Klemmeck27.57Liberty Bell
23.9Corban Wilder27.78Lake Roosevelt
24.11Tyler Agosto28.40Lake Roosevelt
25.10Joseph Toolson28.87Manson
26.9Zach Feeney30.40Waterville
27.9Xavier Zahn31.88Bridgeport
12Raymond SanfordNTEntiat
9Josh WilderNTLake Roosevelt
9Jasen JumperNTLiberty Bell
10Jorge TejadaNTManson
10Daylon HarnNTEntiat
11Alex DelgadoNTEntiat
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Robert Parcells52.15Waterville
2.11Liam Daily52.47Liberty Bell
3.12Paul Toolson54.40Manson
4.12Jason Korneychuk55.40Soap Lake
5.10Nazar Turchik56.78Soap Lake
6.12Juan Chavolla57.75Manson
7.12Eric Saucedo58.16Bridgeport
8.11Morgan Ott59.39Liberty Bell
9.10Kevin Woodlridge1:00.76Entiat
10.10Josiah Klemmeck1:02.47Liberty Bell
11.9Edwin Medina1:02.56Entiat
12.9Corban Wilder1:02.84Lake Roosevelt
13.9Xavier Zahn1:05.85Bridgeport
11Hunter BachNTBrewster
9Drew DezellemNTBrewster
9Jasen JumperNTLiberty Bell
12Nero HuangNTSoap Lake
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tanner Varrelman2:08.58Bridgeport
2.10Rafael Capi2:11.75Waterville
3.11Omero Guerrero2:14.00Entiat
4.10Omar Castro2:16.08Brewster
5.12Juan Chavolla2:19.03Manson
6.11Cesar Dominguez2:19.62Liberty Bell
7.10Oscar Mendoza2:26.00Manson
8.11Morgan Ott2:29.00Liberty Bell
9.10Cristian Morales2:31.00Waterville
10.9Corban Wilder2:41.00Lake Roosevelt
11.10Allen McHenry2:45.00Brewster
12.10Corey Rust2:58.00Entiat
9Ulises PinaNTEntiat
12Tim LewisNTLiberty Bell
12Taylor WoodruffNTLiberty Bell
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ben Klemmeck4:54.72Liberty Bell
2.10Rafael Capi4:58.82Waterville
3.9Oren Cox5:04.00Bridgeport
4.10Sam Thomas5:05.12Manson
5.10Carson Duncan5:05.84Entiat
6.9Lukas Hermetz5:06.46Lake Roosevelt
7.12Mitchell Clements5:20.00Waterville
8.10Jorge Juarez5:23.00Manson
9.10Oscar Mendoza5:23.15Manson
10.12Victor Ruiz5:28.00Brewster
10.10Johnny Angel5:28.00Brewster
12.9Michael Allen5:39.00Soap Lake
13.9Daniel Delgado5:40.00Soap Lake
13.11Dakota Salcido5:40.00Pateros
15.12Fernando Gameros5:42.00Bridgeport
16.11Diego Santana5:48.00Oroville
17.10Nahum Garfias5:50.00Oroville
18.10Corey Rust6:03.00Entiat
19.12Alex Avalos6:11.00Brewster
20.12McClintock Miller6:17.00Brewster
21.9Ulises Pina7:20.00Entiat
9Gilbert SotoNTWaterville
12Tim LewisNTLiberty Bell
12Taylor WoodruffNTLiberty Bell
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ben Klemmeck10:41.92Liberty Bell
2.9Oren Cox10:55.53Bridgeport
3.10Carson Duncan11:27.82Entiat
4.11Andrew Mariscal11:44.00Brewster
5.10Josiah Klemmeck12:03.00Liberty Bell
6.10Sam Thomas12:21.10Manson
7.12Fernando Gameros12:29.12Bridgeport
8.12Milo S12:51.00Soap Lake
9.10Cristian Morales13:16.00Waterville
10.9Paladine Williams13:26.00Lake Roosevelt
