Team Results Management

Meet Info

D1DIIFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  D1 - Finals

1.12James Freeman7.06aCentral Catholic (To...
2.11Maurice Allen7.13aOak Park
3.12Brian Harris7.18aWalled Lake Western
4.12Malik Washington7.19aOak Park
5.12Aaron Taylor7.20aCentral Catholic (To...
6.12Marquise Thomas7.24aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.11Alex Perelli7.31aLivonia Franklin
8.11Jamil Banks7.33aGrand Blanc
 

60 Meter Dash  DII - Finals

2.10Sam Beal7.00aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
3.12Teyland Avery7.08aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
4.12Nick Girodat7.09aJackson Lumen Christi
5.11Marcus Samuels7.15aRiverview Community
6.11Brandon Boyte7.31aSt. Clair
7.12Josh Schumack7.42aDearborn Heights Rob...
 

60 Meter Dash  D1 - Prelims

1.12James Freeman7.17aCentral Catholic (To...
2.11Maurice Allen7.17aOak Park
3.11Jamil Banks7.20aGrand Blanc
4.12Malik Washington7.20aOak Park
8.11Alex Perelli7.21aLivonia Franklin
5.12Brian Harris7.28aWalled Lake Western
6.12Marquise Thomas7.29aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.11Ken Campbell7.31aMacomb Dakota
7.12Aaron Taylor7.32aCentral Catholic (To...
10.11Cory Ester7.35aLake Orion
11.12Jesse Ouellette7.36aSaline
12.11Peter Kessel7.37aBirmingham Seaholm
12.12Ivan Lockett7.37aUtica
12.12Tyler Palka7.37aSaline
15.12Nivontae Hall7.39aUtica
16.12Blake Hairston7.41aRoyal Oak
16.11Kyle Schopa7.41aSouth Lyon
18.12Adonis Lee7.43aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
19.11Colin Cote7.44aWarren DeLaSalle
19.12Will Woods7.44aGrosse Pointe North
19.11Jerimiah McCurtis7.44aWalled Lake Western
22.11Kyle Moton7.45aGrosse Pointe North
23.12Shamar Drake7.48aLake Orion
24.10Nick Giese7.49aDetroit Catholic Cen...
24.12Quereak Buford7.49aGrand Blanc
26.12Colby Morris7.51aCanton
27.12Dan Duncan7.54aLivonia Franklin
27.10Kevin Gross7.54aSaline
29.11Zachary Flack7.58aMacomb Dakota
30.10Josh Mills7.59aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
31.11Jomi Ogunfiditmi7.67aNorthville
31.12Justin Unger7.67aRoyal Oak
33.9Alan Jones7.69aCanton
34.12Cole Taylor7.73aAnn Arbor Pioneer
35.9Kaiwan Richardson7.75aAnn Arbor Huron
36.12Eric Tang7.76aNorthville
37.11Zach Stoner7.83aMattawan
38.11Grant Vlahopoulos7.87aSaline
39.9Jacob Hernden7.88aRomeo
40.10Damon King7.93aWarren DeLaSalle
41.11Dylan Roney7.96aDetroit Catholic Cen...
42.12Thomas Koning8.13aMattawan
43.12Alexander Rogers8.19aPlymouth
44.11Tommy Duncan8.34aSouth Lyon
 

60 Meter Dash  DII - Prelims

1.10Sam Beal7.01aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
8.12Nick Girodat7.09aJackson Lumen Christi
9.12Darius Phillips7.11aDearborn Heights Rob...
2.12Teyland Avery7.13aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
3.12Berkley Edwards7.21aChelsea
4.11Marcus Samuels7.25aRiverview Community
10.12Joseph Okaiye7.29aWaterford Kettering
5.11Brandon Boyte7.35aSt. Clair
11.10Danotiss Smith7.37aWaterford Kettering
12.11Kevin Bouchard7.38aWhitmore Lake
6.11John Bardell7.39aLansing Sexton
13.10Ross Moore7.40aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
13.11Joshua Smith7.40aRiverview Community
15.11Damon Singleton7.41aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.12Josh Schumack7.48aDearborn Heights Rob...
16.10Jakary McClain7.48aLansing Sexton
17.11Trevor Johnson7.49aBattle Creek Harper ...
18.12Clark Borden7.49aColdwater
19.12Ty Grancitelli7.51aMonroe Jefferson
20.10Brandon Davis7.53aClio
21.11Elijah Sandore7.54aMonroe Jefferson
22.11Jay Jay Pigloski7.55aAlgonac
23.12Mitch Shegos7.56aFenton
24.11Anthony McNichols7.57aBattle Creek Harper ...
24.10Benny Anderson7.57aBenton Harbor
26.11Stephen Foley7.58aSt. Clair
26.10Bryce Roney7.58aFenton
28.12Colton Dennis7.65aChelsea
29.12Isaiah Bleiler7.69aJackson Lumen Christi
30.11DeJean DeWitt7.71aAlgonac
31.11Dreshon Taylor7.74aBenton Harbor
32.9Blake Glanton7.75aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
33.10Ian Barnes7.76aNapoleon
34.11Caleb Leathead7.77aNapoleon
34.12Adam Donnelly7.77aCarleton Airport
36.11Steven Seulzer7.78aColdwater
37.11Mike Stoner7.83aMonroe Jefferson
38.11Devon Bartholomew7.84aClio
39.12Casey Carson7.85aBattle Creek Harper ...
40.10Devon Simmer7.86aWhitmore Lake
41.10Robert Nelson7.87aBattle Creek Harper ...
42.9Brendan Stevenson7.91aMarysville
43.10Mikey Arciszewski7.99aWyandotte Roosevelt
44.9David Long8.05aWyandotte Roosevelt
45.9Hunter Lajiness8.15aMonroe Jefferson
46.9Chris Cozza8.20aMarysville
--12David DavisFSWyandotte Roosevelt
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  D1 - Finals

1.12Nick Girodat22.6Jackson Lumen Christi
2.11Kevin Bouchard23.6Whitmore Lake
3.12David Davis24.1Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Daries Davis24.2Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Eric Tyson24.3Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.9Donnie Corley24.4Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.9Wyatt Plate24.9Jackson Lumen Christi
8.-Brendan Hickey25.1Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.11Devon Barrett25.1Jackson Lumen Christi
8.12Jacob Vannest25.1Jackson Lumen Christi
11.11Rory Judge25.3Whitmore Lake
12.11Jakob Zanski25.4Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.10Devon Simmer25.4Whitmore Lake
14.10Mikey Arciszewski25.7Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.9David Long25.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
16.12Devin Kowalewski26.7Whitmore Lake
17.12Nathan Hankey27.98aWaterford Our Lady o...
18.9Greg Bennett29.26aWaterford Our Lady o...
19.11Drake Burtrum30.77aWaterford Our Lady o...
20.12Dominic Hendrix31.00aWaterford Our Lady o...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  D1 - Finals

