Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Stockton10.90a SRCibolo Steele
2.10Makai Green11.01a SRNorthside Brennan
3.10Travis Pospisil11.39a SRBoerne Champion
4.12Moses Berrones11.60a PRNorthside Holmes
5.12Erik Kamanski11.65a PRNorthside Marshall
6.11Alvin Johnson11.90a PRCibolo Steele
7.12Joshua Clark11.94a PRNorthside Marshall
7.12Christian Perez11.94a PRNorthside Brennan
9.11Kristian Carmona11.95a SRSchertz Clemens
10.10Jaylen Harris11.99a SRCibolo Steele
11.12Scott Braud12.03a PRSchertz Clemens
12.11Fabian Flores12.11a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
13.11Jared Entler12.13a SRBoerne Champion
14.12Chris Aguilar12.29a PRSan Antonio Memorial
15.11Sebastian Garces12.32a PRBoerne Champion
16.10Tre Scallion12.43a PRNorthside Marshall
17.10Mario Juarez12.53a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
18.12Marcus Wright12.65a PRSchertz Clemens
19.12Daniel Ramirez12.70a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Asa TaylorNT PRNorthside Brennan
12Quincey JacksonNT PRNorthside Holmes
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Edmondson11.90a PRCibolo Steele
2.10Matt Morris12.03a PRBoerne Champion
3.11Marquise Morton12.09aNorthside Brennan
4.10Stephen Irby12.11aNorthside Brennan
5.9Josh Green12.15a PRBoerne Champion
6.9Devontre McGarity12.28a PRNorthside Brennan
7.11Darius Pettaway12.29a PRCibolo Steele
7.10Josh Smith12.29a SRCibolo Steele
9.10Omar Rodriguez12.36a SRNorthside Holmes
10.11Jacob Mejia12.42a PRNorthside Marshall
11.9Sean Tarver12.62a PRBoerne Champion
12.10Montrel Bennett12.83a PRSchertz Clemens
13.9Chris Casias13.04a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
14.11Kristian Long13.09a PRSchertz Clemens
10Kevin EvansNT PRSchertz Clemens
11Fabrice BereNT PRNorthside Holmes
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Dean22.97a SRCibolo Steele
2.12Dillon Gatian23.16aNorthside Brennan
3.10Uchenna Nnaji23.72a SRNorthside Marshall
4.10Shawn Santiago24.03a SRSchertz Clemens
5.12Ryan Hayes24.28a PRCibolo Steele
6.10Eben Dunlap24.36a SRBoerne Champion
7.10Devante Carmona24.38a PRSchertz Clemens
8.11Alvin Johnson24.91a PRCibolo Steele
9.11Preston Bass25.03a PRSchertz Clemens
10.12Joshua Clark25.07a PRNorthside Marshall
11.10Alex Hill25.23a SRNorthside Brennan
12.10Mario Juarez25.69a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
13.-Mr Carmona26.58a PRNorthside Marshall
14.10Alfred Ramos26.68a PRSan Antonio Memorial
11Richard CasarezNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
11Fabian FloresNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
12Daniel RamirezNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Raul HaleNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Sebastian GarcesNT SRBoerne Champion
12Isaac KillgoreNT SRBoerne Champion
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Eric Dargan24.90a PRNorthside Brennan
2.11Billy Gonzales25.02a PRNorthside Marshall
3.11Jacob Mejia25.31a PRNorthside Marshall
4.11Trevor Lubianski25.33a PRBoerne Champion
5.10John Wingate25.40a PRNorthside Holmes
6.11Jeonghan Ha25.73a PRNorthside Brennan
7.10Tony Medrano25.85a PRNorthside Holmes
8.9Christian Edmondson26.13a PRCibolo Steele
9.11Brandon Redding26.13a PRCibolo Steele