11.10Zachary Erickson13:41.00Lake Roosevelt
12.11Bill Pan14:09.00Soap Lake
13.12Alex Avalos14:39.00Brewster
9Gilbert SotoNTWaterville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kip Craig15.75Bridgeport
2.12Jamison Schroeder17.63Bridgeport
3.10Tony Lozano18.65Bridgeport
4.9Michael Brown18.81Bridgeport
5.11Dakota Salcido19.53Pateros
6.12Cody Barker19.57Entiat
7.9Bailey Morris-Evenson20.31Bridgeport
8.9Micah Klemmeck20.72Liberty Bell
11Kelsey JensenNTLiberty Bell
9Charlie ArrigoniNTOroville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kip Craig41.25Bridgeport
2.12Jason Korneychuk44.50Soap Lake
3.11Kelsey Jensen45.10Liberty Bell
4.12Jamison Schroeder45.42Bridgeport
5.10Raf Varelas46.06Brewster
6.9Micah Klemmeck46.44Liberty Bell
7.11Neo Wells46.72Soap Lake
8.9Bailey Morris-Evenson47.00Bridgeport
9.12Cody Barker48.10Entiat
10.9Michael Brown48.25Bridgeport
11.10Tony Lozano48.65Bridgeport
12.12Trey Dezellem49.69Brewster
13.10Coltin Williams54.47Lake Roosevelt
14.9Lukas Hermetz57.72Lake Roosevelt
15.9Zach Feeney59.30Waterville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cesar Dominguez
Jaymis Hanson
Liam Daily
Austin Watson
45.60Liberty Bell
2.-Andre Hannah
Jorge Tejada
Jesse Russell
Paul Toolson
46.59Manson
3.-Jaime Cuellar
Dayn Madson
Robert Parcells
Allen Laney
47.06Waterville
4.-Omar Castro
Raf Varelas
Trey Dezellem
Felipe Ochoa
47.80Brewster
5.-Alex Delgado
Emiliano Villafuerte
Daylon Harn
Trang Tran
47.89Entiat
6.-Neo Galicia
Austin Schneider
Jason Korneychuck
Nazar Turchik
48.21Soap Lake
7.-Logan Mills
Charlie Arrigoni
Luke Kindred
Tanner Smith
48.75Oroville
8.-TJ Steggall
Dakota Salcido
Danny Marquez
Adrian Perez
52.00Pateros
-Omar Picazo
Xavier Zahn
Tony Lozano
Johnny Espinobarros
DQBridgeport
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kip Craig
Bailey Morris-Evenson
Jamison Schroeder
Tanner Varrelman
3:42.89Bridgeport
2.-Allen Laney
Robert Parcells
Rafael Capi
Mitchell Clements
3:43.67Waterville
3.-Hunter Bach
Rodolfo Espinosa
Victor Ruiz
Omar Castro
3:44.81Brewster
4.-Juan Chavolla
Bridger Machus
Jorge Tejada
Jesse Russell
3:47.60Manson
5.-Alex Delgado
Omero Guerrero
Daylon Harn
Kevin Woodlridge
3:49.68Entiat
6.-Nazar Turchik
Nero Huang
Neo Galicia
Jason Korneychuck
3:51.10Soap Lake
7.-Justin McMillan
Kelsey Jensen
Micah Klemmeck
Morgan Ott
4:01.25Liberty Bell
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Vanderholm43-00.00Manson
2.12Jake Hughes40-11.00Entiat
3.10David Cruz39-09.00Brewster
4.11AJ Haynes39-02.00Entiat
5.10Octavio Alejandre38-06.00Lake Roosevelt
6.9Dakota Haney37'07.00Oroville
7.10Adrian Mariscal36-06.00Brewster
8.10Willy Picton35-11.00Manson
9.12Eric Saucedo35-06.00Bridgeport
10.9Bryson Goggles-Whalawitsa35-00.00Lake Roosevelt
