Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Watson11.10Liberty Bell
2.11Tanner Smith11.18Oroville
3.11Danny Marquez11.29Pateros
4.10Jorge Tejada11.81Manson
5.9Omar Picazo11.86Bridgeport
5.12Trey Dezellem11.86Brewster
7.10Nazar Turchik12.03Soap Lake
8.11Andre Hannah12.07Manson
9.11Bridger Machus12.09Manson
10.11Alex Delgado12.10Entiat
11.12Paul Toolson12.11Manson
12.11Luke Kindred12.15Oroville
12.10Felipe Ochoa12.15Brewster
14.10Dayn Madson12.22Waterville
15.12Jesse Russell12.32Manson
16.9Trang Tran12.36Entiat
17.11Liam Daily12.40Liberty Bell
18.10Oscar Roa12.41Brewster
18.11Austin Schneider12.41Soap Lake
20.12Jaime Cuellar12.50Waterville
21.12Eric Saucedo12.56Bridgeport
22.9Lukas Hermetz12.59Lake Roosevelt
23.9Xavier Zahn12.61Bridgeport
24.11Emiliano Villafuerte12.63Entiat
25.9Edwin Medina12.65Entiat
26.10Coltin Williams12.79Lake Roosevelt
27.11Ali Arias12.95Entiat
28.10Nick Buckingham13.00Entiat
29.11Walter Edgar13.04Waterville
30.12Justin McMillan13.06Liberty Bell
31.9Zach Feeney13.07Waterville
32.10Jorge Juarez13.12Manson
33.12Edson Damian13.16Bridgeport
34.9Alex Solorazano13.22Bridgeport
35.10Joseph Toolson13.41Manson
36.9Mat Mccullough13.56Waterville
37.11Tyler Agosto13.80Lake Roosevelt
38.12Peter Horn14.27Waterville
39.11Logan Miller15.56Brewster
9Logan MillsNTOroville
9Gilbert SotoNTWaterville
9Dakota HaneyNTOroville
9Josh WilderNTLake Roosevelt
10Raf VarelasNTBrewster
9Drew DezellemNTBrewster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kip Craig23.69Bridgeport
2.11Danny Marquez23.79Pateros
3.11Allen Laney24.10Waterville
4.12Jesse Russell24.75Manson
4.11Kelsey Jensen24.75Liberty Bell
6.11Andre Hannah24.79Manson
7.12Rodolfo Espinosa24.90Brewster
8.11Liam Daily25.17Liberty Bell
9.10Nazar Turchik25.22Soap Lake
10.10Oscar Roa25.29Brewster
11.9Edwin Medina25.50Entiat
12.10Emmett Fink25.53Liberty Bell
13.9Omar Picazo26.03Bridgeport
14.10Dayn Madson26.10Waterville
15.9Josh Hammons26.50Brewster
16.10Tony Lozano26.68Bridgeport
17.12Jaime Cuellar26.70Waterville
18.9Lukas Hermetz26.87Lake Roosevelt
19.9Michael Brown27.28Bridgeport
20.10Jorge Juarez27.34Manson
21.12Edson Damian27.35Bridgeport
22.10Josiah Klemmeck27.57Liberty Bell
23.9Corban Wilder27.78Lake Roosevelt
24.11Tyler Agosto28.40Lake Roosevelt
25.10Joseph Toolson28.87Manson
26.9Zach Feeney30.40Waterville
27.9Xavier Zahn31.88Bridgeport
10Jorge TejadaNTManson
9Josh WilderNTLake Roosevelt
9Jasen JumperNTLiberty Bell
12Raymond SanfordNTEntiat
11Alex DelgadoNTEntiat
10Daylon HarnNTEntiat
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Parcells52.15Waterville
2.11Liam Daily52.47Liberty Bell
3.12Paul Toolson54.40Manson
4.12Jason Korneychuk55.40Soap Lake
5.10Nazar Turchik56.78Soap Lake
6.12Juan Chavolla57.75Manson
7.12Eric Saucedo58.16Bridgeport
8.11Morgan Ott59.39Liberty Bell
9.10Kevin Woodlridge1:00.76Entiat
10.10Josiah Klemmeck1:02.47Liberty Bell
11.9Edwin Medina1:02.56Entiat
12.9Corban Wilder1:02.84Lake Roosevelt
13.9Xavier Zahn1:05.85Bridgeport
12Nero HuangNTSoap Lake
9Jasen JumperNTLiberty Bell
9Drew DezellemNTBrewster