10.10Mark Jimenez26.19a PRSan Antonio Memorial
11.11Asa Taylor26.25a PRNorthside Brennan
12.11Adam Witek26.32a PRSchertz Clemens
13.9Devante Warren27.04a SRNorthside Brennan
14.10Montrel Bennett27.18a PRSchertz Clemens
15.11Ben Herr27.36a PRBoerne Champion
16.10Cesar DeLaCruz30.69a PRBoerne Champion
9Chris CasiasNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Chris CasanovaNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Kevin EvansNT PRSchertz Clemens
10Juan MartinezNT PRNorthside Holmes
10Isiah SanchezNT PRNorthside Holmes
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Hayes51.96a PRCibolo Steele
2.10Derrick Hill53.86a SRNorthside Brennan
3.11Desmond Edmondson54.32a PRCibolo Steele
4.12CJ Schaefer54.64a SRBoerne Champion
5.11Chase Dixon55.02a SRCibolo Steele
6.12Isaac Killgore55.37a SRBoerne Champion
7.11Christian Dillard55.46a PRNorthside Brennan
8.12Isaac Simmons56.30aNorthside Brennan
9.11Shane Starnes56.35a SRBoerne Champion
10.10Sean Thompson56.36a PRNorthside Marshall
11.10Jared Reyes57.13a PRNorthside Marshall
12.11Alec Gonzales59.52a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
13.10Raul Hale59.60a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Mario JuarezNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Hunter AndersonNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Ryan PetersonNT PRNorthside Marshall
11Preston BassNT PRSchertz Clemens
10Thomas HildNT PRSchertz Clemens
12Joshua PadillaNT PRNorthside Holmes
11Cameron RamirezNT PRNorthside Holmes
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jalen Wilkerson56.23a PRNorthside Marshall
2.10Mark Jimenez57.07a PRSan Antonio Memorial
3.11Roque Ortiz57.16a SRNorthside Holmes
4.10Jason Ralston57.50aNorthside Brennan
5.11Freddy Morris58.13a PRSchertz Clemens
6.12Jalen Foy58.51a PRCibolo Steele
7.11Matthew Hall58.82a PRNorthside Brennan
8.11Beau Garrett58.98a PRSchertz Clemens
9.9Alexander Rodriguez59.09a PRNorthside Brennan
10.11Chris Ranguette1:00.31a PRCibolo Steele
11.11Julian Campos1:00.70a PRNorthside Holmes
12.11Daniel Lang1:01.18a SRBoerne Champion
13.11Maurice Tawil1:02.21a PRBoerne Champion
14.10Michael Lee1:02.63a PRNorthside Marshall
15.11Kristian Long1:02.64a PRSchertz Clemens
16.10Nathan Torres1:02.77a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
17.10Juan Martinez1:04.73a PRNorthside Holmes
18.11Hunter Roe1:06.99a PRCibolo Steele
19.9Garrett Richard1:32.95a PRBoerne Champion
10Chris CasanovaNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
12Roland BenavidesNT SRNorthside Marshall
10Isiah SanchezNT PRNorthside Holmes
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Monday2:01.45a SRBoerne Champion
2.11Conrad Carbaugh2:05.37a PRNorthside Brennan
3.11Trennon Cavanagh2:06.03a PRSchertz Clemens
4.12Sergio Alva2:07.82a PRBoerne Champion
5.11Miles Aguirre2:07.90a PRNorthside Marshall
6.10Ryan Peterson2:07.93a PRNorthside Marshall
7.11Khristopher Ladner2:09.45a PRNorthside Holmes
12Joshua CharoNT SRNorthside Holmes
9Aaron LinkNTNorthside Holmes
12Daniel MercadoNT PRNorthside Marshall
11Tarec GonzalezNT PRCibolo Steele
10Addison UlvelingNT SRSchertz Clemens
10Kenley UlvelingNT SRSchertz Clemens
11Travis MillerNT PRBoerne Champion