11.12Mario Rosales34-00.00Brewster
12.12TJ Steggall33-09.00Pateros
13.12Kevin Isidro33-08.00Brewster
14.11Luis Perez33-07.00Bridgeport
15.12Daniel Razo33-06.00Bridgeport
16.11Tyler Agosto33-04.00Lake Roosevelt
17.10Nick Buckingham33-00.00Entiat
18.12Henry Torres32-01.00Bridgeport
19.12Christian Bejar31-11.00Bridgeport
20.10Marc Martinez31-09.00Bridgeport
21.10Emmett Fink30-09.00Liberty Bell
22.12Luis Huerta29-10.00Brewster
23.10Joseph Toolson28-01.00Manson
24.12Jabe Murphy27-05.00Waterville
25.11Gerardo Garnica27-03.00Waterville
26.9Mat Mccullough26-10.00Waterville
27.9Danny Martinez24-07.00Bridgeport
28.10Cristian Morales24-05.00Waterville
12Kelly McClellanNDManson
12Sean WatersNDLake Roosevelt
9Logan MillsNDOroville
12Peter HornNDWaterville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Vanderholm132-08Manson
2.10Willy Picton118-03Manson
3.12Jake Hughes111-08Entiat
4.11AJ Haynes109-10Entiat
5.10Octavio Alejandre101-01Lake Roosevelt
6.12Eric Saucedo91-08Bridgeport
7.9Bryson Goggles-Whalawitsa90-07Lake Roosevelt
8.10Marc Martinez90-02Bridgeport
9.10Adrian Mariscal90-00Brewster
10.10Nick Buckingham88-06Entiat
11.12Daniel Razo86-00Bridgeport
12.12Kevin Isidro83-06Brewster
13.9Dakota Haney81-05Oroville
14.11Gerardo Garnica80-00Waterville
15.9Martin Trejo78-02Bridgeport
16.10Felipe Ochoa77-09Brewster
17.12Mario Rosales74-01Brewster
18.12Luis Huerta73-09Brewster
19.12Jabe Murphy69-06Waterville
20.9Paladine Williams67-03Lake Roosevelt
21.9Mat Mccullough65-09Waterville
22.12Peter Horn61-03Waterville
23.9Alex Solorazano57-01Bridgeport
12Henry TorresNDBridgeport
12Christian BejarNDBridgeport
9Jasen JumperNDLiberty Bell
10Emmett FinkNDLiberty Bell
12Sean WatersNDLake Roosevelt
12Kelly McClellanDQManson
12TJ SteggallNDPateros
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Kindred149-09Oroville
2.12Jason Korneychuk148-10Soap Lake
3.12Michael Michael140-09Liberty Bell
4.10Marc Martinez116-06Bridgeport
5.10David Cruz112-07Brewster
6.11Omero Guerrero109-02Entiat
7.11Emiliano Villafuerte108-00Entiat
8.11Luis Perez107-07Bridgeport
9.10Octavio Alejandre105-09Lake Roosevelt
10.12TJ Steggall103-10Pateros
11.11Danny Marquez102-04Pateros
12.9Ben Klemmeck101-11Liberty Bell
13.10Emmett Fink101-08Liberty Bell
14.10Nick Buckingham100-09Entiat
15.12Christian Bejar98-07Bridgeport
16.12Milo S97-02Soap Lake
17.10Willy Picton95-06Manson
18.9Alex Solorazano92-09Bridgeport
19.12Peter Horn91-03Waterville
20.12Mitchell Clements90-05Waterville
21.12Henry Torres87-10Bridgeport
22.12Jabe Murphy86-00Waterville
23.9Mat Mccullough84-11Waterville
24.12Jaime Cuellar82-03Waterville
25.10Joseph Toolson80-08Manson
26.11Gerardo Garnica80-06Waterville
27.9Ulises Pina69-03Entiat