11Brandon Sowards50.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
1.11Brandon Sowards52.5Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.9Donnie Corley54.3Wyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Kevin Bouchard54.5Whitmore Lake
4.9Andrew Harrison56.3Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.10Patrick Ludlow56.3Jackson Lumen Christi
6.11Devon Barrett56.9Jackson Lumen Christi
7.12Ian New56.97aWaterford Our Lady o...
10Jacob Smith57.09Royal Oak
8.-Brendan Hickey57.3Wyandotte Roosevelt
9.10Connor Smith57.32Clio
10.11Gunner McGibbon57.8Whitmore Lake
11.11Rory Judge58.0Whitmore Lake
12.12Charlie Ludlow58.3Jackson Lumen Christi
13.-Brendan Hickey58.5Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.10Justin Garbin59.1Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.9Liam Daly59.2Jackson Lumen Christi
16.12Garrett Ross59.32aWaterford Our Lady o...
17.12Devin Kowalewski59.9Whitmore Lake
18.10Elliot Fenske59.91aWaterford Our Lady o...
19.9Rickie Birk60.3Whitmore Lake
20.10Elliot Fenske60.38aWaterford Our Lady o...
21.12Gabe Fenske60.77aWaterford Our Lady o...
22.12Ryan Warriner1:03Jackson Lumen Christi
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  D1 - Finals

1.11Danny May2:02Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Chris Koon2:05.62Clio
3.10Patrick Ludlow2:09Jackson Lumen Christi
11Calum Ahmed2:10.87Royal Oak
4.11Eric Tyson2:11Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Daries Davis2:11Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Clyde Anderson2:12.19Clio
7.9Donnie Corley2:13Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.12Chuckie Merrill2:14.63Clio
9.12Thomas Kean2:15.56Clio
10.11Gunner McGibbon2:17.8Whitmore Lake
11.10Alex Jerzewski2:18Wyandotte Roosevelt
11.12Nate Sexton2:18Wyandotte Roosevelt
13.9Andrew Harrison2:19Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.12Divon Robinson2:20Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.12Sean Pearce2:21Wyandotte Roosevelt
16.9Sebastian Behme2:22.22Clio
17.9Brendan White2:23Jackson Lumen Christi
18.12Gabe Fenske2:23.88aWaterford Our Lady o...
19.12Ian New2:23.97aWaterford Our Lady o...
20.10Elliot Fenske2:24.56aWaterford Our Lady o...
21.10Dylan Powell2:25Wyandotte Roosevelt
22.10Alex Hoop2:27Jackson Lumen Christi
23.12Justin Grenn2:27.74aWaterford Our Lady o...
24.9Brendan White2:29Jackson Lumen Christi
25.12Ryan Warriner2:30Jackson Lumen Christi
26.12Justin Grenn2:32.03aWaterford Our Lady o...
27.9Eric Mayo2:38.0Whitmore Lake
28.11Rory Kitchen2:58.0Whitmore Lake
29.12Chad Ehnis3:01.0Whitmore Lake
30.12Christian Henning3:03.0Whitmore Lake
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  D1 - Finals

12Max Benoit3:18.33Royal Oak
1.12Charlie Ludlow3:28Jackson Lumen Christi
2.11Clyde Anderson3:32.63Clio
3.11Cameron Herron3:36Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.10Alex Jerzewski3:46Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Evan Maulbetsch4:08.0Whitmore Lake
 

1600 Meters  D1 - Finals

1.11Dan Sims4:23.95aNorthville
2.12Andrew Kitto4:23.99aSaline
3.10Lucas Arrivo4:24.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.11Costa Willets4:29.52aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.10Kevin Hall4:32.93aSaline
6.12Trevor Sharnas4:33.73aRomeo
7.10Nick Noles4:37.14aNorthville
8.11Collin Kaltz4:37.53aWarren DeLaSalle
9.12Andrew Nelson4:38.58aRomeo
10.10Keenan Jones4:41.84aLivonia Franklin
11.12Ben Rath4:42.89aDefiance
12.12Brandon Dalton4:42.96aPlymouth
13.12Nicholas Lanzetta4:43.93aDetroit Catholic Cen...
14.11Evan Dunklee4:46.20aCanton
15.12Drew Lindman4:48.18aFarmington
16.11Benny Richardson4:48.36aMattawan
17.12Johnathon Derry4:50.17aGrand Blanc
18.10Colin Burnett4:50.31aSaline
19.9Andrew Lorant4:50.38aLake Orion
20.11Tom Walkinshaw4:51.37aCanton
21.12Dominic Russel4:51.84aDetroit Catholic Cen...
22.11Andrei Rotar4:53.64aUtica
23.12Alex Fauer4:54.12aMacomb Dakota
24.12Max Gomez4:54.66aBirmingham Seaholm
25.11Austin Murray4:54.98aWalled Lake Western
26.11Jacob Ford4:55.47aMattawan
27.9Bryan Adamovicz4:56.63aSaline
27.9Derek Jordan4:56.63aSaline
28.10Spencer Miller4:56.78aBirmingham Seaholm
29.11Mayur Patil4:56.80aPlymouth
30.11Andrew Thomas4:58.71aSouth Lyon
31.10Joshua Lykans4:58.85aCentral Catholic (To...
32.12Niko Roukounakis5:00.56aLake Orion
33.10Bryce VanAsselt5:03.47aSouth Lyon
34.11Justin Ursaki5:03.92aUtica
35.11Jacob Bonacorsi5:04.82aMacomb Dakota
36.10Daniel Tracey5:05.53aCentral Catholic (To...
37.12Fouad Abdole5:07.87aGrand Blanc
38.12Nate Limback5:08.22aGrosse Pointe North
39.12Tyler Sickmiller5:11.48aGrosse Pointe North
40.11Spencer Lassaline5:13.67aAnn Arbor Huron
41.10Tom Bogan5:19.48aAnn Arbor Huron
42.11Michael Elrod5:26.10aLivonia Franklin
43.12Chatpong Paripurano5:30.96aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
44.11Joey Veeder5:31.32aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
45.10Justin Stratton5:41.14aDefiance
46.11Cole Hazeltine5:44.47aFarmington
 