10Raul HaleNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Zach GaitanNT PRNorthside Brennan
12Joshua MartinezNT PRNorthside Brennan
11Steven HernandezNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
11Noe MedranoNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
11Eliseo CuevasNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kory Carnett2:08.08a PRBoerne Champion
2.10Marcus Martinez2:11.06aNorthside Brennan
3.11Donald Manuszewski2:12.83a SRCibolo Steele
4.11Isaac Davila2:13.24aNorthside Brennan
5.12Kyle Thompson2:16.36a SRBoerne Champion
6.11Jake Holland2:16.48a PRBoerne Champion
7.9Tyler Schycker2:16.53a PRSchertz Clemens
9Max StoffelNT PRSchertz Clemens
10Matthew SchweigerNT PRNorthside Marshall
10Connor TurkNT PRNorthside Marshall
10Alec RiveraNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Alex TelloNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Jordan FernandezNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10William ChapmanNTNorthside Brennan
9Thomas DunlapNT PRNorthside Holmes
11Cortney CharonNTNorthside Holmes
10David PerezNTNorthside Holmes
10Martin PatinoNTNorthside Holmes
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Kreidel4:37.46a PRBoerne Champion
2.11Michael Russell4:38.65a PRBoerne Champion
3.10Garett Cortez4:38.82a SRCibolo Steele
4.12Jacob Ryan4:39.11a PRBoerne Champion
5.11Nicolas Cortez4:39.26a PRNorthside Holmes
6.11Javier Garza4:42.89a PRNorthside Marshall
7.10Evan Valdez4:48.91a SRSchertz Clemens
8.11Zach Davis4:50.63a PRSchertz Clemens
11Chris VangundyNT PRSchertz Clemens
11Miles AguirreNT PRNorthside Marshall
12Joseph LaraNT PRNorthside Marshall
12Julian GarciaNT PRCibolo Steele
11Tarec GonzalezNT PRCibolo Steele
11Zach GaitanNT PRNorthside Brennan
11Conrad CarbaughNTNorthside Brennan
11Noe MedranoNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
12Irvin TristanNTNorthside Holmes
12Manuel CardenasNTNorthside Holmes
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kory Carnett5:00.62a PRBoerne Champion
2.11Garrett Flores5:01.53a PRBoerne Champion
3.9Skye Knight5:04.71aNorthside Holmes
4.9Samuel Buske5:04.90a SRCibolo Steele
5.10Patrick Bousselot5:20.30a SRCibolo Steele
6.11Nicholas Sanchez5:20.45a PRCibolo Steele
7.9Nahum Pineda5:20.50aNorthside Holmes
12Felipe ReyesNT SRNorthside Holmes
9Buck MedleyNT PRNorthside Holmes
9Louis RiojasNT PRNorthside Holmes
11Donald ManuszewskiNT PRCibolo Steele
10Sam RandallNT PRNorthside Marshall
9Max StoffelNT SRSchertz Clemens
9Tyler SchyckerNT PRSchertz Clemens
10Ben KogerNT PRSchertz Clemens
10Andrew GrayNT PRBoerne Champion
11Jordan FernandezNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Alex TelloNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Alec RiveraNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Henry MatasNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
12Oscar QuirozNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
10Christian HoseNT PRNorthside Brennan
10Victor BernalNTNorthside Brennan
11Eric HuizarNT PRNorthside Brennan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Kreidel9:47.47hBoerne Champion
2.12Jacob Ryan9:57.30hBoerne Champion
3.10Andrew Tankersley10:00.00h SRBoerne Champion
4.10Garett Cortez10:09.37h SRCibolo Steele