28.9Josh Wilder67-11Lake Roosevelt
29.9Danny Martinez67-08Bridgeport
12Sean WatersNDLake Roosevelt
9Drew DezellemNDBrewster
11Hunter BachNDBrewster
9Bryson Goggles-WhalawitsaNDLake Roosevelt
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Josh Hammons5-04.00Brewster
2.9Bailey Morris-Evenson5-02.00Bridgeport
3.11Allen Laney5-00.00Waterville
11Morgan OttNHLiberty Bell
12Fernando GamerosNHBridgeport
9Josh WilderNHLake Roosevelt
11Walter EdgarNHWaterville
9Paladine WilliamsNHLake Roosevelt
9Trang TranNHEntiat
10Daylon HarnNHEntiat
11Jaymis HansonNHLiberty Bell
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Kindred9-06.00Oroville
2.10Coltin Williams7-00.00Lake Roosevelt
9Corban WilderNHLake Roosevelt
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Watson19-07.00Liberty Bell
2.9Johnny Espinobarros19-04.50Bridgeport
3.12Jason Korneychuk18-08.50Soap Lake
4.10Felipe Ochoa17-01.50Brewster
5.12Trey Dezellem17-00.00Brewster
5.11Jaymis Hanson17-00.00Liberty Bell
7.11Andre Hannah16-11.50Manson
8.11Dakota Salcido16-06.50Pateros
9.11Walter Edgar16-06.00Waterville
10.11Bridger Machus16-01.50Manson
11.11Tanner Smith16-00.00Oroville
12.9Omar Picazo15-04.00Bridgeport
13.9Daniel Delgado15-02.00Soap Lake
14.12Cody Barker14-06.50Entiat
15.11Robert Parcells14-02.00Waterville
16.9Charlie Arrigoni11-08.00Oroville
12Raymond SanfordNDEntiat
10Kevin WoodlridgeNDEntiat
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Woodlridge38-04.00Entiat
2.11Jaymis Hanson37-07.00Liberty Bell
3.9Johnny Espinobarros37-04.00Bridgeport
4.12Jamison Schroeder37-00.00Bridgeport
5.11Walter Edgar36-01.00Waterville
6.11Bridger Machus34-08.00Manson
7.12Mitchell Clements34-04.00Waterville
7.9Trang Tran34-04.00Entiat
9.9Martin Trejo31-05.00Bridgeport
9Drew DezellemNDBrewster
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarina Williams13.63Liberty Bell
2.9Sammie Walimaki13.84Oroville
3.10Aylee Neff13.89Manson
4.9Elizabeth Bourton14.10Waterville
5.11Zoey Marchiney14.30Liberty Bell
6.11Aisha Herrejon14.34Bridgeport
6.11Julie Denmark Thornvig14.34Soap Lake
8.9Bethany Hill14.39Entiat
9.10Esther Coreas14.47Soap Lake
9.11Brittany Jewett14.47Oroville
11.11Ayana Herrejon14.65Bridgeport
12.9Estephanie Hernandez14.75Entiat
13.10Daisy Gonzalez14.81Brewster
14.10Ana Silva14.93Bridgeport
15.10Alondra Gutierrez15.06Pateros
16.10Jana Russell15.18Manson
17.11Alexia Hanway15.27Lake Roosevelt
18.11Sophie Strasser15.44Soap Lake
19.9Iridian Mascote15.47Pateros
20.11Alondra Abrego15.68Brewster
21.10Ana Vargas15.69Brewster
22.10Alejandra Tinoco17.51Brewster
23.11Kole Webster17.70Brewster
11Estrella CorriganNTLiberty Bell
10Jessica JohnsonNTLiberty Bell