11Hunter BachNTBrewster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Varrelman2:08.58Bridgeport
2.10Rafael Capi2:11.75Waterville
3.11Omero Guerrero2:14.00Entiat
4.10Omar Castro2:16.08Brewster
5.12Juan Chavolla2:19.03Manson
6.11Cesar Dominguez2:19.62Liberty Bell
7.10Oscar Mendoza2:26.00Manson
8.11Morgan Ott2:29.00Liberty Bell
9.10Cristian Morales2:31.00Waterville
10.9Corban Wilder2:41.00Lake Roosevelt
11.10Allen McHenry2:45.00Brewster
12.10Corey Rust2:58.00Entiat
9Ulises PinaNTEntiat
12Tim LewisNTLiberty Bell
12Taylor WoodruffNTLiberty Bell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Klemmeck4:54.72Liberty Bell
2.10Rafael Capi4:58.82Waterville
3.9Oren Cox5:04.00Bridgeport
4.10Sam Thomas5:05.12Manson
5.10Carson Duncan5:05.84Entiat
6.9Lukas Hermetz5:06.46Lake Roosevelt
7.12Mitchell Clements5:20.00Waterville
8.10Jorge Juarez5:23.00Manson
9.10Oscar Mendoza5:23.15Manson
10.12Victor Ruiz5:28.00Brewster
10.10Johnny Angel5:28.00Brewster
12.9Michael Allen5:39.00Soap Lake
13.9Daniel Delgado5:40.00Soap Lake
13.11Dakota Salcido5:40.00Pateros
15.12Fernando Gameros5:42.00Bridgeport
16.11Diego Santana5:48.00Oroville
17.10Nahum Garfias5:50.00Oroville
18.10Corey Rust6:03.00Entiat
19.12Alex Avalos6:11.00Brewster
20.12McClintock Miller6:17.00Brewster
21.9Ulises Pina7:20.00Entiat
9Gilbert SotoNTWaterville
12Taylor WoodruffNTLiberty Bell
12Tim LewisNTLiberty Bell
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Klemmeck10:41.92Liberty Bell
2.9Oren Cox10:55.53Bridgeport
3.10Carson Duncan11:27.82Entiat
4.11Andrew Mariscal11:44.00Brewster
5.10Josiah Klemmeck12:03.00Liberty Bell
6.10Sam Thomas12:21.10Manson
7.12Fernando Gameros12:29.12Bridgeport
8.12Milo S12:51.00Soap Lake
9.10Cristian Morales13:16.00Waterville
10.9Paladine Williams13:26.00Lake Roosevelt
11.10Zachary Erickson13:41.00Lake Roosevelt
12.11Bill Pan14:09.00Soap Lake
13.12Alex Avalos14:39.00Brewster
9Gilbert SotoNTWaterville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kip Craig15.75Bridgeport
2.12Jamison Schroeder17.63Bridgeport
3.10Tony Lozano18.65Bridgeport
4.9Michael Brown18.81Bridgeport
5.11Dakota Salcido19.53Pateros
6.12Cody Barker19.57Entiat
7.9Bailey Evenson20.31Bridgeport
8.9Micah Klemmeck20.72Liberty Bell
11Kelsey JensenNTLiberty Bell
9Charlie ArrigoniNTOroville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kip Craig41.25Bridgeport
2.12Jason Korneychuk44.50Soap Lake
3.11Kelsey Jensen45.10Liberty Bell
4.12Jamison Schroeder45.42Bridgeport
5.10Raf Varelas46.06Brewster
6.9Micah Klemmeck46.44Liberty Bell
7.11Neo Wells46.72Soap Lake
8.9Bailey Evenson47.00Bridgeport
9.12Cody Barker48.10Entiat
10.9Michael Brown48.25Bridgeport
11.10Tony Lozano48.65Bridgeport
12.12Trey Dezellem49.69Brewster
13.10Coltin Williams54.47Lake Roosevelt
14.9Lukas Hermetz57.72Lake Roosevelt
15.9Zach Feeney59.30Waterville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cesar Dominguez
Jaymis Hanson
Liam Daily
Austin Watson
45.60Liberty Bell
2.-Andre Hannah
Jorge Tejada
Jesse Russell
Paul Toolson
46.59Manson
3.-Jaime Cuellar
Dayn Madson
Robert Parcells
Allen Laney
47.06Waterville
4.-Omar Castro
Raf Varelas
Trey Dezellem