5.10Evan Valdez10:32.50h SRSchertz Clemens
6.10Josh Uzelac10:36.56h PRSchertz Clemens
7.12Daniel Arias10:38.55h PRSchertz Clemens
12Julian GarciaNT PRCibolo Steele
11Steven GlattNTNorthside Brennan
10Ruben TrejoNT PRSan Antonio Memorial
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Calvin Doswell10:48.03h PRBoerne Champion
2.9Samuel Buske11:03.53h SRCibolo Steele
3.11Nicholas Sanchez11:07.10h PRCibolo Steele
4.11Diego Sandoval11:09.88h PRNorthside Brennan
5.10Patrick Bousselot11:11.35h SRCibolo Steele
6.11Ian Baker11:27.78h PRSchertz Clemens
7.10Yael Viniegra11:39.93h PRBoerne Champion
11Montgomery BertschyNT SRBoerne Champion
10Nathan TorresNT SRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Aaron LongoriaNT PRNorthside Brennan
11Austin GillNT PRNorthside Brennan
10Ben KogerNT PRSchertz Clemens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Norman Reeves16.02a SRSchertz Clemens
2.11Austin Ley16.06a SRBoerne Champion
3.10Camren Ley17.11a SRBoerne Champion
4.11Deshaun Holdipp17.51a SRNorthside Brennan
5.12Brendon Huron17.64aNorthside Brennan
6.11Patrick Garr18.02a PRBoerne Champion
7.12Robert Smith18.25a PRCibolo Steele
8.12Justin Narvaez18.49a PRNorthside Marshall
9.11James Hamilton18.76a SRNorthside Brennan
10.12John Zamago19.68a PRNorthside Marshall
11.11Marshall McCumber19.99a SRSan Antonio Kennedy
12.11Jonathan Hillman20.44a SRCibolo Steele
11Matthew SimmonsNT PRCibolo Steele
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10George Green17.37a SRNorthside Brennan
2.11Kenny Britton18.13a PRSchertz Clemens
3.11Kris Crews19.18a PRSchertz Clemens
4.11Sean Fehrenbacher19.56aNorthside Brennan
5.11Arthur Johnson19.66a SRBoerne Champion
6.9Anthony Smith19.86a SRCibolo Steele
7.11Trevor Sealy20.03a PRCibolo Steele
8.11Matt Black20.15a PRBoerne Champion
10Benigno TrevinoNT PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Jacob WeissmannNT SRCibolo Steele
10Donovan EllisNT PRNorthside Marshall
10Jon-Luc BryantNT PRNorthside Marshall
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Ley40.25a SRBoerne Champion
2.11Patrick Garr43.16a PRBoerne Champion
3.12Brendon Huron44.26a SRNorthside Brennan
4.10Camren Ley44.37a SRBoerne Champion
5.11James Hamilton45.31aNorthside Brennan
6.11Jack Pollentier46.45a SRCibolo Steele
7.12John Zamago47.23a PRNorthside Marshall
8.12Justin Narvaez47.59a PRNorthside Marshall
9.11Jonathan Hillman50.96a SRCibolo Steele
10.11Marshall McCumber54.67a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Deshaun HoldippNT PRNorthside Brennan
12Robert SmithNT PRCibolo Steele
10Norman ReevesNT PRSchertz Clemens
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jon-Luc Bryant45.56a PRNorthside Marshall
2.11Kenny Britton45.85a PRSchertz Clemens
3.11Matt Black47.39a PRBoerne Champion
4.11Kris Crews47.73a PRSchertz Clemens
5.10Jacob Weissmann47.76a SRCibolo Steele
6.10Benigno Trevino48.27a PRSan Antonio Kennedy
7.9Anthony Wiltse48.47aNorthside Brennan
8.11Sean Fehrenbacher48.54aNorthside Brennan
9.9Anthony Smith48.72a SRCibolo Steele
10.11Trevor Sealy49.14a PRCibolo Steele
11.10George Green53.25a SRNorthside Brennan
10Chris RobertsNT SRBoerne Champion
10Donovan EllisNT PRNorthside Marshall