10Andrea ToomeyNTWaterville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Deserie Parks27.90Entiat
2.12Itzel Castro28.03Manson
3.12Deycy Monje Lopez28.60Bridgeport
4.9Elizabeth Bourton29.09Waterville
5.11Olivia Ekblad29.16Liberty Bell
6.11Chyenne Kelly-Marconi29.41Lake Roosevelt
7.9Sammie Walimaki29.71Oroville
8.11Mayra Rivera29.92Bridgeport
9.11Hannah Hafsos29.94Liberty Bell
10.11Brittany Jewett30.31Oroville
11.9Delacy Machus30.60Manson
12.9Bethany Hill30.81Entiat
13.11Mariah Dickerson30.88Entiat
14.10Alondra Gutierrez31.20Pateros
15.9Estephanie Hernandez31.22Entiat
16.11Aisha Herrejon31.50Bridgeport
17.10Nelly Korneychuk32.21Soap Lake
18.9Iridian Mascote32.30Pateros
19.11Alondra Abrego33.81Brewster
20.10Jana Russell34.40Manson
21.12Wendy Garcia35.52Brewster
22.10Alejandra Tinoco38.35Brewster
10Ana OrozcoNTBrewster
10Katie EmersonNTAlmira/Coulee Hartline
11Evie ValdavinosNTSoap Lake
9Elaina ThomsenNTWaterville
10Esther CoreasNTSoap Lake
10Ashley WatsonNTLiberty Bell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Deserie Parks1:03.53Entiat
2.9Elizabeth Bourton1:03.60Waterville
3.11Estrella Corrigan1:07.90Liberty Bell
4.11Mayra Rivera1:09.35Bridgeport
5.9Bethany Hill1:09.75Entiat
6.12Lisa Hartvig1:12.97Oroville
7.10Alyssa Hannah1:13.75Manson
8.11Gloria Alameda1:16.12Bridgeport
9.10Irina Shtyba1:17.00Soap Lake
10.9Melissa Gray1:19.98Pateros
11Julie Denmark ThornvigNTSoap Lake
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Wooldridge2:28.83Entiat
2.9Kelsey Browning2:33.28Waterville
3.10Karina Rincon2:39.05Brewster
4.9Elaina Thomsen2:40.00Waterville
5.10Letty Trejo2:41.50Bridgeport
6.11Alexia Hanway2:56.00Lake Roosevelt
7.11Mary Ann Matheson3:09.00Lake Roosevelt
8.9Melissa Gray3:18.00Pateros
9.9Carina Hernandez3:21.00Bridgeport
10.12Clare Castrodale3:39.00Lake Roosevelt
12Kenia OrnelasNTSoap Lake
10Alyssa HannahNTManson
10Alaynah HermanNTLake Roosevelt
10Cinthia HernandezNTBrewster
11Jessica VargasNTBrewster
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sierra Speiker5:20.28Oroville
2.12Emily Wooldridge5:28.41Entiat
3.9Kelsey Browning5:41.50Waterville
4.10Karina Rincon5:58.46Brewster
5.11Rhiannon Easter5:59.89Pateros
6.11Olivia Ekblad6:00.31Liberty Bell
7.12Raquel Asencio6:20.94Bridgeport
8.11Kristina Ramirez6:22.68Brewster
9.11Jessica Vargas6:46.00Brewster
10.11Lilly Schlotzhauer6:47.00Liberty Bell
11.11Kim Ramirez6:58.00Brewster
12.12Faviola Gutierrez6:59.00Bridgeport
13.11Brittony Lamb7:24.00Entiat
14.12Clare Castrodale7:41.00Lake Roosevelt
15.10Shade Deshene8:20.00Soap Lake
9Claire WaichlerNTLiberty Bell
10Alaynah HermanNTLake Roosevelt
9Daisy MedinaNTBridgeport
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Wooldridge11:46.62Entiat
2.9Kelsey Browning12:39.40Waterville
