Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briley Cameron11.52aGoldendale
2.9Riley Olney11.76aZillah
3.11David Whitmore11.95aNaches Valley
4.10Brennan Burchak12.03aCle Elum/Roslyn
5.10Daniel French12.09aGoldendale
6.11Daniel Whitmore12.19aNaches Valley
7.10Tyler Holloway12.29aZillah
8.12Josh Carter12.66aLaSalle
9.9Demetrius McCoy12.81a SRGoldendale
10.9Daniel Perez12.84aNaches Valley
11.12Cody Hart12.89aLaSalle
12.9David Martinez13.05aZillah
13.10Miguel Diaz13.12aHighland
14.12Josh Frost13.16aGoldendale
15.9Isaiah Foster13.25aGoldendale
16.12Ian Everett13.33a PRZillah
17.10Miguel Negrete13.35aHighland
18.12Noah Westbay13.89aHighland
19.9Isac Montgomery14.63aCle Elum/Roslyn
20.11Zach Johnson16.54aCle Elum/Roslyn
---12Isaac MessengerNTGoldendale
---12JP BataraoNTLaSalle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Riley Olney23.50aZillah
2.11Briley Cameron23.54aGoldendale
3.11David Whitmore23.89aNaches Valley
4.11Jose Mejia24.33a SRGranger
5.11Devyn Reed-Daniels24.39aZillah
6.10Brennan Burchak24.44aCle Elum/Roslyn
7.10Daniel French24.64aGoldendale
8.10Tyler Holloway24.65a SRZillah
9.11Daniel Whitmore25.05aNaches Valley
10.12Josh Chronister25.24aHighland
11.10Eusebio Silva25.85a PRGranger
12.12David Gutierrez25.97a PRZillah
13.9Daniel Perez26.09aNaches Valley
14.12Josh Carter26.10aLaSalle
15.9Demetrius McCoy26.18aGoldendale
16.12Josh Frost27.69aGoldendale
17.11Dominique Fuller28.02aGranger
18.9Isac Montgomery30.33aCle Elum/Roslyn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Diego Hernandez51.59aZillah
2.11Daniel Whitmore52.00a SRNaches Valley
3.12Cortes Hernandez52.98aZillah
4.12Case Duncan53.08a PRHighland
5.12Raymond Miller53.33a PRGoldendale
6.10Austin Stucke55.78a PRCle Elum/Roslyn
7.10Brennan Burchak56.03aCle Elum/Roslyn
8.9Demetrius McCoy57.64a SRGoldendale
9.10Eusebio Silva58.03aGranger
10.11Pedro Mendoza58.86aGranger
11.9Andrew Olsen59.34a PRNaches Valley
12.9Matthew Cumpston1:02.29a PRGranger
13.9Nicholas Dix1:03.31a SRGoldendale
14.9Adam Thompson1:05.88a PRHighland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alejandro Ochoa2:05.21aZillah
2.12Cortes Hernandez2:08.81aZillah
3.11Dominique Fuller2:09.48aGranger
4.11Zach Collins2:10.21aZillah
5.9James Stillwaugh2:20.55a PRNaches Valley
6.9Andrew Olsen2:20.92aNaches Valley
7.12Calvin Pezerekas2:25.38aLaSalle
8.12Luis Fernandez2:25.77aLaSalle
9.10Brandon Williams2:26.69aHighland
10.11Carter Riley2:32.27aCle Elum/Roslyn
11.9Alex Ortiz2:34.53a SRGranger
12.9Drake Harrison2:37.29a SRLaSalle
13.9Matthew Cumpston2:37.32aGranger
14.10Carlos Ceja2:38.12a PRHighland
15.9Adam Thompson2:44.97aHighland
16.10Rawlings Braman2:45.24aCle Elum/Roslyn
17.12JP Batarao2:50.04a PRLaSalle
---12Lucas WitteNTCle Elum/Roslyn
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Espinoza4:32.04aHighland
2.10Rodrigo Ventura4:47.58aHighland
3.11Zach Collins4:47.94aZillah
4.9Alejandro Ochoa4:55.32aZillah
5.11Omar Cardoza5:05.20aGranger
6.12Fernando Romero5:10.18aHighland
7.11Carter Riley5:12.11aCle Elum/Roslyn
8.12Will Bowdish5:12.45aGoldendale
9.12Luis Fernandez5:18.42a PRLaSalle
10.9Terrell Dawes5:19.06a SRZillah
11.12Lucas Witte5:34.50aCle Elum/Roslyn
12.10Joseph Heier5:36.35aNaches Valley
13.10Rawlings Braman5:45.24aCle Elum/Roslyn
14.9Alex Ortiz5:46.17aGranger
15.10Bryan Palmer6:15.99aNaches Valley
16.12Alex Montes De Oca7:00.50a PRNaches Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Espinoza10:10.51aHighland
2.10Rodrigo Ventura10:15.29aHighland
3.9Alejandro Ochoa10:36.23aZillah