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derrick Hill
Llandre Mitchell
Dillon Gatian
Makai Green
43.20aNorthside Brennan
2.-Justin Stockton
Nick Dean
Jaylen Harris
Malik Perez
43.74aCibolo Steele
3.-Kristian Carmona
Scott Braud
Ka'jyah Russell
Shawn Santiago
44.59aSchertz Clemens
4.-Quincey Jackson
Xavier Barkley
Moses Berrones
Demario Moore
44.74aNorthside Holmes
5.-Relay Team 44.99aNorthside Marshall
6.-Jared Entler
Alex Flores
Travis Posposil
Eben Dunlap
46.20aBoerne Champion
7.-Alfred Ramos
Noe Medrano
Chris Aguilar
Richard Casarez
49.18aSan Antonio Memorial
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Smith
Matthew Valentine
Christian Edmondson
Darius Pettaway
45.16aCibolo Steele
2.-Nathaniel Wells
Stephen Irby
Devante Warren
Marquise Morton
46.22aNorthside Brennan
3.-Omar Rodriguez
Yukash Yussufu
Chris Sauseda
rene Ortiz
46.81aNorthside Holmes
4.-Relay Team 48.02aNorthside Marshall
5.-Ben Herr
Josh Green
Matt Morris
Sean Tarver
49.12aBoerne Champion
6.-Cody Carranza
Michael Patronis
Ben Ivery
Adonis Johnson
50.01aSchertz Clemens
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Hill
Llandre Mitchell
Dillon Gatian
Makai Green
1:32.77aNorthside Brennan
2.-Devante Carmona
Shawn Santiago
Ka'jyah Russell
Kristian Carmona
1:33.35aSchertz Clemens
3.-Relay Team 1:34.40aNorthside Marshall
4.-Quincey Jackson
Joshua Charo
Moses Berrones
Xavier Barkley
1:36.15aNorthside Holmes
5.-Richard Casarez
Steven Hernandez
Eliseo Cuevas
Alfred Ramos
1:36.48aSan Antonio Memorial
6.-Shane Starnes
Sebastian Garces
Alex Flores
Eben Dunlap
1:45.31aBoerne Champion
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Wiltse
Devante Warren
Marquise Morton
Nathaniel Wells
1:37.93aNorthside Brennan
2.-Ben Herr
Josh Green
Chris Roberts
Jake Gum
1:38.12aBoerne Champion
3.-Relay Team 1:40.53aNorthside Marshall
4.-Omar Rodriguez
Chris Sauseda
Tony Medrano
rene Ortiz
1:41.30aNorthside Holmes
5.-Matthew Valentine
Josh Smith
Brandon Redding
Darius Pettaway
1:41.50aCibolo Steele
6.-Michael Patronis
Cody Carranza
Ben Ivery
Adonis Johnson
1:44.38aSchertz Clemens
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Hayes
Nick Dean
Desmond Edmondson
Chase Dixon
3:35.79aCibolo Steele
2.-CJ Schaefer
Shane Starnes
Patrick Garr
Isaac Killgore
3:39.22aBoerne Champion
3.-Cameron Ramirez
Joshua Charo
Xavier Barkley
Joshua Padilla
3:39.73aNorthside Holmes
4.-Ka'jyah Russell
Thomas Hild
Preston Bass
Devante Carmona
3:41.34aSchertz Clemens
5.-Alec Gonzales
Fabian Flores
Raul Hale
Mario Juarez
3:47.78aSan Antonio Kennedy
6.-Isaac Simmons
Llandre Mitchell
Christian Dillard
Derrick Hill
3:48.58aNorthside Brennan
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexander Rodriguez
Jason Ralston
George Green
Marcus Martinez
3:47.76aNorthside Brennan
2.-Daniel Lang
Chris Roberts
Jake Gum
Trevor Lubianski
3:51.41aBoerne Champion
3.-Relay Team 3:57.10aNorthside Marshall
4.-rene Ortiz
Chris Sauseda
Julian Campos
Yukash Yussufu
3:57.22aNorthside Holmes
5.-Matthew Valentine
Hunter Roe
Jacob Weissmann
Chris Ranguette
4:03.37aCibolo Steele
6.-Cody Carranza
Kenny Britton
Kris Crews
Beau Garrett
4:05.19aSchertz Clemens
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Martinez47-08.00Cibolo Steele