3.9Claire Waichler13:23.03Liberty Bell
4.11Kim Ramirez14:06.46Brewster
5.11Mary Ann Matheson14:36.02Lake Roosevelt
6.10Alaynah Herman15:47.78Lake Roosevelt
7.10Yaretzi Martinez16:04.00Bridgeport
8.11Brittony Lamb16:12.00Entiat
9.11April Oakes16:15.00Liberty Bell
10.12Clare Castrodale16:16.00Lake Roosevelt
11Olivia EkbladNTLiberty Bell
9Daisy MedinaNTBridgeport
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wendy Garcia18.28Brewster
2.10Nelly Korneychuk18.34Soap Lake
3.12Callie Barker18.75Oroville
4.11Chyenne Kelly-Marconi18.79Lake Roosevelt
5.9Brandy Woodward19.56Pateros
6.12Heather Segle19.60Entiat
7.10Jana Russell20.22Manson
8.12Breanna Ervin20.81Oroville
9.9Rosa Luna21.52Bridgeport
10.9Esmeralda Alverez22.18Bridgeport
11.10Sarah Rios22.52Bridgeport
10Katie EmersonNTAlmira/Coulee Hartline
10Jessica JohnsonNTLiberty Bell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Heather Segle50.78Entiat
2.10Grace Williams53.59Pateros
3.11Chyenne Kelly-Marconi54.40Lake Roosevelt
4.9Brandy Woodward56.03Pateros
5.12Bianca Vergara56.32Manson
6.12Raquel Asencio58.94Bridgeport
7.10Nelly Korneychuk59.56Soap Lake
8.11Lilly Schlotzhauer1:01.00Liberty Bell
9.9Esmeralda Alverez1:02.00Bridgeport
10.10Yaretzi Martinez1:03.90Bridgeport
11.9Rosa Luna1:10.72Bridgeport
10Katie EmersonNTAlmira/Coulee Hartline
10Jessica JohnsonNTLiberty Bell
10Andrea ToomeyNTWaterville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aisha Herrejon
Ayana Herrejon
Deycy Monje Lopez
Letty Trejo
54.41Bridgeport
2.-Bianca Vergara
Itzel Castro
Raechel Vanderholm
Aylee Neff
54.70Manson
3.-Estrella Corrigan
Zoey Marchiney
Sarina Williams
Ashley Watson
54.75Liberty Bell
4.-Kerlyn Heen
Kimberly Vazquez
Alondra Gutierrez
Iridian Mascote
55.03Pateros
5.-Relay Team 55.90Brewster
6.-Callie Barker
Brittany Jewett
Kaitlyn Grunst
Sammi Walimaki
57.62Oroville
7.-Nelly Korneychuk
Esther Coreas
Alexis Nickel
Julie Krong Thornvig
59.30Soap Lake
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aisha Herrejon
Deycy Monje Lopez
Mayra Rivera
Letty Trejo
1:55.59Bridgeport
2.-Mariah Dickerson
Heather Segle
Cierra Kolhman
Deserie Parks
1:56.59Entiat
3.-Grace Williams
Ashton Steggall
Brandy Woodward
Jessi Dowers
1:58.25Pateros
4.-Aylee Neff
Raechel Vanderholm
Delacy Machus
Bianca Vergara
1:58.94Manson
5.-Brette Boesel
Karina Rincon
Margie Brammer
Daisy Gonzalez
1:59.27Brewster
6.-Brittany Jewett
Kaitlyn Grunst
Sammi Walimaki
Sierra Speiker
2:00.81Oroville
7.-Julie Krong Thornvig
Alexis Nickel
Esther Coreas
Nelly Korneychuk
2:06.97Soap Lake
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cierra Kolhman
Emily Wooldridge
Heather Segle
Deserie Parks
4:23.06Entiat
2.-Hannah Hafsos
Claire Waichler
Olivia Ekblad