Felipe Ochoa
47.80Brewster
5.-Alex Delgado
Emiliano Villafuerte
Daylon Harn
Trang Tran
47.89Entiat
6.-Neo Galicia
Austin Schneider
Jason Korneychuck
Nazar Turchik
48.21Soap Lake
7.-Logan Mills
Charlie Arrigoni
Luke Kindred
Tanner Smith
48.75Oroville
8.-TJ Steggall
Dakota Salcido
Danny Marquez
Adrian Perez
52.00Pateros
-Omar Picazo
Xavier Zahn
Tony Lozano
Johnny Espinobarros
DQBridgeport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kip Craig
Bailey Morris-Evenson
Jamison Schroeder
Tanner Varrelman
3:42.89Bridgeport
2.-Allen Laney
Robert Parcells
Rafael Capi
Mitchell Clements
3:43.67Waterville
3.-Hunter Bach
Rodolfo Espinosa
Victor Ruiz
Omar Castro
3:44.81Brewster
4.-Juan Chavolla
Bridger Machus
Jorge Tejada
Jesse Russell
3:47.60Manson
5.-Alex Delgado
Omero Guerrero
Daylon Harn
Kevin Woodlridge
3:49.68Entiat
6.-Nazar Turchik
Nero Huang
Neo Galicia
Jason Korneychuck
3:51.10Soap Lake
7.-Justin McMillan
Kelsey Jensen
Micah Klemmeck
Morgan Ott
4:01.25Liberty Bell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Vanderholm43-00.00Manson
2.12Jake Hughes40-11.00Entiat
3.10David Cruz39-09.00Brewster
4.11AJ Haynes39-02.00Entiat
5.10Octavio Alejandre38-06.00Lake Roosevelt
6.9Dakota Haney37'07.00Oroville
7.10Adrian Mariscal36-06.00Brewster
8.10Willy Picton35-11.00Manson
9.12Eric Saucedo35-06.00Bridgeport
10.9Bryson Goggles-Whalawitsa35-00.00Lake Roosevelt
11.12Mario Rosales34-00.00Brewster
12.12TJ Steggall33-09.00Pateros
13.12Kevin Isidro33-08.00Brewster
14.11Luis Perez33-07.00Bridgeport
15.12Daniel Razo33-06.00Bridgeport
16.11Tyler Agosto33-04.00Lake Roosevelt
17.10Nick Buckingham33-00.00Entiat
18.12Henry Torres32-01.00Bridgeport
19.12Christian Bejar31-11.00Bridgeport
20.10Marc Martinez31-09.00Bridgeport
21.10Emmett Fink30-09.00Liberty Bell
22.12Luis Huerta29-10.00Brewster
23.10Joseph Toolson28-01.00Manson
24.12Jabe Murphy27-05.00Waterville
25.11Gerardo Garnica27-03.00Waterville
26.9Mat Mccullough26-10.00Waterville
27.9Danny Martinez24-07.00Bridgeport
28.10Cristian Morales24-05.00Waterville
12Sean WatersNDLake Roosevelt
12Kelly McClellanNDManson
9Logan MillsNDOroville
12Peter HornNDWaterville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Vanderholm132-08Manson
2.10Willy Picton118-03Manson
3.12Jake Hughes111-08Entiat
4.11AJ Haynes109-10Entiat
5.10Octavio Alejandre101-01Lake Roosevelt
6.12Eric Saucedo91-08Bridgeport
7.9Bryson Goggles-Whalawitsa90-07Lake Roosevelt
8.10Marc Martinez90-02Bridgeport
9.10Adrian Mariscal90-00Brewster
10.10Nick Buckingham88-06Entiat
11.12Daniel Razo86-00Bridgeport
12.12Kevin Isidro83-06Brewster
13.9Dakota Haney81-05Oroville
14.11Gerardo Garnica80-00Waterville
15.9Martin Trejo78-02Bridgeport
16.10Felipe Ochoa77-09Brewster
17.12Mario Rosales74-01Brewster
18.12Luis Huerta73-09Brewster
19.12Jabe Murphy69-06Waterville
20.9Paladine Williams67-03Lake Roosevelt
21.9Mat Mccullough65-09Waterville
22.12Peter Horn61-03Waterville
23.9Alex Solorazano57-01Bridgeport
12Kelly McClellanDQManson
10Emmett FinkNDLiberty Bell
9Jasen JumperNDLiberty Bell
12Henry TorresNDBridgeport
12TJ SteggallNDPateros
12Christian BejarNDBridgeport