2.11Jacob Gutierrez41-09.00 SRSchertz Clemens
3.12Jack Tiller (Zachary)39-09.00 PRCibolo Steele
4.11Tomas Garcia39-08.50 SRSan Antonio Kennedy
5.11Evan Ferguson38-08.50 SRNorthside Brennan
6.12Matthew Rienstra38-01.00 PRNorthside Marshall
7.11Javier Garza37-10.00 PRNorthside Marshall
8.11Christian Desmond37-03.50 SRBoerne Champion
11Sam Van NestND SRBoerne Champion
11Joseph StrongND SRBoerne Champion
11Duke AguirreND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
12John RodriguezND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Nick BrownND SRNorthside Brennan
11Grant WatanabeND SRNorthside Brennan
11Andrew VillarND PRSan Antonio Memorial
12Juan MedranoND PRSan Antonio Memorial
11Matthew SimmonsND SRCibolo Steele
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Irby46-04.00 PRNorthside Brennan
2.11Ben Herr45-08.50 PRBoerne Champion
3.11Ishmael Black41-01.50 PRNorthside Brennan
4.10Yousef Ghazawi40-08.00 PRBoerne Champion
5.11Louis DelaVega39-11.00 PRNorthside Holmes
6.9Ty Cole38-11.50 SRNorthside Brennan
10Andres GarzesND PRSan Antonio Memorial
11John Briseno ND PRSan Antonio Memorial
10Oscar DeLunaND PRSan Antonio Memorial
9Jeremy StruckND SRBoerne Champion
9Chris CasiasND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Rudy PenaND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Jared AllmonND PRCibolo Steele
9Kevin LavelleND PRCibolo Steele
10Trey DriggersND PRNorthside Holmes
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Martinez150-11Cibolo Steele
2.11Josh Malin130-05 SRCibolo Steele
3.11Vincent Perez126-06 SRNorthside Marshall
4.10Tim Gallego122-06 SRBoerne Champion
5.12Jacob Kessler118-10 SRBoerne Champion
6.12Ray Rodriguez117-09 PRNorthside Holmes
11Pablo ChavezND PRNorthside Holmes
12Alex Diaz De LeonND SRBoerne Champion
12John RodriguezND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
12Orlando SalinasND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Andrew VillarND PRSan Antonio Memorial
12Juan MedranoND PRSan Antonio Memorial
10Nick BrownND PRNorthside Brennan
11Brandon LochaNDNorthside Brennan
11Matthew SimmonsND SRCibolo Steele
11Jacob GutierrezND PRSchertz Clemens
12Nick RamirezND PRSchertz Clemens
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Billy HonakerND SRSchertz Clemens
10Kendall TyusND PRSchertz Clemens
10Zach (Brain) EdwardsND SRCibolo Steele
10JP FernandezND PRCibolo Steele
11Ishmael BlackND PRNorthside Brennan
9Brian ZambranaND SRNorthside Brennan
10Mario CarreteNDNorthside Brennan
10Andres GarzesND PRSan Antonio Memorial
11John Briseno ND PRSan Antonio Memorial
10Oscar DeLunaND PRSan Antonio Memorial
9Chris CasiasND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Rudy PenaND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
9Jeremy StruckND PRBoerne Champion
9Colton HubbardND PRBoerne Champion
11Abel AlcantarND PRNorthside Holmes
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyus Milton5-10.00 PRSchertz Clemens
2.12Dillon Gatian5-06.00 SRNorthside Brennan
3.11Jonathan Hillman5-06.00 PRCibolo Steele
11Marshall McCumberNH PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Mario JuarezNH PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Raul HaleNH PRSan Antonio Kennedy