Estrella Corrigan
4:47.56Liberty Bell
3.-Raquel Asencio
Mayra Rivera
Letty Trejo
Faviola Gutierrez
4:52.00Bridgeport
4.-Bianca Vergara
Itzel Castro
Aylee Neff
Raechel Vanderholm
4:58.00Manson
5.-Daisy Medina
Carina Hernandez
Esmeralda Alverez
Rosa Luna
5:28.00Bridgeport
-Kaitlyn Grunst
Breanna Ervin
Sierra Speiker
Callie Barker
NTOroville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexa Werner33-03.00Oroville
2.12Bethany Swezey32-10.00Bridgeport
3.11Monica Lopez32-08.00Bridgeport
4.11Jessi Dowers29-04.00Pateros
5.9Eren Moon29-02.00Lake Roosevelt
6.12Kimberly Vazquez28-10.00Pateros
7.9Jordan Peart28-05.00Bridgeport
8.11Judith Carrillo28-03.00Brewster
8.11Mariah Dickerson28-03.00Entiat
10.11Amy Huntwork27-09.00Soap Lake
11.9Ruby Garcia26-08.00Manson
12.10Raechel Vanderholm26-05.00Manson
13.10Sarah Rios26-04.00Bridgeport
14.10Olivia Perez26-03.00Bridgeport
15.10Alexis Nickel26-00.00Soap Lake
16.11Evie Valdavinos25-02.00Soap Lake
17.12Samantha Turner25-01.00Lake Roosevelt
18.9Ashton Steggall24-04.00Pateros
19.10Pavlina Odarchuk24-01.00Soap Lake
20.9Esmeralda Alverez23-09.00Bridgeport
21.10Jessica Gomez23-07.00Bridgeport
22.11Alyssa Armstrong23-03.00Pateros
23.10Kerlyn Heen22-10.00Pateros
24.9MaKenna Argo22-05.00Bridgeport
24.10Elsie Valdovinos22-05.00Bridgeport
26.10Adriana Zamoreno22-04.00Bridgeport
27.12Reyna Rodriguez21-07.00Bridgeport
10Andrea PerezNDOroville
11Hannah HafsosNDLiberty Bell
11April OakesNDLiberty Bell
10Shade DesheneNDSoap Lake
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessi Dowers94-10Pateros
2.10Raechel Vanderholm94-02Manson
3.12Alexa Werner87-02Oroville
4.11Judith Carrillo83-04Brewster
5.10Alexis Nickel80-11Soap Lake
6.9Ruby Garcia80-05Manson
7.11Mariah Dickerson80-02Entiat
8.10Shade Deshene80-00Soap Lake
9.9Eren Moon74-04Lake Roosevelt
10.12Samantha Turner71-04Lake Roosevelt
11.9Jordan Peart70-06Bridgeport
12.12Kimberly Vazquez67-11Pateros
13.10Pavlina Odarchuk65-09Soap Lake
14.12Bethany Swezey63-11Bridgeport
15.10Kerlyn Heen60-10Pateros
16.10Elsie Valdovinos58-09Bridgeport
17.11Samantha Velasco58-08Bridgeport
18.10Jessica Gomez57-05Bridgeport
19.9Maddy Varrelman57-02Bridgeport
20.11Alyssa Armstrong55-02Pateros
21.10Olivia Perez55-01Bridgeport
22.10Adriana Zamoreno55-00Bridgeport
23.11Margarita Chapa54-09Bridgeport
24.9April Lopez53-05Bridgeport
25.12Reyna Rodriguez52-07Bridgeport
26.11Maya Martinez50-04Bridgeport
27.11Ana Trejo50-00Bridgeport
28.11Sophie Strasser50-00Soap Lake
29.11Gloria Alameda49-01Bridgeport
30.11Mady Munoz40-00Soap Lake
10Andrea ToomeyNDWaterville
11Yumiko SanfordNDEntiat
11April OakesDQLiberty Bell
9MaKenna ArgoNDBridgeport
10Andrea PerezNDOroville
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarina Williams103-11Liberty Bell