1600 Meters  DII - Finals

1.11Jacob Stubbs4:37.06aChelsea
2.12Chris Koon4:37.49aClio
3.11Danny May4:40.89aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.12Brennan Shafer4:44.46aSt. Clair
5.12Thomas Kean4:45.24aClio
6.12Max Kryza4:49.49aFenton
7.11Cody Smith4:52.54aSt. Clair
8.10David Trimas4:53.49aChelsea
9.12Erik Davis4:55.21aRiverview Community
10.12Charlie Ludlow4:58.87aJackson Lumen Christi
11.12Tyler Tomasik4:59.54aCarleton Airport
12.10Dominic Davis4:59.73aWyandotte Roosevelt
13.11Jake Coulter5:00.91aWyandotte Roosevelt
14.12Anthony Morrow5:01.17aMonroe Jefferson
15.9Morgan Beadlescomb5:01.19aAlgonac
16.12Stephan Barthel5:02.08aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.11Josh Norton5:02.94aColdwater
18.12Sean Konopka5:03.11aCarleton Airport
19.11Kyle Allen5:08.57aNapoleon
20.10Colin Herrmann5:10.14aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
21.9James Kryza5:15.40aFenton
22.12Chris McDonald5:15.56aWaterford Kettering
23.12Sean Pearce5:17.14aWyandotte Roosevelt
24.11James Sturtridge5:19.18aMarysville
25.10Ben Hatch5:21.82aBattle Creek Harper ...
26.10Brad Thomas5:22.45aBattle Creek Harper ...
27.12Alex Grohalski5:22.69aBattle Creek Harper ...
28.10Robert Conner5:23.62aMonroe Jefferson
29.12Lucas Bowman5:28.33aWaterford Kettering
30.10Shayne Palmer5:29.69aNapoleon
31.12Andrew Anderson5:30.91aMonroe Jefferson
32.9Nick Shook5:33.32aRiverview Community
33.10Alex Hoop5:46.83aJackson Lumen Christi
34.12Jacob VanSickle6:00.18aMarysville
35.9Eric Mayo6:00.24aWhitmore Lake
36.12Vince Frazer6:01.09aWaterford Our Lady o...
37.11Evan Maulbetsch6:01.34aWhitmore Lake
38.12Andrew Franko6:02.55aWaterford Our Lady o...
39.11David Tyler6:11.59aDearborn Heights Rob...
40.9Rayjon Williams-Jackson6:20.13aDearborn Heights Rob...
41.10Jerel Canty6:20.56aLansing Sexton
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  D1 - Finals

1.10Dominic Davis4:50Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Chuckie Merrill5:00.39Clio
3.12Austin Rice5:19Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.10Alex Hoop5:23Jackson Lumen Christi
5.12Devin Kowalewski5:32.0Whitmore Lake
6.12Gabe Fenske5:39.32aWaterford Our Lady o...
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  D1 - Finals

1.12Dominick Lemonious8.50aOak Park
2.12Joshua Gandy8.54aDetroit Catholic Cen...
3.12Jordan Waymer8.63aLake Orion
4.11Shane Moffo8.65aWalled Lake Western
5.11Ross Williams8.71aBeverly Hills Groves
6.12Addison Sawyer8.95aUtica
7.12Tre Brown9.29aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.12James Freeman13.61aCentral Catholic (To...
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  DII - Finals

1.12Terrance Spencer8.83aBenton Harbor
2.12Mike Denny8.97aSt. Clair
3.12Timothy Davis9.30aBenton Harbor
4.11Tyler Kryst9.36aNapoleon
5.10Shawn Kneeland9.38aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
6.12AJ Standifer9.42aMonroe Jefferson
7.12Justin Ruloff9.48aRiverview Community
8.11Tyriek Lewis9.60aLansing Sexton
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  D1 - Prelims

1.12James Freeman8.59aCentral Catholic (To...
6.11Shane Moffo8.63aWalled Lake Western
2.12Dominick Lemonious8.65aOak Park
2.12Joshua Gandy8.65aDetroit Catholic Cen...
4.12Tre Brown8.71aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Jordan Waymer8.82aLake Orion
7.11Ross Williams8.82aBeverly Hills Groves
8.12Addison Sawyer8.85aUtica
9.11Jon Simmons9.02aWalled Lake Western
10.12Jack Malinowski9.05aDetroit Catholic Cen...
11.12Anthony Tilllman9.26aWarren DeLaSalle
12.12Justin Hsieh9.31aNorthville
13.12Jonathan Ryan9.36aLake Orion
14.12Hunter Krebs9.41aSaline
15.11Nebojsa Marcetta9.69aUtica
16.12Daniel Ister9.76aCentral Catholic (To...
17.12Vada Mcgowan9.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
18.12Joey Leptich9.88aSaline
19.12James Hildreth9.93aCanton
20.10Chris Bratt10.01aWarren DeLaSalle
21.11Donavon Holmes10.15aGrosse Pointe North
22.9Josiah Davis10.19aSaline
23.12Charlie May10.20aNorthville
23.10Bryan Eastman10.20aCanton
25.12Sam Woods10.31aPlymouth
26.11Alexander Mepham10.51aSaline
27.12Chis Mickens10.81aOak Park
28.10Chris Corcoran11.17aPlymouth
29.11Anthony Groves11.20aMacomb Dakota
30.11Charlie Burg11.22aBirmingham Seaholm
31.11Robert Herrick11.36aMacomb Dakota
32.10Noah Kochanski11.47aRoyal Oak
33.11Pj Hanner11.73aSouth Lyon
--12Taiwan WigginsDNFGrosse Pointe North
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  DII - Prelims

1.12Terrance Spencer8.92aBenton Harbor
7.12Mike Denny9.19aSt. Clair
2.12AJ Standifer9.32aMonroe Jefferson
3.12Timothy Davis9.39aBenton Harbor
4.10Shawn Kneeland9.43aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
8.12Justin Ruloff9.45aRiverview Community
9.11Girard Lewis9.45aLansing Sexton
10.10Mitchell Mueller9.53aAlgonac
11.11Doug Pollard9.57aCarleton Airport
5.11Tyler Kryst9.61aNapoleon
12.12Jerry Harris9.67aDearborn Heights Rob...
13.11Logan Grant9.71aWaterford Kettering
6.11Tyriek Lewis9.76aLansing Sexton
14.11Jakob Zanski9.77aWyandotte Roosevelt
15.10Micah Grigsby9.90aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
16.10Matthew Goerss10.00aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.11Rex Wagner10.03aMonroe Jefferson
17.9Travell Weatherby10.03aWaterford Kettering
19.11Grant Bowdish10.07aClio
20.9Mike Wysner10.10aAlgonac
21.11Dorian Whaley10.18aDearborn Heights Rob...
22.10Robbie McGrath10.21aCarleton Airport
23.10Justin Garbin10.30aWyandotte Roosevelt
24.10Dylan Pankow10.36aMarysville
25.11Austin Siegel10.41aColdwater
26.10Brent Williams10.42aWyandotte Roosevelt
27.10Brandon Hutson10.45aBattle Creek Harper ...
28.9Drew Fleury10.52aSt. Clair
29.11Justin Pothoff10.58aColdwater
30.11Thomas McWilliams10.90aFenton
31.10Colin Donar11.08aFenton
32.11Alex Poli11.21aClio
33.9Ty McCrum11.49aNapoleon
34.10Miles Grahl11.54aRiverview Community
35.9Rickie Birk11.77aWhitmore Lake
36.9Mitchell Trobaugh23.88aWhitmore Lake
 

