Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briley Cameron11.51aGoldendale
2.11Alonso Mendoza11.69aRiver View
3.12Jared Johnson11.72aRiver View
4.9Riley Olney11.73aZillah
5.12Colton Thornton11.93aConnell
6.11David Whitmore11.95aNaches Valley
7.10Brennan Burchak12.05aCle Elum/Roslyn
8.11Terran Brown12.19aRiver View
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briley Cameron23.55aGoldendale
2.11David Whitmore23.62aNaches Valley
3.9Riley Olney23.70aZillah
4.12Riley Lyle24.03aConnell
5.12Colton Thornton24.11aConnell
6.11Jose Mejia24.41aGranger
7.11Alonso Mendoza24.50aRiver View
8.11Daniel Madrigal24.86aRiver View
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Diego Hernandez51.68aZillah
2.11Daniel Whitmore52.45aNaches Valley
3.12Cortes Hernandez53.38aZillah
4.11Diego Reyes53.64aConnell
5.11Cody Hand54.10a SRRiver View
6.10Albert Smith54.12aColumbia (Burbank)
7.12Case Duncan54.42aHighland
8.12Jose Lopez55.22aMabton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alejandro Ochoa2:04.66a SRZillah
2.12Cortes Hernandez2:08.16aZillah
3.11Dominique Fuller2:08.32aGranger
4.10Jacob Lee2:09.62a SRRoyal
5.11Zach Collins2:12.33aZillah
6.10Gary McGaughey2:17.00aRiver View
7.9Michael Jaramillo2:20.52aMabton
8.10Sawyer Goodsel2:31.90aColumbia (Burbank)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Espinoza4:39.49aHighland
2.10Rodrigo Ventura4:43.99aHighland
3.11Zach Collins4:44.68aZillah
4.11Saul Ramos4:50.51a SRWahluke
5.9Alejandro Ochoa4:55.88aZillah
6.11Omar Cardoza5:03.01aGranger
7.12Fernando Romero5:03.91a PRHighland
8.11Carter Riley5:04.99a SRCle Elum/Roslyn
9.9Alex Jaramillo5:05.42a SRMabton
10.12Will Bowdish5:07.41a PRGoldendale
11.9Josiah Kroontje5:09.90aConnell
12.10Sawyer Goodsel5:23.25aColumbia (Burbank)
13.10Kyle Wilder5:29.99aColumbia (Burbank)
14.11Ivan Vazquez5:33.04aRoyal
15.11Nathan Perdue5:34.42aRoyal
16.9Marcos Cruz5:53.87aWahluke
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Espinoza10:02.20a PRHighland
2.12Matt Schwittay10:19.46a SRLaSalle
3.9Alejandro Ochoa10:22.61a PRZillah
4.10Rodrigo Ventura10:27.52aHighland
5.11Roberto Orozco10:45.49aConnell
6.9Zack Crossley10:46.64aZillah
7.11Omar Cardoza10:53.70aGranger
8.11Andrew Ruelas10:56.49aKiona-Benton
9.11Justin Warner11:00.93aNaches Valley
10.12Eric Serna11:08.33aConnell
11.11Kasey Johnson11:10.05a SRZillah
12.9Sam Cardoso11:30.12aWahluke
13.9Connor Hoiland11:33.26aKiona-Benton
14.12Jose Lopez12:05.08aMabton
15.10Bergen Eskildsen12:39.36a PRConnell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gage Leavitt15.59aKiona-Benton
2.12Jack Picatti16.07aLaSalle
3.11David Whitmore16.10aNaches Valley
4.12Tanner Casper16.30aConnell
5.9Brian Golding16.78a SRGoldendale
6.10Miguel Ayala18.19aRoyal
7.9Nic Knutson18.41aNaches Valley
8.9Joe Lang18.62aRoyal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Casper41.30aConnell
2.12Laddie Goroski41.38a SRRoyal
3.9Brian Golding41.88aGoldendale
4.12David Vargas42.00a PRLaSalle
5.10Jordan Brokaw43.80a SRGoldendale
6.11Chance Simpson44.48a PRRiver View
7.12Jeremiah Mann45.00aZillah
8.10Bryson Grow52.76aRiver View
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Madrigal
Alonso Mendoza
Josh Marshall
Terran Brown
44.03aRiver View
2.-Daniel French
Raymond Miller
Brian Golding
Briley Cameron
44.38aGoldendale
3.-Riley Olney
Diego Hernandez
Tyler Holloway
Devyn Reed-Daniels
44.52aZillah
4.-Diego Reyes
Riley Lyle
Braiden Whitby
Colton Thornton
44.88aConnell
5.-Matt Wellner
Jack Picatti
Cody Hart
David Vargas
46.15aLaSalle
6.-Laddie Goroski
Joe Lang
Christian Fernandez
Daniel Mendoza
46.18aRoyal
7.-Kolton Cobb
Kyle Wilder
Sawyer Goodsel
Erik Rude
50.24aColumbia (Burbank)
-Alex Jaime
Jose Mejia
David Cantu
Esubio Silva
DQGranger
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devyn Reed-Daniels
Jeremiah Mann
Cortes Hernandez
Diego Hernandez
3:34.37aZillah
2.-Diego Reyes
Roberto Orozco
Josiah Kroontje
Tanner Casper
3:36.15aConnell
3.-Jordan Brokaw
Daniel French
Raymond Miller
Brian Golding
3:36.59aGoldendale
4.-Laddie Goroski
Jacob Lee
Christian Fernandez