4.12Matt Schwittay10:36.27aLaSalle
5.9Zack Crossley10:36.70aZillah
6.11Justin Warner10:41.36aNaches Valley
7.11Omar Cardoza11:10.23aGranger
8.11Kasey Johnson11:12.68aZillah
9.11Kody Johnson11:22.23aZillah
10.12Will Bowdish11:50.76aGoldendale
11.12Andrew Douglas11:51.38aNaches Valley
12.9John Yallup11:55.08a PRGoldendale
13.9Terrell Dawes12:21.16aZillah
14.10Joseph Heier12:23.65aNaches Valley
15.9Alex Ortiz13:05.21aGranger
16.9Luke Jochen13:08.67aGranger
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Whitmore16.02aNaches Valley
2.12Jack Picatti16.19aLaSalle
3.9Brian Golding17.49aGoldendale
4.9Nic Knutson17.98a SRNaches Valley
5.10Jordan Brokaw18.27aGoldendale
6.11Cameron Widhalm19.20aLaSalle
7.12Ian Everett21.86aZillah
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Vargas42.62aLaSalle
2.9Brian Golding43.92aGoldendale
3.10Jordan Brokaw43.93aGoldendale
4.12Jeremiah Mann44.84aZillah
5.9Nic Knutson45.18a SRNaches Valley
6.9Derrick Heineke47.00aHighland
7.12David Gutierrez47.26aZillah
8.11Cameron Widhalm51.65aLaSalle
9.9Luke Jochen57.12a PRGranger
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.06aZillah
2.-Relay Team 45.45aGoldendale
3.-Relay Team 46.71aLaSalle
4.-Relay Team 49.07aGranger
5.-Miguel Negrete
Brandon Williams
Miguel Diaz
Derrick Heineke
49.55aHighland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.80aZillah
2.-Relay Team 3:40.44aGoldendale
3.-Derrick Heineke
Fernando Romero
Jack Espinoza
Case Duncan
3:45.90aHighland
4.-Relay Team 3:47.22aLaSalle
5.-Relay Team 3:47.26aGranger
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Callaghan58'03.50Naches Valley
2.11Reggie Chumley41'06.00Zillah
3.12Jeremiah Atkins40'02.00Zillah
4.10Ruben Perez39'09.50 SRZillah
5.12Kenny Inaba38'09.00LaSalle
6.10David Cantu38'04.50 PRGranger
7.11Jake Moon37'03.75Naches Valley
8.9Brandon Velasquez35'07.50Granger
9.12Chance Shealy35'06.50Highland
10.9Brent Gorrebeeck34'11.75LaSalle
11.10Joseph Steele34'10.00Goldendale
12.12David Ehlers34'07.50LaSalle
13.12Jaykob Schilperoort33'11.00LaSalle
14.10Tony Martinez33'03.25Zillah
15.11Zach Johnson33'00.75 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
16.11Bryce Montgomery31'09.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
17.11Jesus Rodriguez31'05.00Granger
18.12Calvin Pezerekas30'08.00LaSalle
19.9Anthony Bill30'05.00Zillah
20.10Tyson Batte28'10.50Goldendale
21.9Cole Andrus28'00.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
22.9Hunter Goodwin25'11.50 SRZillah
23.9Isac Montgomery25'11.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
24.11Kristopher Guerra25'09.50Granger
25.11Carlos Salgado25'08.75Granger
26.11Adrian Chino25'04.50Granger
27.9Bo LaFollette24'02.00 PRGoldendale
28.10Mason SteenNMGoldendale
28.12Tyler KretschmanNMCle Elum/Roslyn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Callaghan141'03.00Naches Valley
2.10Ruben Perez137'06.00Zillah
3.10Joseph Steele113'09.00Goldendale
4.10Colton Christensen111'05.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.11Reggie Chumley111'03.00Zillah
6.9Brent Gorrebeeck103'03.00 SRLaSalle
7.12Josh Chronister100'09.00Highland
8.12Chance Shealy99'09.00 PRHighland
9.12David Ehlers97'06.00LaSalle
10.12Jaykob Schilperoort94'01.00LaSalle
11.11Jake Moon93'11.00Naches Valley
12.10Alex Jaime91'02.00 SRGranger
13.12Kenny Inaba91'00.00 SRLaSalle
14.11Adrian Chino90'01.00Granger
15.9Brandon Velasquez87'11.00Granger
16.10Tyson Batte81'07.00 SRGoldendale
17.9Cole Andrus77'11.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