4x200 Relay  D1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.65aOak Park
2.-Relay Team 1:33.07aBrother Rice
3.-Cory Ester
Shamar Drake
Jordan Waymer
Zach Arnold
1:35.22aLake Orion
4.-Marquise Thomas
Aaron Webb
Cole Taylor
Dan Eder
1:35.47aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-Jesse Ouellette
Mitchell Suddendorf
Brad McCormick
Tyler Palka
1:35.78aSaline
6.-Ken Campbell
Zachary Flack
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
1:36.42aMacomb Dakota
7.-Jamil Banks
Quereak Buford
Jermaine Thomas
Quinnare Humphrey
1:36.78aGrand Blanc
8.-Jordan Bickham
Alex Perelli
Brett Gutowski
Dan Duncan
1:37.21aLivonia Franklin
9.-Relay Team 1:38.38aSaline
10.-Navontae Hall
Ivan Lockett
Iven Lockett
Addison Sawyer
1:38.39aUtica
11.-Josh Croy
Connor Klok
Ben Reed
Zach Stoner
1:39.36aMattawan
12.-James Freeman
Chester Odom
Tre'Von Wade
Aaron Taylor
1:39.39aCentral Catholic (To...
13.-Chris Corcoran
Josh Dennard
Alexander Rogers
Sam Woods
1:39.72aPlymouth
14.-Colby Morris
Drake Hogan
Anthony Tillman
Alan Jones
1:39.75aCanton
15.-Relay Team 1:39.80aDetroit Catholic Cen...
16.-Brian Harris
Jon Simmons
John Witkowski
Jerimiah McCurtis
1:39.95aWalled Lake Western
17.-Peter Kessel
Andrew Barton
Spencer Mink
Matthew Almeranti
1:40.05aBirmingham Seaholm
18.-Eric Tang
alec przybocki
Jonathon Li
anthony sourges
1:40.21aNorthville
19.-Relay Team 1:40.32aGrosse Pointe North
20.-Damon King
Moshen Mokhtari
Colin Cote
Anthony Tilllman
1:41.28aWarren DeLaSalle
 

4x200 Relay  DII - Finals

1.-Teyland Avery
Sam Beal
Charles Wysinger
Shawn Kneeland
1:34.87aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
2.-Smith Danotiss
Juan Webb
Kakuan Williams
Joseph Okaiye
1:36.63aWaterford Kettering
3.-Berkley Edwards
Colton Dennis
Micheal Hovater
James Biller
1:37.63aChelsea
4.-Joshua Smith
Khalil Neal
Marcus Samuels
Trevor Boike
1:37.75aRiverview Community
5.-Jacob Vannest
Devon Barrett
Isaiah Bleiler
Nick Girodat
1:37.97aJackson Lumen Christi
6.-David Davis
Daries Davis
Damon Singleton
Brandon Sowards
1:38.24aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.-Dakota Wilson
Alec Fisher
Anthony McNichols
Trevor Johnson
1:38.52aBattle Creek Harper ...
8.-Relay Team 1:39.11aMonroe Jefferson
9.-Ross Moore
Devon Bazile
Daelin Hayes
Blake Glanton
1:39.51aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
10.-DeJean DeWitt
Brandon DeLong
Jason Young
Jay Jay Pigloski
1:39.82aAlgonac
11.-John Bardell
Jamone Brooks
DaMonte Davis
Girard Lewis
1:40.33aLansing Sexton
12.-Benny Anderson
Ta'Shaun Walls
Dreshon Taylor
Timothy Davis
1:40.41aBenton Harbor
13.-Devon Bartholomew
Brandon Davis
Shawn Stewart
Liam Belill
1:40.64aClio
14.-Payton Coffey
Keagan Brinson
Adam Donnelly
Eddie Smith
1:40.88aCarleton Airport
15.-Davis Burrell
Chris Davis
Travell Naylor
Anthony Hall
1:41.12aDearborn Heights Rob...
16.-Bryce Roney
Alec Thomas
Brennan Clarke
Mitch Shegos
1:41.14aFenton
17.-Relay Team 1:41.16aWhitmore Lake
18.-Brandon Boyt
Brad Eisen
Andy Fouchey
Shane Meyers
1:41.60aSt. Clair
19.-Clark Borden
Alex Mason
Steven Seulzer
Justin Pothoff
1:42.45aColdwater
20.-Mikey Arciszewski
Brendan Hickey
David Long
Jakob Zanski
1:42.69aWyandotte Roosevelt
21.-Ian Barnes
Blake Jackson
Caleb Leathead
Tyler Kryst
1:43.80aNapoleon
22.-Relay Team 1:44.51aMonroe Jefferson
23.-Joeseph Ballard
Tyler Dobson
Cozza Chris
Brendan Stevenson
1:45.17aMarysville
24.-1:58.98aWaterford Our Lady o...
---Brandon Hutson
Casey Carson
Robert Nelson
Coleton Swims
DQBattle Creek Harper ...
 

4x400 Relay  D1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.27aOak Park
2.-Relay Team 3:29.59aBrother Rice
3.-Matthew Elms
Ryan Gauche
Mitchell Suddendorf
Ryan Wilkie
3:32.17aSaline
4.-Zach Arnold
Micaiah Hanke
Cory Ester
Joe Deneau
3:36.73aLake Orion
5.-Shawn Murrey
Seth Buchholz
Chester Odom
James Freeman
3:39.50aCentral Catholic (To...
6.-Lucas Bunting
Jonny Dalton
Blerim Mema
Max Rogowski
3:39.88aPlymouth
7.-Relay Team 3:40.15aDetroit Catholic Cen...
8.-Jayru Campbell
keith Harris
Matthew Massey
Jermaine Tripp
3:40.33aDetroit Cass Tech
9.-Josh Croy
Connor Klok
Ben Reed
Zach Stoner
3:43.71aMattawan
10.-anthony sourges
jordan johnson
alec przybocki
Eric Tang
3:47.17aNorthville
11.-Drake Gauthier
Brandon Carr
Jermaine Thomas
Jamil Banks
3:47.67aGrand Blanc
12.-John Witkowski
Shane Moffo
Austin Murray
Jon Harris
3:48.12aWalled Lake Western
13.-Colin Cote
Chris Bratt
Zach Nowak
Anthony Tilllman
3:50.41aWarren DeLaSalle
14.-R'Mone Jones
Jake Micakovich
Nebosa Marcetta
Addison Sawyer
3:50.61aUtica
15.-Andrew Barton
Charlie Burg
Spencer Mink
Matthew Almeranti
3:50.69aBirmingham Seaholm
16.-Relay Team 3:51.60aSaline
17.-Relay Team 3:52.65aGrosse Pointe North
18.-Bradley Bates
Cooper Bell
Andrew Costie
Zack Thomas
3:52.73aMacomb Dakota
19.-Billy Nicholson
Drake Hogan
Anthony Tillman
Andrew Stephens
3:53.18aCanton
20.-Darvious Wallace
Dq Kizer
Miguel Santos
Alex Bridges
3:53.20aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
21.-Cole Taylor
Tre Brown
Max Shpilband
Dan Eder
4:01.61aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 