Daniel Mendoza
3:37.80aRoyal
5.-Chance Klebaum
Cody Hart
Jack Picatti
Matt Schwittay
3:47.29aLaSalle
6.-Derrick Heineke
Fernando Romero
Jack Espinoza
Case Duncan
3:48.17aHighland
7.-Albert Smith
Kyle Wilder
Sawyer Goodsel
Adam Lascheid
3:49.75aColumbia (Burbank)
8.-Isac Ochoa
Jose Lopez
Michael Jaramillo
Emiliano Rodriguez
3:52.21aMabton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Callaghan58-10.00Naches Valley
2.12Gage Leavitt48-05.00Kiona-Benton
3.11Mackenze Hopkins44-05.00Connell
4.11Reggie Chumley43-11.50 SRZillah
5.12Spencer Combs43-11.00River View
6.10Braiden Whitby42-08.00Connell
7.12Kyle Hall42-07.50River View
8.12Wyatt Beeler40-01.00 PRRiver View
9.10Joseph Morrison39-10.00 SRKiona-Benton
10.12Jeremiah Atkins39-06.00Zillah
11.12Kenny Inaba39-00.50 PRLaSalle
12.11Jake Moon38-10.00Naches Valley
13.12Justin Smith38-09.50 PRRiver View
14.10Ruben Perez37-10.00Zillah
15.9Brandon Velasquez37-08.00 SRGranger
16.10David Cantu37-07.00Granger
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ruben Perez143-07Zillah
2.12Kyle Hall136-08River View
3.12Jake Callaghan135-00Naches Valley
4.10Braiden Whitby129-08Connell
5.11Jack Yorgeson117-03Wahluke
6.10Joseph Steele115-08Goldendale
7.12Adrian Gutierrez114-06Mabton
8.11Nathan White109-05Columbia (Burbank)
9.9Vladimir Rizin109-02 SRKiona-Benton
10.12Josh Chronister103-06 PRHighland
11.11Reggie Chumley103-05Zillah
12.11Juan Mendoza101-07Wahluke
13.11Kelton Syrie100-07Connell
14.12Chance Shealy93-02Highland
15.9Brent Gorrebeeck90-04LaSalle
10Colton ChristensenNDCle Elum/Roslyn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Wellner168-11LaSalle
2.12Josh Chronister158-06 PRHighland
3.12Kyle Pruett157-04Connell
4.12Adrian Gutierrez152-11 SRMabton
5.10Kolton Cobb143-08Columbia (Burbank)
6.12Tyler Kretschman142-03Cle Elum/Roslyn
7.9Vladimir Rizin140-01Kiona-Benton
8.10Ryan Widner133-11Naches Valley
9.10Colton Christensen133-09 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
10.10Braiden Whitby132-04Connell
11.9Zach Zontek130-11LaSalle
12.11Reggie Chumley127-08Zillah
13.11Pierce Williams126-11 PRKiona-Benton
14.11Helmer Gomez113-11Wahluke
15.9Isaac Suarez112-05Zillah
16.10Robert Homer106-10Columbia (Burbank)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Lyle6-00.00Connell
2.11Michael Valentine5-10.00Royal
3.10Porter Romm5-10.00Columbia (Burbank)
4.9Israel Suarez5-08.00Zillah
5.9Isaac Suarez5-06.00 SRZillah
6.12Jessy Gonzales5-02.00 PRZillah
7.12Ian Everett5-00.00 SRZillah
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eryk Nash13-00.00Kiona-Benton
2.9Vladimir Rizin11-06.00Kiona-Benton
3.11Seth Garcia11-00.00Kiona-Benton
4.11Carlos Aguirre11-00.00Kiona-Benton
5.11Michael Valentine10-06.00Royal
6.12Laddie Goroski10-00.00Royal
7.12Devin Bischoff10-00.00Goldendale
8.12Noah Westbay10-00.00Highland
9.11Cameron Widhalm9-06.00LaSalle
10.12Case Duncan9-06.00Highland
11.11Jack Yorgeson9-00.00Wahluke
12.9Derrick Heineke9-00.00 SRHighland
9Isaiah FosterNHGoldendale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Casper21-08.00Connell
2.12Riley Lyle19-09.00Connell
3.11Devyn Reed-Daniels19-00.50 SRZillah
4.11Josh Adkins18-11.00LaSalle
5.11Alonso Mendoza18-11.00River View
6.12Carter Chase18-06.00Connell
7.12Cristian Aguilar18-05.75Kiona-Benton
8.12Jesus Cisneros17-10.75Kiona-Benton
9.11Arturo Salazar17-10.50Wahluke
10.12Jessy Gonzales17-10.00 PRZillah
11.9Israel Suarez17-09.50Zillah
12.11Matt Wellner17-03.75LaSalle
13.12Devin Cable17-01.00Highland
14.9Jared Ellis17-00.00Zillah
12Alex BroylesNDLaSalle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Broyles38-11.75 PRLaSalle
2.11Arturo Salazar38-03.50Wahluke
3.10Ryan Widner37-01.75Naches Valley
4.12Jesus Cisneros36-08.25Kiona-Benton
5.11Josh Adkins36-07.50LaSalle
6.9Israel Suarez35-11.00Zillah
7.11Gus Bonny35-10.25LaSalle
8.10Miguel Ayala34-07.00Royal
9.9Isaac Suarez34-02.00Zillah
10.12Devin Cable34-01.50Highland
11.10Tony Mercado30-09.00 SRRoyal
12.9Isac Ochoa30-07.50Mabton
13.10Poncho Marmalejo30-07.50Royal
14.12Carter Chase24-09.50Connell
 

Meet Schedule