18.9Anthony Bill77'00.00Zillah
19.11Pedro Mendoza73'00.00Granger
20.10Tony Martinez72'05.00 PRZillah
21.10Silas Westbay71'08.00Highland
22.11Carlos Salgado70'09.00Granger
23.10David Cantu70'06.00Granger
24.11Jesus Rodriguez67'10.00Granger
25.11Kristopher Guerra67'08.00 SRGranger
26.9Bo LaFollette64'06.00Goldendale
27.11Zach Johnson61'11.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
28.9Drake Harrison59'02.00LaSalle
29.9Hunter Goodwin46'05.00Zillah
---11Ryan CombelicNMZillah
---11Bryce MontgomeryNMCle Elum/Roslyn
---9Zach ZontekNMLaSalle
---10Mason SteenNMGoldendale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Wellner166'01.00LaSalle
2.12Josh Chronister154'01.00Highland
3.12Tyler Kretschman148'06.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
4.10Ryan Widner140'11.00 SRNaches Valley
5.9Isaac Suarez136'04.00 SRZillah
6.9Zach Zontek132'11.00LaSalle
7.11Reggie Chumley131'01.00Zillah
8.10Colton Christensen127'10.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
9.12Calvin Pezerekas125'08.00 PRLaSalle
10.12Lucas Witte120'01.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
11.12Jaykob Schilperoort117'11.00LaSalle
12.11Josh Adkins109'10.00 SRLaSalle
13.10Drew Bowdish107'01.00Goldendale
14.10Miguel Negrete104'10.00Highland
15.9Trent Radway103'10.00Goldendale
16.10Alex Jaime102'08.00Granger
17.9Cole Andrus102'06.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
18.9Brandon Velasquez96'00.00Granger
19.10Tyson Batte95'07.00 SRGoldendale
20.11Kody Johnson94'07.00Zillah
21.10Tony Martinez93'10.00Zillah
22.10Silas Westbay93'03.00Highland
23.11Pedro Mendoza89'11.00Granger
24.11Kasey Johnson78'06.00Zillah
25.11Adrian Chino59'04.00 SRGranger
26.11Carlos Salgado55'10.00Granger
27.11Kristopher Guerra55'04.00 SRGranger
---11Jesus RodriguezNMGranger
---9Anthony BillNMZillah
---9Hunter GoodwinNMZillah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Israel Suarez5'4.00Zillah
2.9Isaac Suarez5'2.00Zillah
3.12Ian Everett4'10.00Zillah
4.12Jessy Gonzales4'10.00Zillah
---9David MartinezNHZillah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devyn Reed-Daniels18'05.25Zillah
2.11Josh Adkins18'02.25LaSalle
3.9Israel Suarez18'00.25Zillah
4.12Alex Broyles17'10.25LaSalle
5.12Devin Cable17'10.25Highland
6.11Matt Wellner17'08.50LaSalle
7.9Jared Ellis17'06.00Zillah
8.12Jessy Gonzales16'10.00Zillah
9.11Gus Bonny16'05.50LaSalle
10.9Isaac Suarez16'05.25Zillah
11.10Austin Stucke16'03.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.10Miguel Diaz15'10.00Highland
13.10Malaki Maloney15'09.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
14.9Trent Radway15'08.00Goldendale
15.9Daniel Perez15'05.25Naches Valley
16.10Carlos Ceja13'09.75Highland
17.9David Martinez13'06.75Zillah
18.9Isaiah Foster13'05.25Goldendale
19.9Luke Jochen11'05.00Granger
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Adkins39'01.75 SRLaSalle
2.12Alex Broyles38'08.50LaSalle
3.10Ryan Widner38'07.00 SRNaches Valley
4.12Devin Cable38'05.50 PRHighland
5.9Israel Suarez38'03.00 SRZillah
6.9Isaac Suarez36'07.25 SRZillah
7.12Devin Bischoff35'11.25 PRGoldendale
8.11Gus Bonny35'02.75LaSalle
9.9Daniel Perez34'00.75 SRNaches Valley
9.10Malaki Maloney34'00.75 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
11.9Jared Ellis33'05.25Zillah
12.10Austin Stucke33'02.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
13.9Isaiah Foster31'11.00Goldendale
14.9Hunter Goodwin28'07.25Zillah
---12Ian EverettNMZillah
---12Isaac MessengerNMGoldendale
 

Teams

Meet Schedule