12Sean WatersNDLake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Kindred149-09Oroville
2.12Jason Korneychuk148-10Soap Lake
3.12Michael Michael140-09Liberty Bell
4.10Marc Martinez116-06Bridgeport
5.10David Cruz112-07Brewster
6.11Omero Guerrero109-02Entiat
7.11Emiliano Villafuerte108-00Entiat
8.11Luis Perez107-07Bridgeport
9.10Octavio Alejandre105-09Lake Roosevelt
10.12TJ Steggall103-10Pateros
11.11Danny Marquez102-04Pateros
12.9Ben Klemmeck101-11Liberty Bell
13.10Emmett Fink101-08Liberty Bell
14.10Nick Buckingham100-09Entiat
15.12Christian Bejar98-07Bridgeport
16.12Milo S97-02Soap Lake
17.10Willy Picton95-06Manson
18.9Alex Solorazano92-09Bridgeport
19.12Peter Horn91-03Waterville
20.12Mitchell Clements90-05Waterville
21.12Henry Torres87-10Bridgeport
22.12Jabe Murphy86-00Waterville
23.9Mat Mccullough84-11Waterville
24.12Jaime Cuellar82-03Waterville
25.10Joseph Toolson80-08Manson
26.11Gerardo Garnica80-06Waterville
27.9Ulises Pina69-03Entiat
28.9Josh Wilder67-11Lake Roosevelt
29.9Danny Martinez67-08Bridgeport
9Bryson Goggles-WhalawitsaNDLake Roosevelt
9Drew DezellemNDBrewster
12Sean WatersNDLake Roosevelt
11Hunter BachNDBrewster
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Josh Hammons5-04.00Brewster
2.9Bailey Evenson5-02.00Bridgeport
3.11Allen Laney5-00.00Waterville
11Jaymis HansonNHLiberty Bell
10Daylon HarnNHEntiat
12Fernando GamerosNHBridgeport
11Morgan OttNHLiberty Bell
11Walter EdgarNHWaterville
9Josh WilderNHLake Roosevelt
9Paladine WilliamsNHLake Roosevelt
9Trang TranNHEntiat
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Kindred9-06.00Oroville
2.10Coltin Williams7-00.00Lake Roosevelt
9Corban WilderNHLake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Watson19-07.00Liberty Bell
2.9Johnny Espinobarros19-04.50Bridgeport
3.12Jason Korneychuk18-08.50Soap Lake
4.10Felipe Ochoa17-01.50Brewster
5.12Trey Dezellem17-00.00Brewster
5.11Jaymis Hanson17-00.00Liberty Bell
7.11Andre Hannah16-11.50Manson
8.11Dakota Salcido16-06.50Pateros
9.11Walter Edgar16-06.00Waterville
10.11Bridger Machus16-01.50Manson
11.11Tanner Smith16-00.00Oroville
12.9Omar Picazo15-04.00Bridgeport
13.9Daniel Delgado15-02.00Soap Lake
14.12Cody Barker14-06.50Entiat
15.11Robert Parcells14-02.00Waterville
16.9Charlie Arrigoni11-08.00Oroville
12Raymond SanfordNDEntiat
10Kevin WoodlridgeNDEntiat
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Woodlridge38-04.00Entiat
2.11Jaymis Hanson37-07.00Liberty Bell
3.9Johnny Espinobarros37-04.00Bridgeport
4.12Jamison Schroeder37-00.00Bridgeport
5.11Walter Edgar36-01.00Waterville
6.11Bridger Machus34-08.00Manson
7.12Mitchell Clements34-04.00Waterville
7.9Trang Tran34-04.00Entiat
9.9Martin Trejo31-05.00Bridgeport
9Drew DezellemNDBrewster
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Bridgeport135.5
2.Liberty Bell102
3.Manson84.5
4.Entiat67.5
5.Brewster61
6.Waterville59.5
7.Soap Lake42
8.Oroville33
9.Lake Roosevelt21
10.Pateros20
Varsity - Womens
1.Bridgeport110
2.Entiat100.5
3.Liberty Bell71
4.Oroville70
5.Manson64.5
6.Brewster58.5
7.Pateros57
8.Soap Lake56.5
8.Waterville56
10.Lake Roosevelt40