4x400 Relay  DII - Finals

1.-Rashard Bivens
Jacori Millbrooks
Kennedy Akins
Devon McKinney
3:39.81aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
2.-Shoib Alam
Marshall Burns
Juwan Kitchen
Josh Schumack
3:40.38aDearborn Heights Rob...
3.-Dakota Wilson
Luke Lightcap
James Cadena
Connor Bauserman
3:40.38aBattle Creek Harper ...
4.-Tyler Banks
Parker Gadd
Chris Demorest
Terrell Lee
3:41.93aAlgonac
5.-James Biller
Colton Dennis
Zach Rabbitt
Christian Vosters
3:42.02aChelsea
6.-Cody Alberty
Steven Foley
Paul Schneider
Keene Garcia
3:44.71aSt. Clair
7.-Tyler Cochran
Jordon Cullins
Matthew Goerss
Micah Grigsby
3:46.73aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
8.-Relay Team 3:46.94aMonroe Jefferson
9.-Grant Bowdish
Brandon Davis
Shawn Stewart
Connor Smith
3:47.36aClio
10.-Justin Garbin
Andrew Harrison
Brendan Hickey
Divon Robinson
3:49.30aWyandotte Roosevelt
11.-Gregg Brennan
Matt Cubar
Brady Hocevar
Matthew Shampine
3:49.70aFenton
12.-Relay Team 3:50.44aWhitmore Lake
13.-Charlie Ludlow
Ryan Warriner
Devon Barrett
Patrick Ludlow
3:50.80aJackson Lumen Christi
14.-Clark Borden
Cameron Leist
Alex Mason
Austin Siegel
3:51.51aColdwater
15.-Dennis Kain
Theodore Lossing
Ryan Pickell
Trevor Boike
3:53.26aRiverview Community
16.-Justin Martinez
Connor Oshaughnessy
Jacob Netschke
Travell Weatherby
3:53.71aWaterford Kettering
17.-Nic Ashley
Jakob Bishop
Quinton Berning
Ben Hatch
3:55.76aBattle Creek Harper ...
18.-Elliot Fenske
Gabe Fenske
Justin Grenn
Ian New
3:56.97aWaterford Our Lady o...
19.-Devon Boron
Deonte Patterson
Doug Pollard
Tyler Tomasik
3:57.96aCarleton Airport
20.-Benny Anderson
Ta'Shaun Walls
Malik Hall
Timothy Davis
3:57.97aBenton Harbor
21.-Tyler Kryst
Brian Dillon
Taylor Szymchack
Ian Barnes
4:02.33aNapoleon
22.-Joeseph Ballard
Tyler Dobson
Joe Bacarella
Dalton Hollingsworth
4:04.33aMarysville
23.-Relay Team 4:06.47aMonroe Jefferson
 

4x800 Relay  D1 - Finals

1.-Matthew Elms
Ryan Gauche
Andrew Kitto
Grant Praschan
8:08.51aSaline
2.-Lucas Arrivo
Galen Burrell
Max Shpilband
Costa Willets
8:11.36aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 8:18.97aSaline
4.-Andrew Nelson
Jacob Domagalski
Charles Roth
Jason Saliga
8:21.15aRomeo
5.-Brandon Dalton
Jonny Dalton
Blerim Mema
Max Rogowski
8:22.14aPlymouth
6.-David Arenz
Micaiah Hanke
Kirk Hansen
T.j. Carey
8:23.12aLake Orion
7.-Bradley Bates
William Saiz
Zack Thomas
Alex Fauer
8:40.29aMacomb Dakota
8.-Conor Naughton
Nathan Tajer
Jimmy Castellano
Rick Momoi
8:41.35aNorthville
9.-Matthew Almeranti
Jonah Kest
Spencer Miller
Max Gomez
8:43.62aBirmingham Seaholm
10.-Relay Team 8:57.96aDetroit Catholic Cen...
11.-Drake Gauthier
Brandon Carr
Darin Isaac Bolinger
Jermaine Thomas
8:59.46aGrand Blanc
12.-Mickey Davey
Collin Kaltz
Matt Molinaro
Colin Roach
9:04.19aWarren DeLaSalle
13.-Jacob Ford
Joe Houle
Benny Richardson
Mike Hamel
9:05.62aMattawan
14.-Bryce VanAsselt
Jerod Allen
Daniel McMillen
Andrew Janos
9:10.53aSouth Lyon
15.-Jake Micakovich
Julian Szatkowski
Anthony Aul
Andrei Rotar
9:16.31aUtica
16.-Michael Bumpus
John McCartney
Casey Gopp
Hunter Kornowa
9:16.94aCentral Catholic (To...
17.-Relay Team 9:18.51aGrosse Pointe North
18.-Darvious Wallace
Miguel Santos
Dq Kizer
Ceon Houston
9:32.05aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
19.-Danny Koponen
Tony Floyd
Nathan McCall
Tyler Day
9:39.53aLivonia Franklin
 