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Caleb Bazil5-08.00 SRBoerne Champion
9Alexander RodriguezNH PRNorthside Brennan
9Antoine Cox-WesleyNH SRCibolo Steele
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Kolling12-06.00 SRBoerne Champion
2.12Robert Smith11-00.00 PRCibolo Steele
3.11Ryan Lynch10-00.00 SRBoerne Champion
4.11Brian Basset9-06.00 PRNorthside Marshall
4.10Sean Thompson9-06.00 PRNorthside Marshall
11Steven GlattNHNorthside Brennan
12Chris AguilarNH PRSan Antonio Memorial
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Coleman9-06.00 PRCibolo Steele
2.10Alex Linton9-00.00 PRCibolo Steele
9Cory BeckNH PRBoerne Champion
9Jacob PrattNH SRBoerne Champion
9Bennett StewardNH SRBoerne Champion
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Simmons21-00.00 PRNorthside Brennan
2.10Jaylen Harris20-06.00 SRCibolo Steele
3.12Tyus Milton19-06.50 PRSchertz Clemens
4.12Quincey Jackson18-10.00 PRNorthside Holmes
5.10Thomas Hild18-09.50 PRSchertz Clemens
5.11Llandre Mitchell18-09.50 PRNorthside Brennan
10Makai GreenND PRNorthside Brennan
10Eben DunlapND SRBoerne Champion
10Alex FloresND SRBoerne Champion
11Sebastian GarcesND SRBoerne Champion
10Raul HaleND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Hunter AndersonND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Mario JuarezND SRSan Antonio Kennedy
12Marcus WrightND PRSchertz Clemens
10Xavier BarkleyND PRNorthside Holmes
12Moses BerronesND PRNorthside Holmes
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Gary Hollins18-04.00 PRCibolo Steele
2.10Chris Roberts18-01.00 SRBoerne Champion
3.9Antoine Cox-Wesley18-00.00 SRCibolo Steele
10Noah MonetteND PRCibolo Steele
11Freddy MorrisND PRSchertz Clemens
11Adam WitekND PRSchertz Clemens
11Beau GarrettND PRSchertz Clemens
11Maurice TawilND PRBoerne Champion
9Garrett RichardND PRBoerne Champion
10Alex TelloND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
10Chris CasanovaND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Marquise MortonNDNorthside Brennan
11Matthew HallND PRNorthside Brennan
9Devontre McGarityNDNorthside Brennan
11Rene OrtizND PRNorthside Holmes
10Tony MedranoND PRNorthside Holmes
11Chris SausedaND PRNorthside Holmes
10Omar RodriguezND PRNorthside Holmes
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Simmons41-09.00 PRNorthside Brennan
2.12Tyus Milton41-00.50 PRSchertz Clemens
3.12Ka'jyah Russell39-00.00 SRSchertz Clemens
11Matthew SimmonsND PRCibolo Steele
11Christian DillardND PRNorthside Brennan
11Deshaun HoldippND PRNorthside Brennan
10Hunter AndersonND PRSan Antonio Kennedy
11Jared EntlerND PRBoerne Champion
12CJ SchaeferND PRBoerne Champion
12Joshua PadillaND PRNorthside Holmes
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Hall40-03.00 PRNorthside Brennan
2.9Antoine Cox-Wesley38-08.00 SRCibolo Steele
3.10Gary Hollins36-08.00 PRCibolo Steele
4.10Noah Monette34-07.00 PRCibolo Steele
5.11Julian Campos28-11.00 PRNorthside Holmes
10Yukash YussufuND PRNorthside Holmes
11Roque OrtizND PRNorthside Holmes
11Adam WitekND PRSchertz Clemens
11Kristian LongND PRSchertz Clemens
11Beau GarrettND PRSchertz Clemens
11Nathaniel WellsNDNorthside Brennan
11Ben HerrND PRBoerne Champion
9Jake GumND PRBoerne Champion
 

Meet Schedule