2.11Evie Valdavinos76-05Soap Lake
3.12Kimberly Vazquez72-05Pateros
4.10Sarah Rios71-05Bridgeport
5.10Jana Russell71-01Manson
6.11Amy Huntwork70-07Soap Lake
7.9Elaina Thomsen70-04Waterville
8.11Brittony Lamb65-09Entiat
9.11Alyssa Armstrong64-06Pateros
10.11Judith Carrillo63-04Brewster
11.9Estephanie Hernandez60-07Entiat
12.11Samantha Velasco60-05Bridgeport
13.10Elsie Valdovinos59-08Bridgeport
13.10Ana Silva59-08Bridgeport
15.9Maddy Varrelman59-04Bridgeport
16.12Kenia Ornelas58-04Soap Lake
17.9MaKenna Argo57-06Bridgeport
18.10Irina Shtyba55-05Soap Lake
19.12Reyna Rodriguez54-03Bridgeport
20.9Ruby Garcia53-10Manson
21.11Kole Webster52-07Brewster
22.9April Lopez52-03Bridgeport
23.11Margarita Chapa49-04Bridgeport
24.10Kerlyn Heen48-11Pateros
25.11Monica Lopez48-06Bridgeport
26.12Samantha Turner46-01Lake Roosevelt
27.11Maya Martinez45-05Bridgeport
28.10Olivia Perez44-04Bridgeport
29.11Mady Munoz43-01Soap Lake
30.9Jordan Peart42-04Bridgeport
31.11Ana Trejo40-06Bridgeport
31.9Eren Moon40-06Lake Roosevelt
11Yumiko SanfordNDEntiat
12Bethany SwezeyNDBridgeport
12Faviola GutierrezNDBridgeport
11Evie ValdavinosNDSoap Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Elaina Thomsen4-08.00Waterville
1.11Brette Boesel4-08.00Brewster
3.11Chyenne Kelly-Marconi4-06.00Lake Roosevelt
4.12Raquel Asencio4-02.00Bridgeport
4.10Yaretzi Martinez4-02.00Bridgeport
6.11Zoey Marchiney4-00.00Liberty Bell
10Ashley WatsonNHLiberty Bell
12Lisa HartvigNHOroville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Callie Barker9-00.00Oroville
2.12Breanna Ervin6-00.00Oroville
3.12Deycy Monje Lopez5-06.00Bridgeport
3.11Ayana Herrejon5-06.00Bridgeport
5.11Alexia Hanway5-00.00Lake Roosevelt
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarina Williams14-04.50Liberty Bell
2.10Esther Coreas13-11.50Soap Lake
3.11Julie Denmark Thornvig13-05.00Soap Lake
4.9Cierra Kolhman13-02.00Entiat
5.9Maddy Varrelman12-06.00Bridgeport
6.12Wendy Garcia12-05.00Brewster
7.11Juana Perez11-08.50Bridgeport
7.9Delacy Machus11-08.50Manson
9.11Rhiannon Easter11-07.00Pateros
10.9Iridian Mascote11-05.00Pateros
11.9Melissa Gray11-02.00Pateros
12.10Ana Silva10-09.00Bridgeport
13.10Alondra Gutierrez9-08.00Pateros
14.11Kole Webster8-04.00Brewster
10Katie EmersonNDAlmira/Coulee Hartline
10Ashley WatsonNDLiberty Bell
10Andrea ToomeyNDWaterville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julie Denmark Thornvig29-01.00Soap Lake
2.10Aylee Neff28-11.00Manson
3.11Margie Brammer28-05.00Brewster
4.11Juana Perez27-05.00Bridgeport
5.9Cierra Kolhman27-03.00Entiat
6.9Estephanie Hernandez24-03.00Entiat
7.11Gloria Alameda23-11.00Bridgeport
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.