4x800 Relay  DII - Finals

1.-Zach Rabbitt
Tony Vermilye
David Trimas
Jacob Stubbs
8:21.75aChelsea
2.-Cody Alberty
Buddy Brosky
Paul Schneider
Brennan Shafer
8:36.08aSt. Clair
3.-Clyde Anderson
Thomas Kean
Chris Koon
Charles Merrill
8:47.97aClio
4.-Erik Davis
Kahlif Robinson
Theodore Lossing
Ryan Pickell
8:50.44aRiverview Community
5.-Relay Team 9:01.95aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.-Tyler Cochran
Brendan Wallington
Harrison Coe
Matthew Ryder
9:04.84aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
7.-Dylan Gadille
Sean Konopka
Tyler Tomasik
Brandon Urban
9:04.85aCarleton Airport
8.-Relay Team 9:06.67aMonroe Jefferson
9.-Lucas Bowman
Chris McDonald
Austin Katona
Marcus Reed
9:06.83aWaterford Kettering
10.-James Kryza
Mitch Campbell
Max Kryza
Thomas Pilarski
9:17.03aFenton
11.-Colten Eishen
Alex Grohalski
Chris Newburn
Matt Sherer
9:18.33aBattle Creek Harper ...
12.-Charlie Ludlow
Patrick Soltis
Kyle Giluk
Karl Berkemeier
9:29.14aJackson Lumen Christi
13.-Taylor Szymchack
Brian Dillon
Shayne Palmer
Kyle Allen
9:33.51aNapoleon
14.-Shoib Alam
Juwan Kitchen
Devonte Walker
Darian Payton
9:35.60aDearborn Heights Rob...
15.-Relay Team 9:37.66aMonroe Jefferson
16.-Elliot Fenske
Gabe Fenske
Justin Grenn
Ian New
9:44.44aWaterford Our Lady o...
17.-Chris Snyder
Ron Abbott
Mike Westley
Damon Gulette
9:56.41aAlgonac
18.-Mitch Coon
Brad Thomas
Ben Hatch
Quinton Berning
10:01.45aBattle Creek Harper ...
19.-Relay Team 11:42.14aWhitmore Lake
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  D1 - Finals

1.-David Arenz
Joe Deneau
Kirk Hansen
T.j. Carey
10:36.12aLake Orion
2.-Conor Naughton
Ryan Flanagan
Nick Noles
Dan Sims
10:56.33aNorthville
3.-Matthew Elms
Ryan Wilkie
Ryan Gauche
Grant Praschan
10:56.52aSaline
4.-Jason Saliga
Mitch Pacitti
Trevor Sharnas
Jacob Domagalski
10:59.58aRomeo
5.-Max Benoit
Jacob Smith
Calum Ahmed
Ben Hill
11:04.71aRoyal Oak
6.-Relay Team 11:08.05aSaline
7.-George Mccartney
Chester Odom
Shawn Murrey
Charles Gibbons
11:12.07aCentral Catholic (To...
8.-Galen Burrell
Joe Titus
Max Shpilband
Nick Aukerman
11:17.59aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.-Bradley Bates
Nicholas Brooks
Andrew Costie
Zack Thomas
11:29.12aMacomb Dakota
10.-Lucas Bunting
Jonny Dalton
Blerim Mema
Max Rogowski
11:32.44aPlymouth
11.-Jacob Ford
Kyle Hedden
Joe Houle
Benny Richardson
11:35.40aMattawan
12.-Relay Team 11:39.52aDetroit Catholic Cen...
13.-Nicholas Voth
Keith Frierson
Johnathon Derry
Brandon Blake
11:41.59aGrand Blanc
14.-Ben Rath
Jordan Tobias
Nate Wickman
Garrett Wiles
11:52.02aDefiance
15.-keith Harris
Lonnie Polk
Jermaine Tripp
D'Angelo Wilson
11:54.73aDetroit Cass Tech
16.-Bryce VanAsselt
Travis Burnette
Andrew Janos
Andrew Thomas
12:01.30aSouth Lyon
17.-Alex Skender
Charlie Burg
Jonah Kest
Ross Bernard
12:14.40aBirmingham Seaholm
18.-Julian Szatkowski
Anthony Aul
Justin Ursaki
Paul Garbarino
12:19.47aUtica
19.-Spencer Lassaline
Victor Zeng
Lynus Zullo
Young Lee
12:20.37aAnn Arbor Huron
20.-Relay Team 12:37.28aGrosse Pointe North
21.-Colin Roach
Collin Kaltz
Matt Molinaro
Moshen Mokhtari
12:43.65aWarren DeLaSalle
22.-Jacob Baxter
Ryan Scalzo
Kavinda Herath
Paolo Guarano
12:50.20aFarmington
23.-Evan Paputa
Isaac Pennock
Brendan Noble
Evan Childs
13:00.11aCanton
24.-Joe Veeder
Miguel Santos
Darvious Wallace
Andrew Levy
13:00.46aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  DII - Finals

1.-Steven Foley
Trevor Holowaty
Brennan Shafer
Cody Smith
11:15.17aSt. Clair
2.-Cameron Herron
Brandon Sowards
Danny May
Dominic Davis
11:20.50aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.-Alex Foote
Tyler Banks
Jacob Nutter
Morgan Beadlescomb
11:24.22aAlgonac
4.-Chris Newburn
Logan Smith
Connor Bauserman
Matt Sherer
11:25.87aBattle Creek Harper ...
5.-Chris McDonald
Justin Martinez
Marcus Reed
Lucas Bowman
11:42.73aWaterford Kettering
6.-Ryan Pickell
Theodore Lossing
Kahlif Robinson
Jonathon Houdek
11:43.51aRiverview Community
7.-Relay Team 11:46.26aMonroe Jefferson
8.-Clyde Anderson
Charles Merrill
Sebastian Behme
Connor Smith
11:52.56aClio
9.-Adam Bowersox
Jacob Becker
Ben Koch
Joe Vermilye
11:56.74aChelsea
10.-Aron Stewart
Leroy Rosa
Davon McKinney
Nathan Sherman
12:06.04aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
11.-Brian Dillon
Taylor Szymchack
Shayne Palmer
Kyle Allen
12:08.00aNapoleon
12.-Colin Herrmann
Jordon Cullins
Matthew Ryder
Harrison Coe
12:10.73aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
13.-Alex Jerzewski
Andrew Harrison
Brendan Hickey
Austin Rice
12:21.86aWyandotte Roosevelt
14.-Karl Berkemeier
Kyle Giluk
Patrick Soltis
Charlie Ludlow
12:23.12aJackson Lumen Christi
15.-Justin Publiski
Ryan Publiski
Doug Quirie
Brandon Urban
12:24.26aCarleton Airport
16.-Kameron Toonder
Max Kryza
Isaac Moore
Jacob Lee
12:27.07aFenton
17.-James Sturtridge
Joe Bacarella
Dalton Hollingsworth
Jacob VanSickle
12:55.46aMarysville
18.-Relay Team 13:00.50aWhitmore Lake
19.-Gabe Fenske
Ian New
Garrett Ross
Justin Grenn
13:09.90aWaterford Our Lady o...
20.-Relay Team 13:09.95aMonroe Jefferson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  D1 - Finals

1.11John Smutny50-06.00Saline
2.11Dylan Roney50-02.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
3.12David Houle48-05.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
4.11Nicholas Sawyer46-03.50Saline
5.12Luke Maclean45-10.00Grand Blanc
6.12Kadri Usein45-00.00Saline
7.12Zach Jullian44-09.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.11Makai Polk43-01.50Grosse Pointe North
9.10Vonn Pallett43-01.00Farmington
10.12Stefan Wilkinson42-11.00Warren DeLaSalle
11.12William Aeschbacker42-03.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.11Tony Vella41-11.50Livonia Franklin
13.12Steven Keeler41-03.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.12Tevon Blake41-01.50Grand Blanc
15.12Andreas Saucedo41-01.00Macomb Dakota
16.11Karl Marback41-00.00Birmingham Seaholm
17.11Ben Elliott40-08.50Saline
18.12Aaron Vanfleteren40-08.00Warren DeLaSalle
19.9Javian Martin39-06.00Central Catholic (To...
20.11Joe Ghafari38-06.50Farmington
21.10Tyler Puggini38-06.00Macomb Dakota
22.12Deandre Brooks-Painter38-01.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
23.12Kyle Mcmillan37-09.50Plymouth
24.12Asa Hattar36-08.50Livonia Franklin
25.11Caleb Welsh35-10.00Mattawan
26.12Olaniyi Owagbemi35-03.50Canton
27.11Mark Lowry34-11.00Plymouth
28.11Juxhin Alushi33-09.50Royal Oak
29.10De'Angelo Rollison30-08.00Central Catholic (To...
30.10John Everitt30-00.00Canton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  DII - Finals

1.12Josh Bass51-11.00Battle Creek Harper ...
2.12Sean Donnellon49-02.50Riverview Gabriel Ri...
3.11Josh Burgess46-01.50Monroe Jefferson
4.11James Felton43-11.00Carleton Airport
5.12Zachary Kasper43-07.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.12Kirk Olsen43-06.00Chelsea
7.12Jacob Bias43-05.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.12Austin Hundley42-07.50Riverview Gabriel Ri...
9.11Sam Katon42-01.00Chelsea
10.12Garret Renkiewicz41-07.50Carleton Airport
11.11Brandon Boyte40-09.00St. Clair
11.11Brent Watson40-09.00Marysville
13.12Zakk Lawrence40-06.00Napoleon
14.12Jacob Jackson40-03.00Riverview Community
15.12Tristian Bredehoft40-00.50Battle Creek Harper ...
16.11Andrew Strzelecki38-09.00Waterford Our Lady o...
16.10Shain Shannon38-09.00Lansing Sexton
18.11Maliachi Manion38-07.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
19.12Deandre Crawford38-06.00Waterford Kettering
20.12Trenton Cooper38-04.00Clio
21.11George Lutz38-02.00Marysville
21.10Avonte Bell38-02.00Lansing Sexton
23.12Blake Biewer37-10.00St. Clair
24.9Eric Ferguson37-09.50Battle Creek Harper ...
25.12Pat Pinkowski37-06.50Riverview Community
25.11James Kircher37-06.50Clio
27.11Kevin Bouchard37-04.00Whitmore Lake
28.10Jonathan Scouten37-01.50Jackson Lumen Christi
29.12Austin Sackrider36-11.50Battle Creek Harper ...
30.11Matt Okaiye36-08.50Waterford Kettering
31.11Jacob Drummonds36-01.50Monroe Jefferson
31.11Joseph Bennett36-01.50Fenton
33.12Christian Kaminske35-06.00Algonac
34.10Carter Paddy35-03.50Monroe Jefferson
35.12Lucien Cuzzo35-03.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
36.10Greg Schlimmer34-11.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
37.12Seth Kirchner34-08.00Monroe Jefferson
38.12Aaron O' Meara34-07.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
39.12Matt Mueller34-04.50Algonac
40.12Chris Donohue34-02.50Waterford Our Lady o...
41.11Travis Reamer33-07.00Jackson Lumen Christi
42.11Gunner McGibbon33-03.00Whitmore Lake
43.11Jeremy Schram33-01.50Orchard Lake St. Mar...
44.11Brendan Mulroy31-09.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
45.10Austin Walker30-06.00Napoleon
46.11Keshawn Wilkerson30-04.00Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
47.11John Smith30-02.00Fenton
 

High Jump  D1 - Finals

1.10Lance Yassay6-04.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
2.11Jamal Dixon6-02.00Canton
3.12Bishop Robinson6-02.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.10Nathan Harris6-02.00Plymouth
5.12Chris Hamilton6-00.00Grosse Pointe North
6.12Jack Malinowski5-10.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
7.12Joey Leptich5-10.00Saline
8.12Reginald Ferrell5-10.00Detroit Cass Tech
9.11Ben Reed5-10.00Mattawan
10.12Sean Wagner5-08.00Northville
10.10Chris Bratt5-08.00Warren DeLaSalle
10.10Maxwell Jones5-08.00Saline
10.-Maxwell Brenner5-08.00Saline
14.12Ra'Mone Jones5-06.00Utica
14.9Miles Daniel5-06.00Oak Park
14.11Brad McCormick5-06.00Saline
17.11Anthony Groves5-04.00Macomb Dakota
17.11Peter Kessel5-04.00Birmingham Seaholm
--10Tre'von AveryNHGrand Blanc
--12Brent PiligianNHPlymouth
--10Gabriel SanchezNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
--9Trevor SelfNHMacomb Dakota
--12Zach NowakNHWarren DeLaSalle
--10Noah KochanskiNHRoyal Oak
--9John HamiltonNHNorthville
--12Antoine JonesNHOak Park
 

High Jump  DII - Finals

1.12Mike Denny6-00.00St. Clair
2.12Terrell Lee6-00.00Algonac
3.12Marshall Burns6-00.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
4.12Zach Osborne6-00.00Algonac
4.11Rory Judge6-00.00Whitmore Lake
6.12Justin Ruloff5-10.00Riverview Community
7.12Nic Ashley5-10.00Battle Creek Harper ...
8.11Marcus Reed5-10.00Waterford Kettering
8.12Chris Davis5-10.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
10.9Jacob Netschke5-10.00Waterford Kettering
11.11Chris White5-08.00Whitmore Lake
12.10John Chopson5-08.00Carleton Airport
13.12Emmett Julien5-08.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
14.12DaMonte Davis5-08.00Lansing Sexton
15.12Divon Robinson5-08.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
16.12Adam Bauer5-06.00Napoleon
16.12Khalil Neal5-06.00Riverview Community
16.12Jamone Brooks5-06.00Lansing Sexton
16.10Sean Kirchner5-06.00Monroe Jefferson
20.10Brent Williams5-04.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
20.11Jacob Becker5-04.00Chelsea
22.9Noah VanReesema5-02.00Chelsea
22.12Scott Hadwin5-02.00St. Clair
22.9Ty McCrum5-02.00Napoleon
22.12AJ Standifer5-02.00Monroe Jefferson
22.9Daelin Hayes5-02.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
27.12TJ Dishaw5-00.00Battle Creek Harper ...
27.10Dylan Pankow5-00.00Marysville
--11Liam BelillNHClio
--12Michael DysonNHBenton Harbor
--12Devon BoronNHCarleton Airport
--10Seth GrableNHBattle Creek Harper ...
--12Garrett RossNHWaterford Our Lady o...
 

Pole Vault  D1 - Finals

1.12Tyler Leach14-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Jake Jurkowski13-06.00Utica Ford
3.11Kaj Althaus13-06.00Saline
4.12Vincent Olsen13-00.00Saline
5.11Kyle Zander12-00.00Canton
6.11Brandon Kaczmarek11-06.00Macomb Dakota
7.11Jacob Maurer11-06.00Lake Orion
8.12Eric Balle11-06.00Grosse Pointe North
9.12Ryan Jimenez11-00.00Canton
10.12Matt Leone11-00.00Grosse Pointe North
11.12Damon Currier11-00.00Livonia Franklin
11.12Alex Teasdale11-00.00Plymouth
11.12Sean Wagner11-00.00Northville
14.11Alex Copp10-06.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.12Jeff Pattison10-00.00Plymouth
--11Garrett ZdybelNHMacomb Dakota
--10Justin UnderwoodNHGrand Blanc
--10Mark WhittonNHSaline
 

Pole Vault  DII - Finals

1.12Travis Weiss14-06.00Chelsea
2.12Micheal Hovater13-06.00Chelsea
3.10Mitchell Mueller12-06.00Algonac
4.12Mike Denny12-00.00St. Clair
5.12Ryan Boucher11-00.00St. Clair
6.10Tyler Shaw11-00.00Battle Creek Harper ...
7.11Blake Jackson10-06.00Napoleon
8.11Caleb Leathead10-06.00Napoleon
9.12Wayne Hight10-06.00Marysville
10.10Jakob Bishop10-00.00Battle Creek Harper ...
11.12James Seeterlin10-00.00Waterford Kettering
12.12Brenton Marcinkoske9-06.00Algonac
13.12Kyle Brown9-06.00Battle Creek Harper ...
14.12Tyler Lenzi9-00.00Clio
--12Joeseph BallardNHMarysville
 

Long Jump  D1 - Finals

1.12Reginald Ferrell21-03.25Detroit Cass Tech
2.10Anton Skupin20-04.50South Lyon
3.12Iven Lockett20-03.50Utica
4.11Zach Arnold20-01.50Lake Orion
5.12Bishop Robinson20-01.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6.12Brett Gutowski19-07.00Livonia Franklin
7.12Jordan Bickham19-03.75Livonia Franklin
8.11Jon Simmons19-01.25Walled Lake Western
9.10Tre'von Avery18-09.25Grand Blanc
10.12Josh Cromie18-09.00Lake Orion
11.9Paul Aguila18-08.75Macomb Dakota
12.12Tim Daniel18-07.75Oak Park
13.11Peter Kessel18-07.00Birmingham Seaholm
14.10Gabriel Sanchez18-03.25Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.11Justin McElroy18-02.00Grand Blanc
16.11Brad McCormick18-01.50Saline
17.12Aaron Webb18-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
18.12Addison Sawyer17-08.75Utica
19.9Jacob Hernden17-07.75Romeo
20.11Tyler Piekarski17-04.75Macomb Dakota
21.11Andrew Barton17-01.25Birmingham Seaholm
22.12Dan Schoenherr16-11.50Warren DeLaSalle
23.10Noah Kochanski16-10.50Royal Oak
24.9Jeb Palka16-09.00Saline
25.12Andrew Stephens16-08.25Canton
26.9Tommy Heinneman16-08.00Grosse Pointe North
27.10Patrick Canavan16-07.00Saline
28.10Josh Mills16-06.50Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
29.11Josh Croy16-06.00Mattawan
30.12Connor Bosch16-05.00Mattawan
30.9Victor Zeng16-05.00Ann Arbor Huron
32.11Shane Moffo16-04.75Walled Lake Western
33.-Maxwell Brenner16-04.50Saline
34.12Courtland Antwire16-01.75Plymouth
34.12Jeff Pattison16-01.75Plymouth
36.10Damon King16-01.25Warren DeLaSalle
31.9Noah Fiala15'06.00Monroe Jefferson
37.10Tom Bogan15-01.00Ann Arbor Huron
38.10Caleb McIntosh13-02.75Grosse Pointe North
--11Forrest HallFOULCanton
 

Long Jump  DII - Finals

1.12Nick Girodat21-08.25Jackson Lumen Christi
2.10Brandon Davis20-08.75Clio
3.11Brad Eisen20-05.50St. Clair
4.12Jacob Vannest20-04.75Jackson Lumen Christi
5.12Josh Schumack20-02.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
6.12Divon Robinson19-08.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.12Marshall Burns19-06.25Dearborn Heights Rob...
8.9Donnie Corley19-03.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
9.11Elijah Sandore18-09.00Monroe Jefferson
10.12Terrell Lee18-07.75Algonac
11.10Jakary McClain18-06.00Lansing Sexton
11.9Darryl Madlock III18-06.00Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
13.12Ty Grancitelli18-05.50Monroe Jefferson
14.11Tyler Kryst18-02.25Napoleon
15.12Garrett Ross17-11.50Waterford Our Lady o...
15.12Devin Kowalewski17-11.50Whitmore Lake
17.11Nick Waters17-10.75Algonac
18.12Khalil Neal17-08.75Riverview Community
19.12Tony Vermilye17-07.50Chelsea
20.9Ajahe Berry17-07.25Waterford Kettering
21.9Vontrell Jackson17-06.25Lansing Sexton
22.11Damon Singleton17-04.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
23.10Eddiee Smith17-03.00Carleton Airport
24.11Grant Bowdish17-01.50Clio
25.10Tyler Pridemore17-01.00Monroe Jefferson
26.10Mikey Arciszewski17-00.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
27.12Shane Meyers16-06.75St. Clair
28.11Blake Jackson16-05.75Napoleon
29.10Kakuan Williams16-05.00Waterford Kettering
30.10Daryl Kirkland16-03.00Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
31.10Nate Hintz15-06.00Monroe Jefferson
32.12Nathan Hankey15-01.00Waterford Our Lady o...
33.9Devon Bazile15-00.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
34.11Evan Maulbetsch14-11.50Whitmore Lake
35.12Wayne Hight14-09.75Marysville
36.11Zach Testolin14-07.75Battle Creek Harper ...
37.12Colton Dennis14-06.00Chelsea
--12Logan SmithFOULBattle Creek Harper ...
--9Blake GlantonFOULOrchard Lake St. Mar...
 

Teams

Team Scores